4th Annual Arlington Police, Fire and Sheriff
9-11 Memorial 5k Run

Arlington, VA 
September 10, 2005

 

(Official Results)


NOTE: Please Address all Corrections to: pquinn00@comcast.net

 

Place Div/Tot  No.    Name                   S Ag Hometown         S Net T Gun T  Pace 

===== ======== ====== ====================== = == ================ = ===== =====  =====

    1   1/314    2541 Eric Kweder            M 27 Manassas VA      M 15:47 15:48   5:05

    2   2/314    1596 Rick Streeter          M 23 Herndon VA       L 16:29 16:29   5:19

    3   3/314    2375 Gregory Holden         M 25 Washington DC    M 16:32 16:32   5:20

    4   4/314     815 Bradford Stapleton     M 26 Washington DC    O 17:21 17:21   5:36

    5   5/314    2357 Matt Lowe              M 25 Arlington VA     M 17:22 17:23   5:36

    6   1/393    2427 Alex Filides           M 30 Arlington VA       17:36 17:36   5:40

    7   1/297     160 Jacqueline Concaugh    F 30 Alexandria VA    F 17:39 17:39   5:41

    8   1/106    1378 Steven Ward            M 50 Reston VA        O 17:44 17:45   5:43

    9   6/314    1597 Jared Priset           M 25 Ranson WV        L 17:48 17:49   5:44

   10   7/314    2191 Chris Haverstock       M 29 Alexandria VA    M 17:46 17:51   5:45

   11   1/294    2277 Cornelis Horoyk        M 49                  L 17:51 17:51   5:45

   12   2/393    1683 Bobby Wells            M 30 Woodbridge VA    L 17:56 17:57   5:47

   13   3/393    2556 Gregory Chaney         M 36 Washington DC    M 18:02 18:05   5:49

   14   4/393    1832 Chad Briggs            M 33 Bristow VA       F 18:03 18:07   5:50

   15   2/297    2266 Tonya Dodge            F 30 Arlington VA     O 18:11 18:12   5:52

   16   8/314    1491 Rb Brill               M 28 Falls Church VA  O 18:15 18:16   5:53

   17   1/374     978 Lauren Manero          F 24 Alexandria VA    L 18:23 18:24   5:56

   18   9/314     960 R. Jeremy Mclaughlin   M 28 Washington DC    L 18:23 18:24   5:56

   19   3/297    2120 Christina Wells        F 30 Woodbridge VA    O 18:29 18:30   5:58

   20   5/393    1598 Steve Lawson           M 37 Alexandria VA    L 18:35 18:36   5:59

   21   6/393    1820 Jason Van Horn         M 32 Woodbridge VA    L 18:41 18:43   6:02

   22  10/314    1309 Jon Jenkerson          M 23 Arlington VA     O 18:45 18:45   6:02

   23   7/393     393 Jonathan Horsford      M 33 Washington DC    O 18:44 18:51   6:04

   24   8/393    1805 Thomas Offerdahl       M 35 Herndon VA       L 18:48 18:51   6:04

   25   2/294    2526 Tim Arnade             M 48 Arlington VA       19:04 19:05   6:09

   26   1/42      924 James Young            M 15 Mechanicsville M O 19:04 19:08   6:10

   27   9/393    1007 Robert Denmark         M 39 Arlington VA     M 19:09 19:11   6:11

   28  11/314    1564 Joel Woodson           M 24 Arlington VA     O 19:08 19:13   6:11

   29   3/294    1759 Kevin Jensen           M 41 San Jose CA      L 19:17 19:17   6:13

   30            2818                                                19:20 19:21   6:14

   31  10/393    2322 James Matthews         M 38 Front Royal VA   F 19:17 19:22   6:14

   32  11/393     463 James Kotwicki         M 36 Stafford VA      F 19:18 19:23   6:15

   33  12/314    2438 John Deriggi           M 25 Washington DC    O 19:19 19:26   6:16

   34  13/314    1336 Michael Baldino        M 24 Falls Church VA  F 19:26 19:26   6:16

   35   4/294    1718 Brian Rhodes           M 41 Mount Orab OH    L 19:29 19:29   6:17

   36  14/314    1454 Joe Allen              M 28 Arlington VA     L 19:31 19:31   6:17

   37   5/294     730 Rich Robinson          M 44 Chester MD       O 19:27 19:33   6:18

   38  12/393    2461 Keith Albright         M 37 Greenbelt MD       19:32 19:34   6:18

   39  15/314    1435 Mike Fiore             M 25 Staten Island NY L 19:35 19:37   6:19

   40  16/314    74 Kenneth Bonicky          M 24 Fairfax VA       F 19:30 19:38   6:20

   41   6/294    2709 Bill Stahr             M 44 The Plains VA      19:35 19:40   6:20

   42  13/393    1654 Bruce Blechl           M 36 Alexandria VA    L 19:39 19:40   6:20

   43  14/393    2100 Joseph Seiner          M 32 Arlington VA     O 19:40 19:41   6:20

   44  17/314    1480 Timothy Kunin          M 22 Fairfax VA       O 19:42 19:42   6:21

   45   1/180    1379 Cecilia Lutz           F 45 Reston VA        O 19:41 19:42*  6:21

   46  18/314    2354 Matt Cutler            M 29 Kingstowne VA    M 19:18 19:42   6:21

   47  15/393    1244 David Soria            M 37 Bristow VA       O 19:42 19:43   6:21

   48  19/314    1120 Mike Paesani           M 24 Pittsburg PA     O 19:38 19:49   6:23

   49  16/393    2397 Erik Greitens          M 31 Washington DC    M 19:47 19:49   6:23

   50   2/180     610 Rebecca Nathan         F 40 Arlington VA     O 19:47 19:51   6:24

   51  17/393    1107 Greg Olson             M 34 Washington DC    O 19:46 19:54   6:25

   52  20/314       1 Sheeran Peter          M 26 Arlington VA     L 19:53 19:58   6:26

   53  21/314     961 Jose Ramirez           M 25 Waldorf MD       L 19:58 19:59   6:26

   54  22/314    1797 Michael Smith          M 20 Havre De Grace M L       20:01   6:27

   55   7/294    2564 Kevin Boyle            M 42 Arlington VA     M 20:02 20:04   6:28

   56   8/294    2037 Miles Harter           M 49 Washington DC    O 20:00 20:04   6:28

   57  23/314    1011 Nicholas Bianchi       M 27 Alexandria VA    M 19:55 20:04   6:28

   58   9/294    1333 Ed Fendley             M 40 Arlington VA     O 19:45 20:05   6:28

   59  18/393    1147 Seth Kalish            M 38 Washington DC    O 20:00 20:08   6:29

   60  24/314    1945 Thomas Hill            M 29 Arlington VA     O       20:10   6:30

   61   2/374    2048 Stephanie Johnson      F 24 Arlington VA     O       20:11   6:30

   62  19/393    1863 Miguel Torres          M 32 Buda TX          L 19:45 20:14   6:31

   63  10/294    1976 Stephen Donahue        M 48 Arlington VA     O 20:13 20:19   6:33

   64   2/106    1991 Paul Bousel            M 52 Alexandria VA    O 20:23 20:24   6:34

   65  25/314    1801 Michael Armstrong      M 26 Waldorf MD       L 20:25 20:25   6:35

   66  20/393    1005 Edward Haukkala        M 37 Alexandria VA    M 20:19 20:26   6:35

   67   4/297    2268 Molly Castille         F 32 Silver Spring MD O 20:10 20:27   6:35

   68  11/294    1146 William Selby          M 48 Gaithersburg MD  O 20:28 20:30   6:36

   69  12/294     717 John Rice              M 40 Martinsburg WV   F 20:26 20:33   6:37

   70  13/294    1941 Kirk Gordon            M 49 Mitchellville MD O 20:25 20:36   6:38

   71   3/106     125 Lennie Carter          M 52 Washington DC    O 20:29 20:37   6:38

   72   4/106     792 Robert Sinderman       M 51 Arlington VA     O 20:35 20:41   6:40

   73  21/393    1779 Kevin Horn             M 37 Falls Church VA  L 20:30 20:41   6:40

   74  26/314    1174 Thomas Gannon          M 27 Alexandria VA    O 20:37 20:42   6:40

   75  14/294    1600 Dan Borelli            M 46 Woodbridge VA    L 20:13 20:44   6:41

   76   5/106    2719 Steve Robinson         M 50 Herndon VA         20:44 20:46   6:41

   77  22/393     163 Tyrone Cook            M 39 Dale City VA     O 20:45 20:47   6:42

   78   6/106    1036 Victor Painter         M 50 Arlington VA     O 20:46 20:47   6:42

   79  27/314    1460 Erik Pina              M 26 Fort Belvoir VA  M 20:46 20:49   6:42

   80  28/314    1798 Adam Peris             M 24 Henderson MD     L 20:48 20:50   6:43

   81  29/314     388 Michael Hoert          M 20 Alexandria VA    F 20:45 20:51   6:43

   82  23/393     471 Rich Larocco           M 34 Mount Airy MD    F 20:46 20:51   6:43

   83  30/314    1388 Marvin Evans           M 23 Greenbelt MD     F 20:45 20:51   6:43

   84   3/374    1617 Michelle Sagaton       F 29 Arlington VA     L 20:50 20:51   6:43

   85   7/106     218 Charles Divan          M 55 Washington DC    O 20:47 20:54   6:44

   86  31/314    1421 Christopher Hauser     M 27 Garrett Park MD  O 20:26 20:55   6:44

   87   3/180    1521 Kay Jones              F 40 Fairfax Station  O 20:55 20:58   6:45

   88  15/294    1195 John O'donohue         M 41 Arlington VA     O 20:41 20:58   6:45

   89  24/393    2469 Dewin Lohmeyer         M 37 Vienna VA          20:52 20:58   6:45

   90  16/294    1952 John Bean              M 47 Washington DC    O 20:51 20:58   6:45

   91   2/42     1949 Michael Sanky          M 19 Washington DC    O 20:54 21:01   6:46

   92  32/314    1803 Christopher Toey       M 21 Rockville MD     L 21:02 21:02   6:47

   93  25/393     710 Phil Reid              M 31 Kaysville UT     O 20:33 21:03   6:47

   94  26/393     503 John Lynch             M 39 Arlington VA     O 20:46 21:03   6:47

   95  27/393     798 Jay Smith              M 32 Lorton VA        F 20:57 21:06   6:48

   96  17/294     850 James Trump            M 49 Fairfax VA       O 20:55 21:08   6:48

   97  28/393    1222 Tom Bresnahan          M 34 Annandale VA     O 20:59 21:08   6:48

   98   4/374    2225 Rachel Feldner         F 22 Arlington VA       21:05 21:09   6:49

   99  29/393    1514 Casey Groves           M 30 Arlington VA     O 21:04 21:09   6:49

  100  30/393    1754 David Paravecchio      M 33 West Point NY    L 21:07 21:09   6:49

  101  33/314    2367 Jay Belles             M 23 Arlington VA       21:08 21:11   6:49

  102   5/374     561 Danielle Messinger     F 27 Arlington VA     O 21:06 21:11   6:49

  103  34/314      28 John Andrews           M 24 Arlington VA     O 21:01 21:13   6:50

  104   8/106    2543 William Scott          M 58 Seabrook MD        20:50 21:14   6:50

  105  35/314    2638 Tom O'reilly           M 28 Arlington VA       20:54 21:15   6:51

  106  36/314    1276 Benjamin Ware          M 21 Greenbelt MD     O 20:50 21:17   6:51

  107   6/374    1278 Tiffany Denby          F 21 Alexandria VA    O 21:17 21:18   6:52

  108  31/393    1437 Sean Bryson            M 33 Arlington VA     L 21:17 21:19   6:52

  109  18/294    1414 Waren Spiveya          M 45 South Riding VA  L 20:58 21:19   6:52

  110  32/393     702 Matthew Rader          M 31 Fair Oaks Ranch  O 20:47 21:22   6:53

  111   5/297    1751 Michelle Destefano     F 36 New Albany NY    L 21:19 21:22   6:53

  112  37/314    2017 M Edelman              M 27 Fairfax VA       O 20:57 21:23   6:53

  113  33/393    2617 Reginald Garrett       M 35 Capitol Heights  L 21:23 21:24   6:54

  114   4/180    2450 Deborah Abbot          F 48 Mclean VA          21:21 21:24   6:54

  115   7/374    1123 Erica Marrari          F 23 College Park MD  O 21:22 21:26   6:54

  116  34/393     209 Randall Dennis         M 33 Stafford VA      F 21:19 21:27   6:55

  117  38/314    1788 Armin Yost             M 28 Washington DC    M 21:25 21:27   6:55

  118  35/393    1438 Kevin Towers           M 30 Frederick MD     L 21:22 21:28   6:55

  119  19/294    1512 Matthew Greynolds      M 46 Chevy Chase MD   O 21:27 21:29   6:55

  120  39/314     442 Jason Keen             M 24 Alexandria VA    F 21:23 21:29   6:55

  121  40/314    1002 Ryan Hughes            M 28 Arlington VA     M 21:11 21:30   6:56

  122  41/314    2422 Grant Halloran         M 29 Washington DC      21:12 21:32   6:56

  123  42/314     831 Christopher Tai        M 24 Arlington VA     O 20:58 21:33   6:57

  124  43/314    2179 Alex Haig              M 25 Mclean VA          21:16 21:34   6:57

  125   9/106    1837 Jay Jacob Wind         M 55 Arlington VA     O 21:35 21:36   6:57

  126  20/294    1656 Tom Lawn               M 43 Fairfax VA       L 21:27 21:37   6:58

  127  36/393     332 Jay Greenberg          M 30 Chicago IL       O 21:13 21:42   6:59

  128  37/393    1273 Thomas Feeney          M 36 Arlington VA     O 21:40 21:42   7:00

  129   6/297      11 Sharon Adams           F 30 Reston VA        O 21:40 21:43   7:00

  130  38/393     996 Gary Moore             M 34 Arlingtion VA    M 21:38 21:43   7:00

  131  39/393     189 Jay Cushman            M 31 Stafford VA      L 20:55 21:43   7:00

  132  44/314    1799 Nathaniel Vansait      M 20 Chestertown MD   L 21:45 21:46   7:01

  133  21/294    2224 Luis Ordonez           M 43 Reston VA        L 21:35 21:47   7:01

  134  40/393     680 Damian Platosh         M 35 Arlington VA     L 21:25 21:47   7:01

  135  41/393    1422 Justin Ledzinski       M 31 Southern Pines N O 21:22 21:51   7:02

  136  22/294    1823 Rob Berkebile          M 47 Culpeper VA      L 21:36 21:52   7:02

  137  42/393     141 Kenneth Clair          M 37 Mclean VA        L 21:30 21:53   7:03

  138  43/393    1411 Keith Kruskall         M 39 Chantilly VA     L 21:33 21:53   7:03

  139   8/374    2563 Natasha Boyle          F 27 Arlington VA       21:53 21:54   7:03

  140  45/314     309 Dan Gelman             M 28 Vienna VA        O 21:34 21:55   7:04

  141   7/297    2261 Cynthia Morgan         F 38 Arlington VA     M 21:55 21:58   7:04

  142  44/393    2666 Tom Corg               M 37 Annandale VA       21:57 21:59   7:05

  143  45/393    1746 Bill Eaton             M 39 Los Angeles CA   L 21:57 21:59   7:05

  144  23/294     683 Phil Pommerening       M 41 Arlington VA     F 21:55 21:59   7:05

  145  24/294    2567 Don Zesiger            M 44 Us               L 21:57 21:59   7:05

  146  25/294    1659 Ricky Savage           M 48 Fairfax VA       L 21:50 22:00   7:05

  147   8/297     846 Jean Traub             F 35 Alexandria VA    O 21:54 22:00   7:05

  148  46/314     411 Robert Ickes           M 26 Arlington VA     F 21:51 22:01   7:05

  149  47/314     194 Justin Darkoch         M 22 Arlington VA     O 21:55 22:01   7:06

  150   9/374     927 Tracy Zalenski         F 25                  L 22:03 22:05   7:07

  151  46/393    1726 Dave Kirk              M 38 Owosso MI        L 22:03 22:05   7:07

  152   9/297     912 Michelle Wills-Jiron   F 34 Falls Church VA  O 21:56 22:06   7:07

  153  48/314    1492 Wyatt Cavalier         M 26 Arlington VA     O 21:55 22:07   7:07

  154  47/393    2540 Pawel Pietrzak         M 31 Alexandria VA      21:25 22:07   7:07

  155  10/297    2245 Carol Naples           F 30 Arlington VA       21:54 22:08   7:08

  156  49/314    1415 Ronald Wang            M 25 Alexandria VA    L 21:46 22:09   7:08

  157  26/294     417 Richard Isaacs         M 48 Alexandria VA    O 22:02 22:09   7:08

  158  50/314    2167 Eric Rehberg           M 28 Fredericksburg V L 21:58 22:10   7:08

  159  27/294    2442 Bryan Mikesh           M 40 Fairfax VA         22:08 22:10   7:08

  160  10/106    2396 David Oberholtzer      M 53 Falls Church VA    21:54 22:12   7:09

  161  28/294    1693 Mike Scheffler         M 43 Liberty Hill TX  L 22:11 22:13   7:09

  162  48/393    2326 Chris Clarbone         M 33 Arlington VA       21:58 22:13   7:09

  163  11/297     192 Maggie Dabe-Colby      F 30 Springfield VA   F 22:05 22:14   7:10

  164  49/393    1436 Clint Homer            M 34 Yarmouth ME      L 22:11 22:15   7:10

  165  50/393    2616 Keith Pellegrini       M 37 Arlington VA     M 21:49 22:17   7:11

  166  51/393    1417 Keith Weis             M 39 Chantilly VA     L 21:57 22:18   7:11

  167  29/294     859 David Vecera           M 48 Alexandria VA    O 22:11 22:18   7:11

  168  30/294     721 John Ridge             M 45 Rockville MD     O 22:10 22:19   7:11

  169  10/374    1943 Carlyle Austin         F 28 Burke VA         O 21:20 22:20   7:12

  170  51/314    1082 Brian Deming           M 22 Arlington VA     O 21:43 22:21   7:12

  171  12/297      66 Jennifer Bettridge     F 39 Arlington VA     O 22:12 22:22   7:12

  172  52/393     504 Keith Lyon             M 38 Lorton VA        O 21:53 22:24   7:13

  173  31/294     124 Robert Carter          M 41 Silver Spring MD L 22:14 22:25   7:13

  174  32/294     384 Farris Hill            M 40 Arlington VA     M 21:39 22:26   7:13

  175  53/393    2548 Michael Karlan         M 37 Washington DC      22:22 22:26   7:14

  176   5/180     824 Deirdre Sugrue         F 49 Mt. Airy MD      L 22:15 22:26   7:14

  177  54/393    1383 Clark Shannon          M 33 Mclean VA        O 22:10 22:27   7:14

  178  55/393    2806 Matt Herrera           M 30 Spotsylvania VA  F 22:12 22:27   7:14

  179   3/42     1328 Greyson Goodenow       M 15 South Riding VA  O       22:27   7:14

  180  56/393    2464 Jerome Young           M 38 Washington DC    F 22:24 22:28   7:14

  181   6/180    1288 Brenda Mackintosh      F 40 Springfield VA   O 22:22 22:30   7:15

  182  52/314    1800 Kafad Reyes            M 24 Silver Spring MD L 22:30 22:31   7:15

  183  13/297    2402 Hester Peirce          F 34 Rockville MD       21:49 22:31   7:15

  184  11/106    1104 Nathaniel Oakley       M 54 Hanover PA       O 22:13 22:32   7:15

  185  57/393    2336 Nick Chocas            M 34 Ft Meade MD      M 22:11 22:33   7:16

  186  58/393      12 Ryan Adams             M 32 Reston VA        O 22:32 22:34   7:16

  187  53/314    2345 John Schweitzer        M 27 Arlington VA     F 22:20 22:35   7:16

  188  14/297    1263 Ashley Adams           F 35 Sperryville VA   O 22:28 22:35   7:16

  189  15/297     718 Tracy Rice             F 35 Martinsburg WV   O 22:27 22:36   7:17

  190  33/294    1691 Gerald Lim             M 43 Quantico VA      L 22:33 22:36   7:17

  191  34/294     762 A. Sawah               M 47 Fairfax VA       F 22:31 22:36   7:17

  192  54/314     921 Aaron Ybarra           M 27 Alexandria VA    L 22:12 22:38   7:17

  193  35/294    2298 Eamon Kittelton        M 43 Alexandria VA      22:31 22:38   7:17

  194  55/314    2524 Brian Reed             M 24 Fairfax VA         22:32 22:40   7:18

  195  11/374     914 Tammy Wiser            F 28 Sterling VA      O 22:11 22:41   7:18

  196  59/393    1228 Matthew Johns          M 34 Reston VA        O 22:29 22:42   7:19

  197            2820                                                22:34 22:44   7:19

  198  56/314    1795 Yoandry Swift          M 21 Rockville MD     L 22:45 22:46   7:20

  199  60/393    1149 Paul Bennett           M 39 Great Falls VA   O 22:32 22:46   7:20

  200  61/393    2237 Steven Maciag          M 38 Potomac MD       L 22:42 22:47   7:20

  201  62/393    1677 Larry Mcgunnigle       M 30 Falls Church VA  F 22:47 22:47   7:20

  202  63/393    2456 Keith Martin           M 33 Baltimore MD       22:27 22:48   7:21

  203  57/314    1489 Ryan Bolchoz           M 25 Arlington VA     O 22:37 22:48   7:21

  204  36/294     942 Richard Haus           M 43 Arlington VA     F 22:32 22:48   7:21

  205  37/294     375 Michael Healy          M 42 Arlington VA     O 21:51 22:49   7:21

  206  64/393     205 Alex Deegan            M 32 Washington DC    O 22:24 22:51   7:22

  207  38/294    1410 William Brown          M 40 Chantilly VA     L 22:30 22:51   7:22

  208  65/393     896 William Wilcox         M 32 Spotsylvania VA  O 22:10 22:52   7:22

  209  66/393     231 William Dwyer          M 30 Ellicott Citty M F 22:42 22:53   7:22

  210  12/374    1629 Maya Pilati            F 27 Arlington VA     L 22:46 22:53   7:22

  211  39/294    1264 David Hill             M 42 Germantown MD    O 22:51 22:53   7:22

  212  40/294    2672 Tim Curry              M 47 Great Falls VA     22:45 22:54   7:22

  213  67/393    2552 Mark Mueller           M 36 Alexandria VA      22:38 22:55   7:23

  214  58/314    2555 Daniel Wigglesworth    M 28 Vienna VA          22:42 22:56   7:23

  215  12/106    2307 Thomas Skelly          M 53 Arlington VA       22:52 22:56   7:23

  216  68/393     835 Lincoln Taylor         M 35 Reston VA        O 22:36 22:57   7:23

  217  41/294     724 Kevin Riordan          M 40 Haymarket VA     F 22:42 22:57   7:24

  218  59/314    1339 Wayne Champayne        M 20 Stafford VA      F 22:58 22:58   7:24

  219  42/294    1474 Mark Wuckovich         M 46 Springfield VA   L 22:33 23:00   7:24

  220   7/180     512 Nancy Mahon            F 41 Arlington VA     O 23:00 23:02   7:25

  221  69/393    1362 David O'neil           M 32 Stephens City VA L 21:46 23:03   7:26

  222  13/106      60 John Becket            M 53 Arlington VA     O 22:55 23:04   7:26

  223  13/374     904 Amanda Williams        F 23 Alexandria VA    O 22:54 23:05   7:26

  224  70/393     134 Clinton Chlebowski     M 35 Alexandria VA    O 22:34 23:06   7:26

  225   8/180     727 Becky Road             F 46 Springfield VA   O 23:01 23:06   7:26

  226  60/314    2670 Ben Britton            M 27 Bethesda MD        22:45 23:09   7:27

  227  14/106     641 Jon Palks              M 52 Bowie MD         O 23:02 23:10   7:28

  228  61/314     392 Brant Horio            M 28 Centreville VA   O 22:53 23:10   7:28

  229  62/314    2002 Matthew Clinebell      M 24 Arlington VA     O 22:55 23:10   7:28

  230  71/393    1687 Tony Blanc             M 39 Temucula CA      L 23:08 23:10   7:28

  231  43/294     468 Tony La Dell           M 43 Quantico VA      O 23:07 23:12   7:28

  232  72/393    2320 John Mcinerney         M 32 Arlington VA       23:05 23:12   7:28

  233  73/393     626 Patrick O'connor       M 36 Annapolis MD     O 23:02 23:12   7:28

  234  74/393     187 Daniel Curry           M 31 Alexandria, Va V M 22:41 23:13   7:29

  235  75/393     431 Chris Jones            M 32 Rockville MD     O 22:38 23:14   7:29

  236  63/314    2309 Adam Lesser            M 25 Arlington VA     O 23:09 23:16   7:30

  237  76/393     808 Chris Spranger         M 38 Arlington VA     O 22:51 23:18   7:30

  238  14/374     667 Laurie Peverill        F 27 Alexandria VA    F 23:12 23:20   7:31

  239  77/393    2339 Troy Knudson           M 38                  L 23:16 23:22   7:31

  240  64/314    2040 Jonathan Hencinski     M 23 Clifton VA       O 22:17 23:23   7:32

  241  15/374     415 Karen Intrachat        F 24 Arlington VA     O 22:46 23:23   7:32

  242  65/314    1573 Frank Bru              M 26 Quantico VA      L 21:45 23:24   7:32

  243  78/393    1657 Walter Fasci           M 31 Fairfax VA       L 23:15 23:24   7:32

  244  16/297    2468 Diana Lohmeyer         F 39 Vienna VA          23:19 23:24   7:32

  245  44/294    1547 Gordon Smith           M 46 Alexandria VA    O       23:25   7:32

  246  45/294    2523 Chris Renner           M 46 Fairfax Station    23:07 23:25   7:33

  247  79/393    1413 Nick Kolen             M 38 Chantilly VA     L 23:05 23:26   7:33

  248  80/393    1938 Peter Regan            M 38 Great Falls VA   O 23:21 23:26   7:33

  249  81/393    2428 Brian Tickle           M 34 Alexandria VA      22:48 23:27   7:33

  250  82/393     652 Jimmy Paul             M 30                  L 23:26 23:27   7:33

  251  16/374     496 Marie Lizakova         F 25 Manassas VA      O 23:11 23:27   7:33

  252  17/297     523 Elizabeth Marslender   F 31 Arlington VA     O 23:01 23:29   7:34

  253  66/314    1793 Myles Roy              M 23 Sykesville MD    L 23:29 23:29   7:34

  254  18/297    2708 Anne Meiser            F 39                    23:03 23:29   7:34

  255  67/314     592 Wes Moyers             M 28 Arlington VA     O 22:47 23:32   7:35

  256  15/106    1632 Andy Leighton          M 58 Arlington VA     \ 23:28 23:32   7:35

  257  68/314    1606 Michael Tipple         M 29 Arlington VA       23:09 23:33   7:35

  258  46/294    1215 Tom Walsh              M 45 Arlington VA     O 23:31 23:33   7:35

  259  69/314    2078 Paul Mohrbacher        M 26 Alexandria VA    O 23:22 23:34   7:36

  260  17/374    1770 Elizabeth Melendez     F 27 Alexandria VA    L 23:27 23:34   7:36

  261  47/294     273 Michael Fleri          M 42 Arlington VA     M 23:07 23:34   7:36

  262  19/297    2551 Wendy Mueller          F 36 Alexandria VA      23:16 23:35   7:36

  263  20/297    2576 Tracy Reiten           F 36 Stafford VA        23:34 23:35   7:36

  264  83/393    1579 Quinn Auten            M 35 Reynoldsburg OH  L 21:51 23:36   7:36

  265  16/106    1188 Pete Riley             M 54 Arlington VA     O 23:24 23:36   7:36

  266  84/393     932 John Zulick            M 39 Lorton VA        M 23:26 23:36   7:36

  267  48/294    1824 Duary Harris           M 40 Dumfries VA      L 23:19 23:36   7:36

  268  18/374    1425 Annamaria Pace         F 25 Forestville MD   O 23:26 23:37   7:36

  269  85/393    1145 Denis Lynch            M 30 Washington DC    O 22:56 23:37   7:36

  270  86/393     261 Matthew Felice         M 30 Arlington VA     O 23:01 23:37   7:36

  271  49/294    2644 Patrick Keen           M 42 Shreveport LA    M 23:24 23:37   7:36

  272  87/393     232 David Easley           M 34 Ashburn VA       O 23:21 23:37   7:36

  273  88/393    1796 Jason Stevens          M 30 Towson MD        L 23:36 23:37   7:36

  274  70/314    1122 George Jagodzinski     M 27 Arlington VA     O 22:58 23:37   7:37

  275  71/314     830 Mark Taczak            M 23 Falls Church VA  O 23:32 23:39   7:37

  276  72/314    2807 Kevin Troiano          M 28 Arlington VA     F 23:25 23:40   7:37

  277  21/297    2222 Leanna Saler           F 34 Alexandria VA    L 23:06 23:41   7:38

  278  17/106    1593 Robert Platt           M 54 Arlington VA     O 23:37 23:41   7:38

  279  73/314    1672 Kevin Roose            M 25 Fairfax VA       F 23:31 23:42   7:38

  280  74/314       3 Michael Honkanen       M 25 Arlington VA     L 23:14 23:42   7:38

  281  19/374    1270 Ann Tracy              F 26 Falls Church VA  O 23:09 23:43   7:38

  282  75/314     696 Shawn Quigley          M 29 Alexandria VA    L 23:40 23:43   7:38

  283  50/294     769 Matt Schneck           M 43 Arlington VA     L 22:41 23:43   7:38

  284  76/314     974 Chad Gallagher         M 28 Woodbridge VA    L 22:50 23:45   7:39

  285  51/294     469 William Lacks          M 40 Arlington VA     M 23:19 23:47   7:40

  286  89/393     988 Charles Margiotta      M 36 Falls Church VA  L 23:38 23:48   7:40

  287  77/314     405 Ryan Hurley            M 26 Fairfax VA       O 22:37 23:48   7:40

  288  90/393     953 Seth Weinstein         M 38 Alexandria VA    L 23:36 23:48   7:40

  289  78/314    2107 Jeremy Stockwell       M 24 Arlington VA     O 22:21 23:49   7:40

  290  52/294    1118 Jay Bratt              M 46 Bethesda MD      O 23:43 23:51   7:41

  291  79/314      42 Daniel Baker           M 23 Fairfax VA       O 23:16 23:51   7:41

  292  20/374    2105 Abbie Smith            F 24 Arlington VA     O 23:37 23:52   7:41

  293  80/314    2344 Steve Davis            M 24 Arlington VA       23:30 23:52   7:41

  294  91/393     935 Jay Lin                M 35 Springfield WV   F 23:37 23:53   7:42

  295  18/106    2092 Jimmy Ribble           M 50 Arlington VA     O 23:27 23:54   7:42

  296  92/393     841 Allen Thornburgh       M 34 Purcellville VA  O 23:44 23:55   7:42

  297  93/393    2348 Matthew Stevenson      M 34 Arlington VA       23:29 23:55   7:42

  298  21/374    2515 Susan Upnard           F 29                  M 23:49 23:55   7:42

  299  53/294     872 John Wagner            M 48 Stafford VA      O 23:37 23:55   7:42

  300  94/393    1587 James Rider            M 35                  L 22:17 23:56   7:42

  301  22/297     344 Shelby Hadfield        F 31 Alexandria VA    O 23:49 23:56   7:43

  302  95/393    1819 Jon Coombs             M 34 Manassas VA      L 23:15 23:56   7:43

  303  81/314    2601 Steve Salvo            M 29 Arlington VA       23:32 23:57   7:43

  304  82/314    1821 Joseph Allen           M 27 Warrenton VA     L 23:15 23:57   7:43

  305  54/294    1287 Scott Mackintosh       M 42 Springfield VA   O 23:51 23:59   7:43

  306  96/393    1519 Chris Hemrick          M 33 Centreville VA   O 23:10 24:00   7:44

  307  83/314    1997 Eric Carlson           M 28 Arlington VA     O 23:42 24:00   7:44

  308  97/393     975 Jarett Macmaster       M 33 Alexandria VA    L 23:08 24:01   7:44

  309  98/393    2558 Brad Bunch             M 30                    23:40 24:02   7:44

  310  99/393     429 Jeffrey Jones          M 32 Arlington VA     L 23:45 24:03   7:45

  311 100/393     457 Scott Kocher           M 35 Arlington VA     O 23:23 24:04   7:45

  312 101/393     698 Ryan Quinn             M 33 Arlington VA     O 23:45 24:05   7:46

  313 102/393    1046 Michael Vogel          M 30 Alexandria VA    O 23:44 24:06   7:46

  314  19/106      70 Dana Boente            M 51 Arlington VA     O 23:35 24:08   7:46

  315  55/294     551 Ramsey Meiser          M 40 Great Falls VA   O 23:42 24:08   7:46

  316   4/42     2513 Kevin Baldwin          M 10 Reston VA          24:03 24:09   7:47

  317  23/297     369 Sarah Haut             F 37 Alexandria VA    O 23:59 24:09   7:47

  318 103/393     919 Chris Yaeger           M 32 Arlington VA     O 23:50 24:09   7:47

  319            2819                                                23:59 24:09   7:47

  320 104/393    2066 Louis Lopez            M 35 Arlington VA     O 23:59 24:09   7:47

  321  22/374    1217 Katrina Roundtree      F 26 Fairfax VA       O 24:02 24:10   7:47

  322  23/374    1419 Shanna Daniels         F 27 Florissant MO    O 23:40 24:10   7:47

  323 105/393    1112 Mark Mccormick         M 35 Hainesville IL   O 24:01 24:11   7:47

  324  56/294     763 James Scarborough      M 47 Mclean VA        O 24:04 24:12   7:48

  325  20/106     483 Larry Lessar           M 58 Oakton VA        O 23:47 24:12   7:48

  326  84/314     564 Joey Mignon            M 29 Appleton WI      O 23:39 24:13   7:48

