Arlington Police/Fire/Sheriff 9-11 Memorial 5K
6:00 PM on September 10, 2005
Race Confirmation/Bib # Check
Make Corrections at DoubleTree on Friday or Saturday

Bib FirstName LastName Gender Age Category Division  Team Name
1595 ROGER AARONS M 40 Team Law Enforcement DHS/ICE
1394 Jason Abraham M 31 Team     Law Enforcement MWAA FLYERS
10 Russell Adams M 38 individual open  
11 Sharon Adams F 30 individual open  
12 Ryan Adams M 32 individual open  
1056 Amy Adams F 31 individual open  
1066 Jennifer Adams F 30 individual open  
1263 Ashley Adams F 35 individual open  
1484 Anne Marie Adams F 30 Team Open Booz Allen Running
2156 Tabatha Adams F 35 Team Law Enforcement USCP
1038 Janet Adams Laird F 61 individual open  
1469 Shawn Adcock M 22 Team Law Enforcement Alexandria Police Dept
1852 Eileen Adenan F 39 Team Open Synergy Health & Fitness
1853 Abas Adenan M 42 Team Open Synergy Health & Fitness
13 Samson Aderonmu M 39 Team Open RCPC LIONS
14 Olufunmike Adeyemi M 30 individual military  
15 Alyssa Adeyemi F 29 individual open  
1981 Jill Adleberg F 36 individual open  
1205 John Agnew M 59 individual open  
1485 Anne Agnew F 25 Team Open Booz Allen Running
1347 Frederick Agustin M 34 Team Fire Fighters Fairfax Co Fire & Rescue Acad. 114th
1961 Christina Alcorta F 10 individual open  
1962 Caroline Alcorta F 9 individual open  
1963 Bella Alcorta F 9 individual open  
16 Linda Aldrich F 29 individual open  
17 Pamela  Alesky F 45 individual firefighter  
18 Laura Alexander M 36 Team Open Active Duty Fitness For Women
1392 MYRON ALLBRIGHT M 36 Team     Law Enforcement MWAA FLYERS
19 Mark Allen M 51 individual military  
20 Flynn Allen M 9 individual open  
21 Connor Allen M 13 individual open  
1454 Joe Allen M 28 Team     Law Enforcement Virginia State Police 45
1821 Joseph Allen M 27 Team Law Enforcement Prince William Co PD
22 Lillie Allen-Peyton F 44 Team Fire Fighters The Big O
23 mimi allison F 40 individual fire fighter  
1904 MANUEL ALMANZA M 31 individual Military  
1251 Betty Almario M 58 individual open  
1252 Jesse  Almario M 59 individual open  
24 Majid Alotaibi M 33 individual open  
1462 Patricio Alvarez M 26 Team Law Enforcement Alexandria Police Dept
25 CATHY ANDERSON F 56 individual open  
1294 Jane Anderson F 39 individual open  
1295 Matt  Anderson M 39 individual open  
1430 Tiffini Anderson F 28 Team     Open Tom's Team
1890 John Anderson M 27 Team Law Enforcement USPS O5-11
1891 Chad Anderson M 29 Team Law Enforcement USPS O5-11
1982 Chris Anderson M 39 individual open  
1117 Kymberly Ando F 24 individual open  
26 Dennis Andreas M 27 individual law enforcement  
27 Preston Andreini M 23 Team Fire Fighters Montgomery Co. Fire & Rescue RC # 25
1340 Benjamin Andreson M 32 Team Fire Fighters Fairfax Co Fire & Rescue Acad. 114th
28 John Andrews M 24 individual open  
29 Sara Andrews F 28 individual open  
30 Jordan Andrews M 28 individual open  
1206 Randolph Andrews M 53 individual open  
1207 Rachel Andrews F 15 individual open  
31 Karena Angell F 29 individual open  
1719 Ernie Ankrom M 44 Team Law Enforcement FBI/NA 222nd session
1124 Robert Apanna M 31 individual open  
32 Tony Aquino M 33 individual open  
1716 Q Todd Arendell M 42 Team Law Enforcement FBI/NA 222nd session
1801 Michael Armstrong M 26 Team Law Enforcement MSP Class 125
33 Paul Arnett M 34 individual law enforcement  
34 Marlo Arredondo F 27 Team Open TEAM EMU
35 Michael Atienza M 33 individual open  
1219 Sid Austin M 34 individual open  
1943 Carlyle Austin F 28 individual open  
1579 Quinn Auten M 35 Team     Law Enforcement DEA BA-169
36 Melissa Avenius F 33 individual open  
1058 Fuentes Awilda F 46 individual open  
1905 Scott Ayers M 39 individual Military  
37 Christopher Babcock M 41 individual military  
1572 Christopher baboulis M 27 Team Law Enforcement USCP
1427 Sam Bachman M 42 Team     Open Tom Martin's Marathoners
38 Laura Baek F 35 individual open  
1983 Tygh Bailes M 29 individual open  
39 Tom Bain M 33 Team Open Happy Birthday Jen Trombley!
40 Art Bair M 42 individual military  
1658 William Baitinger M 45 Team Fire Fighters Fairfax Co FD - 2
41 John Baker M 56 individual open  
42 Daniel Baker M 23 individual open  
43 Lauren Baker F 26 individual open  
1336 Michael  Baldino M 24 Team Fire Fighters Fairfax Co Fire & Rescue Acad. 114th
44 Elizabeth Ball F 22 individual open  
1869 Brian Banach M 28 Team Law Enforcement The Flying Eagles
1724 Mike Barletta M 43 Team Law Enforcement FBI/NA 222nd session
45 Christopher Barnes M 42 Team Fire Fighters Fairfax Co Fire and Rescue
46 Christopher Barnes M 42 Team Fire Fighters Fairfax Co Fire and Rescue
47 Alexa Barnett F 35 individual open  
48 Bill Barr M 26 Team Open Happy Birthday Jen Trombley!
49 Todd Barrett M 42 individual open  
1468 Diana Barrett F 23 Team Law Enforcement Alexandria Police Dept
1050 Jessica Bartlow F 29 individual open  
50 Sean Bartnik M 29 Team Open TEAM EMU
1432 Webber Barton F 25 Team     Open Urban Legends of HUD
51 Ralph Basham M 61 Team Open Team Basham
1753 Leslie Bass F 48 Team Law Enforcement FBI/NA 222nd session
9 Tracey Bates F 24 Team Law Enforcement ACPD Session 113
1685 Don Bates M 46 Team Law Enforcement FBI/NA 222nd session
1221 Camille Battaglia F 41 individual open  
52 Sarah Batzer F 30 individual open  
53 John Bauer M 37 individual military  
54 Amanda Bauer F 28 individual open  
55 Laurel Bauer F 34 individual open  
56 Michelle Baum F 24 individual open  
57 Melodie Baxter F 34 individual open  
1307 Judi  Baxter F 42 individual open  
2159 Sherron Beach F 32 Team Law Enforcement USCP
1952 John Bean M 47 individual open  
58 Lynn Beasley F 47 individual open  
59 Guy Beaumont M 59 Team Open Annandale Sport & Health
60 John Becket M 53 individual open  
1190 Karin Beecroft F 47 individual open  
61 Christine Beglis F 26 individual open  
62 Sarah Behan F 23 individual military  
1984 Melissa Benik F 25 individual open  
1486 Jack Benkert M 50 Team Open Booz Allen Running
1487 Jason Benkert M 25 Team Open Booz Allen Running
1488 Jeremy Benkert M 26 Team Open Booz Allen Running
63 Clifford Bennett M 34 individual open  
1149 Paul Bennett M 39 individual open  
1985 Tressa Bennett F 38 individual open  
982 Bruce Benson M 36 individual law enforcement  
1193 Lori Benson F 35 individual open  
1051 Jonathan Bentley M 30 individual open  
1199 David Berger M 29 individual open  
64 Lisa Bergman F 35 Team Law Enforcement Justus Runners
1823 Rob Berkebile M 47 Team Law Enforcement Prince William Co PD
65 Craig Berkey M 38 individual open  
1045 John Berkoski M 38 individual open  
1679 Jeff  Berrigan M 34 Team     Fire Fighters Fairfax County Fire & Rescue Academy 115th
1329 Erica Berson F 39 Team     Open ATES RT's
1775 Jacqueline Beruete F 19 Team Law Enforcement FCPD-Massey
66 Jennifer Bettridge F 39 individual open  
1011 Nicholas Bianchi M 27 individual military  
940 Julie Bienlien F 36 individual fire fighter  
1906 James Bienlien M 37 individual Military  
1986 Patrick Bienlien M 15 individual open  
1987 Erika Bienlien F 11 individual open  
1133 Michael Bigman M 46 individual open  
1988 Kelly Bigwood F 27 individual open  
934 Tony Biller M 47 individual fire fighter  
1318 Lori  Biller F 40 individual open  
1989 Nicole Billman F 28 individual open  
1964 Craig Birmingham M 25 individual open  
1965 Kerry  Birmingham F 26 individual open  
1065 Nancy Blacker F 44 individual open  
1694 Susan  Blaine F 44 Team Law Enforcement FBI/NA 222nd session
67 Greg Blaisdell M 34 individual open  
68 Craig Blakeley M 53 Team Open Tom Martin's Marathoners
1990 Khalid Blamoville M 37 individual open  
1687 Tony Blanc M 39 Team Law Enforcement FBI/NA 222nd session
1353 Mica Bland M 28 Team Fire Fighters Fairfax Co Fire & Rescue Acad. 114th
1088 Laurie Blanton F 29 individual open  
1654 Bruce Blechl M 36 Team Fire Fighters Fairfax Co FD - 2
1086 jean-pierre blouin M 37 individual open  
1315 Don Blue M 63 individual open  
69 Henry Blust M 34 individual open  
2151 Crystal Bly F 22 Team Law Enforcement USCP
2132 Lindsey Bockenstedt F 22 Team Law Enforcement USCP
2133 Kendra Bockenstedt F 20 Team Law Enforcement USCP
70 Dana Boente M 51 Team Open McNulty's Abscorders
1812 John Boesman M   Team Law Enforcement PG County Unknown Trouble
71 Brad Bogard M 39 individual open  
72 Justin Bogner M 23 Team Open Average Joe's
73 Robert Bohannon M 27 individual open  
1024 Julie Boland F 42 individual open  
1489 Ryan Bolchoz M 25 Team Open Booz Allen Running
1204 Britt Bommelje F 28 individual open  
74 Kenneth Bonicky M 24 Team Fire Fighters Arlington Co FD - Recruit Class 62
1346 Steven Bonkoski M 26 Team Fire Fighters Fairfax Co Fire & Rescue Acad. 114th
970 yvonne bonner F 54 individual law enforcement  
