2009 RACE RESULTS September 5, 2009

(S Column: L=Law Enforcement, F=Fire/Rescue, M=Military)


Place Div/Tot  Num    Name                S Ag Hometown         S Gun T Net T 
===== ======== ====== =================== = == ================ = ===== ===== 
    1   1/242       6 Robert Wade         M 26 Arlington VA       15:29 15:26 
    2   1/288    2722 Andrew Duncan       M 42 Bethesda MD        16:23 16:21 
    3   1/416     904 Tim Fahey           M 35 Arlington VA     M 16:34 16:31 
    4   2/242      20 David Groff         M 23 Centreville VA     16:43 16:40 
    5   3/242    2108 William Margeson    M 24 Washington DC      17:00 16:58 
    6   2/288    2157 Denis Cloutier      M 47 Arlington VA     M 17:03 16:59 
    7   4/242    2535 Scott Koehler       M 25 Annapolis MD     L 17:09 17:05 
    8   5/242    2758 Alexander Paplomata M 27 Silver Spring MD   17:20 17:17 
    9   2/416      13 Chris Farley        M 33 Arlington VA       17:24 17:20 
   10   3/416    2053 Jon Torrance        M 38 Washington DC      17:27 17:22 
   11   4/416     568 Jonathan Aukeman    M 32 Washington DC    M 17:30 17:26 
   12   1/88     2401 Thorpe Lichtenberg  M 15 South Riding VA    17:48 17:44 
   13   5/416     865 Rory Duffield       M 32 Fairfax VA         17:51 17:48 
   14   1/379    2629 Kristi Markowicz    F 39 Arlington VA       17:56 17:52 
   15   3/288     824 Antonio De Barros   M 44 Fort Washington  L 17:56 17:53 
   16   1/333    2725 Melissa Tanner      F 28 Alexandria VA      18:00 17:56 
   17   6/416    2534 Robert Jones        M 39 Ashburn VA       L 18:01 17:57 
   18   7/416     378 Chad Briggs         M 37 Bristow VA       F 18:05 17:59 
   19   8/416    1025 Doug Goudie         M 38 Silver Spring MD   18:08 18:05 
   20   6/242    2704 Edward Ruiz         M 27 Alexandria VA    M 18:09 18:06 
   21   9/416    2639 Christopher Roetlin M 33 Alexandria VA    L 18:16 18:10 
   22   4/288     552 Matt Anderson       M 43 Fairfax VA         18:18 18:15 
   23  10/416    2394 Michael Coffman     M 38 Alexandria VA      18:21 18:17 
   24  11/416    2475 James Donahue       M 31 Washington DC      18:28 18:20 
   25   5/288    2655 Gene Smith          M 45 Burke VA         L 18:30 18:27 
   26  12/416    1767 Matthew Springer    M 35 Washington DC      18:34 18:27 
   27   6/288    2207 M Tarutani          M 43 Falls Church VA    18:33 18:28 
   28   7/288     255 James Kotwicki      M 40 Stafford VA      F 18:33 18:29 
   29  13/416    2720 Eric Sonnenschein   M 36 Washington DC      18:37 18:33 
   30   7/242    1552 Richard Pica        M 26 Alexandria VA      18:37 18:33 
   31   8/288     323 Robert Denmark      M 43 Arlington VA     M 18:50 18:46 
   32  14/416     200 Nathan Thompson     M 33 Fairfax VA       L 18:59 18:53 
   33  15/416    2243 Jeff Furr           M 37 Washington DC      18:59 18:53 
   34  16/416      98 Luke Ryan           M 32 Arlington VA     F 19:03 18:54 
   35   8/242    2139 Rohan Meredith      M 29 Fairfax VA         19:01 18:57 
   36   2/379     253 Jacqueline Gruendel F 34 Clifton VA       F 19:02 18:59 
   37   9/288    2681 Rich Harfst         M 45 Annandale VA       19:05 19:00 
   38   2/88     1177 Brad Jones          M 16 Woodbridge VA      19:08 19:04 
   39  17/416    2520 Rudi Ottina         M 36 Arlingtonva VA     19:13 19:06 
   40   3/88     2763 Daniel Byrne        M 17 Manassas VA        19:16 19:12 
   41   3/379     443 Jessica Sands, Jr.  F 39 McLean VA          19:19 19:14 
   42  10/288    1958 Duane Williamson    M 45 Warrenton VA       19:20 19:16 
   43  18/416    2341 Michael Lawson      M 39 Mount Laurel NJ    19:22 19:17 
   44  19/416     314 Tom Shea            M 34 Arlington VA     L 19:28 19:18 
   45  20/416     159 John Herc           M 37 Carmel IN        L 19:25 19:20 
   46  21/416    2264 Jason Alexander     M 33 Arlington VA       19:26 19:21 
   47  22/416     187 Eric Oemler         M 31 Leesburg VA      L 19:27 19:22 
   48   4/379     929 Jenny Fitzgerald    F 30 Woodbridge VA      19:27 19:22 
   49  23/416    1544 Marques Peterson    M 30 Washington DC      19:29 19:22 
   50   9/242     318 Eric Aman           M 28 Fairfax VA       L 19:36 19:24 
   51   5/379     558 Liz Aquino          F 35 Springfield VA     19:31 19:24 
   52  11/288     272 Stephen Lawson      M 41 Manassas VA      L 19:31 19:25 
   53  12/288    2732 Chris Cardoso       M 41 Herndon VA         19:35 19:27 
   54  24/416    2160 Brian Wood          M 32 Centreville VA   F 19:32 19:28 
   55            2889                          X                  19:35 19:28 
   56   1/40     1516 Jason Page          M 64 X                  19:37 19:31 
   57  13/288    2502 John Kendra         M 46 Falls Church VA    19:38 19:32 
   58  25/416     223 John O 'Sullivan    M 31 Arlington VA     F 19:46 19:37 
   59  26/416    2189 Albert Kim          M 31 Arlington VA     L 19:46 19:37 
   60  10/242     845 Zachary Dodge       M 20 Ogdensburg NY      19:59 19:40 
   61  11/242     379 Scott Cruess        M 28 Stafford VA      F 19:48 19:41 
   62   1/110    2453 Tony Thomas         M 50 Arlington VA       19:50 19:43 
   63  12/242     950 Brenton Franklin    M 24 Washington DC    F 19:56 19:47 
   64  14/288    1417 Thomas Mikkelsen    M 44 Livermore CA     L 19:56 19:48 
   65  13/242    1584 Grant Quick         M 24 Alexandria VA      19:55 19:49 
   66  27/416    2872 Michael McGinley    M 33 Washington DC    M 19:57 19:49 
   67  15/288    2721 Seth Kalish         M 42 Washington DC      19:56 19:49 