  327   9/180    2517 Joanne Altenburg       F 45 Fairfax VA       L 23:41 24:13   7:48

  328  10/180     672 Kitty Phillips         F 40 Arlington VA     O 24:07 24:13   7:48

  329  24/297    1818 Eileen Welsh           F 35 Bristow VA       L 23:32 24:14   7:48

  330  57/294    2200 Chris O'neill          M 49 Annandale VA       23:25 24:14   7:48

  331 106/393    2181 Norio Hida             M 37 Arlington VA       23:45 24:14   7:48

  332 107/393    1904 Manuel Almanza         M 31 Dumfries VA      M 22:26 24:15   7:49

  333  21/106    2717 Bill Tracy             M 52 Burke VA           23:53 24:16   7:49

  334 108/393    1004 Stephen Gray           M 36 Abingdon MD      M 23:39 24:16   7:49

  335  25/297    1140 Heather Stevens        F 31 Arlington VA     O 23:54 24:16   7:49

  336  85/314     513 Rhilip Mahoney         M 25 Arlington VA     O 23:57 24:17   7:49

  337  22/106    1942 Jim Caruthers          M 57 Arlington VA     O 24:09 24:17   7:49

  338  26/297     191 Kimberly Cyganik       F 34 Arlington VA     O 23:47 24:17   7:49

  339 109/393     869 Ryan Wagener           M 33 Arlington VA     O 23:21 24:17   7:49

  340 110/393    1576 Andrew Heymann         M 35 Brewster NY      L 22:35 24:17   7:49

  341 111/393    1578 Ventura Jimenez, Jr    M 34 San Diego CA     L 22:35 24:18   7:49

  342  86/314     958 Jason Myers            M 27 Occoquan VA      L 23:41 24:18   7:50

  343  11/180    2241 Elizabeth Ottaway      F 41 Alexandria VA      24:10 24:18   7:50

  344  27/297     558 Teresa Merritt         F 34 Odenton MD       O 24:10 24:18   7:50

  345  87/314    1351 Davin Bridges          M 29 Herndon VA       F 24:02 24:19   7:50

  346  88/314     959 Alex Storino           M 26 Alexandria VA    L 23:43 24:19   7:50

  347  89/314     135 David Cho              M 20 Washington DC    O 22:51 24:20   7:50

  348  24/374      44 Elizabeth Ball         F 22 Alexandria VA    O 22:55 24:20   7:50

  349   1/54     1613 Deborah Presslley      F 51 Washington DC      24:10 24:21   7:50

  350  28/297     854 Jennifer Urbanowski    F 30 Alexandria VA    L 23:33 24:21   7:51

  351 112/393    1202 Bryan Ware             M 35 Lansdowne VA     O 24:16 24:22   7:51

  352  90/314    1487 Jason Benkert          M 25 Columbia MD      O       24:22   7:51

  353  25/374     770 Karen Schneider        F 26 Reston VA        O 23:50 24:22   7:51

  354  91/314     624 Ben O'bryant           M 26 Falls Church VA  F 24:07 24:22   7:51

  355   1/66      865 Julie Viragh           F 16 Mclean VA        O 23:58 24:23   7:51

  356 113/393    2488 Tony Koecher           M 38                    23:20 24:26   7:52

  357 114/393    1003 Daniel Gregg           M 37 Arlington VA     M 22:30 24:27   7:52

  358 115/393     294 John Gamba             M 35 Ft. Myers FL     O 24:02 24:27   7:52

  359  58/294    1822 Nathan Jones           M 45 Woodbridge VA    L 24:11 24:27   7:53

  360  12/180     837 Erin Thede             F 40 Stafford VA      O 23:37 24:28   7:53

  361  92/314    1386 Daniel Schaefer        M 28 Vienna VA        F 24:21 24:28   7:53

  362  93/314     389 Kevin Hoffman          M 29 Falls Church VA  M 23:39 24:29   7:53

  363 116/393    2177 Kevin Gaddis           M 39 Springfield VA   L 23:47 24:30   7:53

  364  94/314     916 Lawrence Woltz         M 27 New Market MD    F 24:25 24:31   7:54

  365  95/314    2621 Joseph Chirichella     M 21 Eldersburg MD    L 24:31 24:32   7:54

  366  96/314      27 Preston Andreini       M 23 Germantown MD    F 24:26 24:32   7:54

  367  13/180    1020 Sylvia Ferry           F 42 Alexandria VA    M 24:06 24:33   7:54

  368 117/393    1906 James Bienlien         M 37 Stafford VA      M 24:18 24:33   7:54

  369 118/393    1829 Jim Mirabile           M 31 Springfield VA   F 24:28 24:33   7:54

  370  97/314    1385 Russell Miles          M 24 Hyattsville MD   F 24:27 24:33   7:54

  371  59/294    1399 Marc Davidson          M 40 Columbia MD      F 23:21 24:34   7:55

  372  29/297     940 Julie Bienlien         F 36 Stafford VA      F 24:20 24:34   7:55

  373  60/294    2712 Adam Schwortz          M 44 Mclean VA          24:19 24:35   7:55

  374  26/374     821 Elizabeth Strickland   F 24 Arlington VA     O 24:19 24:35   7:55

  375  98/314     781 Anthony Scott          M 21 Gaithersburg MD  F 24:31 24:37   7:56

  376  61/294     766 Jerome Schlafer        M 45 Fairfax VA       O 23:44 24:38   7:56

  377  30/297      88 Hana Brilliant         F 31 Fairfax VA       F 24:33 24:38   7:56

  378  31/297    2393 Sametta Barnett        F 30 Alexandria VA      23:55 24:38   7:56

  379 119/393    1583 Dennis Dawson          M 35 Quantico VA      L 22:58 24:39   7:56

  380 120/393    2699 Pete Benavides         M 33 Stafford VA      F 24:23 24:39   7:56

  381  62/294    1719 Ernie Ankrom           M 44 Upper Arlinigton  L 24:34 24:39   7:56

  382  99/314    1358 Brian Hudak            M 26 Fairfax VA       F 24:38 24:40   7:57

  383  14/180    1030 Beth Stvan             F 42 Great Falls VA   O 24:21 24:41   7:57

  384  63/294    1777 Kenneth Bresson        M 40 Fairfax VA       L 24:33 24:41   7:57

  385 100/314    1589 Ryan Tank              M 28 Minneapolis MN   L 23:03 24:42   7:57

  386  64/294    2379 Stephen Melia          M 48 Arlington MA     L 24:41 24:43   7:58

  387  65/294    1713 Monty Daganarr         M 46 Louisville NE    L 24:41 24:44   7:58

  388 101/314    2373 Robert Cochrane        M 23 Queenstown MD      24:23 24:44   7:58

  389  15/180    1461 Jennifer Wolf          F 40 Arlington VA     M 24:13 24:47   7:59

  390             138 Ricaute Chui           M    Alexandria VA    F 24:37 24:47   7:59

  391 121/393    2065 Michael Lee            M 36 Bethesda MD      O 23:54 24:48   7:59

  392  27/374    1033 Jill Hornung           F 27 Mclean VA        O 24:15 24:48   7:59

  393  28/374     381 Elizabeth Hernandez    F 27 Mclean VA        O 24:16 24:49   8:00

  394  66/294     755 Bob Rush               M 49 Burke VA         O 24:40 24:49   8:00

  395 102/314    2700 Chris Heinrichs        M 25 Falls Church VA    23:41 24:49   8:00

  396  29/374    1843 Laura Perry            F 24 Washington DC    O 24:40 24:50   8:00

  397 122/393    1243 Raul Soria             M 38 Bristow VA       O 24:22 24:50   8:00

  398 103/314     251 Jesus Escobedo         M 25 Arlington VA     F 24:40 24:51   8:00

  399 123/393    1538 Richard Ramirez        M 30 Glen Burnie VA   O 24:35 24:51   8:00

  400 124/393    1347 Frederick Agustin      M 34 Washington DC    F 24:50 24:53   8:01

  401 125/393    1016 Ketya Ouk              M 31 Arlington VA     M 24:04 24:53   8:01

  402  32/297    1180 Meera Sreenivasan      F 31 Arlington VA     O 24:05 24:53   8:01

  403 104/314    1059 Teran Martin           M 23 Arlington VA     O 23:28 24:55   8:02

  404 126/393    1182 Justin Moore           M 35 Arlington VA     O 24:06 24:56   8:02

  405  67/294    2271 Dwight Mowery          M 43                  L 23:55 24:56   8:02

  406            2833                                                23:40 24:57   8:02

  407  68/294     594 Michael Murch          M 40 Yorktown VA      M 24:46 24:58   8:03

  408   2/54     2099 Merrilee Seidman       F 50 Alexandria VA    O 24:58 24:58   8:03

  409             200 Robin Davis                 Falls Church VA  F 23:28 24:59   8:03

  410 127/393    2474 Bruce Antley           M 37 Arlington VA       24:49 25:00   8:03

  411 128/393    2144 Paul Cammarata         M 34 Olney MD         L 23:51 25:01   8:04

  412  69/294     477 Glenn Law              M 44 Arlington VA     O 24:54 25:02   8:04

  413 129/393     843 Eric Toftoy            M 38 Ashburn VA       O 24:32 25:03   8:04

  414 105/314    1341 Andrew Rose            M 20 Fairfax VA       F 25:01 25:03   8:04

  415 106/314     976 Connor Flaherty        M 25 Arlington VA     L 24:22 25:04   8:04

  416  33/297     796 Jolie Smith            F 39 Mclean VA        O 25:01 25:04   8:04

  417 107/314     962 Matthew Hurtig         M 24 Occoquan VA      L 24:28 25:04   8:05

  418 108/314    1212 Nicholas Continetti    M 21 Springfield VA   O 23:41 25:05   8:05

  419 109/314     810 Christopher Staiger    M 25 Brookeville MD   F 24:59 25:05   8:05

  420 110/314     119 Seth Carll             M 25 Alexandria VA    L 24:47 25:06   8:05

  421  34/297    1181 Jennifer Weber         F 33 Arlington VA     O 24:16 25:06   8:05

  422   5/42     2051 Mike Joyce             M 13 Fc VA            O 24:24 25:06   8:05

  423  70/294    2382 Ron Shadbegian         M 40 Arlington VA       25:03 25:06   8:05

  424 130/393    1409 Carlos Mojica          M 38 South Riding VA  L 24:45 25:06   8:05

  425  71/294     497 Kevin Lopez            M 43 Arlington VA     M 24:44 25:07   8:05

  426  72/294     139 Thomas Ciak            M 44 Hyattsville MD   O 24:07 25:07   8:05

  427  73/294     448 Tom Kennedy            M 44 Alexandria VA    L 24:05 25:08   8:06

  428 111/314     823 Jonathan Subaitani     M 23 Annandale VA     F 24:58 25:09   8:06

  429 131/393    2223 Anthony Saler          M 34 Alexandria VA    L 24:35 25:09   8:06

  430 112/314    2311 Matt Frazier           M 21 Burtonsville MD  F 25:03 25:10   8:06

  431            2828                                                24:14 25:10   8:06

  432   2/66     1845 Natalie Johnson        F 12 Annandale VA     O       25:10   8:06

  433 113/314    1355 Won Lee                M 26 Fairfax VA       F 25:09 25:11   8:07

  434 132/393    1696 Chris Deguelle         M 34 Apo AR           L 25:02 25:11   8:07

  435 114/314    2042 John Holmberg          M 25 Arlington VA     O 24:32 25:12   8:07

  436  35/297     256 Denise Farmer          F 34 Mclean VA        L 24:47 25:12   8:07

  437  74/294     786 Rex Sheldon            M 49 Warrenton VA     M 25:09 25:15   8:08

  438 133/393     152 Robert Colby           M 30 Springfield VA   O 25:07 25:16   8:08

  439 115/314    2457 Andrew Nolen           M 23 Washington DC      25:08 25:16   8:08

  440  75/294    1705 Stephen Carrabino      M 48 Somerville MA    L 24:40 25:17   8:08

  441  76/294     607 John Muth              M 41 Arlington VA     O 24:57 25:18   8:09

  442  77/294    1133 Michael Bigman         M 46 Springfield VA   O 25:03 25:19   8:09

  443  78/294    1715 Michael Keller         M 48 Wellington KS    L 25:16 25:19   8:09

  444  79/294    2443 Bryan Platon           M 45                  M 25:18 25:20   8:09

  445  80/294    1975 Dave Westrick          M 41 Arlington VA     O 23:42 25:20   8:10

  446 134/393    2588 Jeff Kohmstedt         M 32 Arlington VA       24:58 25:20   8:10

  447 116/314    1678 Joseph Callahan        M 29 Lake Ridge VA    F 25:21 25:23   8:10

  448 135/393    2174 David Yaeger           M 34 Fairfax VA       L 23:49 25:24   8:11

  449  16/180     518 Phyllis Manning        F 47 Centreville VA   O 24:58 25:24   8:11

  450 136/393    1816 Jarad Phelps           M 32 Manassas VA      L 25:08 25:25   8:11

  451  81/294    1416 David Morris           M 42 Chantilly VA     L 25:04 25:26   8:11

  452 137/393     925 Andy Young             M 31 Alabaster AL     O 24:51 25:26   8:12

  453  82/294    1543 Drew Ryan              M 43 Fairfax VA       O 24:49 25:27   8:12

  454  30/374    2352 Nina Leonard           F 29 Annandale VA     F 25:11 25:27   8:12

  455 117/314     761 Brian Savage           M 26 Vienna VA        O 24:51 25:27   8:12

  456 138/393    2507 Jacob Vanderdray       M 31 Washington DC      25:05 25:28   8:12

  457  83/294    1714 Sean Wallace           M 41 Ark. City KS     L 25:18 25:28   8:12

  458 118/314    1660 Jon Hartle             M 27 Alexandria VA    L 25:20 25:28   8:12

  459  31/374     743 Lisa Rotge             F 25 Albuquerque NM   O 24:48 25:28   8:12

  460  32/374    1420 Brooklynn Riordan      F 28 Olmsted Twp. OH  O 24:48 25:28   8:12

  461  36/297    1102 Jenn Ellek             F 34 Arlington VA     O 25:13 25:29   8:12

  462 139/393    2603 Mike Mccullen          M 38 Vienna VA        F 25:10 25:30   8:13

  463 119/314    2047 John Johansen          M 26 Arlington VA     O 24:38 25:31   8:13

  464  84/294     112 Vincent Capezzuto      M 44 Manassas VA      O 23:22 25:32   8:14

  465 140/393    1359 Jason Buttenshaw       M 32 Ocean City NJ    F 25:22 25:32   8:14

  466  85/294    1595 Roger Aarons           M 40 Chantilly VA     L 24:26 25:33   8:14

  467 141/393    1434 Richard Knipfing       M 32 Clackamas OR     L 24:52 25:33   8:14

  468 142/393    1095 Matt Durose            M 30 Alexandria VA    O 25:17 25:34   8:14

  469 120/314     829 John Taberski          M 28 Alexandria VA    L 25:12 25:35   8:14

  470 121/314    1317 Matt Haase             M 25 Alexandria VA    O 24:58 25:35   8:15

  471  86/294     899 Bryan Wilhite          M 41 Fairfax Station  L 24:26 25:37   8:15

  472 122/314     162 Rolando Contreras      M 27 Woodbridge VA    F 25:22 25:37   8:15

  473  87/294    1739 Stephen Stanbury       M 40 Shelby Township  L 24:33 25:38   8:15

  474 123/314    1605 Aj Gollinger           M 29 Arlington VA       25:34 25:38   8:15

  475 124/314    1449 Cody Martin            M 26 Arlington TX     L 25:34 25:38   8:15

  476 143/393    1592 Manuel Rego            M 37 Brooklyn NY      L 23:58 25:38   8:15

  477 125/314      48 Bill Barr              M 26 Arlington VA     O 24:20 25:38   8:15

  478  88/294     998 Gary Mccarthy          M 44 Falls Church VA  M 25:20 25:39   8:16

  479 144/393    2705 Samir Naik             M 33 Vienna VA          24:12 25:39   8:16

  480  37/297     165 Geri-Lynn Copeland     F 39 Stafford VA      O 25:01 25:40   8:16

  481  89/294    2559 Matt Price             M 45 Great Falls VA     25:18 25:40   8:16

  482 145/393     957 Mike Soden             M 31 Beltsville MD    L 25:27 25:40   8:16

  483  38/297    2465 Kathleen Makuc         F 30 Rockville MD       25:26 25:41   8:16

  484  90/294      80 Glenn Bowler           M 44 Arlington VA     O 25:16 25:44   8:17

  485 126/314    1652 Matthew Meva           M 27 Alexandria VA    L 25:35 25:45   8:18

  486  33/374    1912 Jessica Hudson         F 29 Washington DC    M 25:17 25:45   8:18

  487  17/180    2217 Theresa Beatty         F 45 Arlington VA       25:29 25:45   8:18

  488 146/393      32 Tony Aquino            M 33 Springfield VA   O 25:11 25:45   8:18

  489 147/393    2380 Carl Courts            M 35 Fort Washington  L 25:05 25:45   8:18

  490 148/393     166 Craig Copeland         M 39 Stafford VA      O 25:07 25:45   8:18

  491 149/393     285 John Frazer            M 39 Alexandria VA    O 25:02 25:46   8:18

  492 150/393     154 Ron Cole               M 36 Centreville VA   O 25:04 25:47   8:18

  493            2209 Patrick O'toole        M    Reston VA          25:32 25:47   8:18

  494   3/54     1638 Yolanda Diaz-Jackson   F 51 Arlington VA       25:44 25:47   8:18

  495 151/393     271 Michael Flaherty       M 38 Yorktown VA      M 25:05 25:47   8:18

  496            2824                                                25:07 25:48   8:19

  497 127/314     325 Christopher Gough      M 25 Centreville VA   F 25:33 25:49   8:19

  498  34/374    1274 Kimberly Williams      F 25 Fairfax VA       L 25:39 25:49   8:19

  499  35/374    1442 Eve Tamburri           F 29 Monrovia CA      L 25:45 25:50   8:19

  500  91/294      97 Gregg Buckley          M 44 Arlington VA     O 25:43 25:51   8:20

  501 152/393     593 Thomas Mullen          M 35 Arlington VA     O 24:38 25:51   8:20

  502 153/393      75 Marc Bonora            M 32 Washington DC    O 25:37 25:51   8:20

  503  36/374    1781 Carrie Morrison        F 26 Highland Springs  L 24:22 25:51   8:20

  504 154/393     181 Christopher Crowley    M 34 Alexandria VA    O 25:38 25:52   8:20

  505 128/314    1802 Quinn Dobbins          M 24 Sterling VA      L 25:52 25:53   8:20

  506 129/314    2804 Curtis Patterson       M 24 Accokeek MD      F 25:38 25:54   8:20

  507  37/374     852 Mary Tyson             F 23 Falls Church VA  O 25:48 25:55   8:21

  508 130/314    1566 Ralph Elden            M 28 Phenix VA        L 25:02 25:55   8:21

  509 131/314    1356 Jason Kamiyama         M 22 Fairfax VA       F 25:45 25:56   8:21

  510  23/106    1925 Peter Lamberton        M 53 Falls Church VA  O 25:08 25:57   8:21

  511 132/314    1585 Michael Brown          M 29 Mapleville RI    L 24:14 25:57   8:21

  512 133/314    2668 Patrick Bumatay        M 27 Cambridge MA       25:25 25:57   8:22

  513  92/294     327 Robert Gray            M 42 Arlington VA     F 25:25 25:59   8:22

  514 155/393    2501 Todd Warren            M 39 Arlington VA       25:24 25:59   8:22

  515   4/54      190 Miriam Cutler          F 51 Arlington VA     O 25:05 26:00   8:22

  516  38/374    1298 Shannon Short          F 26 Centreville VA   O 25:26 26:00   8:22

  517 134/314    1418 Matthew Eads           M 29 Carbon Hill AL   O 25:28 26:00   8:22

  518 156/393    2614 Jason Carlle           M 33 Odenton MD         25:55 26:00   8:23

  519  93/294     282 Mark Fraase            M 46 Alexandria VA    O 24:54 26:01   8:23

  520  18/180    1023 Sandy Dubois           F 40 Mclean VA        O 25:17 26:02   8:23

  521  39/374     972 Katey Pavone           F 26 Alexandria VA    L 25:26 26:02   8:23

  522   6/42     2236 Jake Woolery           M 18 Potomac MD       L 24:54 26:02   8:23

  523 157/393    2246 Greg Naples            M 32 Arlington VA     L 25:05 26:02   8:23

  524 135/314    2629 Bruan Silvestro        M 24 22305            L 24:32 26:03   8:23

  525 158/393     712 Stephen Render         M 35 Centreville VA   O 25:21 26:04   8:24

  526 136/314    1284 Aaron Chrietzberg      M 27 Arlington VA     O 25:32 26:05   8:24

  527   1/25      947 Melvyn Kay             M 60 Reston VA        L 25:48 26:05   8:24

  528  39/297     715 Sandra Reyna           F 32 Lorton VA        M 25:37 26:05   8:24

  529  94/294     746 Thomas Rouse           M 42 Ellicott City MD M 25:18 26:05   8:24

  530 159/393    1248 Matthew Webb           M 34 Elkridge MD      O 25:14 26:07   8:25

  531            1590 David Owczarek         M                     L 24:25 26:07   8:25

  532  95/294    1960 J Walter Tejada        M 48 Arlington VA     O 24:44 26:07   8:25

  533  40/374    2458 Rebecca Mcdevitt       F 23 Arlington VA       24:41 26:08   8:25

  534 160/393    2453 Chris Knouss           M 30 Chevy Chase MD     25:01 26:08   8:25

  535  40/297     711 Nancy Render           F 35 Centreville VA   O 25:26 26:09   8:25

  536  41/297    2429 Lisa Lourey            F 36 Mason Neck VA    M 25:03 26:09   8:25

  537 161/393    1567 Tim Trent              M 35 Charlotte C.h. V L 25:16 26:09   8:25

  538 137/314    1680 George Carpenter       M 28 Cuyahoga Falls O F 25:59 26:09   8:25

  539  24/106    2426 Buzz Shiely            M 57 Ashburn VA       M 23:24 26:09   8:25

  540 138/314    2257 William Miller         M 26 Newport News VA  M 26:03 26:10   8:25

  541 162/393    2604 James Boden            M 36 Washington DC      25:52 26:10   8:26

  542 163/393    1245 Thomas Mcmurrer        M 33 Fairfax VA       O 25:07 26:10   8:26

  543  41/374     171 Marykate Costello      F 28 Vienna VA        F 25:50 26:10   8:26

  544 164/393    1447 Gary Nork              M 33 Phoenix AZ       L 25:32 26:12   8:26

  545  96/294     951 Walter Greene          M 44 Dumfries VA      L 25:42 26:12   8:26

  546 165/393     489 Chris Libeau           M 34 Vienna VA        O 24:50 26:12   8:26

  547 139/314    1064 Robert Huffman         M 23 Washington D.c.  O 25:36 26:14   8:27

  548 166/393    2444 Gilby Kim              M 32 Ellicott City MD F 26:08 26:14   8:27

  549 140/314    2122 John Wilkinson         M 28 Washington DC    O 25:36 26:14   8:27

  550  19/180     242 Erica Ellis            F 43 Burke VA         O 26:05 26:14   8:27

  551 141/314      50 Sean Bartnik           M 29 Virginia Beach V O 25:40 26:14   8:27

  552  42/374     328 Sarah Greear           F 25 Arlington VA     F 24:44 26:15   8:27

  553  42/297     697 Laura Quinn            F 31 Arlington VA     O 25:48 26:15   8:27

  554 142/314    1835 Waldon Jue             M 25 Fairfax VA       O 24:29 26:15   8:27

  555  97/294    2171 Mark Campbell          M 48 Fairfax VA         24:56 26:15   8:27

  556 143/314    2385 Michael Koowtz         M 27 Yorktown VA        26:04 26:16   8:27

  557 144/314     647 Robert Parker          M 27 Fairfax VA       O 25:59 26:16   8:28

  558   7/42      648 William Parker         M 14 Fairfax VA       O 26:00 26:17   8:28

  559  43/297      85 Kristina Branstetter   F 34 Springfield VA   O 25:45 26:17   8:28

  560  98/294    1953 Joel Marus             M 45 Arlington VA     O 25:21 26:17   8:28

  561 167/393    2618 Joshua Weinberg        M 33 Bethesda MD        26:00 26:17   8:28

  562 168/393    1947 Steve Dean             M 31 Fairfax VA       O 25:43 26:18   8:28

  563  43/374    1553 Darcy Swain            F 23 Arlington VA     O 26:07 26:18   8:28

  564  99/294     946 Steve Stennett         M 44 Hyattsville MD   L 26:06 26:19   8:29

  565 100/294     890 William Wetzonis       M 40 Silver Spring MD O 25:13 26:20   8:29

  566 145/314     644 Nicholas Papademetriou M 23 Alexandria VA    O 25:20 26:20   8:29

  567  44/374     878 Leslie Warren          F 23 Arlington VA     O 25:20 26:20   8:29

  568 101/294     874 David Wallace          M 46 Falls Church VA  O 26:08 26:21   8:29

  569  45/374     308 Jennifer Gelman        F 29 Vienna VA        O 25:59 26:21   8:29

  570 102/294     246 Daniel Emhof           M 45 Alexandria VA    O 26:09 26:22   8:29

  571 146/314     215 Matt Dingle            M 24 Arlington VA     O 26:10 26:23   8:30

  572   8/42      596 Matthew Murch          M 16 Yorktown VA      O 26:11 26:23   8:30

  573 147/314    2702 Rob Grillo             M 24 Alexandria VA      25:41 26:24   8:30

  574 148/314     933 David Zuniga           M 21 Washington DC    F 26:16 26:25   8:30

  575 149/314    1473 Bret Mclabe            M 23 Washington DC    L 23:59 26:25   8:30

  576 150/314    2147 Charles Smith          M 25 Alexandria VA    L 24:43 26:25   8:31

  577 151/314    2592 David Lachance         M 27 Falls Church VA    25:42 26:25   8:31

  578  25/106    1224 Ronald Payne           M 56 Alexandria VA    O 25:34 26:26   8:31

  579 169/393     989 Paul Nebel             M 33 Mechanicsville M L 25:50 26:26   8:31

  580 170/393    1911 Jay Heltzer            M 34 Alexandria VA    M 25:39 26:27   8:31

  581  44/297     461 Karen Kossow           F 37 Arlington VA     O 26:21 26:27   8:31

  582 171/393     687 Chris Powell           M 34 Oak Hill VA      O 26:19 26:27   8:31

  583  46/374    2028 Jennifer Gajewski      F 25 Arlington VA     O 25:47 26:27   8:31

  584  45/297     382 Catherine Hickey       F 36 Arlington VA     L 26:19 26:29   8:32

  585  46/297    1238 Kathleen Rice          F 36 Germantown MD    O 26:21 26:29   8:32

  586  47/297    2106 Maia Stierankova       F 31 Washington, Dc D O 26:16 26:30   8:32

  587 172/393     365 Daniel Hartnett        M 32 Arlington VA     O 24:53 26:30   8:32

  588  26/106     726 Chris Rizzo            M 50 Purceville VA    L 26:11 26:30   8:32

  589 152/314    1794 James Ergos            M 26 Monesser PA      L 26:28 26:30   8:32

  590   3/66     1028 Michelle Rizzo         F 15 Purcallville VA  O 26:11 26:30   8:32

  591  47/374     259 Jillian Faucette       F 23 Arlington VA     O 26:27 26:32   8:33

  592 103/294    1682 Luis Velez             M 44 Alexandria VA    L 26:22 26:33   8:33

  593 104/294     450 James Keyes            M 43 Alexandria VA    M 25:17 26:33   8:33

  594  48/374       7 Karen Mcgrath          F 23 Arlington VA     L 25:20 26:34   8:33

  595 153/314       8 Gregory Seibert        M 25 Arlington VA     L 25:20 26:34   8:33

  596 154/314    1540 Ralph Roffus           M 25 Bethesda MD      O 26:21 26:34   8:33

  597 155/314     646 Eugene Park            M 25 Arlington VA     O 25:00 26:35   8:34

  598 173/393    1210 Dan Catlaw             M 30 Arlington VA     O 25:21 26:35   8:34

  599  20/180     368 Lisa Haskins           F 41 Alexandria VA    O 26:32 26:36   8:34

  600 105/294    2291 Jeff Greenspan         M 42 Annandale VA       26:25 26:36   8:34

  601 174/393    2522 Sean Evans             M 32 Burke VA         F 26:19 26:36   8:34

  602   9/42      812 Jacob Stanford         M 14 Stafford VA      O 26:06 26:36   8:34

  603 156/314    1666 Todd Neach             M 24 Herndon VA       F 26:34 26:36   8:34

  604  49/374      34 Marlo Arredondo        F 27 Arlington VA     O 26:02 26:37   8:34

  605 175/393    1875 Eric Lurie             M 34 Alexandria VA    L 26:18 26:37   8:34

  606  48/297    2112 Laura Watson           F 31 Arlington VA     O 26:23 26:37   8:34

  607  50/374     199 Meagan Davis           F 25 Falls Church VA  O 25:07 26:37   8:34

  608 176/393    1901 Rick Crouse            M 33 Mclean VA        L 26:18 26:38   8:35

  609 177/393     340 Marvin Grubbs          M 38 Alexandria VA    O 25:53 26:38   8:35

  610 106/294     991 Michael Greenfield     M 40 Reston VA        L 25:36 26:38   8:35

  611 178/393     257 Laurence Farrell       M 38 Woodbridge VA    M 25:32 26:39   8:35

  612  27/106     419 Anthony Janetos        M 50 Arlington VA     O 26:25 26:40   8:35

  613 179/393    1017 Shivan Sivalingam      M 30 Mclean VA        M 25:49 26:41   8:36

  614  49/297      52 Sarah Batzer           F 30 Sterling VA      O 26:11 26:42   8:36

  615 157/314    1915 Matthew Kasprenski     M 22 Rockville MD     M 25:30 26:42   8:36

  616 158/314    1907 Brian Chen             M 22 Rockville MD     M 25:30 26:42   8:36

  617 180/393    1826 Jake Ramsay            M 31 Arlington VA     F 26:19 26:42   8:36

  618 159/314     733 Robert Rogers          M 27 Fairfax VA       M 25:53 26:43   8:36

  619 107/294    2554 Andrew Veit            M 43 Reston VA          25:00 26:43   8:36

  620  50/297      98 Beth Buday             F 38 Mclean VA        O 26:19 26:44   8:36

  621 160/314     101 Daniel Burke           M 29 Alexandria VA    O 25:19 26:44   8:37

  622 108/294    1275 James St.amour         M 40 Woodbridge VA    O 26:13 26:44   8:37

  623 109/294    1021 Jim White              M 40 Stafford VA      M 26:13 26:44   8:37

  624 110/294      40 Art Bair               M 42 Fairfax VA       M 26:13 26:44   8:37

  625 181/393    1109 Clay Tolson            M 32 Springfield VA   O 25:19 26:45   8:37

  626 182/393     880 Bryan Weaver           M 31 Alexandria VA    O 24:11 26:45   8:37

  627 183/393      14 Olufunmike Adeyemi     M 30 Arlington VA     M 25:13 26:46   8:37

  628  28/106     120 Bob Carnevale          M 51 Silver Spring MD O 25:30 26:46   8:37

  629 184/393     167 Greg Corbett           M 35 Arlington VA     M 25:12 26:46   8:37

  630 185/393    2072 Brett Mcdowell         M 34 Alexandria VA    O 25:16 26:46   8:37

  631  51/297    1763 Magdalena Wierzchohsel F 33 Siedlce PO       L 26:43 26:46   8:37

  632  51/374    1518 Nicole Hausman         F 29 Mclean VA        O 25:46 26:46   8:37

  633  29/106    1729 Robert Green           M 52 Ewa Beach HI     L 26:42 26:47   8:38

  634 161/314     465 Brian Krasney          M 26 Washington DC    O 25:39 26:48   8:38

  635            2827                                                25:58 26:49   8:38

  636 111/294     791 John Shumway           M 46 Arlington VA     O 26:38 26:51   8:39

  637 186/393    2452 Carl Shirer            M 35 Fredericksburg V L 25:08 26:51   8:39

  638 112/294    1762 Todd Chadd             M 43 Susavville CA    L 25:48 26:52   8:39

  639 162/314    1466 Sean Shillinburg       M 21 Front Royal VA   L 24:26 26:52   8:39

  640 113/294    1858 Jae-Yoo Ko             M 44 Annandale VA     O 24:58 26:52   8:39

  641 187/393     780 Kevin Scott            M 33 Arlington VA     O 26:22 26:53   8:39

  642   5/54     1927 Linda Henderson        F 51 Arlington VA     O 26:21 26:53   8:39

  643 163/314    1223 Gordon Stokes          M 29 Arlington VA     O 26:22 26:53   8:40

  644  52/374     633 Anne Openshaw          F 27 Washington DC    O 26:20 26:53   8:40

  645 114/294     939 Curtis Brodie          M 45 Manassas VA      F 25:57 26:54   8:40

  646  53/374     330 Megan Green            F 25 Fairfax VA       O 26:23 26:54   8:40

  647   4/66     2726 Jackie Lagoy           F 15 Silver Spring MD   26:29 26:55   8:40

  648 164/314     517 Fabian Manino          M 25 Alexandria VA    F 26:47 26:56   8:41

  649  52/297     719 Lisa Rich              F 37 Alexandria VA    O 25:53 26:57   8:41

  650 165/314    2669 Pramdass Hisler        M 29 Bethesda MD        26:34 26:57   8:41

  651  54/374    1164 Kerry Campane          F 28 Arlington VA     O 26:17 26:57   8:41

  652 115/294    1052 Peter Dezendorf        M 49 Reston VA        O 26:38 26:59   8:41

  653  30/106     877 Earl Walter            M 59 Annandale VA     O 25:57 26:59   8:42

  654 188/393    1233 Thomas Mandes          M 30 Crofton MD       O 25:21 27:00   8:42