1381 Paul Bonnewitz M 46 Team     Open MITRE
75 Marc Bonora M 32 Team Open The BCC Athletic Club
952 Karen Booke F 68 individual law enforcement  
76 Adria Bordas F 33 individual open  
1838 Nathaniel Borrelli M 24 Team Open Running, Walking, Drinking&Falling, LLP
77 Amanda Borsky F 23 individual open  
78 Debbie Bouchard F 27 individual military  
1879 Francis Bougeois F 31 Team Law Enforcement USPS O5-11
1490 Melissa Bouldry F 29 Team Open Booz Allen Running
1991 Paul Bousel M 52 individual open  
79 Kelly Bowers F 45 Team Open Carla's Ladies
80 Glenn Bowler M 44 individual open  
81 CHARLES BOYER M 62 Team law enforcement Chuck Boyer
1992 April Bradley F 28 individual open  
82 Deborah Brammer F 49 individual open  
83 Elizabeth Branch F 37 individual open  
84 Dawn Brandley F 34 individual open  
85 Kristina Branstetter F 34 individual open  
86 Ross Branstetter M 57 Team Open Tom Martin's Marathoners
1118 Jay Bratt M 46 individual open  
87 Jada Breegle F 31 Team Open Active Duty Fitness For Women
1993 Jola Breegle F 24 individual open  
1222 Tom Bresnahan M 34 individual open  
1777 Kenneth Bresson M 40 Team Law Enforcement FCPD-Massey
1183 Christine Brickman F 26 individual open  
1351 Davin Bridges M 29 Team Fire Fighters Fairfax Co Fire & Rescue Acad. 114th
1475 Julie Brigden-Smith F 30 Team Law Enforcement Alexandria Police Dept
1832 Chad Briggs M 33 Team Fire Fighters Prince William DFR
1111 Elizabeth Brill F 25 individual open  
1491 RB Brill M 28 Team Open Booz Allen Running
1994 Seuli Brill F 26 individual open  
88 Hana Brilliant F 31 Team Fire Fighters Fair Oaks VFR
89 April Brittain F 47 individual open  
90 Amy Broderick F 24 individual open  
939 Curtis Brodie M 45 individual fire fighter  
1103 Chris PT Brookover M 30 individual open  
1035 Steven Brooks M 38 individual open  
91 Marcus Brown M 44 individual open  
92 Marylee Brown F 45 individual open  
1159 Carolyn Brown F 36 individual open  
1178 Lisa Brown F 40 individual open  
1410 William Brown M 40 Team Law Enforcement Special Ops Div, DEA
1585 Michael Brown M 29 Team     Law Enforcement DEA BA-169
1655 Tim Brown M 27 Team Fire Fighters Fairfax Co FD - 2
1758 Suzanne Brown F 41 Team Law Enforcement FBI/NA 222nd session
1573 FRANK BRU M 26 Team Law Enforcement DEA BA-169
93 Rebecca Brun F 22 individual military  
1995 peter bruno M 59 individual open  
94 Shelane Bryant F 25 individual open  
95 Jackie Bryant F 40 individual open  
96 Jason Bryk M 35 individual law enforcement  
1437 Sean Bryson M 33 Team Law Enforcement USPIS 05-03
97 Gregg Buckley M 44 individual open  
98 Beth Buday F 38 individual open  
1700 Bart Buisson M 40 Team Law Enforcement FBI/NA 222nd session
985 lucinda buker F 49 individual law enforcement  
99 David Burgess M 29 individual open  
100 Brenda Burgos F 39 individual open  
101 Daniel Burke M 29 individual open  
1476 Michelle Burleson F 32 Team Law Enforcement Alexandria Police Dept
102 Bonnie Burnheimer F 18 individual open  
1218 Tyler Butler M 32 individual open  
1359 Jason Buttenshaw M 32 Team Fire Fighters Fairfax Co. Recruit School 115
103 David Button M 35 individual military  
1266 Bayarmaa Byambaa F 32 individual open  
1330 Jennifer Byram F 29 Team     Open ATES RT's
104 Brad Byrnes M 25 individual law enforcement  
105 Taryn Cabase F 32 Team Open RCPC LIONS
106 Sean  Cable M 39 individual open  
107 Katrina Cain F 25 individual open  
1678 Joseph Callahan M 29 Team     Fire Fighters Fairfax County Fire & Rescue Academy 115th
108 Dan Calle M 31 Team Open MITRE
109 Emily Calle F 29 Team Open MITRE
2144 Paul Cammarata M 34 Team Law Enforcement USCP
2145 Deanna Cammarata F 28 Team Law Enforcement USCP
1164 Kerry Campane F 28 individual open  
110 Kevin Campbell M 34 individual open  
1996 Laura Cannon F 26 individual open  
111 Michelle Canoneri F 37 Team Open Common Junkies
112 Vincent Capezzuto M 44 individual open  
113 Danielle Capezzuto F 12 individual open  
114 Nicole Capezzuto F 10 individual open  
115 Christina Caravoulias F 50 Team Open Run Fifty Plus Club
116 Caren Carbone F 30 individual military  
2131 Kimberly Cardozo F 24 Team Law Enforcement USCP
117 roy cargiulo M 43 individual open  
118 Susan Carl F 38 individual open  
119 Seth Carll M 25 individual law enforcement  
1814 Debbi Carlson F   Team Law Enforcement PG County Unknown Trouble
1815 Mike Carlson M 45 Team Law Enforcement PG County Unknown Trouble
1997 Eric Carlson M 28 individual open  
120 Bob Carnevale M 51 individual open  
1680 George Carpenter M 28 Team     Fire Fighters Fairfax County Fire & Rescue Academy 115th
1998 Helen Carpenter F 35 individual open  
1705 Stephen Carrabino M 48 Team Law Enforcement FBI/NA 222nd session
121 Rene Carrier F 45 Team Open Shenandoah Mountain Rescue Group
1265 Rachel Carrig F 63 individual open  
1382 Peter Carrigan M 41 Team     Open MITRE
1681 JAMES CARROLL M 44 Team Law Enforcement Fairfax County PSCC
1999 KATHLEEN CARROLL F 37 individual open  
122 Mallory Carteaux F 19 individual open  
123 Nicholas Carter M 0 individual law enforcement  
124 Robert Carter M 41 Team Law Enforcement MCP/RABOOJ
125 Lennie Carter M 52 Team Open DC Front Runner
1928 Kim      Cartwright F 43 individual open  
1942 Jim Caruthers M 57 individual open  
938 Daniel Casey M 32 individual fire fighter  
2000 Elizabeth Cassidy F 25 individual open  
126 Milena Castelli F 29 individual open  
1686 Bob Castillo M 45 Team Law Enforcement FBI/NA 222nd session
1210 Dan Catlaw M 30 individual open  
127 Kevin Caulfield M 42 individual open  
1492 Wyatt Cavalier M 26 Team Open Booz Allen Running
1710 Mitch Celaya M   Team Law Enforcement FBI/NA 222nd session
1482 tamara celestini F 39 Team Law Enforcement Arlington county police
2152 Colleen Cepko F 26 Team Law Enforcement USCP
1322 Tania Cevallos F 29 Team     Open Active Duty Fitness For Women
1762 Todd  Chadd M 43 Team Law Enforcement FBI/NA 222nd session
1339 Wayne Champayne M 20 Team Fire Fighters Fairfax Co Fire & Rescue Acad. 114th
1296 Frank Chang M 38 individual open  
1297 Elizabeth Chang F 28 individual open  
1493 Aileen Chang F 30 Team Open Booz Allen Running
128 Angela Chappell F 24 individual open  
1767 Nancy Chappell F 47 Team Law Enforcement FCPD Women
129 Henry Charles M 22 individual fire fighter  
130 Tara Charles F 28 individual fire fighter  
1350 Jose Chavez M 35 Team Fire Fighters Fairfax Co Fire & Rescue Acad. 114th
1839 Stephen Chema M 30 Team Open Running, Walking, Drinking&Falling, LLP
1907 Brian Chen M 22 individual Military  
131 Jade Chin F 41 individual open  
132 Jeanette Chittick F 40 individual open  
133 Carole Chizik F 50 individual open  
134 Clinton Chlebowski M 35 Team Open TEAM EMU
1494 Eva Chmielinska F 31 Team Open Booz Allen Running
135 David Cho M 20 individual open  
1663 Andrew Choi M 27 Team     Fire Fighters Fairfax County Fire & Rescue Academy 115th
1733 Randy Chong M 47 Team Law Enforcement FBI/NA 222nd session
136 Kenneth Chotiner M 47 individual fire fighter  
1895 Tseng Chow M 29 Team Law Enforcement USPS O5-11
1284 Aaron Chrietzberg M 27 individual open  
1285 Mary Chrietzberg F 59 individual open  
137 Jody Christopher F 39 individual open  
138 Ricaute Chui M   Team Fire Fighters Arlington Co FD - Recruit Class 62
139 Thomas Ciak M 44 individual open  
140 David Clague M 25 individual open  
1363 Sonya Claiborne F 39 Team Law Enforcement Fairfax Co. Sheriff's Office - C Squad
141 Kenneth Clair M 37 individual law enforcement  
142 Ken Clair M 37 individual law enforcement  
143 John Clark M 45 individual law enforcement  
144 Kathryn Clark F 23 individual open  
145 Steve Clark M 49 Team Fire Fighters Fairfax Co Fire and Rescue
1282 Luci Clark F 43 individual open  
1736 Ralph Clayton M 37 Team Law Enforcement FBI/NA 222nd session
2001 Emiley Clayton F 28 individual open  
1495 John Cleary M 26 Team Open Booz Allen Running
146 stephen clement M 48 individual open  
2146 Reginald Cleveland M 26 Team Law Enforcement USCP
147 margie click F 49 individual open  
148 Alison Clifford F 33 individual open  
2002 Matthew Clinebell M 24 individual open  
149 Celena Cochrane F 29 Team Open Master Chefs
150 Tina Cogan F 43 individual law enforcement  
151 Kelly Cogan F 25 individual open  
1496 Stephen Cohen M 26 Team Open Booz Allen Running
152 Maggie Colby F 30 Team Open The Big O
1398 Derrick Colden M 35 Team Fire Fighters Protectors of the Emerald City
153 Elena Cole F 35 individual open  
154 Ron Cole M 36 individual open  
1497 Alex Cole M 14 Team Open Booz Allen Running
1498 Teresa Cole F 41 Team Open Booz Allen Running
155 Jason Collins M 35 individual military  
156 Nora Collins F 29 individual open  
157 Elisse Collins F 23 individual open  
2003 Claire Collins F 30 individual open  