   68  14/242    2635 Mike Blackwell      M 28 Fairfax VA         20:05 19:53 
   69   2/333    1118 Alison Hoing        F 23 Arlington VA       19:59 19:53 
   70  15/242    2735 Alex Rodriguez      M 26 Washington DC      20:03 19:53 
   71  28/416     971 Dylan Gallagher     M 34 Arlington VA       20:09 19:55 
   72  16/288    2820 Bill Stahr          M 48 The Plains VA      20:00 19:55 
   73  17/288    2472 Nadim Ahmed         M 47 Bethesda MD        20:04 19:56 
   74   3/333    1082 Caitlin Harres      F 23 Arlington VA       20:05 19:57 
   75  18/288     145 Stephen Diederich   M 44 Chantilly VA     L 20:06 20:00 
   76  29/416     615 Bill Bernier        M 34 Springfield VA   M 20:07 20:00 
   77  16/242    1708 Ryan Shakely        M 24 Vienna PA          20:12 20:03 
   78  17/242    1183 Steven Kammerzell   M 24 Arlington VA       20:18 20:05 
   79  18/242      95 Kenneth Bonicky     M 28 X                  20:15 20:05 
   80  19/288    1747 Anthony G Smith     M 41 Springfield VA   L 20:12 20:05 
   81  19/242     245 Michael Baldino     M 28 Arlington VA     F 20:11 20:05 
   82  20/242     926 Mike Fiore          M 29 Staten Island NY L 20:14 20:07 
   83  30/416    2506 Erik Zeronik        M 31 Leesburg VA        20:17 20:10 
   84  20/288     646 Fred Brandell Jr.   M 40 Farifax VA       F 20:17 20:11 
   85  21/288     186 Jose Obando         M 47 Oak Hill VA      L 20:20 20:12 
   86   4/88     1855 Cody Trahan         M 16 X                  20:19 20:15 
   87   5/88      553 Greg Anderson       M 14 Fairfax VA         20:22 20:15 
   88  22/288    2694 Andre Karr          M 41 Alexandria VA    M 20:25 20:18 
   89  21/242    1853 Daniel Torrico      M 27 Sterling VA        20:30 20:19 
   90  31/416     715 Giancarlo Castro    M 35 Arlington VA       20:29 20:22 
   91  23/288    2606 Julian Dobbs        M 40 Arlington VA       20:32 20:25 
   92  24/288      82 Jack Tade           M 44 Falls Church VA    20:33 20:25 
   93   2/110    2436 Zach Chrisinger     M 54 Warrenton VA       20:33 20:27 
   94  22/242     266 Jonathan Wright     M 23 Falls Church VA  F 20:42 20:29 
   95   6/379    2176 Sarah Draper        F 36 Manassas VA      L 20:36 20:29 
   96  23/242    2536 John Guarnieri      M 24 Silver Spring MD L 20:34 20:31 
   97  25/288     273 Michael Marsh       M 44 Leesburg VA        20:37 20:31 
   98   3/110    2310 Jay Wind            M 59 Arlington VA       20:38 20:32 
   99  24/242    2705 Gregory MacIng      M 27 Arlington VA       20:44 20:33 
  100  26/288    2728 Dirk Plante         M 42 Kingstowne VA    M 20:43 20:33 
  101  25/242     509 Simon Miller        M 26 Fredericksburg V L 20:37 20:34 
  102  26/242    2456 Joshua S Blake      M 27 Arlington VA       20:45 20:37 
  103  32/416     507 Justin Leiser       M 31 Clifton VA         20:46 20:38 
  104  27/288    1805 Michael Sundel      M 49 Falls Church VA    20:50 20:40 
  105  28/288     201 Erik Vandemeulebroe M 41 Arlington VA       21:09 20:41 
  106  33/416    2657 Duane Norotri       M 30 Alexandria VA      20:50 20:43 
  107  27/242    2043 Michael Wood        M 26 Fredericksburg V M 20:46 20:43 
  108   6/88      871 Nam Dunbar          M 18 Arlington VA       20:52 20:44 
  109  28/242    2651 Harun Iman          M 28 Woodbridge VA    L 20:54 20:46 
  110   7/88     1642 Derik Romero        M 16 Springfield VA     21:21 20:49 
  111  34/416    2062 James Anderson      M 34 Arlington VA       21:01 20:50 
  112   4/110      57 Daniel Borrelli     M 50 Woodbridge VA      21:10 20:53 
  113   1/88     1494 Kelly O'Toole       F 16 Springfield VA     21:00 20:53 
  114   8/88     1383 Ryan McGoff         M 15 Scranton PA        21:07 20:53 
  115   9/88      880 John-John Edelen    M 15 X                  20:57 20:53 
  116  35/416     258 Stephen McCay       M 30 Arlington VA     F 21:00 20:54 
  117  29/242     681 Jeffrey Burke       M 24 Alexandria VA    L 21:11 20:54 
  118   4/333    1669 Gina Sansone        F 22 Arlington VA       21:06 20:54 
  119  36/416    1247 Bill Labeau         M 36 Falls Church VA    21:03 20:58 
  120   7/379     408 Sharon Adams        F 34 Reston VA          21:05 20:58 
  121  10/88      106 Bryan Basham        M 16 Mount Airy MD      21:07 20:58 
  122  30/242    2402 Joe Owolabi         M 25 Arlington VA       21:11 21:00 
  123  31/242     390 Daniel Gray         M 24 Manassas VA        21:10 21:02 
  124  32/242     374 John Eterno         M 27 Ashburn VA         21:17 21:05 
  125  37/416    1846 Patrick Todd        M 32 Leesburg VA        21:16 21:07 
  126  29/288    1968 David Woll          M 44 Woodbridge VA    M 21:15 21:07 
  127  38/416     948 Thomas Fraher       M 36 Bristow VA         21:43 21:08 
  128  39/416    1229 Scott Kocher        M 39 Arlington VA       21:20 21:11 
  129  33/242    2027 Adam Hiltner        M 29 Fairfax VA         21:24 21:12 
  130  30/288     498 Chad Bash           M 40 Washington DC      21:32 21:13 
  131  40/416     533 Zachary Albaugh     M 35 Arlington VA       21:20 21:13 
  132  41/416    2234 Bilal Ouri          M 34 Fairfax VA         21:22 21:13 
  133  42/416     556 Steve Andrews       M 39 Arlington VA       21:22 21:14 
  134  31/288    2514 Howard Gillespie    M 47 New Carrollton M   21:29 21:15 
  135   2/88     2270 Kelsey Coia         F 16 Arlington VA       21:32 21:17 
  136  43/416     584 Gregory Barrall     M 30 Arlington VA       21:25 21:17 
