2010 RACE RESULTS September 11, 2010

S Column: L=Law Enforcement, F=Fire/Rescue, M=Military, O=Open)


Place Div/Tot  Num    Name                S Ag Hometown         S Gun T Net T 

===== ======== ====== =================== = == ================ = ===== ===== 

    1   1/377    3804 Jared Campbell      M 24 Alexandria VA      15:56 15:56 

    2   2/377    1205 Sean Prinz          M 25 Wantagh NY       O 16:27 16:27 

    3   1/527      83 Scott Anderson      M 36 Washinton DC     O 16:28 16:28 

    4   3/377    1733 Greg Lane           M 24 Arlington VA     O 16:32 16:31 

    5   4/377    2808 Joe Kelly           M 24 Arlington VA     O 16:39 16:38 

    6   5/377    1928 Kevin Meehan        M 23 Fairfax VA       C 17:11 17:09 

    7   1/139    1818 Keith Holleran      M 16 Herndon VA       O 17:12 17:12 

    8   1/429     292 Denis Cloutier      M 48 Arlington VA     M 17:22 17:21 

    9   2/527    2801 Keith Giles         M 34 Arlington VA     O 17:28 17:28 

   10   2/429    3858 Jean-Chrisopher Arc M 49                    17:47 17:47 

   11   6/377    2291 Taylor Robertson    M 25 Washington DC    M 17:57 17:54 

   12   3/527    1839 Gregory Richards    M 34 Arlington VA     O 17:59 17:57 

   13   4/527     424 Rory Duffield       M 33 Fairfax VA       O 18:01 18:00 

   14   5/527    2802 Michael Godesky     M 35 Arlington VA     O 18:04 18:03 

   15   3/429    3642 Matt Anderson       M 44 Fairfax VA         18:05 18:04 

   16   6/527    3009 Donald McCammon     M 31 Washington DC    O 18:08 18:06 

   17   7/377    2982 Jason Hortiatis     M 24 Falls Church VA  O 18:10 18:09 

   18   8/377     981 Timothy McCullough  M 25 Churchton MD     O 18:10 18:09 

   19   2/139    1822 Frank Whitesell     M 17 Falls Church VA  O 18:21 18:20 

   20   7/527    2039 Chris Roetlin       M 34 Quantico VA      L 18:25 18:20 

   21   8/527    1120 Ej O'Malley         M 35 Stafford VA      O 18:22 18:21 

   22   9/377    3159 Jesse Contario      M 27 Arlington VA     O 18:25 18:23 

   23   9/527    2044 Nathan Thompson     M 34 Fairfax VA       L 18:33 18:27 

   24  10/527    1892 Daniel Ackerman     M 32 Arlington VA     O 18:35 18:30 

   25  10/377    1261 Dan Robinson        M 23 Washington DC    O 18:42 18:35 

   26  11/377    2475 Andy Moskal         M 22 Ashburn VA       L 18:40 18:37 

   27   3/139    3275 Neil Roberts        M 18 Woodbridge VA    O 18:39 18:38 

   28  11/527    1088 Stuart Nickum       M 32 Washington DC    O 18:44 18:40 

   29  12/527    3819 Brian Beary         M 34 Annandale VA       18:45 18:42 

   30   4/139    3276 John Stella         M 16 Falls Church VA  O 18:44 18:43 

   31  13/527    1697 Luke Ryan           M 33 Arlington VA     F 18:52 18:48 

   32   5/139    1819 Jj Lapointe         M 15 Arlington VA     O 18:49 18:49 

   33  12/377    2806 David Hicks         M 29 Alexandria VA    O 18:55 18:52 

   34   1/178    3233 Brian Daugherty     M 50 Edgewater Md     O 18:53 18:52 

   35   4/429    3132 Chris Brock         M 40 Point Vedra FL   F 18:53 18:52 

   36  13/377    3623 Michael Lucke       M 28 Arlington VA       18:53 18:53 

   37  14/377    1163 Joseph Pelz         M 25 McLean VA        O 18:55 18:53 

   38  15/377    3807 Ernie Harris        M 29 Burke VA           18:54 18:53 

   39   1/122    1873 Sarah McCarthy      F 17 Alexandria VA    O 18:58 18:57 

   40  14/527    2181 Jared Addorisio     M 30 Odenton MD       L 19:04 19:02 

   41  15/527    2804 Chris Godesky       M 39 Arlington VA     O 19:03 19:02 

   42  16/527    1910 Casey Groves        M 36 Alexandria VA    C 19:08 19:05 

   43   5/429    3869 John Kendra         M 47 Falls Church VA    19:09 19:07 

   44  17/527    1985 John O 'Sullivan    M 32 Arlington VA     F 19:15 19:07 

   45   6/139    3179 Bobby  Ballance     M 18                  O 20:56 19:10 

   46   6/429    1944 M Tarutani          M 44 Falls Church VA  C 19:15 19:13 

   47   7/139    1820 Kevin Reidy         M 16 Arlington VA     O 19:14 19:13 

   48  16/377    3879 Doug Shapiro        M 24 Vienna VA          19:21 19:13 

   49  17/377    2357 Gregory McNabb      M 26 Williamstown NJ  L 19:17 19:14 

   50   1/500     691 Alison Hoing        F 24 Arlington VA     O 19:20 19:17 

   51  18/377    1513 Peter Thompson      M 20 McLean VA        O 19:20 19:18 

   52  19/377    2387 Ben Slizewski       M 28 Alcoa TN         O 19:37 19:19 

   53   7/429    1989 Gary Rossen         M 41 Springfield VA   C 19:21 19:19 

   54  18/527    3107 Tim Davis           M 36 Springfield VA   C 19:22 19:20 

   55   8/139     891 Tyler Lichtenberg   M 13 South Riding VA  O 19:34 19:22 

   56   9/139    3279 Peter Ciampa        M 17 Arlington VA     O 19:23 19:23 

   57  20/377    3466 Chris Huntington    M 29 Reston VA        M 19:25 19:23 

   58   8/429    1994 Seth Kalish         M 43 Washington DC    C 19:28 19:23 

   59   1/509    3229 Laura Smith         F 33 Rochester MI     L 19:27 19:26 

   60  21/377    3311 Joseph Lojek        M 27 Alexandria VA    O 19:31 19:28 

   61   9/429    3682 Juan Vega           M 49 Alexandria VA      19:30 19:28 

   62  19/527    2991 Mike Koebel         M 39 Arlington VA     O 19:32 19:29 

   63  22/377    3718 Dennis Reardon      M 26 Washington DC      19:38 19:34 

   64  10/429    3217 Allen Haywood       M 46 Washington DC    O 19:39 19:37 

   65  10/139    1821 Matt Retterer       M 17 Oak Hill VA      O 19:38 19:37 

   66  11/429    2165 Stephen Lawson      M 42 Chantilly VA     L 19:45 19:39 

   67  23/377    1998 Skip Perry          M 27 Washington DC    C 19:48 19:44 

   68  24/377    2671 Christopher Morriss M 28 Arlington VA     O 19:45 19:45 

   69  11/139    3440 Joe Brough          M 14 McLean VA        O 19:46 19:46 

   70  25/377    3534 Matthew Winterhalte M 28 Washington DC    O 20:34 19:47 

   71  20/527    3320 Juan Kays           M 36 Alexandria VA    O 19:51 19:48 

   72  21/527    2389 Adam Stacy          M 31 Cleveland OH     O 20:06 19:48 

   73   2/178     286 Peter Cini          M 52 Fairfax VA       O 19:52 19:50 

   74  22/527    3549 Eugene Huang        M 34 Alexandria VA    O 19:57 19:51 

   75  12/429     404 Jeff Dixon          M 44 Alexandria VA    M 19:54 19:52 

   76  23/527    1766 Shawn Flaherty      M 39 Herndon VA       O 19:56 19:54 

   77  13/429    3544 Julian Dobbs        M 42 Reston VA        O 20:01 19:55 

   78  26/377    2672 Ian Smith           M 26 Crofton MD       O 20:14 19:57 

   79   2/122    1875 Devin Nihill        F 14 Vienna VA        O 19:58 19:57 

   80  14/429    1770 Jack Tade           M 45 Falls Church VA  O 20:01 19:58 

   81  15/429    2032 Jose Obando         M 48 Oak Hill VA      L 20:06 19:59 

   82  24/527    3205 Lamine Selka        M 38 Sandiego CA      L 20:11 20:03 

   83  27/377    1845 Charles Shackelford M 23 Lorton VA        O 20:24 20:06 

   84  28/377    1930 Sean Milich         M 23 Arlington VA     C 20:13 20:06 

   85  29/377    2555 Scott Cruess        M 29 Stafford VA      F 20:38 20:07 

   86   3/122    1861 Emily Blagg         F 16 Arlington VA     O 20:10 20:09 

   87  25/527    2034 Eric Oemler         M 32 Leesburg VA      L 20:14 20:09 

   88  16/429    3823 Bill Stahur         M 49 The Plains VA      20:13 20:10 

   89  26/527    2233 Christopher Clayton M 39 Raleigh NC       L 20:28 20:10 

   90  30/377    1028 Michael Miller      M 27 Alexandria VA      20:15 20:11 

   91  27/527    2360 Gregory Potts       M 32 Washington DC    L 20:17 20:12 

   92  28/527    2073 Matthew Nagle       M 38 Arlington VA     L 20:16 20:15 

   93  12/139     988 Ryan McGoff         M 16 Scranton PA      O 20:20 20:15 

   94  31/377    2126 Dan Gajewski        M 26 Centreville VA   F 22:48 20:16 

   95  29/527    2811 Eric Wulf           M 39 Arlington VA     O 20:21 20:17 

   96   4/122    1883 Ashley Stumvoll     F 18 Oakton VA        O 20:18 20:17 

   97  30/527    1852 Eric Zeronik        M 32 Leesburg VA      O 20:23 20:17 

   98  32/377    3427 Joseph Voellm       M 23 Alexandria VA    M 20:20 20:18 

   99  33/377    2148 Brian Roberts       M 29 Reston VA        F 20:48 20:18 

  100   3/178     434 Dan Eddy            M 59 Alexandria VA    O 20:21 20:19 

  101  34/377     449 Michael Englert     M 29 Arlington VA     O 20:25 20:20 

  102  35/377    2910 Elia Ahadi          M 27 Washington DC    O 20:43 20:22 

  103   2/500    3550 Melissa Wisner      F 27 Washington DC    O 20:29 20:23 

  104  17/429     628 Chris Gust          M 43 Arlington VA     O 20:28 20:23 

  105  31/527    2258 Shannon Way         M 38 Hyattsville MD   M 20:34 20:26 

  106  13/139    3629 Lynn Reed           M 14 Arlington VA       20:30 20:26 

  107  14/139    1817 Steven Harokopus    M 14 Vienna VA        O 20:30 20:29 

  108  32/527     699 Christopher Hope    M 32 Boston MA        O 20:31 20:29 

  109   4/178    3592 Bradley Thom        M 54 Arlington VA     M 20:37 20:32 

  110  36/377     685 Robert Hillery      M 29 Dumfries VA      M 20:35 20:33 

  111  37/377    3679 Konstantin Drablein M 20 Ithaca NY          21:50 20:33 

  112  38/377    2189 Nicholas Rock       M 29 Leesburg VA      L 20:38 20:34 

  113  18/429    1227 Robert Rauch        M 48 Mount Airy MD    L 20:52 20:34 

  114  33/527    2375 Nile Cassett        M 30 Livermore CA     O 20:53 20:34 

  115   2/509     678 Joy Hess            F 31 Melbourne FL     L 20:37 20:34 

  116  19/429    2144 Philip Pommerening  M 46 Arlington VA     F 20:41 20:35 

  117  39/377    3285 Joshua Blake        M 28 Arlington VA     F 20:41 20:36 

  118  34/527    1753 Eric Rehberg        M 33 Fredericksburg V L 20:50 20:38 

  119  15/139    1797 Zachary Schaefer    M 16 Fredericksburg V O 20:45 20:40 

  120  40/377     946 J Anders Martinson  M 27 Arlington VA     O 21:19 20:40 

  121  35/527    2785 Robert Simms        M 37 Haymarket VA     O 20:51 20:41 

  122  41/377    2135 Michael Kovach      M 28 Fairfax VA       F 21:13 20:42 

  123  36/527    2841 Nathan Prussian     M 37 Bethesda MD      M 20:50 20:43 

  124  20/429    3303 Rodney Kite         M 45 Arlington VA     O 20:57 20:43 

  125  42/377    3185 Robert  Grell       M 20                  O 22:31 20:44 

  126  43/377     794 Matthew Kearse      M 25 Falls Church VA  O 22:04 20:47 

  127   5/178    1568 Frederick Voellm    M 57 Alexandria VA    M 20:50 20:49 

  128   3/500    1303 Gina Sansone        F 23 Arlington VA     O 21:03 20:51 

  129  37/527    1044 Jorge Morales       M 32 Hyattsville MD   M 20:54 20:52 

  130   6/178     231 Michael Cannon      M 52 Springfield VA   M 20:54 20:52 

  131  21/429    2284 John Rice           M 45 Martinsburg WV   F 21:00 20:52 

  132  44/377    3183 Robert Feasley      M 21                  O 22:39 20:53 

  133  45/377    2123 Corey Diamond       M 26 Reston VA        F 21:01 20:53 

  134  38/527    2152 Steve Sprague       M 36 Vienna VA        F 21:35 20:57 

  135   5/122    1874 Alexandra Nihill    F 17 Vienna VA        O 21:02 21:00 

  136   6/122    1884 Brittany Stumvoll   F 18 Oakton VA        O 21:02 21:00 

  137   7/122    1863 Nicole Carty        F 14 Arlington VA     O 21:02 21:00 

  138  22/429    2067 David Goodhand      M 47 Washington DC    L 21:04 21:00 

  139  46/377    3800 Chase Mohler        M 25 Arlington VA       21:13 21:00 

  140  47/377    1977 Rami Zheman         M 29 Arlington VA     O 21:06 21:00 

  141  48/377    2388 Rick Sluszka        M 29 East Greenwich R O 21:20 21:02 

  142  39/527    2378 Michael Ferron      M 33 Bristow VA       O 21:20 21:02 

  143  40/527    2963 Dan Glasson         M 34 Washington DC    O 21:06 21:02 

  144  23/429    3619 Tim Peters          M 48 Arlington VA       21:09 21:02 

  145   7/178     644 Dean Hanson         M 55 Ashburn VA       O 21:31 21:03 

  146  16/139     241 James Carroll       M 15 Huntingtown MD   O 21:15 21:05 

  147  24/429     826 Scott Kocher        M 40 Falls Church VA  O 21:11 21:07 

  148  41/527    1553 John Van Vorst      M 39 Spotsylvania VA  O 22:09 21:07 

  149  49/377    2928 Jeffrey Burke       M 25 Alexandria VA    L 21:13 21:08 

  150  50/377     737 Robert Irizarry     M 28 Arlington VA     M 21:34 21:08 

  151  51/377    1009 Andrew Meidlinger   M 26 Clinton MD       M 21:23 21:10 

  152  42/527     586 Michael Giordano    M 33 Cumming GA       L 21:12 21:11 

  153  43/527    1983 Mike Herren         M 33 Washington DC    F 22:54 21:15 

  154  44/527    1329 Gino Sciortino      M 30 Arlington VA     M 21:38 21:15 

  155   4/500    3735 Sarah Lorch         F 21 Edgewood WA        21:18 21:15 

  156  52/377    3862 Edward Caughlan     M 25 Arlington VA       21:36 21:15 

  157  53/377    2557 Kyle Kosinski       M 26 Arlington VA     F 21:47 21:16 

  158  54/377    1594 Gray Weaver         M 27 Alexandria VA    O 22:34 21:16 

  159  45/527    1297 David Salazar Ponce M 31 Washington DC    O 24:53 21:18 

  160  55/377     417 Josh Dow            M 23 Alexandria VA    O 21:21 21:19 

  161  46/527    1538 Karl Trunk          M 30 Arlington VA     O 21:35 21:20 

  162  56/377    2382 Ryan Lasch          M 25 Spring Lake NJ   O 21:40 21:22 

  163  57/377    3016 Mohamed Mustafa     M 22 Ashburn VA       M 22:41 21:23 

  164  17/139    3888 Dylan Price         M 17 Great Falls VA     23:13 21:23 

  165  47/527    1139 Christophe Paccard  M 34 Arlington VA     O 22:05 21:24 

  166  48/527    1035 Rich Moha           M 36 Alexandria VA    O 21:26 21:24 

  167  49/527    2103 Jason Ruck          M 30 Fairfax VA       L 21:33 21:24 

  168  25/429    3040 Joel Robb           M 40 Springfield VA   M 22:02 21:25 

  169  50/527    1618 Christopher William M 35 Fairfax VA       F 21:35 21:26 

  170  51/527    1288 Jeremy Rucker       M 34 Arlington VA     O 22:23 21:26 

  171  52/527    1325 Mark Schroeder      M 39 Stafford VA      F 21:29 21:27 

  172   8/178    2830 Kurt Ellingson      M 50 Arlington VA     L 21:35 21:28 

  173   5/500     741 Elizabeth Jackson   F 25 Annandale VA     O 21:45 21:30 

  174  53/527    2166 Matthew Pleva       M 32 Arlington VA     L 21:58 21:30 

  175  26/429    2433 Tyrone Cook         M 44 Dale City VA     O 21:38 21:30 

  176  54/527    3859 Thomas Sicola       M 38 Forest Heights M   22:47 21:31 

  177   3/509    2136 Stephanie Leland    F 31 Falls Church VA  F 21:44 21:33 

  178  55/527    2405 Seth Bleakley       M 36 Dulles VA        L 21:36 21:33 

  179  56/527    2260 Joe Jeronimo        M 38 Fairfax VA       L 24:52 21:35 

  180  18/139    3809 Nick Medin          M 14 Stafford VA        23:03 21:36 

  181  27/429     823 Steven Knight       M 43 Arlington VA     L 22:10 21:37 

  182  19/139    2607 Mohamed Ali         M 17 Sterling VA      O 21:43 21:39 

  183  57/527    1643 Chris Yaeger        M 37 Arlington VA     O 21:47 21:39 

  184  58/527    2374 Brent Bonine        M 31 Washington DC    O 21:59 21:39 

  185  58/377     380 Matthew De Angelis  M 22 Arlington VA     O 21:53 21:40 

  186  59/527    1761 Thaddeus Brown      M 39 Harpers Ferry WV O 21:44 21:42 

  187  60/527     190 Matt Brooks         M 36 Chantilly VA     O 21:52 21:43 

  188  20/139    3186 Andrew  Jackwin     M 19                  O 23:30 21:44 

  189   6/500    1241 Stephanie Remick    F 25 Arlington VA     O 21:45 21:44 

  190  59/377    1997 Andrew Nolen        M 28 Washington DC    C 21:48 21:44 

  191   7/500    3778 Jeremy Jester       F 29 Arlington VA       23:52 21:44 

  192  28/429    1988 Bill Chambers       M 40 Springfield VA   C 21:48 21:46 

  193   9/178    1168 Joseph Persichini   M 56 Lorton VA        L 21:54 21:47 

  194  60/377    3521 Russell Huff        M 24 Alexandria VA    M 21:52 21:47 

  195  61/377    1929 Wilther Merchan     M 24 Washington DC    C 22:26 21:48 

  196  10/178    3792 Jim Trump           M 54 Fairfax VA         21:57 21:48 

  197  61/527    2157 John Walser         M 39 Centreville VA   F 22:49 21:49 

  198  62/377    2946 Prescott Eisele     M 29 Alexandria VA    O 23:53 21:49 

  199   8/500    3507 Maria Solomon       F 26 Arlington VA     L 22:07 21:49 

  200  62/527    2231 Jason Chang         M 30 Silver Spring MD O 21:54 21:52 

  201  63/377    1919 Neil Jenkins        M 27 Alexandria VA    C 22:00 21:52 

  202               0 Need Info                                   23:08 21:53 

  203  63/527    2292 Dave Martin         M 39 Benton TN        M 22:09 21:53 

  204  64/527    2027 Brian Morreale      M 30 Baldwin NY       L 21:57 21:53 

  205   1/312     857 Daryle Lademan      F 40 Centreville MD   O 22:01 21:54 

  206  64/377    1981 Alex Doumas         M 24 Arlington VA     F 23:33 21:55 

  207   4/509    3826 Melanie Zinger      F 32 Ashburn VA         22:22 21:56 

  208  29/429     300 Scott Colgan        M 40 Staffford VA     L 22:21 21:57 

  209   9/500    2377 June Drake          F 27 Astor FL         O 22:15 21:57 

  210  21/139     831 Joseph Kodluboy     M 17 Lexington Park M O 21:57 21:57 

  211  11/178    3752 Peter Hamphill      M 52 Centreville VA     21:59 21:58 

  212  65/377    3693 Alan Jones          M 27 Alexandria VA      22:32 21:58 

  213  66/377    2369 Mike Johns          M 28 Frederick MD     F 24:27 22:01 

  214  65/527    2257 Steve Rivera        M 39 San Antonio TX   M 22:25 22:01 

  215  66/527    1662 Joe Zavatson        M 34 Winchester VA    F 22:29 22:02 

  216  30/429    2482 James Webber        M 45 Boonsboro MD     M 24:22 22:04 

  217  67/527    2309 Patrick Todd        M 33 Leesburg VA      O 22:20 22:05 

  218  22/139    3280 Sam Snead           M 16 Arlington VA     O 22:06 22:06 

  219  23/139    3430 Michael Webber      M 18 Boonsboro MD     O 24:24 22:06 

  220  68/527     251 Jeremy Castle       M 36 Washington DC    O 23:23 22:06 

  221  31/429     171 Fred Brandell       M 41 Fairfax VA       F 22:12 22:06 

  222   8/122    1864 Taylor Chamess      F 15 Annandale VA     O 23:23 22:09 

  223  24/139    3181 Sean  Cudahy        M 18                  O 23:56 22:09 

  224   9/122    1887 Tammy Trink         F 17 Arlington VA     O 23:23 22:09 

  225  69/527    1318 Andrew Schmidt      M 31 Fairfax VA       O 22:19 22:10 

  226  70/527    2115 Caldwell Clarke     M 31 Leesburg VA      F 22:20 22:10 

  227  25/139    3327 Noah Harrington     M 14 Arlington VA     L 23:40 22:11 

  228  10/500    1931 Hilary Moen         F 22 Rockville MD     C 22:22 22:12 

  229  67/377    2062 Mitchell Bishop     M 29 Stafford VA      L 22:35 22:13 

  230  68/377    2810 Benjamin Lookner    M 23 Arlington VA     O 22:17 22:13 

  231  69/377    3765 Martin Werz         M 23 Arlington VA       22:54 22:13 

  232  70/377    1042 Daniel Moore        M 28 Richmond VA      O 23:55 22:15 

  233  71/527    1686 Sean Wetjen         M 35 Falls Church VA  F 23:00 22:15 

  234  72/527    3095 Lem Pearsall        M 37 Princewilliam VA M 22:17 22:15 

  235  71/377    1112 Kevin Oelschlaeger  M 23 Arlington VA     O 22:26 22:16 

  236  11/500    2919 Amanda Bates        F 24 Alexandria VA    O 22:24 22:17 

  237  73/527    2182 Paul Barrick        M 31 Leesburg VA      L 23:24 22:17 

  238  74/527    3213 Timothy Bishop      M 39 Arlington VA     F 23:43 22:18 

  239   2/312     497 Amy Fitzgerald      F 40 Chantilly VA     O 24:41 22:19 

  240  26/139    3328 Marcus Harrington   M 16 Arlington VA     L 23:48 22:19 

  241   1/47     2630 Jay Wind            M 60 Arlington VA     C 22:22 22:19 

  242  72/377     482 Adam Fett           M 28 Arlington VA     O 22:31 22:19 

  243  73/377    1599 Matt Weinbach       M 23 Arlington VA     L 22:34 22:19 

  244  75/527     957 Brendan Mayer       M 34 Charlottesville  M 22:22 22:20 

  245  76/527     927 Philip Mahoney      M 30 Alington VA      O 22:28 22:21 

  246  74/377    1226 Jacob Rank          M 29 Arlington VA     O 22:39 22:22 

  247  75/377      84 Dennis Andrukat     M 29 Gaithersburg MD  O 22:52 22:22 

  248  77/527     912 Matthew Longworth   M 30 Woodbridge VA    O 22:47 22:22 

  249  76/377     269 Matthew Cheplak     M 29 Arlington VA     O 22:38 22:22 

  250  12/500    3773 Erin Windauer       F 24 Washington DC      22:26 22:22 

  251  77/377    1828 Chris Gibson        M 26 Arlington VA     O 22:30 22:23 

  252  32/429    1414 David Soria         M 42 Manassas VA      O 24:47 22:24 

  253  33/429    2410 Shawn Webster       M 45 Washington DC    L 22:34 22:25 

  254  13/500    3392 Vanda Lundeu        F 27 Alexandria VA    O 22:27 22:25 

  255  78/527    2373 Ryan Alexander      M 30 West Mifflin PA  O 22:49 22:29 

  256  34/429    2507 Shawn Reaves        M 44 Clinton MD       L 22:41 22:31 

  257  35/429    3108 Geoffrey Mayer      M 41 Lincolnia VA     O 25:04 22:31 

  258  36/429     244 Chris Carter        M 44 Washington DC    O 22:56 22:31 

  259  78/377    3193 Ryan  Tillis        M 20                  O 24:36 22:33 

  260   5/509    1273 Amanda Romek        F 33 Alexandria VA    L 22:56 22:33 

  261  27/139    3278 Trey Carter         M 15 McLean VA        O 22:34 22:34 

  262  79/377    1804 Harun Iman          M 29 Woodbridge VA    L 22:58 22:35 

  263  80/377    1468 Jeremy Stritzinger  M 28 Arlington VA     L 22:56 22:36 

  264  79/527    2828 Anthony Campos      M 39 Washignton DC    L 22:59 22:36 

  265  14/500    1871 Allison Jester      F 29 Arlington VA     O 23:52 22:38 

  266  28/139    3283 Jack Marlowe        M 16 Vienna VA        O 22:39 22:38 

  267  80/527    3898 Gavin Asdorian      M 37 Washington DC      22:53 22:38 

  268  12/178    2167 Ricky Savage        M 53 Fairfax VA       L 23:33 22:39 

  269  81/377    3699 Justin Baker        M 25 Annandale VA       22:46 22:39 

  270  37/429    1691 Jimmy Anderson      M 47 Alexandria VA    F 23:10 22:39 

  271  38/429    3603 Rafeal Cheatham     M 48 Alexandria VA      23:20 22:39 

  272  82/377    2944 David Draa          M 28 Washington DC    O 23:14 22:39 

  273  81/527     228 Todd Campbell       M 32 Alexandria VA    O 24:23 22:39 

  274  83/377    2183 Brian Blank         M 29 Odenton MD       L 23:49 22:39 

  275  13/178    2486 Peter Hage          M 51 Arlington VA     O 22:47 22:39 

  276  82/527    1201 Thomas Powell       M 34 Arlington VA     O 23:03 22:40 

  277  39/429     757 Vernon Johnson      M 40 Woodbridge VA    F 22:47 22:40 

  278   6/509    3019 Jen Norris          F 39 Arlington VA     O 22:50 22:40 

  279   7/509    1295 Michelle Sagatov    F 34 Arlington VA     O 24:42 22:41 

  280  83/527    2703 Peter Stramese      M 39 Falls Church VA  O 25:07 22:41 

  281  29/139    3678 Joshua Ernisse      M 18 Ithaca NY          23:58 22:42 

  282  30/139     256 Joe Cayere          M 13 Centreville VA   O 22:47 22:42 

  283  84/527     331 Eric Crago          M 35 Stafford VA      L 23:33 22:43 

  284  40/429     605 Kevin Gray          M 44 Mt.Sinai NY      O 22:51 22:45 

  285  85/527     654 Jeff Harry          M 39 Arlington VA     O 24:14 22:45 

  286  84/377    3719 Ian Quillen         M 26 Arlington VA       23:21 22:46 

  287  41/429    1478 Trent Sutherland    M 42 Warrenton VA     O 23:42 22:46 

  288  86/527    1907 Tom Garrette        M 32 Washington DC    C 24:08 22:46 

  289  87/527    1803 Dominique Hamilton  M 30 Arlington VA     L 23:09 22:47 

  290  85/377     252 Freddy Castro       M 28 Landover MD      L 22:54 22:48 

  291  86/377    3542 Orlando Chandler-Az M 22 Norfolk VA       O 22:56 22:49 

  292  14/178     798 Thomas Keller       M 50 Alexandria VA    O 23:07 22:50 

  293  88/527    1183 Anthony Pierelli    M 30 Alexandria VA    L 23:13 22:50 

  294  10/122    1888 Michelle Van Horn   F 17 Burke VA         O 24:13 22:51 

  295  42/429    2093 Brian Pelletier     M 43 South Riding VA  F 23:16 22:51 

  296  43/429    2124 Mark Ebersole       M 41 Jefferson MD     F 23:02 22:51 

  297  89/527     795 Garrett Keeler      M 33 Crofton MD       O 23:21 22:51 

  298  87/377    3903 Ryan Rooks          M 27 Springfield VA     24:53 22:52 

  299  90/527     116 Seamus Barry        M 35 Alexandria VA    M 22:54 22:53 

  300  91/527    1616 Erik Wilkins        M 32 Arlington VA     O 22:56 22:53 

  301  92/527    2372 Stephen Miller      M 31 Waldorf MD       O 22:57 22:54 

  302  93/527    2901 Thomas Setser       M 37                  M 23:10 22:54 

  303  15/178    1776 Phil Klingelhofer   M 54 Arlington VA     O 23:33 22:54 

  304  44/429    1963 Steve Koenig        M 40 Fairfax VA       O 23:44 22:54 

  305   8/509    1160 Laura Pedraza       F 39 Portland OR      O 23:02 22:55 

  306  31/139    1652 Charles Young       M 16 Shady Side MD    O 25:28 22:55 

  307  15/500    3605 Kerry Sullivan      F 27 Alexandria VA      23:07 22:56 

  308  94/527    2411 David Yaeger        M 39 Washington DC    L 23:04 22:56 

  309  88/377    2911 Homer Ailstock      M 28 Arlington VA     O 23:17 22:56 

  310  32/139    3281 Christopher Franco  M 16 Vienna VA        O 22:57 22:56 

  311  16/500     209 Kelly Buroker       F 29 Arlington VA     O 23:25 22:57 

  312  45/429    2030 Mark Nemier         M 47 Chantilly VA     L 23:13 22:58 

  313  46/429     211 Jonathon Bush       M 40 Painesville OH   L 23:22 22:58 

  314  33/139    3180 James  Connors      M 18                  O 24:51 22:59 

  315  11/122     508 Elisabeth Flores    F 19 Sterling VA      O 25:46 22:59 

  316  95/527    3341 Rami Badawy         M 37 Alexandria VA    O 23:09 22:59 

  317  96/527    1925 Mario Masis         M 31 Alexandria VA    C 23:24 22:59 

  318  47/429    2895 Jerry Rhodes        M 41                  M 23:16 23:00 

  319  89/377    3683 Andy Garvin         M 23 Washington DC      23:45 23:01 

  320  97/527     220 Joseph Callahan     M 34 Centreville VA   F 23:11 23:01 

  321  48/429    2035 Abe Perez           M 44 Chantilly VA     L 25:22 23:01 

  322  16/178    2483 Bob Benson          M 54 Arlington VA     O 23:10 23:02 

  323  98/527    1320 Allan Schneider     M 35 Falls Church VA  O 24:34 23:03 

  324  99/527    3318 Derek Honda         M 37 Alexandria VA    M 26:19 23:03 

  325  90/377    2800 Robert Boyle        M 26 Washington DC    O 23:08 23:04 

  326 100/527    2965 Martin Gold         M 30 Arlington VA     M 24:46 23:04 

  327  17/500     949 Sarah Mason         F 24 Alexandria VA    O 23:14 23:04 

  328  49/429     669 Daniel Henderson    M 42 Goshen NY        L 24:20 23:05 

  329  18/500    3021 Blair O'Brien       F 24 Arlington VA     O 24:22 23:06 

  330  50/429    2553 John Barbachano     M 41 Stafford VA      F 23:51 23:06 

  331  17/178    2096 Abdul Sawah         M 52 Dublin OH        F 26:37 23:07 

  332   1/110    1588 Myra Washington     F 53 Montgomery Village  O 23:11 23:07 

  333 101/527    2188 Brendan Rath        M 31 Severn MD        L 24:18 23:08 

  334 102/527    2102 Brian Ruck          M 35 Centreville VA   L 23:16 23:08 

  335  51/429    2949 Timothy Eveleigh    M 49 McLean VA        M 23:16 23:08 

  336  12/122    3456 Caroline Alcorta    F 14 Springfield VA   O 23:39 23:09 

  337  19/500    2988 Ardene Kidby        F 26 Springfield VA   O 23:17 23:10 

  338  52/429    3010 Jeff McCaslin       M 42 Annandale VA     O 23:18 23:10 

  339   2/47     3370 Bruce Reynolds      M 60 Arlington VA     O 23:23 23:10 

  340 103/527      71 Matt Aloisi         M 33 Alexandria VA    O 23:11 23:10 

  341  53/429    3707 Erik Vandemeulebrec M 42 Arlington VA       26:13 23:11 

  342  54/429    1179 Jeffrey Pickett     M 41 Columbia MD      L 23:44 23:11 

  343  55/429    1413 Donald Soranno      M 42 Chicago IL       L 24:57 23:11 

  344  91/377    2769 Todd Sullivan       M 29 Springfield VA   O 24:09 23:11 

  345 104/527     730 Martin Hunter       M 35 Centreville VA   O 24:55 23:12 

  346  56/429     507 Raymond Flores      M 42 Sterling VA      L 25:58 23:12 

  347 105/527     776 Lamont Jubeck       M 38 West Springfield  M 24:42 23:12 

  348 106/527    2744 James Attanasio     M 32 Washington DC    O 23:53 23:13 

  349  57/429    2516 William Wilson      M 43 Brookeville MD   L 23:24 23:13 

  350  58/429    3856 Jim Belz            M 45 North Stovington    23:55 23:14 

  351  20/500     911 Adrianne Longino    F 27 Alexandria VA    O 23:30 23:14 

  352   3/312    1229 Charmaine Reed      F 41 Springfield VA   M 23:37 23:14 

  353  21/500      59 Caitlin Addorisio   F 28 Odenton MD       O 24:25 23:15 

  354 107/527    2593 Tucker Bailey       M 37 Alexandria VA    O 23:45 23:17 

  355 108/527    3695 Mike McCarthy       M 34 Washington DC      23:41 23:17 

  356  34/139    3855 Jimmy Beiz          M 17 North Stovington    23:58 23:18 

  357  59/429    1628 David Woll          M 45 Woodbridge VA    M 23:31 23:18 

  358 109/527     833 Hompeng Komthirath  M 35 Herndon VA       M 24:37 23:18 

  359  92/377     570 Geo George          M 24 Washington Dc DC O 23:59 23:19 

  360  22/500    3702 Diana Beccecca      F 20 Burke VA           23:43 23:19 

  361  93/377     939 Nathan Marks        M 24 Arlington VA     O 24:10 23:20 

  362 110/527    2902 Joey Siebold        M 36                  M 23:36 23:20 

  363  60/429    2026 Michael McCormick   M 42 Arlington VA     L 23:43 23:20 

  364  61/429     191 Steve Brooks        M 43 Arlington VA     O 23:27 23:21 

  365  23/500     850 Erin Kurzinger      F 25 Falls Church VA  O 23:48 23:22 

  366  94/377    1055 James Mulford       M 27 Washington DC    O 25:55 23:22 

  367  24/500    2121 Laine D'Augustine   F 27 Arlington VA     F 23:47 23:23 

  368  18/178     409 Howard Don          M 57 Arlington VA     O 23:44 23:23 

  369  95/377    3797 Daniel Nidess       M 29 Vienna VA          23:59 23:24 

  370  13/122    1869 Elaine Harrington   F 15 Arlington VA     O 24:39 23:25 

  371  62/429     500 Michael Fleri       M 47 Arlington VA     O 23:45 23:26 

  372  96/377    2331 David Burpoe        M 26 Arlington VA     L 24:15 23:26 

  373 111/527    3647 Marshall Earl       M 33 McLean VA          25:38 23:28 

  374   4/312    3834 Iris Sobschah       F 40 Washington DC      26:20 23:29 

  375  63/429    2101 Anthony Depoto      M 42 Annandale VA     L 23:38 23:29 

  376  64/429    3578 Nestor Valencia     M 40 Arlington VA       23:55 23:29 

  377  97/377    2147 Chet Ripley         M 25 Ashburn VA       F 23:41 23:29 

  378  98/377    2381 David Ko            M 26 Alexandria VA    O 23:51 23:30 

  379 112/527     173 Jeremy Brandon      M 32 Arlington VA     O 24:49 23:31 

  380  65/429    3061 Daniel Steen        M 48 Arlington VA     O 23:44 23:31 

  381  66/429    1596 Charles Weeks       M 48 Woodbridge VA    L 23:43 23:31 

  382  67/429     671 Pat Hengst          M 42 Mayfield Heights  L 23:56 23:32 

  383   5/312    1597 Brenda Weeks        F 47 Woodbridge VA    O 23:44 23:32 

  384  25/500    2168 Amy Sorenson        F 26 Falls Church VA  L 24:15 23:33 

  385 113/527    1951 John Willingham     M 31 Stone Ridge VA   C 26:26 23:33 

  386  68/429     943 Ramiro Martinez     M 44 Alexandria VA    M 24:02 23:33 

  387   3/47     1146 Richard Pane        M 67 Herndon VA       L 23:41 23:34 

  388  99/377    2320 Jeremiah Ii         M 22 Peyton CO        O 23:56 23:35 

  389 100/377    2133 Salman Khan         M 25 Bristow VA       F 24:43 23:35 

  390  69/429    1920 Richard Kautz       M 41 Vienna VA        C 24:15 23:36 

  391 114/527     945 Vicente Martinez    M 34 Manassas VA      O 25:57 23:36 

  392  70/429    2820 Jim Martyn          M 46 Glen Burnie MD   L 24:35 23:36 

  393   9/509     725 Pamela Hunt         F 35 Berlin NJ        O 23:57 23:37 

  394 101/377    3212 Josh Milfeit        M 29 Alexandria VA    O 25:00 23:37 

  395 102/377    2366 Eliot Triantos      M 25 Rockville MD     L 24:27 23:37 

  396  71/429    2016 Jeffrey Higgins     M 45 Washington DC    L 24:00 23:37 

  397 103/377     194 Paul Brown          M 26 Arlington VA     M 25:20 23:40 

  398 115/527    2984 Jared Jackson       M 33 Silver Spring MD M 24:07 23:41 

  399  72/429    2236 Paul Shambaugh      M 46 Garner NC        L 24:35 23:41 

  400  73/429    3811 Daniel Barry        M 41 Alexandria VA      23:54 23:41 

  401  10/509    2313 Kim Ferraro         F 39 Arlington VA     O 25:52 23:42 

  402  19/178     865 Jon Lapointe        M 50 Arlington VA     M 23:51 23:42 

  403 104/377      93 Amit Arya           M 27 Centreville VA   O 23:50 23:43 

  404 116/527    2932 Ramon Castillo      M 32 Arlington VA     O 26:04 23:44 

  405 117/527    3006 Evan Mantel         M 35 Silver Spring MD O 24:03 23:45 

  406  20/178    3092 Teddy Gonzales      M 53 Rockville MD     O 23:57 23:45 

  407  74/429    2286 Gregory Parsons     M 40 Leesburg VA      L 24:20 23:45 

  408  26/500     436 Caitlin Edmonson    F 25 Arlington VA     O 24:24 23:45 

  409 118/527    3568 Ron Scherra         M 36 Arlington VA       23:58 23:45 

  410  75/429    3451 Michael Brown       M 41 Bryans Road MD   L 24:00 23:46 

  411   6/312    3450 Sherry Mercer       F 45 Waldorf MD       O 24:00 23:46 

  412  11/509     349 Elizabeth Curtis    F 32 Fairfax VA       M 25:42 23:47 

  413   7/312    1007 Karen Meeker        F 42 Arlington VA     M 24:00 23:48 

  414 105/377     936 Anthony Manson      M 29 Germantown MD    O 27:02 23:48 

  415  76/429    1066 David Murray        M 49 Arlington VA     O 24:33 23:49 

  416   8/312     554 Monica Gardner      F 46 Arlington VA     O 23:56 23:50 

  417  77/429    1105 Patrick O'Connor    M 41 Annapolis MD     O 23:56 23:50 

  418  78/429    2819 Governor Latson Jr. M 48 Ft. Washington M L 24:30 23:50 

  419  79/429    3584 Robert Edwards      M 42 Van AZ           L 27:06 23:50 

  420 119/527    1630 John Wong           M 31 Arlington VA     L 24:57 23:51 

  421  80/429    3532 Said Belemlih       M 40 Alexandria VA    O 24:09 23:52 

  422  81/429    1905 Donald Eckert       M 48 Middletown VA    C 24:20 23:52 

  423 120/527      53 Daniel Abedon       M 34 New York NY      L 24:58 23:52 

  424 106/377     849 Jonathan Kurzinger  M 24 Falls Church VA  F 24:20 23:53 

  425  35/139    3277 Alexander Nuesa     M 14 Sterling VA      O 23:54 23:53 

  426  12/509     724 Akilah Hughley      F 35 Germantown MD    F 24:06 23:55 

  427  82/429     800 Thomas Kennedy      M 49 Sterling VA      L 24:19 23:55 

  428  36/139    3184 Dan  Francis        M 18                  O 25:43 23:55 

  429 107/377    2190 Nathan Seder        M 24 Arlington VA     L 25:09 23:56 

  430  27/500    1367 Kristi Sieber       F 22 Leesburg VA      O 24:30 23:56 

  431   4/47     1535 Robert Trost        M 64 Falls Church VA  O 23:59 23:56 

  432  83/429    1087 Rick Nickerson      M 47 Arlington VA     M 24:29 23:58 

  433  13/509    1768 Kimberly Rathje     F 37 Arlington VA     O 24:02 23:59 

  434  84/429    3805 Vince Lisi          M 46 Manassas VA      L 26:13 23:59 

  435 108/377    2217 John Lag.		  M 28 Haymarket VA     O 24:38 24:00 

  436 121/527     864 Terry Lantz         M 33 Arlington VA     O 26:43 24:00 

  437 122/527    2386 Eric Rohloff        M 30 Arlington VA     O 24:20 24:02 

  438  14/509    3500 Jennifer Hickey     F 39 Washington DC    O 25:44 24:02 

  439 123/527     758 Will Johnson        M 39 Alexandria VA    M 24:27 24:02 

  440  85/429    3766 Robert Harokopus    M 46 Vienna VA          24:39 24:03 

  441 124/527    1806 Paul Lee            M 36 Fairfax VA       L 24:26 24:03 

  442  15/509    3155 Andrea Reese        F 33 Alexandria VA    O 25:51 24:03 

  443  86/429     405 Richard Dodson      M 41 Alexandria VA    M 26:00 24:03 

  444 109/377    3611 William Kurtz       M 24 Alexandria VA      24:18 24:03 

  445 110/377     723 Jonathan Huggins    M 28 Arlington VA     O 24:18 24:03 

  446 125/527    2583 Michael Casey       M 38 Woodbridge VA    O 24:33 24:04 

  447  21/178    1665 Robert Zuppa        M 51 Arlington VA       24:10 24:04 

  448   2/110    1268 Becky Roed          F 51 Springfield VA   O 24:11 24:05 

  449 126/527    1938 Simoon Shiferaw     M 30 Silver Spring MD C 24:26 24:06 

  450 111/377    3195 Mark  Liscinsky     M 28                  O 26:01 24:07 

  451 127/527    3030 Gregory Pijal       M 31 Arlington VA     O 24:21 24:07 

  452 128/527     253 Mario Catalan       M 38 Bethesda MD      O 24:19 24:08 

  453 129/527    1941 Paul Snow           M 39 Springfield VA   C 24:29 24:09 

  454 112/377     633 Michael Hadeed      M 22 Alexandria VA    O 26:42 24:10 

  455  87/429    1746 Jeff Harrington     M 42 Alexandria VA    L 24:13 24:10 

  456 130/527    2913 David Babington     M 30 Herndon VA       O 24:18 24:10 