2004 Claire Collins F 30 individual open  
158 Alex Combos M 48 individual open  
159 Roni Combos F 19 individual open  
1894 Brian Concannon M 28 Team Law Enforcement USPS O5-11
160 Jacqueline Concaugh F 30 Team Fire Fighters Fairfax Co Fire and Rescue
1153 Michael Conk M 59 individual open  
1156 Catherine Conk F 24 individual open
1280 Erin Connors F 13 individual open  
1281 Kevin Connors M 49 individual open  
161 Deborah Constantine F 37 Team Open Common Junkies
1212 Nicholas Continetti M 21 individual open  
1213 Matt Continetti M 24 individual open  
162 Rolando Contreras M 27 Team Fire Fighters Fairfax Co Fire and Rescue
163 TYRONE COOK M 39 individual open  
1471 Lynn Cook F 50 Team Law Enforcement Alexandria Police Dept
164 Bruce Cooke M 37 Team Open RCPC LIONS
1819 Jon Coombs M 34 Team Law Enforcement Prince William Co PD
165 Geri-Lynn Copeland F 39 individual open  
166 Craig Copeland M 39 individual open  
167 Greg Corbett M 35 individual military  
1741 Martin Corbett M 51 Team Law Enforcement FBI/NA 222nd session
168 Peter  Corbino M 22 Team Fire Fighters Arlington Co FD - Recruit Class 62
1933 Juana Cordova F 32 individual open  
1499 Amy Corley F 25 Team Open Booz Allen Running
169 Paul  Cornetta M 43 individual open  
170 Janene Corrado F 35 Team Open Team Basham
171 MaryKate Costello F 28 individual fire fighter  
172 Kathy Countess F 40 Team Open Carla's Ladies
1742 Tim Courchaine M 48 Team Law Enforcement FBI/NA 222nd session
1864 Maria Couvillion F 30 Team Law Enforcement The Flying Eagles
2005 Beth Cox F 36 individual open  
2006 Shawn Cox M 35 individual open  
1692 Steven Cozart M 48 Team Law Enforcement FBI/NA 222nd session
173 Caryn Cozzolino F 31 Team Fire Fighters Arlington Co FD - Recruit Class 62
1047 Stephanie Crabtree F 30 individual open  
1048 Michael Crabtree M 35 individual open  
174 Windy Crawford F 55 individual open  
2007 Jennifer Crawford F 23 individual open  
1922 Jane Crawley F 61 individual open  
175 Sharon Creeley F 29 individual open  
1668 Shawn Crisp F 44 Team     Fire Fighters Fairfax County Fire & Rescue Academy 115th
1599 Bill Crist M 58 Team Fire Fighters Fairfax Co FD - 1
176 carter cromartie M 29 individual law enforcement  
177 Lisa Cronin F 42 individual open  
178 Shannon Crooks F 28 Team Open MITRE
179 Mike Crosbie M 48 individual law enforcement  
1738 Barry Crotzer M 47 Team Law Enforcement FBI/NA 222nd session
1901 Rick  Crouse M 33 individual law enforcement  
180 Reiko Crowe F 52 individual open  
181 Christopher Crowley M 34 Team Open The BCC Athletic Club
182 Jilinda Crowley F 30 Team Open The BCC Athletic Club
1431 Ed Crown M 32 Team     Open Tom's Team
2008 Rachel Crowson F 33 individual open  
1230 Cheryl Cruz F 25 individual open  
2009 Leslie Cruz F 26 individual open  
2010 Adrian Brian Cruz M 26 individual open  
183 Nicole  Cunningham F 36 Team Open Tom Martin's Marathoners
1114 Amy Cunningham F 22 individual open  
184 Matthew Cupples M 33 individual open  
185 Keri Cupples F 32 individual open  
186 Thomas Cupples M 61 individual open  
187 Daniel Curry M 31 individual military  
188 Alisen Curry F 21 Team Open Average Joe's
189 JAY CUSHMAN M 31 individual law enforcement  
190 Miriam Cutler F 51 individual open  
191 Kimberly Cyganik F 34 Team Open TEAM EMU
192 Maggie Dabe-Colby F 30 Team Fire Fighters The Big O
1713 Monty Daganarr M 46 Team Law Enforcement FBI/NA 222nd session
193 Sam Dale M 52 individual law enforcement  
1456 Rosemarie Daly F 24 Team     Law Enforcement Virginia State Police 45
1936 Becky Daly F 59 individual open  
1937 Lauren Daly F 25 individual open  
1419 Shanna Daniels F 27 Team     Open TEAM EMU
194 Justin Darkoch M 22 Team Open MITRE
1697 Dave Darrin M 49 Team Law Enforcement FBI/NA 222nd session
1399 Marc  Davidson M 40 Team Fire Fighters Protectors of the Emerald City
195 Don Davis M 37 individual law enforcement  
196 Carolyn Davis F 56 individual open  
197 Mary Jane Davis F 46 individual open  
198 Anne Davis F 37 individual open  
199 Meagan Davis F 25 individual open  
200 Robin Davis     Team Fire Fighters Northwest Express
944 Timothy Davis M 29 individual fire fighter  
1277 Alexis Davis F 31 individual open  
1885 KI Davis   F   Team Law Enforcement USPS O5-11
201 Kristen Davolio F 29 individual open  
1756 Richard Dawden M 44 Team Law Enforcement FBI/NA 222nd session
1583 Dennis Dawson M 35 Team     Law Enforcement DEA BA-169
202 Shelly Daxe F 28 individual open  
203 Raymond De Frees M 63 Team Open Tom Martin's Marathoners
1483 Kristen de Tineo F 30 Team Law Enforcement ATF
1703 Steve Dean M 48 Team Law Enforcement FBI/NA 222nd session
1947 Steve dean M 31 individual open  
1128 Jacqueline DeCarlo F 39 individual open  
204 Carrie DeCormier F 26 individual open  
205 Alex Deegan M 32 individual open  
206 Paige Deeley F 35 Team Open Annandale Sport & Health
1696 Chris Deguelle M 34 Team Law Enforcement FBI/NA 222nd session
1470 Christine Deibs F 22 Team Law Enforcement Alexandria Police Dept
2011 Patrick Del Vecchio M 55 individual open  
207 Angie Delboy F 26 individual open  
977 Max Delo M 43 individual law enforcement  
208 Ken DelRaso M 24 individual open  
1571 Kristine Delta F 35 Team Fire Fighters CJPYFD
1082 Brian Deming M 22 individual open  
2012 Justina Demko F 24 individual open  
2013 Mark Demko M 30 individual open  
1278 Tiffany Denby F 21 individual open  
1074 Marlyn Denham F 51 individual open  
1075 Richard Denham M 56 individual open  
1007 Robert Denmark M 39 individual military  
209 Randall Dennis M 33 Team Fire Fighters Arlington Co FD - Recruit Class 62
210 Lisa Derx F 42 individual open  
211 Jennifer DeSantis F 27 Team Open ATES RT's
212 Christopher DeSimone M 32 Team Open Justus Runners
1500 Jennifer Deskins F 30 Team Open Booz Allen Running
1751 Michelle DeStefano F 36 Team Law Enforcement FBI/NA 222nd session
1501 Nicki deVore F 33 Team Open Booz Allen Running
1313 Ashley Dewitt F 23 individual open  
1052 Peter Dezendorf M 49 individual open  
2149 Douglas Dickerson M 24 Team Law Enforcement USCP
1393 Sherita Diggins F 32 Team     Law Enforcement MWAA FLYERS
213 Marseta Dill F 26 individual open  
214 Barron Dill M 28 individual open  
215 Matt Dingle M 24 individual open  
216 Terry Dingus M 55 individual open  
1809 Nancy Dinkins F 40 Team Law Enforcement PG County Unknown Trouble
217 Wendy Dischner F 35 individual open  
218 Charles Divan M 55 Team Open DC Front Runner
219 Ray Dixon M 46 individual open  
1802 Quinn Dobbins M 24 Team Law Enforcement MSP Class 125
220 Pamela Dodge F 33 individual open  
1012 Robert Dolan M 51 individual military  
1831 Eric Dombowski M 34 Team Fire Fighters Prince William DFR
1976 Stephen Donahue M 48 individual open  
221 ROBIN DONNELLY F 27 Team Open Shenandoah Mountain Rescue Group
222 Jason Donow M 39 Team Open Tom Martin's Marathoners
2014 Danielle Dorffeld F 28 individual open  
1113 Allan Dosik M 53 individual open  
2015 Brian Doty M 45 individual open  
223 Lisa Dowdell F 45 individual open  
1139 Sammi Dowdell F 13 individual open  
1836 Bobby Drake M 24 Team Law Enforcement Richmond Police Department
224 Bruce Drew M 27 individual open  
1502 Montgomery Drummond M 26 Team Open Booz Allen Running
225 Jason DuBois M 31 individual open  
1023 Sandy DuBois F 40 individual open  
226 Brad Duckworth M 30 individual law enforcement  
227 Drenan  Dudley F   individual open  
1041 Deborah Dudley F 39 individual open  
228 Kathleen Duignan F 37 Team Military MITRE
1370 Jackie Duncan F 39 Team     Military HHC 29TH I.D.
229 John Dunleavy M 45 Team Open Tom Martin's Marathoners
230 Nhu-Dan Duong F 35 individual open  
1095 Matt Durose M 30 individual open  
231 William Dwyer M 30 Team Fire Fighters Arlington Co FD - Recruit Class 62
1331 Lucy Dwyer F 23 Team     Open ATES RT's
1418 Matthew Eads M 29 Team     Open TEAM EMU
232 David Easley M 34 individual open  
1786 Evie Eastman F 40 Team Open Justus Runners
2016 Nick Eastman M 43 individual open  
1746 Bill Eaton M 39 Team Law Enforcement FBI/NA 222nd session
1503 Rik Ebbesen M 35 Team Open Booz Allen Running
1833 Karen Eckert F 29 Team Fire Fighters Prince William DFR
1834 Matthew Eckert M 31 Team Fire Fighters Prince William DFR
2017 M Edelman M 27 individual open  
2018 S Edelman F 28 individual open  
233 Jon  Edwards M 40 individual open  
234 M KATE EDWARDS F 44 individual open  
1365 Kathleen  Edwards F 27 Team Law Enforcement Fairfax Co. Sheriff's Office - C Squad
1840 Catherine Edwards F 25 Team Open Running, Walking, Drinking&Falling, LLP
1841 William Edwards M 25 Team Open Running, Walking, Drinking&Falling, LLP
235 Colleen Egan F 25 individual open  
236 Michael Eggleston M 26 Team Open MITRE