  137  32/288    1099 Peter Hemphill      M 49 Centreville VA     21:23 21:18 
  138  44/416     627 Daniel Bokor        M 33 Coppell TX         21:25 21:20 
  139  34/242     249 Corey Diamond       M 25 Reston VA        F 21:26 21:20 
  140  45/416    1790 Tiago Stock         M 37 Reston VA          21:30 21:20 
  141  33/288    1616 John Rice           M 44 Martinsburg WV   F 21:34 21:25 
  142  46/416     710 Keith Carvalho      M 33 Arlington VA       21:43 21:27 
  143  34/288    2281 Tyrone Cook         M 43 Dale City VA       21:39 21:29 
  144   5/110    1565 Steve Powell        M 58 Washington DC      21:35 21:29 
  145  47/416    1966 Steven Wittrock     M 39 Alexandria VA    M 22:12 21:32 
  146  48/416      24 Corey Benner        M 31 Arlington VA       21:45 21:32 
  147   6/110    2158 Tom Nolan           M 56 Kensington MD      21:44 21:35 
  148  35/242    1363 Michael Mattson     M 25 Arlington VA       21:52 21:40 
  149  35/288     264 Leo Sullivan        M 45 McLean VA        F 21:50 21:40 
  150  36/242    2700 Phillip Mahoney     M 29 Arlington VA       21:51 21:40 
  151  37/242    2561 Kevin Milsted       M 24 Arlington VA       22:02 21:41 
  152  36/288     442 Frank Sands, Jr.    M 42 McLean VA          21:47 21:41 
  153  49/416     563 Gavin Asdorian      M 36 Washington DC      21:54 21:42 
  154  50/416    1495 Clark Oakley        M 36 Arlington VA     M 22:14 21:42 
  155  37/288    2687 Steve Charles       M 40 North Potomac MD   22:00 21:44 
  156  38/288    2757 Larry Lauth         M 40 Reston VA          22:01 21:46 
  157  51/416    1306 Scott Lorah         M 30 Arlington VA       22:04 21:47 
  158  38/242    2493 Kyle Kosinski       M 26 Arlington VA       22:04 21:48 
  159  39/288    1804 Eric Sundel         M 47 Severna Park MD    22:03 21:52 
  160  39/242    2013 Alan Mai            M 23 Alexandria VA    L 22:10 21:53 
  161   5/333    2165 Susanna Patrick     F 28 Dumfries VA        22:08 21:54 
  162   2/40     1612 Krupakar Revanna    M 66 Falls Church VA    22:04 21:56 
  163   8/379     256 Stephanie Leland    F 30 Falls Church VA  F 22:10 21:58 
  164   7/110    2271 John Bean           M 51 Washington DC      22:05 21:59 
  165  52/416    1972 Michael Woodring    M 38 Cockeysville MD  L 23:52 22:00 
  166  53/416    2554 John Easdale        M 37 Arlington VA       22:12 22:01 
  167   9/379     703 Kimberly Carisi     F 30 Manassas VA        22:10 22:02 
  168   8/110    2717 Charles Thomas      M 53 Arlington VA       22:19 22:04 
  169  10/379     261 Laurie Peverill     F 31 Stone Ridge VA   F 22:17 22:05 
  170  11/88     2171 Jordan Aman         M 16 Annandale VA       22:23 22:05 
  171  12/88     2269 Albert Coia         M 13 Arlington VA       22:20 22:06 
  172  13/88     2744 Marcus Harrington   M 15 Arlington VA     L 22:09 22:06 
  173  40/288     259 Tim O'Toole         M 43 Springfield VA   F 22:19 22:06 
  174   9/110    1674 A. Sawah            M 51 Fairfax VA       F 22:13 22:07 
  175   6/333    2580 Jenny Goransson     F 26 Arlington VA       22:13 22:08 
  176  41/288    2560 Derrek Sanks        M 44 Alexandria VA      22:24 22:08 
  177  40/242     707 Andrew Carnahan     M 28 Arlington VA       22:22 22:10 
  178  54/416     726 Chris Christian     M 30 Washington DC    L 22:14 22:10 
  179  55/416     382 Dylan Moore         M 36 Alexandria VA    F 22:19 22:11 
  180   3/40     1867 Robert Trost        M 63 Falls Church VA    22:18 22:12 
  181  42/288    2400 Thorpe Lichtenberg  M 47 South Riding VA    22:28 22:12 
  182  56/416    1980 Chris Yaeger        M 36 Arlington VA       22:34 22:12 
  183  57/416    2545 Josh Hartman        M 37 Washington DC      22:25 22:13 
  184   7/333    1476 Laura Nilsen        F 24 Alexadria VA       22:23 22:13 
  185   3/88     2792 Amber Gutierrez     F 17 Springfield VA     22:32 22:13 
  186  58/416    1171 Damon Johnson       M 33 X                  22:27 22:14 
  187  10/110    2632 Rodstar Fennell     M 50 Clinton MD         22:46 22:14 
  188  59/416    1266 Scott Lee           M 30 Falls Church VA    22:26 22:15 
  189            2891                          X                  22:30 22:16 
  190   8/333    1397 Allison Meconi      F 29 Alexandria VA    L 22:26 22:16 
  191  43/288     501 Andrew McBride      M 44 Washington DC      22:36 22:16 
  192   4/88     2406 Elise Kinsey        F 14 Centreville VA     22:25 22:17 
  193  41/242    2025 Mark Larsen         M 28 Rochester NY       22:32 22:17 
  194  42/242    1081 Michael Harmon      M 20 Baltimore MD       22:31 22:17 
  195  60/416     274 Matthew Pleva       M 31 Arlington VA     L 23:28 22:18 
  196  11/110    1052 Bryan Gross         M 51 Fort Wayne IN      22:28 22:18 
  197  11/379     375 Kelli James         F 35 Centreville VA     22:30 22:18 
  198  61/416     360 Brennen Swift       M 39 Woodbridge VA    M 22:42 22:18 
  199  62/416    2200 Brett Sanders       M 33 McLean VA          22:50 22:21 
  200  43/242     136 Ronald Bucca        M 29 Vienna VA        M 24:09 22:24 
  201  44/242     244 Rob Anderson        M 28 Linthicum MD     F 22:30 22:24 
  202  45/242    2817 Dane Obrien         M 29 Dumfries VA        22:36 22:26 
  203   9/333    1220 Lauren Kitchen      F 26 Washington DC      22:40 22:26 
  204  63/416    2702 Kristopher Klaich   M 31 Alexandria VA      22:47 22:27 
  205  64/416    1998 Jason Hollinger     M 35 Lusby MD         F 22:54 22:30 
  206  44/288      63 Jeff Harrington     M 41 Alexandria VA    L 22:37 22:32 