  457  16/509    2676 Kristina Korobov    F 38 Arlington VA     O 24:18 24:10 

  458  88/429    2996 Ronald Lewis        M 42 Burke VA         M 25:07 24:11 

  459  17/509    2699 Michelle Fryc       F 37 Falls Church VA  O 26:37 24:11 

  460 131/527    1458 Shawn Stewart       M 33 Hanover MD       M 25:42 24:11 

  461  22/178    1171 James Person        M 54 Arlington VA     O 24:24 24:11 

  462 132/527    2702 Chris Seveney       M 35 Falls Church VA  O 26:37 24:11 

  463 133/527    1813 Bryan Peterson      M 36 Alexandria VA    M 24:48 24:12 

  464  89/429     684 Farris Hill         M 45 Arlington VA     M 25:04 24:12 

  465  28/500    1769 Sue Slepetz         F 29 Reston VA        O 24:14 24:12 

  466  29/500    2604 Lucy Novick         F 23 Washington DC    O 24:44 24:13 

  467 113/377    3786 Damien Jones        M 28 Riverdale MD     D 24:51 24:13 

  468 134/527     326 Christopher Cowen   M 34 Glenville PA     L 24:48 24:14 

  469 135/527    3342 Ross Branstetter    M 30 McLean VA        O 24:26 24:14 

  470   9/312    3338 Jennifer O'Halloran F 40 Purcellville VA  O 24:21 24:14 

  471 136/527    2980 Scott Helms         M 30 Alexandria VA    M 25:40 24:15 

  472 137/527    1545 Erwin Urcia         M 34 Alexandria VA    O 24:38 24:15 

  473 114/377    3662 Jeffrie Peralta     M 26                    24:44 24:15 

  474  90/429    2732 Jerome Vinluan      M 43 McGuire Afb NJ   C 27:21 24:16 

  475   5/47      103 John Baker          M 61 Alexandria VA    O 24:27 24:16 

  476 115/377    3547 Lovis Gresham       M 24 Washington DC    O 24:24 24:17 

  477 138/527    1700 Justin Tirelli      M 33 Arlington VA     F 25:06 24:18 

  478  10/312     717 Tammy Huck          F 46 Arlington VA     O 24:32 24:19 

  479  18/509    2805 Jennifer Headley    F 37 Arlington VA     O 24:25 24:19 

  480   3/110    3594 Mary Mayhugh        F 54 Washington DC      24:22 24:20 

  481  37/139    3638 Brad Mazoch         M 14 Slaughter LA       26:19 24:20 

  482 139/527    1742 Shahram Fard        M 39 Alexandria VA    L 24:26 24:21 

  483  91/429    2570 Duary Harris        M 45 Manassas VA      L 24:47 24:21 

  484  30/500    1528 Ashley Tremaine     F 26 Arlington VA     O 24:45 24:21 

  485  23/178    1441 Douglas Stearman    M 51 Alexandria VA    O 25:29 24:22 

  486  19/509    2842 Kathleen Prussian   F 35 Bethesda MD      O 24:28 24:22 

  487  31/500    2615 Carissa Sumner      F 27 Alexandria VA    O 24:26 24:22 

  488  24/178    2037 Steward Remaly      M 51 Dumfries VA      L 25:30 24:23 

  489  92/429    2012 Pete Gruden         M 42 Ashburn VA       L 24:38 24:23 

  490  20/509     818 Megan Kinne         F 33 Arlington VA     M 24:55 24:23 

  491  11/312    3046 Blake Rushin        F 49 Vienna VA        O 24:36 24:24 

  492 116/377    1999 Alexander Salvatier M 29 Ashburn VA       C 24:35 24:24 

  493  93/429    3365 Richard Hernandez   M 41 Los Angeles CA   L 24:46 24:24 

  494 140/527    1958 Shawn Dubrawac      M 33 Arlington VA     O 24:47 24:26 

  495  12/312    3630 Amanda Deringer     F 43 Arlington VA       24:44 24:26 

  496  94/429     277 Daman Christensen   M 42 El Dorado Hills  O 24:28 24:26 

  497 117/377    1735 Adam Paul           M 24 Washington DC    O 24:52 24:26 

  498  21/509    3078 Suzanne Thistle     F 32 Arlington VA     M 25:01 24:27 

  499  38/139    2297 Colin Morgan        M 13 Vienna VA        O 25:07 24:27 

  500  25/178    3564 James Carey         M 59 Alexandria VA      25:01 24:27 

  501  95/429    3214 Nathan Miller       M 43 Goldvein VA      F 25:50 24:27 

  502  96/429    2409 Wayne Miller        M 44 Washington DC    L 24:37 24:28 

  503  32/500    3428 Shannon Gopaul      F 27 Washington DC    O 24:34 24:28 

  504  97/429    1677 Ray Lattanzio       M 44 Springfield VA   F 25:11 24:29 

  505  26/178     122 Steve Baynes        M 50 Centreville VA   O 24:36 24:29 

  506 118/377     340 Nathan Crook        M 28 Arlington VA     M 27:38 24:29 

  507 119/377    3446 Chris Connors       M 28 Arlington VA     O 25:13 24:29 

  508  98/429    2071 Neil MacBride       M 44 Arlington VA     L 24:51 24:29 

  509 141/527    1814 Mark Pontif         M 36 Alexandria VA    M 24:33 24:30 

  510  99/429    3528 John Lisle          M 46 Alexandria VA    O 25:13 24:31 

  511 120/377    2724 Mauricio Martinez   M 25 Lorton VA        O 26:59 24:31 

  512 100/429    2348 K Gadis             M 44 Springfield VA   L 24:48 24:32 

  513  33/500    3172 Elinor Shetter      F 20                  O 26:19 24:32 

  514  22/509    3339 Julie Vianello      F 35 Washington DC    O 25:19 24:32 

  515 101/429    3801 Ken Loy             M 47 Arlington VA       24:46 24:33 

  516  39/139    2660 Thomas Riley        M 11 Arlington VA     O 27:37 24:34 

  517 102/429    1188 Kevin Poehls        M 45 Williamsville IL L 26:32 24:34 

  518 103/429    3614 Terence Murchison   M 42 Arlington VA     M 26:27 24:34 

  519 142/527     874 Chad Leboeuf        M 36 Deridder LA      M 26:07 24:35 

  520  34/500    3402 Jamie Reynolds      F 29 Arlington VA     O 24:52 24:36 

  521  35/500    2947 Nina Elliot         F 29 Arlington VA     O 25:19 24:36 

  522 104/429    1609 Tyrell Whitsett     M 45 Silver Spring MD M 27:50 24:36 

  523 121/377    3143 Nico Zebley         M 23 Baltimore MD     O 25:05 24:36 

  524  14/122    1866 Carolyn Fonzi       F 17 Annandale VA     O 25:49 24:36 

  525 122/377      86 Matt Appleton       M 27 Nashua NH        M 24:43 24:36 

  526 105/429    2288 Robert Burke        M 48 Westerly RI      M 25:17 24:36 

  527  40/139    1672 Michael Derosa      M 19 Springfield VA   F 25:22 24:37 

  528 106/429    1935 Nehemiah Robinson   M 48 Leesburg VA      C 25:11 24:37 

  529  23/509    3606 Rachel Decker       F 31 Arlington VA       24:43 24:37 

  530 123/377    3316 Ryan Peterson       M 24 Anchorage AK     O 27:55 24:38 

  531 143/527     538 David Gabel         M 32 Potomac MD       O 24:49 24:39 

  532 144/527    1294 Manrique Saenz      M 39 Rockville MD     O 24:50 24:40 

  533 145/527     754 Mark Jenson         M 36 Arlington VA     O 25:27 24:40 

  534 107/429    2046 Jeff Wagner         M 44 Stafford VA      L 27:00 24:40 

  535  24/509    2925 Brooke Brody-Waite  F 30 Washington DC    O 26:43 24:40 

  536  36/500    2675 Megan Clearwaters   F 23 Arlington VA     O 25:32 24:41 

  537  13/312    2964 Dena Goble          F 40 Newport News VA  M 25:00 24:41 

  538  15/122    1859 Catherine Arendt    F 14 Vienna VA        O 25:59 24:41 

  539 124/377     859 Vincent Lam         M 29 Andrews Afb MD   M 25:10 24:42 

  540 125/377    1223 Edgar Ramos         M 27 Suitland MD      O 27:52 24:42 

  541 108/429    1641 Adam Wysocki        M 49 Waldorf MD       O 24:52 24:43 

  542 126/377    2092 Hoang Nguyen        M 28 Fairfax VA       F 24:57 24:43 

  543  27/178    3842 Glenn Sherman       M 51 Burke VA           25:09 24:43 

  544  37/500    3164 Jess  Ballance      F 20                  O 26:31 24:44 

  545 109/429    3360 Steve Sagehorn      M 49 Alexandria VA    O 25:09 24:45 

  546 110/429     527 John Frazer         M 44 Alexandria VA    O 25:04 24:45 

  547 111/429    3401 Sean Gordon         M 41 Arlington VA     L 25:19 24:45 

  548  41/139    3439 Christian Williams  M 16 McLean VA        O 24:47 24:46 

  549  28/178    2066 James P. Gillis     M 53 Bethesda MD      L 25:44 24:47 

  550  38/500    1364 Norah Shipman       F 22 Woodbridge VA    O 25:25 24:47 

  551  42/139     263 Brenton Chance      M 14 Stafford VA      O 26:15 24:48 

  552 146/527    2164 Matthew Jewett      M 32 Manassas VA      L 25:28 24:48 

  553 147/527     992 Matt McKenna        M 33 South Orange NJ  O 27:24 24:49 

  554 148/527    3721 Stoddard Binder     M 32 Arlington VA       26:12 24:49 

  555  39/500     836 Yvette Kovner       F 29 Prince Frederick  O 25:39 24:49 

  556 127/377    2688 Paul Hines          M 29 Nokesville VA    F 27:29 24:50 

  557  29/178    1377 Thomas Skelly       M 58 Arlington VA     O 25:00 24:51 

  558 149/527    3102 Jason Anderson      M 37 Houston TX       O 27:55 24:51 

  559  43/139    3600 Adam Miller         M 14 Goldvein VA        24:52 24:52 

  560   4/110    3690 Kayla Mariner       F 50 Arlington VA       24:56 24:53 

  561  25/509    1937 Bridget Sanders     F 31 McLean VA        C 26:07 24:53 

  562  30/178    2481 Frank Sweigart      M 58 Alexandria VA    M 27:13 24:54 

  563 128/377     990 Phillip McHugh      M 23 Washington DC    L 25:08 24:54 

  564 129/377    1471 John Studds         M 28 Arlington VA     O 26:27 24:55 

  565 112/429    2826 Ben Villagracia     M 49 Fort Belvoir VA  L 25:07 24:55 

  566  44/139    3282 Benjamin Sansaver   M 14 Fairfax VA       O 24:57 24:55 

  567  45/139    3292 Jack Tobe           M 14 Washington DC    O 25:12 24:56 

  568 130/377    3011 Rob McMains         M 25 McLean VA        O 25:50 24:56 

  569  16/122    3631 Wittney Reed        F 16 Arlington VA       25:15 24:57 

  570  14/312    2650 Donna Lekang        F 46 Arlington VA     O 28:08 24:57 

  571  17/122    1877 Maya Retterer       F 14 Oak Hill VA      O 26:12 24:58 

  572 131/377    2967 William Gordley     M 24 McLean VA        O 25:52 24:58 

  573 113/429    1190 Chris Pohanka       M 47 Alexandria VA    O 25:49 24:58 

  574 114/429    1443 Ted Stec            M 47 Redding CA       L 26:44 24:58 

  575 150/527    3294 Jonathan Dostal     M 33 Alexandria VA    O 28:13 24:58 

  576 115/429    3490 Seth Weinstein      M 43 Alexandria VA    L 25:47 24:58 

  577  31/178    1332 Paul Seehafer       M 51 Garrisonville VA L 26:52 24:59 

  578  46/139    1299 Nick Samara         M 19 Olney MD         O 26:25 24:59 

  579  32/178    1305 Tony Santucci       M 56 Washington DC    O 26:50 25:00 

  580  40/500    2319 Rebekah Ii          F 24 Arlington VA     O 25:21 25:00 

  581 116/429    3689 John Lynch          M 44 Arlington VA       25:56 25:01 

  582  41/500    1230 Meghan Reed         F 26 Alexandria VA    O 27:24 25:01 

  583 132/377    3289 Michael Davis       M 26 West River MD    O 25:15 25:01 

  584  26/509    1153 Erin Patacsil       F 39 Alexandria VA    M 26:56 25:02 

  585 133/377     265 William Charczuk    M 26 New York NY      O 27:13 25:02 

  586  42/500    1894 Dupe Ajayi          F 22 Rockville MD     C 25:12 25:03 

  587 151/527    1681 Blake Payne         M 38 Herndon VA       F 25:15 25:03 

  588 152/527    3871 Todd Bryant         M 36 Springfield VA     26:04 25:04 

  589  47/139    1078 Ryan Natal          M 16 Great Falls VA   O 27:16 25:04 

  590 117/429     759 Larry Johnson       M 47 Fredericksburg V M 26:33 25:04 

  591 118/429    1161 Paul Pelaia         M 49 Spring Grove PA  L 25:39 25:05 

  592 134/377     847 Frederick Kukelhaus M 27 Arlington VA     F 26:44 25:06 

  593 119/429    2170 Scott Troen         M 44 Burke VA         L 25:27 25:06 

  594 153/527    2874 Adan Guthrie        M 33                  M 25:22 25:06 

  595 120/429    1496 Jim Taylor          M 47 Stafford VA      M 27:23 25:07 

  596 154/527    1536 Steve Troyano       M 34 Arlington VA     L 25:26 25:07 

  597 135/377    2180 Andrew Pfister      M 28 Arlington VA     F 26:55 25:07 

  598 136/377     569 David Gentile       M 23 Silver Spring MD O 25:57 25:07 

  599 155/527    2565 Jon Coombs          M 39 Nokesville VA    L 26:49 25:08 

  600 156/527     270 James Chevalier     M 37 Arlington VA     M 26:50 25:08 

  601  27/509    1354 Lydia Shell         F 35 Bowie MD         O 25:19 25:08 

  602 137/377    1900 Narayanan Chettiar  M 28 Potomac MD       C 28:01 25:09 

  603  43/500    2464 Jennifer Gaines     F 29 Alexandria VA    O 25:23 25:09 

  604 157/527    1408 Mike Soden          M 36 Jessup MD        L 25:43 25:09 

  605  33/178    1657 Paul Zalocha        M 51 Falls Church VA  O 26:19 25:09 

  606  44/500    2315 Laura Rios          F 23 Manassas VA      O 26:28 25:11 

  607  28/509    2954 Denise Farmer       F 39 McLean VA        O 25:30 25:12 

  608 158/527    2823 Sean Patton         M 35 Damascus MD      L 28:50 25:12 

  609 159/527    2602 Stephen Romero      M 35 Woodbridge VA    O 25:54 25:12 

  610  15/312    2580 Eileen Welsh        F 40 Nokesville VA    L 26:54 25:13 

  611 138/377    2326 Jason Abdeljabbar   M 23 Fairfax Station  L 26:09 25:13 

  612 139/377    3015 Rich Muoio          M 26 Alexandria VA    L 27:55 25:13 

  613 121/429    1774 Henry Howard        M 49 Arlington VA     O 29:01 25:13 

  614 140/377    3569 Shaun Lara          M 26 Washington DC      25:20 25:14 

  615 141/377      96 Kyle Assad          M 26 Arlington VA     O 27:26 25:16 

  616  45/500     591 Rachel Goldman      F 22 Arlington VA     O 25:41 25:16 

  617 122/429    2571 Daniel Harris       M 47 Woodbridge VA    L 25:45 25:16 

  618  46/500    3139 Kristin Massaro     F 29 Arlington VA     O 26:00 25:17 

  619 160/527    3163 Chris Meyer         M 31 Washington DC    O 29:01 25:17 

  620 161/527    1357 Corey Sherrill      M 36 Alexandria VA    F 28:17 25:17 

  621  47/500    3162 Mirentxu Arrivillag F 29 Arlington VA     O 29:00 25:18 

  622 162/527    2636 Jeremy Goucher      M 30 Baltimore MD     O 25:39 25:19 

  623  48/500    1732 Laura Drinkwine     F 28 Arlington VA     O 25:44 25:19 

  624 163/527    1805 Brian Israel        M 31 Waldorf MD       L 25:44 25:20 

  625 142/377    2569 Brendan Duffy       M 23 Dumfries VA      L 25:51 25:21 

  626  34/178     147 Michael Bigman      M 51 Springfield VA   O 26:38 25:21 

  627 164/527     968 Steven McBain       M 38 Arlington VA     L 25:58 25:21 

  628            3843 Roberto Canales     M    Alexandria VA      27:27 25:21 

  629  49/500     934 Meghan Maloney      F 27 Alexandria VA    O 25:41 25:21 

  630 123/429    2091 Mike Lattanzio      M 44 Fairfax VA       F 25:46 25:22 

  631 143/377    3624 Paul Corso          M 29 Arlington VA     F 27:18 25:22 

  632  29/509    2379 Liza Fornaciari     F 30 Washington VA    O 25:43 25:22 

  633 165/527    2197 Aaron Williamson    M 32 Ellicott City MD L 25:54 25:22 

  634 166/527    2792 Mark Perry          M 36 Fairfax VA       O 25:49 25:23 

  635  50/500    3140 Anna Brewster       F 24 Washington DC    O 27:21 25:24 

  636  35/178     672 David Herbstreit    M 50 Arlington VA     L 25:47 25:24 

  637  36/178    3297 James Martin        M 51 Arlington VA     L 27:00 25:24 

  638 124/429    1131 Steve Otto          M 44 Alexandria VA    O 25:57 25:25 

  639 167/527     541 Randall Gale        M 34 Washington DC    O 27:19 25:25 

  640 125/429     707 John Howard         M 40 Charles Town WV  F 26:01 25:25 

  641 168/527     604 Jim Granozio        M 35 Washington DC    O 27:01 25:26 

  642 126/429    3049 Michael Schumm      M 40 Stafford VA      O 26:05 25:26 

  643 169/527    3939 Bill Maher          M 36 Alexandria VA      29:20 25:26 

  644  48/139    3677 Steven Sacks        M 18 Ithaca NY          26:42 25:26 

  645 144/377    2047 Ed Woo              M 25 Herndon VA       L 27:52 25:26 

  646 127/429    3336 Benjamine Huffman   M 49 Fort Davis TX    L 26:34 25:27 

  647  30/509    2191 Alanna Ardito       F 33 Ellicott City MD L 25:59 25:27 

  648 170/527    3633 Jason Chi           M 34 Arlington VA       25:59 25:27 

  649  37/178    3552 Esteban Siger       M 50 Arlington VA     M 25:34 25:27 

  650  38/178    3904 James Scarborough   M 52 McLean VA          26:18 25:28 

  651 128/429    3726 Chris Neidlinger    M 42 Leesburg VA        27:21 25:28 

  652 129/429    1827 Bryan Frady         M 47 Ashburn VA       O 26:01 25:28 

  653 171/527    2376 Rod Coffin          M 33 Dallas TX        O 26:35 25:29 

  654 145/377    3864 Andrew Graves       M 27 Laurel MD          25:46 25:29 

  655  49/139     433 Michael Eckert      M 19 Middletown VA    O 25:58 25:29 

  656 172/527     619 Greg Guignard       M 30 Alexandria VA    O 27:34 25:29 

  657  31/509    2941 Mary Denby          F 34 Alexandria VA    O 25:49 25:30 

  658 146/377    1187 Nick Pluscht        M 24 Harpers Ferry WV F 27:20 25:30 

  659  39/178    3080 Robert Warden       M 56 Arlington VA     M 29:18 25:31 

  660  18/122    3165 Leah  Breen         F 19                  O 27:18 25:31 

  661 147/377    3675 Matthew Houle       M 27 Ithaca NY          26:16 25:32 

  662 148/377    2278 Joseph Dame         M 26 Leesburg VA      F 26:29 25:32 

  663   6/47     3812 Andy Leighton       M 63 Arlington VA       25:53 25:32 

  664 173/527     596 Sean Goza           M 37 Falls Church VA  O 28:20 25:32 

  665  51/500    2219 Marie Claire Roderi F 25 Arlington VA     O 26:13 25:33 

  666 174/527     452 Jason Erdo          M 34 Arlington VA     O 26:05 25:33 

  667 149/377    2621 Michael Branford    M 27 Curtis Bay MD    O 28:43 25:33 

  668 130/429    3851 Mike Green          M 46 New Windsor MD     28:00 25:33 

  669  16/312    2680 Ann Cacciapaglia    F 48 Alexandria VA    O 27:14 25:34 

  670  19/122    1876 Hailey O'Donnell    F 16 McLean VA        O 26:52 25:34 

  671 131/429    1474 Michael Sullivan    M 40 Louisville KY    L 26:51 25:35 

  672 175/527     426 William Dunkerley   M 33 Washington DC    O 26:07 25:35 

  673  17/312     450 Marlene English     F 42 Arlington VA     O 27:04 25:35 

  674  18/312     976 Megan McCluer       F 47 Arlington VA     O 25:52 25:36 

  675 132/429    1690 William P Wilson    M 40 Arlington VA     M 26:17 25:36 

  676  52/500    3799 J Billingslea       F 29 Upper Marlboro M   25:42 25:36 

  677 150/377    3692 Rick Browne         M 25 Alexandria VA      26:27 25:36 

  678 133/429    1773 Paul Benton         M 46 Arlington VA     O 25:46 25:37 

  679  32/509     726 Stephanie Hunter    F 37 Arlington VA     O 26:24 25:37 

  680 134/429     844 Kent Krul           M 46 Fairfax VA       L 27:33 25:37 

  681 176/527    3787 Robert Burnett      M 32 Olney MD           26:16 25:38 

  682 151/377    2173 Sean Flood          M 24 Arlington VA     F 25:54 25:38 

  683 177/527    2390 Aaron Steketee      M 36 Bristow VA       O 25:58 25:38 

  684  53/500     517 Daniella Foster     F 27 Arlington VA     O 25:44 25:38 

  685 135/429    3771 Neal Henson         M 43 Arlington VA       25:57 25:38 

  686  19/312    2214 Kate Alleman        F 49 Springfield VA   L 26:09 25:38 

  687  33/509     366 Kelley Davidson     F 39 Ashburn VA       O 27:15 25:38 

  688 178/527    1360 Patrick Shiflett    M 37 Liberty Twp. OH  O 27:17 25:39 

  689 136/429    3870 Joe Gutierker       M 40                    26:40 25:39 

  690 179/527    1969 Mike Flint          M 34 Chesapeake VA    L 27:33 25:39 

  691 152/377    1970 Jesse Morgan        M 28 Chesapeake VA    L 27:33 25:39 

  692 180/527    1971 Christopher Pascal  M 36 VA               L 27:33 25:39 

  693 153/377    1972 Mike Sutherland     M 28 Chesapeake VA    L 27:33 25:39 

  694 154/377    1974 Christopher Jones   M 24 Arlington VA     O 28:02 25:40 

  695  54/500    2029 Catherine Morris    F 28 Fairfax VA       L 27:50 25:40 

  696 181/527     641 Johnny Hanfere      M 34 Lorton VA        O 26:34 25:40 

  697 182/527    3296 Michael Gleason     M 35 Ridgely MD       L 25:45 25:40 

  698  55/500    1123 Caroline Oppel      F 23 Washington DC    O 26:27 25:41 

  699   7/47      221 Joseph Callahan Jr  M 63 Dale City VA     O 25:51 25:41 

  700 183/527    1698 Jason Sandridge     M 33 Arlington VA     F 27:28 25:41 

  701 137/429    3265 Brian Gillooly      M 49 Clifton VA       O 27:53 25:42 

  702  34/509     575 Carrie Gibbons      F 30 Herndon VA       M 26:16 25:42 

  703   8/47     1142 Jon Palks           M 61 Bowie MD         O 26:02 25:42 

  704 138/429    2572 Nathan Jones        M 48 Woodbridge VA    L 26:08 25:43 

  705  50/139    3190 Ming  Ong           M 19                  O 27:36 25:43 

  706  20/122    1555 Chelsea Vanderweele F 16 Silver Spring MD O 26:13 25:43 

  707  40/178    3082 Jerrold Weissinger  M 54 Arlington VA     M 26:23 25:43 

  708  35/509     422 Holly Dubbeling     F 36 Fairfax VA       O 26:31 25:43 

  709  56/500    1233 Nathan Reich        F 29 Springfield VA   O 29:01 25:44 

  710 139/429    1018 Anthony Milbut      M 44 Arlington VA     M 27:21 25:45 

  711 140/429    1515 George Thuronyi     M 49 Arlington VA     O 27:03 25:45 

  712  20/312    2064 Tracy Doherty-Mccor F 40 Alexandria VA    L 26:08 25:45 

  713  57/500    2416 Carolyn Colome      F 24 Bethesda MD      O 28:30 25:45 

  714  36/509     225 Janet Camara        F 36 Stevensville MD  O 26:45 25:46 

  715  41/178    1213 Mike Quinlan        M 59 Woodbridge VA    O 26:15 25:46 

  716  21/312     753 Dene Jenkins        F 40 Nixa MO          O 27:05 25:46 

  717  42/178     327 Craig Cox           M 53 Alexandria VA    M 27:19 25:46 

  718 155/377    3706 Brandon Fletcher    M 25 Gaithersburg MD    26:38 25:47 

  719 184/527    3705 William Dwyer       M 35 Woodbridge VA      28:54 25:47 

  720  58/500    2767 Alicia Barnett      F 23 Lorton VA        O 26:51 25:47 

  721 185/527     377 Justin Daw          M 32 Springfield VA   O 26:02 25:48 

  722  37/509    3152 Michelle Gregory    F 30 Arlington VA     L 29:13 25:50 

  723 186/527     132 Barry Belknap       M 32 Arlington VA     O 29:13 25:50 

  724  59/500    1734 Caitlin Laverdiere  F 22 Springfield VA   O 26:50 25:50 

  725 141/429    1236 Lawrence Reik       M 42 Eastlake OH      L 26:13 25:51 

  726  51/139    3191 Matt  Wurm          M 18                  O 27:44 25:51 

  727  52/139    1076 Thomas Natal        M 11 Great Falls VA   O 28:03 25:51 

  728 142/429    1811 James Donaghue      M 43 Arlington VA     M 25:58 25:52 

  729 156/377    1501 Adam Terrell        M 29 Washington VA    O 26:14 25:53 

  730  22/312    1037 Carrie Moon         F 46 Arlington VA     O 26:24 25:53 

  731  53/139    1587 Ethan Warrick       M 13 Herndon VA         28:22 25:53 

  732 143/429     224 Glen Camara         M 40 Chester MD       L 26:23 25:54 

  733 187/527    3774 Timothy Gilmore     M 34 Arlington VA       27:37 25:55 

  734  23/312    3876 Beth Gamba          F 43 McLean VA          26:06 25:55 

  735 188/527    1624 Brian Wise          M 35 Oakton VA          27:43 25:56 

  736 189/527    3364 Rick Courtney       M 36 Arlington VA     L 28:59 25:57 

  737 190/527    2406 Jose Cruz           M 34 Washington DC    L 26:07 25:57 

  738 144/429    1524 Riley Toussaint     M 44 Alexandria VA    O 26:36 25:57 

  739 157/377    3234 Gregory Hall        M 27 Woodbridge VA    O 27:14 25:57 

  740 191/527      77 Adi Amrany          M 33 Arlington VA     O 27:52 25:57 

  741  60/500     952 Lindsay Mathers     F 28 Washington DC    O 26:13 25:57 

  742 192/527    2130 David Jimenez       M 31 Fredericksburg V F 28:58 25:58 

  743  43/178     238 Robert Carnevale    M 56 Silver Spring MD M 27:33 25:58 

  744  61/500     463 Kate Falk           F 29 Alexandria VA    O 26:13 25:58 

  745 145/429    1200 Craig Powell        M 41 Alexandria VA    O 27:45 25:58 

  746 193/527     716 Garrett Hubbbard    M 30 Washington DC    O 26:41 25:59 

  747  62/500    2324 Christina Manzi     F 29 Rockville MA     O 28:01 25:59 

  748 194/527     454 Benjamin Ertel      M 34 Arlington VA     O 27:21 25:59 

  749 195/527    1402 Rodney Smith        M 35 Alexandria VA    O 29:02 26:00 

  750 158/377    2931 Roger Cardoso       M 21 College Park MD  O 26:24 26:00 

  751 146/429    2234 Chris Hagwood       M 44 Garner NC        L 26:55 26:01 

  752 196/527     681 Michael Higgins     M 38 Arlington VA     O 26:14 26:01 

  753 159/377    3188 Chris  Meadows      M 20                  O 27:53 26:01 

  754  63/500    3169 Shelby  Legel       F 20                  O 27:53 26:02 

  755  54/139    1005 Paul Mead           M 14 Stafford VA      M 27:28 26:02 

  756 147/429    3433 Joseph Rannazzisi   M 49 Annandale VA     L 28:21 26:02 

  757 197/527    1444 Samuel Steger       M 38 Almo KY          L 27:18 26:02 

  758 198/527    3031 Rob Pongsajapan     M 30 Arlington VA     O 28:30 26:02 

  759            3893 3893                                        26:17 26:02 

  760  21/122    1879 Sydney Speetjens    F 15 Reston VA        O 27:17 26:02 

  761  64/500    2790 Joanna Walker       F 29 Washington DC    O 29:04 26:03 

  762 199/527    2119 Aron Corwin         M 35 Gainesville VA   F 28:42 26:03 

  763 148/429    3818 Alan Holt           M 44 Fairfax Station    26:14 26:03 

  764 200/527    1526 Dean Tran           M 32 Woodbridge VA    L 26:48 26:04 

  765 160/377     315 Pablo Cortina       M 28 Alexandria VA    O 28:10 26:05 

  766 149/429     213 Douglas Butler      M 42 Boston VA        F 28:57 26:05 

  767 201/527    3524 John Richmond       M 39 Alexandria VA    O 27:26 26:05 

  768 150/429     154 Daniel Blanks       M 43 College Park GA  O 26:57 26:05 

  769   9/47      267 Robert Cheever      M 69 Woodbridge VA    M 26:18 26:06 

  770            3725 3725                                        28:04 26:06 

  771 202/527    3715 Andrew Tobin        M 30 Washington DC      26:53 26:06 

  772 151/429    3206 Alberto Borges      M 45 Miami FL         L 27:51 26:07 

  773 203/527    3465 Justin Cooke        M 30 Arlington VA     O 27:47 26:07 

  774 152/429    1520 Eric Toftoy         M 43 Arlington VA     O 26:11 26:07 

  775  65/500    3873 Aj Westerhow        F 24 Eugene OR          26:45 26:07 

  776 153/429    3203 Butch Huseby        M 44 Helena MT        L 27:57 26:09 

  777   5/110    2277 Ginny Wright        F 53 Arlington VA     L 28:18 26:09 

  778  38/509    3545 Emile David         F 38 Alexandria VA    O 26:42 26:09 

  779 154/429    2972 John Gustafson      M 41 Arlington VA     L 27:13 26:09 

  780  66/500    3147 Morgan Loosli       F 29 Arlington VA     O 28:37 26:09 

  781  67/500     293 Nicole Cockerham    F 23 San Tan Valley A L 27:55 26:10 

  782 161/377    3691 Avin Bercovicz      M 29 Arlington VA       27:13 26:10 

  783 204/527    3814 Chris Henniga       M 36 Bristow VA         27:13 26:10 

  784 155/429     309 Keenan Connley      M 44 Bowie MD         L 26:40 26:10 

  785 156/429    2407 Gary Hart           M 46 Washington DC    L 26:21 26:11 

  786 162/377    2796 Jason Levelle       M 26 Washington DC    O 28:23 26:11 

  787 205/527    3201 John Sumwalt        M 37 East Quogue NY   L 28:11 26:11 

  788  39/509    1225 Karen Rank          F 33 Arlington VA     O 26:28 26:11 

  789 163/377     581 Jeff Gill           M 27 Arlington VA     O 27:10 26:11 

  790 206/527    2729 Joel Valverde       M 33 Fairfax VA       C 28:38 26:11 

  791 207/527     665 Locksley Haynes     M 34 Mitchellville MD O 27:52 26:12 

  792 164/377    3315 Archie Schmeeckle   M 28 Cozad NE         O 29:29 26:12 

  793  22/122    1872 Sarah Kolodzy       F 17 Centreville VA   O 27:27 26:12 

  794  68/500    2624 Sonya Mazumdar      F 26 Falls Church VA  O 29:23 26:13 

  795 208/527    3900 Andreas Ninigs      M 33 Alexandria VA      27:40 26:13 

  796  69/500     728 Aubrey Hunter       F 24 Arlington VA     O 26:29 26:14 

  797 157/429    3020 Mark Norris         M 43 Arlington VA     O 26:25 26:14 

  798  40/509     440 Angela Elder        F 33 Alexandria VA    O 26:31 26:14 

  799 165/377    1816 John Turk           M 25 Arlington VA     M 27:04 26:14 

  800            3861 3861                                        27:31 26:14 

  801  70/500    2670 Carla Morreale      F 26 Arlington VA     O 26:32 26:14 

  802  71/500     902 Amanda Lintelman    F 23 Washington DC    O 26:30 26:15 

  803  41/509     883 Elizabeth Leier     F 33 Centreville VA   O 27:42 26:15 

  804 158/429     249 Federico Casso      M 42 Silver Spring MD L 27:30 26:16 

  805 166/377     688 Frank Hodas         M 29 Arlington VA     O 28:19 26:17 

  806 159/429    3670 Greg Wyse           M 40 Arlington VA       29:14 26:17 

  807  24/312    2009 Karen Flowers       F 42 Alexandria VA    L 26:45 26:17 

  808 160/429    2264 Greg Lowther        M 40 Washington DC    L 26:24 26:17 

  809 167/377    3052 Justin Secor        M 26 Alexandria VA    O 26:24 26:17 

  810  72/500    1979 Jackie Mast         F 25 Arlington VA     M 27:53 26:18 

  811 168/377    1978 Justin Lampert      M 27 Arlington VA     M 27:53 26:18 

  812  42/509    1521 Brianna Tom         F 35 Washington DC      27:57 26:18 

  813 161/429    3632 Anthony Thomes      M 40 Alexandria VA    M 29:50 26:18 

  814  25/312     550 Karin Gander        F 48 Fairfax VA       O 27:59 26:19 

  815  23/122    1870 Jane Husk           F 14 Falls Church VA  O 26:20 26:19 

  816  73/500     511 Janet Ford          F 26 Falls Church VA  O 26:24 26:19 

  817  43/509    2803 Katherine Godesky   F 33 Arlington VA     O 26:25 26:19 

  818 162/429    1943 Kevin Svetcos       M 47 Fairfax VA       O 27:23 26:19 

  819  26/312    1653 Greta Young         F 42 Womelsdorf PA    O 27:39 26:20 

  820  44/178    2322 Bill Wittman        M 54 Manassas VA      O 27:31 26:21 

  821  27/312    1209 Lisa Pryor          F 42 Stafford VA      F 27:06 26:21 

  822  44/509     682 Kate Hilgartner     F 32 Annapolis MD     O 26:40 26:21 

  823 169/377     512 Aaron Ford          M 25 Falls Church VA  O 26:25 26:21 

  824 209/527    3660 Michael Nienhaus    M 36                    29:25 26:22 

  825  45/509    2089 Hana Brilliant      F 36 Vienna VA        F 26:36 26:22 

  826 170/377    2469 Christopher Gardner M 27 Fairfac VA       O 29:45 26:22 

  827 210/527     966 Eric McAndrew       M 34 Silver Spring MD O 26:41 26:22 

  828 211/527     683 Peter Hilgartner    M 35 Annapolis MD     O 26:41 26:22 

  829  46/509     965 Kara McAndrew       F 33 Silver Spring MD O 26:40 26:22 

  830 212/527    1829 Joseph Gonzalez     M 35 South Riding VA  O 29:11 26:22 

  831  74/500     469 Pamela Faust        F 28 Arlington VA     O 26:51 26:23 

  832 213/527    2468 Antonio Bradley     M 31 Fairfax VA       O 28:49 26:23 

  833 171/377    1101 David Nyweide       M 29 Baltimore MD     O 27:00 26:24 

  834 163/429    2187 Steven Petrick      M 40 Washington DC    L 27:33 26:24 

  835 164/429    2003 Steven Aziz         M 40 Stafford VA      L 26:51 26:24 

  836  75/500    3724 Serena Scanzillo    F 24 Woodbridge VA      27:27 26:24 

  837  45/178     235 Evan Carlson        M 50 Arlington VA     O 28:11 26:24 

  838 214/527     919 Eric Lurie          M 39 Burke VA         L 27:28 26:25 

  839  55/139    2737 Tyler Blythe        M 15 Ft. Belvoir VA   O 26:28 26:25 

  840             848 Joe Kull            M  0 Fayetteville NC  M 27:56 26:25 

  841  28/312    2005 Jodi Border         F 44 Centreville VA   L 28:27 26:26 

  842 172/377    2559 Thomas Rish         M 28 Warrenton VA     F 27:09 26:26 

  843 215/527    3067 James Streeter      M 30 Torrington CT    O 27:05 26:26 

  844 165/429    3014 Ken Mora            M 41 Anthony NM       O 29:10 26:26 

  845  24/122    1867 Michelle Gbolumah   F 16 Manassas Park VA O 27:45 26:27 

  846  29/312    2985 Melinda Johnson     F 42 Dumfries VA      L 26:34 26:28 

  847 216/527     969 Michael McCall      M 39 Springfield VA   O 27:49 26:28 

  848  46/178    1992 Bernie Delia        M 54 Washington DC    C 28:11 26:28 

  849 217/527    2798 David Kuhns         M 31 Montclair VA     O 28:03 26:28 

  850  47/509    2990 Carrie Koebel       F 35 Arlington VA     O 27:08 26:29 

  851 218/527    2799 Walter Osborn       M 31 Woodbridge VA    O 28:04 26:29 

  852 219/527    1694 Matthew Orloski     M 32 Bristow VA       F 28:17 26:30 

  853 220/527    2478 James Baynard       M 32 Arlington VA     M 28:48 26:30 

  854  25/122    1862 Elizabeth Bloom     F 16 Falls Church VA  O 27:47 26:31 

  855  76/500      99 Kathy Bae           F 26 Arlington VA     O 27:50 26:31 

  856   6/110    1030 Bethanne Mills      F 51 Alexandria VA    O 28:01 26:32 

  857  26/122    2661 Mary-Catherine Rile F 14 Arlington VA     O 29:35 26:32 

  858 221/527    1728 John Adams          M 31 Arlington VA     L 27:38 26:32 

  859 222/527    1086 Cory Nicastro       M 31 Gainesville VA   O 28:39 26:32 

  860            1868 Emily Griffin       F    VA               O 27:48 26:32 

  861  48/509    1674 Maureen Dunnigan    F 33 Sterling VA      F 27:16 26:32 

  862 173/377     421 Ken Drummond        M 23 Ellicott City MD L 26:50 26:32 

  863            1882 Maggie Stievater    F    VA               O 27:48 26:33 

  864  47/178    3712 Bill Franco         M 53 Vienna VA          27:02 26:33 

  865 174/377     387 Brian Decelle       M 24 Falls Church VA  O 28:07 26:33 

  866 175/377     712 Liang-Chi Hsiao     M 27 McLean VA        O 28:27 26:33 

  867 223/527     250 Mike Castle         M 37 Sykesville MD    O 27:19 26:33 

  868  56/139     744 Victor Jacoby       M 15 Ft Myer VA       O 28:06 26:34 

  869 224/527    3116 Kevin Curtis        M 37 Silver Spring MD O 28:58 26:34 

  870 225/527    3211 Robert Croker       M 39 Arlington VA     O 29:06 26:35 

  871 166/429    2584 Scott Lawhead       M 46 VA               O 29:50 26:35 

  872  49/509    2578 Shelly Reedy        F 36 Manassas VA      L 29:50 26:35 

  873 226/527    3024 Joseph Orchard      M 35 Springfield VA   M 27:07 26:35 

  874 227/527    3371 Joshua Hall         M 34 Arlington VA     O 29:58 26:35 

  875 228/527     477 Andrew Ferber       M 32 Gerrardstown MD  O 29:46 26:36 

  876 176/377    3486 Jonathan McCombs    M 26 Alexandria VA    M 27:53 26:37 

  877  77/500     112 Laura Barnett       F 28 Arlington VA     O 26:52 26:37 

  878   7/110     643 Laura Hansen        F 54 Washington DC    O 28:05 26:37 

  879 229/527    1382 Michael Smereka     M 32 Arlington VA     O 27:35 26:37 

  880 177/377    1573 Clinton Wagner      M 29 Hershey PA       L 27:09 26:37 

  881 230/527    2470 Darnell Nunez       M 31 Alexandria VA    O 30:27 26:38 

  882 167/429    1932 Jim Muzzall         M 40 Arlington VA     C 26:59 26:38 

  883 231/527    2765 Joseph Avery        M 33 Woodbridge VA    O 27:46 26:39 

  884   8/110    3535 Dana Boente         F 56 Arlington VA     O 28:19 26:40 

  885 168/429    3832 Frank Sobchah       M 40 Washington DC      27:10 26:40 

  886  30/312    3048 Sabina Sauer        F 41 Herndon VA       L 26:58 26:40 

  887  78/500     156 Stefanie Bocchino   F 24 Alexandria VA    O 27:05 26:40 

  888 178/377    1736 Rohan Poojara       M 24 Arlington VA     O 27:41 26:41 

  889 232/527     148 Matthew Bilkey      M 37 Kokomo IN        L 28:40 26:41 

  890 169/429    2939 Charles Davis       M 44 Arlington VA     L 26:58 26:41 

  891  31/312    2150 Linda Savoia        F 49 Vienna VA        F 27:37 26:42 

  892  79/500    1865 Colleen Fitzpatrick F 23 Arlington VA     O 27:56 26:42 

  893  50/509    2575 Kim Norton          F 39 Stafford VA      L 27:08 26:42 

  894 233/527    3763 Anthony Johnson     M 38 Haymarket VA       28:27 26:42 

  895 179/377     179 Derik Bremseth      M 26 McLean VA        O 28:19 26:42 

  896 234/527    3570 David Rackley       M 39 Arlington VA       27:28 26:42 

  897 235/527    2017 Anthony Hingle      M 38 Reston VA        L 29:11 26:43 

  898 236/527    2090 Jeremy Greenberg    M 33 McLean VA        F 27:10 26:44 

  899 237/527    1500 Erik Tegen          M 37 Fort Belvoir VA  M 27:47 26:44 

  900 180/377    2759 Ken Swanson         M 28 Alexandria VA    O 29:10 26:45 

  901 181/377    2576 Joshua Pafford      M 28 Woodbridge VA    L 27:16 26:46 

  902 238/527    1984 Eric Mann           M 31 Arlington VA     F 28:23 26:46 

  903 182/377    2934 Ryan Chlebek        M 26 Arlington VA     O 27:46 26:47 

  904  32/312    3516 Lauren Balmer       F 44 Herndon VA       O 26:59 26:47 

  905  51/509    1306 Metinee Sarasup     F 35 Falls Church VA  O 27:33 26:47 

  906 239/527    3697 Ryan Fitch          M 30 Xx XX              28:01 26:47 

  907  80/500     514 Hilary Forster      F 29 Alexandria VA    O 28:30 26:47 

  908 170/429    1995 Gerald Langan       M 49 Arlington VA     C 26:59 26:48 

  909 183/377    2673 Jason Allen         M 25 Washington DC    O 27:40 26:48 

  910  81/500    1644 Sarah Yakots        F 28 Marietta GA      O 27:36 26:48 

  911 240/527    2283 Ed McMichael        M 31 Winchester VA    F 27:42 26:48 

  912 171/429    2296 Sean Morgan         M 47 Vienna VA        O 27:30 26:48 

  913 184/377    1125 Daniel Orourke      M 25 Alexandria VA    O 28:23 26:49 

  914 241/527    2112 Tie Burtlow         M 39 Winchester VA    F 27:29 26:49 

  915 172/429    1645 Kit Yan             M 48 Silver Spring MD O 28:20 26:49 