237 Eric Eickholz M 37 individual law enforcement  
238 Jacquelyn Einsel F 24 individual law enforcement  
1293 Elyse Eisenberg F 23 individual open  
1566 Ralph Elden M 28 Team Law Enforcement Charlotte Co. 5.0
1568 Troy Elder M 37 Team Law Enforcement Charlotte Co. 5.0
239 Julia Eldridge F 29 individual law enforcement  
1102 Jenn Ellek F 34 individual open  
240 Lauren Elliott F 30 individual open  
241 Angela Ellis F 40 individual open  
242 Erica Ellis F 43 individual open  
243 LaShawn Elston F 38 individual open  
244 Kristin Emerson F 24 individual open  
245 Cathleen Emhof F 40 Team Open Tom Martin's Marathoners
246 Daniel Emhof M 45 Team Open Tom Martin's Marathoners
2019 Christopher Engles M 28 individual open  
2020 Christopher Engles M 28 individual open  
1946 Rodora Enriquez F 40 individual open  
247 Michelle Enwright F 24 Team Open MITRE
248 Bob  Enzel M 70 individual open  
249 Michael Erbach M 47 individual law enforcement  
250 Cheryl Erbach F 47 individual law enforcement  
1794 James Ergos M 26 Team Law Enforcement MSP Class 125
251 Jesus Escobedo M 25 Team Fire Fighters Arlington Co FD - Recruit Class 62
1414 Martin Escorza M 41 Team Law Enforcement Special Ops Div, DEA
2021 Carolina Espinal F 27 individual open  
1504 Frank Estes M 31 Team Open Booz Allen Running
252 Kayla Etheridge F 36 individual open  
253 Sue Evans F 52 individual open  
1018 Cindy Evans F 34 individual military  
1019 Thomas Evans M 41 individual military  
1388 Marvin Evans M 23 Team     Fire Fighters Montgomery Co Fire & Rescue RC # 25
1806 Paul Evans M 51 Team Law Enforcement PG County Unknown Trouble
1312 Kim  Ewings F 38 individual open  
254 Douglas Factor M 35 individual military  
255 Glenn Farello M 35 individual open  
256 Denise Farmer F 34 individual law enforcement  
257 Laurence Farrell M 38 individual military  
258 bart farrell M 45 individual open  
1580 Jill Farrell F 32 Team     Law Enforcement DEA BA-169
1657 Walter Fasci M 31 Team Fire Fighters Fairfax Co FD - 2
259 Jillian Faucette F 23 individual open  
1789 Jennifer Fay F 24 Team Open Kentucky Cavaliers
260 Heather Feaster F 33 individual open  
2022 Craig Feaster M 39 individual open  
2023 Cody Feaster M 11 individual open  
1273 Thomas Feeney M 36 individual open  
1932 Michael Feightner M 53 individual open  
993 Vickie Fejeran F 38 individual military  
261 Matthew Felice M 30 individual open  
1333 Ed  Fendley M 40 Team Open Democrats for First Responders
262 Tom Ferguson M 36 individual open  
1291 Kirk  Ferrell M 51 individual open  
263 Hector Ferrufino M 27 Team Open RCPC LIONS
1020 Sylvia Ferry F 42 individual military  
1856 Hocque Figueroa M 14 Team Open Synergy Health & Fitness
1857 Elisa Figueroa F 12 Team Open Synergy Health & Fitness
264 Jeff Finke M 35 Team Open MITRE
265 Richard Finnegan M 65 individual open  
266 Kerry Finnegan F 28 individual open  
1722 Kevin Finnery M 48 Team Law Enforcement FBI/NA 222nd session
1435 Mike Fiore M 25 Team Law Enforcement USPIS 05-03
267 Jacqueline Firster F 31 individual open  
268 Kimberly Fischer F 34 individual open  
269 Tracy Fisher F 33 individual open  
1929 Margaret Fisher F 52 individual open  
270 Joseph Fitzpatrick M 52 Team Open Tom Martin's Marathoners
271 Michael Flaherty M 38 individual military  
272 Mary Flaherty F 39 individual open  
976 Connor Flaherty M 25 individual law enforcement  
2024 Erin Flax F 27 individual open  
273 Michael Fleri M 42 individual military  
274 Jamie Fletcher F 22 individual open  
1661 Julie Fletcher F 35 Team Law Enforcement Fairfax Co. Police Dept.
1662 Mark Fletcher M 42 Team Law Enforcement Fairfax Co. Sheriff's Office
2150 Tom  Flood M 23 Team Law Enforcement USCP
1405 Raymond  Fogle M 53 Team Law Enforcement Ridgerunners
275 Edward Ford M 41 individual open  
1867 David Forde M 35 Team Law Enforcement The Flying Eagles
1791 Andy Fordham M 39 Team Open MITRE
276 kevin fornshill M 44 Team Law Enforcement BenBelle Bunch
277 renee fornshill F 36 Team Law Enforcement BenBelle Bunch
278 benjamin fornshill M 6 Team Open BenBelle Bunch
279 Isabelle fornshill F 3 Team Open BenBelle Bunch
2025 George Forrester M 47 individual open  
2026 Mary Anne Forrester F 48 individual open  
280 Andrea Forte F 35 Team Open McDonald Bradley
1708 Brian Fortney M 34 Team Law Enforcement FBI/NA 222nd session
281 Katie Fowle F 27 Team Open Master Chefs
282 Mark Fraase M 46 individual open  
1226 Joan Fragaszy F 26 individual open  
283 BEVERLY FRANKLIN F 48 individual open  
1505 Kim      Franklin F 44 Team Open Booz Allen Running
284 Jane Frazer F 30 individual open  
285 John Frazer M 39 individual open  
1908 Martie Fredericks F 33 individual Military  
286 Suzanne Freed F 31 individual open  
980 Kerri Freis F 32 individual law enforcement  
1896 Michael Frend M 28 Team Law Enforcement USPS O5-11
1134 Jason Friess M 24 individual open  
2027 Jonathan Froehlich M 28 individual open  
1258 Colleen Froley F 23 individual open  
287 Jennifer Froley-Honkus F 29 individual law enforcement  
937 Holly Frost F 45 individual fire fighter  
288 Stacy Frye M 38 individual military  
1506 Eve Fuerth F 37 Team Open Booz Allen Running
289 Stephanie Fultz F 28 individual military  
1507 Emily Fuson F 29 Team Open Booz Allen Running
1508 Sam Fuson M 32 Team Open Booz Allen Running
1509 Megan Gagnon F 23 Team Open Booz Allen Running
290 Glenn Gaines M 62 individual fire fighter  
291 Glenn Gaines M 62 individual open  
2028 Jennifer Gajewski F 25 individual open  
1172 Mike Galetto M 34 individual open  
974 Chad Gallagher M 28 individual law enforcement  
292 Tony Gallardo M 64 Team Open Tom Martin's Marathoners
293 Valerie Gamache F 48 individual open  
294 John Gamba M 35 individual open  
1054 Carrie Gamble F 33 individual open  
1055 Carrie Gamble F 33 individual open  
1057 Carrie Gamble F 33 individual open  
956 Victoria Gambrell F 41 individual law enforcement  
295 Karin Gander F 43 individual open  
1174 Thomas Gannon M 27 individual open  
1175 Heidi Gannon F 29 individual open  
296 Kelly Garbo F 24 individual law enforcement  
297 Joseph Garcia M 58 individual law enforcement  
298 Ann Garcia F 46 individual law enforcement  
299 Adelina Garcia F 12 individual open  
1170 Yasmin Garcia F 28 individual open  
1510 Wanda Gardiner F 41 Team Open Booz Allen Running
300 Rachana Garg F 30 Team Open Tom's Team
301 Andrew Garling M 60 Team Open Tom Martin's Marathoners
302 Hank Garrard M 42 individual military  
303 William Garris M 34 individual Open  
1877 David Garrison M 37 Team Law Enforcement USPS O5-11
1747 Regina  Gartman F 41 Team Law Enforcement FBI/NA 222nd session
1817 Eric Garza M 26 Team Law Enforcement Prince William Co PD
304 Richard Gast M 35 individual law enforcement  
305 Apolonia Gast F 41 individual military  
1445 Kelly Gates F 28 Team Law Enforcement USPIS 05-03
306 Christina Gauthier F 32 individual open  
307 Alexandra Gauthier F 9 individual open  
1760 Perry Gay M 48 Team Law Enforcement FBI/NA 222nd session
1968 Wanda Gehring F 33 individual open  
1043 ttom gellenthien M 38 individual open  
308 Jennifer Gelman F 29 Team Open Master Chefs
309 Dan Gelman M 28 Team Open Master Chefs
1001 Douglas Gels M 39 individual military  
1006 Douglas Gels M 39 individual military  
310 Herman Genderson M 36 individual open  
311 Meg Genderson M 36 individual open  
1757 Bruce Gentry M 38 Team Law Enforcement FBI/NA 222nd session
1310 Michael  George M 36 individual open  
1909 Patricia George F 34 individual Military  
312 Christine Gerhardt F 40 Team Open Tom Martin's Marathoners
313 Geremy Gersh M 28 individual open  
1472 Theresa Gholson F 48 Team Law Enforcement Alexandria Police Dept
1214 Meghan Gibas F 20 individual open  
1391 LARRY GIBBS M 39 Team     Law Enforcement MWAA FLYERS
1424 Ian Gibbs M 15 Team     Open Tom Martin's Marathoners
1463 Scott Gibson M 49 Team Law Enforcement Alexandria Police Dept
314 Denise Gielas F 27 individual open  
1173 Hilda Gigioli F 44 individual open  
315 Russell Gilardi, Jr. M 23 individual law enforcement  
1883 Jake Gillbert M 27 Team Law Enforcement USPS O5-11
1570 Julia    Gillespie F 32 Team Fire Fighters CJPYFD
316 Kevin Gillooly M 29 individual military  
317 Kesha Gilmore F 32 individual open  
1247 Leslie Girata F 36 individual open  
1197 Jeff Giron M 29 individual open  
2126 Jessica Gissubel F 29 Team Law Enforcement USCP
2129 Ronnie Gissubel M 25 Team Law Enforcement USCP
318 Lisa Glasgow F 41 Team Open Active Duty Fitness For Women
319 Gary Gleason M 38 individual law enforcement  
320 Donna Glynn F 37 Team Open Active Duty Fitness For Women
1511 Patricia Goforth F 44 Team Open Booz Allen Running
1811 Monica Goforth F 48 Team Law Enforcement PG County Unknown Trouble