  655 189/393    1310 Michael George         M 36 Washington DC    O 25:39 27:00   8:42

  656 166/314    1401 Easton Peterson        M 23 Manassas VA      F 26:40 27:00   8:42

  657  55/374    2353 Alison Wright          F 26 Baltimore MD       26:47 27:01   8:42

  658 167/314    2561 Adam Capuano           M 28 Arlington VA       25:56 27:02   8:42

  659  31/106    1806 Paul Evans             M 51 Bowie MD         L 25:29 27:02   8:43

  660  10/42      452 Josh Kinas             M 17 Reston VA        O 26:39 27:03   8:43

  661 168/314    1817 Eric Garza             M 26 Manassas VA      L 26:22 27:04   8:43

  662 116/294    1382 Peter Carrigan         M 41 Leesburg VA      O 26:56 27:04   8:43

  663 190/393    2626 Ronald Lewis           M 37 Burke VA         M 25:47 27:05   8:43

  664   2/25     2395 Leo Wyne               M 68 Falls Church VA    26:39 27:05   8:43

  665  53/297    2052 Jeri Justice           F 34 Springfield VA   O 26:11 27:06   8:44

  666  56/374     643 Lindsey Paola          F 22 Arlington VA     O 27:03 27:07   8:44

  667 191/393    1242 Sergio Soria           M 31 Bristow VA       O 26:39 27:07   8:44

  668  57/374     235 Colleen Egan           F 25 Washington DC    O 26:34 27:08   8:44

  669 192/393      39 Tom Bain               M 33 Dunn Loring VA   O 25:49 27:08   8:44

  670 117/294     422 Larry Johnson          M 42 Fort Belvoir VA  M 25:19 27:09   8:45

  671  58/374     520 Karisa Marcy           F 25 Manassas VA      O 26:13 27:09   8:45

  672 193/393    1834 Matthew Eckert         M 31 Culpeper VA      F 26:12 27:09   8:45

  673 169/314    1316 Josh Shultz            M 27 Alexandria VA    O 26:32 27:10   8:45

  674  11/42      673 Henry Phillips         M 13 Arlington VA     O 27:04 27:10   8:45

  675 194/393    2714 Chester Fung           M 31 Arlington VA       25:52 27:12   8:45

  676   6/54      671 Hannah Phillips        F 53 Alexandria VA    O 27:06 27:12   8:46

  677 195/393    1839 Stephen Chema          M 30 Arlington VA     O 26:05 27:13   8:46

  678 118/294    2590 Robert Mcpherson       M 42 Great Falls VA     26:47 27:13   8:46

  679 170/314    1151 Roger Marcy            M 26 Manssas VA       O 26:16 27:13   8:46

  680  21/180     691 Mary Prochnow          F 41 Reston VA        O 26:15 27:14   8:46

  681 119/294    1844 John Johnson           M 41 Annandale VA     O 25:15 27:14   8:46

  682 120/294     669 Robert Phillips        M 42 Alexandria VA    O 25:58 27:15   8:47

  683 121/294    1722 Kevin Finnery          M 48 Modesto CA       L 26:11 27:16   8:47

  684  59/374    2381 Danielle Srour         F 26 Alexandria VA      26:38 27:17   8:47

  685 122/294    1774 John Wallace           M 40 Clifton VA       L 26:58 27:17   8:47

  686  32/106     955 Jim Kenna              M 51 Boyce VA         L 26:36 27:18   8:47

  687  54/297    1918 Danielle Schug         F 33 Springfield VA   M 26:50 27:18   8:47

  688  22/180     348 Phyllis Hall           F 45 Catonsville MD   O 25:45 27:18   8:47

  689 196/393     795 Karl Smith             M 32 Mechanicsville V L 25:48 27:18   8:47

  690  23/180    1828 Loren Little           F 42 Chester Gap VA   F 26:20 27:18   8:48

  691  60/374    2018 S Edelman              F 28 Fairfax VA       O 26:53 27:19   8:48

  692  55/297    2608 Taylor Kelly           F 31 Edgewood MD        27:02 27:19   8:48

  693  61/374     524 Julia Marslender       F 26 Arlington VA     O 26:51 27:19   8:48

  694 171/314     540 Andrew Mcgeorge        M 29 Arlington VA     O 26:51 27:19   8:48

  695            2823                                                26:41 27:19   8:48

  696  24/180    1289 Denise Storey          F 46 Cheyenne WY      O 27:10 27:20   8:48

  697 123/294    1664 Lloyd Jackson          M 41 Fairfax VA       F 27:05 27:20   8:48

  698 197/393    1791 Andy Fordham           M 39 Glenside PA      O 26:05 27:21   8:49

  699 124/294    1646 Council Mccarthy       M 40 Arlington VA       26:06 27:22   8:49

  700  62/374    2607 Nicole Paul            F 26 Baltimore MD       27:04 27:23   8:49

  701 172/314    2355 Adi Amrany             M 28 Arlington VA       26:39 27:24   8:49

  702  12/42     1557 Donzen Urubshurow      M 14 Chevy Chase MD   O 26:21 27:25   8:50

  703  63/374    1220 Lucienne Jugant        F 26 Arlington VA     O 27:10 27:25   8:50

  704  25/180    1320 Barbara Smith          F 47 Fairfax VA       O 26:45 27:25   8:50

  705 198/393      69 Henry Blust            M 34 Arlington VA     O 25:38 27:25   8:50

  706 125/294     249 Michael Erbach         M 47 Suffolk VA       L 26:53 27:27   8:50

  707 199/393    2484 Mike Matthews          M 32 Greenbelt MD       27:05 27:27   8:50

  708 126/294     326 Robert Graves          M 43 Springfield VA   O 27:19 27:28   8:51

  709  33/106    1601 Tony Borrelli          M 56 Brecksville OH     26:19 27:28   8:51

  710  64/374    2553 Karrie Brimhall        F 27                    27:05 27:28   8:51

  711  65/374    2527 Susan Koza             F 28                  M 27:05 27:28   8:51

  712  66/374    2520 Laura Adcock           F 24 Arlington VA       26:04 27:29   8:51

  713 127/294     782 Paul Seehafer          M 46 Garrisonville VA L 25:43 27:29   8:51

  714  67/374     941 Jennifer Slade         F 26 Springfield VA   F 26:30 27:30   8:52

  715 200/393     745 Charles Rounds         M 33 Strasburg VA     O 25:46 27:31   8:52

  716 201/393    1535 Brian Mullen           M 33 Crofton MD       O 26:18 27:31   8:52

  717  34/106      68 Craig Blakeley         M 53 Falls Church VA  O 26:26 27:31   8:52

  718  68/374    1375 Ti-Ying Lee            F 28 Arlington VA     O 27:11 27:33   8:52

  719  69/374     376 Mandy Healy            F 27 Arlington VA     O 26:52 27:33   8:52

  720  56/297    1376 Marla Montevaldo       F 33 Arlington VA     O 27:11 27:34   8:53

  721  70/374    1183 Christine Brickman     F 26 Arlington VA     O 26:01 27:35   8:53

  722  13/42     1986 Patrick Bienlien       M 15 Stafford VA      O 27:21 27:35   8:53

  723  71/374    2319 Melissa Mcinerney      F 29 Arlington VA       26:12 27:36   8:53

  724  72/374    2124 Kristin Yanulites      F 22 Silver Spring MD O 26:05 27:36   8:53

  725            2826                                                26:48 27:36   8:53

  726  73/374    1114 Amy Cunningham         F 22 Washington DC    O 26:08 27:37   8:53

  727  57/297     116 Caren Carbone          F 30 Arlington VA     M 27:23 27:37   8:54

  728 173/314     922 Christian Yingling     M 25 Washington DC    O 27:20 27:37   8:54

  729  74/374    1898 Christina Werries      F 26 Alexandria VA    L 27:12 27:37   8:54

  730             522 Bill Marlow            M  0 Alexandria VA    O 25:04 27:38   8:54

  731 174/314    1926 Woody Henderson        M 22 Arlington VA     O 27:06 27:38   8:54

  732  75/374     840 Aubryn Thompson        F 22 Annapolis MD     O 27:23 27:38   8:54

  733 202/393    2667 Scott Waner            M 34 Alexandria VA    L 26:49 27:39   8:54

  734 175/314    2192 Aaron Tingle           M 28                  L 26:50 27:39   8:54

  735  35/106      59 Guy Beaumont           M 59 Alexandria VA    O 26:38 27:40   8:55

  736 128/294    1749 John Green             M 46 Losmepocis WA    L 26:22 27:40   8:55

  737 129/294     950 Darren Wolpert         M 45 Alexandria VA    L 27:19 27:42   8:55

  738 176/314     533 Robert Mccarry Jr      M 29 Falls Church VA  F 26:11 27:43   8:56

  739 203/393    2586 Matt Dietrich          M 31 Alexandria VA      25:47 27:44   8:56

  740 177/314    2659 Chris Jordan           M 25 Manassas VA        27:15 27:45   8:56

  741  26/180     374 Kristine Healy         F 41 Arlington VA     O 26:51 27:48   8:57

  742  27/180     622 Fran O'brien           F 49 Arlington VA     O 26:42 27:49   8:57

  743  58/297     602 Gail Murphy            F 37 Vienna VA        O 27:35 27:49   8:58

  744 178/314     552 Derek Mello            M 29 Arlington VA     O 27:21 27:50   8:58

  745 130/294     619 Jonathan Nussbaum      M 40 Mclean VA        O 26:12 27:50   8:58

  746 204/393    1340 Benjamin Andreson      M 32 Falls Church VA  F 27:33 27:50   8:58

  747 205/393     554 Wayne Mercado          M 37 Arlington VA     O 27:09 27:51   8:58

  748 131/294    2665 Darryl Dickerson       M 42 Baltimore MD       27:31 27:51   8:58

  749             601 Amanda Murphy          F    Chambersburg PA  F 26:49 27:52   8:58

  750  59/297     744 Kathryn Rounds         F 34 Strasburg VA     O 26:07 27:52   8:58

  751  60/297     206 Paige Deeley           F 35 Fairfax VA       O 26:47 27:52   8:59

  752            1807 Tom Keifline           M    Greenbelt MD     L 26:17 27:52   8:59

  753 206/393    1440 Dave Gonsewski         M 34 Brick NJ         L 27:18 27:53   8:59

  754 179/314    2109 Reginald Tilley        M 27 Arlington VA     O 27:00 27:54   8:59

  755  76/374     502 Megan Lumsden          F 29 Frederick MD     F 27:50 27:56   9:00

  756 207/393    1586 Khanh Vo               M 30 Palmdale CA      L 26:15 27:56   9:00

  757 208/393    2435 Andrew Winner          M 39 Eldersburg MD      27:32 27:56   9:00

  758 209/393    2060 Gavin Kratz            M 36 Reston VA        O 26:26 27:57   9:00

  759 180/314    1584 Adam Stevens           M 28 Austin TX        L 26:12 27:58   9:00

  760 132/294     158 Alex Combos            M 48 Fairfax VA       O 26:36 27:58   9:00

  761 210/393      18 Laura Alexander        M 36 Vienna VA        O 27:38 27:58   9:01

  762 133/294     817 Dan Steen              M 43 Arlington VA     O 26:32 28:00   9:01

  763  77/374    1533 Rachel Lovelady        F 25 Bethesda MD      O       28:01   9:01

  764 211/393    1035 Steven Brooks          M 38 Arlington VA     O 27:30 28:01   9:01

  765 212/393    1563 Brad Windham           M 30 Mclean VA        O 27:02 28:03   9:02

  766  61/297     161 Deborah Constantine    F 37 Mt. Airy MD      O 26:54 28:03   9:02

  767  78/374     519 Sarah Maria Marchegian F 22 Arlington VA     F 27:00 28:03   9:02

  768 134/294    2811 Scott Falconer         M 46 Forestville MD     27:41 28:04   9:02

  769 213/393    2812 Diane Falconer         M 30 Forestville MD   M 27:41 28:04   9:02

  770 135/294     435 Jason Juffras          M 41 Washington DC    O 27:14 28:04   9:02

  771 136/294    2080 Tom Mugavero           M 42 Falls Church VA  O 27:17 28:05   9:03

  772 214/393    1395 Dennis Lenard          M 34 Arlington VA     F 26:34 28:06   9:03

  773  79/374    2007 Jennifer Crawford      F 23 Clifton VA       O 26:19 28:06   9:03

  774 137/294    2076 Glenn Miller           M 44 Fairfax VA       O 27:52 28:06   9:03

  775 138/294     945 Rob Werner             M 43 Fairfax VA       L 26:36 28:07   9:03

  776 215/393    1093 Timothy Prosser        M 38 Fairfax VA       O 26:36 28:07   9:03

  777  36/106    1599 Bill Crist             M 58 Bluemont VA      L 27:21 28:08   9:03

  778 139/294    2598 Jeffrey Tolle          M 45 Leesburg VA        27:02 28:08   9:04

  779 181/314    2409 Matthew Brooks         M 28 Washington DC      26:39 28:08   9:04

  780  80/374      94 Shelane Bryant         F 25 Fairfax VA       O 26:59 28:09   9:04

  781  81/374    2477 Katie Reardon          F 24 Needham MA         26:31 28:09   9:04

  782 216/393    2201 Kamran Afzal           M 38 Arlington VA     L 26:08 28:09   9:04

  783  82/374     832 Robin Tanner           F 27 Arlington VA     O 27:55 28:10   9:04

  784  37/106    1995 Peter Bruno            M 59 Mclean VA        O 26:42 28:11   9:05

  785 182/314     336 Joe Greenseid          M 28 Arlington VA     O 27:19 28:11   9:05

  786  62/297    1227 Jennifer Johns         F 34 Reston VA        O 27:58 28:12   9:05

  787 183/314    1577 Hector Maldonado       M 29 Sierra Vista AZ  L 26:28 28:12   9:05

  788 184/314    2413 Chris Armstrong        M 25 Washington DC      27:03 28:12   9:05

  789 217/393    1255 Ryan Lanier            M 30 Reston VA        O 27:59 28:13   9:05

  790 140/294    2267 Gordon Rutherford      M 45 Arlington VA     M 26:49 28:13   9:05

  791 141/294     797 Marc Smith             M 41 Mclean VA        O 28:09 28:13   9:05

  792 218/393      67 Greg Blaisdell         M 34 Arlington VA     O 26:47 28:16   9:06

  793  63/297     390 Robin Holzhauer        F 36 Arlington VA     O 28:00 28:16   9:06

  794  38/106    1403 James Petty            M 53 Front Royal VA   L 27:48 28:17   9:06

  795 219/393     623 Patrick O'brien        M 30 Mount Kisco NY   O 27:42 28:17   9:07

  796 220/393    2142 Tyrone Vias            M 35 Gaithersburg MD  L 26:35 28:18   9:07

  797 142/294    2085 Jay Petras             M 46 Great Falls VA   O 27:51 28:19   9:07

  798 143/294    1615 Michael Watson         M 42 Alexandria VA    L 26:20 28:20   9:07

  799 221/393    2446 Alvin Yao              M 31 Rockville MD       26:43 28:20   9:08

  800  83/374     416 Jenette Intrachat      F 24 Arlington VA     O 27:43 28:20   9:08

  801 144/294     438 Daniel Keany           M 49 Alexandria VA    O 27:23 28:22   9:08

  802  64/297     926 Helen Yu               F 34 Arlington VA     L 26:19 28:22   9:08

  803  84/374     412 Catherine Ickes        F 24 Arlington VA     M 27:54 28:23   9:08

  804  85/374    1950 Pat Milas              F 21 Brooklyn Park MD O 27:31 28:23   9:08

  805 222/393     425 Daniel Jolly           M 39 Great Falls VA   O 27:53 28:24   9:09

  806  65/297    1967 Karine Lawson          F 35 Manassas VA      O 27:11 28:24   9:09

  807  66/297    1176 Jigisha Patel          F 31 Washington DC    O 28:19 28:24   9:09

  808 223/393    1905 Scott Ayers            M 39 Manassas VA      M 27:19 28:25   9:09

  809 224/393     758 Thomas Salamone        M 38 Great Falls VA   O 27:58 28:26   9:09

  810 225/393     521 Patrick Markowitz      M 36 Reston VA        M 27:09 28:26   9:09

  811 145/294      49 Todd Barrett           M 42 Arlington VA     O 27:24 28:27   9:10

  812 146/294    1019 Thomas Evans           M 41 Burke VA         M 26:25 28:28   9:10

  813 185/314     208 Ken Delraso            M 24 Alexandria VA    O 27:35 28:28   9:10

  814 147/294     357 Richard Hanson         M 43 Potomac Falls VA F 28:14 28:29   9:10

  815 186/314     168 Peter Corbino          M 22 Falls Church VA  F 28:13 28:29   9:11

  816  86/374     931 Kristi Zipp            F 25 Arlington VA     O 27:57 28:30   9:11

  817  87/374     151 Kelly Cogan            F 25 Vienna VA        O 27:37 28:30   9:11

  818  39/106      86 Ross Branstetter       M 57 Springfield VA   O 27:14 28:31   9:11

  819  88/374    1772 Susan Stolting         F 24 Springfield VA   L 28:23 28:31   9:11

  820            1699 Richard Meyer          M    Long Beach CA    L 28:28 28:32   9:11

  821 148/294    1695 Dale Miller            M 49 Ionia MI         L 28:28 28:32   9:11

  822   7/54     1929 Margaret Fisher        F 52 Cabin John MD    O 27:19 28:33   9:12

  823 226/393    2508 James Howton           M 31 Falls Church VA  M 25:55 28:33   9:12

  824 149/294     530 John Masters           M 48 Arlington VA     M 27:41 28:33   9:12

  825  28/180    2557 Nancy Thomas           F 45 Bristow VA         26:54 28:34   9:12

  826  40/106     507 Alfred Mack            M 54 Manassas VA      O 28:18 28:35   9:12

  827  29/180     617 Stacey Nobrega         F 40 Arlington VA     O 27:52 28:35   9:12

  828 150/294     616 Brian Nobrega          M 40 Arlington VA     M 27:52 28:35   9:12

  829 187/314     583 Ray Morgan             M 21 Vienna VA        F 28:24 28:35   9:12

  830 188/314    2384 Zack Updyke            M 20                  F 28:25 28:36   9:13

  831 151/294     345 Paul Haffey            M 44 Alexandria VA    M 28:11 28:36   9:13

  832 152/294    1862 Emmerson Modeste       M 43 Annandale VA     O 28:08 28:39   9:13

  833  89/374    1479 Cate Murray            F 24 Springfield VA   O 26:39 28:40   9:14

  834 189/314       6 Matthew Puia           M 22 Arlington VA     L 27:26 28:40   9:14

  835 190/314     316 Kevin Gillooly         M 29 Springfield VA   M 27:52 28:41   9:14

  836 153/294    2091 Mike Rafko             M 41 Great Falls VA   O 28:21 28:41   9:14

  837 227/393    2538 Bashaan Prewitt        M 35 Dumfries VA        28:02 28:41   9:14

  838  67/297    1661 Julie Fletcher         F 35 Woodbridge VA    L 26:49 28:41   9:14

  839 191/314    2463 Tom Burkert            M 22 Arlington VA       27:21 28:42   9:15

  840  68/297    2090 Kelly Rafko            F 39 Great Falls VA   O 28:22 28:42   9:15

  841  30/180     604 Helen Murray           F 43 Arlington VA     O 27:19 28:42   9:15

  842  90/374    1910 Emily Hathaway         F 22 Bethesda MD      M 27:17 28:43   9:15

  843  69/297     964 Adrienne Quigley       F 31 Ashburn VA       L 27:12 28:43   9:15

  844  70/297     111 Rachel Hoop            F 31 Frederick MD     O 27:34 28:43   9:15

  845  41/106    1246 David West             M 50 Annandale VA     O 26:53 28:44   9:15

  846 228/393     963 Michael Quigley        M 37 Ashburn VA       L 27:12 28:44   9:15

  847  31/180    1279 Lisa Middlebrooks      F 40 Dale City VA     O 27:19 28:44   9:15

  848  71/297     377 Jenny Heidbrink Thomps F 32 Bethesda MD      O 27:08 28:44   9:15

  849 229/393     385 Daniel Hill            M 36 Arlington VA     O 26:29 28:44   9:15

  850 192/314    1457 Corey Snyder           M 29 Arlington VA     L 28:38 28:44   9:15

  851  91/374    1544 Karen Sagev            F 23 Washington DC    O 28:33 28:45   9:16

  852  72/297    1934 Suzanne Solis-Filon    F 34 Arlington VA     O 27:23 28:46   9:16

  853  73/297    2485 Tori Matthews          F 32 Greenbelt MD       28:26 28:46   9:16

  854  92/374    1581 Rebecca Taylor         F 26 West Sacremento  L 27:04 28:46   9:16

  855 154/294    1342 Christian Waelder      M 44 Springfield VA   F 28:32 28:47   9:16

  856   5/66      578 Courtney Mizerak       F 11 Manassas VA      O 28:03 28:47   9:16

  857 193/314    2389 Blake Bailey           M 24 Arlington VA       27:26 28:47   9:16

  858 155/294     577 William Mizerak        M 45 Manassas VA      M 28:03 28:47   9:16

  859 230/393    1568 Troy Elder             M 37 Brockneal VA     L 27:57 28:50   9:17

  860 156/294     426 Stuart Jonas           M 41 Arlington VA     O 28:04 28:50   9:17

  861 157/294    1742 Tim Courchaine         M 48 Crystal Falls MI L 27:31 28:50   9:17

  862  32/180    2364 Shelly Alvirez         F 40 Arlington VA       28:31 28:51   9:17

  863 231/393    1015 Dan Therrien           M 39 Dahlgren VA      M 28:36 28:51   9:18

  864 232/393    2416 Paul Moloney           M 36 Alexandria VA    L 27:10 28:52   9:18

  865 194/314    1130 Hideki Rose            M 28 Washington DC    O 27:17 28:53   9:18

  866 158/294     894 Rusty White            M 42 Manassas VA      O 28:15 28:54   9:19

  867  93/374    1402 Holly Maggio           F 26 Arlington VA     O 27:22 28:55   9:19

  868  94/374    2321 Edith Jacobsen         F 26 Arlington VA       28:32 28:56   9:19

  869  74/297     286 Suzanne Freed          F 31 Bethesda MD      O 28:09 28:57   9:19

  870 159/294     136 Kenneth Chotiner       M 47 Springfield VA   F 28:11 28:57   9:19

  871  75/297     439 Christine Keaveny      F 34 Bristow VA       O 28:24 28:57   9:20

  872 233/393     875 Kurt Wallner           M 35 Ashburn VA       O 27:29 28:58   9:20

  873  95/374     580 Kathryn Moore          F 21 Dale City VA     M 28:51 28:58   9:20

  874 195/314    2020 Christopher Engles     M 28 Ashburn VA       O 27:49 29:00   9:20

  875 160/294    2401 Gary Moore             M 46 Manassas VA        27:54 29:00   9:20

  876 234/393    1708 Brian Fortney          M 34 Mannington WV    L 28:49 29:02   9:21

  877 161/294    2572 David Lafferty         M 43 Annandale VA       28:31 29:02   9:21

  878  96/374      90 Amy Broderick          F 24 Arlington VA     O 28:17 29:03   9:21

  879 196/314     966 Jonathan Woolcock      M 29 Herndon VA       L 27:37 29:03   9:21

  880  76/297     965 Wendy Woolcock         F 33 Herndon VA       L 27:38 29:03   9:21

  881  77/297    1443 Lori Hazan             F 30 Pvp CA           L 28:34 29:04   9:22

  882 235/393    1144 Michael Hurt           M 31 Arlington VA     O 27:44 29:05   9:22

  883 236/393     751 Denis Roy              M 32 Gainesville VA   O 27:44 29:05   9:22

  884  97/374     674 Linh Phung             F 25 Arlington VA     O 27:55 29:06   9:22

  885  33/180     668 Amy Phillips           F 42 Alexandria VA    O 27:49 29:06   9:22

  886 197/314    1477 Nathan Reich           M 24 Springfield VA   O 27:05 29:07   9:23

  887  34/180    1311 Nicki Trice            F 48 Huntington MD    O 28:49 29:07   9:23

  888 162/294    1773 Leonard Reynolds       M 45 Fairfax VA       L       29:08   9:23

  889  78/297     556 Liz Merrill            F 35 Washington DC    O 27:35 29:08   9:23

  890   8/54     1633 Helen White            F 52 Arlington VA     L 28:36 29:08   9:23

  891  42/106     848 Richard Trodden        M 58 Arlington VA     O 27:59 29:09   9:23

  892 163/294     127 Kevin Caulfield        M 42 Washington DC    O 28:26 29:09   9:23

  893 237/393    1152 Curtis Hunt            M 38 Arlington VA     O 28:09 29:10   9:23

  894 164/294     967 Edwin Rivera           M 40 Manassas VA      L 28:14 29:10   9:23

  895 165/294     482 Michael Leonard        M 43 Alexandria VA    O 28:03 29:10   9:24

  896 198/314    2310 Robert Schmitt         M 25 Alexandria VA      27:37 29:11   9:24

  897  79/297    2269 Rebecca Metzger        F 39 1                  26:35 29:12   9:24

  898  80/297     856 Nancy Vanderweele      F 39 Silver Spring MD O 27:57 29:12   9:24

  899 238/393    2064 Michael Lapsevic       M 30 Alexandria VA    O 26:39 29:12   9:24

  900  14/42     2228 Chris Xirau            M 14 Arlington VA       28:50 29:14   9:25

  901  43/106     362 Joseph Harris          M 55 Centreville VA   O 27:51 29:14   9:25

  902  15/42     2227 Adlai Lopez            M 15 Arlington VA       28:51 29:14   9:25

  903 239/393    1010 Ronald Robbins         M 39 Alexandria VA    M 27:23 29:15   9:25

  904  35/180     295 Karin Gander           F 43 Fairfax VA       O 27:51 29:15   9:25

  905  98/374    1258 Colleen Froley         F 23 Philadelphia PA  O 28:37 29:15   9:25

  906 199/314     999 Jeremy Hester          M 25 Lacey WA         M 27:22 29:15   9:25

  907  81/297    1079 Meggie Scogna          F 30 Arlington VA     O 26:40 29:16   9:25

  908  99/374     204 Carrie Decormier       F 26 Arlington VA     O 28:36 29:16   9:26

  909 100/374    2615 Elizabeth Passyn       F 26 Annapolis MD       28:08 29:17   9:26

  910  82/297    1354 Jenna Jackson          F 35 Springfield VA   F 29:01 29:18   9:26

  911 240/393     997 Richard Requinton      M 34 Olympia WA       M 27:25 29:18   9:26

  912 101/374    1559 Rebecca Vitale         F 28 Falls Church VA  O 29:16 29:19   9:27

  913 241/393     753 Chris Roys             M 35 Leesburg VA      M 28:31 29:20   9:27

  914 102/374     359 Kelly Harcher          F 26 Arlington VA     O 27:33 29:21   9:27

  915  44/106    1776 Steve Misefsky         M 51 Arlington VA     L 28:15 29:21   9:27

  916  83/297    2094 Julie Scarangella      F 31 Arlington VA     O 27:56 29:21   9:27

  917 242/393     288 Stacy Frye             M 38 Sterling VA      M 28:50 29:21   9:27

  918  45/106     544 Alex Mclellan          M 53 Oak Hill VA      O 28:23 29:22   9:27

  919  84/297    2349 Kristen Komer          F 31 Arlington VA     L 28:40 29:22   9:27

  920  85/297    1090 Christi Welcher        F 31 Woodbridge VA    O 28:56 29:22   9:27

  921 200/314    1569 Ryan Hilt              M 29 Woodbridge VA    F 28:56 29:22   9:27

  922 243/393    1765 John Wagner, Jr.       M 37 Macon GA         L 27:56 29:22   9:27

  923   6/66      563 Madeleine Meyer        F 13 Arlington VA     O 28:55 29:23   9:28

  924   7/66      378 Susan Heller           F 15 Washington DC    O 27:55 29:23   9:28

  925  16/42     1846 Jack Johnson           M 10 Annandale VA     O 27:34 29:23   9:28

  926  86/297    1277 Alexis Davis           F 31 Reston VA        O 28:32 29:24   9:28

  927 166/294    2342 Theodore Gropp         M 42 Arlington VA     M 26:56 29:26   9:29

  928 167/294     258 Bart Farrell           M 45 Landover MD      O 28:27 29:26   9:29

  929  87/297    1254 Laura Lanier           F 31 Reston VA        O 29:13 29:26   9:29

  930 201/314     871 Clinton Wagner         M 24 Alexandria VA    L 28:06 29:28   9:29

  931   8/66      159 Roni Combos            F 19 Fairfax VA       O 28:06 29:28   9:29

  932 103/374     492 Erin Linder            F 25 Arlington VA     O 28:01 29:29   9:30

  933  36/180     749 Jeanette Rowland       F 41 South Riding VA  O 27:51 29:30   9:30

  934 168/294    1281 Kevin Connors          M 49 Arlington VA     O 29:02 29:30   9:30

  935   9/66     1280 Erin Connors           F 13 Arlington VA     O 29:03 29:30   9:30

  936 202/314    1387 Bryan Rojtas           M 23 Gaithersburg MD  F 29:23 29:30   9:30

  937 104/374    1331 Lucy Dwyer             F 23 Oakton VA        O 27:40 29:31   9:30

  938 244/393     474 Lee Laslo              M 34 Alexandria VA    M 28:44 29:32   9:31

  939 169/294     690 Christopher Pritchett  M 40 Upper Marlboro M M 28:04 29:32   9:31

  940  88/297     689 Michelle Pritchett     F 39 Upper Marlboro M M 28:05 29:32   9:31

  941 105/374     866 Allison Vitalo         F 29 Washington DC    O 28:46 29:33   9:31

  942 203/314    2646 Tom Jacob              M 21 Alexandria VA      28:05 29:34   9:31

  943 170/294      91 Marcus Brown           M 44 Arlington VA     O 28:42 29:34   9:31

  944 106/374     902 Jill Wilkinson         F 26 Annandale VA     O 27:43 29:34   9:31

  945 171/294     682 Christian Poivey       M 44 Alexandria VA    O 28:28 29:35   9:32

  946 107/374     178 Shannon Crooks         F 28 Falls Church VA  O 28:47 29:35   9:32

  947 204/314      26 Dennis Andreas         M 27 Alexandria VA    L 28:14 29:36   9:32

  948            2836                                                27:27 29:36   9:32

  949 245/393    2119 Dexter Wells           M 34 Arlington VA     L 27:31 29:36   9:32

  950 246/393    1389 Thomas Simmons         M 36 Wash DC          L 28:02 29:37   9:32

  951 172/294    2542 Ray Celeste            M 46 Alexandria VA    M 28:52 29:37   9:32

  952   9/54     2585 Norma Loudenslager     F 55 Montoursville PA   28:53 29:37   9:32

  953 108/374     175 Sharon Creeley         F 29 Arlington VA     O 28:27 29:37   9:32

  954 109/374    1253 Nicole Newenhouse      F 29 Arlington VA     O 28:28 29:37   9:32

  955 110/374     764 Heidi Schauer          F 26 Arlington VA     O 28:12 29:38   9:32

  956 111/374    1101 Melissa Ramey          F 24 Centreville VA   O 27:42 29:38   9:33

  957 112/374     211 Jennifer Desantis      F 27 Annandale VA     O 27:47 29:38   9:33

  958  89/297    1054 Carrie Gamble          F 33 Woodbridge VA    O 27:42 29:39   9:33

  959 205/314    1462 Patricio Alvarez       M 26 Lorton VA        L 29:26 29:39   9:33

  960 173/294     372 Thomas Hazzard         M 40 Arlington VA     O 28:59 29:39   9:33

  961 247/393     110 Kevin Campbell         M 34 Arlington VA     O 27:44 29:39   9:33

  962  37/180     150 Tina Cogan             F 43 Fort Washington  L 29:00 29:40   9:33

  963  90/297     267 Jacqueline Firster     F 31 Arlington VA     O 28:30 29:40   9:33

  964 206/314     973 Robert Ovalle          M 22 Manassas VA      L 28:45 29:41   9:33

  965 174/294    1703 Steve Dean             M 48 Taylor Ridge IL  L 29:05 29:41   9:34

  966 207/314    2725 Bryce Vadiver          M 26 Alexandria VA      28:12 29:42   9:34

  967             373 Mary Hazzard           F    Arlington VA     O 29:02 29:42   9:34

  968 113/374     867 Kerri Vitalo Logan     F 29 Arlington VA     O 28:56 29:43   9:34

  969  91/297    2008 Rachel Crowson         F 33 Woodbridge VA    O 29:01 29:44   9:35

  970 114/374    1562 Taylor Williams        F 27 Arlington VA     O 29:26 29:45   9:35

  971 248/393    2161 Sean Patton            M 30 Damascus MD      L 29:12 29:45   9:35

  972 249/393    2204 Daniel Leary           M 34 Alexandria VA    L 28:00 29:45   9:35

  973 250/393     319 Gary Gleason           M 38 Reston VA        L 28:00 29:45   9:35

  974 115/374     481 Christine Leeper       F 21 Kensington MD    O 29:07 29:45   9:35

  975 251/393     686 Bill Powell            M 34 Germantown MD    L 29:07 29:45   9:35

  976  92/297    2159 Sherron Beach          F 32 Damascus MD      L 29:13 29:45   9:35

  977 252/393    2155 Daniel Mcdowell        M 36 Damascus MD      L 29:13 29:46   9:35

  978 116/374     568 Erin Miller            F 24 Gaithersburg MD  L 28:10 29:46   9:35

  979 175/294     418 James Jackson          M 49 Arlington VA     O 29:43 29:47   9:35

  980 117/374     772 Veronica Schoenborn    F 23 Dale City VA     M 29:41 29:47   9:36

  981 176/294    1724 Mike Barletta          M 43 Alpine CA        L 28:47 29:48   9:36

  982 208/314     768 Chad Schmick           M 29 College Park MD  O 28:12 29:48   9:36