  916  52/509    1976 Lisa Soronen        F 35 Arlington VA     O 29:12 26:49 

  917 173/429    3586 Matthew Heilman     M 40 Falls Church VA  M 28:56 26:49 

  918  53/509    1646 Stephanie Yee       F 31 Arlington VA     O 27:51 26:49 

  919 174/429    3522 Richard Forsythe    M 40 Ashburn VA       O 27:51 26:50 

  920 242/527     708 Zachary Howe        M 35 Douglasville GA  O 29:08 26:50 

  921 175/429     284 Thomas Ciak         M 49 Silver Spring MD L 28:39 26:52 

  922  48/178    1586 Richard Warrick     M 52 Herndon VA         29:21 26:52 

  923  33/312     459 Regina Evans        F 45 Alexandria VA    O 28:13 26:53 

  924 176/429     458 Thomas Evans        M 46 Springfield VA   M 29:59 26:53 

  925 185/377    1824 Matt Bragg          M 22 Fairfax VA       O 27:13 26:54 

  926 243/527    3199 Oscar De La Cruz    M 33 Quantico VA      L 28:39 26:54 

  927  54/509    3469 Luna Kolb           F 32 Alexandria VA    O 28:48 26:54 

  928  55/509    2118 Annette Corwin      F 37 Gainesville VA   F 29:34 26:54 

  929  56/509    2065 Rachel Garacci      F 34 Arlington VA     L 26:57 26:54 

  930  49/178    3880 Jim Curry           M 52 Great Falls VA     28:47 26:55 

  931  34/312    2038 Wendy Remaly        F 48 Dumfries VA      L 28:02 26:55 

  932  82/500    3085 Kelly Wu            F 24 Burke VA         O 27:08 26:55 

  933 177/429    1302 John Sankovich      M 42 Arlington VA     O 27:14 26:55 

  934  57/509    1620 Nichelle Williams   F 30 Washington DC    O 27:28 26:56 

  935  83/500    1034 Jackie Mitchell-Mck F 27 Alexandria VA    O 28:57 26:56 

  936 186/377    3298 Nick Carr           M 25 Arlington VA     O 28:59 26:56 

  937            2918 Rob Barocas         M  0 Arlington VA     O 30:06 26:57 

  938 244/527    3115 Jeffrey Garner      M 39 Silver Spring MD O 29:21 26:57 

  939  35/312     582 Cecelia Gilliam     F 42 Arlington VA     O 28:15 26:57 

  940 178/429    1840 Bill Richardson     M 45 Silver Spring VA O 27:48 26:58 

  941  84/500    1847 Haley Smith         F 25 Arlington VA     O 29:47 26:58 

  942  85/500    1895 Dipali Amin         F 29 Arlington VA     C 27:26 26:58 

  943  36/312    3050 Karen Schumm        F 42 Stafford VA      O 27:38 26:58 

  944 179/429    1815 Timothy Tatem       M 49 Arlington VA     M 29:29 26:59 

  945  58/509    3150 Gina Lascano        F 37 Falls Church VA  O 27:10 26:59 

  946 245/527     201 Brian Buckholtz     M 36 Alexandria VA    L 28:34 26:59 

  947  59/509    1381 Andrea Smail        F 31 Arlington VA     O 27:25 26:59 

  948 187/377    1689 J. Sweatt           M 21 Lynchburg, Va VA M 27:40 27:00 

  949 246/527    2174 Charles Frey        M 30 Falls Church VA  F 28:24 27:00 

  950  86/500    1466 Katie Storrs        F 29 Arlington VA     O 27:48 27:00 

  951 247/527    2185 Stephen Jones       M 34 Washington DC    L 28:13 27:00 

  952   9/110    1462 Ana Stoehr          F 57 Burke VA         O 27:48 27:01 

  953  10/47     3221 David Strauss       M 60 Bismarck ND      O 32:37 27:01 

  954 180/429     565 Bryan Gehle         M 45 Centreville VA   O 29:52 27:02 

  955 248/527    2380 Samuel Inman        M 32 Dallas TX        O 27:23 27:02 

  956  60/509    2809 Melissa Kelnhofer   F 31 Arlington VA     O 27:07 27:02 

  957  87/500    2383 Kate McGowan        F 26 Washington DC    O 27:24 27:02 

  958 181/429     614 Marvin Grubbs       M 43 Alexandria VA    O 27:55 27:02 

  959 249/527     789 Motohiko Kasai      M 30 Arlington VA     O 29:39 27:03 

  960  37/312    2659 Michele-Anne Riley  F 47 Arlington VA     O 30:14 27:03 

  961  38/312    3556 Susanna Pike        F 49 Reston VA          29:43 27:03 

  962 250/527    1045 Michael Moran       M 31 Arlington VA     O 28:35 27:03 

  963 188/377    3554 Shane Hamann        M 29 Clinton MD       M 27:10 27:03 

  964 189/377    2108 Austin Bigdely      M 28 Richmond VA      F 28:59 27:03 

  965  61/509     336 Julie Crespi        F 36 Herndon VA       O 27:45 27:03 

  966  88/500     425 Sara Duke           F 21 Charlottesville  O 28:54 27:04 

  967 251/527    2280 James Elliott       M 39 Poolesville MD   F 28:02 27:04 

  968  89/500    2095 Jeanette Prakken    F 28 Fairfax VA       F 27:19 27:05 

  969 182/429    3573 Dennis Vrooman      M 43 Murreta CA         28:20 27:05 

  970  62/509    2384 Kimberly Milka      F 33 Duluth GA        O 28:09 27:05 

  971 183/429    2414 Andy Smith          M 40 Arl VA           M 28:59 27:06 

  972 184/429    2332 Richard Curren      M 40 Alexandria VA    L 28:03 27:06 

  973  39/312    3396 Julie Roder-Romne   F 41 Flint Hill VA    O 28:02 27:06 

  974 190/377    2574 Sean Murphy         M 22 Nokesville VA    L 27:38 27:07 

  975  63/509    3304 Jane Middleton      F 32 Arlington VA     O 29:48 27:07 

  976  57/139    3325 Kibret Tsige        M 17 Arlington VA     L 29:45 27:08 

  977 252/527     805 Joe Kennedy         M 30 Arlington VA     O 27:34 27:09 

  978 191/377    3119 Ragan Carter        M 24 Lorton VA        O 28:17 27:09 

  979  40/312     135 Helen Bennett       F 49 Chester MD       O 28:07 27:10 

  980 185/429    2007 Curt Clements       M 42 Chantilly VA     L 29:30 27:10 

  981 253/527    3543 Benjamin Brown-Bieb M 31 Arlington VA     L 30:19 27:11 

  982  27/122     892 Emily Lichtenberg   F 11 South Riding VA  O 27:22 27:11 

  983  50/178     496 Raphael Fitzgerald  M 55 Alexandria VA    O 27:28 27:11 

  984  90/500    3174 Ariana  Wohlstattar F 20                  O 28:25 27:12 

  985 192/377    3553 Adam Fischman       M 24 Deerfield IL     M 27:19 27:12 

  986  58/139    3324 Jesse Guzman        M 17 Arlington VA     L 29:49 27:13 

  987  10/110    3036 Margaret Reed       F 50 Springfield VA   M 27:32 27:13 

  988 186/429    2301 Jim Plowman         M 43 Leesburg VA      O 31:21 27:13 

  989  41/312    2302 Angie Plowman       F 42 Leesburg VA      O 31:21 27:13 

  990 193/377    1282 Kenneth Ross        M 28 Fredericksburg V O 27:50 27:14 

  991 194/377     922 George Lyons        M 29 Arlington VA     L 28:15 27:14 

  992 254/527    2502 Timothy Cordero     M 39 Huntingtown MD   L 27:25 27:15 

  993 195/377    3470 J Bradley Henderson M 23 Arlington VA     L 27:50 27:15 

  994 187/429    3347 Stephen Showalter   M 49 Arlington VA     O 27:39 27:15 

  995 188/429    1070 Sunjay Nair         M 40 Alexnadria VA    M 28:56 27:15 

  996  42/312     880 Bonnie Lefbom       F 43 Springfield VA   O 29:22 27:15 

  997  59/139     881 Jared Lefbom        M 13 Springfield VA   O 29:22 27:15 

  998 189/429    1987 Arnab Sinha         M 41 Arlington VA     F 28:52 27:16 

  999 255/527    1210 Jeff Pynn           M 39 Alexandria VA    O 27:31 27:16 

 1000  64/509    3583 Tabitha Haynes      F 30 Colorado Springs    29:35 27:16 

 1001 256/527    1683 Philip Sokolowski   M 34 Arlington VA     F 28:02 27:16 

 1002  51/178     473 Ed Feeney           M 51 Arlingnton VA    O 28:56 27:16 

 1003 196/377    3474 Peter Doherty       M 24 Arlington VA     L 27:52 27:16 

 1004  65/509    1263 Lillian Robison     F 32 Alexandria VA    O 28:12 27:17 

 1005  91/500     356 Christine Dang      F 23 Manassas VA      O 27:56 27:17 

 1006  92/500    3722 Margaret Noland     F 27 Washington DC      27:54 27:17 

 1007 197/377    3714 Derek Starliper     M 27 Stafford VA        27:44 27:18 

 1008 190/429    1206 Mike Pritts         M 42 Alexandria VA    M 27:30 27:18 

 1009 191/429    2392 Lee Britton         M 45 Alexandria VA    C 28:07 27:18 

 1010  60/139    3709 James Mellin        M 14 Arlington VA       29:51 27:18 

 1011  93/500    3480 Kimberly Kennedy    F 25 Annapolis MD     L 27:54 27:18 

 1012 198/377    3484 David Vanbenschoten M 26 Annapolis MD     L 27:54 27:18 

 1013  94/500     346 Alexandra Curley    F 27 Alexandria VA    O 28:55 27:18 

 1014  66/509     854 Christine Kymn      F 38 Arlington VA     O 28:45 27:18 

 1015  43/312    3059 Lynette Smith       F 42 Arlington VA     O 27:23 27:18 

 1016 192/429    3314 Kent Peterson       M 49 Anchorage AK     O 30:36 27:19 

 1017 193/429    1446 Steve Stennett      M 49 Silver Spring MD L 27:53 27:19 

 1018 194/429    3317 Gary Norek          M 46 Alexandria VA    O 30:36 27:19 

 1019  52/178    1110 Luis Odria          M 57 Alexandria VA    O 29:10 27:20 

 1020 195/429    2393 Michael Frueh       M 41 Alexandria VA    C 28:08 27:20 

 1021  44/312    2328 Cathy Asato         F 42 Washington DC    L 27:36 27:20 

 1022  95/500    1933 Alison Nadle        F 22 Washington DC    C 27:53 27:20 

 1023  61/139    3795 Brayden Roop        M 13 Bolling Afbdc DC   28:53 27:21 

 1024  62/139    3478 Nicholas Taylor     M 15 Ashburn VA       O 27:48 27:21 

 1025 257/527    2437 Michael Haynesworth M 37 Woodbridge VA    O 29:53 27:21 

 1026 199/377    3921 Stephen Smith       M 24 Springfield VA     27:59 27:22 

 1027  11/47     2637 Ted Kaye            M 60 Alexandria VA    O 27:35 27:22 

 1028  28/122    3386 Whitney Wenmoth     F 14 Thurmont MD      O 27:33 27:22 

 1029 196/429    3658 Terry Klugh         M 40                    29:41 27:22 

 1030 258/527    2184 Paul Greenan        M 33 Charles Town WV  L 28:33 27:23 

 1031 197/429    3424 Masaji Ishida       M 46 Vienna VA        O 27:39 27:23 

 1032 200/377    2421 Jacob Shebel        M 27 Arlington VA     O 29:55 27:23 

 1033  11/110    3467 Lisa Dowdell        F 50 Arlington VA     O 28:36 27:23 

 1034 198/429    1990 Todd Burton         M 42 Arlington VA     C 28:51 27:24 

 1035 199/429     339 Darren Crochet      M 44 Pierre Part LA   L 28:56 27:24 

 1036  53/178    2193 Steven Fritz        M 52 Dumfries VA      L 29:35 27:24 

 1037 200/429    2325 Bruce Smith         M 49 Sterling VA      C 27:44 27:24 

 1038  96/500    2143 Elizabeth Planchak  F 27 Woodbridge VA    F 27:44 27:25 

 1039  97/500     799 Kristen Kelley      F 26 Bethesda MD      O 29:06 27:25 

 1040  98/500     587 Lindsey Godart      F 21 Herndon VA       O 29:41 27:25 

 1041 201/377    2153 Adam Thomes         M 25 Alexandria VA    F 29:21 27:25 

 1042  67/509    2308 Amanda Todd         F 31 Leesburg VA      O 27:41 27:25 

 1043  45/312    3769 Wendy Becker        F 41 Evert WA           28:08 27:26 

 1044  68/509    2145 Tracey Reed         F 31 Fredericksburg V F 30:19 27:26 

 1045  29/122    3177 Julia  Von Heeringe F 18                  O 29:32 27:28 

 1046 201/429    2503 Kenneth Fox         M 41 Silver Spring MD L 27:38 27:28 

 1047  46/312     296 Yuri Cole           F 45 Woodbridge VA    O 29:29 27:29 

 1048  47/312    1380 Jae Sleggs          F 44 Waterford VA     M 29:30 27:29 

 1049 259/527    3406 Norman Brown        M 34 Lanham MD        M 30:44 27:30 

 1050  69/509    1095 Shannon Nowak       F 35 Alexandria VA    M 28:46 27:30 

 1051 260/527    1285 Kris Rowley         M 36 Alexandria VA    O 27:51 27:31 

 1052 261/527    1434 Matt Stampe         M 38 Falls Church VA  O 29:07 27:31 

 1053 202/429     630 Nathan Ha           M 45 Alexandria VA    O 29:39 27:31 

 1054 262/527    1185 Joshua Pitcock      M 35 Washington DC    O 29:58 27:31 

 1055  99/500    3166 Eleanor  Clay       F 21                  O 29:37 27:31 

 1056 202/377      95 Robert Aspden       M 28 Washington DC    O 29:40 27:31 

 1057  70/509    1043 Monica Mora         F 31 Washington DC    O 29:40 27:32 

 1058  63/139    3197 Ryan  Baker         M 12                  O 27:46 27:32 

 1059  71/509    3216 Lesley Kline        F 34 Alexandria VA    O 27:54 27:32 

 1060 100/500    1130 Mana Ota            F 24 Arlington VA     O 28:13 27:32 

 1061 203/429    1552 Robert Van Den Berg M 42 Manassas VA      O 28:21 27:32 

 1062 263/527     365 John Davidson       M 39 Ashburn VA       L 29:08 27:32 

 1063 101/500     412 Megan Dooley        F 27 Andrews Afb MD   O 29:40 27:32 

 1064  30/122    1881 Ana Maria Stella    F 14 Falls Church VA  O 28:47 27:32 

 1065 203/377    3093 Ryan Watson         M 22 Thornton PA      O 28:57 27:32 

 1066 264/527    2748 Andrew Guggenheim   M 31 Arlington VA     O 27:57 27:32 

 1067 204/429     817 John Kinnard        M 45 South Riding VA  L 28:57 27:32 

 1068 204/377    3215 Peter Eschinger     M 27 Alexandria VA    L 27:54 27:32 

 1069  72/509    1544 Connie Updike       F 36 Sperryville VA   O 28:48 27:33 

 1070 205/429    3713 Donald Gormes       M 40 Odenton MD         28:47 27:33 

 1071  12/110    3286 Debra Struck        F 50 Arlington VA     O 27:52 27:34 

 1072 102/500    3094 Melissa Westrick    F 23 Arlington VA     O 28:58 27:34 

 1073 265/527    3860 Scott Anderson      M 39 Carisle PA         29:43 27:34 

 1074 266/527    2726 Jose Montes         M 33 Woodbridge VA    C 28:45 27:34 

 1075 103/500    1331 Katherine Seaman    F 29 Washington DC    O 30:01 27:35 

 1076 267/527    2837 Charles Bockey      M 38 Front Royal VA   L 29:08 27:35 

 1077  54/178    2838 James Petty         M 58 Front Royal VA   L 29:08 27:35 

 1078 205/377    3187 Sean  Mcnamara      M 20                  O 29:44 27:37 

 1079 206/377    1908 Aleksey Gladyshev   M 23 Washington DC    C 27:51 27:38 

 1080  48/312     212 Michelle Bush       F 40 Painesville OH   O 28:02 27:38 

 1081 207/377    3189 Sam  Miller         M 20                  O 29:44 27:38 

 1082  73/509    1475 Kathleen Summers    F 32 Arlington VA     O 29:47 27:38 

 1083 268/527    2745 Alex Bamiagis       M 34 Arlington VA     O 28:22 27:38 

 1084  74/509    1699 Anne Slabinski      F 34 Deale MD         F 27:49 27:39 

 1085 104/500    1540 Erin Tumey          F 24 Washington DC      28:52 27:39 

 1086  75/509    2413 Eileen Smith        F 39 Arlington VA     M 28:02 27:39 

 1087 206/429    3579 William Lane        M 42 Friendwood TX      28:16 27:39 

 1088 269/527    1671 Ryan Cvik           M 33 Springfield VA   F 28:26 27:41 

 1089 208/377    2365 Patrick Sweeney     M 28 Womelsdorf PA    L 28:31 27:41 

 1090  31/122    3720 Jacquelyn Lewis     F 19 Vienna VA          29:33 27:41 

 1091 270/527    3676 Jeff Grove          M 39 Arlington VA       28:01 27:42 

 1092 105/500    2329 Alexandria Benshaw  F 28 Glen Burnie MD   L 28:31 27:42 

 1093  76/509    2714 Lisa Gonyea         F 34 Alexandria VA    O 28:30 27:42 

 1094 271/527     851 Christopher Kutra   M 38 Scranton PA      O 30:41 27:42 

 1095 209/377    3182 Rick  Driscoll      M 22                  O 29:47 27:42 

 1096 210/377     442 Marc Elliott        M 29 Upper Marlboro M L 27:50 27:43 

 1097 207/429    3850 Donald Poore        M 41 Bryant AR          29:03 27:43 

 1098 272/527    1416 Sergio Soria        M 36 Manassas VA      O 30:05 27:43 

 1099 208/429     770 Christopher Jones   M 48 Leesburg VA      L 29:26 27:43 

 1100 211/377     701 Ricky Hopkins       M 28 Alexandria VA    M 29:35 27:44 

 1101 106/500    1615 Steph Wilkens       F 23 Alexandria VA    O 28:51 27:45 

 1102  55/178    3460 John Ravinskas      M 53 Arlington VA     L 28:55 27:45 

 1103  77/509    1251 Kristie Ridgley     F 39 Bowie MD         O 28:15 27:45 

 1104  49/312    2689 Amy Wilmerton       F 45 New Market VA    F 30:19 27:45 

 1105  56/178     431 Jerry Ebersole      M 53 Knoxville MD     F 28:42 27:46 

 1106 107/500     152 Elisa Blagoev       F 29 Arlington VA     O 29:00 27:46 

 1107 273/527    1447 Steve Sterling      M 34 Bowie MD         L 28:16 27:46 

 1108 209/429     980 Frank Mccraw McCraw M 46 Alexandria VA    O 30:19 27:47 

 1109 108/500    1464 Susan Stolting      F 29 Springfield VA   O 29:22 27:48 

 1110  57/178     602 Gary Graff          M 54 Quantico VA      L 29:49 27:48 

 1111 274/527    3076 Ramon Tejada        M 33 Arlington VA     O 30:09 27:48 

 1112  50/312    1057 Lorrie Munkittrick  F 43 Dillsburg PA     O 29:30 27:48 

 1113  32/122    2269 Angela Cargiulo     F 18 Fairfax Station  O 29:18 27:49 

 1114  13/110    3601 Yolanda Diaz        F 56 Arlington VA       27:57 27:49 

 1115 109/500     632 Catherine Haddaway  F 26 McLean VA        O 29:27 27:50 

 1116 212/377    3739 Greg Morrison       M 28                    28:14 27:51 

 1117 213/377     192 Bobby Brooks Ll     M 24 Arlington VA     O 28:59 27:51 

 1118  51/312    2992 Karen Kossow        F 42 Arlington VA     O 28:11 27:51 

 1119 110/500     718 Jessica Huckabee    F 23 Arlington VA     O 28:59 27:51 

 1120  78/509    1284 Michelle Rowley     F 35 Alexandria VA    O 28:11 27:51 

 1121 275/527    3499 Shaun Vaccaro       M 33 Alexandria VA    O 28:14 27:51 

 1122 210/429    1002 Mike McVicker       M 42 Washington DC    L 30:55 27:52 

 1123 111/500    3448 Jacquelyn Jurgensen F 24 Fairfax VA       O 28:29 27:52 

 1124  58/178    2229 Mike Tranel         M 51 Arlington VA     O 30:37 27:52 

 1125  64/139    3710 Cameron Mellin      M 16 Arlington VA       30:26 27:53 

 1126 214/377    3738 William Reid        M 25 Fairfax VA         28:13 27:53 

 1127 112/500    1085 Kimberly Nicastro   F 29 Gainesville VA   O 30:00 27:54 

 1128 215/377     698 Brendan Hooke       M 28 Arlington VA     L 28:37 27:54 

 1129  12/47     1001 Thomas McVean       M 65 Naples FL        O 28:04 27:54 

 1130 216/377    1731 Brady Cassis        M 24 Washington DC    O 28:54 27:54 

 1131 113/500    3723 Emily Denicola      F 25 Buffalo NY         28:31 27:54 

 1132  59/178     837 Paul Kozich         M 54 Ashburn VA       L 29:20 27:55 

 1133  79/509     673 Caren Hergenroeder  F 35 Springfield VA   O 29:28 27:55 

 1134  80/509    1119 Rae Oliver          F 38 Washington Dc DC O 29:58 27:55 

 1135 276/527    1741 Patricio Alvarez    M 31 Alexandria VA    L 31:04 27:56 

 1136  52/312    1426 Susan Sperry        F 40 Alexandria VA    O 29:26 27:56 

 1137  60/178    2511 Robert Simpson      M 51 Gambaills MD     L 28:09 27:56 

 1138 277/527    1527 Alex Travis         M 33 Falls Church VA  O 29:30 27:57 

 1139  61/178    1982 Michael Doyle       M 54 Arlington VA     F 29:24 27:57 

 1140  33/122    1886 Michelle Tansey     F 16 Tansey VA        O 29:13 27:57 

 1141  65/139    3853 Tyler West          M 14 Great Falls VA     30:27 27:57 

 1142  66/139    2945 Nick Ehat           M 13 Great Falls VA   O 30:27 27:57 

 1143 114/500    3047 Ashleigh Sanders    F 28 Arlington VA     O 29:11 27:57 

 1144  13/47      986 Bob McGoff          M 62 Scranton PA      O 29:55 27:57 

 1145  62/178    1622 Barry Wilson        M 58 Alexandria VA    O 29:03 27:58 

 1146  53/312    3426 Sonia Nia           F 48 Arlington VA     O 28:07 27:58 

 1147  81/509     216 Jessica Bylsma      F 30 Arlington VA     M 30:21 27:58 

 1148 211/429     175 Heath Brannagan     M 40 Mechanicsville V L 30:04 27:58 

 1149  82/509    2120 Marykate Costello   F 33 Gaithersburg MD  F 28:05 27:58 

 1150  83/509      94 Jamila Ashford      F 36 Arlington VA     O 30:50 27:59 

 1151 212/429    1748 Richard Magnum      M 46 Springfield VA   L 28:48 27:59 

 1152 115/500     555 Stephanie Garlock   F 27 Arlington VA     L 30:24 28:00 

 1153 116/500     282 Vivian Chu          F 25 Arlington VA     O 28:44 28:00 

 1154 278/527     513 Kipp Foreman        M 32 Alexandria VA    O 30:04 28:00 

 1155 279/527     811 Michael Key         M 36 Arlington VA     O 29:28 28:01 

 1156  84/509     486 Yelena Filippova    F 35 Oakton VA        O 29:28 28:01 

 1157  85/509     558 Kathryn Garrette    F 31 Washington DC    O 29:22 28:01 

 1158  63/178     530 Andrew Fridley      M 53 Burke VA         O 28:26 28:01 

 1159  86/509    3751 Jennifer Slade      F 31 Arlington VA       29:27 28:01 

 1160  64/178    3257 Dimitri Neos        M 52 Arlington VA     O 30:10 28:02 

 1161 280/527    3687 James Mitchell      M 33 Beltsville MD      28:09 28:02 

 1162 281/527    1361 Chan Shin           M 37 Manassas VA      M 29:51 28:03 

 1163  14/110    2501 Jennifer Arthur     F 50 Landover MD      L 28:15 28:03 

 1164 282/527     138 Matthew Berger      M 31 Largo MD         O 29:04 28:03 

 1165  87/509    3537 Mindy Larmore       F 33 Arlington VA     M 29:23 28:03 

 1166  65/178     923 Alfred MacK         M 58 Manassas VA      O 28:18 28:04 

 1167 217/377     573 Matthew Gezik       M 24 Columbia MD      L 31:01 28:04 

 1168 213/429    1629 Eric Woller         M 45 Springfield VA   O 29:37 28:04 

 1169 283/527    2428 Eric Jensen         M 32 Washington DC    O 30:36 28:05 

 1170 117/500    2241 Hillary Szalach     F 24 Manassas VA      L 29:17 28:05 

 1171 218/377    1091 Michael Noblet      M 28 Arlington VA     O 28:37 28:05 

 1172 118/500    1090 Stacy Noblet        F 28 Arlington VA     O 28:37 28:05 

 1173 284/527    3844 Mike Palmieni       M 34 Herndonva          29:44 28:05 

 1174  54/312    1116 Michiko Oishi       F 41 Ashburn VA       F 28:38 28:05 

 1175  88/509     616 Miriam Guajardo     F 33 Falls Church VA  O 30:58 28:05 

 1176 119/500    2240 Emily Ross          F 28 Fairfax VA       L 30:41 28:06 

 1177 285/527     801 Jeremy Kennedy      M 36 Crofton MD       L 31:04 28:07 

 1178  15/110     711 Judy Howell         F 51 Arlington VA     O 28:17 28:07 

 1179  67/139    1341 Guy Serle           M 16 Alexandria VA    O 30:24 28:07 

 1180  89/509    1659 Kate Zamboni        F 38 Arlington VA     O 28:33 28:07 

 1181  90/509    3913 Kristin Leahy       F 30 Arlington VA       30:10 28:08 

 1182  91/509    2175 Sarah Greear        F 30 Vienna VA        F 29:28 28:09 

 1183 286/527    2138 Rick Luong          M 34 South Riding VA  F 31:44 28:09 

 1184 219/377    1249 Dan Rich            M 26 Arlington VA     O 30:41 28:09 

 1185 287/527    2045 Michael Vrakatitsis M 30 Arlington VA     L 29:36 28:09 

 1186  92/509     288 Tina Claflin        F 35 Arlington VA     M 29:47 28:10 

 1187  93/509    3890 Stacy Pekarile      F 33 Fairfax VA         28:20 28:10 

 1188  68/139    2396 Russell Bradley     M 16 Alexandria VA    O 30:27 28:11 

 1189  55/312      97 Alesia Austin       F 42 Centreville VA   O 29:37 28:11 

 1190  56/312     813 Kimberley Kijanka-C F 42 Coconut Creek FL L 29:29 28:11 

 1191  69/139    2002 Jordan Archer       M  9 Rockville MD     L 30:51 28:11 

 1192 214/429    2000 John Archer         M 40 Rockville MD     L 30:53 28:11 

 1193 288/527    3153 Sameer Shantaram    M 38 Silver Spring MD O 30:14 28:12 

 1194 289/527    2896 Fausto Rodriguez    M 30                  M 29:37 28:12 

 1195 215/429     317 Ed Costello         M 43 Coconut Creek FL L 29:29 28:12 

 1196 120/500    1417 Maryn Soroka        F 27 Springfield VA   O 30:24 28:12 

 1197 121/500     806 Jessica Kenton      F 29 Alexandria VA    O 29:46 28:12 

 1198 122/500    3685 Emme Hawkins        F 24 Arlington VA       30:09 28:12 

 1199 123/500    1537 Rachel Truax        F 25 Washington DC    O 29:32 28:13 

 1200 124/500     597 Emily Graber        F 27 Fayetteville NC  M 31:28 28:14 

 1201 216/429    1614 William Wildhack    M 49 Arlington VA     M 29:38 28:14 

 1202  94/509    2581 Heather Younce      F 30 Woodbridge VA    L 28:41 28:14 

 1203 220/377    3307 Joe Walker          M 25 Washington DC    O 29:33 28:14 

 1204  95/509    2371 Amanda Viragh       F 38 Poolesville MD   F 30:23 28:14 

 1205 290/527    2361 Alex Rodas Jr       M 33 Silver Spring MD L 29:06 28:14 

 1206 221/377    3306 Nick Seaver         M 25 Washington DC    O 29:34 28:15 

 1207 222/377     595 Kyle Goss           M 29 Alexandria VA    O 30:25 28:15 

 1208 223/377    2900 Jason Sellers       M 26                  M 29:38 28:15 

 1209  57/312    1642 Junko Yada          F 43 Washington DC    O 28:32 28:16 

 1210  58/312    1656 Anne Zalewski       F 49 Alexandria VA    O 28:55 28:16 

 1211 291/527    3295 Joe Greensend       M 33 Arlington VA     O 30:12 28:16 

 1212 292/527    1551 Jeff Valliere       M 35 Springfield VA   O 29:41 28:17 

 1213 293/527    3160 Stephen Chema       M 35 Washington DC    O 29:03 28:17 

 1214  66/178    3770 Terry Pierce        M 52 N Potomac MD       30:52 28:17 

 1215 224/377    2960 Jeff Garcia         M 23 Accokeek MD      O 29:53 28:17 

 1216 294/527    3634 Juan Lozano         M 38 Va Beach VA        29:56 28:17 

 1217 225/377    2122 Gary Defriest       M 29 Bristow VA       F 29:23 28:18 

 1218  96/509     168 Kathryn Boxmeyer    F 31 Alexandria VA    O 30:40 28:18 

 1219 125/500    3546 Elizabeth Reid      F 24 Washington DC    O 29:37 28:19 

 1220 217/429    3099 William Wetzons     M 45 Arlington VA     O 29:21 28:19 

 1221  67/178       2 Doug Scott          M 53 Arlington VA     L 29:34 28:19 

 1222 295/527    1751 Steve Periconi      M 37 Easton MD        L 30:41 28:19 

 1223 296/527    2973 Matt Hackworth      M 34 Arlington VA     O 30:35 28:19 

 1224 218/429    3744 Ken Brennan         M 41 Winston-Salem NC   30:17 28:19 

 1225 226/377    1488 Spencer Tacktill    M 29 Alexandria VA    O 29:15 28:19 

 1226 297/527    2722 Neville Frias       M 36 Ashburn VA       C 31:25 28:19 

 1227 126/500     652 Nicole Harris       F 24 Arlington VA     O 29:45 28:20 

 1228 219/429    3711 Steve Mellin        M 48 Washington DC      30:53 28:20 

 1229 220/429    1505 Travis Thiede       M 41 Arlington VA     L 28:42 28:20 

 1230 221/429     350 Michael Cygan       M 40 Arlington VA     O 29:09 28:20 

 1231 127/500    2146 Melissa Rehmann     F 26 Alexandria VA    F 30:52 28:21 

 1232  59/312      70 Cecilia Allen       F 41 Arlington VA     O 31:07 28:21 

 1233            3899 Bryon Blunt         M    Rockville MD       29:23 28:21 

 1234 128/500    1096 Candace Nudo        F 29 Fairfax VA       O 29:30 28:21 

 1235  60/312    1020 Cathy Miller        F 42 Alexandria VA    M 30:14 28:22 

 1236  97/509    2056 Christina Muedeking F 39 Washington DC    O 30:39 28:22 

 1237 222/429    1262 Thomas Robison      M 42 Alexandria VA    O 29:19 28:24 

 1238  68/178    3149 Steven Cooper       M 50 Arlington VA     L 29:26 28:24 

 1239  98/509    2055 Julia Muedeking     F 32 Alexandria VA    O 30:39 28:24 

 1240  99/509    2797 Carol Miu           F 30 Washington DC    O 30:36 28:24 

 1241 227/377    3002 Adlai Lopez-Villanu M 20 Vienna VA        O 29:56 28:24 

 1242 298/527    3866 Jake Ramsay         M 36 Arlington VA       30:30 28:25 

 1243 223/429    1580 David Wallace       M 40 Alexandria VA    M 28:42 28:25 

 1244 129/500    2194 Kathryn Hughes      F 28 Dumfries VA      L 28:59 28:25 

 1245  61/312    3148 Lisa Wainwright     F 45 Arlington VA     L 29:26 28:25 

 1246 299/527    2160 Sean Regan          M 33 Centreville VA   L 30:03 28:25 

 1247 224/429    1415 Raul Soria          M 43 Manassas VA      O 30:48 28:25 

 1248 300/527    1219 Robert Raines       M 31 Arlington VA     O 30:30 28:25 

 1249 100/509    3096 Anne Rizza          F 33 Annandale VA     L 30:03 28:25 

 1250 225/429    2479 Carl Johnson        M 40 Greenfield NH    M 30:46 28:25 

 1251 301/527    3740 Morgan Goulet       M 33 Kew Gardens NY     29:09 28:26 

 1252 226/429    1242 Gary Reuter         M 43 Stephens City VA F 29:27 28:27 

 1253 302/527     447 Jeff England        M 36 Sterling VA      L 28:56 28:27 

 1254 130/500    2247 Andreae Pohlman     F 26 Arlington VA     O 30:34 28:27 

 1255  34/122    1243 Cheyenne Reuter     F 14 Stephens City VA O 29:27 28:27 

 1256 131/500    2246 Christine Gassman   F 29 Arlington VA     O 30:34 28:28 

 1257  62/312    2715 Mary Johlfs         F 47 Falls Church VA  O 29:26 28:28 

 1258 228/377    3476 Gary Gray           M 29 Fairfax VA       O 30:34 28:28 

 1259  69/178    3141 Michael Brown       M 59 Arlington VA     O 29:46 28:28 

 1260 132/500     345 Shannon Cumberledge F 29 Leesburg VA      L 30:15 28:28 

 1261 133/500    3865 Katherine Elmore    F 23 Arlington VA       30:34 28:29 

 1262 101/509    3151 Patricia Mulcahy    F 35 Alexandria VA    O 29:47 28:29 

 1263 102/509     852 Jennifer Kuzdzal    F 37 Arlington VA     O 31:04 28:29 

 1264 229/377      75 Andrew Ames         M 29 Alexandria VA    O 29:04 28:29 

 1265 303/527    2877 McCarthur Hill      M 35                  M 29:51 28:29 

 1266  63/312    1287 Lisa Royden         F 42 Arlington VA     O 30:45 28:29 

 1267 227/429    3210 Tony Cusimano       M 47 Ontario CA         30:29 28:30 

 1268  64/312    2052 Maria Lizama        F 42 Alexandria VA    O 29:35 28:30 

 1269 103/509    2582 Kela Casey          F 35 Woodbridge VA    O 28:59 28:30 

 1270 304/527    3747 Michael Sabus       M 31 Catlett VA         31:09 28:30 

 1271  16/110     176 Janice Brannon      F 55 Lorton VA        O 28:55 28:30 

 1272 305/527    2192 John Edwards        M 30 Arlington VA     L 29:04 28:31 

 1273 228/429    2658 H. Mac Riley        M 49 Arlington VA     O 31:41 28:31 

 1274 104/509    3917 Liz Bolshd          F 31 Arlington VA       30:40 28:32 

 1275 229/429    2971 William Gross       M 40 Upper Marlboro M O 30:42 28:32 

 1276 134/500     408 Michelle Dominguez  F 29 Washington VA    O 28:59 28:32 

 1277 105/509    1579 Jennifer Walker     F 39 Churchton MD     M 30:50 28:32 

 1278 230/429    3200 William Johnson     M 40 Given WV         L 30:22 28:32 

 1279 306/527     117 Mirek Bartik        M 30 Arlington VA     M 29:11 28:32 

 1280  65/312     648 Mary Harach         F 41 Wilmington DE    O 30:50 28:33 

 1281 106/509      76 Cheryl Ames         F 39 Alexandria VA    O 29:07 28:33 

 1282 307/527    1812 David Henderson     M 38 Alexandria VA    M 31:04 28:33 

 1283  35/122    1885 Linh Ta             F 16 Potomas Falls VA O 29:49 28:33 

 1284 231/429    3287 Geoffrey Gray       M 47 Arlington VA     O 30:51 28:33 

 1285 308/527    2588 Christopher Rice    M 34 Woodbridge VA    O 28:58 28:33 

 1286 107/509     489 Cristina Finlayson  F 34 Leesburg VA      O 32:03 28:33 

 1287  70/178    1049 Arthur Morton Jr    M 50 Richmond VA      O 29:31 28:34 

 1288 309/527     924 Blake MacOn         M 30 Arlington VA     O 29:16 28:34 

 1289 135/500     656 Amanda Hartman      F 27 Centreville VA   O 30:51 28:34 

 1290 230/377    2408 Don Mar             M 29 Washington DC    L 28:44 28:35 

 1291 232/429     680 Douglas Hickey      M 40 Bolling Afb DC   M 28:52 28:35 

 1292 310/527    2728 Robert Shurtleff    M 34 Lansdowne VA     C 30:17 28:35 

 1293 233/429    3134 Scott Taylor        M 40 Arlington VA     O 30:35 28:35 

 1294  71/178    2051 Robert Gibson       M 54 Alexandria VA    O 29:40 28:36 

 1295  72/178    3124 Steve Goldfein      M 53 Arlington VA     O 29:29 28:36 

 1296 136/500    1909 Christina Graven    F 29 Fairfax VA       C 31:30 28:36 

 1297 311/527    2561 Robert Wiencko      M 39 Woodbridge VA    F 31:40 28:36 

 1298  66/312    1435 Maria Stanley       F 47 Vienna VA        O 30:19 28:37 

 1299 234/429    3901 Bill Chamulak       M 40 Dowaman MI         30:28 28:37 

 1300 137/500    1039 Kara Moore          F 28 Arlington VA     O 28:49 28:37 

 1301 231/377    3815 Thomas Decaro       M 25 Peachtree City G   29:16 28:38 

 1302 138/500    2638 Blair Milo          F 27 Arlington VA     O 29:35 28:39 

 1303 312/527     534 Jonathan Froehlich  M 33 Washington DC    O 29:17 28:40 

 1304  73/178    3459 Michael Ravinskas   M 52 Arlington VA     L 29:44 28:40 

 1305 313/527    2129 Adam Heming         M 30 Sterling VA      F 29:50 28:40 

 1306  17/110    1189 Diane Pohanka       F 50 Alexandria VA    O 29:33 28:40 

 1307 108/509    1486 Jackie Szmaja       F 30 Washington DC    O 29:37 28:40 

 1308 109/509     182 Katharine Briscoe   F 35 Alexandria VA    O 28:59 28:40 

 1309 232/377    3485 Casey Nair          M 28 Alexandria VA    O 30:21 28:41 

 1310 139/500     784 Hanna Kang          F 24 Fairfax VA       O 29:21 28:41 

 1311 235/429    3651 Stephen Pezzetti    M 44 Alexandria VA      28:47 28:42 

 1312 314/527     533 Scott Frishman      M 39 Alexandria VA    O 31:56 28:42 

 1313 233/377     242 Christopher Carson  M 26 Severn MD        O 31:56 28:42 

 1314 236/429    2022 Derek Maltz         M 46 Chantilly VA     L 31:02 28:43 

 1315 237/429    3208 Michael Bilddeau    M 40 Greenland NH     L 30:32 28:43 

 1316 110/509    1156 Paula Paulk         F 37 Woodbridge VA    L 29:07 28:43 

 1317 234/377    2930 Matthew Cardoso     M 20 College Park MD  F 29:06 28:44 

 1318 111/509    3746 Alison Liudahl      F 30 Woodbridge VA      30:31 28:44 

 1319 140/500    1669 Rebecca Blasdell    F 24 Arlington VA     F 29:30 28:44 

 1320 112/509     146 Sharon Biddix       F 37 Reston VA        O 29:06 28:44 

 1321 315/527    1954 Duane Young         M 30 Manassas VA      C 29:23 28:44 

 1322 316/527     702 Darryl Hoppe        M 37 Ashburn VA       O 29:06 28:45 

 1323 317/527     397 Dennis Diawatan     M 34 Brambleton VA    O 29:55 28:46 

 1324 113/509    3429 Jessica Crothers    F 32 Arlington VA     O 30:15 28:46 

 1325 141/500    2590 Tami Turner         F 26 Woodbridge VA    O 29:14 28:46 

 1326 318/527    2631 Steve Brooks        M 33 Fairfax VA       O 30:59 28:46 

 1327 238/429    2821 Daniel McDowell     M 41 Frederick MD     L 28:51 28:46 

 1328 142/500     925 Alyssa Mahaffey     F 23 Arlington VA     O 28:58 28:46 

 1329 239/429    2568 Christopher Drew    M 40 Spotsylvania VA  L 30:16 28:47 

 1330 319/527    2285 Gabriel Ascunce     M 32 Leesburg VA      L 29:34 28:47 

 1331 114/509    2100 Chantel Cochrane    F 38 Warrenton VA     L 31:42 28:48 

 1332  74/178    3449 Dennis Fernett      M 57 Troy NY          O 31:07 28:49 

 1333 320/527     419 Thomas Doyle        M 30 Stoneham MA      M 32:01 28:49 

 1334 143/500     202 Lauren Bulka        F 21 Leesburg VA      O 30:38 28:49 

 1335 321/527    1572 Ryan Wagener        M 38 Arlington VA     O 32:29 28:50 

 1336 240/429    2835 Ben Burks           M 46 Penn Laird VA    O 30:11 28:50 

 1337  70/139     136 Nick Bennett        M 17 Stafford VA      O 31:14 28:50 

 1338  14/47     1850 Patrick Volovar     M 63 Walkersville MD  O 29:26 28:50 

 1339 115/509     842 Jennifer Krizanovic F 30 Falls Church VA  O 30:55 28:50 

 1340 116/509    1759 Sally Schroeder     F 36 Alexandria VA    L 30:03 28:51 

 1341 144/500    3419 Amy Proper          F 29 Alexandria VA    O 29:59 28:51 

 1342 117/509    2104 Sabrina Ruck        F 33 Centreville VA   L 31:45 28:52 

 1343 235/377    3101 Nick Ballas         M 24 Washington DC    O 30:23 28:52 

 1344 118/509    3305 Heather Crockett    F 32 Arlington VA       31:38 28:52 

 1345 236/377     385 David Deboer        M 26 Arlington VA     O 31:22 28:52 

 1346  15/47      651 Joseph Harris       M 60 Fairfax VA       O 30:32 28:52 

 1347 145/500    1516 Michelle Tiburcio   F 25 Centreville VA   O 29:04 28:53 

 1348 146/500    1289 Lauren Rudy         F 20 Fairfax VA       O 29:04 28:53 

 1349  67/312     266 Lisa Charyszyn      F 40 Windsor Mill MD  O 29:27 28:53 

 1350 147/500    2218 Teresa Myers        F 26 Manassas VA      O 29:33 28:53 

 1351 322/527    3883 Matthew Rosini      M 38 Arlington VA       32:04 28:53 

 1352 148/500    1389 Nicole Smith        F 26 Alexandria VA    M 31:54 28:54 

 1353 149/500    1281 Elizabeth Rosenberg F 25 Arlington VA     O 29:59 28:54 

 1354 237/377    3650 Adam Ropelewski     M 28 Alexandria VA    M 32:27 28:54 

 1355 323/527     183 Stephen Brogan      M 30 Arlington VA     M 29:59 28:54 

 1356 241/429     769 Stuart Jonas        M 46 Arlington VA     L 30:42 28:54 

 1357 119/509    1843 Pim Saeung          F 30 Silver Spring VA O 31:07 28:54 

 1358 242/429    3204 David Sweeney       M 42 Youngstown OH    L 30:39 28:55 

 1359 324/527    1432 Joe Squizzero       M 35 Hampton VA       O 30:40 28:55 

 1360 120/509    2048 Victoria Woods      F 34 Woodbridge VA    L 29:23 28:55 

 1361 121/509    1431 Rhonda Squizzero    F 34 Hampton VA       L 30:40 28:55 

 1362 243/429      81 Don Anderson        M 44 Fairfax Station  O 30:57 28:55 

 1363 122/509    1038 Carolyn Mooney      F 32 Rockville MD     O 29:03 28:56 

 1364  68/312    3758 Lisa Lunt           F 44 Annapolis MD       32:24 28:56 

 1365 123/509    1541 Shannon Twohig      F 30 Alexandria VA    O 29:41 28:56 

 1366 124/509    3269 Nicole Hinson       F 31 Arlington VA     O 30:26 28:56 

 1367 125/509     306 Sarah Conigliaro    F 37 Washington DC    O 30:58 28:56 

 1368  75/178    2042 Scott Springer      M 53 Chantilly VA     L 32:00 28:56 

 1369  36/122    1889 Kathryn Vidrine     F 16 Fairfax VA       O 30:12 28:57 

 1370 325/527    2794 Andrew Singh        M 38 Fairfax VA       O 31:32 28:57 

 1371  69/312    2448 Candice Mothersille F 48 Arlington VA     O 29:57 28:57 

 1372  71/139     979 Zachary McCraw      M 16 Alexandria VA    O 31:31 28:57 

 1373 126/509    1906 Jaime Fitzgibbon    F 30 Alexandria VA    C 29:23 28:57 

 1374 127/509    1600 Lisa Marie Weisbaum F 31 Alexandria VA    L 29:20 28:58 

 1375  16/47      167 R.  Mitch Bowyer    M 62 Shawnee-On-Delaware  O 30:47 28:58 