321 Ross Goldband M 20 individual open  
322 Lisbeth Goldberg F 58 individual open  
1847 Beverly Goldblatt F 41 Team Open Synergy Health & Fitness
323 Ann Golden F 49 Team Open Carla's Ladies
1866 Tom  Goldman M 35 Team Law Enforcement The Flying Eagles
1034 Sheila Gollhardt F 46 individual open  
324 Phyllis Gonigam F 58 Team Open Tom Martin's Marathoners
1440 Dave Gonsewski M 34 Team Law Enforcement USPIS 05-03
971 Syr Gonyea M 43 individual law enforcement  
1954 Gilda Gonzales F 41 individual open  
1328 Greyson Goodenow M 15 Team     Open Active Duty Fitness For Women
1326 Jill Goodenow-Prehn F 42 Team     Open Active Duty Fitness For Women
1871 Ruth Gordon F 54 Team Open Tom Martin's Marathoners
1941 Kirk  Gordon M 49 individual open  
1761 Mike Gorhum M 37 Team Law Enforcement FBI/NA 222nd session
325 Christopher Gough M 25 individual fire fighter  
1706 Michael Goulding M 41 Team Law Enforcement FBI/NA 222nd session
1161 Michael Grabowski M 30 individual open  
1717 Ray Graham M 36 Team Law Enforcement FBI/NA 222nd session
2029 Judy Graley F 43 individual open  
2030 Judy Graley F 43 individual open  
2031 Sarah Graley F 18 individual open  
1332 Kelley Grant F 22 Team     Open ATES RT's
326 Robert Graves M 43 individual open  
327 Robert Gray M 42 individual fire fighter  
1004 stephen gray M 36 individual military  
1305 Linda Gray F 49 individual open  
328 Sarah Greear F 25 Team Fire Fighters Northwest Express
329 Edward Green M 73 individual open  
330 Megan Green F 25 individual open  
1729 Robert Green M 52 Team Law Enforcement FBI/NA 222nd session
1749 John Green M 46 Team Law Enforcement FBI/NA 222nd session
331 Jeremy Greenberg M 28 Team Fire Fighters Fair Oaks VFR
332 Jay Greenberg M 30 Team Open TEAM EMU
333 Steven Greene M 26 individual law enforcement  
334 Allison Greene F 24 individual open  
335 Sara Greene F 26 Team Open Tom Martin's Marathoners
951 Walter Greene M 44 individual law enforcement  
991 Michael  Greenfield M 40 individual law enforcement  
336 Joe Greenseid M 28 individual open  
1003 Daniel Gregg M 37 individual military  
337 dolores grenier F 43 individual law enforcement  
1512 Matthew  Greynolds M 46 Team Open Booz Allen Running
2153 Florence Grierson F 57 Team Law Enforcement USCP
2154 Micheal Grierson M 50 Team Law Enforcement USCP
1513 Paula Griffin F 29 Team Open Booz Allen Running
338 Patricia Grimes F 37 individual open  
339 Paul  Grimes M 38 individual open  
2032 Jeff Grove M 34 individual open  
1514 Casey Groves M 30 Team Open Booz Allen Running
1157 Tracy Grubar F 39 individual open  
340 Marvin Grubbs M 38 individual open  
1299 Nora Grubbs F 53 individual open  
1515 Joseph Guinther M 34 Team Open Booz Allen Running
1516 Rasyl Guinther F 36 Team Open Booz Allen Running
1517 Shawn Gunsolley M 26 Team Open Booz Allen Running
341 robert gurtler M 70 individual open  
2033 Paul Gustely M 49 individual open  
1168 Tracy Guthery F 35 individual open  
342 kyung ha M 33 Team Fire Fighters The Big O
1089 Kyohee Ha F 39 individual open
1317 Matt Haase M 25 individual open  
343 Jean Hacken F 52 Team Open Just a Blur
344 Shelby Hadfield F 31 individual open  
345 Paul  Haffey M 44 individual military  
346 Deborah Haffey F 46 individual military  
1653 Jeff  Hairston M 36 Team Fire Fighters Fairfax Co FD - 1
347 Tod  Hale M 42 individual open  
348 Phyllis Hall F 45 individual open  
349 Robert  Hall M 49 individual open  
1027 Betty Hall F 63 individual open  
350 Lynda  Hamel F   individual open  
1768 Karen Hamel F 41 Team Law Enforcement FCPD Women
351 Leah Hamilton F 34 individual open  
352 Lloyd Hamilton M 51 Team Open RCPC LIONS
1068 Robert Hammes M 42 individual open  
353 Stephanie Hammond F 37 individual open  
354 Tori Hammond F 27 individual open  
355 PEGGY HAMMOND F 55 individual open  
2034 Colleen Haney F 22 individual open  
2035 Colleen Haney F 22 individual open  
356 Laura Hansen F 49 individual open  
357 Richard Hanson M 43 individual fire fighter  
358 Barbara Hanson F 48 individual open  
359 Kelly Harcher F 26 individual open  
1306 Kristen Harlow F 33 individual open  
1364 James Harlow M 46 Team Law Enforcement Fairfax Co. Sheriff's Office - C Squad
360 Veronica Harris F 30 individual open  
361 Kathleen Harris F 27 individual open  
362 Joseph Harris M 55 individual open  
1824 Duary Harris M 40 Team Law Enforcement Prince William Co PD
363 Thomas hart M 39 Team Law Enforcement PG County Unknown Trouble
364 Christine Hart F 36 individual open  
2036 Lindsay Hart F 22 individual open  
1162 Christopher Hartary M 31 individual open  
1163 Michael Hartary M 36 individual open  
2037 Miles Harter M 49 individual open  
1660 Jon Hartle M 27 Team Fire Fighters Fairfax Co FD - 2
365 Daniel Hartnett M 32 individual open  
366 Dan Hartz, Sr M 57 individual military  
367 Allison Harvey F 26 individual open  
1785 Dovena Harvey F 38 Team Law Enforcement Justice
368 Lisa Haskins F 41 individual open  
1910 Emily Hathaway F 22 individual Military  
2038 Sarah Haug F 25 individual open  
1005 Edward Haukkala M 37 individual military  
942 Richard Haus M 43 individual fire fighter  
1421 Christopher Hauser M 27 Team     Open TEAM EMU
1518 Nicole Hausman F 29 Team Open Booz Allen Running
369 Sarah Haut F 37 Team Open Tom Martin's Marathoners
370 Jennifer Hayashi F 36 individual open  
1150 Karen Hayes F 46 individual open  
371 Meghan Hays F 24 individual open  
1443 Lori  Hazan F 30 Team Law Enforcement USPIS 05-03
372 Thomas Hazzard M 40 individual open  
373 Mary  Hazzard F   individual open  
374 Kristine Healy F 41 individual open  
375 Michael Healy M 42 individual open  
376 Mandy Healy F 27 individual open  
1084 patricia healy F 35 individual open  
1458 Shane Hebert M 34 Team Law Enforcement USCP
377 Jenny Heidbrink Thompson F 32 individual open  
378 Susan Heller F 15 individual open  
379 Jackson Heller M 14 individual open  
2039 emily hellewell F 26 individual open  
1911 Jay Heltzer M 34 individual Military  
1519 Chris Hemrick M 33 Team Open Booz Allen Running
1520 Marcy Hemrick F 33 Team Open Booz Allen Running
2040 Jonathan Hencinski M 23 individual open  
1926 Woody Henderson M 22 individual open  
1927 Linda Henderson F 51 individual open  
1143 Tracy Hensler F 26 individual open  
380 Stephanie Henson F 34 individual open  
381 Elizabeth Hernandez F 27 individual open  
1453 Henry Herrera M 28 Team Law Enforcement USPIS 05-03
999 Jeremy Hester M 25 individual military  
1576 Andrew Heymann M 35 Team     Law Enforcement DEA BA-169
382 catherine hickey F 36 individual law enforcement  
383 Allison Higgins F 31 individual open  
384 Farris Hill M 40 individual military  
385 Daniel Hill M 36 individual open  
1264 David Hill M 42 individual open  
1945 Thomas Hill M 29 individual open  
2041 Diane Hill F 59 individual open  
1569 Ryan Hilt M 29 Team Fire Fighters City of Manassas
1675 Kathryn Himstedt F 27 Team     Fire Fighters Fairfax County Fire & Rescue Academy 115th
1899 Debi Hines F 53 individual law enforcement  
1900 Robert Hines F 53 individual law enforcement  
386 Chellye Hinkle F 26 individual open  
1077 Randy Hinton M 47 individual open  
1129 RIKA HIRAKI F 29 individual open  
387 Marc Hittle M 34 individual law enforcement  
1239 Shirley Hodges F 43 individual open  
388 Michael Hoert M 20 Team Fire Fighters Montgomery Co. Fire & Rescue RC # 25
389 Kevin Hoffman M 29 Team Military Virginia Class 48 OCS
1148 Dorothy Hoffmann F 49 individual open  
1448 Chris Hoffmann M 27 Team Law Enforcement USPIS 05-03
1455 Steele Holland M 28 Team     Law Enforcement Virginia State Police 45
1725 Mark Holloway M 45 Team Law Enforcement FBI/NA 222nd session
2042 John Holmberg M 25 individual open  
390 robin holzhauer F 36 individual open  
1436 Clint Homer M 34 Team Law Enforcement USPIS 05-03
3 Michael Honkanen M 25 Team Law Enforcement ACPD Session 113
391 Shannon  Hopkins F 40 Team Open Common Junkies
1203 Erica Hopper F 17 individual open  
392 Brant Horio M 28 Team Open Priority Runners
1779 Kevin  Horn M 37 Team Law Enforcement G-Nats
1033 Jill  Hornung F 27 individual open  
393 Jonathan Horsford M 33 individual open  
394 Janice Horst F 35 individual law enforcement  
395 Colleen Houle F 27 individual open  
396 Georgianna Howard F 39 individual law enforcement  
397 Henry Howard M 43 individual open  
398 Joseph Huallpa M 36 individual open  
1358 Brian Hudak M 26 Team Fire Fighters Fairfax Co. Recruit School 115
399 Burt Hudson M 27 individual open  
1886 Jason Hudson M 29 Team Law Enforcement USPS O5-11
1912 Jessica Hudson F 29 individual Military  
1064 Robert Huffman M 23 individual open  
1002 Ryan Hughes M 28 individual military  
1137 Codie Hughes F 17 individual open  
400 Emily Hukee F 30 individual open  