  983   3/25      341 Robert Gurtler         M 70                  O 29:24 29:48   9:36

  984 118/374    2359 Kelley Mackenzie       F 26 Fredericksburg V   28:49 29:49   9:36

  985  38/180     734 Kathryn (kate) Rollins F 46 Alexandria VA    O 28:41 29:49   9:36

  986 253/393     701 Scott Raab             M 31 Washingston DC   O 28:13 29:49   9:36

  987  39/180    2627 Becky Taylor           F 43 Ft Myer VA         28:40 29:49   9:36

  988  46/106     881 Kenneth Webb           M 56 Alexandria VA    O 28:42 29:49   9:36

  989 119/374    1937 Lauren Daly            F 25 Springfield VA   O 28:55 29:50   9:36

  990 120/374    2356 Meghan Robinson        F 20 Silver Spring MD M 29:43 29:50   9:36

  991 254/393    1444 William Zemblidge      M 30 Phoenix AZ       L 28:39 29:50   9:37

  992  93/297     980 Kerri Freis            F 32 Mechanicsville V L 28:20 29:50   9:37

  993  94/297     562 Jennifer Metzler       F 34 Alexandria VA    O 28:37 29:50   9:37

  994 255/393     614 Matthew Newton         M 38 Alexandria VA    M 28:38 29:50   9:37

  995 209/314    1842 Justin Paulette        M 28 Washingtin DC    O 28:37 29:51   9:37

  996  95/297    2642 Erin Lee               F 34 Alexandria VA      28:25 29:51   9:37

  997 210/314    1408 Jose Quiroz            M 26 Alexandria VA    L 29:10 29:51   9:37

  998 177/294    1640 Joseph Jones           M 43 Woodbridge VA    M 28:13 29:52   9:37

  999  96/297     825 Rhonda Sund            F 38 Burke VA         O 28:13 29:52   9:37

 1000 178/294    2242 Joseph Fischetti       M 46 Arlington VA       29:36 29:52   9:37

 1001 121/374    2024 Erin Flax              F 27 Arlington VA     O 28:59 29:52   9:37

 1002 122/374    1111 Elizabeth Brill        F 25 Arlington VA     O 28:35 29:54   9:38

 1003 211/314      73 Robert Bohannon        M 27 Arlington VA     O 28:25 29:54   9:38

 1004 256/393    1736 Ralph Clayton          M 37 Tuscaloosa AL    L 28:34 29:54   9:38

 1005 257/393    2205 Donald Anderson        M 39 Fairfax Station    28:47 29:54   9:38

 1006 179/294     145 Steve Clark            M 49 Burke VA         F 28:42 29:54   9:38

 1007  97/297    2206 Sarah Conliaro         F 32 Stafford VA        28:48 29:55   9:38

 1008  17/42     1565 Zack Zinkgraf          M 13 Chevy Chase MD   O 28:51 29:56   9:38

 1009 212/314    1495 John Cleary            M 26 Falls Church VA  O 28:40 29:56   9:38

 1010 213/314    2506 Dean Rocco             M 29 Winchester VA    L 28:39 29:56   9:38

 1011  18/42     1497 Alex Cole              M 14 Chevy Chase MD   O 28:53 29:56   9:38

 1012 180/294    1740 David Stevens          M 48 Jacksonville FL  L 29:47 29:57   9:39

 1013  10/54      491 Judy Lim-Sharpe        F 54 Silver Spring MD O 29:10 29:57   9:39

 1014 123/374    2221 Jen Webster            F 27 Arlington VA       28:17 29:57   9:39

 1015  98/297    2084 Lori Perkins           F 33 Ashburn VA       O 28:35 29:58   9:39

 1016  99/297     539 Kimberly Mcduffie      F 31 Warrenton VA     O 29:36 29:58   9:39

 1017  40/180     131 Jade Chin              F 41 Alexandria VA    O 27:47 29:58   9:39

 1018   4/25     2550 Mark Mueller           M 61 Alexandria VA    M 29:29 29:59   9:39

 1019  41/180     653 Donna Pearring         F 42 Annandale VA     O 29:30 29:59   9:39

 1020  47/106     559 Donald Merz            M 53 Alexandria VA    L 27:42 30:00   9:40

 1021  48/106    1723 George O'neill         M 50 Ontario CA       L 29:58 30:01   9:40

 1022 258/393     979 Kevin Wetmore          M 38 Vienna VA        L 28:01 30:02   9:40

 1023 259/393     609 Nathan Muyskens        M 35 Alexandria VA    O 28:56 30:03   9:41

 1024 181/294    1463 Scott Gibson           M 49 Alexandria VA    L 29:32 30:03   9:41

 1025  11/54     1368 Lucy Sampson           F 50 Fairfax VA       L 29:18 30:03   9:41

 1026 260/393    1831 Eric Dombowski         M 34 Strasburg VA     F 29:07 30:03   9:41

 1027 214/314    1873 Thomas Irvin           M 24 Potomac MD       L 28:54 30:04   9:41

 1028 124/374    1948 Heidi Murray           F 24 Grand Forks ND   O 28:54 30:04   9:41

 1029  42/180     245 Cathleen Emhof         F 40 Alexandria VA    O 29:52 30:05   9:41

 1030  43/180     634 Pamela O'quinn         F 42 Alexandira VA    O 29:52 30:05   9:41

 1031 261/393    1032 Mark Pemberton         M 37 Rockville MD     O 29:08 30:06   9:41

 1032 125/374    1191 Alison Slade           F 24 Springfield VA   O 29:06 30:06   9:42

 1033 182/294    1700 Bart Buisson           M 40 Gretna LA        L       30:07   9:42

 1034 262/393    1671 Daniel Keyes           M 32 Gettysburg PA    F 29:53 30:07   9:42

 1035 263/393     572 Steve Mills            M 37 Vienna VA        O 28:40 30:08   9:42

 1036 100/297    1397 Kristin Wallace        F 39 Clifton VA       F 29:48 30:08   9:42

 1037  49/106    1930 Thomas Lightner        M 50 Oxon Hill MD     O 30:03 30:09   9:42

 1038 126/374    2044 Elaine Hursen          F 25 Alexandria VA    O 28:48 30:10   9:43

 1039 264/393     195 Don Davis              M 37 Mechanicsville V L 28:40 30:10   9:43

 1040 265/393    1022 Rick Murphy            M 37 Fort Meade MD    M 29:23 30:10   9:43

 1041 266/393    1594 Ollie Perkins          M 38 Ashburn VA       L 28:47 30:10   9:43

 1042 215/314    2082 Sean Oh                M 23 Washington DC    O 27:55 30:10   9:43

 1043 267/393    2493 Steven Lopez           M 39 Arlington VA       29:54 30:11   9:43

 1044 127/374     437 Jenna Kaylor           F 26 Springfield VA   O 29:23 30:11   9:43

 1045  12/54      490 Elaine Ligeli          F 54 Falls Church VA  O 29:19 30:12   9:43

 1046 128/374    1092 Sohee Kim              F 27 Fairfax VA       O 29:01 30:12   9:43

 1047 216/314     910 Thomas Willis          M 28 Washington DC    O 29:13 30:12   9:44

 1048 129/374     889 Brooke Wetzel          F 28 Sterling VA      O 28:56 30:13   9:44

 1049 217/314     176 Carter Cromartie       M 29 Arlington VA     L 28:56 30:13   9:44

 1050 218/314    1555 Jamie Thompson         M 27 Fairfax VA       O 28:26 30:13   9:44

 1051 268/393    1679 Jeff Berrigan          M 34 Manassas VA      F 30:00 30:14   9:44

 1052 130/374     149 Celena Cochrane        F 29 Reston VA        O 29:52 30:14   9:44

 1053  10/66     2495 Elliot Sarah           F 15 Centreville VA     30:06 30:14   9:44

 1054 183/294    2276 Robert Molloy          M 46                  L 28:24 30:14   9:44

 1055 184/294    1702 Russ Leffert           M 46 Warrenton NJ     L 28:30 30:15   9:44

 1056 185/294    1686 Bob Castillo           M 45 San Francisco CA L 28:53 30:16   9:45

 1057 269/393    1653 Jeff Hairston          M 36 Indian Head VA   L 29:37 30:16   9:45

 1058 186/294    1815 Mike Carlson           M 45 Brandywine MD    L 28:42 30:17   9:45

 1059            1812 John Boesman           M    Olney MD         L 28:42 30:17   9:45

 1060            2825                                                29:35 30:17   9:45

 1061 219/314     321 Ross Goldband          M 20 Washington DC    O 29:23 30:17   9:45

 1062 131/374    1214 Meghan Gibas           F 20 Washington DC    O 29:23 30:17   9:45

 1063 187/294    2544 Gordon Kromberg        M 48 Alexandria VA      28:59 30:18   9:45

 1064 188/294    2545 Paul Mcnulty           M 47 Alexandria VA      29:00 30:18   9:45

 1065  50/106    1012 Robert Dolan           M 51 Woodbridge VA    M 29:22 30:21   9:46

 1066 270/393    2459 David Jones            M 39 Washington DC      28:02 30:21   9:46

 1067 132/374    1556 Kelly Thompson         F 25 Fairfax VA       O 28:33 30:22   9:47

 1068 220/314     658 Michael Pearson        M 25 Centreville VA   O 29:46 30:22   9:47

 1069 101/297     995 Maria Mcmillen         F 34 Arlington VA     M 29:29 30:23   9:47

 1070  44/180    1971 Maria Leonard          F 40 Cape May NJ      O 29:30 30:24   9:47

 1071 221/314    2406 Joe Lyons              M 24 Arlington VA     L 28:46 30:24   9:47

 1072 133/374    1143 Tracy Hensler          F 26 Alexandria VA    O 29:32 30:26   9:48

 1073 102/297    1370 Jackie Duncan          F 39 Centreville VA   M 30:22 30:28   9:49

 1074  45/180    1768 Karen Hamel            F 41 Burke VA         L 28:45 30:29   9:49

 1075 134/374    1604 Renee Eisman-Rochette  F 28 Woodbridge VA      28:44 30:29   9:49

 1076 135/374      31 Karena Angell          F 29 Washington DC    O 29:53 30:29   9:49

 1077 189/294    2302 Reynold Hoover         M 44 Annandale VA     M 28:52 30:30   9:49

 1078 271/393    1045 John Berkoski          M 38 Arlington VA     O 30:11 30:30   9:49

 1079 136/374    1108 Holly Kroll Smith      F 27 Washington DC    O 29:09 30:30   9:49

 1080 222/314    2249 Bradley Tekely         M 28 Arlington VA       28:30 30:31   9:50

 1081 103/297    1025 Nancy Uhland           F 33 Oakton VA        O 30:12 30:31   9:50

 1082 137/374    2250 Angela Tripp           F 26 Arlington VA       28:30 30:31   9:50

 1083 104/297    1363 Sonya Claiborne        F 39 Quantico VA      L 29:52 30:32   9:50

 1084 272/393     184 Matthew Cupples        M 33 Alexandria VA    O 29:29 30:33   9:50

 1085 138/374    1984 Melissa Benik          F 25 Alexandria VA    O 28:44 30:33   9:50

 1086 139/374    2303 Sharon Wells           F 27 Alexandria VA      28:55 30:33   9:50

 1087 273/393    2400 Brian Sayre            M 35 Sterling VA      L 28:50 30:33   9:50

 1088  51/106    2226 Edgar Miranda          M 52 Arlington VA             30:33   9:50

 1089 140/374    1637 Kacey Naeger           F 24 Alexandria VA      29:03 30:34   9:51

 1090 141/374    1827 Jessica White          F 27 Frederick MD     F 29:38 30:34   9:51

 1091 223/314    1334 Nathaniel Moore        M 20 Fredericksburg V F 30:17 30:34   9:51

 1092 274/393    1574 Florencio Rivera, Jr   M 37 Durham NC        L 28:49 30:35   9:51

 1093 142/374    1840 Catherine Edwards      F 25 Arlington VA     O 29:28 30:35   9:51

 1094 275/393    1591 Mark Webb              M 37 Tampa FL         L 28:49 30:35   9:51

 1095 105/297    1582 Jennifer Jordan        F 34 Alexandria VA    L 28:49 30:35   9:51

 1096  52/106    1931 Eric Schlesinger       M 54 Silver Spring MD O 29:33 30:35   9:51

 1097 106/297     269 Tracy Fisher           F 33 Arlington VA     O 29:21 30:35   9:51

 1098 224/314    2637 Morgan Goulet          M 28                    29:26 30:36   9:51

 1099 107/297     370 Jennifer Hayashi       F 36 Arlington VA     O 28:19 30:36   9:51

 1100 225/314    1448 Chris Hoffmann         M 27 Potomac MD       L 29:25 30:36   9:51

 1101 226/314     446 David Kelly            M 23 Alexandria VA    O 29:33 30:36   9:51

 1102 190/294    2176 Gary Hart              M 41 Upper Marlboro M L 28:45 30:36   9:51

 1103 143/374     157 Elisse Collins         F 23 Alexandria VA    O 29:33 30:37   9:51

 1104 108/297    1125 Stacey Sammis          F 31 Alexandria VA    O 29:01 30:37   9:51

 1105 144/374    2531 Anne Penarczyk         F 28 New York NY        29:11 30:37   9:52

 1106 227/314    2055 Eugene Kim             M 28 Arlington VA     O 28:05 30:37   9:52

 1107            2834                                                29:11 30:37   9:52

 1108  53/106    2729 Mike Long              M 55 Arlington VA       29:19 30:38   9:52

 1109 276/393    1745 Robert Tapp            M 38 Beachwood NJ     L 29:16 30:39   9:52

 1110 191/294    1744 John Moore             M 44 Clayton CA       L 29:15 30:39   9:52

 1111 145/374    1450 Kelly Morton           F 25 Potomac MD       L 29:28 30:39   9:52

 1112 192/294    1184 Thomas Madigan         M 46 Bristow VA       O 29:40 30:39   9:52

 1113 277/393    1439 Eric Shen              M 37 Chino Hills CA   L 29:28 30:39   9:52

 1114            1186 Jeffrey Madigan        M  9 Bristow VA       O 29:40 30:39   9:52

 1115  19/42     1187 Michael Madigan        M 14 Bristow VA       O 29:40 30:39   9:52

 1116  20/42     1185 Tommy Madigan          M 12 Bristow VA       O 29:41 30:39   9:52

 1117 228/314    1433 Scott Knittle          M 23 Arlington VA     O 28:51 30:40   9:52

 1118 229/314     714 Jonathan Ressler       M 28 Jeffersonton VA  L 29:13 30:40   9:53

 1119 230/314     571 Brett Miller           M 29 Chantilly VA     O 28:42 30:40   9:53

 1120 146/374     713 Amy Ressler            F 29 Jeffersonton AA  L 29:13 30:40   9:53

 1121 147/374    2329 Christle D'angelo      F 25 Arlington VA       28:08 30:40   9:53

 1122  13/54      771 Susan Schoen           F 56 Fairfax VA       O 29:36 30:41   9:53

 1123 109/297    1193 Lori Benson            F 35 Woodbridge VA    O 28:21 30:42   9:53

 1124  11/66      693 Maggie Prusaczyk       F 17 Fairfax VA       O 29:38 30:42   9:53

 1125 110/297    2086 Colleen Phalen         F 31 Falls Church VA  O 29:19 30:42   9:53

 1126 148/374    1061 Therese Igot           F 22 Alexandria VA    O 30:25 30:44   9:54

 1127 231/314    1062 Noel Igot              M 23 Alexandria VA    O 30:25 30:44   9:54

 1128 278/393    1874 Paul King              M 34 Jacksonville NC  L 30:08 30:44   9:54

 1129 193/294    2330 Dan Dupont             M 46 Arlington VA     M 29:31 30:45   9:54

 1130 149/374    1872 Emily Urban            F 25 Fairfax VA       L 29:39 30:45   9:54

 1131 279/393     720 Charles Riddle         M 36 Vienna VA        L 29:45 30:45   9:54

 1132 150/374     361 Kathleen Harris        F 27 Vienna VA        O 29:45 30:45   9:54

 1133   1/10      952 Karen Booke            F 68 Alexandria VA    L 29:05 30:46   9:54

 1134 280/393    1043 Ttom Gellenthien       M 38 Arlington VA     O 29:41 30:46   9:54

 1135 194/294    1196 Ashton Trice           M 46 Arlington VA     O 29:06 30:46   9:55

 1136  46/180     356 Laura Hansen           F 49 Washington DC    O 29:20 30:47   9:55

 1137 195/294     628 Michael Oldknow        M 44 Fairfax VA       M 28:26 30:48   9:55

 1138 151/374    2674 Kelly Oprzadek         F 26 Arlington VA       30:27 30:48   9:55

 1139 152/374    2675 Kavi Robitaille        F 26 Arlington VA       30:27 30:48   9:55

 1140 111/297     353 Stephanie Hammond      F 37 Springfield VA   O 29:26 30:48   9:55

 1141 281/393     630 Kevin Oliver           M 34 Alexandria VA    M 30:11 30:49   9:55

 1142 112/297    1644 Daphne Kott            F 36 Alexandria VA      28:44 30:49   9:55

 1143 282/393    1431 Ed Crown               M 32 Germantown MD    O 30:24 30:49   9:55

 1144 283/393     398 Joseph Huallpa         M 36 Arlington VA     O 30:46 30:50   9:56

 1145 284/393    2313 Paul Wilder            M 39 Alexandria VA      28:44 30:50   9:56

 1146 113/297     882 Stephanie Weisman      F 35 Washington DC    O 30:05 30:50   9:56

 1147            2219 Judy Malone            F    Arlington VA       29:57 30:50   9:56

 1148 196/294    2441 Mike Springer          M 45 New Albany OH    L 28:58 30:51   9:56

 1149  12/66     2343 Monica Munevar         F 16 Alexandria VA      30:00 30:52   9:56

 1150 153/374    1088 Laurie Blanton         F 29 Washington DC    O 29:42 30:52   9:56

 1151 285/393    1688 Keith Logan            M 39 Quanico VA       L 30:49 30:52   9:56

 1152  13/66      122 Mallory Carteaux       F 19 Arlington VA     O 30:42 30:54   9:57

 1153 154/374    1833 Karen Eckert           F 29 Culpeper VA      F 29:57 30:54   9:57

 1154  21/42      470 Gabriel Lade           M 18 Enid OK          O 30:42 30:54   9:57

 1155 155/374    2519 Sara Penarczyk         F 26 Arlington VA       29:29 30:54   9:57

 1156  47/180    2363 Rosa Munevar           F 43 Alexandria VA      30:03 30:55   9:57

 1157 114/297    1483 Kristen De Tineo       F 30 Arlington VA     L 29:25 30:56   9:58

 1158  54/106     704 John Ramirez           M 56 Centreville VA   L 29:09 30:56   9:58

 1159 115/297    2386 Christina Muedeking    F 34 Washington DC      29:50 30:56   9:58

 1160  48/180      89 April Brittain         F 47 Alexandria VA    O 30:47 30:57   9:58

 1161 286/393    1360 Thomas Nevw Iii        M 34 Glen Burnie MD   F 30:44 30:58   9:58

 1162 156/374    2110 Erica Wallace          F 26 Bethesda MD      O 30:04 30:58   9:58

 1163 287/393    1172 Mike Galetto           M 34 Arlington VA     O 29:34 30:58   9:58

 1164 288/393    2362 Troy Buhta             M 37                  L 30:49 30:59   9:59

 1165 157/374     907 Melissa Williams       F 29 Arlington VA     O 29:35 30:59   9:59

 1166 289/393     212 Christopher Desimone   M 32 Alexandria VA    O 29:52 30:59   9:59

 1167   5/25     2455 Kenton Hamaker Jr      M 65 Arlington VA       28:31 30:59   9:59

 1168 232/314    2643 Michael Emaugh         M 24 Hyattsville MD   L 30:46 31:00   9:59

 1169 290/393    1612 Jeff Warner            M 38 Arlington VA       29:56 31:00   9:59

 1170 197/294    1685 Don Bates              M 46 Quantico VA      L 28:53 31:00   9:59

 1171 158/374    1994 Seuli Brill            F 26 Beavercreek OH   O 29:40 31:00   9:59

 1172 198/294    2677 Meryl Corshen          M 44 Arlington VA       29:16 31:00   9:59

 1173  49/180    1957 Joan Lane              F 49 Great Falls VA   O 29:19 31:01   9:59

 1174 116/297     280 Andrea Forte           F 35 Aldie VA         O 30:36 31:03  10:00

 1175 159/374    2103 Audrey Shutte          F 24 Manassas VA      O 30:45 31:03  10:00

 1176 160/374    1106 Jennifer Rogers        F 26 Arlington VA     O 29:50 31:03  10:00

 1177  50/180     591 Candice Mothersille    F 43 Upper Marlboro M O 30:54 31:05  10:00

 1178 161/374      61 Christine Beglis       F 26 Vienna VA        O 29:45 31:05  10:01

 1179  51/180    1505 Kim Franklin           F 44 Arlington VA     O       31:06  10:01

 1180 162/374    1769 Vinnita Macri          F 23 Mclean VA        L       31:06  10:01

 1181  52/180      82 Deborah Brammer        F 49 Arlington VA     O 29:05 31:08  10:01

 1182            2327 Jeff Pynn              N 34                  L 28:19 31:08  10:02

 1183   6/25      864 Bendy Viragh           M 71 Mclean VA        O 30:58 31:09  10:02

 1184 199/294    2273 Hugh Koop              M 40                  L 28:53 31:10  10:02

 1185   2/10     1063 Janet Newburgh         F 63 Rockville MD     O 30:14 31:11  10:02

 1186 200/294     349 Robert Hall            M 49 Catonsville MD   O 29:40 31:11  10:03

 1187            2278 Leo Mioduszewski                               29:00 31:12  10:03

 1188 233/314     787 Ben Shiflet            M 26 Ashburn VA       O 29:08 31:12  10:03

 1189 291/393     303 William Garris         M 34 Washington DC    O 30:22 31:12  10:03

 1190 163/374    2582 Jennifer Reynolds      F 28 Arlington VA     O 29:23 31:12  10:03

 1191 292/393    2253 Ryan Kerstetter        M 32 Ashburn VA         29:08 31:12  10:03

 1192 164/374    1367 Andy Mournighan        F 25 Arlington VA     O 29:46 31:12  10:03

 1193  14/54      873 Linda Walgenbach       F 56 Alexandria VA    O 30:19 31:14  10:03

 1194            1710 Mitch Celaya           M    Fairfield CA     L 29:07 31:15  10:04

 1195            1380 Patricia Patrick       F    Falls Church VA  O 30:11 31:15  10:04

 1196  55/106    2660 Carlos Garcia          M 51 Silver Spring MD   28:39 31:15  10:04

 1197  53/180     992 Alana Mccullough       F 42 Lorton VA        M 28:56 31:16  10:04

 1198  54/180    2079 Patricia Mugavero      F 43 Falls Church VA  O 30:28 31:17  10:04

 1199 293/393    1000 David Lee              M 38 Alexandria VA    M 30:16 31:17  10:05

 1200 117/297    1094 Kellie Prosser         F 35 Fairfax VA       O 29:45 31:18  10:05

 1201  55/180     391 Shannon Hopkins        F 40 Mt. Airy MD      O 30:07 31:19  10:05

 1202  56/180    1031 Anne Marie Stratos     F 47 Arlington VA     O 29:25 31:19  10:05

 1203 201/294    1732 Dale Webb              M 48 Cottonwood CA    L 29:13 31:20  10:06

 1204 165/374     906 Tamia Williams         F 25 Odenton MD       O 29:23 31:21  10:06

 1205 118/297    1056 Amy Adams              F 31 Fairfax VA       O 29:44 31:21  10:06

 1206  57/180     565 Julianne Mihalich      F 42 Chantilly VA     O 29:32 31:22  10:06

 1207 234/314    1087 Adam Seiler            M 23 Virginia Beach V O 30:01 31:23  10:06

 1208 166/374     613 Michelle New           F 25 Arlington VA     O 30:02 31:23  10:06

 1209 119/297     801 Bridget Sokol          F 31 Olney MD         O 30:36 31:23  10:06

 1210            2235 Tyrone Gillin          M    Potomac MD       L 30:10 31:24  10:07

 1211 202/294    2707 Victor Sanchez         M 40 Laurel MD          28:48 31:25  10:07

 1212 120/297    1262 Marcy Knoll            F 32 Centreville VA   O 29:37 31:25  10:07

 1213  58/180    2243 Lisa Fischetti         F 40 Arlington VA       31:10 31:25  10:07

 1214 203/294    2244 Stephen Fischetti      M 45 Arlington VA       31:09 31:25  10:07

 1215 121/297     757 Dori Salamone          F 36 Great Falls VA   O 31:00 31:26  10:08

 1216  59/180    2671 Tammy Curry            F 47 Great Falls VA     30:58 31:27  10:08

 1217 235/314    2525 Andrew Freistein       M 26 Washington DC      29:57 31:27  10:08

 1218 122/297    2518 Dena Bellack           F 30 Vienna VA          29:32 31:27  10:08

 1219  22/42     1099 Matthew Skibinski      M 11 Arlington VA     O 29:54 31:28  10:08

 1220 123/297    1080 Jared Scogna           F 35 Arlington VA     O 28:52 31:28  10:08

 1221  14/66     2532 Julianne Ludwick       F  5 Springfield VA     28:46 31:28* 10:08

 1222  15/54      196 Carolyn Davis          F 56 Fairfax VA       O 29:07 31:29  10:08

 1223 167/374     296 Kelly Garbo            F 24 Arlington VA     L 30:40 31:29  10:08

 1224  60/180    2534 Jan Ludwick            F 43 Springfield VA     28:48 31:29  10:08

 1225 294/393    1231 Timothy Thompson       M 37 Fairfax VA       O 30:01 31:29  10:08

 1226 168/374     903 Karen Willard          F 29 Arlington VA     O 29:53 31:30  10:08

 1227             657 Janine Pearring        F  6 Annandale VA     O 28:49 31:31* 10:09

 1228 204/294     654 Stephen Pearring       M 41 Annandale VA     O 28:50 31:31  10:09

 1229 295/393    1162 Christopher Hartary    M 31 Arlington VA     O       31:31  10:09

 1230 169/374    2602 Jarah Kozup            F 23 Leesburg VA        30:04 31:31  10:09

 1231 236/314    2728 Thomas Hogarty         M 26 Sterling VA        30:05 31:31  10:09

 1232 296/393    1398 Derrick Colden         M 35 Woodbridge VA    F 30:20 31:32  10:09

 1233 170/374    2407 Erin Lyons             F 23 Arlington VA       29:54 31:32  10:09

 1234 124/297      84 Dawn Brandley          F 34 Springfield VA   O 30:11 31:33  10:10

 1235 125/297    1580 Jill Farrell           F 32 Kenner LA        L 29:46 31:33  10:10

 1236 297/393    2377 Terence Murchison      M 38 4 VA             M 30:07 31:33  10:10

 1237 298/393     103 David Button           M 35 Mechanicsville M M 30:07 31:33  10:10

 1238  56/106    1720 James Plogen           M 54 Davidson NC      L 29:41 31:34  10:10

 1239 171/374    2314 Brooke Waloron         F 24 Arlington VA       29:42 31:34  10:10

 1240  57/106    1932 Michael Feightner      M 53 Arlington VA     O 29:46 31:35  10:10

 1241   3/10     1038 Janet Adams Laird      F 61 Springfield VA   O 30:30 31:35  10:10

 1242 205/294    2535 Jeff Ludwick           M 43 Springfield VA     28:52 31:35  10:10

 1243 237/314    2146 Reginald Cleveland     M 26 Ft. Belvoir VA   L 29:52 31:35  10:10

 1244 299/393    2135 Mike Warren            M 34 Alexandria VA    L 29:54 31:35  10:10

 1245 172/374    2334 Cassy Quigel           F 25 Sterling VA        30:57 31:36  10:11

 1246 300/393    2412 Dwayne Shuler          M 30 Ashburn VA         30:06 31:39  10:11

 1247  16/54     2050 Patty Joyce            F 50 Fc VA            O 29:59 31:39  10:11

 1248 301/393    2143 Ashley Mills           M 31 Alexandria VA    L 29:57 31:39  10:12

 1249 238/314    2162 Jason Suffredini       M 29 Arlington VA     L 29:33 31:40  10:12

 1250 173/374    1365 Kathleen Edwards       F 27 Fredericksburg V L 31:01 31:41  10:12

 1251  58/106    2043 Henry Huot             M 56 Arlington VA     O 29:45 31:42  10:13

 1252  61/180    2141 Lisa Raum              F 43 Cheltenham MD    L 30:31 31:42  10:13

 1253 126/297     230 Nhu-Dan Duong          F 35 Arlington VA     O 29:40 31:43  10:13

 1254  17/54      472 Jeanne Larrison        F 50 Chesapeake Beach  O 31:16 31:43  10:13

 1255 206/294    2411 Jay Farr               M 48 Ashburn VA       L 29:23 31:43  10:13

 1256  62/180    1847 Beverly Goldblatt      F 41 Annandale VA     O 29:44 31:43  10:13

 1257 127/297    2410 Christine Sganga       F 33 Alexandria VA      30:48 31:43  10:13

 1258 174/374     334 Allison Greene         F 24 Washington DC    O 31:06 31:44  10:13

 1259 239/314    1134 Jason Friess           M 24 Fair Lawn NJ     O 31:06 31:44  10:13

 1260 128/297     595 Charlotte Murch        F 39 Yorktown VA      O 30:16 31:44  10:13

 1261 302/393    2539 Yancey Hall            M 36 Arlington VA       30:48 31:44  10:13

 1262 175/374     722 Jenny Rieger           F 24 Alexandria VA    O 30:14 31:46  10:14

 1263 240/314     842 Shawn Timbrook         M 27 Alexandria VA    O 29:37 31:46  10:14

 1264 176/374    2333 Erin Mcgeever          F 25 Lovettsville VA    31:07 31:47  10:14

 1265 177/374    2038 Sarah Haug             F 25 Vienna VA        O 31:08 31:47  10:14

 1266 129/297     900 Carol Wilhite          F 37 Fairfax Station  L 30:35 31:47  10:14

 1267 178/374     287 Jennifer Froley-Honkus F 29 Bristow VA       L 31:09 31:48  10:14

 1268 179/374       9 Tracey Bates           F 24 Dumfries VA      L 30:33 31:48  10:14

 1269 207/294    1268 George Schroeder       M 43 Arlington VA     O 31:28 31:48  10:15

 1270 303/393    1712 Dave Martin            M 36 Frederick MD     L 30:44 31:49  10:15

 1271 208/294    1716 Q Todd Arendell        M 42 Friendswood TX   L 31:17 31:49  10:15

 1272 209/294    1709 Richard Solomos        M 41 Lincolnwood IL   L 31:15 31:49  10:15

 1273            1731 Cliff Sessoms          M    Gas City IN      L 31:17 31:49  10:15

 1274 210/294    1737 Kevin Woodside         M 41 Quantico VA      L 31:16 31:50  10:15

 1275 304/393    1730 Kevin Simpson          M 38 Shorewana IL     L 31:16 31:50  10:15

 1276 211/294    1756 Richard Dawden         M 44 Quantico VA      L 31:16 31:50  10:15

 1277 305/393    2511 Philip Mulvaney        M 32 Manassas VA      L 31:02 31:50  10:15

 1278 130/297    2512 Heather Mulvaney       F 30 Manassas VA        31:02 31:50  10:15

 1279  15/66     1980 Nahoko Naka            F 14 Potomac MD       O 31:05 31:50  10:15

 1280 212/294    1711 Steve Milne            M 47 Logan UT         L 31:46 31:50  10:15

 1281 180/374    2260 Michele Genhj          F 28 Arlington VA       30:36 31:51  10:15

 1282 131/297    2437 Lynn Smith             F 37 Woodbridge VA      31:28 31:52  10:16

 1283 132/297     182 Jilinda Crowley        F 30 Alexandria VA    O 31:38 31:52  10:16

 1284 213/294    2433 Ronald Alexander       M 46 Washington DC      30:50 31:52  10:16

 1285 133/297     364 Christine Hart         F 36 Alexandria VA    O 30:21 31:52  10:16

 1286 306/393     627 Matthew O'gara         M 36 Washington DC    O 30:00 31:53  10:16

 1287  63/180     629 Marshell Oldknow       F 45 Fairfax VA       O 29:31 31:53  10:16

 1288 181/374    2703 Mary Gardocki          F 29                  L 30:11 31:53  10:16

 1289 241/314    2562 Jasen Andersen         M 25 Alexandria VA      30:26 31:54  10:16

 1290 182/374    1478 Megan Reich            F 22 Frederick VA     O 29:53 31:54  10:16

 1291  64/180     493 Annette Linn           F 43 Centreville VA   O 30:51 31:54  10:16

 1292 134/297    2570 Robyn Clond            F 30 Arlington VA       30:22 31:55  10:17

 1293  65/180    2069 Kathy Mandes           F 42 Alexandria VA    O 30:17 31:56  10:17

 1294 307/393    2529 Alan Ponraman          M 31 Mclean VA          30:22 31:56  10:17

 1295 135/297     460 Linda Koske            F 30 Alexandria VA    O 31:25 31:56  10:17

 1296  66/180      92 Marylee Brown          F 45 Stafford VA      O 31:11 31:57  10:17

 1297 183/374     708 Lauren Ray             F 24 Washington DC    O 30:51 31:57  10:17

 1298 308/393     462 Jason Kost             M 35 Burke VA         O 30:24 31:57  10:17

 1299  67/180    2419 Brian George           F 43 Annandale VA       29:59 31:59  10:18

 1300 136/297    2231 Gina Harrell           F 38 Potomac MD       L 30:45 31:59  10:18

 1301  18/54     1285 Mary Chrietzberg       F 59 Arlington VA     O 31:26 31:59  10:18

 1302 184/374     473 Alicia Larsen          F 26 Alexandria VA    O 31:16 32:00  10:18

 1303  23/42      750 Brian Rowland          M 12 South Riding VA  O 30:22 32:01  10:19