 1376 128/509    3236 Jeana Connaughton   F 31 Alexandria VA    O 29:47 28:58 

 1377 129/509    1422 Shelly Speicher     F 38 Alexandria VA    O 29:43 28:58 

 1378 244/429     871 Glenn Law           M 49 Arlington VA     O 30:59 28:58 

 1379 130/509    2921 Betsy Biffl         F 39 Alexandria VA    O 31:12 28:59 

 1380 150/500    3420 Becky Smith         F 28 Alexandria VA    O 30:07 28:59 

 1381  72/139    3781 Caleb Downey        M 14 Alexandria VA      30:31 28:59 

 1382  73/139    3784 Conor Reilly        M 14 Alexandria VA      30:32 28:59 

 1383 131/509    3593 Linda Dozier        F 34 Manassas VA        31:15 28:59 

 1384  70/312    3824 Dayne Kuitar        F 40 Washington DC      29:24 29:00 

 1385 238/377     999 Jordan McNerney     M 25 Arlington VA     O 31:40 29:00 

 1386 239/377    3114 Wahid Alam          M 28 Alexandria VA    L 30:08 29:00 

 1387 151/500     913 Sarah Longworth     F 29 Woodbridge VA    O 29:28 29:01 

 1388  17/47     3757 Pat Woodward        M 78 Annapolis MD       32:28 29:01 

 1389 245/429     584 Ferdinand Ginete    M 40 Arlington VA     O 29:57 29:01 

 1390 132/509    1365 Kelly Shue          F 37 Leesburg VA      O 30:54 29:01 

 1391 326/527     841 James Krapf         M 33 Annapolis MD     O 30:23 29:01 

 1392 246/429    3384 Mick Wenmoth        M 48 Thurmont MD      L 29:13 29:02 

 1393 327/527     870 Scott Lavictor      M 37 Falls Church VA  O 29:43 29:02 

 1394 247/429    1021 Edwin Miller        M 46 Alexandria VA    M 30:53 29:02 

 1395 152/500      63 Lola Ajayi          F 22 Rockville MD     O 29:10 29:02 

 1396 133/509     313 Mary Coppola        F 31 Centreville VA   O 30:28 29:02 

 1397 134/509    1385 Kerri Smith         F 34 Sterling VA      F 29:35 29:02 

 1398 248/429    3794 Michael Perz        M 47 Washington DC      29:17 29:03 

 1399 153/500    3512 Carolyn Beckman     F 26 Arlington VA     O 29:44 29:03 

 1400 135/509    2601 Karen Moreno-Sayles F 35 Alexandria VA    O 29:45 29:03 

 1401 240/377    3044 Ray Rotell          M 25 Fairfax VA       O 29:36 29:04 

 1402 154/500     971 Tiffany McCallum    F 29 Chicago IL       O 30:00 29:04 

 1403 328/527     373 Brian Davis         M 38 Centreville VA   O 30:31 29:04 

 1404  71/312     734 Cathie Hutchins     F 45 Alexandria VA    O 30:56 29:04 

 1405  76/178    3291 John Tobe           M 50 Washington DC    O 29:22 29:05 

 1406 155/500    2764 Danielle Avery      F 27 Woodbridge VA    O 30:11 29:05 

 1407  72/312    2239 Carrie McVicker     F 41 Manassas VA      L 31:41 29:05 

 1408 136/509     840 Elizabeth Krapf     F 30 Annapolis MD     O 30:27 29:06 

 1409 137/509    1238 Carla Reinisch      F 30 Arlington VA     O 30:25 29:06 

 1410 249/429     735 Keith Hutchins      M 47 Annapolis MD     O 30:27 29:06 

 1411 138/509    1663 Kathy Zavatson      F 33 Winchester VA    O 29:35 29:06 

 1412 241/377    3351 Tim Donovan         M 25 Arlington VA     O 29:50 29:06 

 1413 156/500    3352 Kathleen Luby       F 25 Arlington VA     O 29:50 29:06 

 1414 139/509    1025 Laurie Miller       F 34 Nashville TN     O 31:02 29:06 

 1415 157/500    1584 Justyn Ware         F 29 Annapolis VA     O 29:52 29:06 

 1416  73/312    2508 Genia Reaves        F 43 Clinton MD       L 29:18 29:06 

 1417 329/527     472 Benjamin Feeney     M 31 Arlington VA     O 29:38 29:07 

 1418 330/527     839 Robert Krapf        M 32 Annapolis MD     O 30:28 29:07 

 1419 158/500    2321 Mary Wittman        F 25 Reston VA        O 29:28 29:07 

 1420 140/509     435 Kathryn Edgar       F 35 Suffolk VA       O 29:49 29:07 

 1421 159/500    1393 Katherine Smith     F 25 Arlington VA     O 29:43 29:07 

 1422 331/527    3482 Dean Lennik         M 33 Falls Church VA  O 29:25 29:08 

 1423 141/509     675 Adena Hershkovitz   F 31 Arlington VA     O 30:07 29:08 

 1424 332/527    2223 Brick White         M 38 Lake Ridge VA    L 31:07 29:09 

 1425 250/429    3816 Arthur Fairson      M 41 Glen Burnie MD   M 30:35 29:10 

 1426  74/312     178 Denise Braun        F 48 Springfield VA   O 29:53 29:10 

 1427  77/178     687 Lawrence Hinkin     M 51 Monument CO      O 29:53 29:10 

 1428 160/500    1682 Areizo Said         F 22 Annandale VA     F 29:27 29:10 

 1429 142/509    3646 Melody Browne       F 30 Alexandria VA      31:20 29:10 

 1430 161/500    2668 Alecia Audley       F 26 Crofton MD       O 29:29 29:10 

 1431 162/500    3312 Jennifer Petrucci   F 25 Alexandria VA    O 32:25 29:11 

 1432 242/377    3313 Michael Petrucci    M 25 Alexandria VA    O 32:25 29:11 

 1433 251/429    3404 David Thatcher      M 45 Fairfax VA       O 30:59 29:12 

 1434 143/509     589 Hilary Goehausen    F 30 Arlington VA     O 29:39 29:12 

 1435  78/178    1283 Kevin Rousseau      M 50 Fairfax VA       M 30:33 29:12 

 1436 144/509    3501 Daisy May Reyes     F 31 Fort Myer VA     M 30:18 29:13 

 1437 243/377    3504 Ari Kozlow          M 23 Arlington VA     L 29:45 29:13 

 1438  75/312    1310 Karen Schaefer      F 41 Arlington VA     O 31:08 29:13 

 1439 145/509    1693 Amanda Murphy       F 37 Arlington VA     F 30:37 29:13 

 1440 252/429     207 John Burnham        M 45 Virginia Beach V M 31:08 29:13 

 1441 333/527     198 Patrick Bryan       M 34 Arlington VA     O 31:29 29:13 

 1442 163/500    3503 Rachel Rath         F 22 Arlington VA     O 29:45 29:14 

 1443 164/500    1960 Carly Hanson        F 24 Arlington VA     O 30:42 29:14 

 1444 165/500    1507 Amelia Thomas       F 26 Washington DC    O 32:00 29:14 

 1445            3388 John Gerber         M    McLean VA        O 30:13 29:15 

 1446 166/500    3581 Susan Loney         F 24 Arlington VA       31:35 29:16 

 1447 146/509    2391 Michele Thuman      F 31 Orlando FL       O 30:21 29:16 

 1448 147/509    2952 Karen Farfan        F 38 Herndon VA       O 30:59 29:16 

 1449 334/527     733 Hunter Hutchens     M 39 Merrifield VA    L 31:04 29:16 

 1450 167/500    2462 Tara Wood           F 28 Leesburg VA      O 31:47 29:17 

 1451 148/509    2385 Deetta Nolen        F 35 Mesa AZ          O 30:21 29:17 

 1452  18/47     1221 John Ramirez        M 61 Centreville VA   L 30:49 29:17 

 1453 149/509    1968 Sarah Myers         F 30 Alexandria VA    O 31:25 29:18 

 1454  79/178    3908 Scott Falconer      M 51 Great Falls VA     31:17 29:18 

 1455            3907 3907                                        31:17 29:18 

 1456 244/377    1715 John Hughes         M 24 Arlington VA     F 32:19 29:18 

 1457 150/509    2979 Kathleen Harris     F 32 Vienna VA        O 31:39 29:19 

 1458 253/429    3038 Charles Riddle      M 41 Vienna VA        O 31:39 29:19 

 1459 254/429    2983 Dan Iannicola, Jr.  M 41 Arlington VA     O 29:46 29:20 

 1460 335/527    1755 Carlos Rolon Jr     M 36 Alexandria VA    L 30:53 29:20 

 1461 255/429    1709 Robert Gray         M 47 Arlington VA     F 32:22 29:20 

 1462 245/377    3639 Jordan Baker        M 22 Manassas Park VA   31:17 29:20 

 1463 168/500     903 Ann-Bailey Lipsett  F 29 Arlington VA     O 31:19 29:21 

 1464 151/509    1570 Lisa Votraw         F 31 Arlington VA     O 30:41 29:21 

 1465 246/377    1707 Ruthman Collington  M 26 Fort Washington  F 32:26 29:21 

 1466 169/500    2710 Carmen Luna         F 24 Arlington VA     O 32:30 29:21 

 1467 336/527    1145 Ryan Palugod        M 33 Suitland MD      O 31:45 29:21 

 1468 247/377    1711 Greg Hendershot     M 23 Alexandria VA    F 32:22 29:21 

 1469 248/377     904 Peter Lipsett       M 29 Arlington VA     O 31:20 29:22 

 1470 256/429    1706 John Calatayud      M 47 Falls Church VA  F 32:24 29:22 

 1471 170/500    1721 Renee Le Drew       F 24 Warrenton VA     F 32:23 29:22 

 1472 171/500     696 Katherine Holloway  F 25 Arlington VA     L 29:53 29:22 

 1473 249/377    1704 Kenneth Bonicky     M 29 Alexandria VA    F 32:27 29:22 

 1474 250/377    1714 Dan Hoppin          M 27 Arlington VA     F 32:25 29:22 

 1475 337/527    1374 Darius Singpurwalla M 36 Washington DC    O 29:59 29:22 

 1476  37/122    3171 Alexandra  Ramdin   F 19                  O 31:25 29:22 

 1477 338/527     162 Jay Boucher         M 37 Silver Spring MD O 31:48 29:22 

 1478 339/527    1718 Christopher Kamiens M 35 Parsippany NJ    F 32:25 29:22 

 1479 340/527    1724 Chad Patoray        M 34 Charles Town WV  F 32:23 29:22 

 1480            3526 Hillary Dewitt      F    Arlington VA     O 31:14 29:22 

 1481 251/377    3915 Pablo Tomico        M 26 Sterling VA        31:26 29:22 

 1482 341/527    1705 Trevor Burrell      M 39 Arlington VA     F 32:22 29:22 

 1483 252/377    1713 Nate Hiner          M 21 Dale City VA     F 32:22 29:22 

 1484 152/509    2908 Amy Adams           F 36 Fairfax VA       O 30:45 29:22 

 1485 253/377    1726 Kevin Thole         M 28 Centreville VA   F 32:24 29:23 

 1486 257/429    1727 Don Watkins         M 42 Springfield VA   F 32:23 29:23 

 1487 342/527    1058 Michael Munoz       M 34 Ashburn VA       O 30:32 29:23 

 1488 343/527    2077 Kenneth Scott       M 31 Alexandria VA    L 30:18 29:23 

 1489 344/527    1717 Eddie Jones         M 35 Washington DC    F 32:27 29:23 

 1490 254/377    1716 Joaquin Ibarra      M 26 Manassas VA      F 32:26 29:23 

 1491 255/377     909 Todd Long           M 28 Washington DC    O 31:45 29:23 

 1492 256/377     441 Dave Elias          M 28 Arlington VA     O 31:44 29:24 

 1493 258/429    1695 Kevin Pachas        M 44 Reston VA        F 32:24 29:24 

 1494  38/122    1790 Allison Pinson      F 15 Arlington VA     O 31:19 29:24 

 1495  19/47     2564 Gary Brunelle       M 77 Lake Ridge VA    L 29:54 29:24 

 1496 259/429    1710 Richard Haus        M 48 Arlington VA     F 32:28 29:24 

 1497 172/500    1542 Meghan Tyler        F 24 Arlington VA     O 30:57 29:25 

 1498 345/527     481 Pierre Fesdekjian   M 31 Annandale VA     O 30:15 29:26 

 1499 346/527    3599 Stephen Oparka      M 37 Arlington VA       31:39 29:26 

 1500 257/377    1702 Adam Bacus          M 24 Centreville VA   F 32:27 29:26 

 1501 258/377    1719 Derek Kuebeck       M 23 Hurlock MD       F 32:26 29:27 

 1502 173/500     715 Kate Hubbard        F 25 Arlington VA     O 29:50 29:27 

 1503 260/429    1708 Peter De Puy        M 46 La Plata MD      F 32:28 29:27 

 1504 259/377    3309 Alex Verhuist       M 27 Arlington VA     O 33:20 29:27 

 1505 261/429    3502 Robert Wiktor       M 45 Falls Church VA  O 29:57 29:28 

 1506  20/47     2740 Peter Bruno         M 64 McLean VA        O 30:59 29:28 

 1507  80/178    3261 Piamboon Tepsuporn  M 54 Chantilly VA     L 31:56 29:28 

 1508 347/527    3004 Romulo MacIel       M 35 Williamsburg VA  F 30:08 29:28 

 1509 260/377    2473 Alex Bracke         M 26 Alexandria VA    L 30:27 29:29 

 1510 262/429    2817 Jim Harris          M 43 Frederick MD     L 29:35 29:29 

 1511 263/429    3252 Bashaan Prewitt     M 40 Dunfries VA      O 32:43 29:29 

 1512 264/429    2893 Kerry Rascoe        M 44                  M 30:53 29:30 

 1513 265/429    2897 Rick Rodriguez      M 40                  M 29:37 29:30 

 1514            3727 3727                                        30:09 29:30 

 1515 153/509    3671 Jennifer Lee        F 33 Arlington VA       32:26 29:30 

 1516  76/312    1348 Lucinda Shannon     F 40 Reston VA        O 30:15 29:32 

 1517 348/527    3322 Bryan Stover        M 35 Alexandria VA    M 30:34 29:32 

 1518 266/429    2560 A Shannon           M 40 Reston VA        F 30:15 29:32 

 1519 349/527    1359 Justin Sherwood     M 38 Ashburn VA       L 30:02 29:32 

 1520  39/122    3170 Kim  Lindegren      F 19                  O 30:45 29:33 

 1521 154/509    3884 Athena Sotirchos    F 36 Fairfax VA         30:54 29:33 

 1522 267/429    2142 Miguel Obleas       M 40 Winchester VA    F 30:09 29:33 

 1523 174/500     149 Nicole Bilodeau     F 27 Ashburn VA       O 30:30 29:34 

 1524 268/429     796 John Keightley      M 44 Alexandria VA    O 31:51 29:34 

 1525 350/527    3243 Bob McClain         M 31 Fairfax VA       O 32:03 29:34 

 1526   1/24     2713 Mary Ellen Gonyea   F 63 Alexandria VA    O 30:33 29:34 

 1527  77/312    2484 Anne Coia           F 45 Arlington VA     O 30:04 29:35 

 1528 269/429    1122 Chinedu Onuorah     M 48 Alexandria VA    O 32:00 29:35 

 1529 175/500    3271 Kathryn Wardle      F 29 Arlington VA     L 30:43 29:35 

 1530 351/527    3828 Christopher Desimon M 37 Alexandria VA      30:38 29:35 

 1531 155/509    1771 Cari Steele         F 37 Arlington VA     O 30:38 29:36 

 1532 176/500    1315 Courtney Schlenker  F 24 Richmond, Va VA  O 31:16 29:36 

 1533 177/500     330 Meryl Cox           F 23 Springfield VA   O 30:26 29:36 

 1534 352/527    3378 Eric Smithmier      M 33 Manassas Park VA O 31:05 29:36 

 1535  78/312     774 Patrice Jones       F 45 Alexandria VA    O 32:48 29:36 

 1536   2/24     3911 Patricia Patrick    F 67 Falls Church VA    30:36 29:37 

 1537  21/47      125 Ralph Bayrer        M 71 Washington DC    O 33:00 29:38 

 1538  79/312     357 Lori Daniels        F 40 Bristow VA       O 30:32 29:38 

 1539 353/527    2977 Kevin Halicki       M 32 Arlington VA     O 32:00 29:38 

 1540 354/527    1914 Ryan Harry          M 31 Arlington VA     C 31:00 29:38 

 1541 261/377    1658 Matthew Zambelli    M 23 Arlington VA     O 30:01 29:39 

 1542 178/500    1312 Jeanette Schilling  F 23 McLean VA        O 30:01 29:39 

 1543  81/178    2623 Mike Lyden          M 54 Alexandria VA    O 30:55 29:39 

 1544  40/122    1860 Kelsey Barger       F 17 Annandale VA     O 31:02 29:40 

 1545 262/377    1459 James Stewart       M 27 Falls Church VA  O 32:01 29:40 

 1546  80/312    1247 Catherine Riccio    F 43 Alexandria VA    O 30:19 29:40 

 1547 179/500    3561 Christina Robles    F 26 Arlington VA       31:57 29:40 

 1548  41/122    1560 Taylor Vashro       F 15 Stafford VA      O 30:12 29:40 

 1549 180/500    2730 Abby Valverde       F 23 Fairfax VA       C 32:08 29:41 

 1550 355/527    3779 C Tapscott Buchanau M 31 Alexandria VA      32:07 29:42 

 1551 356/527    2450 Jack Neve           M 39 Stafford VA      O 32:14 29:43 

 1552 181/500    1293 Katherine Rutherfor F 24 Washington DC    O 32:28 29:43 

 1553 357/527    1301 Stephen Sangster    M 34 Ashburn VA       O 31:20 29:44 

 1554 263/377    1165 Alexander Pereos    M 23 Norfolk VA       O 31:14 29:44 

 1555  74/139    2648 Kyle Gerner         M 10 Arlington VA     O 33:14 29:44 

 1556 270/429    1608 Jeffery Whiteman    M 43 Alexandria VA    M 31:06 29:45 

 1557 271/429    1003 James Mead          M 46 Stafford VA      M 31:12 29:45 

 1558 272/429    1089 Sean Noble          M 40 Ashburn VA       O 32:07 29:45 

 1559 358/527     843 David Kroll         M 30 Newington VA     L 30:30 29:46 

 1560 156/509    3896 Jackie Granzow      F 35 Fairfax VA         30:21 29:46 

 1561 182/500     199 Ashleigh Bryant     F 26 Alexandria VA    M 31:44 29:46 

 1562 273/429    1244 Scott Reynolds      M 42 Alexandria VA    L 32:28 29:47 

 1563 264/377    1980 John Baber          M 28 Arlington VA     F 33:00 29:47 

 1564 183/500    3349 Shannon O'Pray      F 28 Arlington VA     O 32:57 29:47 

 1565  81/312     650 Laurel Harrington   F 41 Silver Spring MD O 32:49 29:47 

 1566 184/500    2974 Chelsea Haines      F 27 Arlington VA     O 30:34 29:48 

 1567 274/429    2854 Robert Allen        M 46                  M 31:12 29:48 

 1568 359/527    2881 Edward King         M 35                  M 31:12 29:48 

 1569 185/500     645 Amy Hanson          F 29 Alexandria VA    O 33:05 29:48 

 1570 186/500    1522 Maria Torres        F 27 Washington DC      32:03 29:48 

 1571 275/429     649 Daniel Harrington   M 44 Silver Spring MD L 32:51 29:49 

 1572 265/377     663 Anthony Hayden      M 25 Arlington VA     O 30:43 29:50 

 1573 187/500    2107 Heidi Beyer         F 25 Falls Church VA  F 32:38 29:50 

 1574 360/527    2859 Shannon Bridges     M 34                  M 31:15 29:50 

 1575 276/429    2862 Craig Crawford      M 41                  M 31:14 29:50 

 1576 266/377    3886 Mike Alexnader      M 28 Mitchelville MD    31:21 29:50 

 1577 277/429    2654 Christopher Marino  M 41 Arlington VA     O 33:20 29:51 

 1578  82/312    3597 Shawn Fontenette    F 48 Alexandria VA      30:03 29:51 

 1579 361/527     858 Eric Ladyga         M 31 Arlington VA     L 31:03 29:52 

 1580  83/312    2295 Susan Kelley        F 46 Purcellville VA  O 30:31 29:52 

 1581 188/500    1483 Kimberly Sweeney    F 27 Arlington VA     L 31:03 29:52 

 1582  42/122    3042 Katie Rosenberg     F 18 Arlington VA     O 30:17 29:52 

 1583 157/509    2303 Lindsay Sayre       F 34 Berryville VA    O 30:31 29:52 

 1584  75/139    3043 Matthew Rosenberg   M 15 Arlington VA     O 30:17 29:52 

 1585 189/500    2420 Brenna Shebel       F 29 Arlington VA     O 32:25 29:52 

 1586 190/500    2179 Jessica Necheles    F 25 Arlington VA     F 31:38 29:53 

 1587 278/429    1825 Tom Eckenrode       M 49 Lovettsville VA  O 32:24 29:53 

 1588 362/527    1029 Craig Mills         M 33 Gaithersburg MD  O 31:56 29:53 

 1589 191/500     186 Kelly Bronk         F 23 Arlington VA     O 30:28 29:53 

 1590 267/377    2210 Anthony Rinaldis    M 24 Gainesville VA   F 31:10 29:53 

 1591 268/377    2202 Robert Dimmel       M 21 Boyce VA         F 31:10 29:53 

 1592 158/509    1083 Kathleen Neeson     F 33 Arlington VA     O 31:26 29:53 

 1593 269/377    3852 Adam Gause          M 22 Dumfries VA        31:28 29:53 

 1594 159/509    2844 Melissa Thomson     F 31 Arlington VA     O 32:16 29:53 

 1595 192/500     786 Sarah Kaplan        F 23 Canton CT        O 30:29 29:53 

 1596  84/312    1063 Suzanne Murphy      F 47 Alexandria VA    O 30:26 29:54 

 1597 270/377     739 Daniel Jackson      M 21 Manassas VA      F 31:09 29:54 

 1598 271/377    2201 Rony Dawly          M 28 Mission Viejo CA F 31:13 29:54 

 1599  85/312    3885 Lisa Hundley        F 41 Annandale VA       30:04 29:55 

 1600 279/429     232 Daniel Carilli      M 47 Lorton VA        L 31:04 29:55 

 1601 272/377    2846 Bryce Griffler      M 25 Frederick MD     O 31:15 29:55 

 1602 273/377    2206 Cager MacKaravitz   M 23 Gainesville VA   F 31:11 29:55 

 1603  43/122    3783 Bridget Reilly      F 17 Alexandria VA      31:28 29:55 

 1604 193/500    1358 Joanna Sherry       F 27 Arlington VA     O 30:39 29:56 

 1605  82/178    3300 Stephen Yount       M 54 Va Beach VA      O 30:23 29:56 

 1606 194/500     295 Ashley Cole         F 22 Gainesville VA   O 31:11 29:56 

 1607 280/429    2402 Scott Chamberlin    M 46 Amissville VA    F 32:50 29:56 

 1608 160/509    2851 Laura Murray        F 34 Lorton VA        O 31:47 29:56 

 1609 161/509    1947 Anna Tolentino      F 32 Arlington VA     C 30:49 29:56 

 1610 274/377    2200 Thomas Chess        M 29 Culpeper VA      F 31:10 29:56 

 1611 162/509     476 Melinda Ferber      F 33 Gerrardstown WV  O 33:06 29:56 

 1612 195/500    2204 Diana Henderson     F 26 Arlington VA     F 31:10 29:56 

 1613 275/377    2209 Andrew Morris       M 24 Manassas VA      F 31:09 29:56 

 1614 363/527    2203 Roberto Griffith    M 32 Manassas VA      F 31:12 29:57 

 1615 364/527    2211 Oliver Robertson    M 34 Midland VA       F 31:13 29:57 

 1616  86/312    3350 Ellen Mishtal       F 48 Arlington VA     O 31:24 29:57 

 1617 365/527    2161 Kirk Coligan        M 30 Woodbridge VA    L 31:32 29:57 

 1618 196/500    3129 Kristina Kovch      F 20 Springfield VA   O 30:41 29:57 

 1619 276/377    2213 Blake Yowell        M 23 Amissville VA    F 31:09 29:57 

 1620 277/377    2207 Dexter Mason        M 23 South Riding VA  F 31:08 29:57 

 1621 281/429    2208 Paul Morales        M 40 Kensington MD    F 31:09 29:57 

 1622  83/178    3700 Gordon Krombey      M 53 Alexandria VA      31:34 29:57 

 1623 366/527    3530 Michael Doherty     M 33 Bowie VA         L 32:43 29:57 

 1624 367/527      92 Christopher Armstro M 30 Arlington VA     O 33:10 29:58 

 1625 197/500    3827 Trudy Dalton        F 25 Manassas VA        31:10 29:58 

 1626 163/509    2567 Heather Darling     F 32 Woodbridge VA    L 30:26 29:58 

 1627 368/527    2072 Will Moynahan       M 35 Arlington VA     L 31:33 29:58 

 1628 369/527    2199 Albert Cassell      M 31 Manassas VA      F 31:13 29:58 

 1629 278/377    2205 Joshua Herron       M 29 Frederick MD     F 31:12 29:58 

 1630 279/377    3680 Andrew Hidec        M 22 Woodbridge VA      31:10 29:58 

 1631 198/500    2014 Brianna Healey      F 26 Arlington VA     L 32:25 29:58 

 1632 282/429    2368 David Yashinskie    M 44 Severna Park MD  L 30:54 29:58 

 1633  18/110     835 Tammy Koontz        F 52 Arlington VA     O 30:52 29:59 

 1634 164/509    2198 Billie Beveridge    F 35 Fredericksbug VA F 31:12 29:59 

 1635 370/527     875 Eric Lee            M 38 Bealeton VA      L 30:29 29:59 

 1636 280/377    2212 Ryan Stoffregen     M 23 Manassas VA      F 31:12 29:59 

 1637  87/312     364 Wendy Darr          F 49 Waldorf MD       O 30:10 29:59 

 1638  44/122     879 Amy Lee             F 10 Bealeton VA      O 30:29 30:00 

 1639 283/429    3625 Michael Shaffer     M 40 Tampa FL           32:38 30:00 

 1640  88/312    2084 Elaine Asson        F 42 California MD    O 31:56 30:00 

 1641 199/500    2196 Rachel McLamb       F 27 Dumfries VA      L 30:33 30:00 

 1642 165/509    2795 Glaucia Koca        F 34 College Park MD  O 32:12 30:00 

 1643 200/500    1026 Lauren Miller       F 23 Washington DC    O 32:11 30:00 

 1644 166/509    1917 Kristine Jarvis     F 39 Arlington VA     O 30:10 30:00 

 1645 371/527    3775 Pete Thomson        M 32 Arlington VA       32:25 30:01 

 1646 167/509      74 Sharon Ambubuyog    F 33 Washington DC    M 31:32 30:01 

 1647 201/500    2562 Stefani Brown       F 23 Woodbridge VA    L 31:54 30:01 

 1648 372/527    2075 Andrew Peterson     M 31 Arlington VA     L 31:28 30:02 

 1649 202/500    3372 Christy Robinson    F 28 Arlington VA     O 33:24 30:02 

 1650 203/500    2424 Pamela Williamson   F 25 Arlington VA     O 32:39 30:03 

 1651 373/527    2028 William Morris      M 31 Fairfax VA       L 32:30 30:03 

 1652 374/527    2049 James Yount         M 31 Montclair VA     L 32:30 30:04 

 1653  84/178     338 Don Criswell        M 56 Arlington VA     O 31:13 30:04 

 1654  19/110    2248 Sandra Fertel       F 52 Herndon VA       C 31:16 30:05 

 1655 284/429    1712 Matt Herbert        M 42 Hughesville MD   F 33:04 30:05 

 1656 204/500    2958 Jennifer Fransen    F 27 Alexandria VA    O 32:30 30:05 

 1657 281/377    3037 Ryan Rich           M 27 Arlington VA     O 32:41 30:05 

 1658 168/509     172 Catherine Brandenbu F 37 Berryville VA    F 31:55 30:05 

 1659  89/312     846 Carlyn Kuder        F 48 Fairfax VA       O 31:23 30:06 

 1660 282/377    3621 Stephen Mellon      M 22 Bordentown NJ      30:33 30:06 

 1661 375/527    1336 Francis Selph       M 38 Woodbridge VA    L 30:18 30:06 

 1662 205/500    1916 Abbi Jankowski      F 29 Alexandria VA    C 30:22 30:06 

 1663 206/500    1946 Elisabeth Thier     F 27 Fairfax VA       C 32:26 30:06 

 1664 283/377    3622 Thomas Gilardi      M 23 Bordontown NJ      30:35 30:07 

 1665 376/527    1582 Scott Wanek         M 39 Falls Church VA  L 32:58 30:07 

 1666 284/377    3258 Christopher Rodrigu M 27 Arlington VA     O 30:33 30:08 

 1667 207/500    3259 Jennifer Bantham    F 23 Arlington VA       30:33 30:08 

 1668 169/509    3039 Laura Ririe         F 34 Crofton MD       O 31:23 30:08 

 1669  85/178    3198 Frank Galerie       M 50 Balston NY       L 32:09 30:08 

 1670  86/178    1250 Agustin Richardson  M 50 Fort Washington  M 33:24 30:08 

 1671 170/509    2111 Kimberly Bright     F 36 Alexandria VA    F 33:23 30:08 

 1672 208/500    3857 Cody Mizell         F 21 Silver Spring MD   32:17 30:08 

 1673 171/509    1564 Jennifer Veazey     F 32 Washington DC    O 31:46 30:08 

 1674 172/509     897 Nancy Limauro-Dunke F 33 Washington DC    O 30:41 30:08 

 1675 285/377     590 Adam Goldberg       M 27 Washington DC    O 32:52 30:09 

 1676  45/122    1191 Blake Pohanka       F 15 Alexandria VA    O 31:55 30:09 

 1677  20/110     631 Nancy Haberkern     F 56 Springfield VA   O 31:05 30:09 

 1678 377/527    1328 Jeffery Schweiger   M 36 Sterling VA      O 30:21 30:10 

 1679 378/527    1047 David Morrison      M 33 Falls Church VA  O 33:05 30:10 

 1680 209/500    3369 Kim Levin           F 28 Alexandria VA    O 31:53 30:11 

 1681 173/509     333 Colleen Creighton   F 37 Arlington VA     O 31:26 30:12 

 1682 285/429    1419 Brian Sowers        M 48 Arlington VA     O 30:25 30:12 

 1683 286/377    3657 Scott Chamberlin    M 26 Staten Island NY   33:14 30:12 

 1684 286/429    2663 Errol Alexander Jr  M 46 Manassas VA      O 30:53 30:13 

 1685 287/377    2419 Gerardo Serrano     M 24 Washington DC    O 32:56 30:13 

 1686  87/178    3798 William Baitinger   M 50 Strasburg VA     L 33:09 30:14 

 1687  46/122    3887 Kara Price          F 14 Great Falls VA     32:06 30:14 

 1688 174/509     478 Kathie Ferguson     F 32 Arlington VA     O 32:28 30:14 

 1689  21/110    2628 Jeanne Larrison     F 55 Chesapeake Beach  C 30:42 30:15 

 1690  88/178    3033 Matthew Price       M 50 Great Falls VA   O 32:06 30:15 

 1691   3/24     3447 Katie Donovan       F 75 Arlington VA     O 30:59 30:15 

 1692  22/47     3086 Leo Wyne            M 73 Falls Church VA  O 30:45 30:15 

 1693 175/509    1583 Pia Wanek           F 34 Falls Church VA  O 33:07 30:15 

 1694 176/509     535 Diana Funk          F 36 Arlington VA     O 30:58 30:16 

 1695 288/377    2917 Ray Barba           M 27 Springfield VA   O 33:40 30:17 

 1696 177/509     420 Kristen Droesch     F 35 Arlington VA     O 34:11 30:18 

 1697 210/500    1337 Rachel Semmel       F 24 Washington DC    O 32:43 30:18 

 1698 289/377    3808 Matthew Verlaque    M 24 Baltimore MD     F 32:05 30:18 

 1699 211/500     287 Brooke Cissell      F 29 Arlington VA     O 32:22 30:18 

 1700 212/500     662 Karie Hawkins       F 24 York PA          O 31:15 30:19 

 1701 178/509     782 Susan Kahrs         F 32 Arlington VA     O 32:23 30:19 

 1702 213/500    1491 Christy Talbot      F 27 Washington DC    O 32:34 30:19 

 1703 179/509    1576 Kathleen Wahlgren   F 38 Washington DC    O 31:11 30:19 

 1704 287/429    1391 Donald Jr Smith     M 48 Stafford VA      O 32:04 30:20 

 1705 180/509     940 Rosenelsy Marrero-C F 33 Arlington VA     O 32:47 30:21 

 1706  89/178    3782 P Reilly            M 54 Manassas VA        31:53 30:21 

 1707 288/429    1664 Taher Zaveri        M 44 Sterling VA      O 31:49 30:21 

 1708  22/110     329 Pam Cox             F 51 Dumfries VA      O 33:35 30:22 

 1709 289/429    1152 Steve Pastorkovich  M 45 Fairfax VA       O 31:45 30:22 

 1710  90/312    2253 Barbara Griffin     F 44 Herndon VA       C 31:42 30:22 

 1711 214/500    2788 Darcey Krug         F 28 Arlington VA     O 33:25 30:24 

 1712 379/527    2905 Forest Townsend     M 35                  M 30:41 30:25 

 1713 181/509    1563 Edita Vatenaite     F 32 Arlington VA     O 32:23 30:26 

 1714 215/500    2220 Melinda Alvarenga   F 28 Arlington VA     L 32:23 30:26 

 1715 290/429     145 Dave Berver         M 47 Arlington VA     O 32:31 30:26 

 1716 380/527    3012 Patrick McNeil      M 31 Arlington VA     L 32:45 30:26 

 1717 182/509    2597 Elizabeth Irons     F 33 Washington DC    O 30:52 30:27 

 1718 290/377    3373 Artis Hicks         M 28 Fort Washington  O 33:09 30:27 

 1719 291/429    2359 Raymond Ortiz Jr    M 42 Clinton MD       L 31:25 30:28 

 1720 381/527    1778 Michael Phillips    M 34 Arlington VA     O 31:59 30:29 

 1721  23/47      937 Stan Mantel         M 65 Silver Spring MD O 32:40 30:29 

 1722 216/500    2137 Katie Luong         F 27 South Riding VA  F 34:05 30:30 

 1723 183/509    3290 Rebecca Preston     F 30 West River MD    O 30:44 30:30 

 1724  91/312     108 Tina Balsewicz      F 41 Arlington VA       32:16 30:30 

 1725  76/139     778 Kray Jubeck         M 12 West Springfield  O 31:59 30:30 

 1726  92/312     634 Candi Hagan         F 41 Woodbine MD      O 30:35 30:31 

 1727  93/312     233 Betty Carilli       F 44 Lorton VA        L 31:40 30:31 

 1728  47/122     830 Christine Kodluboy  F 18 Lexington Park M O 31:13 30:32 

 1729 184/509    3133 Wendy Taylor        F 39 Arlington VA     O 32:33 30:32 

 1730 185/509     451 Stephanie Epstein   F 36 Gaithersburg MD  O 31:19 30:33 

 1731 217/500     444 Heather Elliott     F 24 Vienna VA        O 31:47 30:33 

 1732 292/429    2898 Vascoe Rozier       M 45                  M 31:55 30:33 

 1733 186/509    1135 Ashley Owen         F 30 Centerville UT   O 31:36 30:33 

 1734  90/178     318 Brian Costlow       M 53 Arlington VA     O 30:53 30:34 

 1735  91/178    1316 Eric Schlesinger    M 59 Silver Spring MD O 32:31 30:34 

 1736 187/509     620 Silvia Gulino       F 30 Arlington VA     O 31:59 30:34 

 1737  23/110    2474 Karen Leh           F 53 Sterling VA      L 32:57 30:34 

 1738  94/312    3228 Alison Newman       F 48 Annandale VA     O 33:54 30:35 

 1739 382/527     942 Jorge Martinez      M 30 Alexandria VA    F 32:21 30:36 

 1740 218/500    2753 Kristin Oberlander  F 28 Arlington VA     O 31:19 30:36 

 1741  92/178    3830 Robert Stang        M 54 Washington DC      32:46 30:36 

 1742 219/500     370 Melissa Davis       F 25 Arlington VA     O 32:05 30:36 

 1743  24/110     457 Lynda Espada        F 50 Washington DC    O 33:45 30:37 

 1744 188/509    1835 Karen London        F 33 Washington DC    O 33:22 30:37 

 1745 220/500    3736 Sarah Lorch         F 21 Edgewood WA        32:16 30:37 

 1746 383/527    2890 Rodel Padre         M 39                  M 32:13 30:39 

 1747 221/500     196 Laura Brown         F 25 Arlington VA     O 32:20 30:39 

 1748 293/429     432 Mark Ebling         M 48 Washington DC    O 32:21 30:39 

 1749  93/178    1789 Mike Pinson         M 50 Arlington VA     O 32:34 30:39 

 1750 291/377     899 Brendan Lindsey     M 27 Arlington VA     F 32:08 30:39 

 1751 384/527    1986 Jeff Perry          M 32 Arlington VA     F 33:52 30:39 

 1752 222/500    2472 Stephanie Nunez     F 23 Falls Church VA  O 34:02 30:39 

 1753 385/527    1073 Greg Naples         M 37 Arlington VA     L 33:17 30:39 

 1754 189/509    2001 Elesia Archer       F 35 Rockville MD     L 33:44 30:40 

 1755 190/509    1074 Carol Naples        F 35 Arlington VA     O 33:17 30:40 

 1756 191/509    2116 Lauren Clarke       F 36 Leesburg VA      F 34:11 30:41 

 1757 294/429    2633 Craig Harris        M 43 Alexandria VA    O 31:48 30:41 

 1758 295/429    2635 Jim Zealor          M 41 Alexandria VA    O 31:48 30:41 

 1759 223/500    2632 Carly Blakeman      F 27 Washington DC    O 31:48 30:41 

 1760  94/178    2836 Steve Strawderman   M 55 Broadway VA      O 31:58 30:42 

 1761 386/527    1854 Anthony Midgett     M 39 Arlington VA       31:49 30:42 

 1762 296/429    2904 Joseph Sullivan     M 46                  M 32:08 30:43 

 1763  95/178    2370 Robert Stojinski    M 55 Gaithersburg MD  F 32:52 30:43 

 1764 387/527    2350 Anthony Jones       M 30 Germantown MD    L 32:59 30:43 

 1765 192/509    1469 Brenda Stuart       F 37 Springfield VA   O 33:53 30:43 

 1766 224/500    1366 Elizabeth Sicuso    F 24 Arlington VA     O 33:53 30:44 

 1767 297/429    1392 Mark Smith          M 40 Herndon VA       O 32:27 30:44 

 1768 298/429    2367 David Webb          M 48 Manassas VA      L 31:04 30:44 

 1769 225/500    3635 Caroline Camacho    F 28 Alexandria VA      31:17 30:45 

 1770            3894 3894                                        31:01 30:45 

 1771 226/500    1347 Kelly Shallow       F 24 Arlington VA     O 32:37 30:46 

 1772  95/312    2254 Lily Griffin        F 45 Reston VA        C 32:06 30:46 

 1773  96/312    3759 Eileen Hughes       F 40 Ashburn VA         32:56 30:46 

 1774 292/377    2158 Mitchell Wangsgard  M 26 Springfield VA   F 30:59 30:46 

 1775 227/500      60 Carrie Aguilar      F 28 Glendale CA      O 31:14 30:46 

 1776  77/139    3760 Jack Hughes         M 10 Ashburn VA         32:56 30:47 

 1777 228/500    2866 Jessica Day         F 23                  M 32:12 30:47 

 1778  97/312    3492 Karen Booke         F 43 Alexandria VA    O 31:36 30:47 

 1779 229/500    1036 Elizabeth Moody     F 29 Washington DC    O 33:58 30:47 

 1780 388/527     727 Christopher Hunter  M 35 Arlington VA     O 31:35 30:47 

 1781 193/509    3242 Dawn Blair-Jimenez  F 31 Frederick VA     F 33:48 30:48 

 1782 389/527    3462 James O'Dantel      M 35 Fredricksburg VA L 32:00 30:48 

 1783 230/500     560 Samantha Garvey     F 24 Reston VA        O 33:20 30:48 

 1784  25/110     559 Susan Garvey        F 57 Reston VA        O 33:20 30:48 

 1785 231/500     626 Laura Gunderson     F 25 Arlington VA     O 32:32 30:49 

 1786 232/500    3729 Serina Brancaccio   F 24 Waldorf MD         32:03 30:49 

 1787 194/509     466 Monique Farness     F 33 Arlington VA     M 34:00 30:50 

 1788 390/527    2816 John South          M 39 Stafford VA      O 31:59 30:51 

 1789 293/377    2287 Drew Stanley        M 29 Leesburg VA      L 31:37 30:51 

 1790 195/509      91 Jesse Armitage      F 36 Alexandria VA    M 33:59 30:51 

 1791  98/312    2113 Sharron Cayere      F 43 Centreville VA   F 33:50 30:51 

 1792 294/377    1893 Rodrick Adkins      M 29 Alexandria VA    C 31:29 30:51 

 1793  96/178    2131 Walter Johnson      M 52 Stephenson VA    F 33:50 30:51 

 1794 233/500     775 Lisa Jorgensen      F 27 Alexandira VA    O 33:59 30:51 

 1795 299/429    1838 Kim Richards        M 46 Silver Spring VA O 31:42 30:52 

 1796 234/500    2786 Brandi Anderson     F 28 Arlington VA     O 33:53 30:52 

 1797 235/500     104 Maria Balda         F 29 Alexandria VA    O 34:09 30:53 

 1798 300/429    3227 John Travis         M 48 Ridgelyq MD      L 32:13 30:53 

 1799 295/377    1186 Scott Plumer        M 24 Baltimore MD     O 33:10 30:53 

 1800  97/178    3496 Lee Holdsworth      M 55 Washington DC    L 31:26 30:54 

 1801 236/500    1401 Johnna Smith        F 28 Haymarket VA     O 31:47 30:54 

 1802  98/178    3013 Edgar Miranda       M 57 Vienna VA        O 32:26 30:54 

 1803 237/500     807 Karen Keon          F 27 Gaithersburg MD  O 31:50 30:54 

 1804 296/377    3743 Andrew Reedy        M 23 Leesburg VA        32:52 30:54 

 1805  99/312    3232 Christine Willett   F 49 Arlington VA     M 31:35 30:55 

 1806  26/110     413 Grace Dorta         F 54 Ft Meyer VA      O 32:28 30:55 

 1807 297/377    3337 Will Skelly         M 28 Washington DC    O 31:22 30:55 

 1808 238/500     647 Kristina Hanson     F 24 Falls Church VA  O 32:14 30:56 

 1809 196/509    2696 Lilly Chuecos       F 30 Falls Church VA  O 33:22 30:57 

 1810 301/429    2698 Darick Edmond       M 43 Falls Church VA  O 33:22 30:57 

 1811 239/500    2692 Aimee Alix          F 29 Falls Church VA  O 33:23 30:57 

 1812 240/500    2272 Stephanie Perry     F 21 Farmington CT    O 33:38 30:57 

 1813 391/527    2556 Eric Dombkowski     M 39 Strasburg VA     F 32:41 30:57 

 1814 298/377      89 Logan Archer        M 24 Madison Heights  O 32:35 30:57 

 1815  48/122    3069 Anne Sugrue         F 16 Gaithersburg MD  O 32:19 30:58 

 1816 100/312    1255 Cathy Roberson      F 42 Centreville VA   O 33:44 30:58 

 1817 101/312    1069 Jeanette Naiman     F 47 Silverspring MD  O 32:38 30:58 

 1818 392/527     731 Thomas Hurrle       M 39 Indianapolis IN  L 32:57 30:59 

 1819 241/500    1237 Jacqueline Reinhart F 28 Arlington VA     M 31:51 31:00 

 1820 242/500    2618 Christine Galione   F 29 Woodbridge VA    O 32:54 31:00 

 1821 197/509    3079 Tawana Thomas       F 36 District Heights  O 34:00 31:00 

 1822 243/500     592 Kathryn Goodman     F 25 Washington DC    O 32:10 31:00 

 1823 393/527    2825 Damon Semmler       M 35 Waldorf MD       L 33:44 31:00 

 1824  78/139     743 Michael Jacoby      M 12 Ft Myer VA       O 32:34 31:00 

 1825 299/377    2888 Anthony Odom        M 29                  M 32:31 31:01 

 1826 198/509     428 Liza Duronio        F 39 Ashburn VA       O 32:37 31:01 

 1827 244/500    1405 Leisa Snider        F 27 Arlington VA     O 31:29 31:01 

 1828 199/509    2793 Lynda Perry         F 39 Fairfax VA       O 33:36 31:01 

 1829 245/500    3768 Angela Lilly        F 22 Oakhill VA         31:25 31:02 

 1830  99/178    2404 Tim Lasher          M 50 Round Hill VA    F 33:56 31:02 

 1831 394/527    2889 Chimeau Okeh        M 30                  M 32:32 31:02 

 1832 246/500    3767 Karolina Mazui      F 23 Alexandria VA      31:26 31:03 

 1833  79/139    1004 Brian Mead          M 14 Stafford VA      M 32:31 31:03 

 1834 247/500     607 Elizabeth Greco     F 27 Arlington VA     O 31:30 31:03 