401 Jeffrey Hulse M 31 individual military  
402 cynthia hunsaker F 37 individual law enforcement  
403 JoAnne Hunsicker F 40 individual open  
1152 Curtis Hunt M 38 individual open  
2043 Henry Huot M 56 individual open  
1348 Alessandra Huriado F 33 Team Fire Fighters Fairfax Co Fire & Rescue Acad. 114th
404 Karen Hurley F 44 individual military  
405 Ryan Hurley M 26 individual open  
406 David Hurren M 30 individual open  
407 Nicole Hurren F 29 individual open  
2044 Elaine Hursen F 25 individual open  
1144 Michael Hurt M 31 individual open  
962 Matthew Hurtig M 24 individual law enforcement  
1868 Hunter Hutchens M 34 Team Law Enforcement The Flying Eagles
408 Charles Hutson M 44 individual open  
409 John Huyler M 30 Team Open TEAM EMU
948 Chad Hyland M 26 individual law enforcement  
410 Kristin Ibanez F 29 individual open  
411 Robert Ickes M 26 individual fire fighter  
412 Catherine Ickes F 24 individual military  
1061 Therese Igot F 22 individual open  
1062 Noel Igot M 23 individual open  
413 Sophia Im F 27 individual open  
414 Gary Ingram M 28 individual military  
2045 Joe Ingram M 32 individual open  
1072 Serena Ingre-Martinez F 28 individual open  
415 Karen Intrachat F 24 individual open  
416 Jenette Intrachat F 24 individual open  
1873 Thomas Irvin M 24 Team Law Enforcement USPIS-05-03
417 Richard Isaacs M 48 individual open  
1913 Katherine Ivey F 22 individual Military  
418 James Jackson M 49 individual open  
1354 Jenna Jackson F 35 Team Fire Fighters Fairfax Co Fire & Rescue Acad. 114th
1664 Lloyd Jackson M 41 Team     Fire Fighters Fairfax County Fire & Rescue Academy 115th
1122 George Jagodzinski M 27 individual open  
1208 Anna Janeos F 9 individual open  
419 Anthony Janetos M 50 individual open  
420 Evan Jayson M 37 individual open  
1257 Rosemary Jellish F 61 individual open  
1309 Jon Jenkerson M 23 individual open  
1759 Kevin Jensen M 41 Team Law Enforcement FBI/NA 222nd session
2046 Giwon Jeong F 29 individual open  
1914 Leslie Jette F 36 individual Military  
1335 David Jimenez M 26 Team Fire Fighters Fairfax Co Fire & Rescue Acad. 114th
1578 Ventura  Jimenez, Jr M 34 Team     Law Enforcement DEA BA-169
2047 John Johansen M 26 individual open    
1227 Jennifer Johns F 34 individual open    
1228 Matthew Johns M 34 individual open    
421 Floyd Johnson M 43 individual law enforcement    
422 LARRY JOHNSON M 42 individual military    
423 Jeffrey Johnson M 35 individual open    
424 Jacob Johnson M 22 Team Fire Fighters Arlington Co FD - Recruit Class 62  
1665 Kristopher Johnson M 21 Team     Fire Fighters Fairfax County Fire & Rescue Academy 115th  
1844 John Johnson M 41 Team Open Synergy Health & Fitness  
1845 Natalie Johnson F 12 Team Open Synergy Health & Fitness  
1846 Jack Johnson M 10 Team Open Synergy Health & Fitness  
1944 Aisha Johnson F 31 individual open    
2048 Stephanie Johnson F 24 individual open    
425 Daniel Jolly M 39 individual open    
1887 K. Lee Jolly M 28 Team Law Enforcement USPS O5-11  
426 Stuart Jonas M 41 individual open    
427 Robery  Jones M 60 individual law enforcement    
428 Emily Jones F 32 individual law enforcement    
429 Jeffrey Jones M 32 individual law enforcement    
430 Sara Jones F 24 individual open    
431 Chris Jones M 32 individual open    
1521 Kay Jones F 40 Team Open Booz Allen Running  
1522 Mark Jones M 43 Team Open Booz Allen Running  
1822 Nathan Jones M 45 Team Law Enforcement Prince William Co PD  
1676 Kelly Joplin F 22 Team     Fire Fighters Fairfax County Fire & Rescue Academy 115th  
1582 Jennifer Jordan F 34 Team     Law Enforcement DEA BA-169  
1690 Dean Jordan M 33 Team Law Enforcement FBI/NA 222nd session  
432 Jennifer Joseph F 26 Team Open Happy Birthday Jen Trombley!  
433 Peter Joyce M 47 individual open    
2049 Henry Joyce M 14 individual open    
2050 Patty Joyce F 50 individual open    
2051 Mike Joyce M 13 individual open    
1076 Jennifer Juall F 22 individual open    
1835 Waldon Jue M 25 Team open Raytheon Falls Church  
434 Martin Juenge M 36 Team Open Shenandoah Mountain Rescue Group  
435 Jason Juffras M 41 individual open    
1220 Lucienne Jugant F 26 individual open    
2052 Jeri Justice F 34 individual open    
1013 Karen Kalcic F 45 individual military    
1147 Seth Kalish M 38 individual open    
1356 Jason Kamiyama M 22 Team Fire Fighters Fairfax Co. Recruit School 115  
2053 Derek Karchner M 27 individual open    
1915 Matthew Kasprenski M 22 individual Military    
436 Michael Kautz M 28 individual open    
1523 Jill Kautz F 33 Team Open Booz Allen Running  
947 Melvyn Kay M 60 individual law enforcement    
437 Jenna Kaylor F 26 individual open    
438 daniel keany M 49 individual open    
2054 kathryn keany F 50 individual open    
1446 Kristine Kearney F 25 Team Law Enforcement USPIS 05-03  
439 Christine Keaveny F 34 individual open    
440 Maureen Keely F 27 individual open    
441 Michael Keen M 23 individual law enforcement    
442 Jason Keen M 24 Team Fire Fighters Montgomery Co. Fire & Rescue RC # 25  
443 Carter Keeton M 35 individual open    
1807 Tom  Keifline M   Team Law Enforcement PG County Unknown Trouble  
444 Cynthia  Kellams F 49 individual open    
445 Mary Ann Keller F 44 individual open    
1715 Michael Keller M 48 Team Law Enforcement FBI/NA 222nd session  
446 David Kelly M 23 individual open    
1131 Benjamin Kendrick M 64 individual open    
1132 Robin Kendrick F 46 individual open    
955 Jim Kenna M 51 individual law enforcement    
447 John Kennedy M 51 individual fire fighter    
448 Tom Kennedy M 44 individual law enforcement    
449 Megan Kennedy F 28 individual open    
1071 Leigh Kennedy F 27 individual open    
969 Michael Kerrigan M 59 individual law enforcement    
1073 meredith kerrigan F 42 individual open    
450 James Keyes M 43 individual military    
1671 Daniel Keyes M 32 Team     Fire Fighters Fairfax County Fire & Rescue Academy 115th  
1337 Kerry  Kianetski F 29 Team Fire Fighters Fairfax Co Fire & Rescue Acad. 114th  
981 david kidwell M 40 individual law enforcement    
1169 Matthew Kiefer M 27 individual open    
1924 Virginia Kilner F 51 individual open    
1092 Sohee Kim F 27 individual open    
2055 Eugene Kim M 28 individual open    
451 Scott Kinas M 44 Team Open Tom's Team  
452 Josh Kinas M 17 Team Open Tom's Team  
453 Caleb Kinas M 13 Team Open Tom's Team  
454 Timothy King M 43 individual law enforcement    
1874 Paul King M 34 Team Law Enforcement USPIS-05-03  
455 Barb Kinnard F 36 Team Open Active Duty Fitness For Women  
456 Samantha Kinnard F 9 Team Open Active Duty Fitness For Women  
1726 Dave Kirk M 38 Team Law Enforcement FBI/NA 222nd session  
2056 John Kirkman M 25 individual open    
984 Joshua Klaus M 27 individual law enforcement    
5 Kathryn   Knight F 22 Team Law Enforcement ACPD Session 113  
1237 Sue Knight F 51 individual open    
2057 John Knight M 31 individual open    
1434 Richard Knipfing M 32 Team Law Enforcement USPIS 05-03  
1433 Scott Knittle M 23 Team     Open Urban Legends of HUD  
1262 Marcy Knoll F 32 individual open    
1854 Victoria Ko F 12 Team Open Synergy Health & Fitness  
1855 Olivia Ko F 12 Team Open Synergy Health & Fitness  
1858 Jae-Yoo Ko M 44 Team Open Synergy Health & Fitness  
457 Scott Kocher M 35 individual open    
1970 Bill Koerner M 62 individual open    
2058 Marshall Kofler M 35 individual open    
458 DanIel Kolb M 39 individual open    
1413 Nick  Kolen M 38 Team Law Enforcement Special Ops Div, DEA  
2059 Jay Kommers M 28 individual open    
459 Jennifer Koons F 24 individual open    
986 jessica korbel F 29 individual law enforcement    
460 LINDA KOSKE F 30 individual open    
461 Karen Kossow F 37 individual open    
462 jason kost M 35 individual open    
463 james Kotwicki M 36 Team Fire Fighters Fairfax Co Fire and Rescue  
1743 Raymond Kovach M 44 Team Law Enforcement FBI/NA 222nd session  
464 Loraine Kovach-Padden F 44 individual open    
465 Brian Krasney M 26 individual open    
2060 Gavin Kratz M 36 individual open    
1766 Doug    Kresky M 43 Team Law Enforcement FBI/NA 222nd session  
466 Julie Kriebel F 32 individual open    
1108 Holly Kroll Smith F 27 individual open    
467 Daniel Kruger M 27 Team Open Shenandoah Mountain Rescue Group  
1411 Keith Kruskall M 39 Team Law Enforcement Special Ops Div, DEA  
2061 Jackie Kud F 36 individual open    
2062 Kevin Kud M 23 individual open    
2063 Amy Kuite F 28 individual open    
1480 Timothy Kunin M 22 Team Open  Alrington Chamber of Commerce  
1481 Deborah Kunin F 54 Team Open  Alrington Chamber of Commerce  
1209 Dean Kunkel M 25 individual open    
1115 Kristin Kunzic F 24 individual open    
1116 Andrea Kunzic F 49 individual open    