 1304 214/294    1743 Raymond Kovach         M 44 Garfield NJ      L 31:57 32:01  10:19

 1305 215/294    2504 Doug Garrett           M 45                  L 30:42 32:01  10:19

 1306  68/180    1669 Antonia Williams       F 48 Alexandria VA    F 31:43 32:01  10:19

 1307 185/374    1561 Lindsey Whitmer        F 23 Washington DC    O 31:08 32:02  10:19

 1308            2835                                                29:58 32:02  10:19

 1309 137/297     870 Jennifer Wagener       F 33 Arlington VA     O 31:05 32:02  10:19

 1310 309/393     553 Mark Menton            M 31 Mineral VA       F 30:06 32:02  10:19

 1311 310/393    2516 Chan Shin              M 32 Earlysville VA     29:40 32:03  10:19

 1312  69/180     305 Apolonia Gast          F 41 Cascade MD       M 30:31 32:04  10:19

 1313  19/54     2308 Linda Wellman          F 52 Alexandria VA    M 31:49 32:05  10:20

 1314 186/374    1432 Webber Barton          F 25 Arlington VA     O 30:17 32:05  10:20

 1315  20/54     2041 Diane Hill             F 59 Reston VA        O 31:41 32:07  10:20

 1316  59/106    1078 Warren Snaider         M 58 Washington DC    O 30:00 32:07  10:21

 1317  60/106    2392 Rick Hower             M 54 Reston VA          31:11 32:07  10:21

 1318 138/297     560 Vanessa Merza          F 35 Alexandria VA    O 31:13 32:09  10:21

 1319 139/297    1554 Katrina Tavaniar       F 32 Washington DC    O 30:56 32:09  10:21

 1320 187/374     545 Heather Mcmonigle      F 24 Alexandria VA    O 31:35 32:09  10:21

 1321 188/374    1988 Kelly Bigwood          F 27 Arlington VA     O 30:06 32:10  10:21

 1322 140/297    2093 Julie Scarangella      F 31 Arlington VA     O 30:07 32:10  10:21

 1323 242/314    2096 Jonathan Schwartz      M 27 Bethesda MD      O 31:08 32:11  10:22

 1324 189/374    1992 April Bradley          F 28 Arlington VA     O 31:47 32:11  10:22

 1325 243/314    1213 Matt Continetti        M 24 Springfield VA   O 30:47 32:11  10:22

 1326 141/297    1734 Carmen Magro Nicolas   F 34 Madrid SP        L 32:08 32:12  10:22

 1327 216/294    1100 Bernard Skibinski      M 48 Arlington VA     O 30:38 32:12  10:22

 1328 244/314    2059 Jay Kommers            M 28 Arlington VA     O 30:10 32:13  10:23

 1329 217/294    2662 Jeff Benegar           M 40 Centreville VA     31:41 32:13  10:23

 1330 245/314     681 Jeff Poertner          M 29 Fairfax VA       O 31:04 32:14  10:23

 1331 218/294    2505 Nick Matich            M 45 Mclean VA        M 31:44 32:14  10:23

 1332 142/297    1053 Julianna Shin          F 33 Herndon VA       O 30:45 32:17  10:24

 1333 143/297     351 Leah Hamilton          F 34 Arlington VA     O 30:44 32:18  10:24

 1334  61/106    2810 Terry Waldbeeisor      M 59 Alexandria VA      29:40 32:20  10:25

 1335  70/180    1511 Patricia Goforth       F 44 Oakton VA        O 32:02 32:21  10:25

 1336 144/297    1852 Eileen Adenan          F 39 Annandale VA     O 30:30 32:21  10:25

 1337 246/314       4 Michael Pierce         M 22 Arlington VA     L 31:06 32:21  10:25

 1338 190/374    2251 Sharon Dorn            F 29 Herndon VA         29:59 32:22  10:25

 1339 247/314    2716 Doug Luckel            M 26 Waldorf MD       L 30:51 32:22  10:25

 1340 311/393    2252 Adam Dorn              M 34 Herndon VA         29:59 32:22  10:25

 1341            2727 Mivhsrl Grosnenor      M    Great Falls VA     31:07 32:23  10:26

 1342 191/374    1343 Liz Wagner             F 23 Fairfax VA       F 32:08 32:24  10:26

 1343 192/374    2166 Melody Shipp           F 23 Manassas VA        30:18 32:24  10:26

 1344 145/297    2165 Chris Mattice          F 31 Reston VA          30:19 32:25  10:26

 1345  71/180    1694 Susan Blaine           F 44 Ooltewah TN      L 30:19 32:26  10:27

 1346 193/374    2816 Danielle Hangen        F 22 Brookeville MD     30:53 32:27  10:27

 1347 312/393     525 Matthew Martin         M 35 Arlington VA     L 31:07 32:27  10:27

 1348 219/294    1733 Randy Chong            M 47 Miami FL         L 30:15 32:27  10:27

 1349 146/297    2549 Alina Barbulescu       F 33 Springfield VA     31:43 32:28  10:27

 1350            2822                                                31:50 32:28  10:27

 1351 147/297    1089 Kyohee Ha              F 39 South Riding VA  O 30:23 32:28  10:27

 1352 248/314    1502 Montgomery Drummond    M 26 Arlington VA     O       32:28  10:27

 1353  62/106    2341 Dave Donaway           M 51                  L 30:18 32:30  10:28

 1354 194/374    2578 Jen Murphy             F 23 Washington DC    O 32:18 32:30  10:28

 1355 220/294    2178 Dave Webb              M 43 Manassas VA      L 31:48 32:30  10:28

 1356 148/297    1528 Rosalba Lee            F 33 Bowie MD         O 30:34 32:30  10:28

 1357 195/374     645 Traci Parham           F 29 White Plains MD  O 31:03 32:31  10:28

 1358 221/294    2351 Tim Ramsey             M 46 Alexandria VA      31:04 32:31  10:28

 1359 313/393     790 Elton Short            M 32 Waldorf MD       F 30:34 32:31  10:28

 1360 149/297     707 Margo Ray              F 32 Woodbridge VA    L 31:51 32:32  10:28

 1361 314/393     589 Brian Moser            M 39 Alexandria VA    O 30:58 32:32  10:29

 1362 150/297     621 Jerri Obalde           F 37 Alexandria VA    O 30:24 32:33  10:29

 1363  72/180     241 Angela Ellis           F 40 Stafford VA      O 32:02 32:33  10:29

 1364  73/180    2075 Paula Miller           F 42 Fairfax VA       O 32:20 32:33  10:29

 1365  74/180    1721 Wendy Stelter          F 43 Menomonie WI     L 30:23 32:34  10:29

 1366 151/297     320 Donna Glynn            F 37 Alexandria VA    O 30:25 32:34  10:29

 1367  21/54     1924 Virginia Kilner        F 51 Edinberg VA      O 32:09 32:35  10:29

 1368 315/393    1757 Bruce Gentry           M 38 Smithfield NC    L 30:23 32:35  10:29

 1369 152/297    2439 Banita Baker           F 33 Springfield VA           32:35  10:30

 1370  75/180    2391 Robyn Saiely           F 49 Ashburn VA         31:03 32:36  10:30

 1371 196/374    2036 Lindsay Hart           F 22 Washington DC    O 31:05 32:37  10:30

 1372 197/374     239 Julia Eldridge         F 29 Alexandria VA    L 30:29 32:38  10:30

 1373 153/297     612 Meredith Nester        F 30 Paeonian Springs  O 30:43 32:38  10:31

 1374 154/297    1630 Claire Collins         F 30 Arlington VA       30:43 32:38  10:31

 1375 222/294    1766 Doug Kresky            M 43 Santa Barbara CA L 30:30 32:38  10:31

 1376 155/297    1810 Jacqueline Rafferry    F 39 Bowie MD         L 31:06 32:38  10:31

 1377 156/297     476 Britt Lauler           F 33 Warrenton VA     F 30:43 32:40  10:31

 1378            1377 Catherine Mullen       F  1 Arlington VA     O 31:24 32:40  10:31

 1379 223/294     143 John Clark             M 45 Oak Hill VA      L 31:22 32:40  10:31

 1380  76/180    1747 Regina Gartman         F 41 Gadsden AL       L 30:32 32:41  10:31

 1381 198/374    1171 Emily Weninger         F 22 Alexandria VA    O 31:13 32:41  10:32

 1382 224/294    1427 Sam Bachman            M 42 Oakton VA        O 31:55 32:42  10:32

 1383 199/374    2593 Diana Lachance         F 29 Falls Church VA    31:59 32:43  10:32

 1384  16/66     1211 Robyn Scher            F 18 Buffalo Grove IL O 30:54 32:43  10:32

 1385 200/374    1607 Heather Dolan          F 29 Arlington VA       30:59 32:43  10:32

 1386 201/374     665 Rebecca Perring        F 25 Washington DC    O 30:51 32:43  10:32

 1387   7/25      427 Robery Jones           M 60 Alexandria VA    L 30:43 32:44  10:32

 1388  63/106     297 Joseph Garcia          M 58 Lanham MD        L 32:13 32:44  10:33

 1389 202/374    1009 Danielle Porcelli      F 26 Alexandria VA    M 31:42 32:45  10:33

 1390 249/314    2239 Alex Kern              M 29  VA              O 31:53 32:46  10:33

 1391  77/180    1073 Meredith Kerrigan      F 42 Round Hill VA    O 30:46 32:47  10:33

 1392  64/106     969 Michael Kerrigan       M 59 Round Hill VA    L 30:46 32:47  10:33

 1393  78/180     346 Deborah Haffey         F 46 Alexandria VA    M 32:23 32:48  10:34

 1394 250/314     313 Geremy Gersh           M 28 Alexandria VA    O 32:04 32:49  10:34

 1395 225/294     767 Tony Schloss           M 44 Falls Church VA  F 31:17 32:49  10:34

 1396 157/297    2431 Roela Santos           F 31 Arlington VA       32:13 32:49  10:34

 1397 158/297     885 Erika Westbay          F 31 Arlington VA     O 30:30 32:49  10:34

 1398  65/106    1741 Martin Corbett         M 51 Rochester NY     L 30:41 32:50  10:34

 1399 226/294    2414 Peter Bieber           M 46 Montclair NJ       30:31 32:51  10:35

 1400 227/294     883 Steven Weiss           M 43 Falls Church VA  O 31:52 32:51  10:35

 1401 203/374    1400 Bryanne Moore          F 22 Manassas VA      F 32:31 32:51  10:35

 1402 316/393    1091 Keith Redding          M 38 Arlington VA     O 32:06 32:52  10:35

 1403 204/374    2034 Colleen Haney          F 22 Arlington VA     O 31:12 32:52  10:35

 1404 205/374    1119 Kerry Susser           F 22 Arlington VA     O 31:11 32:52  10:35

 1405 251/314    1067 Raymond Sidney-Smith   M 23 Alexandria VA    O 30:22 32:53  10:35

 1406 206/374    1060 Katherine Shiplett     F 29 Alexandria VA    O 30:22 32:53  10:35

 1407  66/106    2403 Les Mcfarling          M 56 Manassas VA        30:41 32:54  10:36

 1408 317/393      71 Brad Bogard            M 39 Ellicott City MD O 31:20 32:54  10:36

 1409  79/180    1326 Jill Goodenow-Prehn    F 42 South Riding VA  O 30:32 32:54  10:36

 1410 318/393    1219 Sid Austin             M 34 Annandale VA     O 31:29 32:55  10:36

 1411  24/42     2589 Nicholas Root          M  9 Hampstead MD       31:32 32:57  10:37

 1412  80/180    1239 Shirley Hodges         F 43 Bowie MD         O 32:18 32:58  10:37

 1413 228/294    2172 Jim Weitekaup          M 46 Alexandria VA      31:08 33:00  10:37

 1414 319/393     255 Glenn Farello          M 35 Reston VA        O 31:05 33:00  10:38

 1415 320/393    2408 Michael Gower          M 35 Arlington VA       31:05 33:00  10:38

 1416 207/374    1230 Cheryl Cruz            F 25 Mclean VA        O 32:48 33:01  10:38

 1417 321/393     106 Sean Cable             M 39 Arlington VA     O 32:45 33:02  10:38

 1418 229/294    2528 Rodney Williams        M 45 Pr. Frederick MD L 32:21 33:02  10:38

 1419 230/294     454 Timothy King           M 43 Greentop MO      L 30:54 33:03  10:38

 1420  67/106    2170 Dave Lutle             M 55 Alexandria VA    M 31:11 33:03  10:39

 1421  81/180    1811 Monica Goforth         F 48 Laplata MD       L 31:33 33:05  10:39

 1422 159/297    1026 Michele Root           F 31 Hampstead MD     O 31:22 33:06  10:39

 1423 160/297     383 Allison Higgins        F 31 Alexandria VA    O 30:55 33:08  10:40

 1424 161/297    1978 Zonnell Stratton       F 31 Arlington VA     O 32:21 33:08  10:40

 1425 208/374    2467 Rosina Sonntag         F 29 Owing Mills MD     31:24 33:08  10:40

 1426 231/294    1979 Marc Stratton          M 43 Arlington VA     O 32:21 33:08  10:40

 1427  17/66     1189 Annika Riley           F 17 Arlington VA     O 31:13 33:09  10:40

 1428 252/314    2466 Russell Sonntag        M 28 Owing Mills MD     31:24 33:10  10:41

 1429  68/106     193 Sam Dale               M 52 Washington DC    L 31:43 33:11  10:41

 1430 322/393    2378 Steven Meincke         M 36 Arlington VA     L 31:28 33:11  10:41

 1431 253/314     987 Steve Troyano          M 29 Arlington VA     L 31:34 33:11  10:41

 1432             818 Larkin Stevens         F    Alexandria VA    O 32:37 33:12  10:41

 1433 323/393    1121 Sameer Shantaram       M 33 College Park MD  O 33:08 33:12  10:42

 1434 324/393    2664 John Delaney           M 34 Alexandria VA    F 31:00 33:12  10:42

 1435 162/297    2475 Esther Rege            F 31 Washington DC      31:01 33:13  10:42

 1436  25/42     1165 Bryon Russell          M 18 Blacksburg VA    O 32:07 33:13  10:42

 1437  69/106     216 Terry Dingus           M 55 Fairfax VA       O 32:17 33:13  10:42

 1438 209/374    1226 Joan Fragaszy          F 26 Washington DC    O 31:35 33:13  10:42

 1439 325/393    2462 David Berry            M 32 Falls Church VA    32:23 33:13  10:42

 1440 326/393    2476 Korey Berg             M 34 University Park    31:02 33:13  10:42

 1441 254/314    2440 Aleksandr Kobzanets    M 27 San Fraccisco CA L 31:29 33:13  10:42

 1442 163/297    1889 Pilar Lozano           F 34 Quantico VA      L 31:30 33:13  10:42

 1443  18/66     1166 Jessica Quick          F 18 Fairfax Station  O 32:08 33:13  10:42

 1444 327/393    1893 Brick White            M 33 Quantico VA      L 31:33 33:13  10:42

 1445            1885 Ki Davis               F    Quantico VA      L 31:33 33:13  10:42

 1446 255/314    1896 Michael Frend          M 28 Quantico VA      L 31:27 33:13  10:42

 1447 256/314    1892 Gregory Thomas         M 29 Quantico VA      L 31:31 33:14  10:42

 1448 210/374     498 Michelle Lovejoy       F 26 Quantico VA      L 31:28 33:14  10:42

 1449 328/393    1884 Julian Sheppard        M 34 Quantico VA      L 31:28 33:14  10:42

 1450 257/314    1881 Jason Stroud           M 25 Quantico VA      L 31:31 33:14  10:42

 1451 258/314    1891 Chad Anderson          M 29 Quantico VA      L 31:33 33:14  10:42

 1452 259/314    1887 K. Lee Jolly           M 28 Quantico VA      L 31:33 33:14  10:42

 1453 164/297    1348 Alessandra Huriado     F 33 Arlington VA     F 32:57 33:14  10:42

 1454            1878 Shelley Ulsenheimer    F    Quantico VA      L 31:28 33:14  10:42

 1455 165/297    1879 Francis Bougeois       F 31 Quantico VA      L 31:31 33:14  10:42

 1456 329/393    1877 David Garrison         M 37 Quantico VA      L 31:31 33:14  10:42

 1457 330/393    1888 S Sebastian Montes     M 33 Quantico VA      L 31:34 33:14  10:42

 1458 211/374    1876 Rene Luna              F 28 Quantico VA      L 31:30 33:14  10:42

 1459 260/314    1883 Jake Gillbert          M 27 Quantico VA      L 31:32 33:14  10:42

 1460 261/314    1886 Jason Hudson           M 29 Quantico VA      L 31:32 33:14  10:42

 1461 262/314    1895 Tseng Chow             M 29 Quantico VA      L 31:31 33:15  10:42

 1462 331/393    1880 Peter Travern          M 31 Quantico VA      L 31:29 33:15  10:42

 1463 332/393    1882 Jason Skinner          M 31 Quantico VA      L 31:32 33:15  10:42

 1464 232/294    2358 Chris Kincitdos        M 44                  L 31:29 33:15  10:42

 1465 263/314    1890 John Anderson          M 27 Quantico VA      L 31:30 33:15  10:42

 1466 264/314    1894 Brian Concannon        M 28 Quantico VA      L 31:31 33:15  10:42

 1467 333/393    2486 Marc River             M 30                  L 31:33 33:15  10:42

 1468 233/294     347 Tod Hale               M 42 Arlington VA     O 31:15 33:16  10:43

 1469 212/374     335 Sara Greene            F 26 Annandale VA     O 31:26 33:16  10:43

 1470 213/374      29 Sara Andrews           F 28 Arlington VA     O 31:47 33:16  10:43

 1471 265/314     333 Steven Greene          M 26 Annandale VA     L 31:26 33:17  10:43

 1472 266/314      30 Jordan Andrews         M 28 Arlington VA     O 31:47 33:17  10:43

 1473  82/180    2220 Cheryl Miner           F 45 Arlington VA       31:10 33:17  10:43

 1474 267/314    2218 Alex Pappa             M 25  VA              O 31:10 33:17  10:43

 1475 334/393    1608 Adam Hartz             M 30 Herndon VA         31:03 33:17  10:43

 1476 166/297    1232 Elizabeth Thompson     F 36 Fairfax VA       O 31:49 33:18  10:43

 1477  19/66     1139 Sammi Dowdell          F 13 Arlington VA     O 32:51 33:18  10:43

 1478  83/180     223 Lisa Dowdell           F 45 Arlington VA     O 32:51 33:18  10:43

 1479 214/374     289 Stephanie Fultz        F 28 Alexandria VA    M 32:55 33:18  10:43

 1480 215/374    2620 Carolyn Bartley        F 27 Newport News VA  M 32:55 33:19  10:44

 1481 234/294    1364 James Harlow           M 46 Gainesville VA   L 32:28 33:19  10:44

 1482 268/314    2097 Benjamin Segars        M 23 Falls Church VA  O 30:55 33:19  10:44

 1483 167/297    1083 Susan Steinberg        F 37 Reston VA        O 32:38 33:20  10:44

 1484  26/42     2417 Sean George            M 10 Annandale VA       31:32 33:21  10:44

 1485  84/180    1236 Sarah Nolan            F 46 Arlington VA     O 31:25 33:21  10:44

 1486 168/297    1085 Jill Tucker            F 31 Alexandria VA    O 32:41 33:22  10:45

 1487 335/393    2232 Juan Vargas            M 32 Potomac MD       L 32:12 33:23  10:45

 1488 269/314     546 Nathan Mcmurrer        M 28 Annandale VA     L 32:19 33:24  10:45

 1489 216/374     640 Chrissa Pagitsas       F 27 Washington DC    O 32:47 33:25  10:46

 1490 217/374     949 Cory O'shea            F 25 Manassas VA      L 32:29 33:25  10:46

 1491 235/294     977 Max Delo               M 43 Fredericksburg V L 31:27 33:26  10:46

 1492 270/314     948 Chad Hyland            M 26 Manassas VA      L 32:30 33:26  10:46

 1493 218/374     679 Tamara Pirkle          F 26 Sterling VA      O 32:40 33:26  10:46

 1494  85/180    1282 Luci Clark             F 43 Oak Hill VA      O 32:06 33:26  10:46

 1495  22/54      970 Yvonne Bonner          F 54 Alexandria VA    L 32:06 33:27  10:46

 1496  86/180    2325 Kathy Bermingham       F 42 Annandale VA       31:29 33:29  10:47

 1497 236/294     661 Craig Pennington       M 40 Arlington VA     O 31:02 33:29  10:47

 1498 219/374     107 Katrina Cain           F 25 Arlington VA     O 31:17 33:30  10:47

 1499 220/374    1676 Kelly Joplin           F 22 Burke VA         F       33:30  10:47

 1500 221/374    1675 Kathryn Himstedt       F 27 Reston VA        F 33:11 33:30  10:47

 1501  23/54      547 Barbara Mcnair         F 53 Greenbelt MD     O 31:28 33:30  10:47

 1502 237/294     663 Charles Percy          M 43 Herndon VA       M 33:24 33:31  10:47

 1503 238/294    1706 Michael Goulding       M 41 Belmont MA       L 31:15 33:32  10:48

 1504 169/297    1914 Leslie Jette           F 36 Silver Spring MD M 32:51 33:35  10:49

 1505  20/66     2596 Carrie Dawkins         F 12 Arlington VA       32:37 33:35  10:49

 1506 170/297    1909 Patricia George        F 34 Woodbridge VA    M 33:23 33:36  10:49

 1507  87/180    1861 Judith West            F 47 Annandale VA     O 31:46 33:36  10:49

 1508 171/297    1919 Kerry Smith            F 36 Woodbridge VA    M 33:23 33:36  10:49

 1509  70/106    1860 Ken Satten             M 50 Annandale VA     O 31:38 33:37  10:49

 1510  88/180    1917 Leona Roszkowski       F 41 Annandale VA     M 32:20 33:38  10:50

 1511 172/297     228 Kathleen Duignan       F 37 Arlington VA     M 32:21 33:38  10:50

 1512            2369 Paul Gomes             M    Sterling VA      L 32:40 33:38  10:50

 1513 336/393    2579 Coerte Voorhess        M 34 X                L 32:41 33:38  10:50

 1514  24/54      174 Windy Crawford         F 55 Arlington VA     O 33:13 33:39  10:50

 1515 239/294    2595 Ed Dawkins             M 47 Arlington VA       32:41 33:39  10:50

 1516 222/374    2081 Kathleen Neeson        F 28 Arlington VA     O 33:16 33:40  10:51

 1517   8/25     2622 Mike Murphy            M 62 Great Falls VA     31:38 33:41  10:51

 1518 271/314    1650 Victor Sauguanboon     M 27 Arlington VA     L 31:37 33:43  10:51

 1519  89/180    2173 Courtnay Weitekaup     F 45 Alexandria VA      31:53 33:43  10:52

 1520  90/180     675 Earlene Pierre         F 41 Alexandria VA    L 33:31 33:43  10:52

 1521 240/294    2275 Kevin Orr              M 41                  L 31:38 33:44  10:52

 1522 337/393    1391 Larry Gibbs            M 39 Wash DC          L 32:34 33:45  10:52

 1523 173/297     183 Nicole Cunningham      F 36 Arlington VA     O 31:25 33:46  10:52

 1524  21/66     2031 Sarah Graley           F 18 Manassas VA      O 33:28 33:46  10:52

 1525 272/314       2 Josh Shimko            M 25 Arington VA      L 32:32 33:47  10:53

 1526  91/180     177 Lisa Cronin            F 42 Great Falls VA   O 32:59 33:49  10:53

 1527 273/314     534 Daniel Mccarthy        M 28 Arlington VA     O 33:05 33:49  10:53

 1528 241/294    1327 Matt Prehn             M 42 South Riding VA  O 31:28 33:50  10:54

 1529 338/393     735 Carlos Rolon-Zurita    M 31 Upper Marlboro M L 31:27 33:51  10:54

 1530 339/393    1990 Khalid Blamoville      M 37 Clarksburg MD    O 33:49 33:52  10:54

 1531 174/297     915 Daisy Witherspoon      F 34 Alexandria VA    M 33:41 33:53  10:55

 1532 223/374    1110 Amy Tolson             F 28 Springfield VA   O 32:28 33:53  10:55

 1533 175/297     765 Buffy Schilling        F 37 Lake Ridge VA    F 32:57 33:53  10:55

 1534 242/294    1549 Forrest Stieg          M 41 Mclean VA        O 31:24 33:54  10:55

 1535            1550 Alexa Stieg            F  8 Mclean VA        O       33:54  10:55

 1536  92/180     234 M Kate Edwards         F 44 Bristow VA       O 33:22 33:55  10:55

 1537 274/314    2053 Derek Karchner         M 27 Arlington VA     O 32:30 33:55  10:55

 1538  93/180    2418 Colleen George         F 41 Annandale VA       31:56 33:55  10:55

 1539 243/294     117 Roy Cargiulo           M 43 Fairfax Station  O 33:05 33:57  10:56

 1540  94/180    1307 Judi Baxter            F 42 Damascus MD      O 32:44 33:58  10:56

 1541 176/297    1308 Cindy Prange           F 38 Damascus MD      O 32:44 33:58  10:56

 1542  71/106    2301 Dana Bres              M 51 Arlington VA       31:56 33:59  10:56

 1543 224/374    2132 Lindsey Bockenstedt    F 22 Fredericksburg V L 32:25 33:59  10:57

 1544 340/393    1698 Joel Williams          M 39 Frisco TX        L 31:54 33:59  10:57

 1545  25/54     1923 Ann Rodriguez          F 54 Springfield VA   O 33:13 34:00  10:57

 1546 225/374    2148 Jacqueline Whitfield   F 25 Alexandria VA    L 32:20 34:01  10:57

 1547 177/297      47 Alexa Barnett          F 35 Mclean VA        O 33:34 34:01  10:57

 1548  72/106    1897 Michael Lyons          M 53 Wakefield MA     L 32:01 34:02  10:57

 1549 226/374    2594 Alissa Klein           F 27 Washington DC      32:53 34:02  10:58

 1550 227/374    2297 Jamie Meldhot          F 29 Alexandria VA      31:31 34:03  10:58

 1551  26/54      115 Christina Caravoulias  F 50 Silver Spring MD O 33:19 34:04  10:58

 1552  73/106    2547 Gustavo Ferrari        M 58                    31:33 34:04  10:58

 1553  74/106    1291 Kirk Ferrell           M 51 Arlington VA     O 32:09 34:04  10:58

 1554  95/180    1150 Karen Hayes            F 46 Alexandria VA    O 32:09 34:04  10:58

 1555  27/42       21 Connor Allen           M 13 Dumfries VA      O 33:08 34:05  10:58

 1556  28/42       20 Flynn Allen            M  9 Dumfries VA      O 33:08 34:05  10:59

 1557 244/294    2016 Nick Eastman           M 43 Alexandria VA    O 31:36 34:05  10:59

 1558  22/66     2481 Melissa Westphal       F 13 Springfield VA     32:10 34:05  10:59

 1559  75/106      19 Mark Allen             M 51 Dumfries VA      M 33:09 34:06  10:59

 1560  23/66     2324 Margaret Bermingham    F 13 Annandale VA       32:11 34:06  10:59

 1561 245/294      45 Christopher Barnes     M 42 Sumerduck VA     F 32:08 34:06  10:59

 1562 178/297    2423 Jane Casteline         F 31 Alexandria VA      33:26 34:07  10:59

 1563  27/54     1921 Laraine Lyons          F 52 Wakefield MA     O 32:08 34:08  11:00

 1564 341/393     538 Brad Mcdonald          M 37 Arlington VA     O 31:41 34:09  11:00

 1565 275/314    1098 Steve Winkates         M 28 Washington DC    O 32:01 34:09  11:00

 1566 228/374    1337 Kerry Kianetski        F 29 Fairfax VA       F 33:54 34:10  11:00

 1567  96/180    2801 Jennifer Tyler         F 41 Washington DC      32:38 34:11  11:00

 1568 229/374    1430 Tiffini Anderson       F 28 Germantown MD    O 33:47 34:11  11:01

 1569  97/180     732 Diana Rodriguez        F 43 Alexandria VA    O 33:38 34:13  11:01

 1570 246/294     569 David Miller           M 41 Burke VA         O 33:38 34:13  11:01

 1571 230/374    2014 Danielle Dorffeld      F 28 Alexandria VA    O 32:05 34:15  11:02

 1572  76/106    2808 Kent Watson            M 52 Ft Belvoir VA    M 32:28 34:15  11:02

 1573  98/180    1771 Mara Origer            F 44 Reston VA        L 34:08 34:19  11:03

 1574  99/180     985 Lucinda Buker          F 49 Alexandria VA    L 34:07 34:19  11:03

 1575 231/374    1366 Amelia Reyes           F 25 Arlington VA     O 32:53 34:19  11:03

 1576  28/54     2568 Terry Fernet           F 52 Troy NY            31:59 34:20  11:03

 1577  77/106    2569 Dennis Fernet          M 52 Troy NY          L 31:59 34:20  11:03

 1578 342/393    1778 Justin Taft            M 35 Arlington VA     O 32:52 34:20  11:03

 1579            2831                                                33:07 34:20  11:03

 1580 232/374     487 Beth Lewis             F 28 Falls Church VA  O 33:11 34:21  11:04

 1581 233/374     440 Maureen Keely          F 27 Arlington VA     O 31:59 34:21  11:04

 1582 247/294    2255 Anthony Lan            M 44 Falls Church VA  M 32:33 34:21  11:04

 1583             123 Nicholas Carter        M  0 Arlington VA     L 33:32 34:22  11:04

 1584 234/374     459 Jennifer Koons         F 24 Arlington VA     O 33:32 34:22  11:04

 1585 100/180     897 Jeanne Wilgus          F 45 Centreville VA   O 33:14 34:24  11:05

 1586 101/180     464 Loraine Kovach-Padden  F 44 Alexandria VA    O 33:08 34:26  11:05

 1587 235/374     449 Megan Kennedy          F 28 Arlington VA     O 32:39 34:28  11:06

 1588 276/314     140 David Clague           M 25 Alexandria VA    O 33:33 34:28  11:06

 1589 179/297     260 Heather Feaster        F 33 Alexandria VA    O 33:33 34:28  11:06

 1590 102/180    1668 Shawn Crisp            F 44 Alexandria VA    F 34:12 34:30  11:07

 1591 180/297    1548 Annie Spies            F 39 Arlington VA     O 32:42 34:30  11:07

 1592 277/314    1517 Shawn Gunsolley        M 26 Alexandria VA    O 33:54 34:30  11:07

 1593  29/54      785 Dianne Shawley         F 51 Arlington VA     O 33:57 34:31  11:07

 1594 181/297    1674 Tina Nally             F 34 Bluemont VA      F 34:12 34:31  11:07

 1595 182/297    2312 Beth Foulston          F 32 Arlington VA       32:55 34:31  11:07

 1596  29/42     2490 Robbie Brent           M 12 Ashburn VA         32:38 34:31  11:07

 1597 183/297    2698 Laura Reilly           F 35 Washington DC      32:56 34:31  11:07

 1598 236/374    2597 Lisa Ross              F 28 Arlington VA       33:10 34:32  11:07

 1599   9/25     1406 Walt Washburn          M 82 Vienna VA        O 34:08 34:32* 11:07

 1600  24/66     2083 Jasmine Palmer         F 13 Oakton VA        O 34:13 34:33  11:08

 1601 184/297    1670 Heather Mcdonald       F 30 Aldie VA         F 34:14 34:33  11:08

 1602 185/297    2258 Heather Lu             F 30 Annapolis MD       34:25 34:34  11:08

 1603 237/374    2723 Heather Snodgress      F 27                    33:05 34:35  11:08

 1604             639 Conor Padden           M  9 Alexandria VA    O 33:18 34:35  11:08

 1605  78/106    2510 Verneal Mallory        M 56 Riverdale MD       33:33 34:36  11:08

 1606 248/294     638 Thomas Padden          M 45 Alexandria VA    O 33:18 34:36  11:09

 1607 249/294    1616 John Geruino           M 43 Alexandria VA    L 32:26 34:37  11:09

 1608 186/297    2600 Heather Drumm          F 30 Woodbridge VA      32:24 34:37  11:09

 1609            2821                                                34:22 34:38  11:09

 1610 278/314    2724 Robert Lynch           M 29 Alexandria VA      33:08 34:38  11:09

 1611 238/374    2328 Debbie Ogledzinski     F 26                    31:51 34:41  11:10

 1612 187/297    1066 Jennifer Adams         F 30 Arlington VA     O 33:19 34:41  11:10

 1613 239/374    1792 Shannon Murphy         F 27 Rockville MD     L 34:04 34:42  11:11

 1614 188/297    1126 Beth Wisneski          F 36 Rockville MD     O 33:12 34:43  11:11

 1615 189/297      57 Melodie Baxter         F 34 Hamilton VA      O 33:57 34:43  11:11

 1616 240/374    1446 Kristine Kearney       F 25 Potomac MD       L 33:32 34:44  11:11

 1617 241/374    1445 Kelly Gates            F 28 Potomac MD       L 33:32 34:44  11:11

 1618 190/297    1864 Maria Couvillion       F 30 Gainesville VA   L 32:16 34:44  11:11

 1619 191/297     252 Kayla Etheridge        F 36 Front Royal VA   O 34:09 34:44  11:11

 1620 103/180     358 Barbara Hanson         F 48 Lorton CA        O 34:09 34:45  11:11

 1621 192/297     637 Lori Oxenreider        F 36 Bethesda MD      O 32:43 34:46  11:12

 1622 279/314     705 Eric Ramirez           M 27 Arlington VA     O 32:57 34:46  11:12

 1623 242/374    1989 Nicole Billman         F 28 Arlington VA     O 33:25 34:46  11:12

 1624 193/297      36 Melissa Avenius        F 33 Arlington VA     O 34:00 34:47  11:12

 1625 250/294    1527 Barry Lee              M 42 Bowie MD         O 32:51 34:47  11:12

 1626  79/106    1407 Robert Trost           M 59 Falls Church VA  L 34:37 34:47  11:12