 1835 200/509     258 Sharon Cerkan       F 33 Arlington VA     O 32:47 31:03 

 1836  49/122    2951 Mary Eveleigh       F 17 McLean VA        O 33:37 31:03 

 1837  27/110    2950 Elisabeth Eveleigh  F 52 McLean VA        O 33:37 31:03 

 1838 201/509    1032 Jennifer Minter     F 35 Falls Church VA  O 31:40 31:03 

 1839 302/429    2514 Robert Turner       M 43 Landover MD      L 31:15 31:04 

 1840 202/509    2924 Albertina Brett     F 39 Vienna VA        O 31:12 31:04 

 1841            3838 William Dalton      M    Manassas VA      L 32:11 31:05 

 1842 303/429     257 Dan Cerkan          M 41 Arlington VA     M 32:50 31:05 

 1843 102/312    3591 Elissa Duff         F 40 Arlington VA       34:19 31:06 

 1844 395/527    1082 Samuel Neal         M 38 Washington DC    O 32:03 31:06 

 1845 203/509    2937 Caroline Cooper     F 36 Alexandria VA    O 31:40 31:06 

 1846 204/509    1479 Jennifer Sutton     F 33 Alexandria VA    O 32:55 31:07 

 1847 304/429    3366 Lawrence Guerra     M 41 Atlanta GA       L 31:29 31:07 

 1848 305/429     985 Bryan McGloin       M 40 Washington DC    O 33:13 31:09 

 1849 205/509     259 Carol-Ann Cerkan    F 34 Baltimore MD     O 32:55 31:10 

 1850 306/429    3060 Art Solano          M 47 Alexandria VA    O 31:44 31:10 

 1851  28/110     963 Margaret Mc Cann    F 53 New Freedom PA   O 32:56 31:10 

 1852 248/500    1927 Sydney McClure      F 27 Alexandria VA    C 31:46 31:11 

 1853 249/500    1612 Anne Wierzba        F 25 Arlington VA     O 31:46 31:12 

 1854 396/527     316 James Cosson        M 39 Falls Church VA  O 32:52 31:12 

 1855 250/500     126 Kelly Becker        F 23 Arlington VA     O 32:30 31:12 

 1856 251/500    1956 Karen Covert        F 28 Alexandria VA    O 31:35 31:13 

 1857 206/509    3531 Kathryn Doherty     F 33 Bowie VA         L 33:59 31:13 

 1858 207/509    2760 Surayyah Johnson    F 31 Manassas VA      O 34:30 31:14 

 1859 252/500    1433 Sara Stahre         F 24 Arlington VA     O 31:49 31:14 

 1860 103/312    2822 Shelly Moore        F 45 Accokeek MD      L 33:59 31:15 

 1861 253/500     177 Julia Brault        F 27 Alexandria VA    O 32:50 31:16 

 1862 208/509    3708 Anne Bonney         F 37 Baltimore MD       32:17 31:16 

 1863 209/509     819 Jennifer Kirby      F 31 Alexandria VA    O 33:27 31:17 

 1864 397/527    2132 Dan Keyes           M 37 Baltimore MD     F 32:18 31:17 

 1865 210/509    1252 Betsy Rimlinger     F 31 Arlington VA     O 33:27 31:17 

 1866 307/429    1144 Ralph Palmer Jr     M 47 Owings MD        O 32:46 31:17 

 1867 398/527    3560 Ryan Wilson         M 37 Burke VA           32:55 31:18 

 1868 100/178    2768 Scott Borg          M 51 Fairfax Station  O 32:25 31:18 

 1869 101/178    2510 J. Salen            M 52 Huntingtown MD   L 31:32 31:18 

 1870 102/178     896 Thomas Lightner     M 55 Oxon Hill MD     O 31:35 31:18 

 1871 211/509    3272 Kari Cassedy        F 38 Manassas VA      O 33:52 31:18 

 1872  80/139    3438 Harrison Evola      M 15 Oakton VA        O 31:20 31:18 

 1873 212/509    2018 Angela Kyprianou    F 32 Duluth GA        L 32:39 31:18 

 1874 104/312    2497 Angelica Lilly      F 42 Ellicott City MD O 33:54 31:19 

 1875 300/377    3267 Ivan Holmes         M 27 Oxon HI          F 32:24 31:19 

 1876 308/429    1754 Eddie Reyes         M 45 Alexandria VA    L 32:33 31:20 

 1877 309/429     516 Raymond Foster      M 40 Winchester VA    F 32:24 31:20 

 1878  50/122    2323 Libby Wittman       F 19 Manassas VA      O 32:31 31:22 

 1879 103/178    1467 Stephen Stradtman   M 52 Charlotte NC     O 31:38 31:23 

 1880 399/527    2033 Matthew O'Brien     M 35 Chantilly VA     L 34:57 31:23 

 1881 254/500     461 Heather Evanson     F 27 Washington DC    O 33:03 31:23 

 1882 213/509     889 Lacretia Lewis      F 33 Alexandria VA    L 33:06 31:23 

 1883 105/312    1498 Jennifer Taylor     F 40 Reston VA        O 31:38 31:24 

 1884 400/527    2879 Brian Huckaby       M 37                  M 32:58 31:24 

 1885 255/500    2162 Christina Gaizick   F 26 Manassas VA      L 32:12 31:25 

 1886 106/312    3875 Jean O Connor       F 47 Washington DC    L 33:34 31:25 

 1887 104/178     379 Marc De Angelis     M 53 Arlington VA     O 31:41 31:25 

 1888 214/509    3266 Penn Bain           F 33 Ashburn VA       O 33:45 31:26 

 1889 215/509     193 Pam Broughton       F 31 Arlington VA     O 32:53 31:27 

 1890 216/509    1311 Kimberly Schell     F 33 Fairfax VA       O 32:47 31:27 

 1891 256/500     460 Mary Evans          F 25 Arlington VA     O 33:58 31:27 

 1892 217/509     305 Kate Comiskey       F 38 Arlington VA     O 33:13 31:27 

 1893 257/500    3244 Shannon Jenkins     F 25 Fairfax VA       O 33:55 31:27 

 1894 105/178    1141 Bill Palfey         M 50 Fairfax VA       M 33:55 31:28 

 1895 218/509    2787 Marshella Burton    F 30 Arlington VA     O 34:30 31:28 

 1896 258/500    2833 Alexa Koenig        F 21 Alexandria VA    O 32:53 31:28 

 1897 310/429    1387 Michael Smith       M 43 Fairfax VA       L 33:49 31:28 

 1898 107/312    1601 Alicia Welch        F 43 Arlington VA     F 32:55 31:29 

 1899 219/509    3045 Rachel Rule         F 33 Stafford VA      M 34:40 31:29 

 1900 220/509     515 Meredith Forster    F 32 Alexandria VA    O 33:11 31:29 

 1901  24/47     3387 Tom Nilan           M 60 Helena MT        M 31:47 31:30 

 1902 301/377    3509 Maxwell Sissman     M 25 Arlington VA     O 33:53 31:31 

 1903 108/312    1525 Ann Trahan          F 48 Alexandria VA    O 33:23 31:31 

 1904 311/429     352 Gregory Dagoumas    M 47 Arlington VA     O 33:23 31:32 

 1905 259/500    1492 Sarah Tanner        F 28 Arlington VA     O 32:00 31:32 

 1906            3840 Joel Wright         M    Manassas VA      L 31:43 31:32 

 1907 312/429    2871 Ronnie Garcia       M 40                  M 33:07 31:33 

 1908 109/312    3882 Elizabeth Ray       F 44 Alexandria VA      33:42 31:33 

 1909 302/377    1506 Sean Thistle        M 28 Prince Frederick  L 32:24 31:34 

 1910  81/139    2734 Joshua Vinluan      M 15 McGuire Afb NJ   C 34:41 31:36 

 1911 260/500      67 Adriana Alfaro      F 29 Arlington VA     M 31:47 31:37 

 1912 110/312    3604 Sharon Blalock      F 48 Alexandria VA    M 31:46 31:37 

 1913 261/500    3776 Tabitha Mattingly   F 26 Leonardtown MD   L 32:27 31:38 

 1914 401/527    2872 Thomas Gonzales     M 35                  M 33:03 31:38 

 1915 402/527    2868 Kevin Ellis         M 39                  M 33:04 31:38 

 1916 303/377    1180 Andrew Pierce       M 24 Bowie MD         O 34:10 31:38 

 1917 221/509    1147 Traci Parham        F 34 Waldorf MD       O 32:24 31:39 

 1918 222/509    1565 Cristina Velazco-We F 32 Arlington VA     O 33:33 31:40 

 1919 223/509     951 Roberta Massiah     F 37 Arlington VA     O 32:25 31:40 

 1920 262/500    2141 Bridget McGrath     F 26 Fairfax VA       F 32:21 31:40 

 1921 304/377    2109 Louis Botha         M 23 Fairfax VA       F 32:21 31:40 

 1922  82/139    1149 David Park          M 15 Arlington VA     O 33:37 31:40 

 1923 106/178    3548 John Dever          M 51 Annandale VA     O 35:01 31:40 

 1924 263/500     601 Elizabeth Grady     F 22 Alexandria VA    O 33:30 31:41 

 1925 264/500    3268 Julie Kalishman     F 28 Washington DC    O 33:49 31:41 

 1926 224/509     401 Rebecca Dietrich    F 35 Arlington VA     O 33:59 31:41 

 1927  83/139     362 Camden Dargis       M 10 Warrenton VA     O 34:45 31:42 

 1928 225/509     977 Mary McClusky       F 33 Alexandria VA    O 33:45 31:42 

 1929 403/527    1473 Jason Suber         M 34 Arlington VA     M 32:07 31:42 

 1930 226/509    1286 Sarah Royden        F 36 Arlington VA     O 33:59 31:42 

 1931  51/122    2587 Kiana Norton        F 14 Stafford VA      O 32:10 31:43 

 1932 227/509    3222 Oriana Senatore     F 34 Fairfax Station  O 34:59 31:43 

 1933 404/527    3087 Michael Yates       M 32 Arlington VA     O 34:59 31:43 

 1934 405/527     368 Mike Davis          M 39 Gainesville VA   F 34:00 31:43 

 1935  52/122     371 Brittany Davis      F 15 Gainesville VA   O 34:00 31:43 

 1936 406/527    3161 James Barnett       M 34 Tyler TX         O 33:25 31:44 

 1937 305/377    3106 Craig Conway        M 23 Nokesville VA    O 32:30 31:44 

 1938 265/500    2290 Kelli Burke         F 23 Washington DC    M 32:28 31:45 

 1939  84/139    1398 Noah Smith          M  9 Mechanicsville V O 33:52 31:46 

 1940 407/527    2775 Will Couvillon      M 35 Gainesville VA   O 34:36 31:46 

 1941 111/312    1308 Amy Sauerwalt       F 42 Columbia MD      O 34:33 31:46 

 1942 266/500    3007 Abby Maraya         F 24 Springfield VA   O 32:01 31:47 

 1943 408/527    1386 Karl Smith          M 37 Mechanicsville V L 33:54 31:48 

 1944  53/122    1880 Megan St George     F 14 Ashburn VA       O 33:04 31:48 

 1945 267/500    2307 Karen Steward       F 24 Arlington VA     O 33:01 31:50 

 1946 228/509     188 Kimberly Brooks     F 38 Washington DC    O 33:33 31:50 

 1947 112/312    2094 Lisa Pelletier      F 40 South Riding VA  F 34:37 31:51 

 1948 229/509     553 Andrea Gardner      F 31 Springfield VA   O 33:45 31:51 

 1949 313/429     479 Mark Ferguson       M 48 Arlington VA     O 34:05 31:51 

 1950 107/178    3207 Donald Schwartzkopf M 53 Yorkville IL     L 33:54 31:52 

 1951  54/122     972 Marina McCaney      F 15 Silver Spring MD O 32:44 31:52 

 1952  55/122    3928 Elizabeth Stout     F 17 Silver Spring MD   32:44 31:52 

 1953 113/312     398 Lisa Diconsiglio    F 46 Arlington VA     O 34:40 31:53 

 1954 306/377    2563 Jason Brown         M 27 Woodbridge VA    L 32:23 31:53 

 1955 268/500    2227 Victoria Stauffenbe F 26 Arlington VA     O 34:35 31:53 

 1956 114/312    3385 Suzanne Wenmoth     F 45 Thurmont MD      O 32:04 31:53 

 1957 409/527    3156 Kareem Brooks       M 36 Upper Marlboro M O 34:51 31:53 

 1958 115/312    2727 Susan Shurtleff     F 42 Lansdowne VA     C 33:32 31:54 

 1959 230/509    2465 Jamie French        F 39 Arlington VA     O 34:58 31:55 

 1960 116/312    2225 Colleen Derber      F 47 Dunkirk VA       O 34:37 31:55 

 1961 269/500    2679 Anuththara Ratnayak F 25 Alexandrida VA   O 32:47 31:56 

 1962 117/312    2678 Joanne Michaels     F 48 Alexandria VA    O 32:47 31:56 

 1963 410/527    1904 Hassan Dhouti       M 39 Alexandria VA    C 34:32 31:56 

 1964 411/527    3084 John Whipple        M 37 Arlington VA     O 34:53 31:56 

 1965 270/500     276 Tina Chong          F 29 Alexandria VA    O 34:07 31:56 

 1966 271/500     439 Siwar El-Amin       F 21 Washington DC    O 33:01 31:57 

 1967 412/527    3529 Pieter Leys         M 31 Arlington VA     O 35:33 31:58 

 1968 272/500    1111 Amanda Oefelein     F 29 Washington DC    O 33:08 31:58 

 1969 108/178    3256 Stephen Pietropaoli M 56 Arlington VA     M 34:55 31:59 

 1970 413/527    1129 Richard Ota         M 33 Arlington VA     O 35:16 31:59 

 1971  25/47      627 Robert Gurtler      M 75 The Plains VA    O 33:42 32:00 

 1972 273/500    3613 Kathryn Wendler     F 24 Arlington VA       32:50 32:00 

 1973 414/527     151 Jean De Dieu Bizima M 39 Arlington VA     O 35:20 32:01 

 1974 231/509     443 Sterling Elliott    F 35 Arlington VA     O 35:20 32:01 

 1975 307/377    2178 Brendan Meehan      M 26 Arlington VA     F 32:56 32:03 

 1976 415/527    2884 Joseph McLendon     M 37                  M 33:33 32:03 

 1977 274/500    2476 Lauren Purcell      F 22                  M 33:04 32:03 

 1978 118/312    2863 Jenna Cruce         F 40                  M 33:33 32:03 

 1979 232/509    2363 Robin Spriggs       F 30 Germantown MD    L 34:21 32:05 

 1980 416/527    2512 Michael Snyder      M 38 Adamstown MD     L 32:18 32:05 

 1981 119/312    2506 Jacqueline Rafterry F 44 Bowie MD         L 32:18 32:05 

 1982  56/122    2513 Brenna Snyder       F 13 Adamstown MD     L 32:19 32:06 

 1983            3891 3891                                        32:15 32:06 

 1984 233/509    1763 Patricia Connor     F 35 Fairfax VA       O 33:08 32:06 

 1985 234/509    2595 Lynne Brehmer       F 33 Washington DC    O 32:34 32:07 

 1986 120/312     532 Paula Frishman      F 40 Alexandria VA    O 35:21 32:07 

 1987 235/509     790 Nicole Kauss        F 30 Arlington VA     O 35:28 32:07 

 1988 121/312    3912 Earlene Pierre      F 46 Alexandria VA      33:20 32:08 

 1989 275/500    2171 Susan Audet         F 27 Falls Church VA  F 33:55 32:09 

 1990 314/429    1604 Glenn Wetherbee     M 40 Wellington OH    F 35:08 32:09 

 1991 122/312    2289 Barbara Burke       F 48 Westerly RI      M 32:52 32:09 

 1992 417/527    1687 Robert Allen        M 39 Lynchburg VA     M 32:51 32:10 

 1993 276/500    3750 Nadia Haven         F 24 Alexandria VA      33:49 32:11 

 1994  29/110    1172 Kimberley Person    F 54 Arlington VA     O 34:09 32:11 

 1995  30/110     803 Alice Kennedy       F 52 Alexandria VA    O 34:05 32:11 

 1996            3854 3854                                        34:40 32:11 

 1997 277/500    3696 Elizabeth Wurster   F 23 Dettingeu          32:53 32:11 

 1998 236/509    3585 Cindy Liu           F 37 Falls Church VA    34:19 32:11 

 1999 315/429    2489 Andre Davis         M 43 Hampstead MD     O 34:49 32:12 

 2000 316/429    2235 Len Hatcher         M 44 Garner NC        L 33:11 32:12 

 2001 278/500    2070 Elizabeth Leiser    F 27 Alexandria VA    L 33:07 32:12 

 2002 418/527    2237 Brandon Zuidema     M 38 Garner NC        L 33:11 32:12 

 2003  31/110     809 Carol Kesaris       F 57 Alexandria VA    O 34:06 32:12 

 2004  26/47     2069 Larry Leiser        M 63 Alexandria VA    L 33:07 32:13 

 2005 308/377    3411 Steve Goosey        M 27 Arlington VA     O 32:20 32:13 

 2006 419/527    2596 Cody Davis          M 37 Washington DC    O 32:41 32:13 

 2007 317/429    2892 Paul Parris         M 40                  M 33:41 32:13 

 2008 279/500    2948 Jill Epstein        F 26 Arlington VA     O 35:24 32:14 

 2009 420/527    2430 Jesse Ayers         M 35 South Riding VA  O 35:44 32:15 

 2010 280/500     174 Kerry Branick       F 29 Rockville MD     O 35:32 32:16 

 2011 281/500    1334 Jennifer Segui      F 29 Arlington VA     O 34:42 32:16 

 2012 237/509    1027 Dawna Miller        F 35 Stafford VA      O 33:34 32:17 

 2013 421/527    1022 Kevin Miller        M 39 Stafford VA      M 33:34 32:18 

 2014 318/429    2909 Orlando Adan        M 41 Annandale VA     O 33:58 32:18 

 2015 309/377    3934 Joshua Jones        M 20 Arlington VA       33:03 32:18 

 2016 123/312    3178 Beth OĆ­connor Baker F 49                  O 34:25 32:18 

 2017 282/500    2665 Nicole Stichter     F 27 Arlington VA     O 33:03 32:18 

 2018 238/509    1973 Amanda Brino        F 33 Arlington VA     O 34:42 32:19 

 2019 422/527     926 Timothy Mahoney     M 35 Bristow VA       F 35:18 32:19 

 2020 319/429    3558 Matthew Fogo        M 46 Arlington VA       32:36 32:20 

 2021 320/429    3557 Kevin Manning       M 47 Arlington VA       32:36 32:20 

 2022 239/509    1148 Nicole Parianos     F 33 Arlington VA     O 33:32 32:20 

 2023 283/500    3168 Dory Isaacs         F 21                  O 34:26 32:21 

 2024 124/312    2117 Vicki Clary         F 41 Ashburn VA       F 35:18 32:21 

 2025 240/509    2151 Susan Schoenberg    F 33 Arlington VA     O 35:18 32:21 

 2026 284/500    3620 Cara Navarre        F 24 Warrenton VA       33:51 32:21 

 2027 125/312    1094 Kim Norton          F 40 Round Hill VA    O 35:17 32:22 

 2028 241/509    1603 Christina West      F 33 Washington DC    O 32:49 32:22 

 2029 321/429    1093 Paul Norton         M 41 Round Hill VA    L 35:18 32:22 

 2030            3906 3906                                        34:51 32:23 

 2031 109/178    3905 Mike Long           M 55 Arlington VA       34:51 32:24 

 2032  57/122    1023 Madyson Miller      F 17 Alexandria VA    O 34:14 32:24 

 2033  32/110     749 Megan Jans          F 57 Alexandria VA    O 34:19 32:24 

 2034 322/429    3354 George Schroeder    M 48 Arlington VA     O 34:26 32:25 

 2035 285/500    3652 Sarah Allen         F 29 Richmond VA        34:48 32:25 

 2036 242/509    1457 Stephanie Stewart   F 33 Hanover MD       M 33:57 32:25 

 2037 323/429    2500 Mark White          M 40 Boyds MD         O 35:00 32:26 

 2038  27/47     1054 Robert Mrak         M 65 Springfield VA   O 34:46 32:26 

 2039 423/527    3653 Seamus Webb         M 30 Damascus MD        35:53 32:27 

 2040 243/509     571 Rachel Germain      F 33 Mechanicsburg PA O 35:49 32:28 

 2041 324/429    3863 David Stranbridge   M 42 Middletown DE      33:51 32:28 

 2042 286/500     700 Jill Hopkins        F 28 Alexandria VA    M 34:20 32:28 

 2043 110/178    3241 Brad Brown          M 50 Arlington VA     O 32:46 32:28 

 2044  33/110    2086 Ilene Kaufman       F 50 Chantilly VA     O 34:06 32:29 

 2045 310/377    3764 Cooper Pettway      M 28 Alexandria VA      34:04 32:29 

 2046 244/509    2725 Astrid Montes       F 32 Woodbridge VA    C 33:40 32:29 

 2047 245/509     416 Ashleigh Douglas    F 38 Fort Worth TX      34:30 32:30 

 2048 111/178    2155 Jeffrey Tolle       M 50 Leesburg VA      F 34:26 32:30 

 2049 112/178     247 Mark Casey          M 50 Dayton OH        L 34:31 32:30 

 2050 424/527    3270 Erik Einbinder      M 37 Arlington VA     L 33:42 32:30 

 2051 425/527    3053 Scott Shaker        M 35 Arlington VA     O 32:42 32:33 

 2052 126/312    3353 Jill Schroeder      F 44 Arlington VA     O 34:36 32:34 

 2053 246/509    1566 Yayoi Vickovic      F 33 Arlington VA     O 35:56 32:35 

 2054 247/509    2598 Allison Phillips    F 34 Washington DC    O 33:01 32:35 

 2055 113/178    1390 Steven Smith        M 57 Fort Belvoir VA  M 34:24 32:35 

 2056  85/139    3331 Thomas Soiles       M 14 Arlington VA     L 35:15 32:35 

 2057 311/377     321 Tony Cotto          M 28 Arlington VA     O 35:48 32:36 

 2058 127/312    3610 Rachael Ridenovr    F 40 Arlington VA     M 35:39 32:36 

 2059 128/312     123 Ann Baynes          F 48 Centreville VA   O 35:01 32:37 

 2060 287/500    1634 Rebecca Woodie      F 26 Manassas Park VA L 36:20 32:37 

 2061 129/312     914 Robin Lott          F 42 Centreville VA   O 35:01 32:37 

 2062 248/509    2531 Erika Hernandez     F 36 Nokesville VA    L 36:19 32:37 

 2063 249/509    3602 Andrea Garza        F 33 Austin TX          32:45 32:37 

 2064  86/139    3355 Michael Muth        M 10 Arlington VA     O 34:40 32:38 

 2065 288/500    2599 Kelly Warner        F 23 Arlington VA     O 33:05 32:38 

 2066 325/429    3356 John Muth           M 46 Arlington VA     O 34:41 32:39 

 2067 426/527     931 Ryan Maliszewski    M 31 Arlington VA     L 34:43 32:40 

 2068 130/312    3057 Pamela Silampa      F 43 South Riding VA  O 34:14 32:40 

 2069  87/139      55 Will Ables          M  9 Sterling VA      O 34:23 32:41 

 2070 326/429     829 John Kodluboy       M 43 Lexington Park M M 32:44 32:41 

 2071 250/509     236 Rebecca Carman      F 36 McLean VA        O 34:10 32:42 

 2072 312/377    2540 Andres Maradiaga    M 24 Manassas VA      L 36:20 32:42 

 2073 427/527    2522 Anthony Camerucci   M 30 Alexandria VA    L 36:21 32:42 

 2074 114/178    2743 Doug Randlett       M 53 McLean VA        O 35:41 32:42 

 2075 313/377    2534 Brandon Hope        M 22 Woodbridge VA    L 36:21 32:42 

 2076 428/527    2543 Ian Oakes           M 31 Chester Gap VA   L 36:23 32:42 

 2077 314/377    2519 Juan Antelo         M 28 Dale City VA     L 36:20 32:42 

 2078  58/122    3455 Christina Alcorta   F 15 Springfield VA   O 33:14 32:43 

 2079 315/377    2532 Brandon Hodges      M 26 Warrenton VA     L 36:20 32:43 

 2080 316/377    2549 Brian Rolle         M 22 Woodbridge VA    L 36:22 32:43 

 2081 429/527    2548 Elias Rodriguez     M 33 Gainesville VA   L 36:22 32:43 

 2082 317/377    2550 Andrew Rust         M 23 Bristow VA       L 36:24 32:43 

 2083 430/527    2517 Justin Adams        M 32 Haymarket VA     L 36:25 32:43 

 2084 318/377    2545 James Pegram        M 28 Fairfax VA       L 36:22 32:43 

 2085 319/377    2525 Daniel Crane        M 23 Culpeper VA      L 36:22 32:43 

 2086 320/377    2521 Eric Beard          M 25 Woodbridge VA    L 36:21 32:43 

 2087 289/500    2529 Nicoles Freeman     F 25 Herndon VA       L 36:20 32:43 

 2088 321/377    2528 Benjamin Fish       M 27 Manassas VA      L 36:23 32:43 

 2089 327/429     272 Daniel Chiu         M 44 Washington DC    O 35:11 32:43 

 2090 290/500    2552 Jessica Wilfong     F 25 Catlett VA       L 36:19 32:43 

 2091 131/312    2766 Charlotte Baker     F 42 Bristow VA       O 33:46 32:43 

 2092 322/377    2541 Ronald McCuin       M 24 Manassas VA      L 36:23 32:43 

 2093 115/178    2546 John Potter         M 53 Nokesville VA    L 36:25 32:43 

 2094 291/500    2518 Jen Adams           F 29 Haymarket VA     L 36:25 32:43 

 2095 323/377    2542 Abdinasir Noor      M 24 Manassas Park VA L 36:19 32:43 

 2096 328/429    2523 David Cooper        M 42 Warrenton VA     L 36:24 32:43 

 2097 324/377    2551 Richard Skoblicki   M 24 Manassas VA      L 36:24 32:43 

 2098 292/500    2536 Melanie Kent-Knapcz F 29 Middleton VA     L 36:19 32:43 

 2099 325/377    2538 Nathaniel Leazer    M 27 Bristow VA       L 36:20 32:43 

 2100 293/500    3104 Whitney Ray         F 25 Arlington VA     O 34:10 32:43 

 2101 294/500    3158 Kristy Sandino      F 25 Washington DC    O 34:10 32:43 

 2102 295/500    2530 Sarah Furman        F 22 Springfield VA   L 36:19 32:44 

 2103 326/377    2539 Kevin MacFarlane    M 25 Reston VA        L 36:18 32:44 

 2104 327/377    2544 Jimmy Pearce        M 28 Manassas Park VA L 36:18 32:44 

 2105 116/178    1765 Joseph Dunn         M 51 Leesburg VA      O 32:49 32:44 

 2106 251/509    1764 Quynh Dao           F 36 Chantilly VA     O 32:48 32:44 

 2107  88/139    3933 Jack Winkert        M 12 South Riding VA    32:52 32:44 

 2108 329/429    1126 James Ortega        M 44 Lorton VA        M 33:16 32:44 

 2109 117/178    3932 John Winkert        M 54 South Riding VA    32:52 32:44 

 2110 252/509    1967 Laurie Lutz         F 39 Arlington VA     O 34:13 32:44 

 2111  28/47       68 Maurice Allan       M 64 Woodbridgeva     O 34:45 32:45 

 2112 253/509    1799 Elizabeth Taylor    F 32 Springfield VA   O 34:39 32:45 

 2113 296/500    2535 Bronwyn Jamison     F 26 Woodbridge VA    L 36:23 32:45 

 2114 328/377    2533 Aaron Hope          M 22 Woodbridge VA    L 36:22 32:45 

 2115 132/312     890 Kelly Lichtenberg   F 45 South Riding VA  O 34:19 32:45 

 2116 133/312    3473 Kathy Korte         F 45 Brnswick GA      O 34:47 32:46 

 2117 254/509    2758 Michelle Swanson    F 31 Baltimore MD     O 35:22 32:46 

 2118 255/509    1519 Jennifer Tobin      F 33 Arlington VA     O 33:44 32:47 

 2119 329/377    3793 Nick Talbet         M 25 Manassas Park VA   33:01 32:47 

 2120 134/312    1330 Jane Scruggs        F 40 Arlington VA     O 35:50 32:47 

 2121 297/500    2316 Kelly Angus         F 26 Manassas VA      O 33:01 32:47 

 2122 256/509    1590 Laura Watchman      F 39 Arlington VA     O 35:50 32:47 

 2123 135/312      54 Linda Ables         F 41 Sterling VA      O 34:30 32:48 

 2124 330/429    3837 Thomas Harris       M 45 Locust Grove VA  L 33:56 32:48 

 2125  59/122    3173 Jamie  Tkach        F 19                  O 34:54 32:49 

 2126  34/110    2455 Cassie Robinson     F 55 Arlington VA     O 33:49 32:49 

 2127 257/509    2738 Shauna Norman       F 39 Ft Belvoir VA    O 32:55 32:51 

 2128  35/110    1514 Mary Thorne         F 52 Arlington VA     O 34:45 32:51 

 2129 258/509     987 Meghan McGoff       F 37 Scranton PA      O 34:49 32:51 

 2130 259/509     260 Vera Trice Cesnik   F 35 Winchester VA    O 33:58 32:52 

 2131            3357 Wilma Uribe         F    Alexandria VA    L 33:11 32:52 

 2132 136/312    1412 Rita Sommer         F 47 Arlington VA     O 34:18 32:52 

 2133 260/509     639 Carmin Hall         F 30 Silver Spring MD O 33:25 32:52 

 2134 330/377    3003 Kevin Lyles         M 25 Arlington VA     O 33:40 32:52 

 2135 261/509    1338 May Sena            F 32 Alexandria VA    M 36:35 32:53 

 2136 137/312    1075 Karen Natal         F 45 Great Falls VA   O 35:05 32:53 

 2137  36/110     997 Barbara McNair      F 58 Greenbelt MD     O 33:38 32:53 

 2138 262/509    2338 Alexandra Dotti     F 39 Gaithersburg MD  O 36:22 32:54 

 2139 331/429    3000 Jeff Lightner       M 41 Gaithersburg MD  O 36:22 32:54 

 2140  37/110    3475 Dianna Lynn         F 56 Arlington VA     M 33:55 32:54 

 2141 431/527    3362 Richard King        M 31 Woodbridge VA    O 33:08 32:55 

 2142 263/509    1378 Allison Slayton     F 31 Washington DC    O 33:48 32:55 

 2143 298/500    3431 Sandra Oliver       F 28 Arlington VA     O 33:37 32:55 

 2144 299/500     551 Megan Ganley        F 25 Arlington VA     O 34:12 32:55 

 2145 138/312    2594 Amy Bedell          F 41 Alexandria VA    O 33:22 32:55 

 2146 332/429    2499 Michael Wahl        M 46 Rockville MD     O 35:31 32:55 

 2147 300/500     155 Ginger Bley         F 29 Fort Belvoir VA  O 33:49 32:56 

 2148  89/139     568 Nicholas Gehle      M 12 Centreville VA   O 35:44 32:56 

 2149 118/178     134 Doug Bennett        M 50 Stafford VA      F 35:21 32:56 

 2150 264/509    2592 Claire Andrews      F 33 Washington DC    O 33:22 32:57 

 2151 265/509    1136 Jennifer Owen       F 37 Falls Church VA  O 33:35 32:57 

 2152 301/500     747 Alyssa Jahera       F 29 Arlington VA     O 35:08 32:58 

 2153 139/312    1421 Sandra Spector      F 43 Fairfax VA       O 36:15 32:58 

 2154 432/527    3745 Michael Schaefer    M 39 Arlington VA       35:14 32:58 

 2155 302/500    3302 Christine Bancroft  F 28 Springfield VA   O 35:38 32:58 

 2156 303/500    3423 Corrine Ogu         F 24 Vienna VA        O 35:38 32:58 

 2157 266/509    2923 Gerrie Bost         F 39 Ellicott City MD O 35:01 32:58 

 2158 140/312    2245 Lorin Venable       F 40 Arlington VA     O 35:06 32:59 

 2159 304/500    1767 Moira Kelly         F 23 Alexandria VA    O 33:03 32:59 

 2160 267/509     283 Esther Chun         F 39 Martinsburg WV   O 33:47 33:00 

 2161  60/122    1423 Chloc Spencer       F 10 Fairfax VA       O 36:40 33:02 

 2162 141/312    3895 Kim Franklin        F 49 Arlington VA       33:36 33:02 

 2163 142/312    1046 Angela Morrell      F 48 Woodbridge VA    M 36:18 33:03 

 2164 268/509    1476 Catharina Suryaatma F 34 Washington DC    O 33:08 33:03 

 2165 333/429    1425 Keith Spencer       M 40 Fairfax VA       O 36:41 33:04 

 2166  61/122    1424 Rachael Spencer     F  8 Fairfax VA       O 36:41 33:04 

 2167 433/527    2243 Philip Moortgat     M 39 Fairfax VA       O 35:11 33:04 

 2168 143/312    1961 Julie Kearney       F 43 Falls Church VA  O 34:16 33:04 

 2169 434/527    1965 Eugene Leung        M 36 Falls Church VA  O 34:16 33:04 

 2170 305/500    3498 Caileen Gamache     F 29 Arlington VA     O 34:59 33:05 

 2171 334/429    2812 Greg Maier          M 44 Alexandria VA    O 34:13 33:05 

 2172 435/527    3497 Dustin Gamache      M 35 Arlington VA     M 35:00 33:05 

 2173 269/509    1959 Tira Green          F 30 Arlington VA     O 35:12 33:05 

 2174 119/178    3330 James Soiles        M 52 Arlington VA     L 35:46 33:06 

 2175 335/429    3054 Patrick Sheehan     M 40 Leesburg VA      O 35:04 33:06 

 2176 436/527     572 John Germain, Jr.   M 38 Mechanicsburg PA O 36:28 33:07 

 2177 306/500     285 Emily Cicero        F 26 Washington DC    O 34:47 33:07 

 2178 336/429    3122 Rich Bachman        M 42 Centreville VA   O 34:42 33:09 

 2179  62/122    3121 Nicole Bachman      F 11 Centreville VA   O 34:43 33:10 

 2180 337/429     975 Christopher McCaski M 44 Alexandria VA    M 34:10 33:10 

 2181 437/527    1523 Jhonny Torrico      M 31 Alexandria VA    O 35:15 33:10 

 2182 270/509     219 Alicia Cadenas      F 30 Woodbridge VA    O 33:58 33:11 

 2183 338/429    2731 Julius Vinluan      M 40 Vienna VA        C 36:16 33:11 

 2184 438/527    3785 Eric Keener         M 39 Fairfax VA         34:34 33:11 

 2185 339/429    3874 Thomas O Connor     M 46 Washington DC      35:20 33:11 

 2186  29/47     2454 Bruce Queen         M 61 Arlington VA     O 35:29 33:11 

 2187 340/429    3245 Ronnie Jenkins      M 49 Fairfax VA       O 35:42 33:13 

 2188 439/527    1363 William Shipley     M 37 Arlington VA     O 34:55 33:14 

 2189 307/500    1846 Jessica Shen        F 24 Washington DC    O 35:34 33:14 

 2190 144/312    2684 Sheila Roche        F 40 Springfield VA   O 35:39 33:15 

 2191 145/312    1661 Pamela Zavadil      F 46 Alexandria VA    O 35:43 33:15 

 2192 308/500    1532 Christine Tritsch   F 25 Germantown MD    O 34:24 33:16 

 2193 146/312     280 Jody Christopher    F 44 Burke VA         O 34:23 33:16 

 2194 309/500     941 Jenna Marshall      F 24 Woodbridge VA    O 36:40 33:16 

 2195 271/509     982 Sarah McElveen      F 33 Alexandria VA    O 33:57 33:16 

 2196 147/312     574 Cheryl Ghadban      F 42 Alexandria VA    O 33:57 33:16 

 2197 310/500    1831 Katie Jones         F 25 Fairfax VA       O 33:37 33:17 

 2198 311/500    3081 Frances Wayman      F 23 Washington DC    O 34:11 33:18 

 2199 331/377    2987 Michael Keith       M 25 Arlington VA     O 34:12 33:18 

 2200 312/500    3730 Ashley Schoer       F 27 Nixa MO            34:25 33:18 

 2201  30/47      307 Michael Conk        M 64 Winchester VA    O 35:31 33:19 

 2202 332/377    3323 Christopher Hanniga M 29 Arlington VA     O 36:07 33:19 

 2203  90/139    2995 Ethan Lapp          M  9 Arlington VA     O 36:00 33:19 

 2204 313/500    1957 Kathryn Covert      F 26 Arlington VA     O 33:41 33:19 

 2205 314/500     308 Karen Conk          F 27 Winchester VA    O 35:31 33:20 

 2206 315/500    3105 Renata Rutman       F 28 Washington DC    O 33:34 33:20 

 2207 316/500    1670 Michelle Choe       F 26 Arlington VA     F 34:38 33:20 

 2208 272/509     989 Melissa McGurk      F 34 Alexandria VA    O 35:05 33:21 

 2209 341/429    1276 Frank Root          M 44 Avon OH          F 33:50 33:21 

 2210 333/377     767 Scott Johnson       M 26 Arlington VA     O 36:04 33:22 

 2211 342/429    2993 Peter Lapp          M 40 Arlington VA     L 36:03 33:22 

 2212 317/500    2986 Kimberly Johnson    F 28 Alexandria VA    M 36:55 33:22 

 2213 334/377     525 Trevin Frame        M 22 Centreville VA   O 36:27 33:23 

 2214  63/122     901 Megan Linquiti      F 16 Arlington VA     O 36:08 33:23 

 2215 440/527    3263 Chris Miller        M 32 Arlington VA     L 34:57 33:24 

 2216 148/312     876 Sue Lee             F 42 Arlington VA     O 33:26 33:24 

 2217 318/500     780 Jennifer Jura       F 26 Alexandria VA    O 35:06 33:25 

 2218 319/500     878 Rashelle Lee        F 25 Bethesda MD      O 35:06 33:25 

 2219 273/509    1196 Jana Poscharsky     F 32 Arlington VA     O 35:17 33:25 

 2220 320/500    1012 Bree Melton         F 25 Arlington VA     O 36:27 33:25 

 2221 335/377    3701 Jon Craus           M 21 Alexandria VA      34:15 33:25 

 2222 321/500    3753 Anne Wittman        F 22 Manassas VA        34:35 33:25 

 2223 441/527    3034 Chris Putnam        M 30 Arlington VA     O 35:18 33:26 

 2224 442/527    3410 Sean Kirgan         M 36 Alexandria VA    O 37:09 33:26 

 2225 322/500    3790 Mary Ann Feeney     F 23 Ashburn VA         34:35 33:26 

 2226  91/139    3407 Charlie Kirgan      M  3 Alexandria VA    O 37:08 33:26 

 2227 149/312     742 Jean Jacobi         F 45 McLean VA        O 36:28 33:27 

 2228 443/527    2847 Tommy White         M 34 Arlington VA     O 34:51 33:28 

 2229 323/500     821 Leslie Klein        F 29 Arlington VA     O 34:04 33:28 

 2230 274/509     722 Laura Huff          F 31 Arlington VA     O 35:12 33:28 

 2231 444/527     721 R. Michael Huff     M 31 Arlington VA     L 35:13 33:28 

 2232 150/312     740 Sherry Jackson      F 48 New Market AL    L 35:28 33:29 

 2233 343/429    2496 Orlando Lilly       M 42 Ellicott City MD O 36:05 33:30 

 2234 151/312     217 Colleen Byrne       F 40 Alexandria VA    O 35:13 33:30 

 2235 152/312    3756 Sandra Daniels      F 45 Bethesda MD        35:00 33:31 

 2236 275/509     660 Rachel Harvey       F 34 Woodbridge VA    O 36:45 33:31 

 2237 276/509    1571 Jennifer Wagener    F 38 Arlington VA     O 35:42 33:33 

 2238 344/429    2134 Mike King           M 43 Fairfax VA       F 36:29 33:33 

 2239 324/500    1352 Kathleen Sheehan    F 25 Washington DC    O 36:19 33:33 

 2240 336/377    1493 Jean Tavassoli      M 26 Vienna VA        O 36:20 33:34 

 2241 277/509    1844 Maria Serrano       F 31 Lanham MD        O 35:48 33:34 

 2242 120/178     564 Francis Gaughen     M 58 Fairfax VA       O 34:32 33:35 

 2243 278/509    3022 Judith Oliver       F 36 Washington DC    O 36:11 33:36 

 2244  64/122    3924 Gilly McCaney       F 12 Silver Spring MD   36:00 33:37 

 2245 279/509      57 Mary Ackerland Bell F 36 Arlington VA     O 34:18 33:37 

 2246  65/122    3925 Gwenny McCaney      F 12 Silver Spring MD   36:01 33:38 

 2247  92/139    3368 Jalon Lipford       M  9 Arlington VA     O 34:32 33:38 

 2248 325/500     378 Faith Dawson        F 29 Arlington VA     O 34:02 33:38 

 2249 153/312    3922 Maria Maddy         F 48 Williamsport PA    37:18 33:39 

 2250 280/509    1107 Siobhan O'Donnell   F 30 Westhampton NY   O 34:26 33:39 

 2251 121/178    3926 Kevin McCaney       M 54 Laurel MD          36:02 33:40 

 2252 281/509    3471 John Kolb           F 35 Alexandria VA    O 35:34 33:41 

 2253 282/509     430 Erin Dwyer          F 34 Gore VA          O 34:43 33:41 

 2254 445/527    3523 Anthony Ragan       M 30 Alexandria VA    L 37:25 33:41 

 2255 122/178    3051 Mark Schwartz       M 50 Arlington VA     O 35:35 33:43 

 2256 154/312    3416 Sherrie James       F 47 Arlington VA     O 35:56 33:43 

 2257 155/312     523 Cyndi Frame         F 49 Centreville VA   O 36:46 33:44 

 2258 326/500     689 Lori Hodges         F 26 Lorton VA        O 35:29 33:44 

 2259  38/110    1512 Karen Thompson      F 52 Springfield VA   O 35:30 33:44 

 2260 123/178    3539 Martin Sendek       M 50 Arlington VA     O 36:23 33:45 

 2261 327/500    1324 Melissa Schrettner  F 21 Fairfax VA       O 36:05 33:45 

 2262 124/178    1323 Thomas Schrettner   M 53 Fairfax VA       L 36:05 33:45 

 2263 156/312     692 Sharon Holcombe     F 49 Woodbridge VA    O 34:36 33:45 

 2264 283/509    1611 Maureen Wiebe       F 38 Alexandria VA    O 34:39 33:46 

 2265 284/509     539 Jessica Gainor      F 33 Odenton MD       O 36:41 33:46 

 2266 446/527     310 Casey Cook          M 32 South Riding VA  O 34:57 33:47 

 2267 328/500    1539 Sanny Tsan          F 26 Fairfax VA       O 34:36 33:47 

 2268 345/429    1198 Craig Potter        M 48 Elk Grove CA     L 35:34 33:48 

 2269 285/509    2865 Anthony Dee         F 36                  M 35:17 33:48 

 2270 346/429    1559 Frank Vashro        M 44 Stafford VA      O 34:22 33:48 

 2271 157/312    2509 Diane Salen         F 48 Huntingtown MD   L 34:02 33:49 

 2272 286/509    2186 Megan Norris        F 32 Centreville VA   L 35:02 33:50 

 2273 125/178     520 Stephen Foye        M 54 Waldorf MD       L 35:38 33:50 

 2274 329/500     828 Michelle Kocis      F 24 Baltimore MD     O 35:13 33:51 

 2275  39/110     827 Constance Kocis     F 55 Jefferson Hills  O 35:13 33:51 

 2276 347/429    1796 Phillip Ryan-Chan   M 45 Frederick MD     O 36:01 33:51 

 2277 330/500    1549 Alexandra Valenti   F 25 Arlington VA     O 36:31 33:52 

 2278  40/110     268 Becky Cheney        F 52 Arlington VA     O 34:35 33:52 

 2279 287/509    1569 Jennifer Volkmann   F 38 Stephens City VA O 34:58 33:52 

 2280 331/500     961 Nicole Mazur        F 29 Odenton MD       O 36:48 33:52 

 2281 288/509     928 Kate Mahoney        F 36 Bristow VA       O 36:50 33:53 

 2282 348/429    3391 Glenn Lemunyon      M 49 McLean VA        O 34:52 33:54 

 2283 447/527     102 Ryan Bailey         M 37 Leesburg VA      O 35:53 33:54 

 2284 289/509    3035 Leigh Ann Rawlins   F 34 New Market MD    O 35:16 33:54 

 2285 290/509    1092 Angela Northcutt    F 33 Arlington VA     O 35:52 33:55 

 2286 448/527    2566 Russ Crandol        M 30 Manassas VA      L 36:06 33:56 

 2287 349/429     204 Russ Burd           M 46 Arlington VA     O 37:03 33:56 

 2288  66/122     205 Emma Burd           F 12 Arlington VA     O 37:03 33:56 

 2289  41/110    1623 Cynthia Wilson      F 56 Alexandria VA    O 35:03 33:57 

 2290 126/178     748 Anthony Janetos     M 55 Arlington VA     O 36:55 33:58 

 2291 291/509    3574 Thad Vo             F 38 Alexandria VA      35:11 33:58 

 2292 127/178    2485 David Coia          M 57 Arlington VA     O 34:28 33:58 

 2293 292/509    3565 Ghia Simmons        F 34 Alexandria VA      36:22 33:59 