  207  46/242    1545 Andrew Petrick      M 28 Falls Church VA    23:59 22:32 
  208  65/416    1430 Rich Moha           M 35 Alexandria VA    F 22:39 22:32 
  209  12/379     307 Elizabeth McCormick F 30 Arlington VA     L 22:43 22:33 
  210  66/416     888 Andrew Emley        M 34 Alexandria VA    L 22:52 22:33 
  211  47/242     994 Joseph Gentile      M 26 Alexandria VA    L 23:09 22:36 
  212  45/288    2832 Michael Smith       M 47 Alexandria VA      22:42 22:36 
  213  67/416    2709 Keith Wetherby      M 35 Silver Spring MD   23:04 22:37 
  214  12/110      88 Phil Klingelhofer   M 53 Arlington VA       22:49 22:38 
  215  48/242    1692 Gino Sciortino      M 29 Arlington VA     M 24:33 22:39 
  216  68/416    2450 Keefe Savin         M 33 Clarksville TN     22:56 22:41 
  217  69/416    2865 Said Boissiere      M 33 Woodbridge VA    L 23:01 22:41 
  218  70/416    1521 Robert Parker       M 31 Alexandria VA      23:04 22:41 
  219   4/40      970 Bernie Gallagher    M 68 Fairfax VA         22:49 22:42 
  220  71/416    2759 Jacob Vanderdray    M 35 Washington DC      23:12 22:42 
  221  49/242     875 Ryan Earle          M 28 Lynchburg VA       23:01 22:43 
  222  14/88     2302 Diego Loza          M 17 Arlington VA       22:49 22:43 
  223  13/379    1070 Ashley Hale         F 31 Alexandria VA    L 23:27 22:45 
  224  72/416     282 Evan Smith          M 35 Falls Church VA  L 23:56 22:45 
  225  13/110     311 Joseph Persichini   M 55 Washington DC    L 23:16 22:46 
  226  73/416     523 Mark Jones          M 31 Alexandria VA      23:07 22:46 
  227  50/242     383 Nicholas Walters    M 28 Arlington VA       23:02 22:46 
  228   1/181    1729 Beverly Shideler    F 41 Springfield VA     23:43 22:46 
  229  14/379    1370 Kimberly Mayne      F 30 Centreville VA     23:17 22:47 
  230  51/242     938 Dillon Foley        M 22 Arlington VA       23:08 22:48 
  231  52/242    1090 Nicholas Hartman    M 27 Washington DC      23:49 22:48 
  232  10/333    2663 Erin Gallets        F 24 Reston VA          23:24 22:49 
  233            2890                          X                  22:57 22:49 
  234  74/416     356 David Yaeger        M 38 Washington DC      23:12 22:50 
  235  46/288    1041 Kevin Gray          M 43 Mt. Sinai NY       23:03 22:51 
  236  47/288     268 Bruce Blechl        M 40 Annandale VA     L 23:06 22:51 
  237  53/242    1840 Jason Timperio      M 22 Ft Belvoir VA    M 23:04 22:53 
  238   1/68     1039 Annette Grant       F 51 New Milford CT     23:04 22:54 
  239  75/416    1369 Matthew Mayne       M 35 Centreville VA     23:05 22:55 
  240  15/379     998 Ann Giardina        F 32 X                L 23:13 22:55 
  241  14/110    1901 David Vecera        M 52 Alexandria VA      23:05 22:55 
  242  48/288     540 Mark Allen          M 47 Arlington VA       23:18 22:56 
  243  15/110      76 Mark Wuckovich      M 50 Springfield VA   L 23:52 22:56 
  244  76/416    2640 Justin Kwan         M 35 Washington DC      23:25 22:56 
  245  16/110     487 Rob Jarrett         M 50 Springfield VA   M 23:15 22:58 
  246  49/288    2222 Richard Kautz       M 40 Vienna VA          23:12 22:59 
  247  77/416     800 Daniel Curry        M 35 Springfield VA   M 24:41 23:00 
  248  78/416     586 Dirk Bartlett       M 30 Arlington VA       23:14 23:00 
  249  16/379     581 Jennifer Banks      F 32 Arlington VA     L 23:20 23:01 
  250  50/288     355 Shawn Webster       M 44 Washington DC      23:24 23:02 
  251  17/379     470 Glynis Fresia       F 39 Crofton MD       M 23:20 23:02 
  252  54/242     243 Patrick Moore       M 27 Arlington VA     F 23:17 23:03 
  253  79/416     343 Brian Wheeler       M 37 Rockville MD       23:18 23:03 
  254  11/333    2133 Tiffany Bittenbende F 29 Arlington VA       23:21 23:03 
  255  18/379     476 Jen Norris          F 38 Arlington VA       23:20 23:03 
  256  80/416    2273 David O'Neil        M 36 Fairfax VA       L 23:33 23:03 
  257  12/333    2059 Jennifer Mateicka   F 26 Arlington VA       23:13 23:04 
  258  81/416    2134 Mark Bittenbender   M 31 Arlington VA       23:22 23:04 
  259  15/88      436 Jack Johnson        M 14 Annandale VA       23:23 23:04 
  260  17/110     190 Stew Remaly         M 50 Dumfries VA      M 25:14 23:05 
  261  82/416      89 Michael Lengle      M 30 Arlington VA       23:37 23:06 
  262  51/288    1365 Geoffrey Mayer      M 40 X                  23:41 23:07 
  263  19/379    1641 Amanda Romek        F 32 Alexandria VA    L 23:27 23:07 
  264  52/288     338 K Gaddis            M 43 Springfield VA   L 23:35 23:07 
  265  83/416     285 Craig Thibault      M 37 Alexandria VA    L 23:23 23:09 
  266  53/288     731 Tom Ciak            M 48 Silver Spring MD L 23:46 23:09 
  267  84/416    1682 Andrew Schmidt      M 30 Fairfax VA         23:33 23:10 
  268  85/416     972 David Gallo         M 37 Alexandria VA      23:33 23:10 
  269  86/416     254 Daniel Ha           M 37 Gainesville VA   F 23:16 23:10 
  270  87/416    2146 Justin Hotard       M 35 Arlington VA       23:17 23:11 
  271  88/416     977 Xylon Garavito      M 31 Arlington VA     F 23:21 23:11 
  272  89/416    1652 Joe Rubinstein      M 39 Springfield VA     23:39 23:13 
  273  90/416    1421 Stephen Miller      M 30 Waldorf MD         23:21 23:14 
  274  16/88     2682 Colin Harfst        M 13 Shippersburg PA    23:27 23:14 
  275  91/416    1685 Allan Schneider     M 34 Falls Church VA    23:38 23:14 
  276  55/242     531 Homer Ailstock      M 27 Arlington VA       23:31 23:15 