 1627  30/42     1529 Steven Lee             M 12 Bowie MD         O 32:51 34:47  11:12

 1628 251/294    2015 Brian Doty             M 45 Arlington VA     O 32:05 34:48  11:12

 1629 104/180     811 Barbara Stallard       F 41 Springfield VA   O 33:27 34:49  11:13

 1630 343/393    1394 Jason Abraham          M 31 Washington DC    L 33:05 34:49  11:13

 1631 194/297    1393 Sherita Diggins        F 32 Washington DC    L 33:05 34:50  11:13

 1632 252/294     421 Floyd Johnson          M 43 Palmyra NJ       L 33:28 34:51  11:13

 1633 344/393     226 Brad Duckworth         M 30 Alexandria VA    L 34:03 34:52  11:14

 1634 243/374    1175 Heidi Gannon           F 29 Alexandria VA    O 34:48 34:54  11:14

 1635 244/374     905 Darlene Williams       F 29 Ashburn VA       O 32:58 34:55  11:15

 1636  80/106    2270 John Took              M 53                  L 33:16 34:55  11:15

 1637  81/106    2272 Bob Kilduff            M 50                  L 33:15 34:56  11:15

 1638 195/297    1780 Paula Schanzie         F 34 Potomac Falls VA L 32:23 34:56  11:15

 1639 105/180     318 Lisa Glasgow           F 41 South Riding VA  O 32:38 34:56  11:15

 1640 345/393     642 Rick Palmeri           M 34 Stone Ridge VA   O 32:39 34:56  11:15

 1641 346/393    2587 Todd Schmid            M 34 Alexandria VA      32:59 34:56  11:15

 1642 245/374     128 Angela Chappell        F 24 Arlington VA     O 33:28 34:57  11:15

 1643 246/374    2240 Lekesha Campbell       F 25 Arlington VA       34:10 34:58  11:16

 1644  82/106    1205 John Agnew             M 59 Burke VA         O 33:03 34:58  11:16

 1645  10/25     2404 Tieo Van Der Does      M 65 Arlington VA       32:49 35:03  11:17

 1646 196/297    2300 Linda Wetzel           F 39 Mclean VA          32:39 35:04  11:18

 1647 106/180    1767 Nancy Chappell         F 47 Vienna VA        L 33:20 35:05  11:18

 1648 247/374    1996 Laura Cannon           F 26 Arlington VA     O 34:40 35:05  11:18

 1649 253/294    1692 Steven Cozart          M 48 Issaowah WA      L 32:48 35:06  11:18

 1650 197/297    1138 Amy Longfellow         F 32 Woodbridge VA    O 34:14 35:09  11:19

 1651 248/374     410 Kristin Ibanez         F 29 Alexandria VA    O 33:44 35:09  11:19

 1652 280/314    2536 Graham Mleczko         M 29 Arlington VA     L 33:49 35:10  11:20

 1653 347/393     861 David Vilpors          M 34 Reston VA        F 33:39 35:11  11:20

 1654  25/66     2138 Alexys Lynch           F 10 Odenton MD       L 33:30 35:11  11:20

 1655 348/393    2137 Tim Shaver             M 33 Odenton MD       L 33:30 35:11  11:20

 1656 281/314    1346 Steven Bonkoski        M 26 Nokesville VA    F 34:56 35:12  11:20

 1657  30/54     1225 Wilma Uribe            F 55 Alexandria VA    O 33:28 35:12  11:20

 1658 349/393    1868 Hunter Hutchens        M 34 Merrifield VA    L 32:49 35:13  11:20

 1659 249/374     756 Jennifer Russert       F 28 Arlington VA     O 33:06 35:13  11:20

 1660 254/294     433 Peter Joyce            M 47 Arlington VA     O 33:39 35:14  11:21

 1661  31/42     2049 Henry Joyce            M 14 Arlington VA     O 33:40 35:14  11:21

 1662 350/393    2350 Christopher Bone       M 37 Arlington VA     M 32:47 35:14  11:21

 1663 198/297      55 Laurel Bauer           F 34 Arlington VA     O 33:49 35:15  11:21

 1664 351/393      53 John Bauer             M 37 Arlington VA     M 33:50 35:15  11:21

 1665 199/297     173 Caryn Cozzolino        F 31 Alexandria VA    F 34:12 35:15  11:21

 1666 107/180    1954 Gilda Gonzales         F 41 Manassas Park VA O 34:17 35:18  11:22

 1667 108/180    1190 Karin Beecroft         F 47 Arlington VA     O 33:23 35:19  11:22

 1668 255/294    1240 Edward Schulke         M 45 College Park MD  O 33:10 35:20  11:23

 1669 250/374    1293 Elyse Eisenberg        F 23 Arlington VA     O 33:32 35:20  11:23

 1670 352/393      10 Russell Adams          M 38 Arlington VA     O 33:17 35:21  11:23

 1671  11/25      329 Edward Green           M 73 Washington DC    O 33:16 35:22  11:23

 1672            2837                                                33:12 35:24  11:24

 1673 251/374    1541 Alisa Rosenbaum        F 25 Arlington VA     O 33:13 35:24  11:24

 1674 252/374    2537 Stacy Pekarik          F 26 Silver Spring MD   33:57 35:24  11:24

 1675 253/374     684 Jana Poscharsky        F 27 Arlington VA     O 34:13 35:26  11:25

 1676 200/297     100 Brenda Burgos          F 39 Fairfax VA       O 34:06 35:27  11:25

 1677 254/374    1993 Jola Breegle           F 24 Arlington VA     O 34:45 35:27  11:25

 1678 201/297      87 Jada Breegle           F 31 Arlington VA     O 34:45 35:28  11:25

 1679 255/374     728 Katie Roberts          F 26 Arlington VA     O 34:46 35:28  11:25

 1680 256/294     737 Brian Rooney           M 41 Stafford VA      F 33:32 35:29  11:26

 1681 257/294    1701 Terry Wright           M 44 Brusnwick GA     L 33:17 35:30  11:26

 1682            1465 Bianca Reyes           F  9 Alexandria VA    L 35:18 35:30  11:26

 1683 258/294    2102 Dennis Settle          M 49 Baltimore MD     O 34:31 35:30  11:26

 1684 259/294    1464 Eddie Reyes            M 40 Alexandria VA    L 35:18 35:30  11:26

 1685 353/393    1982 Chris Anderson         M 39 Alexandria VA    O 33:59 35:31  11:26

 1686 256/374    2673 Dana Tawlowski         F 25 Rockville MD     L 34:08 35:31  11:26

 1687 354/393    1161 Michael Grabowski      M 30 Arlington VA     O 34:15 35:33  11:27

 1688 257/374     432 Jennifer Joseph        F 26 Arlington VA     O 34:16 35:33  11:27

 1689   4/10     1257 Rosemary Jellish       F 61 Alexandria VA    O 33:49 35:34  11:27

 1690 109/180     337 Dolores Grenier        F 43 Arlington VA     L 34:52 35:35  11:28

 1691 258/374     201 Kristen Davolio        F 29 Arlington VA     O 34:54 35:37  11:28

 1692 282/314    2010 Adrian Brian Cruz      M 26 Silver Spring MD O 35:24 35:37  11:28

 1693 259/374    2645 Tina Hong              F 25 Arlington VA       34:05 35:37  11:28

 1694 260/374     983 Angela Souder          F 29 Arlington VA     L 35:23 35:38  11:28

 1695 261/374    1167 Maren Stuart           F 26 Alexandria VA    O 33:52 35:38  11:28

 1696  32/42      453 Caleb Kinas            M 13 Reston VA        O 35:08 35:38  11:28

 1697 283/314     441 Michael Keen           M 23 Alexandria VA    L 35:27 35:38  11:28

 1698  26/66     1987 Erika Bienlien         F 11 Stafford VA      O 35:26 35:39  11:29

 1699 202/297    1159 Carolyn Brown          F 36 Arlington VA     O 34:31 35:40  11:29

 1700 262/374    2000 Elizabeth Cassidy      F 25 Arlington VA     O 34:47 35:41  11:29

 1701  31/54     1481 Deborah Kunin          F 54 Fairfax VA       O 35:20 35:43  11:30

 1702 203/297    1642 Kimberly Moran         F 37 Silver Spring MD   33:33 35:43  11:30

 1703 263/374    2168 Lesley Topping         F 25 Fairfax Station    34:59 35:44  11:30

 1704  27/66     2169 Laura Topping          F 19 Fairfax Station    34:59 35:44  11:30

 1705 260/294    1643 Randall Anderson       M 43 Silver Spring MD   33:34 35:44  11:31

 1706 204/297    1441 Rhonda Walker          F 34 Reidsville NC    L 34:33 35:45  11:31

 1707 264/374    1451 Hilary Smith           F 26 San Marcos CA    L 34:34 35:45  11:31

 1708 265/374     535 Tiffany Mcclean        F 27 Manassas VA      O 34:46 35:46  11:31

 1709 110/180     121 Rene Carrier           F 45 Leesburg VA      O 34:46 35:46  11:31

 1710 266/374     221 Robin Donnelly         F 27 Washington DC    O 34:43 35:46  11:31

 1711 267/374     688 Elizabeth Prevatt      F 24 Arlington VA     O 34:44 35:46  11:31

 1712 111/180     956 Victoria Gambrell      F 41 Leesburg VA      L 34:19 35:47  11:31

 1713 205/297    2817 Kristine Delta         F 35 Vienna VA        F 33:37 35:48  11:32

 1714 206/297    1018 Cindy Evans            F 34 Burke VA         M 33:45 35:48  11:32

 1715 268/374       5 Kathryn Knight         F 22 Aldie VA         L 34:34 35:49  11:32

 1716 207/297    2383 Nicole Foreman         F 32 Fairfax VA         35:13 35:49  11:32

 1717 208/297    1323 Laura Willetts         F 36 South Riding VA  O 33:41 35:51  11:33

 1718            2830                                                34:48 35:53  11:33

 1719 269/374    1610 Meghan Ederle          F 29 Mason Neck VA      34:48 35:53  11:33

 1720 270/374    2046 Giwon Jeong            F 29 Arlington VA     O 34:15 35:53  11:33

 1721 355/393    2432 Mario Cordova          M 37 Woodbridge VA      33:46 35:54  11:34

 1722 209/297     954 Stacey Noem            F 39 Leesburg VA      L 33:49 35:54  11:34

 1723 356/393     813 Ted Stanich            M 39 Leesburg VA      L 33:49 35:55  11:34

 1724 271/374    1322 Tania Cevallos         F 29 South Riding VA  O 33:49 35:55  11:34

 1725 272/374    1117 Kymberly Ando          F 24 Gainesville VA   O 33:48 35:55  11:34

 1726 273/374    1789 Jennifer Fay           F 24 Washington DC    O 33:38 35:56  11:34

 1727 274/374    2145 Deanna Cammarata       F 28 Olney MD         L 34:36 36:00  11:35

 1728 261/294    2575 Frank Previte          M 42 Lewiston NY      L 34:59 36:00  11:36

 1729 210/297     494 Pam Linne              F 37 Centreville VA   O 34:58 36:01  11:36

 1730  33/42     2480 Dylan Westhpal         M  8 Springfield VA     34:05 36:01  11:36

 1731 275/374    1913 Katherine Ivey         F 22 Washington DC    M 34:44 36:01  11:36

 1732 211/297     611 Linda Nawrocki         F 33 Lakewood OH      O 33:48 36:02  11:36

 1733 276/374    2368 Danielle Vacca         F 20 Mason Neck VA      34:57 36:02  11:36

 1734 212/297     685 Alison Pouliot         F 35 Ashburn VA       O 34:42 36:02  11:36

 1735 262/294     179 Mike Crosbie           M 48 Manassas VA      L 33:44 36:04  11:37

 1736  12/25     1315 Don Blue               M 63 Manassas VA      O 34:11 36:05  11:37

 1737 213/297     380 Stephanie Henson       F 34 South Riding VA  O 33:51 36:05  11:37

 1738  32/54     1141 Mary Mcginlay          F 56 Burke VA         O 35:32 36:06  11:37

 1739 214/297    2619 Carolina Coll          F 35 Arlington VA       33:35 36:06  11:37

 1740 215/297     635 Carrie Ortiz           F 31 Abingdon MD      O 33:54 36:08  11:38

 1741 216/297     570 Christine Miller       F 30 Herndon VA       O 33:54 36:08  11:38

 1742  34/42     2514 Keith Baldwin          M 13 Reston VA          35:39 36:09  11:38

 1743  28/66     1302 Brenna Thomas          F 11 Lorton VA        O 33:41 36:12  11:39

 1744 263/294     994 William Thomas         M 41 Lorton VA        M 33:42 36:12  11:39

 1745 277/374    2609 Kassandra Anaya        F 27 Manassas VA      L 35:54 36:12  11:39

 1746   5/10     2706 Jane Crowley           F 61 Arlington VA       34:45 36:14  11:40

 1747 264/294    1697 Dave Darrin            M 49 San Francisco CA L 34:05 36:15  11:40

 1748 217/297    1944 Aisha Johnson          F 31 Woodbridge VA    O 34:08 36:15  11:40

 1749 112/180    2584 Patti Ebling           F 49 Woodbridge VA    L 34:56 36:15  11:40

 1750  83/106    2583 William Ebling         M 50 Woodbridge VA    L 34:56 36:16  11:41

 1751 278/374    2073 Marisa Meijome         F 27 Arlington VA     O 34:55 36:18  11:41

 1752 279/374    1049 Jessica Opalski        F 22 Arlington VA     O 34:31 36:19  11:42

 1753  13/25      248 Bob Enzel              M 70 Washington DC    O 36:08 36:19  11:42

 1754 280/374    2098 Courtney Segars        F 24 Falls Church VA  O 33:57 36:23  11:43

 1755 284/314     224 Bruce Drew             M 27 Arlington VA     O 34:32 36:23  11:43

 1756 281/374     794 Tricia Slaboda         F 25 Arlington VA     O 34:33 36:23  11:43

 1757 218/297    1096 Melissa Sullivan       F 34 Alexandria VA    O 34:51 36:24  11:43

 1758   6/10     1319 Jeanetta Novak         F 61 Damascus MD      O 36:16 36:25  11:43

 1759 285/314    1663 Andrew Choi            M 27 Springfield VA   F 36:10 36:26  11:44

 1760 282/374      77 Amanda Borsky          F 23 Arlington VA     O 34:05 36:26  11:44

 1761 283/374     486 Dori Levitt            F 27 Arlington VA     O 35:08 36:26  11:44

 1762 113/180      95 Jackie Bryant          F 40 Ft. Washington M O 35:44 36:27  11:44

 1763 265/294    1727 Fred Wegener           M 43 Fairplay CO      L 35:27 36:29  11:45

 1764 114/180    2182 Laura Mc Lean          F 41 Annandale VA     O 34:29 36:29  11:45

 1765 286/314     399 Burt Hudson            M 27 Arlington VA     O 34:30 36:29  11:45

 1766 284/374    1129 Rika Hiraki            F 29 Washington DC    O 34:52 36:30  11:45

 1767 266/294     219 Ray Dixon              M 46 Arlington VA     O 35:49 36:33  11:46

 1768 219/297     137 Jody Christopher       F 39 Burke VA         O 34:46 36:33  11:46

 1769 220/297     706 Lynda Ramirez-Blust    F 32 Arlington VA     O 34:45 36:34  11:46

 1770 221/297     853 Catherine Urban        F 31 Alexandria VA    O 35:49 36:34  11:47

 1771 267/294     789 Rob Shore              M 41 Washington DC    O 34:28 36:35  11:47

 1772 222/297      64 Lisa Bergman           F 35 Alexandria VA    O 35:22 36:36  11:47

 1773 115/180     886 A L Westerfield        F 46 Annandale VA     O 34:09 36:36  11:47

 1774 116/180     480 Diane Lee              F 48 Arlington VA     O 36:16 36:39  11:48

 1775 285/374     581 Margaret Moran         F 26 Vienna VA        O 35:54 36:40  11:48

 1776 117/180      22 Lillie Allen-Peyton    F 44 Manassas VA      F 34:46 36:43  11:49

 1777 268/294    2183 Chris Knoche           M 47                  O 34:44 36:44  11:50

 1778  14/25     2306 Tom Quinn              M 72 Arlington VA       34:25 36:44  11:50

 1779 118/180    1178 Lisa Brown             F 40 Woodbridge VA    O 35:14 36:46  11:50

 1780 286/374    2067 Cory Loudenslager      F 28 Arlington VA     O 36:02 36:46  11:50

 1781 287/374    1313 Ashley Dewitt          F 23 Arlington VA     O 34:57 36:49  11:51

 1782 119/180    1148 Dorothy Hoffmann       F 49 Centreville VA   O 34:32 36:51  11:52

 1783 288/374    1154 Kara Martin            F 29 Arlington VA     O 36:33 36:59  11:54

 1784 120/180    1234 Sharon Mckew           F 46 Vienna VA        O 35:40 37:05  11:56

 1785 289/374     430 Sara Jones             F 24 Arlington IN     O 35:18 37:05  11:56

 1786 121/180     579 Patricia Monroe-Meek   F 43 Fairfax VA       O 36:03 37:08  11:58

 1787  33/54      692 Mary Prusaczyk         F 52 Fairfax VA       O 36:04 37:09  11:58

 1788 223/297    1374 Denise Woods           F 32 Ranson WV        F 35:31 37:09  11:58

 1789 122/180    1261 Tacie Yoon             F 44 Falls Church VA  O 34:47 37:12  11:59

 1790 287/314    1869 Brian Banach           M 28 North Bethesda M L 34:46 37:13  11:59

 1791 357/393    1866 Tom Goldman            M 35 Ashburn VA       L 34:46 37:13  11:59

 1792 224/297    1908 Martie Fredericks      F 33 Washington DC    M 36:59 37:13  11:59

 1793 269/294    1977 Paul Polakowski        M 46 Alexandria VA    O 35:09 37:14  11:59

 1794 358/393     803 Pete Souza             M 36 Ashburn VA       O 36:37 37:14  11:59

 1795 288/314    1352 Travis Nguyen          M 21 Alexandria VA    F 36:59 37:15  12:00

 1796  35/42     1551 Forrest Neal Stieg     M 10 Mclean VA        O 34:47 37:17  12:00

 1797 290/374      43 Lauren Baker           F 26 Alexandria VA    O 34:55 37:17  12:00

 1798 225/297    2229 Alys Blackwell         F 31                    34:44 37:17  12:00

 1799 123/180    2577 Karen Stieh            F 41 Mclean VA        O 34:47 37:18  12:01

 1800 270/294    2274 Greg Muroff            M 41                  L 35:56 37:19  12:01

 1801 289/314    2434 Kevin Joyce            M 21 Bethesda MD        36:04 37:20  12:01

 1802 226/297    1523 Jill Kautz             F 33 Baltimore MD     O       37:20  12:01

 1803 271/294    2332 John Cox               M 44 X                L 35:08 37:21  12:02

 1804 291/374    2473 Tricia Riviere         F 29 Washington DC      36:30 37:22  12:02

 1805  34/54     2711 Nancy Quinlan-Jaffa    F 52 Arlington VA       34:59 37:22  12:02

 1806 272/294    2210 Melody Nelson          M 42 Arlington VA       35:47 37:23  12:02

 1807 359/393     401 Jeffrey Hulse          M 31 Dumfries VA      M 34:50 37:23  12:02

 1808  84/106    2175 Joe Young              M 52 Washington DC    L 37:20 37:24  12:03

 1809   7/10     1259 Judith Mcdonald        F 61 Centreville VA   O 37:07 37:27  12:04

 1810 292/374    1452 Lea Neison             F 25 Forestville MD   L 35:01 37:31  12:05

 1811  35/54      343 Jean Hacken            F 52 Arlington VA     O 35:27 37:31  12:05

 1812 227/297     148 Alison Clifford        F 33 Reston VA        O 36:11 37:34  12:06

 1813 293/374    1304 Christina West         F 28 Washington DC    O 35:30 37:35  12:06

 1814 290/314    1303 Joey Rachid            M 26 Alexandria VA    O 35:30 37:35  12:06

 1815 228/297     868 Kim Vollmer            F 33 Alexandria VA    M 36:23 37:36  12:06

 1816  36/54     1237 Sue Knight             F 51 Alexandria VA    O 35:04 37:39  12:07

 1817  85/106    2340 Chris Holna            M 52 Cary NC          L 34:51 37:40  12:08

 1818 124/180    1044 Jane Stockdale         F 45 Alexandria VA    O 37:01 37:41  12:08

 1819 125/180     833 Judy Taylor            F 41 Upper Marlboro M L 35:23 37:43  12:09

 1820            2829                                                36:48 37:46  12:10

 1821 291/314    2111 Yinan Wang             M 22 Arlington VA     O 36:07 37:46  12:10

 1822 126/180    1786 Evie Eastman           F 40 Alexandria VA    O 35:19 37:49  12:11

 1823 229/297     548 Alice Mcnair           F 39 Falls Church VA  O 35:54 37:50  12:11

 1824 127/180    2087 Dana Polk              F 44 Burke VA         O 35:55 37:51  12:11

 1825  29/66      113 Danielle Capezzuto     F 12 Manassas VA      O 35:43 37:52  12:12

 1826 230/297     240 Lauren Elliott         F 30 Reston VA        O 36:32 37:54  12:12

 1827 294/374      54 Amanda Bauer           F 28 Centreville VA   O 35:21 37:54  12:12

 1828 231/297    1506 Eve Fuerth             F 37 Alexandria VA    O 37:56 37:57  12:13

 1829 232/297    1933 Juana Cordova          F 32 Arlington VA     O 35:51 37:59  12:14

 1830 295/374    1468 Diana Barrett          F 23 Alexandria VA    L 35:35 38:01  12:14

 1831  37/54     1955 Cheryl Parker-Rose     F 50 Arlington VA     O 35:24 38:03  12:15

 1832 128/180    2814 Theresa Schwarin       F 49 Falls Church VA  O 36:01 38:05  12:16

 1833 296/374    2234 Sheri Darya            F 23 Potomac MD       L 36:57 38:06  12:16

 1834 129/180    2560 Barbara Guminski       F 40 Silver Spring MD   37:51 38:10  12:17

 1835  86/106    1206 Randolph Andrews       M 53 Frederick MD     O 35:45 38:10  12:17

 1836 130/180    2070 Ann Maresh             F 46 Alexandria VA    O 37:49 38:12  12:18

 1837 233/297     820 Shannon Storey         F 39 Alexandria VA    M 35:29 38:12  12:18

 1838 292/314    1197 Jeff Giron             M 29 Farifax VA       O 36:13 38:14  12:19

 1839 297/374    2039 Emily Hellewell        F 26 Arlington VA     O 37:49 38:14  12:19

 1840 234/297     466 Julie Kriebel          F 32 Centreville VA   O 36:12 38:14  12:19

 1841 235/297    1459 Alisha Reay            F 31 Sterling VA      O 36:05 38:15  12:19

 1842 236/297    1520 Marcy Hemrick          F 33 Centreville VA   O 37:25 38:16  12:19

 1843 237/297     590 Sabrina Moses          F 34 Gainesville VA   O 35:49 38:16  12:19

 1844 238/297     217 Wendy Dischner         F 35 Upper Marlboro M O 35:50 38:17  12:20

 1845 298/374     788 Summer Shin            F 27 Ruckersville VA  O 35:55 38:18  12:20

 1846  30/66      678 Allison Pinson         F 10 Arlington VA     O 36:49 38:18  12:20

 1847 131/180    1314 Barbara Scott          F 44 Springfield VA   O 36:31 38:18  12:20

 1848 132/180    2566 Mary Serafin           F 49 Reston VA          37:16 38:20  12:21

 1849 239/297    1042 Kate Turner            F 30 Alexandria VA    O 37:26 38:21  12:21

 1850 360/393    1296 Frank Chang            M 38 Arlington VA     O 35:55 38:22  12:21

 1851  87/106    1113 Allan Dosik            M 53 Arlington VA     O 36:19 38:22  12:21

 1852 240/297     677 Paige Pinson           F 38 Arlington VA     O 36:53 38:23  12:21

 1853 273/294     676 Mike Pinson            M 45 Arlington VA     L 36:53 38:23  12:22

 1854 299/374    2399 Allison Thorn          F 26 Washington DC      36:24 38:26  12:23

 1855 300/374    2415 Lindsay Sayre          F 29 Sterling VA      L 36:25 38:27  12:23

 1856  36/42      670 Jack Phillips          M 13 Alexandria VA    O 37:12 38:32  12:24

 1857  37/42      515 Justen Maldonado       M 11 Dale City VA     O 36:07 38:32  12:25

 1858 133/180    1173 Hilda Gigioli          F 44 Brookeville MD   O 36:16 38:35  12:26

 1859 274/294    1014 Andrew Pfiester        M 41 King George VA   M 36:16 38:35  12:26

 1860 134/180    1105 Susan Pries            F 44 Alexandria VA    O 36:15 38:36  12:26

 1861 293/314    2248 Jed Royal              M 27 Alexandria VA      37:10 38:37  12:26

 1862 301/374     247 Michelle Enwright      F 24 Oakton VA        O 36:13 38:38  12:26

 1863 135/180    1704 Jo Ann Rofulowitz      F 40 Valdosta GA      L 36:27 38:39  12:27

 1864 136/180    1707 Diane Loos             F 46 Auburn GA        L 36:27 38:39  12:27

 1865 241/297    1294 Jane Anderson          F 39 Fairfax VA       O 36:36 38:42  12:28

 1866 361/393    1295 Matt Anderson          M 39 Fairfax VA       O 36:36 38:42  12:28

 1867 242/297     857 Allison Vanocker       F 37 Waldorf MD       O 37:58 38:47  12:29

 1868 302/374    2009 Leslie Cruz            F 26 Silver Spring MD O 38:34 38:48  12:29

 1869  15/25      858 Albert Vanocker        M 67 Waldorf MD       O 37:58 38:48  12:30

 1870 275/294     557 Rob Merritt            M 40 Alexandria VA    O 37:49 38:49  12:30

 1871  88/106    1405 Raymond Fogle          M 53 Front Royal VA   L 38:21 38:50  12:30

 1872  89/106    1404 Regina Petty           M 53 Front Royal VA   L 38:21 38:50  12:30

 1873 294/314    2591 Jim Cavanaugh          M 23 Arlington VA       37:06 38:51  12:30

 1874 243/297    1969 Jane Scruggs           F 35 Arlington VA     O 36:57 38:51  12:31

 1875 137/180    2496 Carol Elliot           F 43 Centreville VA     38:46 38:55  12:32

 1876  38/42      742 Matthew Rosenberg      M 10 Arlington VI     O 37:20 38:57  12:32

 1877 303/374    2208 Jeldrys Agra           F 25 Arlington VA     L 36:51 38:57  12:32

 1878 276/294     740 Chuck Rosenberg        M 47 Arlington WA     O 37:21 38:57  12:33

 1879 362/393     839 Robert Thompson        M 31 Bethesda MD      L 37:25 39:00  12:34

 1880 138/180     567 Nacny Miller           F 45 Chantilly VA     L 36:25 39:02  12:34

 1881  90/106     566 Tim Miller             M 51 Chantilly VA     L 36:25 39:03  12:34

 1882 363/393     310 Herman Genderson       M 36 South Riding VA  O 38:38 39:04  12:35

 1883 139/180    1024 Julie Boland           F 42 Herndon VA       O 38:14 39:05  12:35

 1884 364/393     311 Meg Genderson          M 36 South Riding VA  O 38:39 39:05  12:35

 1885 365/393    2641 David Duffett          M 36 Manassas VA      L 36:42 39:05  12:35

 1886 244/297     170 Janene Corrado         F 35 Arlington VA     O 37:36 39:06  12:35

 1887 366/393    1784 Jesse Ward, Jr.        M 39 Upper Marlboro M L 37:02 39:06  12:35

 1888  16/25     1216 Woody Long             M 67 Arlington VA     O 37:29 39:08  12:36

 1889  39/42      655 Joseph Pearring        M 11 Annandale VA     O 38:41 39:09  12:36

 1890  31/66     2574 Alexa Lafferty         F 11 Annandale VA       38:40 39:09  12:36

 1891  32/66      783 Morgan Sendek          F 13 Arlington VA     O 36:44 39:09  12:36

 1892 277/294     784 Martin Sendek          M 45 Arlington VA     O 36:45 39:10  12:37

 1893 245/297    2387 Nicole Bachtell        F 39                    38:44 39:16  12:38

 1894 367/393    1051 Jonathan Bentley       M 30 Washington DC    O 38:21 39:16  12:39

 1895 304/374    2803 Jessica Bartlow        F 29 Washington DC    O 38:21 39:17  12:39

 1896  33/66     1200 Kelly Mcgarey          F 13 Annandale VA     O 37:22 39:17  12:39

 1897 140/180    1946 Rodora Enriquez        F 40 Centreville VA   O 38:16 39:17  12:39

 1898 246/297    2499 Kay Emerson            F 38 Burke VA         M 36:33 39:18  12:39

 1899 305/374      16 Linda Aldrich          F 29 Arlington VA     O 37:47 39:22  12:41

 1900 141/180    2265 Jen Holt               F 40 Alexandria VA      36:52 39:22  12:41

 1901 306/374     849 Jennifer Trombley      F 29 Arlington VA     O 38:03 39:22  12:41

 1902 307/374      15 Alyssa Adeyemi         F 29 Arlington VA     O 37:47 39:23  12:41

 1903 247/297     514 Stacie Maldonado       F 33 Woodbridge VA    O 36:59 39:25  12:42

 1904 142/180    1974 Denise Westrick        F 42 Arlington VA     O 36:50 39:29  12:43

 1905  91/106    1429 Eric Peterson          M 55 Vienna VA        O 38:25 39:33  12:44

 1906 308/374     754 Carrie Ruggles         F 28 Alexandria VA    O 38:47 39:33  12:44

 1907  17/25      526 Thomas Martin          M 63 Arlington VA     O 38:25 39:33  12:44

 1908 295/314     129 Henry Charles          M 22 Manassas VA      F 39:13 39:34  12:44

 1909 309/374     274 Jamie Fletcher         F 22 Fredericksburg V O 39:12 39:34  12:44

 1910  92/106    2565 Thomas Allwein         M 50 Alexandria VA      38:28 39:35  12:45

 1911 143/180    1428 Melinda Mccrary        F 43 Arlington VA     O 38:27 39:35  12:45

 1912 296/314    1838 Nathaniel Borrelli     M 24 Arlington VA     O 38:23 39:35  12:45

 1913 278/294    1760 Perry Gay              M 48 Belvidere IL     L 37:23 39:37  12:45

 1914 144/180    2184 Linda Knoche           F 47 Annandale VA     O 37:39 39:40  12:46

 1915 279/294    1853 Abas Adenan            M 42 Annandale VA     O 37:41 39:40  12:46

 1916  93/106    1039 Ira Yow                M 53 Springfield VA   O 37:15 39:43  12:47

 1917 145/180     550 Mary Chris Mcquitty    F 43 South Riding VA  O 37:24 39:47  12:48

 1918 310/374     407 Nicole Hurren          F 29 Arlington VA     O 37:07 39:47  12:49

 1919  34/66     2263 Isobelle Franklin      F  9 Arlington VA       39:33 39:47  12:49

 1920 280/294    2262 John Franklin          M 46  VA              O 39:33 39:48  12:49

 1921 368/393     406 David Hurren           M 30 Arlington VA     O 37:07 39:49  12:49

 1922 248/297     908 Stacey Williams        F 38 Glenarden MD     O 38:32 39:50  12:50

 1923 369/393    2701 Ronald Seeber          M 36                    38:45 39:51  12:50

 1924 297/314    2195 Jared Cutright         M 22 Alexandria VA      37:39 39:52  12:50

 1925 146/180    1498 Teresa Cole            F 41 Chevy Chase MD   O 38:50 39:55  12:51

 1926 249/297    1935 Marissa Solis          F 31 Vienna VA        O 37:23 40:01  12:53

 1927 250/297      76 Adria Bordas           F 33 Burke VA         O 37:41 40:04  12:54

 1928 311/374     207 Angie Delboy           F 26 Burke VA         O 37:41 40:04  12:54

 1929 312/374    1076 Jennifer Juall         F 22 Arlington VA     O 39:28 40:06  12:55

 1930 313/374    2063 Amy Kuite              F 28 Alexandria VA    O 37:35 40:08  12:55

 1931 281/294    1390 Lawrence Norfleet      M 45 Wash DC          L 38:16 40:09  12:56

 1932 147/180    2118 Denise Wells           F 47 Arlington VA     O 38:11 40:12  12:57

 1933             227 Drenan Dudley          F    Arlington VA     O 37:53 40:15  12:58

 1934 314/374    2160 Bridget Patton         F 28 Damascus MD      L 39:50 40:23  13:00

 1935 315/374    1135 Rebecca Martz          F 21 Lovettsville VA  O 38:48 40:25  13:01

 1936 370/393     420 Evan Jayson            M 37 Chester Gap VA   O 38:37 40:25  13:01

 1937 316/374     884 Shannon West           F 26 Mclean VA        O 39:27 40:25  13:01

 1938  35/66     1137 Codie Hughes           F 17 Hamilton VA      O 38:49 40:26  13:01

 1939  36/66     1207 Rachel Andrews         F 15 Frederick MD     O 38:00 40:26  13:01

 1940 148/180    2029 Judy Graley            F 43 Manassas VA      O 40:08 40:27  13:01

 1941 149/180    2661 Margaret Mcconnell     F 44 Silver Spring MD   38:50 40:28  13:02

 1942  37/66     1940 Abbby Mirick           F 12 Arlington VA     O 38:51 40:28  13:02

 1943 282/294     836 Mike Tesar             M 42 Alexandria VA    O 39:10 40:36  13:04

 1944 251/297     153 Elena Cole             F 35 Centreville VA   O 38:49 40:36  13:04

 1945  38/54      632 Carol O'neil           F 56 Arlington VA     O 38:06 40:40  13:06

 1946 252/297    2497 Alne Melvin            F 31 Langlorne PA       39:11 40:41  13:06