 2294 337/377    1632 Michael Wood        M 28 Wichita KS       O 37:15 33:59 

 2295 350/429     679 Guy Hettinger       M 43 Dover PA         L 34:36 34:00 

 2296 351/429     920 Henry Lutz          M 46 Potomac Falls VA O 35:41 34:00 

 2297 338/377    2752 Zach Lenkay         M 26 Alexandria VA    O 36:26 34:00 

 2298 293/509     388 Beth Decker         F 37 Arlington VA     O 34:40 34:00 

 2299  93/139      56 Kyle Ables          M  7 Sterling VA      O 35:42 34:01 

 2300  94/139     921 John Lutz           M  8 Potomac Falls VA O 35:42 34:01 

 2301  95/139    1442 James Stearman      M 13 Alexandria VA    O 35:09 34:01 

 2302  42/110    2085 Sandra Blumberg     F 50 Herndon VA       O 35:38 34:01 

 2303 128/178    1327 Edward Schulke      M 50 Laurel MD        O 36:27 34:01 

 2304 158/312    3505 Jamie Whitney       F 43 Memphis TN       L 36:03 34:01 

 2305 449/527    2267 Darryl Hillery      M 37 Springfield VA   O 34:50 34:02 

 2306  43/110     593 Ivone Gopaul        F 56 Washington DC    O 34:11 34:02 

 2307 129/178     792 Daniel Keany        M 54 Alexandria VA    O 35:39 34:02 

 2308  96/139    1740 Christian Aeyes (re M 13 Stafford VA      L 35:17 34:04 

 2309 332/500    2230 Lindsey Brock       F 23 Fairfax VA       O 35:43 34:04 

 2310  67/122    3489 Eliza Booke         F 11 Alexandria VA    O 34:52 34:04 

 2311 333/500    2674 Elise Cannon        F 24 Alexandria VA    O 34:55 34:04 

 2312 294/509    2232 Kristy Glassen      F 30 Bristow VA       O 35:44 34:04 

 2313 334/500     791 Megan Keany         F 23 Alexandria VA    O 35:39 34:05 

 2314 295/509    2608 Tamika Knight       F 33 Alexandria VA    O 34:37 34:05 

 2315 130/178    3590 Sudip Avharoy       M 52 Arlington VA       37:19 34:05 

 2316 339/377    1675 Tuan Huynh          M 28 Lorton VA        F 35:23 34:06 

 2317 159/312     905 Anne Little         F 47 Fairfax Station  O 35:54 34:06 

 2318 296/509    3230 Kim Irvine          F 37 South Riding VA  O 36:38 34:08 

 2319 160/312     771 Christina Jones     F 41 Chantilly, Va VA O 36:38 34:08 

 2320 450/527    1723 Benjamin O'Bryant   M 31 Falls Church VA  F 37:13 34:08 

 2321 335/500    3717 Katie Poindexter    F 27 Manassas VA        37:00 34:08 

 2322 336/500     838 Jennifer Kozich     F 23 Arlington VA     O 35:35 34:10 

 2323 161/312    3157 Stacy Watson        F 40 Stafford VA      O 37:06 34:10 

 2324 297/509    3135 Nicole Derocco      F 35 Springfield VA   O 36:11 34:10 

 2325 337/500    3299 Dianna Carr         F 25 Arlington VA     O 36:13 34:11 

 2326 338/500    3319 Sarah Herhold       F 25 Alexandria VA    O 35:11 34:11 

 2327 340/377    1722 Ivory Murray        M 22 Washington DC    F 37:13 34:11 

 2328 339/500    1016 Vanessa Mertz       F 28 Lovettsville VA  L 36:02 34:11 

 2329 298/509    3587 Leslie Schmitt      F 32 Woodbridge VA    L 36:44 34:11 

 2330 352/429     524 Tony Frame          M 49 Centreville VA   O 37:13 34:11 

 2331  44/110    1266 Ann Rodriguez       F 59 Springfield VA   O 35:08 34:12 

 2332 341/377    2306 Joshua Steward      M 27 Arlington VA     O 35:23 34:12 

 2333 299/509     705 Carolyn Horton      F 38 Alexandria VA    O 35:30 34:13 

 2334 162/312    1637 Jill Woolf          F 40 Alexandria VA    O 35:07 34:13 

 2335 300/509    1410 Julie Sokol         F 35 Falls Church VA  O 36:12 34:13 

 2336 163/312    3698 Shirley De Souza    F 47 Alexandria VA      34:47 34:13 

 2337 301/509     158 Hope Bolfek         F 35 Arlington VA     O 36:12 34:13 

 2338  97/139    1638 Bennett Woolf       M  7 Alexandria VA    O 35:08 34:13 

 2339 340/500     697 Sarah Holt          F 29 Annapolis MD     O 34:59 34:13 

 2340 302/509     863 Pamela Lansberry    F 35 Stafford VA      O 36:30 34:13 

 2341 341/500     783 Amanda Kane         F 24 Arlington VA     O 37:27 34:14 

 2342 342/500    3008 Kristen Mascitelli  F 26 Stafford VA      O 36:30 34:14 

 2343  98/139    3916 Ahmad Helmy         M 19 Arlington VA       35:15 34:15 

 2344  31/47     1595 Kenneth Webb        M 61 Alexandria VA    O 37:00 34:15 

 2345 343/500    3688 Marina Kirakosian   F 25 Reston VA          35:07 34:15 

 2346 303/509    1531 Paula Trimble       F 34 Springfield VA   O 36:50 34:16 

 2347 451/527    1296 Yuri Sagatov        M 34 Arlington VA     O 35:42 34:17 

 2348 452/527     552 Robert Gardner      M 36 Springfield VA   O 36:12 34:17 

 2349 453/527    2962 Mikias Girma        M 31 Alexandria VA    O 37:41 34:18 

 2350  45/110    1258 Carol Robinson      F 51 Burke VA         O 35:59 34:19 

 2351 344/500    2008 Cassandra Cullen    F 26 Vienna VA        L 36:41 34:19 

 2352 304/509    1326 Kian Schuerman      F 35 Washington DC    O 36:21 34:20 

 2353 305/509     887 Amy Leslie          F 39 Leesburg VA      O 35:57 34:21 

 2354 454/527     505 Kevin Fling         M 35 Eldersburg MD    L 35:56 34:21 

 2355 306/509     506 Jennifer Fling      F 33 Eldersburg MD    O 35:57 34:22 

 2356  46/110    3223  Lynda Espada       F 50                  O 37:14 34:22 

 2357 345/500    1217 Laura Ragan         F 29 Alexandria VA    O 37:25 34:22 

 2358  99/139     114 Neil Barrett        M 13 Arlington VA     O 35:55 34:22 

 2359  68/122    2276 Caroline Larson     F 12 Arlington VA     L 36:36 34:22 

 2360 164/312     170 Julienne Bramesco   F 49 Arlington VA     O 36:20 34:23 

 2361 353/429    2818 Jeff Lane           M 48 Frederick MD     L 34:59 34:24 

 2362 131/178    1106 James O'Donnell     M 58 Westhampton NY   F 36:28 34:26 

 2363 342/377    3340 Brandon Balkins     M 24 Stafford VA      L 35:33 34:26 

 2364 165/312    1274 Colleen Rooney      F 45 Arlington VA     O 35:52 34:26 

 2365 307/509    3577 Kristin Trickett    F 36 Falls Church VA    35:57 34:26 

 2366  47/110    3877 Maureen Merkl       F 55 Fairfax VA         35:20 34:27 

 2367 166/312    2098 Christine Torregros F 42 Vienna VA        F 37:57 34:27 

 2368  69/122    3491 Sarah Weinstein     F 12 Alexandria VA    O 35:15 34:27 

 2369 346/500     488 Sarah Filson        F 26 Fairfax Station  O 35:13 34:28 

 2370 167/312     563 Leticia Gattas      F 40 Springfield VA   O 36:20 34:28 

 2371 347/500    3576 Christine Solga     F 29 Dumfries VA        35:59 34:28 

 2372 455/527    2807 Thomas Joseph Jr.   M 37 Arlington VA     O 34:34 34:29 

 2373 456/527     140 Drew Bernota        M 36 Gaithersburg MD  L 36:05 34:29 

 2374 343/377    3728 William Bauer       M 28 Waldorf MD         35:44 34:29 

 2375 457/527     141 Kathy Bernota       M 35 Gaithersburg MD  O 36:04 34:30 

 2376 308/509    2417 Amy Ford            F 30 Alexandria VA    O 37:05 34:30 

 2377  48/110    1452 Larkin Stevens      F 57 Alexandria VA    O 35:42 34:30 

 2378 132/178    3663 Jose Hernandez      M 52                    35:22 34:30 

 2379 309/509     274 Melanie Choe        F 34 Silver Spring MD O 36:43 34:30 

 2380 310/509     938 Stephanie Marino    F 31 Arlington VA     O 34:58 34:30 

 2381 311/509    3445 Holly Senn          F 30 Arlington VA     O 35:14 34:31 

 2382 312/509    1173 Nicole Peruyera     F 35 Arlington VA     O 36:26 34:31 

 2383 313/509     411 Michelle Donahue    F 31 Alexandria VA    O 36:48 34:32 

 2384 344/377     410 James Donahue       M 27 Alexandria VA    F 36:48 34:32 

 2385 348/500    3414 Melanie Gordon      F 29 Washington DC    L 36:21 34:32 

 2386 100/139    3495 Spencer Weinstein   M  9 Alexandria VA    O 34:56 34:33 

 2387 168/312    2629 Anne-Marie Pastorko F 45 Fairfax VA       C 35:58 34:34 

 2388 354/429    3598 Chris Richardson    M 45 Alexandria VA      35:10 34:35 

 2389  49/110    2451 Celestine Person-Gr F 59 Falls Church VA  O 37:11 34:35 

 2390 349/500    1407 Elizabeth So        F 25 Alexandria VA    O 40:06 34:35 

 2391 133/178     862 Matthew Lannon      M 53 Centreville VA   F 37:36 34:37 

 2392 169/312    3065 Patricia Stiegman   F 48 Lusby MD         O 35:50 34:37 

 2393 355/429    3064 Garry Stiegman      M 49 Lusby MD         O 35:50 34:37 

 2394 314/509    1053 Amanda Moss         F 30 Arlington VA     O 36:19 34:38 

 2395 356/429    3382 Jeffrey Harmon      M 45 Clinton MD       L 37:24 34:39 

 2396 170/312    3506 Thea Andras         F 43 Mt Hermon LA     L 36:40 34:39 

 2397 134/178     328 Charlie Cox         M 56 Springfield VA   M 35:30 34:40 

 2398 171/312    1388 Sheila Smith        F 49 Arlington VA     M 37:56 34:40 

 2399 350/500    2789 Jackie Poston       F 25 Arlington VA     O 37:41 34:40 

 2400 458/527    1808 Marcus Parker       M 35 Severn MD        L 36:30 34:40 

 2401 351/500    3457 Jenny Basinger      F 27 Ft Belvoir VA    O 37:18 34:41 

 2402 315/509    2880 Demetria Johnson    F 30                  M 36:00 34:42 

 2403  50/110    1272 Kathryn Rollins     F 51 Alexandria VA    O 37:27 34:42 

 2404 345/377    2770 Ronald Young Jr.    M 26 Lorton VA        O 35:45 34:42 

 2405 352/500    3128 Shannon Keen        F 21 Springfield VA   O 35:28 34:44 

 2406 135/178     111 James Barker        M 54 Arlington VA     O 36:53 34:44 

 2407 353/500    3940 Dianna Carrasco     F 25 Springfield VA     35:27 34:44 

 2408 459/527    2855 Derek Baker         M 35                  M 36:09 34:44 

 2409  51/110    1418 Gaynor Sorrell      F 59 Fairfax Station  O 37:26 34:45 

 2410 354/500    2266 Michelle Streit     F 29 Alexandria, Va V L 35:59 34:45 

 2411 172/312    3754 Marie Harrington    F 40 Bethesda VA        36:14 34:45 

 2412 355/500    2259 Johanna Hackney     F 27 Woodbridge VA    L 35:59 34:45 

 2413  32/47      490 Richard Finnegan    M 70 Springfield VA   O 37:27 34:45 

 2414 460/527    1061 Dan Murphy          M 36 Manassas VA      L 35:22 34:45 

 2415 356/500    1214 Michelle Quiroga    F 22 Arlington VA     O 35:22 34:46 

 2416            2914 Shabnam Baig        F  0 Alexandria VA    O 35:04 34:46 

 2417 173/312     640 Stephanie Hando     F 42 Herndon VA       O 37:15 34:46 

 2418 357/500    2265 Martina Melliand    F 26 Alexandria VA    L 35:58 34:46 

 2419 316/509    1064 Aimee Murphy        F 38 Manassas VA      O 35:22 34:46 

 2420 357/429    1059 Greg Muroff         M 46 Mount Sinai NY   L 36:47 34:46 

 2421 317/509    1114 Debra Ogledzinski   F 32 Alexandria VA    O 35:03 34:47 

 2422 318/509     445 Rachel Eng          F 31 Chevy Chase MD   O 35:44 34:47 

 2423 319/509    1631 Melissa Wood        F 30 Alexandria VA    O 38:02 34:47 

 2424 358/429    2953 Victor Farfan       M 40 Herndon VA       O 36:27 34:47 

 2425 320/509      85 Amy Angelides       F 36 Fairfax VA       O 36:23 34:47 

 2426 174/312     578 Hilda Gigioli       F 49 Brookeville MD   O 35:19 34:47 

 2427 358/500    3668 Debi Bejar          F 27 Washington DC      35:27 34:48 

 2428 359/429    3669 Scott Suchman       M 42 Washington DC      35:27 34:48 

 2429 175/312     566 Pamela Gehle        F 43 Centreville VA   O 37:36 34:48 

 2430 461/527     855 Gary Labarge        M 38 Fredericksburge  O 35:23 34:49 

 2431 462/527    1321 Scot Schrager       M 33 Burke VA         O 36:34 34:50 

 2432 463/527    3868 Shahrokh Fard       M 33 Atlanta GA         34:56 34:50 

 2433 176/312     407 Andrea Dollar       F 46 Alexandria VA      37:00 34:51 

 2434  52/110     118 Vera Bass           F 57 Woodbridge VA    L 35:16 34:52 

 2435 360/429    2885 Sean Montgomery     M 46                  M 36:15 34:52 

 2436 177/312     139 Terry Berner        F 47 Springfield VA   F 37:31 34:52 

 2437 136/178     885 Frank Lerch         M 59 Washington DC    O 37:25 34:53 

 2438 101/139      73 Oscar Amaya         M 12 Springfield VA   O 37:33 34:53 

 2439 321/509     543 Molly Gallagher     F 33 Burke VA         O 37:11 34:54 

 2440 178/312     298 Pamela Coleman-Davi F 47 Herndon VA       O 35:03 34:54 

 2441 464/527    1635 Jason Woods         M 32 Alexandria VA    F 35:42 34:54 

 2442  70/122    2025 Sarah Masiello      F 13 Aldie VA         L 37:34 34:55 

 2443 361/429    2643 Michael Chapman     M 44 Arlington VA     O 38:23 34:55 

 2444 346/377    2832 Christopher Keller  M 24 Silver Spring MD L 35:20 34:56 

 2445 102/139    2642 Andrew Chapman      M  8 Arlington VA     O 38:25 34:57 

 2446 359/500    3358 Sarah Powell        F 27 Fairfax VA       O 36:17 34:58 

 2447 360/500    2981 Vickie Henderson    F 28 Silver Spring MD O 37:31 34:58 

 2448 362/429    1199 Lawrence Povinelli  M 48 Falls Church VA  O 36:19 34:59 

 2449            3628 Melissa Knapp       F                       36:37 34:59 

 2450  53/110    1472 Mary Stuner         F 52 Vestaburg MI     O 38:25 34:59 

 2451 361/500    3681 Jessica Zitowitz    F 26 Jefferson MD       36:21 35:00 

 2452  54/110    2088 Miriam Wolman       F 52 Vienna VA        O 36:38 35:01 

 2453 179/312    3910 Julie Grady         F 49 Alexandria VA      36:50 35:02 

 2454 465/527    3379 Rachel Smithmier    M 34 Manassas Park VA O 36:30 35:02 

 2455 180/312    1639 Thadine Wright      F 46 Indian Head MD   O 38:13 35:02 

 2456  55/110    3333 Saida Dagata        F 59 Arlington VA     L 37:35 35:02 

 2457  33/47     3334 Martin Dagata       M 71 Arlington VA     L 37:36 35:03 

 2458 181/312    3517 Char Rusnak         F 45 Va Beach VA      O 36:25 35:03 

 2459 322/509    1554 Kristin Van Vorst   F 34 Spotsylvania VA  O 36:01 35:03 

 2460 323/509    3918 Catherine Kane      F 39 Alexandria VA      38:14 35:04 

 2461 362/500    1017 Sandra Michalski    F 29 Arlington VA     O 38:13 35:05 

 2462 324/509    1103 Amy Ockerlander     F 32 Duvall WA        O 35:51 35:05 

 2463 466/527    1692 Jesus Escobedo      M 30 Arlington VA     F 38:13 35:06 

 2464 363/429     509 William Ford        M 45 Alexandria VA    O 36:24 35:06 

 2465 182/312     510 Holly Ford          F 40 Alexandria VA    O 36:24 35:06 

 2466 325/509     519 Alissa Fox          F 30 Inwood WV        O 36:09 35:07 

 2467 326/509    1220 Diane Rajnik        F 36 Burke VA         O 38:05 35:09 

 2468 327/509    3703 Karen Maslona       F 35 Bristow VA         38:40 35:10 

 2469 467/527    3806 Abel Meri           M 30 Alexandria VA      38:34 35:11 

 2470 183/312    1465 Deborah Stone       F 43 Alexandria VA    O 37:58 35:11 

 2471 363/500    2749 Emily Hanson        F 25 Alexandria VA    O 36:13 35:12 

 2472 364/500    2010 Chelsea Ford        F 25 Springfield VA   L 36:15 35:13 

 2473 184/312    1502 Laurie Tesoriero    F 49 Dunedin FL       O 35:37 35:13 

 2474  56/110    3762 Janet Palfey        F 51 Fairfax VA       M 37:40 35:13 

 2475 185/312    2927 Sandra Brown        F 42 Springfield VA   O 37:01 35:15 

 2476 365/500    2639 Rebecca Sayres      F 29 Arlington VA     O 35:29 35:15 

 2477 328/509    3664 Nicole Lewis        F 34                    37:01 35:15 

 2478 364/429    3643 Kelly Hendershott   M 41                  M 36:49 35:16 

 2479 186/312    2228 Mary Tidlow         F 43 Arlington VA     O 38:01 35:17 

 2480 366/500     793 Caitlin Keany       F 24 Alexandria VA    O 35:26 35:17 

 2481 329/509    1098 Elba Nunez          F 31 Woodbridge VA    O 36:06 35:18 

 2482 187/312    3748 Li Gwahain          F 44 Bethesda MD        36:45 35:18 

 2483 330/509    1841 Jennifer Robitaille F 34 Dumfries VA      O 39:16 35:18 

 2484 331/509    1411 Nicola Sollinger    F 34 Arlington VA     O 35:56 35:19 

 2485 367/500    1097 Ada Nunez           F 26 Woodbridge VA    O 36:06 35:20 

 2486 188/312    3477 Anita Coptillo      F 46 Ashburn VA       L 36:26 35:20 

 2487 347/377    1842 Jacob Robitaille    M 26 Dumfries VA      O 39:18 35:20 

 2488 368/500    1647 Doris Yi            F 28 Arlington VA     O 37:17 35:21 

 2489 103/139    3479 Joseph Taylor       M 13 Ashburn VA       O 36:27 35:21 

 2490 369/500    2887 Megan Norris        F 29                  M 36:51 35:21 

 2491 332/509    3780 Simone Alexander    F 31 Arlington VA       37:46 35:22 

 2492 333/509    1896 Colleen Bennett     F 33 Frederick MD     C 38:04 35:22 

 2493 468/527     355 Joe Daly            M 32 Alexandria VA    O 37:15 35:23 

 2494 334/509     354 Mary Frances Daly   F 30 Alexandria VA    O 37:14 35:23 

 2495 189/312    2537 Nicole Kephart      F 41 Manassas VA      L 39:07 35:24 

 2496 365/429    1504 Hugo Teufel         M 49 Alexandria VA    M 37:21 35:24 

 2497 335/509    2216 Sherri Stadtler     F 39 Springfield VA   L 38:31 35:24 

 2498 348/377    3146 John Andrews        M 29 Arlington VA     O 36:07 35:25 

 2499 336/509    2004 Sherry Bautista     F 36 Arlington VA     L 36:26 35:25 

 2500 370/500    3343 Lauren Burnett      F 28 Arlington VA     O 36:19 35:25 

 2501 190/312    2492 Colleen Heanue      F 42 Springfield VA   O 36:29 35:25 

 2502  57/110     471 Alice Feeley        F 55 Arlington VA     O 38:20 35:27 

 2503 337/509    2894 Tammy Redd          F 38                  M 36:51 35:28 

 2504 366/429    2128 Stephen Haines      M 43 Centreville VA   F 38:27 35:28 

 2505 191/312    3056 Sarah Shogren       F 42 Arlington VA     M 37:27 35:29 

 2506 371/500     804 Kate Kennedy        F 27 Arlington VA     O 36:51 35:29 

 2507 469/527    2520 Michael Balsley     M 32 Fredericksburg V L 39:08 35:30 

 2508 338/509    3536 Emily Traiforas     F 30 Alexandria VA    O 37:40 35:31 

 2509 372/500    2060 Darla Blessing      F 26 Dover DE         F 36:16 35:32 

 2510 339/509    1151 Taline Parunyan     F 32 Alexandria VA    O 37:54 35:32 

 2511 373/500     529 Elizabeth Fricks    F 27 Arlington VA     O 37:12 35:33 

 2512  58/110    3914 Maureen Ross        F 50 Arlington VA       36:12 35:34 

 2513 104/139     959 Joey Mazel          M  9 Arlington VA     O 37:40 35:34 

 2514 367/429     935 Rich Mann           M 41 Sterling VA      F 36:07 35:34 

 2515 349/377    3821 Andres Felicie      M 27 Kingstowne VA      37:39 35:34 

 2516 470/527    2609 Bryan Knight        M 35 Alexandria VA    O 36:07 35:34 

 2517   4/24      991 Jean McKean         F 66 Alexandria VA    O 36:31 35:35 

 2518 471/527     958 Joseph Mazel        M 39 Arlington VA     M 37:41 35:35 

 2519 374/500     129 Sridevi Beidha      F 26 Arlington VA     O 38:26 35:36 

 2520 192/312    1810 Shannon Williamson  F 44 Fredericksburg V L 36:25 35:36 

 2521 193/312    3686 Nica Louis-Mostaghi F 45 Great Falls VA     37:40 35:36 

 2522 340/509    3820 Pilar Yelicic       F 34 Kingstowne VA      37:39 35:36 

 2523 105/139    1800 Tyler Williamson    M 17 Fredericksburg V O 36:25 35:37 

 2524  71/122    3231 Kara Irvine         F 13 South Riding VA  O 37:39 35:37 

 2525  72/122     772 Samantha Jones      F 15 Chantilly, Va VA O 37:39 35:38 

 2526 472/527    2149 Kevin Roose         M 30 Purcellville VA  F 37:25 35:38 

 2527 341/509    1275 Kathryn Roose       F 32 Purcellville VA  F 37:25 35:39 

 2528 342/509     907 Meghan Logan        F 31 Fairfax VA       O 37:51 35:39 

 2529 473/527    3525 Michael Napolitano  M 32 Arlington VA     O 36:39 35:39 

 2530 343/509    3461 Kristin Siegel      F 36 Arlington VA     O 37:47 35:39 

 2531 344/509    2195 Nicole Lawler       F 32 Bensalem PA      L 36:13 35:40 

 2532 194/312     214 Kimberly Butler     F 43 Bowie MD         L 37:00 35:40 

 2533 106/139    2645 Robert Crotts       M  8 Arlington VA     O 39:11 35:42 

 2534 368/429    3028 Timothy Petit       M 47 Woodbridge VA    O 37:40 35:42 

 2535 107/139    2495 Conor Heanue        M 15 Springfield VA   O 36:46 35:42 

 2536 195/312    1826 Lisa Eckenrode      F 48 Lovettsville VA  O 38:13 35:43 

 2537 345/509    3344 Lisa Letter         F 35 Alexandria VA    O 37:48 35:44 

 2538 474/527    1373 Stephen Simons      M 35 Burke VA         O 38:34 35:45 

 2539 346/509    3399 Claire Fox          F 35 Arlington VA     O 37:50 35:45 

 2540 347/509    1372 Tiffany Simons      F 30 Burke VA         M 38:34 35:45 

 2541 348/509     395 Sandhya Deo         F 35 Arlington VA     O 38:00 35:47 

 2542 196/312    1375 Diane Sinkowski     F 43 Baltimore MD     O 37:52 35:47 

 2543 137/178    3674 Timothy Waters      M 50 Wilton NY          37:55 35:49 

 2544            3284 Unknown Runner                              36:15 35:49 

 2545 475/527     960 Joseph Mazur        M 32 Odenton MD       L 38:48 35:50 

 2546 375/500     302 Bethzaida Colon     F 28 Fairfax VA       O 37:56 35:51 

 2547 376/500    1621 Jennifer Wilson     F 28 Burke VA         O 37:29 35:52 

 2548 349/509    2427 Jaclyn Jensen       F 31 Washington DC    O 38:26 35:54 

 2549 350/377    2746 Nathaniel Borrelli  M 29 Arlington VA     O 36:41 35:54 

 2550 350/509    2426 Dana Dunleavy       F 32 Alexandria VA    O 38:26 35:54 

 2551 377/500    1193 Rebecca Popek       F 27 Stafford VA      O 38:12 35:55 

 2552 351/509    1562 Jennifer Vassallo   F 32 Alexandria VA    O 39:17 35:55 

 2553 352/509    1561 Amy Vassallo        F 31 Arlington VA     M 39:17 35:56 

 2554 378/500    2279 Elizabeth Dame      F 25 Leesburg VA      F 36:56 35:58 

 2555  73/122    3520 Ashleigh Conhright  F 13 Woodbridge VA    O 37:26 35:58 

 2556 351/377     498 Dennis Flagg        M 29 Alexandria VA    O 36:50 35:58 

 2557 353/509     494 Melissa Fisher      F 30 Ashburn VA       O 36:56 35:58 

 2558 197/312    1461 Stephanie Stine     F 41 Springfield VA   O 36:53 36:00 

 2559  59/110    1394 Carolyn Smith       F 50 Silver Spring MD O 36:42 36:00 

 2560 379/500    3117 Lindsay D'Adamo     F 23 Springfield VA   O 36:39 36:02 

 2561 354/509    1739 Cyndi Lake          F 36 Alexandria VA    F 38:32 36:02 

 2562  74/122    3250 Amelia Robinson     F 15 Gathersburg MD   O 39:45 36:02 

 2563 380/500    3118 Kathleen Kilmain    F 23 Baltimore MD     O 36:40 36:02 

 2564 355/509    1737 Ashley Ehrhart      F 39 Alexandria VA    F 38:32 36:02 

 2565 356/509    1738 Holly Feltner       F 37 Odenton MD       F 38:32 36:02 

 2566 357/509    1072 Tina Nally          F 39 Bluemont VA      F 37:47 36:02 

 2567 381/500     562 Laura Gast          F 27 Birmingham AL    O 39:54 36:03 

 2568 108/139     389 Alex Del Vecchio    M 18 Falls Church VA  O 37:51 36:04 

 2569 382/500    1048 Sara Morrisroe      F 27 Sterling VA      O 37:14 36:04 

 2570 476/527    3666 Tony Lopes          M 38                    38:10 36:04 

 2571  75/122    3251 Sophie Robinson     F 12 Gaithersburg MD  O 39:47 36:05 

 2572 369/429    2705 Steven George       M 48 Germantown MD    O 37:56 36:06 

 2573 198/312    3091 Nicki Hollmann      F 41 Arlington VA     L 38:29 36:06 

 2574 370/429    3090 Rob Rawlings        M 44 Arlington VA     L 38:29 36:06 

 2575  76/122    3654 Gordon George       F 14 Darnestown MD      37:56 36:06 

 2576 358/509     984 Karen McGinn        F 39 Baltimore MD     O 37:59 36:06 

 2577 199/312    1370 Nathalie Simon      F 45 Alexandria VA    O 36:47 36:06 

 2578  60/110    2422 Cynthia Tuttle      F 50 Silver Spring MD O 37:07 36:07 

 2579 371/429    2704 Martin Clarke       M 43 Deerwood MD      O 37:57 36:07 

 2580 372/429    2873 Andy Gray           M 44                  M 37:32 36:07 

 2581 373/429    2857 Gordon Borst        M 40                  M 37:32 36:07 

 2582 200/312    2883 Jackie McClelland   F 45                  M 37:32 36:08 

 2583 383/500    1897 Neera Bhambri       F 27 Vienna VA        C 36:21 36:08 

 2584 477/527    1756 Anthony Ruggiero    M 33 Alexandria VA    L 38:37 36:08 

 2585 384/500    2709 Kathy Korsmo        F 26 Arlington VA     O 39:20 36:11 

 2586 359/509    1313 Colleen Schillmaier F 39 Centreville VA   O 39:03 36:13 

 2587 360/509     580 Carolyn Gilbert     F 34 Reston VA        O 38:32 36:13 

 2588 361/509    1427 Lindsey Spitler     F 32 Arlington VA     O 38:57 36:14 

 2589 385/500    1832 Andrea Klein        F 25 Arlington VA     O 39:15 36:15 

 2590 362/509     588 Heather Godwin      F 34 Raleigh NC       O 37:46 36:16 

 2591 201/312    2720 Gigi Condes         F 47 Herndon VA       C 37:54 36:16 

 2592  61/110     929 Christina Maier     F 55 Arlington VA     O 39:02 36:16 

 2593  77/122    3332 Sonya Dagata        F 18 Arlington VA     L 38:53 36:19 

 2594 374/429    1079 Doug Natel          M 45 Great Falls VA   O 38:33 36:20 

 2595 202/312    3293 Carrie Dostal       F 40 Alexandria VA    O 39:38 36:22 

 2596 386/500    2681 Viviana Cordero     F 25 Alexandria VA    O 38:55 36:22 

 2597 375/429    2339 Mitchell Dowdy      M 44 Gaithersburg MD  L 39:45 36:23 

 2598 376/429    2268 Roy Cargiulo        M 48 Fairfax Station  O 37:53 36:24 

 2599 387/500    3508 Andrea Wilson       F 23 Alexandria VA    O 37:40 36:25 

 2600 377/429    1134 James Oweens        M 40 Burke VA         O 36:41 36:26 

 2601 203/312     760 Katy Johnson        F 42 Arlington VA     M 37:45 36:26 

 2602  78/122    2340 Alicia Dowdy        F 10 Gaithersburg MD  L 39:47 36:26 

 2603 204/312    1788 Paige Pinson        F 43 Arlington VA     O 39:01 36:27 

 2604 138/178    3058 John Sleggs         M 50 Waterford VA     M 38:29 36:27 

 2605 139/178    1913 Michael Harris      M 51 Fairfax VA       C 38:23 36:27 

 2606 363/509     561 Susannah Gast       F 31 Alexandria VA    O 40:18 36:28 

 2607 378/429    1781 Craig Basham        M 40 Bristow VA       O 39:01 36:28 

 2608 109/139    3395 Jackson Romne       M 11 Flint Hill VA    O 38:43 36:28 

 2609 205/312    3615 Mimi Allison        F 45 Warrenton VA     F 38:43 36:28 

 2610 388/500     853 Eva Kwong           F 24 Richmond VA      O 38:06 36:28 

 2611 206/312     127 Staci Beers         F 40 Washington DC    O 38:18 36:29 

 2612 389/500    1633 Tanisha Woodard     F 27 Arlington VA     O 38:05 36:32 

 2613 364/509    1530 Kathy Trimble       F 32 Alexandria VA    O 38:50 36:32 

 2614 207/312    2226 Kathleen Kupper     F 45 Arlington VA     O 39:14 36:32 

 2615 365/509    3367 Daronda Rochelle    F 31 Arlington VA     M 37:27 36:32 

 2616 390/500    1585 Stephanie Warren    F 27 Arlington VA     O 38:05 36:32 

 2617 391/500    1349 Elissa Shapiro      F 28 Arlington VA     O 39:51 36:34 

 2618 366/509     755 Eliza Jeronimo      F 35 Fairfax VA       L 39:55 36:35 

 2619 392/500     861 Erin Langill        F 25 Alexandria VA    O 38:45 36:35 

 2620 478/527    1445 Jake Stein          M 30 Fairfax VA       L 38:45 36:36 

 2621 393/500    1660 Susan Zarkauskas    F 28 Woodbridge VA    O 37:07 36:37 

 2622 394/500    3889 Katu Nel            F 29 Washington DC      39:06 36:37 

 2623 479/527    2591 Jonathan Zarkauskas M 32 Woodbridge VA    O 37:07 36:37 

 2624 208/312      79 Robin Andersen      F 45 Arlington VA     O 39:27 36:38 

 2625 395/500     101 Sara Bailey         F 29 Leesburg VA      O 38:38 36:39 

 2626 480/527    1356 Wayne Sherman       M 38 Springfield VA   M 38:06 36:40 

 2627 367/509    3055 Samyra Sherman      F 30 Springfield VA   O 38:06 36:41 

 2628 379/429     144 Mark Bertram        M 44 Alexandria VA    M 36:49 36:43 

 2629 140/178    3777 Bud Wilkinson       M 53 Arlington VA       39:57 36:44 

 2630  62/110    2926 Cynthia Brown       F 50 Alexandria VA    O 38:41 36:45 

 2631 368/509    1278 Karyn Root          F 35 Avon OH          O 37:16 36:46 

 2632 352/377     130 Jose Beitia         M 28 Alexandria VA    O 38:15 36:47 

 2633 369/509    3616 Jen Phillippe       F 35 Marshall VA        39:03 36:48 

 2634 110/139    3029 Marshall Petit      M 13 Woodbridge VA    O 38:47 36:49 

 2635 396/500    2747 Dyanne Cooper       F 26 Dale City VA     O 38:28 36:49 

 2636 111/139     363 Kyle Dargis         M  8 Warrenton VA     O 40:01 36:51 

 2637 380/429     360 Mark Dargis         M 40 Warrenton VA     L 40:01 36:51 

 2638 141/178    3661 Tim Ramsey          M 51                    38:34 36:51 

 2639 381/429     618 Shandy Guharoy      M 40 Arlington VA     O 40:14 36:52 

 2640 370/509    1355 Triveni Shenoy      F 34 Arlington VA     O 40:15 36:52 

 2641 481/527    3716 Bred Poindexter     M 30 Manassas VA        39:48 36:54 

 2642 397/500    3648 Erin Ropelewski     F 28 Alexandria VA      40:28 36:55 

 2643 209/312    3541 Tamitha Christian   F 42 Temple Hills MD  L 37:55 36:55 

 2644 382/429    3540 Ernest Christian    M 42 Temple Hills MD  L 37:55 36:56 

 2645 482/527    1115 Donald Ohaneson     M 33 Alexandria VA    O 37:30 36:56 

 2646 483/527    1264 Kelvin Rodriguez    M 34 Arlington VA     L 38:54 36:57 

 2647 353/377    1132 Raphael Oum         M 29 Bethesda MD      L 38:55 36:58 

 2648  63/110    1155 Kathryn Pateros     F 58 McLean VA        O 37:41 37:01 

 2649 371/509    1197 Jessica Post        F 30 Washington DC    O 39:32 37:02 

 2650 372/509    3138 Samantha Sissman    F 30 Alexandria VA    O 37:55 37:02 

 2651 373/509    3737 Heather Nolan       F 33 Laura            O 39:18 37:03 

 2652 398/500    3023 Anna Oluich         F 24 Alexandria VA    M 39:18 37:03 

 2653 399/500    3563 Courtney Craven     F 23 Washington DC      37:39 37:04 

 2654 142/178    3849 Randolph Andrews    M 58 Frederick MD       40:09 37:05 

 2655 484/527    3001 Michael Long        M 39 Woodbridge VA    L 37:17 37:05 

 2656 485/527    1231 Richard Reese       M 38 Woodbridge VA    L 37:43 37:05 

 2657   5/24     1121 Carol Oneil         F 61 Arlington VA     O 39:54 37:08 

 2658 400/500    3791 Manila Jindal       F 26 Springfield VA   F 37:24 37:09 

 2659 374/509    1176 Christina Peterson  F 35 Fairfax VA       O 39:05 37:09 

 2660  79/122    2423 Nicole Tuttle       F 15 Silver Spring MD O 38:00 37:09 

 2661 375/509    3345 Gracia Mitchell     F 30 Arlington VA     O 38:25 37:09 

 2662 486/527    3346 Bret Mitchell       M 30 Arlington VA     O 38:25 37:10 

 2663  64/110    2345 Patti Ebling        F 55 Woodbridge VA    L 38:41 37:11 

 2664 354/377    1109 James O'Donnell     M 21 Alexandria VA    O 38:01 37:12 

 2665 143/178    2344 Bill Ebling         M 55 Woodbridge VA    L 38:42 37:12 

 2666 376/509    2912 Moryma Aydelott     F 36 Arlington VA     O 38:51 37:12 

 2667 377/509    2397 Lisa Ferdinando     F 37 Alexandria VA    O 39:29 37:13 

 2668  65/110    2395 Fahjuni Bradley     F 51 Alexandria VA    O 39:29 37:13 

 2669 487/527    2943 Michael Dickey      M 38 Alexandria VA    O 40:33 37:14 

 2670 401/500    2589 Sabrina Thomas      F 25 Manassas VA      O 37:40 37:16 

 2671 488/527    2403 Jason Graber        M 32 Leesburg VA      F 40:12 37:16 

 2672 378/509    1625 Nastaran Wise       F 30 Oakton VA          39:04 37:16 

 2673 383/429    1807 Rob Lutz            M 42 Berryville VA    L 38:51 37:16 

 2674 402/500    3813 Emma Friedman       F 25 Arlington VA       38:13 37:17 

 2675 403/500    1232 Catherine Reich     F 29 Springfield VA   O 40:37 37:19 

 2676  66/110     446 Adrienne Eng        F 55 Arlington VA     O 40:20 37:20 

 2677 210/312    2721 Rachelle Crisostomo F 40 Vienna VA        C 40:26 37:23 

 2678 112/139    1784 Joshua Gerard       M 11 Springfield VA   O 38:50 37:24 

 2679 379/509    3032 Charlotte Porter    F 37 Arlington VA     O 40:44 37:24 

 2680 384/429    3527 Bryan Dierlam       M 40 Alexandria VA    O 39:59 37:24 

 2681 211/312    1138 Lori Oxenreider-Mur F 41 Bethesda MD      L 39:26 37:26 

 2682 355/377    1060 Clifton Murphy      M 29 Bethesda MD      L 39:26 37:26 

 2683 404/500    2685 Heather Kitchens    F 26 Arlington VA     O 39:50 37:27 

 2684   6/24      464 Gretchen Fallon     F 62 Arlington VA     O 40:24 37:27 

 2685 380/509    3626 Lisa Mantel         F 33 Silverspring MD    39:00 37:28 

 2686 405/500    3308 Carly Dougherty     F 28 Arlington VA     O 41:21 37:30 

 2687 381/509    1577 April Walden        F 35 Wheaton MD       O 38:07 37:30 

 2688 212/312    2293 Alejandra Hammack   F 42 Boyce VA         O 39:50 37:31 

 2689 213/312    3422 Salmah Evans        F 48 Vienna VA        O 39:26 37:33 

 2690 489/527    2394 Tim Reynolds        M 39 Alexandria VA    C 38:23 37:34 

 2691 382/509    1269 Joy Rogan           F 39 Alexandria VA    O 38:47 37:34 

 2692 406/500    3175 Cynthia  Galston    F 20                  O 39:40 37:36 

 2693 383/509    1259 Kelli Robinson      F 37 Warrenton VA     O 38:45 37:36 

 2694 214/312    1605 Beth Wetherbee      F 40 Wellington OH    O 40:38 37:38 

 2695 384/509    1743 Lilly Grossman      F 36 Burke VA         L 38:53 37:39 

 2696 407/500    2815 Sarah Schambach     F 29 Alexandria VA    O 38:47 37:39 

 2697 385/429    2040 Richard Sanchez     M 40 Chantilly VA     L 40:14 37:41 

 2698 408/500     603 Joanna Grajkowska   F 22 Kensington MD    O 38:07 37:42 

 2699 385/509    3025 Paula Pagano        F 39 Arlington VA     O 39:14 37:46 

 2700 409/500    1668 Allison Barnard     F 25 Lorton VA        F 38:34 37:48 

 2701  80/122    1077 Maggie Natal        F 13 Great Falls VA   O 38:15 37:49 

 2702  67/110    1340 Mary Serafin        F 54 Reston VA        O 38:30 37:49 

 2703 386/509    1292 Christina Rutan     F 38 Washington DC    O 39:48 37:49 

 2704 387/509    3596 Megan Phillips      F 30 Lewis Center OH    40:05 37:49 

 2705 388/509    3595 Diana Swanson       F 31 Lewis Center OH    40:04 37:50 

 2706 113/139     115 Carl Barrett        M 10 Arlington VA     O 39:26 37:51 

 2707 410/500    3734 Abigail Sessions    F 28 Bethesda MD        38:29 37:52 

 2708 386/429     113 Todd Barrett        M 47 Arlington VA     O 39:29 37:54 

 2709 389/509     762 Aisha Johnson       F 36 Woodbridge VA    O 39:31 37:54 

 2710 390/509    1581 Laura Walter        F 37 Haymarket VA     L 40:42 37:54 

 2711 391/509    1399 Julie Smith         F 35 Minneapolis MN   O 40:41 37:55 

 2712  68/110    2627 Christina Caravouli F 55 Silver Spring MD C 38:26 37:57 

 2713 215/312     396 Dawnlee Deyoung     F 49 Alexandria VA    M 39:47 37:58 

 2714 144/178    1996 Jeffrey Nakrin      M 53 Falls Church VA  C 39:42 38:01 

 2715 392/509    2294 Colleen Hardy       F 31 Reston VA        O 40:22 38:03 

 2716 356/377    1688 Mitch Roberson      M 21 Roanoke VA       M 38:48 38:07 

 2717  69/110    1627 Cheryl Wolfel       F 53 Barrington IL    O 39:15 38:08 

 2718 411/500    1307 Alissa Sauer        F 25 Alexandria VA    O 39:14 38:08 

 2719 357/377    1240 Alexandre Reinisch  M 28 Rio De Janeiro   O 39:30 38:09 

 2720 412/500    2477 Rebecca Spilman     F 23 Bristow VA       L 39:10 38:10 

 2721 413/500    1024 Corinne Miller      F 29 Washington DC    O 38:24 38:10 

 2722  81/122    2275 Emily Larson        F 15 Arlington VA     L 40:22 38:11 

 2723 414/500     181 Meghan Brennan      F 28 Springfield VA   O 41:26 38:11 

 2724  34/47       51 Frank Abate         M 71 Alexandria VA    O 39:08 38:12 

 2725 415/500    1184 Katie Pirolt        F 27 Alexandria VA    O 39:29 38:13 

 2726 416/500    3810 Katie Jones         F 26 Fredericksburg V F 40:52 38:13 

 2727 114/139    3493 Samuel Weinstein    M 10 Alexandria VA    O 39:02 38:14 

 2728 216/312     583 Bridgette Gilmore   F 41 Yprk PA          M 41:30 38:14 

 2729 145/178     324 James Covell        M 55 Alexandria VA    M 39:55 38:14 

 2730  70/110     323 Cynthia Covell      F 51 Alexandria VA    M 39:55 38:15 

 2731 490/527     856 Bart Lace           M 36 Orange VA        F 40:55 38:16 

 2732 491/527    1610 H.J. Wicko          M 36 Arlington VA     O 38:51 38:19 

 2733 217/312     453 Elizabeth Ertel     F 43 Arlington VA     O 39:41 38:20 

 2734 218/312    1178 Laurie Phillips     F 40 Waldorf MD       O 41:30 38:21 

 2735 219/312    3389 Susan Gerber        F 45 McLean VA        O 39:20 38:22 

 2736 393/509    1809 Meta Parker         F 35 Severn MD        O 40:12 38:23 

 2737 417/500     243 Susan Carson        F 24 Severn MD        O 41:39 38:24 

 2738 220/312     195 Lucy Brown          F 41 Falls Church VA  O 41:34 38:25 

 2739 146/178     392 James Demartino     M 53 Washington DC    O 38:25 38:25 

 2740 147/178    1267 Mark Roed           M 53 Springfield VA   M 39:23 38:26 

 2741  35/47     2238 George Ginovsky     M 60 Damascus MD      L 41:07 38:29 

 2742 492/527     325 Justin Covert       M 30 Arlington VA     M 40:08 38:30 

 2743  82/122    3733 Max Cruz Costello   F  8 Falls Church VA    41:56 38:31 

 2744 394/509    3732 Amanda Costello     F 37 Falls Church VA    41:57 38:31 

 2745 387/429    3249 Stuart Robinson     M 42 Gathersburg MD   O 42:16 38:33 

 2746  83/122    1339 Morgan Sendek       F 18 Arlington VA     O 41:10 38:36 

 2747 418/500    2845 Lindsay Griffler    F 25 Frederick MD     O 39:58 38:38 

 2748 395/509    2886 Veronica Montoya    F 37                  M 40:05 38:40 

 2749 419/500    2176 Laura Katzif        F 28 Falls Church VA  F 40:30 38:43 

 2750 115/139    3397 Cole Romne          M  8 Flint Hill VA    O 41:19 38:43 

 2751 221/312    3154 Christina Palko     F 46 Fairfax VA       O 38:54 38:43 

 2752 396/509    1253 Jennifer Rippey     F 38 Tucson AZ        L 40:48 38:44 

 2753 397/509    3749 Amina Lama          F 37 Bowie MD           39:42 38:45 