  277  54/288     349 Wayne Miller        M 43 Washington DC      23:39 23:17 
  278  55/288     179 Mark Nemier         M 46 Chantilly VA     L 23:30 23:17 
  279   5/40     1999 John Shea           M 63 Alexandria VA      23:32 23:18 
  280  56/242     169 John Marollo        M 28 Woodbridge VA    L 25:08 23:19 
  281  20/379    2583 Lisa Houle          F 39 Arlington VA     M 24:21 23:19 
  282  56/288      97 Kevin Riordan       M 44 Haymarket VA     F 23:33 23:20 
  283  57/242    1817 Mark Taczak         M 27 Reston VA          24:50 23:20 
  284  13/333     283 Amy Sorenson        F 25 Falls Church VA  L 23:36 23:21 
  285  92/416    1343 Evan Mantel         M 34 North Bethesda M   23:47 23:22 
  286  93/416     683 Jeff Burnside       M 36 Arlington VA     L 24:00 23:23 
  287  94/416    2117 John MacUga         M 32 Washington DC    M 23:34 23:23 
  288  95/416    1157 Joseph Jankoski     M 37 Laurel MD          23:39 23:24 
  289  57/288    1355 Greg Mastel         M 46 Washington DC      23:38 23:24 
  290  96/416    2764 Samir Naik          M 37 Vienna VA          23:39 23:25 
  291  58/242    2829 Michael Donohue     M 26 Washington DC      23:34 23:25 
  292  58/288    2697 John Dowling        M 48 Olney MD           23:50 23:25 
  293  97/416    2750 Michael Southwath   M 37 Reston VA          23:42 23:26 
  294  59/288     134 Mark Bruso          M 41 Chantilly VA     L 25:16 23:26 
  295  59/242    2742 Peter Zagprotes     M 28 Leesburg VA      F 23:40 23:27 
  296  17/88     2495 Zachary Shatzer     M 17 Fairfax VA         23:36 23:28 
  297  60/288    1588 Michael Ralph       M 42 Arlington VA     M 23:50 23:29 
  298  98/416    2815 Ryan Adams          M 36 Reston VA          23:45 23:29 
  299  99/416     567 James Attanasio     M 31 Washington DC      24:05 23:30 
  300  21/379    1181 Kathleen Joyce      F 39 Chevy Chase MD     23:37 23:30 
  301  60/242    1794 Jeremy Stritzinger  M 27 Arlington VA     L 24:52 23:33 
  302 100/416    1907 Jacob Vigil         M 32 Falls Church VA    23:54 23:33 
  303  14/333    2473 Jessica Grinspan    F 26 Falls Church VA    23:51 23:34 
  304 101/416     117 Will Johnson        M 38 Alexandria VA    M 23:50 23:34 
  305  15/333    2607 Caroline Camacho    F 27 Fort Belvoir VA  M 23:50 23:35 
  306  22/379     587 Anna Bartlett       F 33 Arlington VA       23:49 23:36 
  307 102/416    2636 David Hale          M 36 Alexandria VA    L 24:19 23:36 
  308  61/288     662 Steve Brooks        M 42 Arlington VA       23:56 23:37 
  309  62/288     837 Tony Depoto         M 41 Annandale VA     L 23:44 23:37 
  310   5/88      636 Veronica Bottalico  F 19 Poughkeepsie NY    23:56 23:37 
  311  63/288    2567 Frankie Flood       M 49 Quantico VA      L 24:02 23:38 
  312  64/288      35 Robert Faye         M 43 Stafford VA      F 24:19 23:39 
  313  65/288    1963 William Wilson      M 42 Brookeville MD   L 24:04 23:39 
  314 103/416     252 Michael Garvin      M 30 Centreville VA   F 23:53 23:40 
  315 104/416     543 Juan Alvarez        M 35 Alexandria VA    M 23:58 23:40 
  316  18/110    1779 Doug Stearman       M 50 Alexandria VA      24:00 23:41 
  317  61/242    2315 Justin Huntley      M 26 Purcellville VA  L 23:50 23:44 
  318  66/288     251 Mark Ebersole       M 40 Jefferson MD     F 24:23 23:44 
  319  18/88     2743 Noah Harrington     M 13 Arlington VA     L 23:49 23:45 
  320 105/416     758 Andrew Cornell      M 30 X                L 24:10 23:46 
  321 106/416    1366 Russ Mayhew         M 35 Oakton VA          25:20 23:47 
  322  67/288    1291 Ronald Lewis        M 41 Burke VA         M 24:09 23:47 
  323 107/416    1727 Corey Sherrill      M 35 Alexandria VA    F 24:26 23:47 
  324 108/416    1172 Ryan Johnson        M 30 Washington DC      24:20 23:48 
  325  19/88      786 Nathan Crowningshie M 15 Charlotte Hall M   24:44 23:49 
  326  23/379     804 Kimberly Cyganik    F 38 Cherry Hill NJ     24:00 23:49 
  327 109/416    2589 Daniel Leary        M 38 Alexandria VA      24:42 23:49 
  328   6/88      435 Natalie Johnson     F 16 Annandale VA       24:08 23:49 
  329 110/416    2224 John Willingham     M 30 Stone Ridge VA     24:15 23:50 
  330  19/110    1992 Paul Zalocha        M 50 Falls Church VA    24:07 23:51 
  331  62/242    1030 Ivan Gowe           M 29 Bridgewater VA     24:10 23:51 
  332  63/242     876 Chris Earle         M 24 McLean VA          24:10 23:51 
  333  64/242     221 Frederick Kukelhaus M 26 Arlington VA     F 23:59 23:52 
  334   2/181     982 Monica Gardner      F 45 Arlington VA       24:09 23:52 
  335  65/242    2296 Jason Price         M 26 Telford PA         26:16 23:53 
  336   2/68     1633 Becky Roed          F 50 Springfield VA     24:02 23:53 
  337  24/379    1098 Rachna Heizer       F 38 Burke VA           24:06 23:53 
  338 111/416    2841 Matthew Herrera     M 34 Alexandria VA      24:26 23:53 
  339  68/288    1096 Timothy Hegarty     M 44 Manhattan KS     L 24:17 23:53 
  340  66/242    2664 Jonathan Kurzinger  M 23 Reston VA          24:31 23:56 
  341  69/288    2462 Kent Krul           M 45 Fairfax VA         24:11 23:56 
  342  70/288    1571 Daryl Pritchard     M 41 Alexandria VA      24:13 23:56 
  343 112/416    1044 Alan Green          M 30 Woodbridge VA      25:03 23:57 
  344  71/288    1946 Rodney Whitlock     M 43 Arlington VA       24:21 23:59 
  345  72/288     861 Cesar Dshen         M 44 Germantown MD    M 24:09 23:59 