 1947  94/106    2238 Robert Vincent         M 52 Potomac MD       K 39:26 40:42  13:06

 1948 283/294    2233 Keith Tyner            M 49 Potomac MD       L 39:26 40:42  13:06

 1949 253/297     484 Wendy Lev              F 33 Burke VA         O 38:56 40:44  13:07

 1950 298/314     585 Jon Moriarty           M 27 Arlington VA     O 39:22 40:46  13:08

 1951 317/374     584 Rosemary Moriarty      F 28 Arlington VA     O 39:22 40:46  13:08

 1952 254/297    2405 Jane Sung              F 31 Washington DC      39:17 40:47  13:08

 1953 284/294    1939 Robert Mirick          M 48 Arlington VA     O 39:10 40:48  13:08

 1954  38/66      741 Katie Rosenberg        F 13 Arlington VA     O 39:11 40:48  13:08

 1955 150/180    1958 Bev Lane               F 44 Great Falls VA   O 39:08 40:50  13:09

 1956 285/294     233 Jon Edwards            M 40 Davidsonville MD L 39:01 40:51  13:09

 1957  95/106    1075 Richard Denham         M 56 Alexandria VA    O 40:02 41:02  13:13

 1958  39/66     1625 Mackenzie Smith        F  9 Annandale VA       40:41 41:10  13:15

 1959 318/374    2360 Melodie Israel         F 26 Fredericksburg V   40:10 41:10  13:15

 1960             656 Monica Pearring        F  9 Annandale VA     O 40:40 41:10  13:15

 1961  18/25     1970 Bill Koerner           M 62 Arlington VA     O 38:40 41:11  13:16

 1962  40/66     2533 Jaime Ludwick          F  9 Springfield VA     40:42 41:11  13:16

 1963 371/393    2624 Gary Large             M 31 Alexandria VA      40:24 41:15  13:17

 1964 319/374    2623 Joanna Moss            F 28 Alexandria VA      40:24 41:16  13:17

 1965 151/180     403 Joanne Hunsicker       F 40 Arlington VA     O 39:58 41:18  13:18

 1966 299/314     930 Zachary Zimmerman      M 28 Hughesville MD   O 39:07 41:20  13:19

 1967 320/374     929 Maria Zimmerman        F 27 Hughesville MD   O 39:07 41:21  13:19

 1968 300/314    2482 James Decker           M 24                    40:02 41:22  13:19

 1969 321/374    2483 Meredith Ford          F 24                    40:02 41:22  13:19

 1970  41/66     2573 Oolivia Lafferty       F  9 Annandale VA       40:56 41:24  13:20

 1971  96/106    2299 Kevin Kampschroer      M 55 Falls Church VA    38:54 41:25  13:20

 1972 372/393    1622 Rodney Singer          M 38 Arlington VA     L 41:18 41:26  13:20

 1973 286/294     971 Syr Gonyea             M 43 Woodbridge VA    L 41:19 41:26  13:21

 1974 373/393    1620 Pat Grubar             M 39 Washington DC    L       41:26  13:21

 1975 322/374    1290 Jackie Pineda          F 25 Alexandria VA    O 40:47 41:28  13:21

 1976  39/54     2164 Connie Boyn            F 50 Alexandria VA      41:24 41:29  13:22

 1977 323/374    1156 Catherine Conk         F 24 Bel Air MD       O 39:02 41:34  13:23

 1978  97/106    1153 Michael Conk           M 59 Woodbridge VA    O 39:02 41:34  13:23

 1979  42/66     2323 Kate Bermingham        F 12 Annandale VA       39:41 41:35  13:23

 1980 152/180     132 Jeanette Chittick      F 40 Ruther Glen VA   L 39:46 41:36  13:24

 1981 374/393     739 David Root             M 34 Hampstead MD     L 39:50 41:36  13:24

 1982 375/393     434 Martin Juenge          M 36 Arlington VA     O 40:35 41:37  13:24

 1983 255/297     272 Mary Flaherty          F 39 Yorktown VA      O 39:49 41:37  13:24

 1984 376/393     501 Lawrence Luk           M 30 Alexandria VA    O 40:52 41:37  13:24

 1985 256/297      83 Elizabeth Branch       F 37 Arlington VA     O 41:02 41:48  13:27

 1986 324/374    2374 Anna Amselle           F 29 Annandale VA       39:55 41:49  13:28

 1987  43/66     2502 Jenna Laszlo           F 15 Great Falls VA     40:10 41:50  13:28

 1988 287/294    2503 Chris Laszlo           M 46 Great Falls VA     40:10 41:50  13:28

 1989 301/314    2813 Benjamin Scofield      M 29 Falls Church VA  O 41:29 41:53  13:29

 1990 153/180    2494 Liza Clark             F 40 Burke VA           41:31 41:54  13:29

 1991 154/180     298 Ann Garcia             F 46 Lanham MD        L 41:27 41:57  13:30

 1992  44/66      299 Adelina Garcia         F 12 Lanham MD        O 41:27 41:57  13:30

 1993 325/374    1155 Jennifer Stroock       F 25 Fairfax VA       O 41:35 42:01  13:32

 1994 257/297    1985 Tressa Bennett         F 38 Great Falls VA   O 41:38 42:01  13:32

 1995 326/374    2521 Machalagh Proffit-Higg F 25 Arlington VA       40:52 42:05  13:33

 1996 302/314    1841 William Edwards        M 25 Arlington VA     O 40:58 42:05  13:33

 1997  40/42     1424 Ian Gibbs              M 15 Arlington VA     O 41:37 42:07  13:34

 1998 258/297    1384 Kristin Roberts        F 34 Mclean VA        O 39:44 42:08  13:34

 1999 259/297    1981 Jill Adleberg          F 36 Arlington VA     O 40:22 42:09  13:34

 2000 155/180     210 Lisa Derx              F 42 Alexandria VA    O 40:21 42:09  13:34

 2001 377/393    1867 David Forde            M 35 Capitol Heights  L 39:46 42:10  13:35

 2002  19/25     1040 Ashok Sharma           M 61 Arlington VA     O 41:33 42:10  13:35

 2003 378/393    2022 Craig Feaster          M 39 Alexandria VA    O 40:04 42:11  13:35

 2004  41/42     2023 Cody Feaster           M 11 Alexandria VA    O 40:04 42:12  13:35

 2005  45/66     1624 Madeline Smith         F 12 Annandale VA       41:49 42:17  13:37

 2006 327/374    1297 Elizabeth Chang        F 28 Arlington VA     O 39:51 42:18  13:37

 2007 156/180    2030 Judy Graley            F 43 Manassas VA      O 42:01 42:18  13:37

 2008 328/374     202 Shelly Daxe            F 28 Arlington VA     O 41:58 42:20  13:38

 2009 329/374    2509 Evelyn Finley          F 28 Fairfax VA         41:59 42:20  13:38

 2010 260/297     876 Heidi Wallner          F 37 Ashburn VA       O 40:54 42:23  13:39

 2011 261/297     220 Pamela Dodge           F 33 Alexandria VA    O 41:40 42:26  13:40

 2012 379/393      24 Majid Alotaibi         M 33 Arlington VA     O 41:23 42:27  13:40

 2013 330/374    2546 Rosemary Hartmann      F 24 Washington DC      41:16 42:31  13:41

 2014 157/180     312 Christine Gerhardt     F 40 Arlington VA     O 42:02 42:32  13:42

 2015 380/393    2491 Robert Brent           M 39 Ashburn VA         40:41 42:35  13:43

 2016 331/374    1071 Leigh Kennedy          F 27 Fairfax VA       O 40:03 42:35  13:43

 2017 262/297     400 Emily Hukee            F 30 Alexandria VA    O 40:22 42:38  13:44

 2018 332/374     367 Allison Harvey         F 26 Arlington VA     O 40:22 42:38  13:44

 2019  46/66     2471 Chelsea Pomeroy        F 14 Annandale VA       41:11 42:38  13:44

 2020 333/374      56 Michelle Baum          F 24 South Riding VA  O 41:17 42:42  13:45

 2021 158/180     250 Cheryl Erbach          F 47 Suffolk VA       L 41:17 42:42  13:45

 2022  98/106     531 Pat Matheny            M 51 Fairfax VA       O 41:24 42:43  13:45

 2023 334/374    2254 Heather Hoffman        F 26 Falls Church VA    41:55 42:44  13:46

 2024  47/66     2489 Crystal Brent          F  8 Ashburn VA         40:55 42:44  13:46

 2025 263/297    2454 Jill Buckley           F 34 Alexandria VA      41:25 42:46  13:46

 2026 381/393    2045 Joe Ingram             M 32 Falls Church VA  O 41:15 42:46  13:46

 2027  40/54      847 Nora Trodden           F 55 Arlington VA     O 41:42 42:51  13:48

 2028 264/297     396 Georgianna Howard      F 39 Springfield VA   L 42:41 42:53  13:48

 2029 265/297     284 Jane Frazer            F 30 Alexandria VA    O 40:23 42:55  13:49

 2030 382/393     237 Eric Eickholz          M 37 Bethesda MD      L 40:26 42:58  13:50

 2031            1963 Bella Alcorta          F  9 Springfield VA   O 41:19 43:03  13:52

 2032            1962 Caroline Alcorta       F  9 Springfield VA   O 41:20 43:04  13:52

 2033 159/180    1902 Linda Wuckovich        F 43 Springfield VA   L 41:22 43:06  13:53

 2034 335/374    1072 Serena Ingre-Martinez  F 28 Washington DC    O 41:45 43:07  13:53

 2035 336/374    2021 Carolina Espinal       F 27 Arlington VA     O 41:45 43:07  13:53

 2036 266/297    1609 Gizele Johnson         F 37 Arlington VA       41:44 43:09  13:54

 2037 337/374    1507 Emily Fuson            F 29 Woodbridge VA    O 41:13 43:09  13:54

 2038 383/393    1508 Sam Fuson              M 32 Woodbridge VA    O 41:14 43:10  13:54

 2039 303/314     236 Michael Eggleston      M 26 Oakton VA        O 40:53 43:17  13:56

 2040 338/374    2130 Melissa Ohearon        F 25 Crofton MD       L 41:41 43:18  13:57

 2041 339/374    1456 Rosemarie Daly         F 24 Arlington VA     L 43:13 43:19  13:57

 2042 340/374    1330 Jennifer Byram         F 29 Falls Church VA  O 41:29 43:21  13:58

 2043 160/180    2571 Julia Lafferty         F 42 Annandale VA       42:54 43:23  13:58

 2044 341/374    2095 Alyce Schiess          F 29 Arlington VA     O 41:44 43:27  13:59

 2045 342/374    2088 Allison Pond           F 29 Arlington VA     O 41:44 43:27  13:59

 2046 343/374    2126 Jessica Gissubel       F 29 Crofton MD       L 42:13 43:48  14:06

 2047            1814 Debbi Carlson          F    Brandywine MD    L 42:12 43:48  14:06

 2048 344/374    2152 Colleen Cepko          F 26 Crofton MD       L 42:13 43:48  14:06

 2049 345/374    1536 Kami Nash              F 25 Falls Church VA  O 41:16 43:48  14:06

 2050 346/374     395 Colleen Houle          F 27 Arlington VA     O 41:28 43:49  14:07

 2051 347/374     543 Katie Mclead           F 27 Arlington VA     O 41:28 43:49  14:07

 2052 267/297    1570 Julia Gillespie        F 32 Springfield VA   F 41:42 43:53  14:08

 2053 268/297    2722 Tanya Woods            F 37 Washington DC      41:53 43:54  14:08

 2054 269/297     317 Kesha Gilmore          F 32 Bowie MD         O 41:50 43:54  14:08

 2055 304/314    2129 Ronnie Gissubel        M 25 Crofton MD       L 42:19 44:01  14:10

 2056  41/54      499 Tani Lublin            F 51 Alexandria VA    O 41:53 44:14  14:14

 2057  20/25      292 Tony Gallardo          M 64 Ashburn VA       O 41:52 44:14  14:14

 2058 384/393     304 Richard Gast           M 35 Cascade MD       L 41:46 44:17  14:15

 2059  21/25      802 George Souza           M 64 Alexandria VA    M 42:27 44:26  14:18

 2060 270/297     736 Karen Romanoski        F 39 Raleigh NC       O 43:44 44:36  14:21

 2061 348/374    2304 Rachel Jackson         F 24                    43:45 44:36  14:22

 2062 305/314    2305 Jon Tarner             M 23                    43:45 44:36  14:22

 2063 161/180    2718 Patty Robinson         F 48 Herndon VA         42:05 44:37  14:22

 2064 288/294    1558 Veera Veeraraghavan    M 40 Arlington VA     O 42:59 44:41  14:23

 2065 271/297    1501 Nicki Devore           F 33 Arlington VA     O 42:59 44:41  14:23

 2066  48/66      102 Bonnie Burnheimer      F 18 Radford VA       O 42:53 44:44  14:24

 2067  49/66     1203 Erica Hopper           F 17 Vienna VA        O 42:54 44:45  14:25

 2068 349/374    1177 Dionna Lightfoot       F 25 Woodbridge VA    O 43:16 44:47  14:25

 2069 350/374     529 Natalie Martz          F 23 Ashburn VA       L 43:13 44:50  14:26

 2070  99/106    1136 Gary Martz             M 50 Lovettsville VA  O 43:11 44:50  14:26

 2071  42/54      253 Sue Evans              F 52 Silver Spring MD O 44:00 44:50  14:26

 2072 162/180    1300 Lisa Thomas            F 40 Lorton VA        O 42:21 44:51  14:27

 2073  50/66     1301 Maeve Thomas           F 11 Lorton VA        O 42:21 44:52  14:27

 2074 351/374    2131 Kimberly Cardozo       F 24 Arlington VA     L 43:18 44:52  14:27

 2075 100/106    2154 Micheal Grierson       M 50 Crofton MD       L 43:12 44:53  14:27

 2076  22/25     2451 Bill Franklin          M 60 Washington DC      43:58 44:55  14:28

 2077 289/294     599 Brian Murphy           M 48 Alexandria VA    O 43:56 44:57  14:29

 2078 290/294    2033 Paul Gustely           M 49 Washington DC    O       45:06  14:31

 2079 306/314    2721 Matt Holland           M 26 Arlington VA       43:32 45:07  14:32

 2080 352/374    2720 Jenny Sweet            F 24                    43:32 45:07  14:32

 2081 163/180     283 Beverly Franklin       F 48 Alexandria VA    O 43:51 45:08  14:32

 2082 101/106    1252 Jesse Almario          M 59 Gathersburg MD   O 43:52 45:12  14:33

 2083 385/393     254 Douglas Factor         M 35 Upper Marlboro M M 42:45 45:18  14:35

 2084 272/297    1614 Shannon Flanagan-Watso F 35 Alexandria VA      43:23 45:23  14:37

 2085 273/297      38 Laura Baek             F 35 Potomac Falls VA O 42:50 45:27  14:38

 2086 353/374     516 Bridget Mallon         F 27 Alexandria VA    O 42:50 45:27  14:38

 2087  51/66     2290 Jamie Greespan         F 13 Annandale VA     O 44:04 45:31  14:39

 2088 354/374     911 Jennifer Willment      F 27 Alexandria VA    O 42:58 45:35  14:41

 2089 355/374     130 Tara Charles           F 28 Manassas VA      F 45:24 45:46  14:44

 2090  43/54      133 Carole Chizik          F 50 Riva MD          O 43:20 45:46  14:44

 2091  44/54     2256 Jerrilee De Geus       F 57 Woodbridge VA      44:03 45:51  14:46

 2092 356/374    2715 Kristen Weaver         F 26 Waldorf MD       L 44:22 45:53  14:46

 2093            1208 Anna Janeos            F  9 Arlington VA     O 45:40 45:54  14:47

 2094 164/180     293 Valerie Gamache        F 48 Arlington VA     O 45:40 45:54  14:47

 2095 357/374     588 Kelly Morrison         F 27 Arlington VA     O 43:20 45:58  14:48

 2096 307/314     587 David Morrison         M 28 Arlington VA     O 43:20 45:58  14:48

 2097  45/54       25 Cathy Anderson         F 56 Fairport NY      O 44:10 46:07  14:51

 2098 358/374    1373 Jennifer Lucas         F 23 Vienna VA        O 44:59 46:15  14:53

 2099 386/393    2127 Andrew Napolitano      M 32 Crofton MD       L 44:34 46:16  14:54

 2100 274/297    2128 Cindy Napolitano       F 34 Crofton MD       L 44:39 46:17  14:54

 2101 387/393     537 Patrick Mcdade         M 33 Arlington VA     O 45:02 46:18  14:55

 2102 359/374    2125 Mona Tate Yost         F 24 Washington DC    O 44:02 46:18  14:55

 2103 388/393    2704 Stuart Mallory         M 32 Arlington VA       44:01 46:19  14:55

 2104  52/66      114 Nicole Capezzuto       F 10 Manassas VA      O 44:09 46:19  14:55

 2105            2832                                                45:08 46:24  14:56

 2106             597 Kaitlin Murch          F  9 Yorktown VA      O 45:14 46:42  15:02

 2107 308/314    1081 Robert Shurtleff       M 29 Reston VA        O 45:59 46:42  15:02

 2108 275/297    1097 Kyndel Winkates        F 32 Washington DC    O 44:50 46:58  15:07

 2109 389/393    2180 John Knight            M 31 Dallas TX        O 44:57 47:02  15:09

 2110 165/180    2371 Trinas Graves          F 46 Alexandria VA    L 47:25 47:37  15:20

 2111  53/66     2370 Blossom Pierre         F 10 Alexandria VA      47:25 47:38  15:20

 2112  54/66     2247 Caroline Dunleavy      F 14 Springfield VA     47:08 47:39  15:21

 2113 291/294     229 John Dunleavy          M 45 Springfield VA   O 47:08 47:39  15:21

 2114 309/314    2150 Tom Flood              M 23 Laurel MD        L 45:59 47:42  15:22

 2115 310/314    1572 Christopher Baboulis   M 27 Crofton MD       L 46:00 47:42  15:22

 2116 102/106     555 Don Mercy              M 50 Annandale VA     O 46:29 47:52  15:25

 2117 360/374    1332 Kelley Grant           F 22 Reston VA        O 46:00 47:53  15:25

 2118 276/297    1329 Erica Berson           F 39 Alexandria VA    O 46:01 47:53  15:25

 2119 361/374     901 Stacy Wilk             F 25 Fairfield CT     O 45:46 47:59  15:27

 2120 311/314     699 Christopher Quinn      M 28 Annandale VA     O 45:47 47:59  15:27

 2121  55/66     2606 Amy Taylor             F 13 Mclean VA          46:24 48:29  15:37

 2122 292/294     451 Scott Kinas            M 44 Reston VA        O 48:01 48:31  15:37

 2123 277/297     300 Rachana Garg           F 30 Alexandria VA    O 48:01 48:31  15:37

 2124 166/180    2605 Karen Taylor           F 47 Mclean VA          46:28 48:33  15:38

 2125  56/66     2185 Kelsey Knoche          F 12 Annandale VA     O 46:46 48:40  15:40

 2126  57/66     1855 Olivia Ko              F 12 Annandale VA     O 46:46 48:40  15:40

 2127  58/66     2639 Katie Vu               F 12 Annandale VA       46:47 48:40  15:40

 2128  59/66     1854 Victoria Ko            F 12 Annandale VA     O 46:46 48:40  15:40

 2129  60/66     1961 Christina Alcorta      F 10 Springfield VA   O 46:59 48:42  15:41

 2130 362/374    2658 Kristin Brodie         F 22 Manassas VA        46:23 48:43  15:41

 2131  61/66     2613 Rachel Mcgovern        F 11 Mclean VA          47:01 48:44  15:42

 2132 278/297     338 Patricia Grimes        F 37 Manassas VA      O 46:23 48:52  15:44

 2133 167/180    1472 Theresa Gholson        F 48 Woodbridge VA    L 46:41 49:03  15:47

 2134  46/54     1471 Lynn Cook              F 50 Woodbridge VA    L 46:40 49:03  15:48

 2135 279/297     752 Sarah Royden           F 31 Arlington VA     O 46:43 49:04  15:48

 2136 363/374     156 Nora Collins           F 29 Arlington VA     O 46:43 49:04  15:48

 2137 168/180    2121 Kathryn Whitaker       F 44 Springfield VA   O 47:48 49:11  15:50

 2138 280/297    1157 Tracy Grubar           F 39 Washington DC    O 47:38 49:11  15:50

 2139 364/374    2104 Sandra Sites           F 22 Springfield VA   O 47:49 49:12  15:50

 2140 312/314    2062 Kevin Kud              M 23 Falls Church VA  O 46:48 49:23  15:54

 2141 281/297    2061 Jackie Kud             F 36 Falls Church VA  O 46:49 49:24  15:54

 2142 282/297    2074 Joy Miller             F 32 Springfield VA   O 46:50 49:25  15:55

 2143 365/374    2472 Jeannine Hoch          F 28 Wilmington DE      47:35 49:26  15:55

 2144 283/297    2376 Maureen Hoch           F 30 Arlington VA       47:34 49:26  15:55

 2145  23/25     2460 John Kakinshak         M 61 Arlington VA     L 48:39 49:36  15:58

 2146 366/374    1509 Megan Gagnon           F 23 Arlington VA     O 48:03 49:38  15:59

 2147 367/374     144 Kathryn Clark          F 23 Annapolis MD     O 48:03 49:38  15:59

 2148 284/297    1785 Dovena Harvey          F 38 Upper Marlboro M L 47:47 49:48  16:02

 2149 169/180    1641 Terrie Jones           F 44 Woodbridge VA      48:03 49:53  16:04

 2150 103/106    1372 Paul Warring           M 57 Arlington VA     O 47:13 49:53  16:04

 2151 285/297    1229 Natalie Woods          F 32 Arlington VA     O 47:58 50:00  16:06

 2152 170/180    1758 Suzanne Brown          F 41 Las Vegas NV     L 47:42 50:00  16:06

 2153  47/54      536 Rose Mcclyde           F 56 Mitchellville MD O 47:42 50:01  16:06

 2154 286/297    1070 Cynthia Wilcox         F 35 Spotsylvania VA  O 49:02 50:07  16:08

 2155 171/180     172 Kathy Countess         F 40 Washington DC    O 48:24 50:10  16:09

 2156 172/180    1790 Michelle Milam         F 42 Washington DC    L 48:26 50:23  16:13

 2157 173/180    1928 Kim Cartwright         F 43 Waldorf MD       O 47:51 50:24  16:14

 2158            2203 Kristy Harris          F                       47:52 50:26  16:14

 2159 174/180    1324 Radhika (ronnie Raju   F 41 Mclean VA        O 47:56 50:29  16:15

 2160 175/180    1325 Wanda Wharton          F 47 Fairfax          O 47:56 50:29  16:15

 2161  62/66     2470 Kaylie Benson          F  7 Woodbridge VA      48:09 50:30  16:15

 2162 390/393     982 Bruce Benson           M 36 Woodbridge VA    L 48:08 50:30  16:15

 2163 176/180    1321 Liz Teopaco            F 44 Fairfax VA       O 47:57 50:30  16:16

 2164 368/374    1673 Ginny Lewis            F 24 Purcellville VA  F 50:14 50:31  16:16

 2165 391/393    2809 Kasim Yolmaz           M 37 Alexandria VA    F 50:14 50:31  16:16

 2166  48/54      324 Phyllis Gonigam        F 58 Alexandria VA    O 48:23 50:40  16:19

 2167  63/66     2492 Heather Brent          F 14 Ashburn VA         48:50 50:43  16:20

 2168 293/294     844 Lowell Toliver         M 48 Germantown MD    O 48:18 50:57  16:24

 2169 313/314    1169 Matthew Kiefer         M 27 Temple Hills MD  O 49:24 51:01  16:26

 2170  64/66     2449 Maggie Eaton           F  9 Reston VA          49:00 51:10  16:28

 2171             456 Samantha Kinnard       F  9 Chantilly VA     O 49:03 51:13  16:29

 2172 287/297     455 Barb Kinnard           F 36 Chantilly VA     O 49:04 51:13  16:29

 2173             350 Lynda Hamel            F    Mt Airy MD       O 49:40 51:28  16:34

 2174 177/180     586 Julienne Moring        F 43 Triangle VA      O 50:40 51:56  16:43

 2175  49/54      355 Peggy Hammond          F 55 Arlington VA     O 50:43 51:58  16:44

 2176  24/25       81 Charles Boyer          M 62 Fairfax VA       L 50:44 51:58  16:44

 2177 104/106    1251 Betty Almario          M 58 Gathersburg MD   O 50:40 51:59  16:44

 2178 105/106     913 Jeff Winston           M 52 Arlington VA     M 50:15 52:30  16:54

 2179 369/374     814 Alexa Stanton          F 26 Fairfax VA       O 50:11 52:30  16:54

 2180  50/54      887 Marjorie Westlake      F 53 Arlington VA     M 50:18 52:34  16:55

 2181 370/374    2213 Amy Thompson           F 29 Alexandria VA    L 51:51 52:54  17:02

 2182 288/297    2212 Amanda Noeeia          F 30 Laplata MD       L 51:51 52:55  17:02

 2183 289/297    1160 Ana Rodriguez          F 33 Herndon VA       O 51:45 53:00  17:04

 2184            2140 Breann Raum            F  9 Owings MD        L 51:54 53:05  17:06

 2185 294/294    2139 Douglas Raum           M 41 Washington DC    L 51:55 53:06  17:06

 2186  42/42     2498 Charles Emerson Iii    M  8 Burke VA           50:46 53:31  17:14

 2187 392/393    2500 Charles Emerson        M 38 Burke VA         M 50:51 53:36  17:15

 2188 371/374    2611 Jill Terralavoro       F 24 Washington DC      52:11 54:46  17:38

 2189 372/374    2612 Stephanie Distasi      F 25 Washington DC      52:10 54:46  17:38

 2190 290/297     807 Susan Spranger         F 39 Arlington VI     O 52:14 54:52  17:40

 2191 291/297    1247 Leslie Girata          F 36 Burke VA         O 53:49 55:39  17:55

 2192 178/180     147 Margie Click           F 49 Burke VA         O 53:49 55:39  17:55

 2193 179/180    1034 Sheila Gollhardt       F 46 Manassas VA      O 54:39 55:42  17:56

 2194 393/393    2430 Ed Santiago            M 33 Herndon VA         53:38 55:58  18:01

 2195            2394 Liz Jordan             F    Herndon VA       4 53:39 55:59  18:01

 2196 180/180    1116 Andrea Kunzic          F 49 Glassport PA     O 54:50 56:08  18:04

 2197 373/374    1115 Kristin Kunzic         F 24 Glassport PA     O 54:52 56:09  18:05

 2198  25/25     1127 Joseph Olson           M 63 Elizabeth PA     O 54:50 56:09  18:05

 2199  51/54     1602 Marianne Borrelli      F 56 Brecksville OH     55:00 56:21  18:09

 2200 292/297    2390 Amy Mckee              F 33 Washington DC      53:54 56:23  18:09

 2201 293/297    2372 Kate Briscoe           F 33 Washington DC      53:54 56:23  18:09

 2202 294/297    2640 Sharneen Smiley        F 33 Arlington VA       54:53 56:57  18:20

 2203  52/54     2153 Florence Grierson      F 57 Crofton MD       L 55:31 57:12  18:25

 2204 374/374    2151 Crystal Bly            F 22 Crofton MD       L 55:32 57:12  18:25

 2205  53/54      322 Lisbeth Goldberg       F 58 Arlington VA     O 55:00 57:24  18:29

 2206 295/297    2108 Jama Thurman           F 39 Manassas VA      O 54:53 57:28  18:30

 2207 314/314     928 Zachary Zebrowski      M 27 Arlington VA     O 55:05 57:40  18:34

 2208  65/66     2420 Erin Geroge            F 12 Annandale VA       56:06 58:04  18:42

 2209   8/10     2421 Molul George           F 76 Annandale VA       56:07 58:05  18:42

 2210 106/106     506 John Machonis          M 57 Alexandria VA    O 58:50 60:54  19:36

 2211  54/54      500 Susan Luce             F 55 Alexandria VA    O 58:51 60:54  19:37

 2212 296/297     306 Christina Gauthier     F 32 Springfield VA   O 61:29 63:20  20:23

 2213             307 Alexandra Gauthier     F  9 Springfield VA   O 61:29 63:20  20:23

 2214 297/297     860 Susan Vida             F 37 Montross VA      O 61:37 63:55  20:35

 2215   9/10     1265 Rachel Carrig          F 63 Arlington VA     O 61:37 63:56  20:35

 2216  10/10     1027 Betty Hall             F 63 Arlington VA     O 61:37 63:56  20:35

 2217            1972 Matthew Westrick       M  6 Arlington VA     O 61:45 64:26  20:45

 2218  66/66     1973 Lea Westrick           F 16 Arlington VA     O 61:46 64:26  20:45

* Under USATF Age-Group guideline


 

MALE OPEN
1   2541 Eric Kweder 27 Manassas VA 15:48 M
2   1596 Rick Streeter 23 Herndon VA 16:29 L
FEMALE OPEN
1    160 Jacqueline Concau gh 30 Alexandria VA 17:39 F
2   2266 Tonya Dodge 30 Arlington VA 18:12 O
MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
1    924 James Young 15 Mechanicsville MD 19:04 O
2   1949 Michael Sanky 19 Washington DC 20:54 O
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
1    865 Julie Viragh 16 Mclean VA 23:58 O
2   1028 Michelle Rizzo 15 Purcallville VA 26:11:00 O
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
1   2375 Gregory Holden 25 Washington DC 16:32 M
2    815 Bradford Stapleto n 26 Washington DC 17:21 O
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
1    978 Lauren Manero 24 Alexandria VA 18:23 L
2   1617 Michelle Sagaton 29 Arlington VA 20:50 L
MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
1   2427 Alex Filides 30 Arlington VA 17:36
2   1683 Bobby Wells 30 Woodbridge VA 17:56 L
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
1   2120 Christina Wells 30 Woodbridge VA 18:29 O
2   2268 Molly Castille 32 Silver Spring MD 20:10 O
MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
1   2277 Cornelis Horoyk 49 17:51 L
2   2526 Tim Arnade 48 Arlington VA 19:04
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
1   1379 Cecilia Lutz 45 Reston VA 19:41 O
2    610 Rebecca Nathan 40 Arlington VA 19:47 O
MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
1   1378 Steven Ward 50 Reston VA 17:44 O
2   1991 Paul Bousel 52 Alexandria VA 20:23 O
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
1   1613 Deborah Presslley 51 Washington DC 24:10:00
2   2099 Merrilee Seidman 50 Alexandria VA 24:58:00 O
MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
1    947 Melvyn Kay 60 Reston VA 25:48:00 L
2   2395 Leo Wyne 68 Falls Church VA 26:39:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
1    952 Karen Booke 68 Alexandria VA 29:05:00 L
2   1063 Janet Newburgh 63 Rockville MD 30:14:00 O
MALE Law Enforcement
1   1597 Jared Priset 25 M Ranson WV 17:00 48 L
2    960 R. Jeremy Mclaugh lin 28 M Washington DC 18:00 23 L
3   1598 Steve Lawson 37 M Alexandria VA 18:00 35 L
4   1820 Jason Van Horn 32 M Woodbridge VA 18:00 41 L
5   1805 Thomas Offerdahl 35 M Herndon VA 18:00 48 L
6   1759 Kevin Jensen 41 M San Jose CA 19:00 17 L
7   1718 Brian Rhodes 41 M Mount Orab OH 19:00 29 L
FEMALE Law Enforcement
1   1751 Michelle Destefan o 36 F New Albany NY 21:00 19 L
2    927 Tracy Zalenski 25 F 22:00 03 L
3    824 Deirdre Sugrue 49 F Mt. Airy MD 22:00 15 L
4   1629 Maya Pilati 27 F Arlington VA 22:00 46 L
5   2222 Leanna Saler 34 F Alexandria VA 23:00 06 L
6   1770 Elizabeth Melende z 27 F Alexandria VA 23:00 27 L
7   1818 Eileen Welsh 35 F Bristow VA 23:00 32 L
MALE Fire Fighter
1   1832 Chad Briggs 33 M Bristow VA 18:00 03 F
2   2322 James Matthews 38 M Front Royal VA 19:00 17 F
3    463 James Kotwicki 36 M Stafford VA 19:00 18 F
4   1336 Michael Baldino 24 M Falls Church VA 19:00 26 F
5     74 Kenneth Bonicky 24 M Fairfax VA 19:00 30 F
FEMALE Fire Fighter
1    192 Maggie Dabe-Colby 30 F Springfield VA 22:00 05 F
2    667 Laurie Peverill 27 F Alexandria VA 23:00 12 F
3    940 Julie Bienlien 36 F Stafford VA 24:00:00 20 F
4     88 Hana Brilliant 31 F Fairfax VA 24:00:00 33 F
5    328 Sarah Greear 25 F Arlington VA 24:00:00 44 F
Military
1   2357 Matt Lowe 25 M Arlington VA 17:00 23  M
2   2191 Chris Haverstock 29 M Alexandria VA 17:00 51  M
3   2556 Gregory Chaney 36 M Washington DC 18:00 05  M
4   1007 Robert Denmark 39 M Arlington VA 19:00 11  M
5   2354 Matt Cutler 29 M Kingstowne VA 19:00 42  M
9/10/2005  7:47PM
    3rd Annual Arlington Police, Fire and Sheriff 9-11 Memorial 5k Run
                    Arlington, VA  September 10, 2005 
 