 2754  84/122    3335 Eileen Soiles       F 17 Arlington VA     L 41:24 38:45 

 2755 388/429    1256 Jeff Roberson       M 41 Centreville VA   O 41:39 38:47 

 2756 358/377    3831 Todd Lindsey        M 29 Alexandria VA      40:06 38:47 

 2757 420/500     319 Audra Costlow       F 22 Arlington VA     O 39:10 38:50 

 2758 421/500    3582 Ellen Loney         F 29 Alexandria VA      41:14 38:52 

 2759  85/122     962 Danielle Mazzuchi   F 17 Oxon Hill MD     O 41:11 38:53 

 2760 493/527     719 James Hudson        M 32 Arlington VA     O 39:25 38:53 

 2761 398/509    1041 Kylee Moore         F 32 Arlington VA     O 41:11 38:55 

 2762  71/110    1208 Mary Prusaczyk      F 57 Fairfax VA       O 41:52 38:55 

 2763 399/509     668 Allison Heino       F 31 Arlington VA     O 40:42 38:56 

 2764 400/509    3400 Kimberly Whittet    F 32 Arlington VA     O 40:43 38:58 

 2765 116/139    3919 Benjamin Tones      M 12 Chantilly VA       41:14 39:00 

 2766 389/429    3920 Brandon Jones       M 42 Chantilly VA       41:13 39:00 

 2767 401/509    2994 Jennifer Lapp       F 38 Arlington VA     O 41:51 39:02 

 2768 222/312    2491 Kathleen Hauck      F 41 Magnolia TX      O 41:40 39:02 

 2769 390/429    2490 Robert Hauck        M 43 Magnolia TX      O 41:40 39:02 

 2770  86/122     916 Tally Lott          F 13 Centreville VA   O 41:33 39:04 

 2771  87/122     915 Hailey Lott         F 13 Centreville VA   O 41:34 39:05 

 2772 359/377    1667 Tom Baldwin         M 21 Springfield VA   F 39:51 39:06 

 2773 223/312    1567 Romy Vidaurre       F 40 Arlington VA     O 39:14 39:07 

 2774 402/509    1529 Sara Tresselt       F 31 Lovettsville VA  L 41:01 39:10 

 2775 148/178    3555 Carl Pike           M 53 Reston VA          41:51 39:10 

 2776 422/500     347 Kristen Curran      F 27 Arlington VA     M 41:02 39:11 

 2777  72/110     612 Melissa Gross       F 52 Port Tobacco MD  O 42:24 39:13 

 2778 403/509    2667 Selena Washington   F 38 Clinton MD       O 40:19 39:13 

 2779 224/312    3329 Karen Soiles        F 49 Arlington VA     L 41:51 39:13 

 2780   7/24      752 Rosemary Jellish    F 66 Alexandria VA    O 41:59 39:13 

 2781 225/312    1785 Elaine Gerard       F 40 Springfield VA   O 40:38 39:14 

 2782 117/139    1857 Benjamin Fornshill  M 11 Alexandria VA    L 43:08 39:15 

 2783 391/429    1855 Kevin Fornshill     M 49 Alexandria VA    L 43:08 39:15 

 2784 226/312    3068 Jennifer Strom      F 45 Bristow VA       O 42:22 39:15 

 2785 227/312    2415 Claire Steele       F 42 Alexandria VA    M 39:47 39:15 

 2786 228/312    2015 Theresa Henry       F 43 Bristow VA       L 42:22 39:15 

 2787 404/509    3363 King Damienne       F 31 Woodbridge VA    O 39:31 39:17 

 2788 360/377    1006 Mark Mechlin        M 25 Baltimore MD     F 41:35 39:18 

 2789 361/377    3142 Joel Brown          M 26 Washington DC    O 39:50 39:19 

 2790 494/527    1154 Sunil Patel         M 30 Alexandria VA    O 41:12 39:19 

 2791 405/509     908 Ruby Lohnes         F 32 Alexandria VA    O 41:12 39:19 

 2792  88/122    3454 Bella Alcorta       F 14 Springfield VA   O 39:53 39:22 

 2793 392/429     917 Leo Loyola          M 40 Alexandria VA    O 41:17 39:22 

 2794 118/139    1128 Austin Ostrenga     M 16 Derwood MD       O 42:14 39:22 

 2795  73/110    1127 Anne Ostrenga       F 53 Derwood MD       O 42:15 39:23 

 2796 423/500    2614 Margaret Slocum     F 21 Sterling VA      O 39:59 39:24 

 2797 229/312    2701 Una Giachinta       F 46 Leesburg VA      O 41:54 39:26 

 2798 406/509     227 Jennifer Campbell   F 35 Alexandria VA    M 41:12 39:27 

 2799 393/429    2700 Tony Giachinta      M 46 Falls Church VA  O 41:54 39:27 

 2800 407/509    2305 Ann Sincavage       F 39 Ashburn VA       O 43:04 39:27 

 2801 408/509     729 Jessica Hunter      F 35 Centreville VA   O 41:13 39:27 

 2802 394/429    2304 Steve Sincavage     M 42 Ashburn VA       O 43:05 39:28 

 2803  74/110    2401 Kim Allen           F 52 Front Royal VA   F 42:24 39:28 

 2804 395/429    1314 John Schillmaier    M 40 Centreville VA   O 42:20 39:29 

 2805 495/527    3803 Aaron Kasgnoc       M 35 Brandywine MD      39:38 39:29 

 2806  75/110    3567 Joyce Wahoski       F 56 Arlington VA       42:52 39:32 

 2807 149/178    3566 Stephen Wahooki     M 53 Arlington VA       42:52 39:32 

 2808 150/178      88 Mitchell Archer     M 55 Woodbridge VA    O 43:10 39:34 

 2809  89/122      87 Gabriella Archer    F 11 Woodbridge VA    O 43:10 39:34 

 2810 230/312    1118 Donna Oliver        F 41 Alexandria VA    O 41:49 39:34 

 2811  76/110     761 Kathy Johnson       F 52 Stephenson VA    O 42:35 39:37 

 2812 409/509    1362 Summer Shin         F 32 Manassas VA      O 41:27 39:39 

 2813 410/509    1100 Elaine Nuzzaco      F 32 Arlington VA     O 40:32 39:40 

 2814 231/312     973 Kimberley McCarty   F 44 Alexandria VA    M 41:19 39:40 

 2815 411/509    1068 Jennifer Myers      F 31 Sterling VA      O 40:33 39:40 

 2816 412/509    1902 Robin Davis         F 31 Arlington VA     C 40:32 39:41 

 2817 424/500     418 Kristin Dowd        F 24 Alexandria VA    O 40:38 39:42 

 2818 413/509    1133 Mishelle Outlaw     F 38 Washington DC    O 43:05 39:44 

 2819 414/509    2870 Amanda Fugate       F 34                  M 41:16 39:45 

 2820 119/139    2336 Trenton Delinski    M 13 Woodbridge VA    L 40:07 39:50 

 2821 496/527    2864 Saul Curry          M 39                  M 41:17 39:50 

 2822 425/500     320 Heather Cote        F 23 Arlington VA     O 42:17 39:52 

 2823 426/500     390 Kathryn Delli-Colli F 23 Oak Hill VA      O 42:17 39:52 

 2824 396/429    3935 Bob Davis           M 48 Arlington VA       41:05 39:53 

 2825 232/312     137 Diane Bennett       F 44 Stafford VA      O 42:18 39:53 

 2826 427/500     427 Melissa Duong       F 27 Fairview Park OH O 40:23 39:53 

 2827 415/509     484 Kristina Fetterman  F 32 Slc UT           O 40:56 39:54 

 2828 497/527    1495 James Taylor        M 37 Springfield VA   M 43:00 39:54 

 2829 498/527     483 Matthew Fetterman   M 32 Dayton MD        M 40:56 39:54 

 2830 416/509    1497 Heather Taylor      F 37 Springfield VA   O 43:00 39:54 

 2831 233/312    2505 Tammy Maguire       F 46 Pomfret MD       L 40:08 39:55 

 2832 417/509    1254 Marceline Ritz      F 32 Berea OH         O 40:27 39:57 

 2833 428/500     358 Kaitlin Dansizen    F 28 Westlake OH      O 40:27 39:57 

 2834 418/509    2761 Karen Cotto         F 31 Alexandria VA    O 43:24 39:58 

 2835 234/312    2899 Sandra Scott        F 46                  M 41:18 39:58 

 2836 151/178    1290 Douglas Rule        M 52 Manassas VA      O 41:43 39:59 

 2837 419/509     423 Drenan Dudley       F 39 Arlington VA     O 41:46 40:00 

 2838 429/500    3321  Mackenzie Morvan   F 26 Arlington VA     O 40:23 40:00 

 2839 499/527    1033 Sean Mitchell       M 38 Silver Spring MD L 42:23 40:01 

 2840 420/509     637 Melanie Haley       F 31 Silver Spring MD O 42:23 40:01 

 2841 430/500     528 Eleanor French      F 29 Arlington VA     O 42:18 40:04 

 2842 431/500     180 Crystal Brennan     F 25 Warrenton VA     O 43:07 40:04 

 2843 432/500    1280 Anna Rose           F 27 McLean VA        L 42:18 40:04 

 2844 152/178    2110 Mark Brennan        M 51 Warrenton VA     F 43:07 40:05 

 2845 421/509     906 Vania Lockett       F 30 Alexandria VA    O 42:39 40:05 

 2846  90/122    2762 Claudya Cotto       F 12 Alexandria VA    O 43:23 40:07 

 2847 422/509    2471 Renee Nunez         F 33 Alexandria VA    O 41:27 40:08 

 2848 500/527    2718 Frederick Clark Jr  M 32 Clifton Park NY  O 43:11 40:10 

 2849 433/500    2719 Sara Golinski       F 28 Clifton Park NY  O 43:11 40:10 

 2850 397/429     501 Mark Fletcher       M 47 Woodbridge VA    L 43:06 40:12 

 2851 235/312    3262 Jenny Schneemann    F 40 Springfield VA   O 41:52 40:13 

 2852 236/312    3627 Pilar Bradshaw      F 40 Fairfax VA         41:52 40:13 

 2853 237/312     502 Julie Fletcher      F 40 Woodbridge VA    O 43:06 40:13 

 2854 423/509    3260 Jennifer Thoppe     F 36 Alexandria VA    O 41:52 40:13 

 2855 398/429    2961 Dave Gillespie      M 44 Mt. Airy MD      L 43:03 40:15 

 2856  36/47     3511 Peter Sissman       M 65 Arlington VA     O 42:24 40:15 

 2857 238/312    2717 Paula Carucci       F 43 Wynantskill NY   O 43:17 40:16 

 2858  91/122     361 Madeleine Dargis    F 12 Warrenton VA     O 43:27 40:17 

 2859 424/509    2435 Janel Griffin       F 35 Alexandria VA    O 42:53 40:17 

 2860 425/509    2337 Maritza Dotti       F 39 Gaithersburg MD  O 43:46 40:19 

 2861 426/509    2666 Alice Walsh         F 36 Arlington VA     O 41:27 40:20 

 2862 362/377    2355 Borislav Lambrev    M 29 Gaithersburg MD  O 43:46 40:20 

 2863 239/312     918 Melody Loyola       F 40 Alexandria VA    O 42:17 40:21 

 2864 427/509    1164 Ronaele Penrod      F 32 Chantilly VA     O 43:48 40:22 

 2865 240/312    3238 Denise Westrick     F 47 Arlington VA     O 44:10 40:24 

 2866 434/500    3694 Sharon Perry        F 26 Sterling VA        43:55 40:25 

 2867 435/500    1640 Allison Wynn        F 23 Alexandria VA    O 40:58 40:27 

 2868 363/377    1684 Thang Vo            M 29 Woodbridge VA    F 41:13 40:27 

 2869 120/139    1745 Zachary Grossman    M  7 Burke VA         L 41:41 40:27 

 2870 153/178    2114 James Chinn         M 53 Manassas VA      F 42:48 40:30 

 2871 154/178     341 Mike Crosbie        M 53 Manassas VA      L 42:48 40:30 

 2872  92/122     930 Karen Maldonado     F 16 Arlington VA     O 42:44 40:30 

 2873 399/429    1744 Mitchell Grossman   M 43 Burke VA         L 41:45 40:31 

 2874 436/500    3902 Erin Rooks          F 28 Springfield VA     42:32 40:31 

 2875 428/509    2619 Dahlia Lichter      F 30 Woodbridge VA    O 42:27 40:33 

 2876 437/500    2620 Jennifer Miller     F 28 Washington DC    O 42:27 40:34 

 2877 241/312    3070 Laura Sugrue        F 41 Gaithersburg MD  O 41:56 40:36 

 2878 429/509     954 Misty Matthews      F 34 Lorton VA        O 44:02 40:36 

 2879 364/377    2349 Nicolas Gasparri    M 25 Silver Spring MD L 41:33 40:38 

 2880 438/500     406 Cristina Dokum      F 24 Silver Spring MD O 41:33 40:38 

 2881 400/429     369 Don Davis           M 42 Mechanicsville V L 42:40 40:38 

 2882 439/500    2968 Whitney Grau        F 25 Alexandria VA    O 43:56 40:41 

 2883 430/509    1396 Lisa Smith          F 35 Falls Church VA  O 41:49 40:42 

 2884 431/509     278 Melissa Christian   F 30 Falling Waters W O 41:50 40:42 

 2885 440/500      78 Ayeswarya Anandan   F 25 Fairfax VA       O 44:10 40:44 

 2886  37/47     3655 Bob Enzel           M 69 Washington DC      42:47 40:44 

 2887 432/509     746 Geethanjali Jaganna F 32 Woodbridge VA    O 44:14 40:47 

 2888   8/24      866 Bonnie Larrabee     F 63 Dumfries VA      O 41:21 40:48 

 2889 365/377     947 Casey Mason         M 28 Arlington VA     O 41:42 40:48 

 2890 441/500     948 Colleen Mason       F 27 Arlington VA     O 41:42 40:48 

 2891 442/500    3063 Michelle Stevens    F 23 Arlington VA     O 41:37 40:52 

 2892 433/509    3348 Gloria Blair        F 36 Oxon Hill VA     O 42:57 40:53 

 2893 443/500    3417 Beth Benas          F 26 Arlington VA     O 41:43 40:55 

 2894 434/509    2054 Georgia Muedeking   F 35 Alexandria VA    O 43:14 40:56 

 2895 242/312    3829 Dede Eischens       F 40 Mason Neck VA      44:11 40:59 

 2896 366/377    1384 Charles Smiroldo    M 28 Arlington VA     O 44:10 40:59 

 2897 435/509    3425 Atiya Reeves        F 33 Washington DC    L 43:30 40:59 

 2898 501/527    2891 Micah Parrilla      M 30                  M 42:33 41:02 

 2899 436/509    2903 Lory Stinnett       F 39                  M 42:34 41:02 

 2900  93/122    2586 Melissa Mercer      F 14 Stafford VA      O 41:29 41:02 

 2901 437/509    3825 Chasity Hinken      F 33 Kingstowne VA      42:32 41:03 

 2902 243/312    2733 Susan Vinluan       F 42 McGuire Afb NJ   C 44:11 41:05 

 2903 444/500    3224 Jessica Smith       F 28 Herndon VA       O 43:27 41:06 

 2904 155/178    3225 David Smith         M 55 Frederick MD     M 43:27 41:06 

 2905 121/139    3848 Copper Thiel        M  6 Fairfax VA         42:23 41:07 

 2906  94/122    3847 Sophie Thiel        F  9 Fairfax VA         42:23 41:08 

 2907 502/527    3846 Adam Thiel          M 38 Fairfax VA         42:25 41:09 

 2908 445/500    1955 Jennifer Yount      F 27 Alexandria VA    C 41:41 41:10 

 2909  77/110    3301 Cay Yount           F 54 Va Beach VA      O 41:41 41:10 

 2910 244/312    3755 Dee Harrington      F 45 Bethesda MD        42:40 41:12 

 2911 446/500     773 Allison Jones       F 28 Arlington VA     O 41:28 41:15 

 2912   9/24      978 Kathryn McCormack-C F 63 Lansdowne VA     O 43:37 41:15 

 2913 447/500     693 Stefanie Holden     F 28 Springfield VA   O 42:38 41:16 

 2914 448/500    2467 Lorean Bradley      F 26 Fairfax VA       O 43:44 41:17 

 2915 401/429    3897 David Duffett       M 41 Manassas VA        42:54 41:19 

 2916 122/139    3640 Brian Anderson      M 12 Fairfax VA         42:55 41:19 

 2917 438/509    3103 Angela Jackson      F 34 Arlington VA     O 42:49 41:21 

 2918 503/527    1174 Jason Peterson      M 36 Fairfax VA       O 43:17 41:23 

 2919 402/429    2969 Mary Ann Grenis     M 45 Mt. Airy MD      O 44:15 41:24 

 2920 245/312     273 Lisa Chiu           F 45 Washington DC    O 43:52 41:25 

 2921 246/312    1548 Kim Vago            F 49 Leesburg VA      O 44:26 41:30 

 2922 403/429    1547 Scott Vago          M 41 Leesburg VA      O 44:27 41:31 

 2923 449/500    1546 Tara Vaezi          F 22 Falls Church VA  O 43:56 41:32 

 2924  10/24      184 Priscilla Bromberg  F 60 Fairfax VA       O 42:14 41:32 

 2925 450/500    1235 Tracy Reick         F 26 Leesburg VA      O 42:13 41:33 

 2926 439/509    2784 Carrie Simms        F 36 Haymarket VA     O 44:13 41:33 

 2927 451/500    2970 Christine Grimaldi  F 24 Arlington VA     O 42:43 41:33 

 2928 367/377    1720 Craig Larsen        M 23 Alexandria VA    F 43:24 41:34 

 2929  95/122    3415 Ashley James        F 12 Arlington VA     O 43:50 41:36 

 2930 404/429    3381 James Blassingame   M 48 Easton MD        L 44:23 41:38 

 2931  96/122    3441 Rachel Thomas       F 12 Falls Church VA  O 43:15 41:44 

 2932 405/429    3442 Jack Thomas         M 42 Falls Church VA  O 43:15 41:44 

 2933  97/122    1175 Sarah Peterson      F  9 Fairfax VA       O 43:41 41:46 

 2934 368/377     785 Joseph Kano         M 24 Silver Spring MD O 44:40 41:49 

 2935 452/500    1369 Pilar Siman         F 25 Miami FL         O 44:40 41:49 

 2936 440/509     128 Anna Behar          F 38 Lorton VA        O 43:03 41:50 

 2937 123/139    2432 Tyler Christofferso M 16 Stafford VA      O 44:21 41:50 

 2938 453/500    1834 Lisa Kline          F 26 Arlington VA     O 44:49 41:52 

 2939 406/429    2856 Kenneth Boatner     M 47                  M 43:15 41:52 

 2940 156/178    1848 John Tarpey         M 55 Fairfax VA       O 44:49 41:53 

 2941 369/377    1833 Lucas Kline         M 29 Arlington VA     O 44:49 41:53 

 2942 247/312    2449 Marilyn Neve        F 44 Stafford VA      O 44:24 41:54 

 2943 441/509    1455 Jean Stewart        F 30 Alexandria VA    M 43:03 41:54 

 2944 504/527    1456 Kelly Stewart       M 31 Alexandria VA    M 43:03 41:55 

 2945 248/312     661 Noreen Haus         F 48 Arlington VA     O 43:50 42:00 

 2946 442/509    2400 Meg Williams        F 30 Springfield VA   O 44:09 42:01 

 2947 443/509    2398 Kelly Wheeler       F 31 Springfield VA   O 44:09 42:01 

 2948 505/527    2929 Daniel Campos       M 34 Arlington VA     M 45:29 42:01 

 2949 454/500    2989 Nikki Knoll         F 28 Arlington VA     M 45:29 42:02 

 2950 407/429    2504 Alan Lee            M 46 Bowie MD         L 42:17 42:03 

 2951  38/47     2976 Gary Haines         M 62 Arlington VA     O 42:56 42:04 

 2952 249/312    3612 Kim Ewing           F 43 Temple Hills MD    44:01 42:05 

 2953  98/122     124 Emily Baynes        F 14 Centreville VA   O 44:36 42:06 

 2954 444/509    2456 Deborah Sieber      F 37 Falls Church VA  O 44:26 42:07 

 2955 506/527    2439 David Kennedy       M 31 Fairfax VA       O 44:25 42:07 

 2956 250/312    2869 Diana Fleishman     F 47                  M 43:40 42:07 

 2957 251/312    1499 Nicole Taylor       F 41 Stafford VA      O 44:26 42:08 

 2958 124/139    2656 Henry Olson         M  8 Arlington VA     O 45:37 42:08 

 2959 455/500    3833 Alexis Lento        F 27 Dumfries VA        45:06 42:12 

 2960 456/500    1490 Jessica Talbert     F 27 Arlington VA     O 45:43 42:12 

 2961 252/312    2655 Maril Olson         F 43 Arlington VA     O 45:43 42:13 

 2962 445/509     659 Jamie Hartz         F 35 Alexandria VA    O 43:52 42:14 

 2963 446/509    1351 Stephanie Shearer   F 33 Hatfield PA      O 43:53 42:14 

 2964 447/509     342 Jilma Cruz          F 38                  O 43:02 42:15 

 2965  99/122    2298 Meaghan Morgan      F 15 Vienna VA        O 42:57 42:15 

 2966 253/312    2299 Kelly Ann Morgan    F 48 Vienna VA        O 42:57 42:16 

 2967 254/312    2335 Richelle Delinski   F 40 Woodbridge VA    L 42:35 42:16 

 2968 125/139    2334 Ethan Delinski      M 10 Woodbridge VA    L 42:35 42:17 

 2969 457/500    3167 Anna  Gooding       F 20                  O 43:35 42:22 

 2970 126/139    3835 Julian Bennett      M  8 Chester MD         44:52 42:23 

 2971 100/122    1791 Sarah Pinson        F 13 Arlington VA     O 44:52 42:24 

 2972 255/312    1760 July Taylor         F 46 Alexandria VA    L 44:02 42:27 

 2973 256/312    2942 Cynthia Dengler     F 49 Fairfax VA       O 45:36 42:27 

 2974 257/312    3641 Jane Anderson       F 44 Fairfax VA         44:03 42:27 

 2975 448/509    2791 Tiffany Perez       F 35 Fairfax VA       O 45:06 42:31 

 2976 449/509    1050 Sabrina Moses       F 39 Gainesville VA   O 45:57 42:32 

 2977  11/24     3923 Patricia Lightner   F 64 Rockville MD       46:02 42:33 

 2978 408/429    2099 Chris Cochrane      M 43 Warrenton VA     L 43:49 42:39 

 2979  78/110    1592 Patrice Watson      F 53 Arlington VA     O 45:48 42:40 

 2980 507/527    1051 Carl Moses          M 38 Gainesville VA   O 46:06 42:40 

 2981 127/139    1052 Danica Moses        M  2 Gainesville VA   O 46:06 42:42 

 2982 409/429    1260 Wade Robinson       M 40 Warrenton VA     O 43:56 42:46 

 2983  79/110    1508 Hedy Thomas         F 50 Fort Washington  O 43:18 42:47 

 2984 458/500    2706 Marie Brown         F 28 Laurel MD        O 43:40 42:48 

 2985 101/122    2282 Rachel Kerkstra     F 14 Leesburg VA      F 43:43 42:48 

 2986 508/527    2281 Chris Kerkstra      M 37 Leesburg VA      F 43:43 42:48 

 2987 258/312    2006 Brenda Burgos       F 44 Fairfax VA       L 45:03 42:48 

 2988 459/500    2712 Rita Nejfelt        F 28 Clifton VA       O 43:40 42:48 

 2989 450/509    1964 Theresa Koenig      F 37 Fairfax VA       O 43:50 42:57 

 2990 451/509     756 Margaret Jewett     F 30 Arlington VA     O 43:35 42:57 

 2991 452/509     953 Heather Mathews     F 34 Woodbridge VA    O 43:51 42:59 

 2992 410/429    3394 Harry Gehring       M 40 Arlington VA     O 46:17 43:04 

 2993 102/122    3617 Julia Massimiano    F 12 McLean VA          45:20 43:04 

 2994  80/110    3618 Sue Massimiano      F 58 McLean VA          45:20 43:05 

 2995 411/429    2906 Clyde Warren        M 49                  M 44:28 43:05 

 2996 453/509    3393 Wanda Gehring       F 38 Arlington VA     O 46:17 43:05 

 2997 454/509    1636 April Woodward      F 32 Laurel MD        O 44:56 43:07 

 2998 455/509    3237 Sarah Wilson        F 32 Granite Bay CA   O 43:56 43:07 

 2999 259/312    2827 Jennifer Armstrong  F 44 Arlington VA     L 43:31 43:07 

 3000 370/377    2829 Ron Carter          M 29 Washington DC    L 43:31 43:08 

 3001 371/377    3062 Charles Sterner     M 25 Alexandria VA    O 45:52 43:10 

 3002 460/500    1117 Makeda Okolo        F 26 Washington, Dc D O 44:48 43:11 

 3003 412/429    2273 Paul Larson         M 46 Arlington VA     L 45:26 43:11 

 3004 260/312    2274 Amy Larson          F 46 Arlington VA     L 45:26 43:12 

 3005 261/312    2527 Candace Daigle      F 40 Culpeper VA      L 46:56 43:13 

 3006 461/500     109 Jennifer Balsley    F 28 Fredericksburg V O 46:56 43:13 

 3007 462/500    1918 Pamela Jeffry       F 28 Annandale NJ     C 43:52 43:14 

 3008 128/139    3326 Jonathan Nguyen     M 18 Arlington VA     L 45:51 43:14 

 3009 456/509    3607 Nicolzie Russell    F 33 Woodbridge VA    M 44:39 43:19 

 3010 103/122    3608 Emonii Conley       F 13 Woodbridge VA    M 44:40 43:19 

 3011 262/312    2850 Laura Metcalf       F 46 Hamilton VA      O 45:15 43:22 

 3012 413/429    2848 Jon Damron          M 45 Woodbridge VA    O 45:15 43:22 

 3013 263/312    2849 Patricia Damron     F 41 Woodbridge VA    O 45:15 43:23 

 3014  81/110     455 Debbie Eshelman     F 53 Fairfax VA       O 46:36 43:27 

 3015 457/509     200 Kayleen Buchanan    F 37 Bristow VA       O 46:42 43:28 

 3016 264/312    3403 Morgana Delvecchio  F 45 Falls Church VA  O 46:36 43:30 

 3017 458/509    3254 Marcia Myles        F 37 Springfield VA   O 45:47 43:32 

 3018  82/110     526 Beverly Franklin    F 53 Arlington VA     O 44:48 43:36 

 3019 104/122    3409 Alexis Kirgan       F  5 Alexandria VA    O 44:50 43:39 

 3020 459/509    3408 Larisa Kirgan       F 37 Alexandria VA    O 44:50 43:40 

 3021 463/500    1000 Serena McRae        F 29 Bowie MD         O 44:59 43:43 

 3022 460/509    3845 Tarah Kinley        F 32 Sterling VA        46:00 43:44 

 3023  83/110    3872 Julie Craddoll      F 53 Portland OR        44:28 43:44 

 3024 509/527    2853 Aaron Jablonowski   M 31 Columbia MD      O 46:04 43:45 

 3025 265/312    2105 Lillie Allen-Peyton F 49 Manassas VA      F 46:53 43:45 

 3026 461/509    2852 Jennifer Jablonowsk F 30 Columbia MD      O 46:04 43:45 

 3027 464/500    3483 Amanda Foster       F 25 Elkridge VA      O 45:02 43:46 

 3028 157/178    2156 Paul Vento          M 52 Manassas VA      F 46:54 43:46 

 3029 158/178    1342 Gary Sessums        M 51 Arlington VA     O 44:27 43:49 

 3030  39/47     3123 William Doggette    M 61 Arlington VA     O 45:29 43:49 

 3031 462/509    1747 Cynthia Hurley      F 36 Alexandria VA    L 45:10 43:54 

 3032 414/429    2163 Evan Jayson         M 42 Fairfax VA       L 44:47 43:56 

 3033 463/509    3088 Katherine Zimmerman F 35 Annandale VA     O 44:13 43:57 

 3034 465/500    2664 Jamie Nedelman      F 23 Washington DC    O 44:58 43:58 

 3035 466/500    2662 Casey Ademski       F 22 Arlington VA     O 44:58 43:58 

 3036 415/429    1158 Tom Peck            M 46 Arlington VA     M 47:30 44:02 

 3037 266/312    1159 Laura Peck          F 45 Arlington VA     O 47:29 44:03 

 3038 467/500    1031 Channing Minson     F 23 Manassas Park VA O 44:15 44:08 

 3039 129/139    2354 Lucas Kaiser        M  6 Woodbridge VA    L 44:32 44:09 

 3040 464/509    2352 Amy Kaiser          F 39 Woodbridge VA    L 44:33 44:10 

 3041 105/122    2353 Camille Kaiser      F 11 Woodbridge VA    L 44:33 44:11 

 3042 416/429    2351 Timothy Kaiser      M 41 Woodbridge VA    L 44:34 44:12 

 3043 468/500    3137 Joan Shipps         F 28 Washington DC    O 45:11 44:13 

 3044 465/509    3937 Jamie Lipsey        F 33 Washington DC      45:11 44:13 

 3045 469/500    3936 Lani Tito           F 29 Washington DC      45:11 44:13 

 3046 417/429    2333 Jeff Delinski       M 43 Woodbridge VA    L 44:34 44:15 

 3047  84/110     642 Karen Hannah        F 53 Woodbridge VA    O 44:55 44:18 

 3048 267/312    3519 Terry Johnson       F 49 Woodbridge VA    O 45:46 44:18 

 3049 268/312    1481 Paula Swanson       F 43 Alexandria VA    O 44:56 44:18 

 3050 470/500     720 Jacquelyn Huelbig   F 26 Alexandria VA    O 46:42 44:19 

 3051 471/500    1291 Janice Rule         F 27 Manassas VA      O 46:04 44:20 

 3052 106/122     777 Elise Jubeck        F 13 West Springfield  O 45:49 44:20 

 3053 269/312     646 Jacy Hanson         F 49 Clifton VA       O 46:37 44:21 

 3054 270/312     437 Amelia Eduardo      F 41 Silver Spring MD O 47:09 44:26 

 3055  40/47     3145 Joseph Zebley       M 62                  O 45:01 44:26 

 3056 159/178    1014 Don Mercy           M 55 Manassas VA      O 46:26 44:27 

 3057 160/178      65 Michael Alexand Ale M 54 Mount Rainier MD O 46:05 44:28 

 3058 466/509    1124 Betina Orezzoli     F 31 Silver Spring MD O 45:07 44:28 

 3059  12/24     3144 Eineka Zebley       F 60                  O 45:03 44:28 

 3060 472/500    1685 Joy Weeden          F 28 Springfield VA   F 46:02 44:29 

 3061  85/110      66 Cynthia Alexander   F 52 Mount Rainier MD O 46:05 44:29 

 3062 473/500     998 Maureen McNally     F 26 Washington DC    O 45:51 44:30 

 3063 510/527    3073 Mark Taddeo         M 37 Germantown MD    O 47:59 44:31 

 3064 271/312    2669 Juliette Clark      F 48 Alexandria VA    O 45:35 44:33 

 3065 107/122    2585 Katherine Mercer    F 14 Stafford VA      O 45:01 44:34 

 3066 467/509     393 Karen Denney        F 30 Reston VA        O 48:24 44:40 

 3067 511/527     394 Byron Denney        M 30 Reston VA        O 48:25 44:40 

 3068 468/509    3288 Christa Cavaluchi   F 30 Arlington VA     O 48:25 44:41 

 3069 474/500    1787 Petrina Lincoln     F 28 Arlington VA     O 46:53 44:44 

 3070 418/429    3941 Ricardo Shepherd    M 44 Bowie MD           45:55 44:47 

 3071  86/110     655 Elizabeth Hart      F 50 Vienna VA        O 48:03 44:50 

 3072  13/24      690 Jan Hohn            F 62 Bristow VA       O 48:09 44:55 

 3073 469/509     119 Amanda Basta        F 33 McLean VA        O 48:10 44:56 

 3074  87/110    1798 Barbara Smith       F 52 Fairfax VA       O 47:07 44:57 

 3075 161/178    1780 Kevin Anderson      M 52 Chantilly VA     O 47:08 44:59 

 3076 419/429    2907 Prentice Wilson     M 42                  M 46:27 45:01 

 3077 130/139     375 Joey Davis          M 13 Gainesville VA   O 47:14 45:01 

 3078 272/312     374 Kim Davis           F 41 Gainesville VA   O 47:14 45:01 

 3079 475/500    1912 Catherine Haring    F 27 Arlington VA     C 46:39 45:09 

 3080 470/509    2861 Nicole Collins      F 34                  M 46:35 45:16 

 3081 372/377    1518 Jacob Tobalske      M 22 Reston VA        O 47:58 45:16 

 3082 108/122     312 Alexis Cooney       F 13 Alexandria VA    O 46:03 45:17 

 3083 471/509     197 Kimberly Brummett   F 35 Washington DC    O 48:28 45:18 

 3084 476/500    3761 Kathleen Catalau    F 25 Manassas VA        46:34 45:25 

 3085 273/312     271 Kathy Chia          F 48 Silver Spring MD O 45:58 45:29 

 3086 420/429     611 Paul Grimes         M 43 Manassas VA      O 48:55 45:29 

 3087 274/312     610 Patricia Grimes     F 42 Manassas VA      O 48:56 45:31 

 3088 477/500    3636 Jillian Anderson    F 26 Arlington VA       49:00 45:40 

 3089 373/377    3667 Chris Mickey        M 24 Woodbridge VA      49:00 45:40 

 3090  88/110    1108 Kathleen O'Donnell  F 53 Westhampton NY   O 46:30 45:41 

 3091  14/24      709 Barbara Howe        F 60 Indiana PA       O 48:07 45:49 

 3092 472/509    2682 Jenny Kranz         F 30 Alexandria VA    O 48:21 45:59 

 3093 275/312    2249 Stephanie Gilbert   F 40 Oak Hill VA      C 47:45 46:02 

 3094 131/139    2251 Adam Gilbert        M  5 Oak Hill VA      C 47:45 46:02 

 3095 478/500    1239 Lara Reinisch       F 24 Rio De Janeiro   O 47:34 46:11 

 3096 473/509    2867 Cherish Edwards     F 36                  M 47:33 46:13 

 3097 276/312    2653 Nancy Marino        F 43 Arlington VA     O 49:41 46:14 

 3098 474/509    2876 Velecia Hicks       F 35                  M 47:32 46:14 

 3099  15/24     2215 Kathy Skilton       F 60 Springfield VA   L 49:25 46:16 

 3100 277/312    2640 Polly Chapman       F 40 Arlington VA     O 49:46 46:17 

 3101 132/139    2641 Teddy Chapman       M 10 Arlington VA     O 49:47 46:18 

 3102 278/312     248 Jennifer Cassi      F 46 Arlington VA     O 49:38 46:23 

 3103 162/178    1270 Mark Rohr           M 54 Ashburn VA       F 47:37 46:25 

 3104  89/110    1271 Patrica Rohr        F 53 Ashburn VA       O 47:43 46:31 

 3105 279/312    1317 Lynn Schmauder      F 46 Springfield VA   O 48:16 46:35 

 3106 479/500      90 Jessica Arias       F 23 Annandale VA     O 48:16 46:35 

 3107 163/178     900 Peter Linquiti      M 53 Arlington VA     O 49:26 46:36 

 3108  90/110     621 Theresa Gullo       F 57 Arlington VA     O 49:26 46:36 

 3109 480/500     910 Rachel Long         F 29 Manassas VA      O 48:16 46:36 

 3110  91/110    2613 Kathy Rutter        F 52 Falls Church VA  O 47:25 46:48 

 3111 164/178    2612 Richard MacCready   M 51 Sterling VA      O 47:25 46:49 

 3112 280/312    3390 Joanne Lemunyon     F 44 McLean VA        O 47:50 46:49 

 3113 281/312     585 Lisa Ginn           F 49                  O 47:40 46:50 

 3114 165/178     967 Michael McAuliffe   M 51 Dumfries VA      O 47:41 46:50 

 3115 475/509    1395 Alicia Smith        F 37 Herndon VA       O 48:44 46:53 

 3116  92/110    1228 Renee Ray           F 50 Manassas VA      O 49:41 46:57 

 3117 166/178     670 Tony Hendrix        M 59 Manassas VA        49:41 46:57 

 3118 481/500     993 Sarah McKibben      F 29 Alexandria VA    O 49:11 47:00 

 3119 482/500     994 Kathleen McKibben   F 27 Alexandria VA    O 49:11 47:00 

 3120 167/178    3881 Charles Ray         M 53 Alexandria VA      49:10 47:00 

 3121 476/509    2399 Nathaniel Wheeler   F 31 Springfield VA   O 49:13 47:04 

 3122            3575 Hanh Vo             F    Alexandria VA      48:22 47:06 

 3123 483/500    2463 Tanasha Young       F 29 Waldorf VA       O 49:46 47:10 

 3124 477/509    2487 Heidi Custer        F 39 Greenbelt MD     O 49:48 47:10 

 3125 478/509    2438 Cindy Haynesworth   F 31 Woodbridge VA    O 49:46 47:10 

 3126 512/527     995 Nathan McMurrer     M 33 Gainesville VA   L 50:23 47:11 

 3127 133/139     677 Tristan Hertler     M  7 Washington DC    O 49:52 47:17 

 3128 513/527     873 Robert Leamon       M 38 Washington DC    O 49:52 47:17 

 3129 282/312    1470 Nancy Stuck         F 44 Silver Spring MD O 50:40 47:20 

 3130 479/509    3665 Miram Halimi        F 32                    49:26 47:21 

 3131 421/429    3218 Gregory Garno       M 41 Falls Church VA  F 50:48 47:23 

 3132 480/509    3220 Jennifer Garno      F 35 Falls Church VA  F 50:48 47:24 

 3133 481/509    3649 Nina Herrera        F 34 Alexandria VA    F 50:47 47:26 

 3134 283/312    3219 Jeannette Hayden    F 41 Bel Alton MD     F 50:48 47:27 

 3135  93/110    3255 Dawn Pietropaoli    F 56 Arlington VA     O 50:30 47:31 

 3136 514/527     738 Brian Irizarry      M 39 Alexandria VA    O 50:51 47:33 

 3137 484/500    2318 Melissa Denike      F 25 Manassas VA      O 48:44 47:34 

 3138 482/509    2824 Tamatha Proctor     F 38 Waldorf MD       L 50:19 47:35 

 3139 284/312    3383 Roxanne Pinkney     F 47 College Park MD  L 50:21 47:37 

 3140 109/122    2493 Katherine Heanue    F 12 Springfield VA   O 48:44 47:38 

 3141 168/178    3515 Dennis Coryell      M 58 Herndon VA       O 50:25 47:39 

 3142  94/110    2741 Stephanie Holder    F 53 McLean VA        O 50:43 47:45 

 3143 169/178    3562 Brian Murphy        M 53 Alexandria VA      50:59 47:45 

 3144 134/139     255 David Cayere        M 10 Centreville VA   O 50:15 47:46 

 3145 135/139     161 Taylor Borrelli     M 12 Woodbridge VA    O 51:34 47:48 

 3146 136/139    1556 Andrew Vanderweele  M 14 Silver Spring MD O 51:09 47:49 

 3147 170/178    3514 Rod Star Fennell    M 51 Clinton VA       O 49:32 47:50 

 3148 515/527     766 Damon Johnson       M 34 Wasington DC     O 49:32 47:50 

 3149 422/429    2494 Brian Heanue        M 42 Springfield VA   O 48:57 47:50 

 3150  95/110    3513 Lady - P Fennell    F 50 Clinton VA       O 49:32 47:51 

 3151 483/509     765 Charlene Johnson    F 31 Washington DC    O 49:32 47:51 

 3152 516/527    2882 Dave Martin         M 39                  M 45:05 47:51 

 3153 110/122     438 Madalynn Eger       F 10 Centreville VA   M 48:54 47:55 

 3154 484/509     824 Marcy Knoll         F 37 Centreville VA   M 48:54 47:55 

 3155 285/312    2606 Eve Reider          F 49 Baltimore MD     O 48:33 47:59 

 3156 517/527    3253  Immanuel Myles     M 37 Springfield VA   O 50:18 48:02 

 3157 485/500    1460 Melissa Stilger     F 27 Arlington VA     O 50:29 48:04 

 3158 486/500    1503 Jaime Tetreault     F 28 Arlington VA     O 50:30 48:05 

 3159  96/110    2742 Patty Joyce         F 55 McLean VA        O 50:42 48:11 

 3160  97/110      61 Jennifer Ailstock   F 56 Arlington VA     O 49:40 48:20 

 3161  41/47       62 Homer Ailstock, Sr. M 60 Arlington VA     O 49:40 48:20 

 3162 374/377    1224 Kishan Rampersad    M 29 Arlington VA     M 50:28 48:23 

 3163 487/500     745 Stephanie Jaffe     F 29 Arlington VA     O 50:28 48:23 

 3164  42/47     2605 Jim Novick          M 62 Baltimore MD     O 48:59 48:25 

 3165  98/110    1062 Nancy Murphy        F 58 Waldorf MD       O 51:43 48:31 

 3166 111/122    2998 Rachel Lightner     F 12 Gaithersburg MD  O 52:16 48:34 

 3167 485/509    3644 Jennifer Delaney    F 38 Alexandria VA    F 50:20 48:34 

 3168 423/429    3645 John Delaney        M 41 Alexandria VA    F 50:20 48:35 

 3169 488/500    2687 Malsun Zukowski     F 29 Alexandria VA    O 50:44 48:35 

 3170 375/377     262 Alan Chan           M 26 Burke VA         O 50:31 48:36 

 3171 486/509    3246 Dana Lightner       F 36 Montgomery Village  O 52:19 48:37 

 3172 487/509    3359 Julie Palmer        F 33 Arlington VA     O 49:36 48:42 

 3173 286/312    2763 Wanda Woodstone     F 40 Herndon VA       O 52:19 48:52 

 3174 112/122    2776 Kaitlyn Couvillon   F  5 Gainesville VA   O 51:45 48:55 

 3175 488/509    2774 Maria Couvillon     F 35 Gainesville VA   O 51:48 48:56 

 3176  99/110    3741 Cindy Reedy         F 52 Leesburg VA        52:06 48:57 

 3177 171/178    3742 Wayne Reedy         M 53 Leesburg VA        52:06 48:57 

 3178 489/509    2771 Colleen Buchanan    F 37 Gainesville VA   O 51:47 48:58 

 3179 287/312     599 Michelle Grace      F 42 Woodbridge VA    O 52:19 49:01 

 3180 137/139    2773 Blake Buchanan      M  4 Gainesville VA   O 51:45 49:04 

 3181 172/178    2440 Marc Lindsley       M 55 Alexandria VA    O 52:40 49:09 

 3182 100/110    3097 Theo Stamos         F 53 Arlington VA     O 52:09 49:09 

 3183 101/110     546 Valerie Gamache     F 53 Arlington VA     O 52:09 49:10 

 3184 288/312    1207 Beth Pritts         F 40 Alexandria VA    O 49:39 49:23 

 3185 490/509     635 Kafia Haile         F 30 Arlington VA     O 50:04 49:31 

 3186 102/110    2441 Chicky Lindsley     F 56 Alexandria VA    O 53:11 49:40 

 3187 289/312    2429 Kelly Ayers         F 48 Arlington VA     O 53:10 49:40 

 3188 290/312    1802 Dolores Grenier     F 48 Arlington VA     O 52:04 49:50 

 3189 491/509    3264 Joy Miller          F 37 Arlington VA     O 52:04 49:51 

 3190  16/24     1783 Susan Diamond       F 62 Fairfax VA       O 52:05 49:51 

 3191 291/312     636 Janie Hakim         F 44 Oakton VA        O 53:02 49:52 

 3192 518/527     893 Mark Light          M 38 Potomac MD       L 52:07 49:53 

 3193 292/312     215 Karin Butler        F 40 Boston VA        O 53:02 49:54 

 3194 424/429    1801 Timothy Gerard      M 43 Springfield VA   L 51:21 49:54 

 3195 173/178     384 John De Sanctis     M 59 Hicksville NY    O 51:09 49:57 

 3196 293/312    1437 Laurel Starkey      F 46 Arlington VA     O 52:39 50:00 

 3197 294/312    1376 Kate Siwanowicz     F 42 Potomac MD       O 52:15 50:00 

 3198 489/500    1450 Angelina Stevens    F 24 Arlington VA     O 50:55 50:03 

 3199  17/24     1795 Patti Richards      F 61 Alexandria VA    O 52:19 50:04 

 3200 519/527    1449 Adam Stevens        M 33 Arlington VA     L 50:56 50:04 

 3201 490/500    2021 Alyson Lilley       F 24 Chantilly VA     L 53:14 50:07 

 3202 491/500    2020 Amber Lilley        F 26 Chantilly VA     L 53:15 50:08 

 3203 520/527    2330 Robert Burkholder   M 34 King George VA   L 53:19 50:10 

 3204  43/47      894 Frank Light         M 66 Arlington VA     O 52:42 50:14 

 3205  18/24      895 Sally Light         F 64 Arlington VA     O 52:42 50:14 

 3206 521/527    2772 Gary Buchanan       M 34 Gainesville VA   O 53:03 50:22 

 3207 174/178    1729 Daniel Borrelli     M 51 Woodbridge VA    L 51:34 50:22 

 3208 103/110    2975 Judy Haines         F 59 Arlington VA     O 51:18 50:22 

 3209 492/509    2966 Suzanne Gold        F 31 Arlington VA     O 53:43 50:31 

 3210 295/312    1782 Vester Buckingham   F 48 Arlington VA     O 52:43 50:31 

 3211 296/312    1794 Shellie Pugh-Washin F 49 Landover MD      O 52:43 50:32 

 3212 522/527    2346 Jason Fazenbaker    M 35 Bealeton VA      L 53:42 50:34 