  346  73/288     391 Duary Harris        M 44 Manassas VA        24:13 23:59 
  347   7/88     2762 Emily Sebesky       F 16 Manassas VA        24:17 24:00 
  348  67/242    2257 Narayanan Chettiar  M 27 Potomac MD         24:24 24:00 
  349            1676 James Scarborough     51 McLean VA          24:12 24:00 
  350  68/242    2228 Brian Gavron        M 23 Arlington VA       25:05 24:00 
  351  20/110     437 Mike McCann         M 50 Annandale VA       24:21 24:01 
  352  74/288     315 Timothy Thibault    M 41 Bristow VA       L 26:25 24:01 
  353  69/242     101 Dominique Hamilton  M 29 Arlington VA     L 24:09 24:01 
  354  70/242     517 James McIntyre      M 28 Arlington VA       24:53 24:04 
  355  16/333    2254 Erica Cook          F 27 Arlington VA       24:27 24:04 
  356  71/242     417 Ryan Ferriter       M 26 La Plata MD      F 25:09 24:05 
  357 113/416     324 Mike Soden          M 35 Jessup MD        L 24:22 24:05 
  358  72/242    2463 Paul Hrebenak       M 26 Washington DC      25:34 24:05 
  359  20/88     2449 Zachary Palmer      M 15 Fredericksburg V   24:13 24:08 
  360   8/88     2371 Kate Kinsey         F 17 Centreville VA     24:16 24:08 
  361  75/288    1197 Thomas Kennedy      M 48 Springfield VA   L 24:44 24:08 
  362  73/242    2827 Matthew Ogle        M 26 Arlington VA       25:59 24:09 
  363  21/88      229 Conor Quigley       M 15 Fairafx Station    24:38 24:09 
  364 114/416    2581 Glenn Sewell        M 33 Arlington VA       24:22 24:11 
  365  22/88     2404 Mike Hunter         M  3 Springfield VA     24:45 24:11 
  366  25/379     313 Leanna Saler        F 38 Alexandria VA    L 24:31 24:11 
  367  76/288    2397 Erik Friesenhahn    M 42 Arlington VA     V 24:25 24:12 
  368  26/379    1403 Carie Mellies       F 34 Pikesville MD      24:20 24:12 
  369  74/242    1289 Ryan Lewis          M 25 Arlington VA       24:51 24:12 
  370 115/416    2548 Greg Parsons        M 39 Leesburg VA      L 24:31 24:14 
  371  27/379    1491 Jennifer O'Halloran F 39 Purcellville VA    24:23 24:15 
  372  77/288     934 Michael Fleri       M 46 Arlington VA       24:45 24:18 
  373  17/333    1775 Susanna Stanley     F 25 Germantown MD      24:26 24:18 
  374  75/242    2850 Ross Branstetter    M 29 Vienna VA          24:41 24:18 
  375  78/288    1000 Justin Gilbert      M 41 Oak Hill VA        24:33 24:19 
  376  76/242    2844 Scott Eisele        M 28 Alexandria VA      24:44 24:19 
  377  79/288    2504 Bryan Frady         M 46 Ashburn VA         24:58 24:19 
  378 116/416    2788 Sean Evans          M 36 South Riding VA  F 24:41 24:20 
  379 117/416     617 Robert Berthold     M 36 Arlington VA       25:12 24:21 
  380  80/288    1936 Seth Weinstein      M 42 Alexandria VA    L 25:23 24:21 
  381 118/416     724 James Chevalier     M 36 Arlington VA     M 24:38 24:21 
  382 119/416    1783 Matthew Stevenson   M 38 Arlington VA       24:55 24:21 
  383  23/88      328 Ryan Natal          M 15 X                  25:45 24:21 
  384 120/416     222 Eric Mann           M 30 Arlington VA     F 24:56 24:22 
  385  77/242    2074 Paul Selker         M 23 Washington DC      24:39 24:22 
  386  21/110    2312 Mike Rowe           M 53 Annandale VA       24:40 24:22 
  387  22/110    1305 Steve Lopez         M 51 Arlington VA       24:33 24:22 
  388  28/379    1938 Renee Wentzel       F 31 Alexandria VA      24:36 24:23 
  389  78/242    2145 Gregory Lundy       M 29 Washington DC    M 25:15 24:23 
  390 121/416     609 Tim Benz            M 31 Arlington VA     L 24:33 24:24 
  391 122/416     308 Michael McGillicudd M 34 Falls Church VA  L 24:47 24:24 
  392  18/333    2432 Katy Persichini     F 22 Raleigh NC         24:57 24:26 
  393 123/416    2414 Robert Burkholder   M 33 King George VA     24:40 24:27 
  394  23/110     952 John Franklin       M 50 Arlington VA       24:52 24:27 
  395 124/416    1541 Dave Peters         M 37 Ashburn VA         25:10 24:28 
  396  81/288     680 Robert Burke        M 47 Westerly RI      M 24:58 24:28 
  397  24/110    2387 Michael Bigman      M 50 Springfield VA     24:50 24:30 
  398 125/416    2703 Ian Butler          M 30 Arlington VA       24:51 24:30 
  399 126/416    2845 Ted Arthur          M 30 Arlington VA       25:20 24:31 
  400  25/110     823 Marc De Angelis     M 52 Arlington VA       24:56 24:31 
  401  29/379    1037 Sara Grant          F 36 Townsend MA        24:54 24:31 
  402  19/333     595 Liz Baynard         F 27 Alexandria VA      25:30 24:33 
  403 127/416     429 Clint Crenshaw      M 33 Arlington VA       25:21 24:33 
  404 128/416     546 Adi Amrany          M 32 Arlington VA       25:09 24:33 
  405  79/242    1499 Kevin Oelschlaeger  M 22 Arlington VA       25:12 24:33 
  406  20/333    1422 Tracy Miller        F 22 Arlington VA       25:12 24:33 
  407   6/40      730 John Churchman      M 66 Arlington VA       24:59 24:34 
  408  82/288    1112 Farris Hill         M 44 Arlington VA     M 26:04 24:34 
  409  30/379    1845 Amanda Todd         F 30 Leesburg VA        24:53 24:35 
  410  80/242      44 Robert Moreau       M 21 Manassas VA      F 25:15 24:35 
  411  31/379      23 Laura Benner        F 32 Arlington VA       24:48 24:35 
  412  81/242    1695 Edward Sedory       M 28 Fredericksburg V M 25:33 24:36 
  413 129/416    2618 Mike McCarthy       M 33 Washington DC      26:32 24:36 
  414  26/110    1543 Matt Peters         M 51 Annandale VA       25:37 24:36 
  415   7/40     2813 William Franklin    M 62 Fairfax VA         24:51 24:37 