468 Tony La Dell M 43 individual open    
1524 Sedar LaBarre M 34 Team Open Booz Allen Running  
469 William Lacks M 40 individual military    
470 Gabriel Lade M 18 individual open    
1271 Douglas Lambert M 29 individual open    
1925 Peter Lamberton M 53 individual open    
1396 James Lamm M 39 Team     Open Priority Runners  
1957 Joan Lane F 49 individual open    
1958 Bev Lane F 44 individual open    
1525 April Lange F 36 Team Open Booz Allen Running  
1526 Randy Lange M 34 Team Open Booz Allen Running  
1254 Laura Lanier F 31 individual open    
1255 Ryan Lanier M 30 individual open    
2064 Michael Lapsevic M 30 individual open    
471 Rich LaRocco M 34 Team Fire Fighters Montgomery Co. Fire & Rescue RC # 25  
1959 Bonnie Larrabee F 58 individual open    
472 Jeanne Larrison F 50 Team Open Run Fifty Plus Club  
473 alicia larsen F 26 individual open    
474 Lee Laslo M 34 individual military    
475 Brandon Lassiter M 27 individual open    
1748 Will    Lathrop M 48 Team Law Enforcement FBI/NA 222nd session  
476 Britt Lauler F 33 Team Fire Fighters The Big O  
477 Glenn Law M 44 individual open    
1656 Tom  Lawn M 43 Team Fire Fighters Fairfax Co FD - 2  
1598 Steve Lawson M 37 Team Fire Fighters Fairfax Co FD - 1  
1967 Karine Lawson F 35 individual open    
1813 Michael Leadbeter M 41 Team Law Enforcement PG County Unknown Trouble  
478 Michael Leamy M 34 individual open    
479 Kahre Leavitt M 25 individual fire fighter    
1422 Justin Ledzinski M 31 Team     Open TEAM EMU  
480 Diane Lee F 48 Team Open Tom Martin's Marathoners  
1000 David Lee M 38 individual military    
1355 Won Lee M 26 Team Fire Fighters Fairfax Co Fire & Rescue Acad. 114th  
1375 TI-YING LEE F 28 Team     Open Master Chefs  
1527 Barry Lee M 42 Team Open Booz Allen Running  
1528 Rosalba Lee F 33 Team Open Booz Allen Running  
1529 Steven  Lee M 12 Team Open Booz Allen Running  
2065 Michael Lee M 36 individual open    
481 Christine Leeper F 21 individual open    
1702 Russ   Leffert M 46 Team Law Enforcement FBI/NA 222nd session  
1530 Stefanie Lehman F 33 Team Open Booz Allen Running  
1395 Dennis LeNard M 34 Team     Fire Fighters Northwest Express  
1426 Judith Leon F 49 Team     Open Tom Martin's Marathoners  
482 Michael Leonard M 43 individual open    
1971 Maria Leonard F 40 individual open    
483 Larry Lessar M 58 Team Open McNulty's Abscorders  
1531 Adam Lesser M 25 Team Open Booz Allen Running  
1532 Wilson Leung M 43 Team Open Booz Allen Running  
484 Wendy Lev F 33 individual open    
1764 Tony Levatino M 44 Team Law Enforcement FBI/NA 222nd session  
485 Susan Levitt F 43 individual open    
486 Dori Levitt F 27 Team Open Happy Birthday Jen Trombley!  
487 Beth Lewis F 28 individual open    
488 Damon Lewis M 27 Team Fire Fighters Montgomery Co. Fire & Rescue RC # 25  
1673 Ginny Lewis F 24 Team     Fire Fighters Fairfax County Fire & Rescue Academy 115th  
489 Chris Libeau M 34 individual open    
490 Elaine Ligeli F 54 Team Open Just a Blur  
1177 DIONNA LIGHTFOOT F 25 individual open    
1930 Thomas Lightner M 50 individual open    
1691 Gerald Lim M 43 Team Law Enforcement FBI/NA 222nd session  
491 Judy Lim-Sharpe F 54 individual open    
935 Jay Lin M 35 individual fire fighter    
492 Erin Linder F 25 individual open    
493 Annette Linn F 43 individual open    
494 Pam Linne F 37 individual open    
1828 Loren Little F 42 Team Fire Fighters Prince William DFR  
495 Alison Littlepage F 26 individual open    
2134 Brett Lively M 23 Team Law Enforcement USCP  
496 Marie Lizakova F 25 individual open    
1688 Keith Logan M 39 Team Law Enforcement FBI/NA 222nd session  
1216 Woody Long M 67 individual open    
1138 Amy Longfellow F 32 individual open    
1707 Diane Loos F 46 Team Law Enforcement FBI/NA 222nd session  
497 Kevin Lopez M 43 individual military    
2066 Louis Lopez M 35 individual open    
2067 Cory Loudenslager F 28 individual open    
2068 Norma Loudenslager F 55 individual open    
1956 Laura Loughran F 44 individual open    
498 Michelle Lovejoy F 26 Team Law Enforcement USPS O5-11  
1533 Rachel Lovelady F 25 Team Open Booz Allen Running  
1889 Pilar Lozano F 34 Team Law Enforcement USPS O5-11  
943 Joseph Lozupone M 0 individual fire fighter    
499 Tani Lublin F 51 individual open    
1373 Jennifer Lucas F 23 Team     Open Justus Runners  
500 Susan Luce F 55 Team Open Active Duty Fitness For Women  
501 Lawrence Luk M 30 individual open    
502 Megan Lumsden F 29 Team Fire Fighters Montgomery Co. Fire & Rescue RC # 25  
1876 Rene Luna    F 28 Team Law Enforcement USPS O5-11  
1689 Brianne Lunan M 42 Team Law Enforcement FBI/NA 222nd session  
1875 Eric Lurie M 34 Team Law Enforcement USPIS-05-03  
1379 Cecilia Lutz F 45 Team     Open McNulty's Absconders  
503 John Lynch M 39 Team Open Justus Runners  
1145 Denis Lynch M 30 individual open    
2138 Alexys Lynch F 10 Team Law Enforcement USCP  
1069 Jennifer Lynn F 36 individual open    
504 Keith Lyon M 38 Team Open Tom Martin's Marathoners  
505 Elizabeth Lyons F 39 individual open    
1897 Michael Lyons M 53 individual law enforcement    
1921 Laraine Lyons F 52 individual open    
506 John Machonis M 57 Team Open Active Duty Fitness For Women  
507 Alfred Mack M 54 individual open    
508 Joanna MacKay F 27 individual open    
509 Laura Mackey F 35 individual open    
510 David Mackey M 34 individual open    
1287 Scott Mackintosh M 42 individual open    
1288 Brenda Mackintosh F 40 individual open    
975 Jarett MacMaster M 33 individual law enforcement    
1769 Vinnita Macri F 23 Team Law Enforcement FCPD Women  
1184 Thomas Madigan M 46 individual open    
1185 Tommy Madigan M 12 individual open    
1186 Jeffrey Madigan M 9 individual open    
1187 Michael Madigan M 14 individual open    
1402 Holly Maggio F 26 Team     Open Raytheon Falls Church  
1734 Carmen Magro Nicolas F 34 Team Law Enforcement FBI/NA 222nd session  
511 Patricia Magruder Jackson F 50 Team Open Tom Martin's Marathoners  
512 Nancy  Mahon F 41 individual open    
513 Rhilip Mahoney M 25 individual open    
514 Stacie Maldonado F 33 individual open    
515 Justen Maldonado M 11 individual open    
1249 Rita Maldonado F 53 individual open    
1577 Hector Maldonado M 29 Team     Law Enforcement DEA BA-169  
516 Bridget Mallon F 27 individual open    
1233 Thomas Mandes M 30 individual open    
2069 Kathy Mandes F 42 individual open    
978 Lauren Manero F 24 individual law enforcement    
517 Fabian Manino M 25 Team Fire Fighters Arlington Co FD - Recruit Class 62  
518 Phyllis Manning F 47 Team Open McDonald Bradley  
519 Sarah Maria Marchegiani F 22 Team Fire Fighters Arlington Co FD - Recruit Class 62  
520 Karisa Marcy F 25 individual open    
1151 Roger Marcy M 26 individual open    
2070 Ann Maresh F 46 individual open    
988 Charles Margiotta M 36 individual law enforcement    
521 Patrick Markowitz M 36 individual military    
522 Bill Marlow M 0 individual open    
1123 Erica Marrari F 23 individual open    
523 Elizabeth Marslender F 31 individual open    
524 Julia Marslender F 26 individual open    
525 Matthew Martin M 35 individual law enforcement    
526 Thomas Martin M 63 Team Open Tom Martin's Marathoners  
527 Lisa Martin F 38 Team Open Tom Martin's Marathoners  
1059 Teran Martin M 23 individual open    
1154 Kara Martin F 29 individual open    
1449 Cody Martin M 26 Team Law Enforcement USPIS 05-03  
1712 Dave Martin M 36 Team Law Enforcement FBI/NA 222nd session  
528 Elizabeth Martinez F 36 individual open    
529 Natalie Martz F 23 individual law enforcement    
1135 Rebecca Martz F 21 individual open    
1136 Gary Martz M 50 individual open    
1953 Joel Marus M 45 individual open    
1804 Amen Mashariki F 29 Team Law Enforcement MWAA FLYERS  
1357 Michelle Massey F 31 Team Fire Fighters Fairfax Co. Recruit School 115  
530 John Masters M 48 Team Military Tom Martin's Marathoners  
531 Pat Matheny M 51 individual open    
2071 Roman Matijkiw M 47 individual open    
532 Jason McCandless M 33 Team Open Justus Runners  
533 Robert McCarry Jr M 29 Team Fire Fighters Northwest Express  
534 Daniel McCarthy M 28 individual open    
998 Gary McCarthy M 44 individual military    
535 Tiffany McClean F 27 Team Open Shenandoah Mountain Rescue Group  
1534 Greg     McClellan M 39 Team Open Booz Allen Running  
536 rose mcclyde F 56 Team Open Active Duty Fitness For Women  
1112 Mark McCormick M 35 individual open    
1428 Melinda McCrary F 43 Team     Open Tom Martin's Marathoners  
992 Alana McCullough F 42 individual military    
537 Patrick McDade M 33 Team Open Justus Runners  
538 Brad McDonald M 37 Team Open Tom Martin's Marathoners  
1259 Judith McDonald F 61 individual open    
1670 Heather McDonald F 30 Team     Fire Fighters Fairfax County Fire & Rescue Academy 115th  