 3213 113/122     868 Emily Lasher        F 13 Springfield VA   O 52:14 50:46 

 3214 297/312     311 Sally Cook          F 49 Falls Church VA  O 54:12 50:58 

 3215 298/312    2858 Kimberly Bradley    F 44                  M 52:49 51:16 

 3216 425/429    1343 Darroll Sewell      M 41 Hagerstown MD    L 54:09 51:19 

 3217 493/509    1344 Tara Sewell         F 32 Hagerstown MD    O 54:09 51:19 

 3218 175/178    1793 Charles Pinson      M 52 Arlington VA     O 53:51 51:19 

 3219  44/47     1792 James Pinson        M 75 Arlington VA     O 53:51 51:19 

 3220 426/429     343 Roxanna Cruz        M 43                  O 52:08 51:21 

 3221 114/122    2342 Gabriella Dowdy     F 13 Gaithersburg MD  L 55:04 51:22 

 3222 494/509    1300 Maria Sanchez       F 35 Arlington VA     O 55:08 51:23 

 3223 492/500    3074 Joahn Tanedo        F 29 Woodbridge VA    O 55:09 51:24 

 3224 115/122    3247 Mara Lightner       F 12 Montgomery Village  O 55:07 51:26 

 3225 116/122    2999 Emily Lightner      F 10 Gaithersburg MD  O 55:07 51:27 

 3226  45/47      383 Raymond De Frees    M 68 Fairfax VA       O 51:58 51:28 

 3227 104/110    2878 Toni Hill           F 51                  M 52:50 51:30 

 3228 493/500    3772 Nicole Borrelli     F 26 Alexandria VA      55:18 51:32 

 3229  46/47     3444 Chuck Boyer         M 68 Fairfax VA       O 55:18 51:33 

 3230  19/24     3443 Peggy Hammond       F 60 Fairfax VA       O 55:18 51:33 

 3231 495/509    2347 Amanda Fazenbaker   F 33 Bealeton VA      L 54:49 51:39 

 3232 496/509    2358 Kelly Norton        F 34 King George VA   L 54:48 51:40 

 3233  20/24     2651 Janet Lekang        F 68 Latrobe PA       O 55:20 51:51 

 3234 494/500    2611 Roxann Lehman       F 25 Shippensburg PA  O 52:39 52:02 

 3235 497/509    2834 Joy Mozena          F 34 Alexandria VA    O 55:02 52:05 

 3236 498/509    1934 Cheryl Reid         F 31 Arlington VA     C 52:39 52:17 

 3237 523/527    1936 Justin Samuel       M 31 Arlington VA     C 52:39 52:18 

 3238 495/500     802 Kari Kennedy        F 24 Lorton VA        M 55:45 52:19 

 3239 117/122    1858 Isabelle Fornshill  F  8 Alexandria VA    L 56:12 52:19 

 3240 299/312    2341 Betty Dowdy         F 41 Gaithersburg MD  L 56:02 52:20 

 3241            3412 Karen Spinks        F    Alexandria VA    L 54:10 52:20 

 3242 300/312    2936 Yvonne Contreras    F 40 Fort Belvoir VA  O 55:48 52:23 

 3243            3413 Nancy Kramp         F    Woodbridge VA    L 54:14 52:23 

 3244 301/312    2997 Vicki Lightner      F 48 Gaithersburg MD  O 56:07 52:28 

 3245 524/527    3376 Terrence O'Mara     M 39 Ashburn VA       O 56:01 52:28 

 3246 138/139    3377 Aidan O'Mara        M  6 Ashburn VA       O 56:01 52:29 

 3247 499/509     301 Erin Collins        F 32 Alexandria VA    O 55:06 52:32 

 3248 500/509    3375 Angie O'Mara        F 38 Ashburn VA       O 56:15 52:41 

 3249 525/527     996 Thomas McMurrer     M 38 Chantilly VA     O 56:18 52:42 

 3250 501/509     304 Jennifer Comer      F 34 Sterling VA      O 56:17 52:43 

 3251 502/509     381 Susan De Frees      F 39 Ashburn VA       O 54:25 52:45 

 3252  21/24      382 Jayne De Frees      F 66 Fairfax VA       O 54:25 52:46 

 3253 105/110    2050 Rosalinda Barcenas  F 55 Annandale VA     O 54:46 52:52 

 3254 496/500    2053 Faren McNabb        F 24 Arlington VA     O 54:46 52:52 

 3255 302/312     617 Gwendolyn Gualtieri F 49 Hicksville NY    O 54:32 53:20 

 3256 503/509    1676 Erica Johansson     F 35 Herndon VA       F 56:49 53:22 

 3257 106/110    1400 Lenzola Smith       F 55 Woodbridge VA    O 55:23 53:22 

 3258 303/312     750 Kelly Jasper        F 44 Alexandria VA    M 55:23 53:22 

 3259 176/178    3609 Ray Dixon           M 51 Arlington VA       55:49 53:28 

 3260 497/500     658 Lauren Hartman      F 23 Herndon VA       O 55:57 53:31 

 3261 376/377     657 Scott Hartman       M 21 Centreville VA   O 55:58 53:33 

 3262 177/178    3580 Joe Gavin           M 50 Arlington VA       54:45 53:42 

 3263 427/429    3817 Chris Hager         M 45 Vienna VA          54:45 53:42 

 3264 107/110     867 Geri-Lynn Lasher    F 52 Springfield VA   O 56:52 53:54 

 3265 304/312     779 Nicole Jubeck       F 40 West Springfield  O 56:53 53:54 

 3266 108/110    2083 Lilo Stephens       F 54 Arlington VA     O 57:42 53:58 

 3267 109/110    3731 Dptsy Fraker        F 50                    57:42 53:59 

 3268 498/500    2082 Michelle Meehan     F 25 Arlington VA     O 57:42 53:59 

 3269 305/312    2080 Heather Akpata      F 43 Alexandria VA    O 57:42 54:00 

 3270  22/24     2081 Lee Dorman          F 62 Alexandria VA    O 57:42 54:00 

 3271 118/122    3927 Katherine Stout     F 15 Silver Spring MD   55:03 54:11 

 3272 119/122    3930 Sonya Herman        F 17 Silver Spring MD   55:03 54:11 

 3273 504/509    1234 Bobbie Reichert     F 34 Washington DC    O 55:24 54:12 

 3274 499/500    3704 Jennifer Lynn       F 28 Sterling VA        57:53 54:24 

 3275 428/429    1651 Charles Young       M 41 Shady Side MD    L 58:45 54:45 

 3276 526/527    2657 Jeffrey Olson       M 39 Arlington VA     O 58:39 55:05 

 3277 505/509    1194 Elisa Poplawski     F 35 Sterling VA      O 58:39 55:12 

 3278 178/178    3841 Robert Pemberton    M 54 Baltimore MD       58:51 55:23 

 3279 377/377    1218 Justin Rahmani      M 26 Herndon VA       O 57:54 55:26 

 3280 500/500    1350 Maureen Shea        F 29 Herndon VA       O 57:54 55:27 

 3281 306/312    1578 Penny Walker        F 43 Glen Burnie MD   L 57:50 55:46 

 3282 307/312    1204 Tammy Prince-Strans F 43 Glen Burnie MD   O 57:50 55:47 

 3283 120/122    1203 Courtney Prince     F 19 Glen Burnie MD   O 57:49 55:49 

 3284 121/122    1202 Jena Prince         F 17 Glen Burnie MD   O 57:50 55:49 

 3285 139/139     615 Brian Guadalupe     M 18 Sterling VA      O 59:28 56:00 

 3286 527/527     335 Jonathan Crepeau    M 34 Arlington VA     O 61:37 57:47 

 3287 506/509     334 Dana Crepeau        F 33 Arlington VA     O 61:37 57:47 

 3288  47/47      703 Kurt Horning        M 65 Scotch Plains NJ O 61:36 57:47 

 3289  23/24      704 Diane Horning       F 63 Scotch Plains NJ O 61:38 57:48 

 3290 122/122    3588 Paige Foote         F 11 Woodbridge VA      61:26 58:41 

 3291 110/110    3463 Margarita Wilson    F 50 Arlington VA     O 62:28 58:41 

 3292 308/312    3589 Arlene Foote        F 43 Woodbridge VA    L 61:33 58:48 

 3293  24/24     3510 Patricia McCarthy   F 64 Arlington VA     O 61:04 58:56 

 3294 309/312     950 Michelle Mason      F 43 Springfield VA   O 62:16 60:51 

 3295 310/312     664 Charlotte Hayes     F 42 Arlington VA     O 62:16 60:52 

 3296 311/312     812 Punna Khanna        F 42 Arlington VA     O 62:16 60:53 

 3297 507/509    2920 Mary Bender         F 36 Bethesda MD      O 63:06 61:06 

 3298 508/509     598 Matthew Graber      F 31 Fayetteville NC  M 67:02 63:37 

 3299 429/429    1438 Roy Starkey         M 46 Arlington VA     O 67:31 65:01 

 3300 509/509    3878 Crystal Davidson    F 33 Fairfax VA         67:55 65:15 

 3301 312/312    2480 Deborah Packler     F 43                  M 73:59 71:42 




AGE GROUP AWARDS

MALE OPEN

    1   3804 Jared Campbell      24 Alexandria VA           15:56    

    2   1205 Sean Prinz          25 Wantagh NY              16:27  O 


FEMALE OPEN

    1   1873 Sarah McCarthy      17 Alexandria VA           18:58* O 

    2    691 Alison Hoing        24 Arlington VA            19:20  O 


MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19

    1   1818 Keith Holleran      16 Herndon VA              17:12 O 

    2   1822 Frank Whitesell     17 Falls Church VA         18:20 O 


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19

    1   1875 Devin Nihill        14 Vienna VA               19:57 O 

    2   1861 Emily Blagg         16 Arlington VA            20:09 O 


MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29

    1   1733 Greg Lane           24 Arlington VA            16:31 O 

    2   2808 Joe Kelly           24 Arlington VA            16:38 O 


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29

    1   3550 Melissa Wisner      27 Washington DC           20:23 O 

    2   1303 Gina Sansone        23 Arlington VA            20:51 O 


MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39

    1     83 Scott Anderson      36 Washinton DC            16:28 O 

    2   2801 Keith Giles         34 Arlington VA            17:28 O 


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39

    1   3229 Laura Smith         33 Rochester MI            19:26 L 

    2    678 Joy Hess            31 Melbourne FL            20:34 L 


MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49

    1    292 Denis Cloutier      48 Arlington VA            17:21 M 

    2   3858 Jean-Chrisopher Arc 49                         17:47   


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49

    1    857 Daryle Lademan      40 Centreville MD          21:54 O 

    2    497 Amy Fitzgerald      40 Chantilly VA            22:19 O 


MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59

    1   3233 Brian Daugherty     50 Edgewater Md            18:52 O 

    2    286 Peter Cini          52 Fairfax VA              19:50 O 


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59

    1   1588 Myra Washington     53 Montgomery Village MD   23:07 O 

    2   1268 Becky Roed          51 Springfield VA          24:05 O 


MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69

    1   2630 Jay Wind            60 Arlington VA            22:19 C 

    2   3370 Bruce Reynolds      60 Arlington VA            23:10 O 


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69

    1   2713 Mary Ellen Gonyea   63 Alexandria VA           29:34 O 

    2   3911 Patricia Patrick    67 Falls Church VA         29:37   


MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99

    1   3757 Pat Woodward        78 Annapolis MD            29:01   

    2   2564 Gary Brunelle       77 Lake Ridge VA           29:24 L 


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99


MALE Law Enforcement

    1   2039 Chris Roetlin       34 M Quantico VA             18:20 

    2   2044 Nathan Thompson     34 M Fairfax VA              18:27 

    3   2475 Andy Moskal         22 M Ashburn VA              18:37 

    4   2181 Jared Addorisio     30 M Odenton MD              19:02 

    5   2357 Gregory McNabb      26 M Williamstown NJ         19:14 

    6   2165 Stephen Lawson      42 M Chantilly VA            19:39 

    7   2032 Jose Obando         48 M Oak Hill VA             19:59 


FEMALE Law Enforcement

    1   3507 Maria Solomon       26 F Arlington VA            21:49 

    2   1273 Amanda Romek        33 F Alexandria VA           22:33 

    3   2168 Amy Sorenson        26 F Falls Church VA         23:33 

    4   2580 Eileen Welsh        40 F Nokesville VA           25:13 

    5   2191 Alanna Ardito       33 F Ellicott City MD        25:27 

    6   2214 Kate Alleman        49 F Springfield VA          25:38 

    7   2029 Catherine Morris    28 F Fairfax VA              25:40 


MALE Fire Fighter

    1   1697 Luke Ryan           33 M Arlington VA            18:48 

    2   3132 Chris Brock         40 M Point Vedra FL          18:52 

    3   1985 John O 'Sullivan    32 M Arlington VA            19:07 

    4   2555 Scott Cruess        29 M Stafford VA             20:07 

    5   2126 Dan Gajewski        26 M Centreville VA          20:16 


FEMALE Fire Fighter

    1   2136 Stephanie Leland    31 F Falls Church VA         21:33 

    2   2121 Laine D'Augustine   27 F Arlington VA            23:23 

    3    724 Akilah Hughley      35 F Germantown MD           23:55 

    4   1209 Lisa Pryor          42 F Stafford VA             26:21 

    5   2089 Hana Brilliant      36 F Vienna VA               26:22 


Military

    1   2291 Taylor Robertson    25 M Washington DC           17:54 

    2   3466 Chris Huntington    29 M Reston VA               19:23 

    3    404 Jeff Dixon          44 M Alexandria VA           19:52 

    4   3427 Joseph Voellm       23 M Alexandria VA           20:18 

    5   2258 Shannon Way         38 M Hyattsville MD          20:26 





TEAM RESULTS

Law Enforcement Team Scoring


   1.  DEA-BILL MORRIS TEAM -- MARK NEMIER               

          18:20 18:27 19:59 (20:09) (21:53) = 56:46

         Chris Roetlin M, Nathan Thompson M, Jose Obando M, Eric Oemler M,

         Brian Morreale M

   2.  FAMS RACE TEAM - JARED ADDORISIO                  

          19:02 20:34 22:17 (22:39) (23:08) = 61:53

         Jared Addorisio M, Nicholas Rock M, Paul Barrick M, Brian Blank M,

         Brendan Rath M

   3.  METRO TRANSIT POLICE - JASON FAZENBAKER           

          19:14 20:12 23:26 (23:37) (24:32) = 62:52

         Gregory McNabb M, Gregory Potts M, David Burpoe M, Eliot Triantos M, K

         Gadis M

   4.  EDVA US ATTORNEY'S OFFICE - NEIL MACBRIDE         

          20:15 21:00 22:13 (24:29) (24:47) = 63:28

         Matthew Nagle M, David Goodhand M, Mitchell Bishop M, Neil MacBride M,

         James P. Gillis M

   5.  FAIRFAX COUNTY PD-STEVE LAWSON                    

          19:39 21:30 22:39 (23:33) (24:48) = 63:48

         Stephen Lawson M, Matthew Pleva M, Ricky Savage M, Amy Sorenson F,

         Matthew Jewett M

   6.  MWAA FLYERS - GARY HART                           

          21:33 22:25 22:56 (24:28) (25:57) = 66:54

         Seth Bleakley M, Shawn Webster M, David Yaeger M, Wayne Miller M, Jose

         Cruz M

   7.  FAIRFAX CO SWAT - C COCHRANE                      

          21:24 23:08 23:29 (28:48) (28:52) = 68:01

         Jason Ruck M, Brian Ruck M, Anthony Depoto M, Chantel Cochrane F,

         Sabrina Ruck F

   8.  ALEXANDRIA POLICE DEPT. - SERGEANT FARD           

          20:38 24:10 24:21 (27:56) (27:59) = 69:09

         Eric Rehberg M, Jeff Harrington M, Shahram Fard M, Patricio Alvarez M,

         Richard Magnum M

   9.  ARLINGTON COUNTY SHERIFF'S OFFICE- ROB LUTZ       

          22:35 22:47 24:03 (25:20) (34:40) = 69:25

         Harun Iman M, Dominique Hamilton M, Paul Lee M, Brian Israel M, Marcus

         Parker M

  10.  GARNER POLICE DEPT - C HAGWOOD                    

          20:10 23:41 26:01 (32:12) (32:12) = 69:52

         Christopher Clayton M, Paul Shambaugh M, Chris Hagwood M, Len Hatcher

         M, Brandon Zuidema M

  11.  USCP RECRUITING/BACKGROUNDS TEAM- MOORE           

          22:48 23:36 23:50 (24:55) (25:12) = 70:14

         Freddy Castro M, Jim Martyn M, Governor Latson Jr. M, Ben Villagracia

         M, Sean Patton M

  12.  NA242- F GALERIE                                  

          20:03 26:07 26:09 (26:11) (26:54) = 72:19

         Lamine Selka M, Alberto Borges M, Butch Huseby M, John Sumwalt M,

         Oscar De La Cruz M

  13.  PGPD UNKNOWN TROUBLE - W WILSON                   

          22:31 23:13 27:15 (27:28) (27:56) = 72:59

         Shawn Reaves M, William Wilson M, Timothy Cordero M, Kenneth Fox M,

         Robert Simpson M

  14.  PWCPD 1 - HEATHER DARLING                         

          24:21 25:08 25:13 (25:16) (25:21) = 74:42

         Duary Harris M, Jon Coombs M, Eileen Welsh F, Daniel Harris M, Brendan

         Duffy M

  15.  ICE HSI - GREG LOWTHER                            

          21:35 26:17 28:24 (28:25) (34:45) = 76:16

         Joe Jeronimo M, Greg Lowther M, Steven Cooper M, Lisa Wainwright F,

         Michelle Streit F

  16.  CHESAPEAKE SHERIFF'S OFFICE - CHRIS PASCAL        

          25:39 25:39 25:39 (25:39) = 76:57

         Mike Flint M, Jesse Morgan M, Christopher Pascal M, Mike Sutherland M

  17.  PENTAGON POLICE DEPT                              

          21:08 25:40 30:53 = 77:41

         Jeffrey Burke M, Michael Gleason M, John Travis M

  18.  FBI POLICE UNIT - JOHN C. EDWARDS                 

          25:22 25:27 27:24 (28:25) (28:31) = 78:13

         Aaron Williamson M, Alanna Ardito F, Steven Fritz M, Kathryn Hughes F,

         John Edwards M

  19.  NVCJA SESSION 123 - ALEX BRACKE                   

          18:37 29:29 30:34 (38:10) = 78:40

         Andy Moskal M, Alex Bracke M, Karen Leh F, Rebecca Spilman F

  20.  USMS-IOD - JENNIFER ARMSTRONG                     

          21:28 22:36 34:56 (43:07) (43:08) = 79:00

         Kurt Ellingson M, Anthony Campos M, Christopher Keller M, Jennifer

         Armstrong F, Ron Carter M

  21.  LEESBURG POLICE DEPARTMENT - G. ASCUNCE           

          23:45 28:47 30:51 = 83:23

         Gregory Parsons M, Gabriel Ascunce M, Drew Stanley M

  22.  GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY POLICE - E. ROSS          

          28:05 28:06 29:05 (38:29) = 85:16

         Hillary Szalach F, Emily Ross F, Carrie McVicker F, George Ginovsky M

  23.  BATTLEFIELD LODGE #43 FOP - A MIDGETT             

          25:04 31:05 31:32 (32:48) (34:26) = 87:41

         Todd Bryant M, William Dalton M, Joel Wright M, Thomas Harris M,

         Brandon Balkins M

  24.  PWC CRIMINAL JUSTICE ACAD. - J. PEARCE            

          32:37 32:42 32:42 (32:42) (32:42) = 98:01

         Erika Hernandez F, Andres Maradiaga M, Anthony Camerucci M, Brandon

         Hope M, Ian Oakes M

  25.  LARSON'S LASERS - P LARSON                        

          26:09 34:22 38:11 (43:11) (43:12) = 98:42

         Ginny Wright F, Caroline Larson F, Emily Larson F, Paul Larson M, Amy

         Larson F

  26.  FINISH STRONG - KATE ALLEMAN                      

          25:38 35:24 46:16 = 107:18

         Kate Alleman F, Sherri Stadtler F, Kathy Skilton F

  27.  BENBELLE BUNCH - K. FORNSHILL                     

          39:15 39:15 52:19 = 130:49

         Benjamin Fornshill M, Kevin Fornshill M, Isabelle Fornshill F



Fire - Rescue Team Scoring


   1.  FAIRFAX COUNTY FIRE & RESCUE - C. CLARKE          

          20:16 20:18 20:35 (20:42) (20:53) = 61:09

         Dan Gajewski M, Brian Roberts M, Philip Pommerening M, Michael Kovach

         M, Corey Diamond M

   2.  ACFD - AMANDA MURPHY                              

          18:48 20:36 22:18 (22:39) (24:18) = 61:42

         Luke Ryan M, Joshua Blake M, Timothy Bishop M, Jimmy Anderson M,

         Justin Tirelli M

   3.  CVFD FIREFIGHTERS - ARNAB  SINHA                  

          19:07 21:15 21:55 (26:46) (27:16) = 62:17

         John O 'Sullivan M, Mike Herren M, Alex Doumas M, Eric Mann M, Arnab

         Sinha M

   4.  PWC FIREFIGHTERS - CHAD BRIGGS                    

          20:07 21:16 23:06 (26:26) (28:36) = 64:29

         Scott Cruess M, Kyle Kosinski M, John Barbachano M, Thomas Rish M,

         Robert Wiencko M

   5.  FAIR OAKS VOLUNTEER FIRE & RESCUE - HANA BRILLIANT

          22:51 23:07 24:43 (25:22) (26:22) = 70:41

         Brian Pelletier M, Abdul Sawah M, Hoang Nguyen M, Mike Lattanzio M,

         Hana Brilliant F

   6.  22 CREW ALWAYS ROLLIN' - RAY LATTANZIO            

          22:15 24:29 24:37 (25:03) (26:32) = 71:21

         Sean Wetjen M, Ray Lattanzio M, Michael Derosa M, Blake Payne M,

         Maureen Dunnigan F

   7.  LCFR 611 IN THE PARK - CHRIS KERKSTRA             

          20:52 25:32 26:48 (27:04) (35:58) = 73:12

         John Rice M, Joseph Dame M, Ed McMichael M, James Elliott M, Elizabeth

         Dame F

   8.  FALLS CHURCH VFD - ROB MCCARRY                    

          25:07 25:38 27:00 (28:09) (29:53) = 77:45

         Andrew Pfister M, Sean Flood M, Charles Frey M, Sarah Greear F,

         Jessica Necheles F

   9.  MONT COUNTY FIRE & RESCUE - R. STOJINSKI          

          22:01 28:14 30:43 = 80:58

         Mike Johns M, Amanda Viragh F, Robert Stojinski M

  10.  ACFD RECRUIT CLASS 67- DAN HOPPIN                 

          29:18 29:20 29:21 (29:21) (29:22) = 87:59

         John Hughes M, Robert Gray M, Ruthman Collington M, Greg Hendershot M,

         John Calatayud M

  11.  FIGHTING 519 - CAGER MACKARAVITZ                  

          29:53 29:53 29:54 (29:55) (29:56) = 89:40

         Anthony Rinaldis M, Robert Dimmel M, Rony Dawly M, Cager MacKaravitz M,

         Thomas Chess M

  12.  MWAA FIRE-SCOTT CHAMBERLIN                        

          29:56 31:02 37:16 (39:28) = 98:14

         Scott Chamberlin M, Tim Lasher M, Jason Graber M, Kim Allen F

  13.  ALEXANDRIA FIRE DEPARTMENT - CYNDI LAKE           

          36:02 36:02 36:02 = 108:06

         Cyndi Lake F, Ashley Ehrhart F, Holly Feltner F



Military Team Scoring


   1.  LOSLOBOS-J MCCLELLAND                             

          22:54 23:00 23:20 (25:06) (28:12) = 69:14

         Thomas Setser M, Jerry Rhodes M, Joey Siebold M, Adan Guthrie M,

         Fausto Rodriguez M

   2.  OARDEC - CDR CARL AMOS JOHNSON                    

          22:04 24:54 26:30 (28:25) (71:42) = 73:28

         James Webber M, Frank Sweigart M, James Baynard M, Carl Johnson M,

         Deborah Packler F

   3.  LGN FITNESS DEVRON 12 - ROBERT BURKE              

          17:54 24:36 31:45 (32:09) = 74:15

         Taylor Robertson M, Robert Burke M, Kelli Burke F, Barbara Burke F

   4.  ARMY NATIONAL GUARD - CPT TATEM                   

          24:12 24:30 25:52 (26:14) (26:59) = 74:34

         Bryan Peterson M, Mark Pontif M, James Donaghue M, John Turk M,

         Timothy Tatem M

   5.  A CO. 1/116 INFANTRY - SPC SWEATT                 

          25:36 27:00 32:10 (38:07) = 84:46

         William P Wilson M, J. Sweatt M, Robert Allen M, Mitch Roberson M

   6.  NATIONAL WAR COLLEGE - EILEEN SMITH               

          27:06 27:39 39:15 = 94:00

         Andy Smith M, Eileen Smith F, Claire Steele F

 

Running Club


   1.  BOOZ ALLEN HAMILTON - SANDERS                     

          17:09 19:05 19:13 (20:06) (21:48) = 55:27

         Kevin Meehan M, Casey Groves M, M Tarutani M, Sean Milich M, Wilther

         Merchan M

   2.  DANBURY FOREST TRACK CLUB - ROSSEN                

          19:19 19:20 21:46 = 60:25

         Gary Rossen M, Tim Davis M, Bill Chambers M

   3.  DC FRONT RUNNERS - SETH KALISH                    

          19:23 19:44 21:44 (24:24) (26:28) = 60:51

         Seth Kalish M, Skip Perry M, Andrew Nolen M, Alexander Salvatierra M,

         Bernie Delia M

   4.  TEAM GP - ROBERT SERRANO                          

          24:16 26:11 27:34 (28:19) (28:35) = 78:01

         Jerome Vinluan M, Joel Valverde M, Jose Montes M, Neville Frias M,

         Robert Shurtleff M

   5.  RUN 50 PLUS - C. CARAVOULIAS                      

          22:19 30:15 34:34 (37:57) = 87:08

         Jay Wind M, Jeanne Larrison F, Anne-Marie Pastorkovich F, Christina

         Caravoulias F

   6.  HERNDON BOOT CAMP - STEPHANIE GILBERT             

          30:05 30:22 30:46 (46:02) (46:02) = 91:13

         Sandra Fertel F, Barbara Griffin F, Lily Griffin F, Stephanie Gilbert

         F, Adam Gilbert M

   7.  MOUNT VERNON MILERS - LEE BRITTON                 

          27:18 27:20 37:34 = 92:12

         Lee Britton M, Michael Frueh M, Tim Reynolds M

 

Open Team Scoring


   1.  TRACKY TUESDAY - MICHAEL GODESKY                  

          16:38 17:28 18:03 (18:52) (19:02) = 52:09

         Joe Kelly M, Keith Giles M, Michael Godesky M, David Hicks M, Chris

         Godesky M

   2.  B O'CONNELL HS BOYS -- F WHITESELL                

          17:12 18:20 18:38 (18:43) (18:49) = 54:10

         Keith Holleran M, Frank Whitesell M, Neil Roberts M, John Stella M, Jj

         Lapointe M

   3.  BALFOUR BEATTY CONSTRUCTION -CHRIS GIBSON         

          17:57 20:06 20:17 (22:23) (25:28) = 58:20

         Gregory Richards M, Charles Shackelford M, Eric Zeronik M, Chris

         Gibson M, Bryan Frady M

   4.  BISHOP O'CONNELL HS - C. WALLS                    

          18:57 19:57 20:09 (20:17) (21:00) = 59:03

         Sarah McCarthy F, Devin Nihill F, Emily Blagg F, Ashley Stumvoll F,

         Alexandra Nihill F

   5.  MOST RICKY TICK - ADAM STACY                      

          19:19 19:48 20:34 (21:02) (21:02) = 59:41

         Ben Slizewski M, Adam Stacy M, Nile Cassett M, Rick Sluszka M, Michael

         Ferron M

   6.  AMERICAN SWIM TEAM - M LISCINSKY                  

          19:10 20:44 20:53 (21:44) (22:09) = 60:47

         Bobby  Ballance M, Robert  Grell M, Robert Feasley M, Andrew  Jackwin

         M, Sean  Cudahy M

   7.  ALION CARES - JACK TADE                           

          19:54 19:58 21:42 (23:59) (24:12) = 61:34

         Shawn Flaherty M, Jack Tade M, Thaddeus Brown M, Kimberly Rathje F,

         Sue Slepetz F

   8.  SPECTAL/MCCLENDON - JULIETTE CLARK                

          19:45 19:57 26:14 (29:10) (44:33) = 65:56

         Christopher Morrissey M, Ian Smith M, Carla Morreale F, Alecia Audley

         F, Juliette Clark F

   9.  AEI - LAURA DRINKWINE                             

          16:31 24:26 25:19 (25:50) (26:41) = 66:16

         Greg Lane M, Adam Paul M, Laura Drinkwine F, Caitlin Laverdiere F,

         Rohan Poojara M

  10.  FLEET DAWNS - JOHN LAGUARDIA                      

          19:28 24:00 25:33 (26:56) (28:53) = 69:01

         Joseph Lojek M, John Laguardia M, Marie Claire Roderick F, Nick Carr M,

         Teresa Myers F

  11.  SUFFOLK PULSE - MICHELLE FRYC                     

          22:41 24:11 24:11 (30:57) (30:57) = 71:03

         Peter Stramese M, Michelle Fryc F, Chris Seveney M, Lilly Chuecos F,

         Darick Edmond M

  12.  SPEEDY TRIAL: NATL ATTORNEY ASSOC - KORO          

          22:59 24:10 24:41 (26:48) (31:56) = 71:50

         Rami Badawy M, Kristina Korobov F, Megan Clearwaters F, Jason Allen M,

         Anuththara Ratnayake F

  13.  LOUDOUN COUNTY COMMONWEALTH'S ATTORNEY'S OFFICE - 

          22:05 24:27 26:48 (27:13) (27:13) = 73:20

         Patrick Todd M, Colin Morgan M, Sean Morgan M, Jim Plowman M, Angie

         Plowman F

  14.  CHRIS ZIMMERMAN FOR COUNTY BOARD - AMANDA BRINO   

          21:00 25:40 26:49 (32:19) (37:02) = 73:29

         Rami Zheman M, Christopher Jones M, Lisa Soronen F, Amanda Brino F,

         Samantha Sissman F

  15.  ARLINGTON COUNTY CERT - TOM MARTIN                

          22:54 25:13 25:37 (30:29) = 73:44

         Phil Klingelhofer M, Henry Howard M, Paul Benton M, Michael Phillips M

  16.  BOOZ ALLEN HAMILTON - SANDERS                     

          18:30 26:19 30:00 = 74:49

         Daniel Ackerman M, Kevin Svetcos M, Kristine Jarvis F

  17.  MANASSAS ULTIMATE FRISBEE-MARY WITTMAN            

          23:35 25:00 26:21 (29:07) (31:22) = 74:56

         Jeremiah Ii M, Rebekah Ii F, Bill Wittman M, Mary Wittman F, Libby

         Wittman F

  18.  PATRIOT TRACK PARENTS - A.PITCHFORD- COIA         

          22:39 23:02 29:35 (33:58) = 75:16

         Peter Hage M, Bob Benson M, Anne Coia F, David Coia M

  19.  TEAM TOMMY GAVIN - DANIELLE AVERY                 

          23:11 25:47 26:39 (29:05) (31:18) = 75:37

         Todd Sullivan M, Alicia Barnett F, Joseph Avery M, Danielle Avery F,

         Scott Borg M

  20.  SCOUT PACK 632 - DONNA LEKANG                     

          24:34 24:57 26:32 (27:03) (28:31) = 76:03

         Thomas Riley M, Donna Lekang F, Mary-Catherine Riley F, Michele-Anne

         Riley F, H. Mac Riley M

  21.  CEA - CARLY HANSON                                

          22:54 24:26 29:14 (29:18) (31:13) = 76:34

         Steve Koenig M, Shawn Dubrawac M, Carly Hanson F, Sarah Myers F, Karen

         Covert F

  22.  NORTHRUP GRUMMAN DC OFFICE - MOTHERSILLE          

          21:30 27:21 28:36 (28:57) (29:17) = 77:27

         Tyrone Cook M, Michael Haynesworth M, Steve Goldfein M, Candice

         Mothersille F, Tara Wood F

  23.  TEAM RAMROD - N. BORRELLI                         

          23:13 26:45 27:32 (27:38) (30:36) = 77:30

         James Attanasio M, Ken Swanson M, Andrew Guggenheim M, Alex Bamiagis M,

         Kristin Oberlander F

  24.  PWCPD 2 - HEATHER DARLING                         

          24:04 26:35 28:30 (28:33) (28:46) = 79:09

         Michael Casey M, Scott Lawhead M, Kela Casey F, Christopher Rice M,

         Tami Turner F

  25.  NUEVE ONCE - DENNIS NUNEZ                         

          26:22 26:23 26:38 (30:39) (40:08) = 79:23

         Christopher Gardner M, Antonio Bradley M, Darnell Nunez M, Stephanie

         Nunez F, Renee Nunez F

  26.  RESCUE & RESEARCH RUNNERS - TAMIKA KNIGHT         

          21:39 24:22 34:05 (35:34) (39:24) = 80:06

         Mohamed Ali M, Carissa Sumner F, Tamika Knight F, Bryan Knight M,

         Margaret Slocum F

  27.  ARLINGTON COUNTY SHERIFF'S OFFICE OPEN - BARBARA S

          20:40 29:24 30:39 (32:45) (33:51) = 80:43

         Zachary Schaefer M, Allison Pinson F, Mike Pinson M, Elizabeth Taylor

         F, Phillip Ryan-Chan M

  28.  SAYRES - REBECCA                                  

          25:19 27:22 28:39 (35:15) = 81:20

         Jeremy Goucher M, Ted Kaye M, Blair Milo F, Rebecca Sayres F

  29.  RPI RUNNERS - SONYA MAZUMDAR                      

          25:33 26:13 29:39 = 81:25

         Michael Branford M, Sonya Mazumdar F, Mike Lyden M

  30.  NBGH - BRENNA SHEBEL                              

          25:45 27:23 29:52 (30:03) (30:05) = 83:00

         Carolyn Colome F, Jacob Shebel M, Brenna Shebel F, Pamela Williamson F,

         Ryan Rich M

  31.  THE RUNNERS - GLAUCIA KOCA                        

          26:11 28:24 30:00 = 84:35

         Jason Levelle M, Carol Miu F, Glaucia Koca F

  32.  DOUBLETREE CRYSTAL CITY-GEORGIA MUEDEKING         

          28:22 28:24 28:30 (28:36) (37:24) = 85:16

         Christina Muedeking F, Julia Muedeking F, Maria Lizama F, Robert

         Gibson M, Bryan Dierlam M

  33.  THE DING DONGS - MARK PERRY                       

          25:23 28:57 31:01 (42:31) = 85:21

         Mark Perry M, Andrew Singh M, Lynda Perry F, Tiffany Perez F

  34.  TEAM DONNA B - MARYELLEN GONYEA                   

          27:42 28:28 29:34 = 85:44

         Lisa Gonyea F, Mary Johlfs F, Mary Ellen Gonyea F

  35.  R ST URBAN WARRIORS - CLAIRE ANDREWS              

          23:17 30:27 32:07 (32:13) (32:35) = 85:51

         Tucker Bailey M, Elizabeth Irons F, Lynne Brehmer F, Cody Davis M,

         Allison Phillips F

  36.  TEAM WTF - JACKIE POSTON                          

          26:03 30:24 30:52 (31:28) (34:40) = 87:19

         Joanna Walker F, Darcey Krug F, Brandi Anderson F, Marshella Burton F,

         Jackie Poston F

  37.  READY TO RUMBLE - LUCY NOVICK                     

          24:13 24:36 39:19 (44:26) (44:28) = 88:08

         Lucy Novick F, Nico Zebley M, Joel Brown M, Joseph Zebley M, Eineka

         Zebley F

  38.  FREEDOM-GLASSEN                                   

          21:52 34:04 34:04 = 90:00

         Jason Chang M, Lindsey Brock F, Kristy Glassen F

  39.  FREEDOM FLIERS-VICTORIA STAUFFENBERG              

          27:52 31:53 31:55 (35:17) (36:32) = 91:40

         Mike Tranel M, Victoria Stauffenberg F, Colleen Derber F, Mary Tidlow

         F, Kathleen Kupper F

  40.  RUNNING FROM LOBOS-JIM ZEALOR                     

          30:41 30:41 30:41 = 92:03

         Craig Harris M, Jim Zealor M, Carly Blakeman F

  41.  TEAM WINWOOD - MARIA COUVILLON                    

          20:41 31:46 41:33 (48:55) (48:56) = 94:00

         Robert Simms M, Will Couvillon M, Carrie Simms F, Kaitlyn Couvillon F,

         Maria Couvillon F

  42.  GOING COMMANDO - LAURA & PHILIP                   

          28:02 32:59 33:04 = 94:05

         Dimitri Neos M, Lorin Venable F, Philip Moortgat M

  43.  SSP RUNNING TEAM - M.  ZUKOWSKI                   

          25:34 33:15 36:22 (37:27) (45:59) = 95:11

         Ann Cacciapaglia F, Sheila Roche F, Viviana Cordero F, Heather

         Kitchens F, Jenny Kranz F

  44.  PELPSTERS - HEIDI CUSTER                          

          31:19 32:12 32:26 (32:55) (33:30) = 95:57

         Angelica Lilly F, Andre Davis M, Mark White M, Michael Wahl M, Orlando

         Lilly M

  45.  FAB FIFTY RUNNING CLUB - MIRIAM WOLMAN            

          30:00 32:29 34:01 (35:01) = 96:30

         Elaine Asson F, Ilene Kaufman F, Sandra Blumberg F, Miriam Wolman F

  46.  NIC CAGE APPRECIATION SOCIETY - DANA DUNLEAVY     

          28:05 35:54 35:54 = 99:53

         Eric Jensen M, Jaclyn Jensen F, Dana Dunleavy F

  47.  USBP- SARAH SCHAMBACH                             

          30:51 33:05 37:39 = 101:35

         John South M, Greg Maier M, Sarah Schambach F

  48.  SHERATON NATIONAL HOTEL- CASEY ADEMSKI            

          30:13 32:18 39:13 (40:20) (43:58) = 101:44

         Errol Alexander Jr M, Nicole Stichter F, Selena Washington F, Alice

         Walsh F, Jamie Nedelman F

  49.  WINDED WOMBATS -TOMMY WHITE                       

          29:55 33:28 38:38 = 102:01

         Bryce Griffler M, Tommy White M, Lindsay Griffler F

  50.  MVPC - FAHJUNI BRADLEY                            

          28:11 37:13 37:13 (42:01) (42:01) = 102:37

         Russell Bradley M, Lisa Ferdinando F, Fahjuni Bradley F, Meg Williams

         F, Kelly Wheeler F

  51.  TEAM COBRA - CARMEN LUNA                          

          29:21 36:11 42:48 (42:48) = 108:20

         Carmen Luna F, Kathy Korsmo F, Marie Brown F, Rita Nejfelt F

  52.  TEAM ORTHO- PETER BRUNO                           

          29:28 32:42 47:45 (48:11) = 109:55

         Peter Bruno M, Doug Randlett M, Stephanie Holder F, Patty Joyce F

  53.  TEAM TENACITY - KAREN COTTO                       

          31:14 39:58 40:07 (48:52) = 111:19

         Surayyah Johnson F, Karen Cotto F, Claudya Cotto F, Wanda Woodstone F

  54.  RIGHTEOUS BABES -JENNIFER MILLER                  

          31:00 40:33 40:34 = 112:07

         Christine Galione F, Dahlia Lichter F, Jennifer Miller F

  55.  METRO TRANSIT POLICE - JASON FAZENBAKER           

          32:54 40:19 40:20 = 113:33

         Alexandra Dotti F, Maritza Dotti F, Borislav Lambrev M

  56.  WOBBIE'S ANGELS - JON DAMRON                      

          29:56 43:22 43:22 (43:23) = 116:40

         Laura Murray F, Laura Metcalf F, Jon Damron M, Patricia Damron F

  57.  TEAM GOLINSKI - SARA GOLINSKI                     

          40:10 40:10 40:16 = 120:36

         Frederick Clark Jr M, Sara Golinski F, Paula Carucci F

  58.  EXPLORERS - MICHELLE MEEHAN                       

          53:58 53:59 54:00 (54:00) = 161:57

         Lilo Stephens F, Michelle Meehan F, Heather Akpata F, Lee Dorman F
		 




SPECIAL CATAGORY RESULTS

MALE Law Enforcement

    1   2039 Chris Roetlin       34 M Quantico VA             18:20 

    2   2044 Nathan Thompson     34 M Fairfax VA              18:27 

    3   2475 Andy Moskal         22 M Ashburn VA              18:37 

    4   2181 Jared Addorisio     30 M Odenton MD              19:02 

    5   2357 Gregory McNabb      26 M Williamstown NJ         19:14 

    6   2165 Stephen Lawson      42 M Chantilly VA            19:39 

    7   2032 Jose Obando         48 M Oak Hill VA             19:59 


FEMALE Law Enforcement

    1   3507 Maria Solomon       26 F Arlington VA            21:49 

    2   1273 Amanda Romek        33 F Alexandria VA           22:33 

    3   2168 Amy Sorenson        26 F Falls Church VA         23:33 

    4   2580 Eileen Welsh        40 F Nokesville VA           25:13 

    5   2191 Alanna Ardito       33 F Ellicott City MD        25:27 

    6   2214 Kate Alleman        49 F Springfield VA          25:38 

    7   2029 Catherine Morris    28 F Fairfax VA              25:40 


MALE Fire Fighter

    1   1697 Luke Ryan           33 M Arlington VA            18:48 

    2   3132 Chris Brock         40 M Point Vedra FL          18:52 

    3   1985 John O 'Sullivan    32 M Arlington VA            19:07 

    4   2555 Scott Cruess        29 M Stafford VA             20:07 

    5   2126 Dan Gajewski        26 M Centreville VA          20:16 


FEMALE Fire Fighter

    1   2136 Stephanie Leland    31 F Falls Church VA         21:33 

    2   2121 Laine D'Augustine   27 F Arlington VA            23:23 

    3    724 Akilah Hughley      35 F Germantown MD           23:55 

    4   1209 Lisa Pryor          42 F Stafford VA             26:21 

    5   2089 Hana Brilliant      36 F Vienna VA               26:22 


Military

    1   2291 Taylor Robertson    25 M Washington DC           17:54 

    2   3466 Chris Huntington    29 M Reston VA               19:23 

    3    404 Jeff Dixon          44 M Alexandria VA           19:52 

    4   3427 Joseph Voellm       23 M Alexandria VA           20:18 

    5   2258 Shannon Way         38 M Hyattsville MD          20:26

Powered by Khore by Showthemes