  416  83/288    2592 Kevin O'Brien       M 43 Vienna VA          24:52 24:37 
  417  84/288     334 Jeff Delinski       M 41 Woodbridge VA    L 24:41 24:38 
  418  82/242    1401 Matthew Melanson    M 29 Alexandria VA      26:52 24:38 
  419  32/379    1413 Rebecca Metzger     F 33 Cherry Hill NJ     25:05 24:39 
  420   8/40     1518 Jon Palks           M 60 Bowie MD           24:51 24:39 
  421  21/333    2508 Katie Adams         F 25 Frederick MD       24:57 24:39 
  422  22/333    2111 Stefanie Winzeler   F 24 Washington DC      24:59 24:39 
  423  83/242     407 Daniel Sullins      M 27 Woodbridge VA      25:03 24:40 
  424  84/242     515 Ty Bond             M 29 Hyattsville MD   L 25:16 24:41 
  425  27/110    2364 Steve Gottliez Sr   M 50 Alexandria VA      24:52 24:41 
  426  23/333    1313 Meghann Lundy       F 28 Arlington VA       25:33 24:41 
  427  85/288    1375 Henry McCallister   M 45 Falls Church VA    25:02 24:42 
  428   3/181    2370 Renee A Kinsey      F 48 Centreville VA     25:03 24:43 
  429  86/288    2188 Luis Ordonez        M 47 Reston VA        L 25:23 24:45 
  430 130/416    1226 Jason Knight        M 37 Arlington VA       25:22 24:45 
  431  24/333    1106 Caroline Hersh      F 23 Arlington VA       25:31 24:46 
  432 131/416     142 Jonathan Crowe      M 38 Chantilly VA     L 27:09 24:47 
  433  25/333     143 Joanna Culkin       F 24 McLean VA          26:35 24:47 
  434   4/181    2443 Mary Gavin          F 46 Fairfax VA         25:12 24:47 
  435 132/416     478 Marc Rigas          M 39 Oak Hill VA        25:35 24:47 
  436  85/242    1891 David Vanbenschoten M 25 Washington DC    L 25:08 24:48 
  437  87/288    2659 Michael Gordon      M 47 Rockville MD       25:07 24:48 
  438 133/416    2096 Alex Breckon        M 39 Washington DC      25:40 24:48 
  439            2425 Kimberly Rathje     F    Arlington VA       25:30 24:49 
  440 134/416     162 Anthony Hingle      M 37 Reston VA        L 25:03 24:50 
  441 135/416      31 Ryan Cvik           M 32 Springfield VA   F 25:34 24:50 
  442 136/416     344 Jose Cruz           M 33 Washington DC      25:16 24:52 
  443  88/288    2600 Pablo Zylberglait   M 41 Arlington VA       25:29 24:52 
  444 137/416      47 Blake Payne         M 37 Herndon VA       F 25:36 24:53 
  445   5/181    2184 Naomi Sullivan      F 45 Triangle VA      L 26:03 24:53 
  446 138/416     522 Brian Dycus         M 34 Arlington VA       25:34 24:53 
  447  86/242    2318 Andrew Fox          M 24 Woodbridge VA    L 25:27 24:54 
  448  89/288    2739 Robert Tack         M 43 Washington DC      25:45 24:56 
  449  87/242    2263 Lester Simpson      M 25 Fort Belvoir VA    25:03 24:56 
  450  33/379    1273 Heather Lefever     F 34 Vienna VA        F 25:09 24:56 
  451  34/379    2407 Kara Jefferies      F 35 Arlington VA     L 25:58 24:57 
  452 139/416    1350 Chris Martin        M 37 Bluemont VA        25:03 24:57 
  453  28/110     188 Anthony Pratapas    M 50 Chantilly VA     L 25:48 24:58 
  454  35/379     753 Crystal Conti       F 31 Alexandria VA      25:27 25:00 
  455  88/242     317 James Brooks        M 28 Chantilly VA     L 25:13 25:00 
  456  89/242    2648 Joel Rishe          M 20 Arlington VA       25:19 25:01 
  457  90/288     723 George Chester      M 42 Rockville MD     L 25:24 25:02 
  458 140/416    2255 Mario Masis         M 30 Alexandria VA      27:44 25:02 
  459  36/379     157 Heather Hartshorn   F 32 Annapolis MD     L 25:30 25:02 
  460   6/181    1135 Tammy Huck          F 45 Arlington VA       25:27 25:02 
  461 141/416     393 Jared Phelps        M 36 Manassas VA        25:25 25:02 
  462  91/288     705 Vicente Carlos      M 44 Alexandria VA    L 26:53 25:03 
  463  90/242     445 Andrew Satten       M 24 Annandale VA       25:54 25:05 
  464  24/88     2819 Patrick Rollo       M 16 Falls Church VA    25:32 25:06 
  465   9/88      742 Brianna Cole        F 16 Woodbridge VA      25:29 25:06 
  466  92/288    2190 Rodney Singer       M 42 Springfield VA   L 25:54 25:07 
  467 142/416     737 Caldwell Clarke     M 30 Leesburg VA      F 25:43 25:07 
  468 143/416     397 Gary Brunelle       M 37 Fredericksburg V   25:33 25:08 
  469 144/416     897 Rafael Estrada      M 38 Alexandria VA    L 27:01 25:08 
  470  93/288     785 Francis Crowningshi M 45 Charlotte Hall M   26:05 25:08 
  471  37/379     752 Laura Conner        F 30 Stafford VA        26:45 25:09 
  472  94/288    1611 James Reulet        M 43 Mechanicsville M   25:31 25:09 
  473  95/288     434 John Johnson        M 45 Annandale VA       25:55 25:09 
  474  91/242    2427 Josh Milfeit        M 28 Alexandria VA      25:47 25:10 
  475  26/333     738 Jennifer Clarke     F 28 Arlington VA       27:39 25:10 
  476  27/333     728 Kristen Chrobocinsk F 27 Columbia MD        25:30 25:12 
  477 145/416    2605 Justin Tirelli      M 32 Arlington VA     F 25:49 25:12 
  478  28/333    2071 Brooke Brody-Waite  F 29 Washington DC      25:37 25:12 
  479  38/379    2489 Michelle Guyant-Hal F 35 Winchester VA      25:42 25:12 
  480  29/333    1814 Kathy Sweeney       F 24 Washington DC      25:36 25:12 
  481 146/416    2676 Don Stakes          M 30 Faulkner MD        25:28 25:13 
  482  92/242    2649 Adam Hood           M 23 Arlington VA       25:34 25:13 
  483  30/333     516 Kimberly Kennedy    F 24 Washington DC    L 25:33 25:14 
  484  39/379    2431 Natalee Edwards     F 32 Columbus MD        25:17 25:14 
  485 147/416    1939 Michael Wenzler     M 38 Spotsylvania VA    25:28 25:14 