2072 Brett McDowell M 34 individual open    
2155 Daniel McDowell M 36 Team Law Enforcement USCP  
539 Kimberly McDuffie F 31 Team Open Master Chefs  
1200 Kelly McGarey F 13 individual open    
1201 Timothy McGarey M 43 individual open    
540 Andrew McGeorge M 29 individual open    
1141 MARY MCGINLAY F 56 individual open    
1142 PAUL MCGINLAY M 26 individual open    
541 Paul McGinnis M 36 individual military    
7 Karen McGrath F 23 Team Law Enforcement ACPD Session 113  
1677 Larry McGunnigle M 30 Team     Fire Fighters Fairfax County Fire & Rescue Academy 115th  
542 Mary-Kathryn  McKenna F 27 individual open    
1234 sharon mckew F 46 individual open    
1473 Bret Mclabe M 23 Team Law Enforcement Alexandria Police Dept  
1369 Kendra McLamb F 32 Team Law Enforcement G-NATS  
960 R. Jeremy McLaughlin M 28 individual law enforcement    
543 Katie McLead F 27 individual open    
544 Alex McLellan M 53 Team Open Shenandoah Mountain Rescue Group  
995 Maria McMillen F 34 individual military    
545 Heather McMonigle F 24 individual open    
546 Nathan McMurrer M 28 individual law enforcement    
1245 Thomas McMurrer M 33 individual open    
547 Barbara Mcnair F 53 individual open    
548 Alice McNair F 39 individual open    
549 Ralph McNamara M 59 individual law enforcement    
550 mary chris mcquitty F 43 Team Open Active Duty Fitness For Women
2073 Marisa Meijome F 27 individual open  
551 Ramsey Meiser M 40 individual open  
1770 Elizabeth Melendez F 27 Team Law Enforcement FCPD Women
552 Derek Mello M 29 individual open  
553 Mark Menton M 31 Team Fire Fighters The Big O
554 Wayne Mercado M 37 Team Open Tom Martin's Marathoners
555 Don Mercy M 50 individual open  
556 Liz Merrill F 35 individual open  
557 Rob Merritt M 40 individual open  
558 Teresa Merritt F 34 individual open  
559 Donald Merz M 53 individual law enforcement  
560 Vanessa Merza F 35 individual open  
561 Danielle Messinger F 27 individual open  
562 Jennifer Metzler F 34 individual open  
1652 Matthew  Meva M 27 Team Fire Fighters Fairfax Co FD - 1
563 Madeleine Meyer F 13 individual open  
1699 Richard Meyer M   Team Law Enforcement FBI/NA 222nd session
1279 Lisa Middlebrooks F 40 individual open  
564 Joey Mignon M 29 Team Open TEAM EMU
565 Julianne Mihalich F 42 individual open  
1790 Michelle Milam F 42 Team Law Enforcement Metropolitan Police Department
1950 Pat Milas F 21 individual open  
1951 Lenny Milas M 52 individual open  
1385 Russell Miles M 24 Team     Fire Fighters Montgomery Co Fire & Rescue RC # 25
566 Tim Miller M 51 individual law enforcement  
567 Nacny Miller F 45 individual law enforcement  
568 Erin Miller F 24 individual law enforcement  
569 David Miller M 41 individual open  
570 Christine Miller F 30 individual open  
571 brett miller M 29 individual open  
1695 Dale Miller M 49 Team Law Enforcement FBI/NA 222nd session
2074 Joy Miller F 32 individual open  
2075 Paula Miller F 42 individual open  
2076 Glenn Miller M 44 individual open  
1412 Joseph Milligan M 43 Team Law Enforcement Special Ops Div, DEA
572 Steve Mills M 37 Team Open Furious George
573 Stacey Mills F 33 Team Open Tom Martin's Marathoners
574 John Mills M 31 Team Open Tom Martin's Marathoners
2143 Ashley Mills M 31 Team Law Enforcement USCP
1711 Steve Milne M 47 Team Law Enforcement FBI/NA 222nd session
575 Michelle Miltz F 32 Team Open Priority Runners
1829 Jim Mirabile M 31 Team Fire Fighters Prince William DFR
1939 Robert Mirick M 48 individual open  
1940 Abbby Mirick F 12 individual open  
1776 Steve Misefsky M 51 Team Law Enforcement FCPD-Massey
2077 Pietro Mistretta M 34 individual open  
576 Elizabeth Mitchell F 34 individual open  
1008 RYAN MITCHELL M 24 individual military  
577 william mizerak M 45 individual military  
578 Courtney Mizerak F 11 individual open  
1862 Emmerson Modeste M 43 Team Open Synergy Health & Fitness
2078 Paul Mohrbacher M 26 individual open  
1409 Carlos Mojica M 38 Team Law Enforcement Special Ops Div, DEA
579 Patricia Monroe-Meek F 43 individual open  
1888 S Sebastian  Montes M 33 Team Law Enforcement USPS O5-11
1376 marla montevaldo F 33 Team     Open Master Chefs
580 Kathryn Moore F 21 individual military  
1182 Justin Moore M 35 individual open  
1334 Nathaniel Moore M 20 Team Fire Fighters Fairfax Co Fire & Rescue Acad. 114th
1400 Bryanne Moore F 22 Team Fire Fighters Protectors of the Emerald City
1744 John Moore M 44 Team Law Enforcement FBI/NA 222nd session
581 Margaret Moran F 26 individual open  
996 Gary More M 34 individual military  
582 David Morehead M 58 Team Open Tom Martin's Marathoners
583 Ray Morgan M 21 Team Fire Fighters Arlington Co FD - Recruit Class 62
584 Rosemary Moriarty F 28 individual open  
585 Jon Moriarty M 27 individual open  
586 Julienne Moring F 43 individual open  
1416 David Morris M 42 Team Law Enforcement Special Ops Div, DEA
587 David Morrison M 28 individual open  
588 Kelly Morrison F 27 individual open  
1781 Carrie Morrison F 26 Team Law Enforcement Hanover County Sheriffs Office
1782 Carrie Morrison F 26 Team Law Enforcement Hanover County Sheriffs office
1651 Tyrone Morrow M 42 Team Fire Fighters Fairfax Co FD - 1
1966 Cindy Morrow F 41 individual open  
1450 Kelly Morton F 25 Team Law Enforcement USPIS 05-03
589 Brian Moser M 39 individual open  
590 Sabrina Moses F 34 individual open  
1728 Roy Mosley III M 36 Team Law Enforcement FBI/NA 222nd session
591 Candice Mothersille F 43 individual open  
1367 Andy Mournighan F 25 Team     Open Furious George
592 Wes Moyers M 28 individual open  
1267 Frank Mueller M 30 individual open  
2079 Patricia Mugavero F 43 individual open  
2080 Tom Mugavero M 42 individual open  
593 Thomas Mullen M 35 Team Open McDonald Bradley
1377 Catherine Mullen F 1 Team     Open McDonald Bradley
1535 Brian Mullen M 33 Team Open Booz Allen Running
594 Michael Murch M 40 individual military  
595 Charlotte Murch F 39 individual open  
596 Matthew Murch M 16 individual open  
597 Kaitlin Murch F 9 individual open  
598 John Murphy M 44 individual military  
599 Brian  Murphy M 48 individual open  
600 Suzanne Murphy F 42 individual open  
601 Amanda  Murphy F   Team Fire Fighters Arlington Co FD - Recruit Class 62
602 Gail Murphy F 37 Team Open Priority Runners
1022 Rick Murphy M 37 individual military  
1792 shannon murphy F 27 Team Law Enforcement Montgomery county police
603 William Murray M 41 individual law enforcement  
604 Helen Murray F 43 individual open  
1479 Cate Murray F 24 Team Open  Alrington Chamber of Commerce
1948 Heidi Murray F 24 individual open  
605 connie muse F 32 individual open  
606 bj muse M 32 individual open  
607 John Muth M 41 individual open  
608 Jeffrey Mutimer M 27 individual open  
609 Nathan Muyskens M 35 individual open  
958 Jason Myers M 27 individual law enforcement  
1980 Nahoko Naka F 14 individual open  
1674 Tina Nally F 34 Team     Fire Fighters Fairfax County Fire & Rescue Academy 115th
2127 Andrew Napolitano M 32 Team Law Enforcement USCP
2128 Cindy Napolitano F 34 Team Law Enforcement USCP
1536 Kami Nash F 25 Team Open Booz Allen Running
610 Rebecca Nathan F 40 individual open  
611 Linda Nawrocki F 33 individual open  
1666 Todd  Neach M 24 Team     Fire Fighters Fairfax County Fire & Rescue Academy 115th
989 Paul Nebel M 33 individual law enforcement  
2081 Kathleen Neeson F 28 individual open  
1452 Lea Neison F 25 Team Law Enforcement USPIS 05-03
1269 Rich  Neolmyer M 52 individual open  
612 Meredith Nester F 30 individual open  
1360 Thomas Nevw III M 34 Team Fire Fighters Fairfax Co. Recruit School 115
613 Michelle New F 25 individual open  
1063 Janet Newburgh F 63 individual open  
1253 Nicole Newenhouse F 29 individual open  
1870 Marydith Newman F 27 Team Law Enforcement The Flying Eagles
614 Matthew Newton M 38 individual military  
615 Molly Newton F 42 Team Open Justus Runners
1352 Travis Nguyen M 21 Team Fire Fighters Fairfax Co Fire & Rescue Acad. 114th
616 Brian  Nobrega M 40 individual military  
617 Stacey Nobrega F 40 individual open  
954 Stacey Noem F 39 individual law enforcement  
1236 Sarah Nolan F 46 individual open  
1825 Anthony Noptarantonio M 40 Team Law Enforcement Prince William Co PD
1390 Lawrence Norfleet M 45 Team     Law Enforcement MWAA FLYERS
1447 Gary Nork M 33 Team Law Enforcement USPIS 05-03
1319 Jeanetta Novak F 61 individual open  
618 Lisa Novick F 24 individual open  
619 Jonathan Nussbaum M 40 individual open  
1104 Nathaniel Oakley M 54 individual open  
620 Michael Obalde M 30 individual open  
621 Jerri Obalde F 37 Team Open Active Duty Fitness For Women
622 Fran O'Brien F 49 Team Open Justus Runners
623 Patrick O'Brien M 30 Team Open TEAM EMU
624 Ben O'Bryant