                         Fire Fighter Team Scoring
   1.  FAIRFAX CO FIRE AND RESCUE                        
          17:39 19:18 20:57 (21:55) (23:12) (25:22) (28:42) (32:08) = 57:54
         JACQUELINE CONCAUGH F, JAMES KOTWICKI M, JAY SMITH M, PHIL POMMERENING
         M, LAURIE PEVERILL F, ROLANDO CONTRERAS M, STEVE CLARK M, CHRISTOPHER
         BARNES M
   2.  MONTGOMERY CO FIRE & RESCUE RC # 25               
          20:45 20:45 20:46 (21:23) (24:21) (24:25) (24:26) (24:27) (24:31) (24:59)
          (25:03) (26:08) (27:50) (29:23) = 62:16
         MARVIN EVANS M, MICHAEL HOERT M, RICH LAROCCO M, JASON KEEN M, DANIEL
         SCHAEFER M, LAWRENCE WOLTZ M, PRESTON ANDREINI M, RUSSELL MILES M,
         ANTHONY SCOTT M, CHRISTOPHER STAIGER M, MATT FRAZIER M, GILBY KIM M,
         MEGAN LUMSDEN F, BRYAN ROJTAS M
   3.  ARLINGTON CO FD - RECRUIT CLASS 62                
          19:30 21:19 22:42 (24:37) (24:40) (26:16) (26:47) (26:49) (27:00) (28:13)
          (28:24) (34:12) = 63:31
         KENNETH BONICKY M, RANDALL DENNIS M, WILLIAM DWYER M, RICAUTE CHUI M,
         JESUS ESCOBEDO M, DAVID ZUNIGA M, FABIAN MANINO M, AMANDA MURPHY F,
         SARAH MARIA MARCHEGIANI F, PETER CORBINO M, RAY MORGAN M, CARYN
         COZZOLINO F
   4.  ACFD                                              
          21:51 22:12 22:20 (22:32) (22:42) (23:25) (23:37) (24:07) (25:11) (25:25)
          (25:33) (25:38) = 66:23
         ROBERT ICKES M, MATT HERRERA M, JOHN SCHWEITZER M, RICHARD HAUS M,
         KEVIN RIORDAN M, KEVIN TROIANO M, JAY LIN M, BEN O'BRYANT M, NINA
         LEONARD F, ROBERT GRAY M, CHRISTOPHER GOUGH M, CURTIS PATTERSON M
   5.  FAIRFAX CO FIRE & RESCUE ACAD. 114TH              
          19:26 22:58 24:02 (24:50) (25:01) (25:09) (27:33) (28:32) (29:01) (30:17)
          (32:08) (32:57) (33:54) (34:56) (36:59) = 66:26
         MICHAEL BALDINO M, WAYNE CHAMPAYNE M, DAVIN BRIDGES M, FREDERICK
         AGUSTIN M, ANDREW ROSE M, WON LEE M, BENJAMIN ANDRESON M, CHRISTIAN
         WAELDER M, JENNA JACKSON F, NATHANIEL MOORE M, LIZ WAGNER F,
         ALESSANDRA HURIADO F, KERRY KIANETSKI F, STEVEN BONKOSKI M, TRAVIS
         NGUYEN M
   6.  PRINCE WILLIAM DFR                                
          18:03 24:28 26:12 (26:19) (26:20) (29:07) (29:38) (29:57) = 68:43
         CHAD BRIGGS M, JIM MIRABILE M, MATTHEW ECKERT M, JAKE RAMSAY M, LOREN
         LITTLE F, ERIC DOMBOWSKI M, JESSICA WHITE F, KAREN ECKERT F
   7.  FAIRFAX COUNTY FIRE & RESCUE ACADEMY 115TH        
          22:47 23:31 25:21 (25:59) (26:34) (27:05) (29:53) (30:00) (31:43) (33:11)
          (34:12) (34:12) (34:14) (36:10) (50:14) (     ) = 71:39
         LARRY MCGUNNIGLE M, KEVIN ROOSE M, JOSEPH CALLAHAN M, GEORGE CARPENTER
         M, TODD NEACH M, LLOYD JACKSON M, DANIEL KEYES M, JEFF BERRIGAN M,
         ANTONIA WILLIAMS F, KATHRYN HIMSTEDT F, TINA NALLY F, SHAWN CRISP F,
         HEATHER MCDONALD F, ANDREW CHOI M, GINNY LEWIS F, KELLY JOPLIN F
   8.  NORTHWEST EXPRESS                                 
          23:28 24:44 26:11 (26:34) (31:17) (33:39) = 74:23
         ROBIN DAVIS , SARAH GREEAR F, ROBERT MCCARRY JR M, DENNIS LENARD M,
         TONY SCHLOSS M, DAVID VILPORS M
   9.  FAIRFAX CO. RECRUIT SCHOOL 115                    
          24:38 25:22 25:45 (30:44) (50:14) = 75:45
         BRIAN HUDAK M, JASON BUTTENSHAW M, JASON KAMIYAMA M, THOMAS NEVW III M,
         KASIM YOLMAZ M
  10.  PROTECTORS OF THE EMERALD CITY                    
          23:21 26:40 29:48 (30:20) (32:31) = 79:49
         MARC DAVIDSON M, EASTON PETERSON M, KRISTIN WALLACE F, DERRICK COLDEN
         M, BRYANNE MOORE F
  11.  THE BIG O                                         
          22:05 30:06 30:34 (30:43) (33:32) (34:46) = 82:45
         MAGGIE DABE-COLBY F, MARK MENTON M, ELTON SHORT M, BRITT LAULER F,
         BRIAN ROONEY M, LILLIE ALLEN-PEYTON F
    3rd Annual Arlington Police, Fire and Sheriff 9-11 Memorial 5k Run
                    Arlington, VA  September 10, 2005 
 
                       Law Enforcement Team Scoring
   1.  FAIRFAX CO PD - 1                                 
          16:29 17:48 18:35 (25:35) (27:21) (29:37) = 52:52
         RICK STREETER M, JARED PRISET M, STEVE LAWSON M, MATTHEW MEVA M, BILL
         CRIST M, JEFF HAIRSTON M
   2.  FBI/NA 222ND SESSION                              
          17:51 19:17 19:29 (21:07) (21:19) (21:57) (22:03) (22:11) (22:33) (23:08)
          (23:55) (24:33) (24:34) (24:40) (24:41) (25:02) (25:16) (25:18) (25:48)
          (26:11) (26:22) (26:42) (26:43) (27:31) (27:56) (28:24) (28:28) (28:28)
          (28:30) (28:34) (28:47) (28:49) (28:53) (28:53) (28:53) (28:58) (29:05)
          (29:07) (29:13) (29:15) (29:16) (29:41) (29:47) (29:58) (30:15) (30:19)
          (30:23) (30:23) (30:30) (30:32) (30:41) (30:44) (30:49) (31:15) (31:15)
          (31:16) (31:16) (31:16) (31:17) (31:17) (31:38) (31:46) (31:54) (31:57)
          (32:08) (32:48) (33:15) (33:16) (33:17) (34:05) (34:59) (35:08) (35:27)
          (35:56) (36:27) (36:27) (37:23) (47:42) (     ) = 56:37
         CORNELIS HOROYK M, KEVIN JENSEN M, BRIAN RHODES M, DAVID PARAVECCHIO M,
         MICHELLE DESTEFANO F, BILL EATON M, DAVE KIRK M, MIKE SCHEFFLER M,
         GERALD LIM M, TONY BLANC M, DWIGHT MOWERY M, STEPHEN STANBURY M, ERNIE
         ANKROM M, STEPHEN CARRABINO M, MONTY DAGANARR M, CHRIS DEGUELLE M,
         MICHAEL KELLER M, SEAN WALLACE M, TODD CHADD M, KEVIN FINNERY M, JOHN
         GREEN M, ROBERT GREEN M, MAGDALENA WIERZCHOHSELA F, TIM COURCHAINE M,
         JOHN WAGNER, JR. M, ROBERT MOLLOY M, DALE MILLER M, RICHARD MEYER M,
         RUSS LEFFERT M, RALPH CLAYTON M, MIKE BARLETTA M, BRIAN FORTNEY M, BOB
         CASTILLO M, HUGH KOOP M, DON BATES M, MIKE SPRINGER M, STEVE DEAN M,
         MITCH CELAYA M, DALE WEBB M, JOHN MOORE M, ROBERT TAPP M, JAMES PLOGEN
         M, DAVID STEVENS M, GEORGE O'NEILL M, RANDY CHONG M, SUSAN BLAINE F,
         WENDY STELTER F, BRUCE GENTRY M, DOUG KRESKY M, REGINA GARTMAN F,
         MARTIN CORBETT M, DAVE MARTIN M, KEITH LOGAN M, MICHAEL GOULDING M,
         RICHARD SOLOMOS M, KEVIN SIMPSON M, RICHARD DAWDEN M, KEVIN WOODSIDE M,
         Q TODD ARENDELL M, CLIFF SESSOMS M, KEVIN ORR M, STEVE MILNE M, JOEL
         WILLIAMS M, RAYMOND KOVACH M, CARMEN MAGRO NICOLAS F, STEVEN COZART M,
         BOB KILDUFF M, JOHN TOOK M, TERRY WRIGHT M, DAVE DARRIN M, FRANK
         PREVITE M, JOHN COX M, FRED WEGENER M, GREG MUROFF M, JO ANN
         ROFULOWITZ F, DIANE LOOS F, PERRY GAY M, SUZANNE BROWN F, BART BUISSON
         M
   3.  USCP                                              
          18:23 19:58 23:41 (23:51) (24:43) (25:26) (25:50) (26:35) (29:12) (29:13)
          (29:13) (29:52) (29:54) (29:57) (30:31) (32:20) (32:25) (33:30) (33:30)
          (34:36) (39:50) (41:41) (42:13) (42:13) (42:19) (43:12) (43:18) (44:34)
          (44:39) (45:59) (46:00) (51:54) (51:55) (55:31) (55:32) = 62:02
         R. JEREMY MCLAUGHLIN M, JOSE RAMIREZ M, JASON MYERS M, PAUL CAMMARATA
         M, CHARLES SMITH M, KATEY PAVONE F, PAUL NEBEL M, TYRONE VIAS M, SEAN
         PATTON M, DANIEL MCDOWELL M, SHERRON BEACH F, REGINALD CLEVELAND M,
         MIKE WARREN M, ASHLEY MILLS M, LISA RAUM F, JACQUELINE WHITFIELD F,
         LINDSEY BOCKENSTEDT F, ALEXYS LYNCH F, TIM SHAVER M, DEANNA CAMMARATA
         F, BRIDGET PATTON F, MELISSA OHEARON F, JESSICA GISSUBEL F, COLLEEN
         CEPKO F, RONNIE GISSUBEL M, MICHEAL GRIERSON M, KIMBERLY CARDOZO F,
         ANDREW NAPOLITANO M, CINDY NAPOLITANO F, TOM FLOOD M, CHRISTOPHER
         BABOULIS M, BREANN RAUM F, DOUGLAS RAUM M, FLORENCE GRIERSON F,
         CRYSTAL BLY F
   4.  USPIS 05-03                                       
          19:35 21:17 21:22 (22:11) (24:52) (25:32) (25:34) (25:45) (27:18) (28:34)
          (28:39) (28:54) (29:25) (29:28) (29:28) (30:08) (31:29) (33:32) (33:32)
          (34:33) (34:34) (35:01) = 62:14
         MIKE FIORE M, SEAN BRYSON M, KEVIN TOWERS M, CLINT HOMER M, RICHARD
         KNIPFING M, GARY NORK M, CODY MARTIN M, EVE TAMBURRI F, DAVE GONSEWSKI
         M, LORI HAZAN F, WILLIAM ZEMBLIDGE M, THOMAS IRVIN M, CHRIS HOFFMANN M,
         KELLY MORTON F, ERIC SHEN M, PAUL KING M, ALEKSANDR KOBZANETS M, KELLY
         GATES F, KRISTINE KEARNEY F, RHONDA WALKER F, HILARY SMITH F, LEA
         NEISON F
   5.  MSP CLASS 125                                     
          20:25 20:48 21:02 (21:45) (22:30) (22:45) (23:29) (23:36) (25:52) (26:28)
          (     ) = 62:15
         MICHAEL ARMSTRONG M, ADAM PERIS M, CHRISTOPHER TOEY M, NATHANIEL
         VANSAIT M, KAFAD REYES M, YOANDRY SWIFT M, MYLES ROY M, JASON STEVENS
         M, QUINN DOBBINS M, JAMES ERGOS M, MICHAEL SMITH M
   6.  FAIRFAX CO PD - 2                                 
          19:39 21:27 21:50 (23:15) (25:20) = 62:56
         BRUCE BLECHL M, TOM LAWN M, RICKY SAVAGE M, WALTER FASCI M, JON HARTLE
         M
   7.  PRINCE WILLIAM CO PD                              
          18:41 21:36 23:15 (23:15) (23:19) (23:32) (24:11) (25:08) (26:22)
          = 63:32
         JASON VAN HORN M, ROB BERKEBILE M, JON COOMBS M, JOSEPH ALLEN M, DUARY
         HARRIS M, EILEEN WELSH F, NATHAN JONES M, JARAD PHELPS M, ERIC GARZA M
   8.  SPECIAL OPS DIV, DEA                              
          20:58 21:33 21:46 (21:57) (22:30) (23:05) (24:26) (24:45) (25:04)
          = 64:17
         WAREN SPIVEYA M, KEITH KRUSKALL M, RONALD WANG M, KEITH WEIS M,
         WILLIAM BROWN M, NICK KOLEN M, ROGER AARONS M, CARLOS MOJICA M, DAVID
         MORRIS M
   9.  DEA BA-169                                        
          21:45 21:51 22:17 (22:35) (22:35) (22:58) (23:03) (23:58) (24:14) (24:25)
          (26:12) (26:15) (26:28) (27:04) (28:49) (28:49) (28:49) (29:46)
          = 65:53
         FRANK BRU M, QUINN AUTEN M, JAMES RIDER M, ANDREW HEYMANN M, VENTURA
         JIMENEZ, JR M, DENNIS DAWSON M, RYAN TANK M, MANUEL REGO M, MICHAEL
         BROWN M, DAVID OWCZAREK M, ADAM STEVENS M, KHANH VO M, HECTOR
         MALDONADO M, REBECCA TAYLOR F, JENNIFER JORDAN F, FLORENCIO RIVERA, JR
         M, MARK WEBB M, JILL FARRELL F
  10.  ACPD SESSION 113                                  
          19:53 23:14 25:20 (25:20) (27:26) (30:33) (31:06) (32:32) (34:34)
          = 68:27
         SHEERAN PETER M, MICHAEL HONKANEN M, KAREN MCGRATH F, GREGORY SEIBERT
         M, MATTHEW PUIA M, TRACEY BATES F, MICHAEL PIERCE M, JOSH SHIMKO M,
         KATHRYN KNIGHT F
  11.  ALEXANDRIA POLICE DEPT                            
          22:33 23:36 23:40 (23:59) (24:26) (29:26) (29:32) (31:27) (35:18) (35:18)
          (35:23) (35:35) (46:40) (46:41) = 69:49
         MARK WUCKOVICH M, SETH WEINSTEIN M, SHAWN QUIGLEY M, BRET MCLABE M,
         SEAN SHILLINBURG M, PATRICIO ALVAREZ M, SCOTT GIBSON M, CARLOS
         ROLON-ZURITA M, BIANCA REYES F, EDDIE REYES M, JUDY TAYLOR F, DIANA
         BARRETT F, LYNN COOK F, THERESA GHOLSON F
  12.  MWAA FLYERS                                       
          23:28 23:49 28:02 (28:36) (28:45) (32:34) (33:05) (33:05) (37:20) (38:16)
          = 75:19
         ANDY LEIGHTON M, DAVID YAEGER M, THOMAS SIMMONS M, HELEN WHITE F, GARY
         HART M, LARRY GIBBS M, SHERITA DIGGINS F, JASON ABRAHAM M, JOE YOUNG M,
         LAWRENCE NORFLEET M
  13.  FCPD WOMEN                                        
          23:27 25:39 28:23 (28:45) (33:20) (34:08) (     ) = 77:29
         ELIZABETH MELENDEZ F, KIMBERLY WILLIAMS F, SUSAN STOLTING F, KAREN
         HAMEL F, NANCY CHAPPELL F, MARA ORIGER F, VINNITA MACRI F
  14.  SPECIAL DELIVERY                                  
          22:42 24:54 30:10 (30:45) (32:12) (36:57) (39:26) (39:26) = 77:46
         STEVEN MACIAG M, JAKE WOOLERY M, TYRONE GILLIN M, GINA HARRELL F, JUAN
         VARGAS M, SHERI DARYA F, ROBERT VINCENT M, KEITH TYNER M
  15.  CHARLOTTE CO. 5.0                                 
          25:02 25:16 27:57 = 78:15
         RALPH ELDEN M, TIM TRENT M, TROY ELDER M
  16.  FCPD-MASSEY                                       
          24:33 26:58 28:15 (     ) = 79:46
         KENNETH BRESSON M, JOHN WALLACE M, STEVE MISEFSKY M, LEONARD REYNOLDS
         M
  17.  PG COUNTY UNKNOWN TROUBLE                         
          25:29 26:17 28:12 (28:42) (28:42) (31:06) (31:33) (42:12) = 79:58
         PAUL EVANS M, TOM KEIFLINE M, CHAD SCHMICK M, MIKE CARLSON M, JOHN
         BOESMAN M, JACQUELINE RAFFERRY F, MONICA GOFORTH F, DEBBI CARLSON F
  18.  FAIRFAX CO. SHERIFF'S OFFICE - C SQUAD            
          21:46 29:10 29:52 (31:01) (32:28) = 80:48
         DAVID O'NEIL M, JOSE QUIROZ M, SONYA CLAIBORNE F, KATHLEEN EDWARDS F,
         JAMES HARLOW M
  19.  G-NATS                                            
          20:30 29:18 32:23 = 82:11
         KEVIN HORN M, LUCY SAMPSON F, PAULA SCHANZIE F
  20.  HANOVER COUNTY SHERIFF                            
          25:48 28:20 28:40 = 82:48
         KARL SMITH M, KERRI FREIS F, DON DAVIS M
  21.  VIRGINIA STATE POLICE 45                          
          19:31 28:38 43:13 = 91:22
         JOE ALLEN M, COREY SNYDER M, ROSEMARIE DALY F
  22.  O5-11                                             
          31:27 31:28 31:28 (31:28) (31:29) (31:30) (31:30) (31:30) (31:31) (31:31)
          (31:31) (31:31) (31:31) (31:31) (31:32) (31:32) (31:32) (31:33) (31:33)
          (31:33) (31:33) (31:34) = 94:23
         MICHAEL FREND M, JULIAN SHEPPARD M, MICHELLE LOVEJOY F, SHELLEY
         ULSENHEIMER F, PETER TRAVERN M, JOHN ANDERSON M, PILAR LOZANO F, RENE
         LUNA F, FRANCIS BOUGEOIS F, TSENG CHOW M, DAVID GARRISON M, GREGORY
         THOMAS M, JASON STROUD M, BRIAN CONCANNON M, JASON SKINNER M, JAKE
         GILLBERT M, JASON HUDSON M, BRICK WHITE M, K. LEE JOLLY M, KI DAVIS F,
         CHAD ANDERSON M, S SEBASTIAN MONTES M
  23.  WASHINGTON METRO TRANSIT                          
          23:47 31:48 39:01 (39:46) (39:50) = 94:36
         KEVIN GADDIS M, DAVE WEBB M, JON EDWARDS M, JEANETTE CHITTICK F, DAVID
         ROOT M
  24.  THE FLYING EAGLES                                 
          32:16 32:49 34:46 (34:46) (39:46) = 99:51
         MARIA COUVILLION F, HUNTER HUTCHENS M, TOM GOLDMAN M, BRIAN BANACH M,
         DAVID FORDE M
  25.  RIDGERUNNERS                                      
          27:48 38:21 38:21 = 104:30
         JAMES PETTY M, RAYMOND FOGLE M, REGINA PETTY M
3 rd Annual Arlington Police, Fire and Sheriff 9-11 Memorial 5k Run
Arlington, VA  September 10, 2005
Military Team Scoring
1 AHC PATRIOTS
19:09 20:46 24:13 (31:49) = 64:08
ROBERT DENMARK M, ERIK PINA M, JENNIFER WOLF F, LINDA WELLMAN F
2 VIRGINIA CLASS 48 OCS
23:39 25:53 28:31 (28:44) = 78:03
KEVIN HOFFMAN M, ROBERT ROGERS M, CHRIS ROYS M, LEE LASLO M
3 HHC 29TH I.D.
25:09 26:03 28:51 (29:41) (29:43) (30:22) (33:24) = 80:03
REX SHELDON M, WILLIAM MILLER M, KATHRYN MOORE F, VERONICA SCHOENBORN
F, MEGHAN ROBINSON F, JACKIE DUNCAN F, CHARLES PERCY M
4 TOM MARTIN'S MARATHONERS
27:41 50:15 50:18 = 128:14
JOHN MASTERS M, JEFF WINSTON M, MARJORIE WESTLAKE F
    3rd Annual Arlington Police, Fire and Sheriff 9-11 Memorial 5k Run
                    Arlington, VA  September 10, 2005 
 
                             Open Team Scoring
   1.  BOOZ ALLEN RUNNING                                
          18:15 19:08 19:19 (20:55) (21:04) (21:27) (21:55) (22:37) (23:09) (23:10)
          (24:35) (24:49) (25:46) (26:07) (26:18) (26:21) (26:21) (27:02) (28:26)
          (28:33) (28:33) (28:40) (28:51) (28:53) (29:16) (29:26) (30:34) (30:56)
          (31:08) (31:10) (31:24) (31:53) (32:02) (32:18) (32:42) (32:51) (32:51)
          (33:13) (33:54) (34:47) (34:47) (37:25) (37:56) (38:50) (39:33) (41:13)
          (41:14) (41:16) (42:59) (42:59) (48:03) (     ) (     ) (     ) (     )
          (     ) (     ) (     ) = 56:42
         RB BRILL M, JOEL WOODSON M, JOHN DERIGGI M, KAY JONES F, CASEY GROVES
         M, MATTHEW GREYNOLDS M, WYATT CAVALIER M, RYAN BOLCHOZ M, ADAM LESSER
         M, CHRIS HEMRICK M, RICHARD RAMIREZ M, DREW RYAN M, NICOLE HAUSMAN F,
         DARCY SWAIN F, BRIAN MULLEN M, DONZEN URUBSHUROW M, RALPH ROFFUS M,
         BRAD WINDHAM M, JAMIE THOMPSON M, KAREN SAGEV F, KELLY THOMPSON F,
         JOHN CLEARY M, ZACK ZINKGRAF M, ALEX COLE M, REBECCA VITALE F, TAYLOR
         WILLIAMS F, ROSALBA LEE F, KATRINA TAVANIAR F, LINDSEY WHITMER F, ALEX
         PAPPA M, FORREST STIEG M, ALEX KERN M, PATRICIA GOFORTH F, JEN MURPHY
         F, ANNIE SPIES F, BARRY LEE M, STEVEN LEE M, ALISA ROSENBAUM F, SHAWN
         GUNSOLLEY M, FORREST NEAL STIEG M, KAREN STIEH F, MARCY HEMRICK F, EVE
         FUERTH F, TERESA COLE F, JOHN FRANKLIN M, EMILY FUSON F, SAM FUSON M,
         KAMI NASH F, VEERA VEERARAGHAVAN M, NICKI DEVORE F, MEGAN GAGNON F,
         GORDON SMITH M, JASON BENKERT M, RACHEL LOVELADY F, KIM FRANKLIN F,
         MONTGOMERY DRUMMOND M, ALEXA STIEG F, JILL KAUTZ F
   2.  MCNULTY'S ABSCONDERS                              
          17:44 19:41 20:55 = 58:20
         STEVEN WARD M, CECILIA LUTZ F, JAMES TRUMP M
   3.  DEMOCRATS FOR FIRST RESPONDERS                    
          17:36 19:45 23:37 (26:32) = 60:58
         ALEX FILIDES M, ED FENDLEY M, ROBERT PLATT M, DAN STEEN M
   4.  TEAM EMU                                          
          20:26 20:33 20:47 (21:13) (21:22) (22:11) (22:34) (23:39) (23:40) (23:47)
          (24:48) (24:48) (24:51) (25:28) (25:40) (26:02) (27:42) = 61:46
         CHRISTOPHER HAUSER M, PHIL REID M, MATTHEW RADER M, JAY GREENBERG M,
         JUSTIN LEDZINSKI M, TAMMY WISER F, CLINTON CHLEBOWSKI M, JOEY MIGNON M,
         SHANNA DANIELS F, KIMBERLY CYGANIK F, BROOKLYNN RIORDAN F, LISA ROTGE
         F, ANDY YOUNG M, MATTHEW EADS M, SEAN BARTNIK M, MARLO ARREDONDO F,
         PATRICK O'BRIEN M
   5.  JUSTUS RUNNERS                                    
          20:46 21:16 25:13 (26:42) (29:52) (35:19) (35:22) (44:59) (45:02) (47:13)
          = 67:15
         JOHN LYNCH M, ALEX HAIG M, WILLIAM WETZONIS M, FRAN O'BRIEN F,
         CHRISTOPHER DESIMONE M, EVIE EASTMAN F, LISA BERGMAN F, JENNIFER LUCAS
         F, PATRICK MCDADE M, PAUL WARRING M
   5.  TOM MARTIN'S MARATHONERS                          
          21:53 21:56 23:26 (23:59) (24:32) (26:08) (26:09) (26:20) (26:25) (26:26)
          (27:09) (27:14) (28:28) (29:52) (29:52) (30:47) (31:25) (31:26) (31:41)
          (31:55) (34:44) (36:16) (38:25) (38:25) (38:27) (40:21) (41:37) (41:52)
          (42:02) (47:08) (48:23) (50:11) = 67:15
         KEITH LYON M, MICHELLE WILLS-JIRON F, ANNAMARIA PACE F, SARAH HAUT F,
         ERIC TOFTOY M, DAVID WALLACE M, DANIEL EMHOF M, ANNE OPENSHAW F, JEFF
         GREENSPAN M, CRAIG BLAKELEY M, WAYNE MERCADO M, ROSS BRANSTETTER M,
         CHRISTIAN POIVEY M, PAMELA O'QUINN F, CATHLEEN EMHOF F, APRIL BRITTAIN
         F, NICOLE CUNNINGHAM F, SARA GREENE F, BRAD MCDONALD M, SAM BACHMAN M,
         ALYS BLACKWELL F, DIANE LEE F, ERIC PETERSON M, THOMAS MARTIN M,
         MELINDA MCCRARY F, LISA DERX F, IAN GIBBS M, TONY GALLARDO M,
         CHRISTINE GERHARDT F, JOHN DUNLEAVY M, PHYLLIS GONIGAM F, ALEXA
         STANTON F
   7.  MITRE                                             
          21:55 22:10 23:32 (25:48) (26:05) (26:19) (26:56) (27:06) (28:47) (30:11)
          (36:13) (39:44) (40:53) (55:05) = 67:37
         JUSTIN DARKOCH M, CLARK SHANNON M, MARK TACZAK M, MARY TYSON F, ANDY
         FORDHAM M, CHRIS POWELL M, PETER CARRIGAN M, HANNAH PHILLIPS F,
         SHANNON CROOKS F, PATRICIA PATRICK F, MICHELLE ENWRIGHT F, KRISTIN
         ROBERTS F, MICHAEL EGGLESTON M, ZACHARY ZEBROWSKI M
   8.  MCDONALD BRADLEY                                  
          22:10 24:38 24:58 (30:36) (31:24) = 71:46
         WILLIAM WILCOX M, THOMAS MULLEN M, PHYLLIS MANNING F, ANDREA FORTE F,
         CATHERINE MULLEN F
   9.  MASTER CHEFS                                      
          21:34 24:23 25:59 (27:11) (27:11) (29:36) (29:52) = 71:56
         DAN GELMAN M, ROBERT COCHRANE M, JENNIFER GELMAN F, TI-YING LEE F,
         MARLA MONTEVALDO F, KIMBERLY MCDUFFIE F, CELENA COCHRANE F
  10.  ALRINGTON CHAMBER OF COMMERCE                     
          19:42 26:39 27:05 (29:53) (35:20) = 73:26
         TIMOTHY KUNIN M, CATE MURRAY F, NATHAN REICH M, MEGAN REICH F, DEBORAH
         KUNIN F
  11.  SYNERGY HEALTH & FITNESS                          
          24:58 25:15 27:34 (28:08) (29:44) (29:59) (30:30) (31:29) (31:32) (31:38)
          (31:46) (31:56) (34:29) (34:44) (37:39) (37:41) (39:41) (46:46) (46:46)
          (46:46) (56:07) (     ) = 77:47
         JAE-YOO KO M, JOHN JOHNSON M, JACK JOHNSON M, EMMERSON MODESTE M,
         BEVERLY GOLDBLATT F, BRIAN GEORGE F, EILEEN ADENAN F, KATHY BERMINGHAM
         F, SEAN GEORGE M, KEN SATTEN M, JUDITH WEST F, COLLEEN GEORGE F, LAURA
         MC LEAN F, CHRIS KNOCHE M, LINDA KNOCHE F, ABAS ADENAN M, KATE
         BERMINGHAM F, OLIVIA KO F, VICTORIA KO F, KELSEY KNOCHE F, MOLUL
         GEORGE F, NATALIE JOHNSON F
  12.  PRIORITY RUNNERS                                  
          22:53 27:35 27:52 (32:20) = 78:20
         BRANT HORIO M, GAIL MURPHY F, GLENN MILLER M, PAULA MILLER F
  13.  RUNNING, WALKING, DRINKING&FALLING, LLP           
          24:40 26:05 28:37 (29:28) (38:23) (40:58) = 79:22
         LAURA PERRY F, STEPHEN CHEMA M, JUSTIN PAULETTE M, CATHERINE EDWARDS F,
         NATHANIEL BORRELLI M, WILLIAM EDWARDS M
  13.  ANNANDALE SPORT & HEALTH                          
          25:57 26:38 26:47 (29:36) = 79:22
         EARL WALTER M, GUY BEAUMONT M, PAIGE DEELEY F, SUSAN SCHOEN F
  15.  THE BCC ATHLETIC CLUB                             
          25:37 25:38 31:38 = 82:53
         MARC BONORA M, CHRISTOPHER CROWLEY M, JILINDA CROWLEY F
  16.  ATES RT'S                                         
          27:40 27:43 27:47 (41:29) (46:00) (46:01) = 83:10
         LUCY DWYER F, JILL WILKINSON F, JENNIFER DESANTIS F, JENNIFER BYRAM F,
         KELLEY GRANT F, ERICA BERSON F
  17.  SHENANDOAH MOUNTAIN RESCUE GROUP                  
          26:15 28:23 29:13 (31:52) (34:43) (34:44) (34:46) (34:46) (40:35)
          = 83:51
         MARY PROCHNOW F, ALEX MCLELLAN M, THOMAS WILLIS M, STEVEN WEISS M,
         ROBIN DONNELLY F, ELIZABETH PREVATT F, TIFFANY MCCLEAN F, RENE CARRIER
         F, MARTIN JUENGE M
  18.  HAPPY BIRTHDAY JEN TROMBLEY!                      
          24:20 25:49 34:16 (35:08) (38:03) = 84:25
         BILL BARR M, TOM BAIN M, JENNIFER JOSEPH F, DORI LEVITT F, JENNIFER
         TROMBLEY F
  19.  COMMON JUNKIES                                    
          26:54 27:34 30:07 (38:32) = 84:35
         DEBORAH CONSTANTINE F, RACHEL HOOP F, SHANNON HOPKINS F, STACEY
         WILLIAMS F
  20.  ACTIVE DUTY FITNESS FOR WOMEN                     
          27:38 27:51 30:18 (30:19) (30:22) (30:24) (30:25) (30:32) (31:28) (32:38)
          (32:39) (33:41) (33:49) (34:45) (34:46) (36:05) (37:24) (47:42) (47:56)
          (47:56) (47:57) (49:00) (49:03) (49:04) (58:50) (58:51) (     )
          = 85:47
         LAURA ALEXANDER M, JEANETTE ROWLAND F, MELODY SHIPP F, CHRIS MATTICE F,
         BRIAN ROWLAND M, JERRI OBALDE F, DONNA GLYNN F, JILL GOODENOW-PREHN F,
         MATT PREHN M, LISA GLASGOW F, RICK PALMERI M, LAURA WILLETTS F, TANIA
         CEVALLOS F, JADA BREEGLE F, KATIE ROBERTS F, ALISHA REAY F, MARY CHRIS
         MCQUITTY F, ROSE MCCLYDE F, RADHIKA (RONNIE RAJU F, WANDA WHARTON F,
         LIZ TEOPACO F, MAGGIE EATON F, SAMANTHA KINNARD F, BARB KINNARD F,
         JOHN MACHONIS M, SUSAN LUCE F, GREYSON GOODENOW M
  21.  RUN FIFTY PLUS CLUB                               
          21:35 31:16 33:19 (34:08) = 86:10
         JAY JACOB WIND M, JEANNE LARRISON F, CHRISTINA CARAVOULIAS F, WALT
         WASHBURN M
  22.  MCNULTY'S ABSCORDERS                              
          23:35 23:47 39:10 = 86:32
         DANA BOENTE M, LARRY LESSAR M, MIKE TESAR M
  23.  FURIOUS GEORGE                                    
          28:12 28:40 29:46 (32:52) (32:53) = 86:38
         HEIDI SCHAUER F, STEVE MILLS M, ANDY MOURNIGHAN F, JUSTIN TAFT M,
         AMELIA REYES F
  24.  TOM'S TEAM                                        
          26:39 30:24 33:47 (35:08) (48:01) (48:01) = 90:50
         JOSH KINAS M, ED CROWN M, TIFFINI ANDERSON F, CALEB KINAS M, SCOTT
         KINAS M, RACHANA GARG F
  25.  KENTUCKY CAVALIERS                                
          21:25 33:38 37:39 = 92:42
         ARMIN YOST M, JENNIFER FAY F, JARED CUTRIGHT M
  26.  JUST A BLUR                                       
          29:19 35:27 36:01 = 100:47
         ELAINE LIGELI F, JEAN HACKEN F, THERESA SCHWARIN F
  27.  TEAM BASHAM                                       
          36:49 36:53 37:36 = 111:18
         ALLISON PINSON F, PAIGE PINSON F, JANENE CORRADO F