  486 148/416    1740 Karl Small          M 30 Fairfax VA       L 25:27 25:14 
  487 149/416    2487 Phil Halloway       M 35 Winchester VA      25:44 25:14 
  488  40/379     508 Tracy McCormick     F 39 Arlington VA       25:25 25:14 
  489  96/288    1558 Mike Plehn          M 44 Vienna VA        M 25:51 25:15 
  490  31/333     303 Katie Dodge         F 21 Chevy Chase MD   L 25:35 25:15 
  491  41/379    1139 Shannon Hurst       F 38 Arlington VA       27:30 25:15 
  492  32/333    1108 Elisabeth Hesse     F 26 Rockville MD     M 25:34 25:15 
  493 150/416     794 Brian Cunneff       M 39 Ashburn VA         26:41 25:15 
  494  97/288    1514 Cesar Pacheco       M 43 Elkridge MD      L 25:45 25:17 
  495 151/416    2057 Robert Serrano      M 35 Centreville VA     27:31 25:18 
  496  98/288     204 Darren Wolpert      M 49 Alexandria VA    L 26:08 25:18 
  497  42/379     237 Hillary Hertler     F 38 X                  25:56 25:19 
  498  99/288    2707 Stephen Bauman      M 44 Arlington VA       26:03 25:19 
  499  43/379     649 Kristina Branstette F 37 Springfield VA     26:04 25:20 
  500  93/242    1629 Curtis Robison      M 24 Crownsville MD     28:00 25:20 
  501 152/416     347 Joseph Klun         M 37 Washington DC      25:43 25:21 
  502 153/416     521 C. Tapscott Buchana M 30 Alexandria VA      25:43 25:21 
  503  44/379    1902 Lia Veenendaal-Selc F 31 Washington DC      25:42 25:22 
  504 100/288    1353 Jim Martyn          M 45 Glen Burnie MD   L 27:31 25:22 
  505  45/379    2666 Debra Rocco         F 33 Winchester VA      26:04 25:23 
  506  94/242     920 Thomas Fife         M 24 Sterling VA        27:39 25:23 
  507 154/416     872 Jeff Dunn           M 38 Leesburg VA      F 26:28 25:23 
  508  33/333    2037 Trudy Dalton        F 24 Manassas VA        25:31 25:24 
  509  46/379    1617 Tracy Rice          F 39 Martinsburg WV     25:33 25:24 
  510 155/416     803 Michael Cygan       M 39 Arlington VA       26:25 25:24 
  511 156/416    2474 Todd G. Petit       M 37 Arlington VA       26:12 25:25 
  512   7/181     672 Beth Buday          F 42 McLean VA          25:44 25:25 
  513  34/333     599 Crystal Beck        F 23 Manassas VA        26:53 25:25 
  514 157/416     510 Stephen Romero      M 34 Alexandria VA      25:35 25:26 
  515  35/333    2625 Jennifer Jimerel    F 28 Arlington VA       25:45 25:27 
  516  47/379     957 Kelly Friedman      F 34 Woodbridge VA      26:35 25:27 
  517  95/242     571 David Baca          M 29 Alexandria VA      26:23 25:27 
  518  96/242    1051 Sam Gross           M 28 Washington DC    L 25:40 25:27 
  519 101/288    1327 Richard Magnum      M 45 Springfield VA   L 26:30 25:28 
  520  29/110    2641 Jim Skopek          M 50 Sayville NY      L 26:06 25:28 
  521 102/288    1726 David Sheridan      M 40 Arlington VA       26:28 25:29 
  522  36/333    2211 Katherine Tobin     F 28 Washington DC      25:51 25:29 
  523 158/416     622 Billy Blakeney      M 39 Lorton VA        M 25:57 25:29 
  524  10/88     2125 Whitney Wenmoth     F 13 Thurmont MD        26:19 25:29 
  525  97/242    2321 Gregory Goldstein   M 27 Arlington VA     L 25:59 25:29 
  526 159/416    1131 Zack Howe           M 34 Douglasville GA    27:33 25:30 
  527 103/288    2410 Douglas Dirk        M 40 Arlington VA       25:55 25:31 
  528 160/416     398 Gary Brunelle       M 37 Locust Grove VA    25:58 25:32 
  529  37/333    2093 Elizabeth Whittecar F 24 Alexandria VA      27:06 25:32 
  530  38/333    1121 Michelle Holleran   F 21 Washington DC      25:47 25:32 
  531 161/416    2486 Tom Spragg          M 34 Arlington VA       26:07 25:35 
  532 162/416    1668 Jason Sandridge     M 32 Arlington VA     F 26:10 25:36 
  533   8/181    2715 Janet Townshend     F 45 Vienna VA          26:00 25:36 
  534 163/416    2097 Eric Hallstrom      M 34 Arlington VA       26:11 25:37 
  535  48/379     527 Nancy Abramson      F 34 Fairfax VA         26:44 25:37 
  536  49/379    1062 Erika Habersaat     F 31 Rocky Point NY     26:53 25:38 
  537 164/416    2437 Daniel Rodriguez    M 32 Alexandria VA      26:14 25:40 
  538 165/416    2409 Matthew Rosini      M 37 Arlington VA       26:17 25:40 
  539   9/181    1463 Helen Murray        F 48 Arlington VA       26:04 25:40 
  540  30/110     701 James Carey         M 58 Alexandria VA      25:55 25:42 
  541  11/88     1934 Rachel Webster      F 14 Mechanicsville M   26:06 25:43 
  542  98/242    1537 Daniel Perciballi   M 28 Arlington VA       27:36 25:43 
  543  39/333    1880 Lauren Uranga       F 29 Arlington VA       26:11 25:43 
  544 104/288    1563 Gregory Post        M 48 Brunswick GA     L 26:25 25:43 
  545  50/379     340 Laynie Weaver       F 31 Washington DC    L 26:12 25:44 
  546  99/242     644 Dhruvit Brahmbhatt  M 25 Woodbridge VA      27:33 25:44 
  547  40/333    1550 Amanda Phraner      F 28 Arlington VA       26:10 25:45 
  548  31/110     247 Steve Clark         M 51 Fairfax VA       F 26:42 25:45 
  549 105/288    1601 Peter Regen         M 42 Great Falls VA     27:00 25:45 
  550  51/379    2036 Jenni Hollenbeck    F 35 Hanover MD       M 26:32 25:46 
  551 100/242    2411 David Dubour        M 25 Arlington VA       26:10 25:47 
  552 101/242    1953 Benjamin Willcher   M 28 Chevy Chase MD     27:13 25:47 
  553  52/379     561 Lisa Arnold         F 38 Clinton MD       M 26:57 25:48 
  554   3/68     2761 Cheryl Byrne        F 50 Manassas VA        26:06 25:48 
  555 106/288    2529 Mark Ebling         M 47 Alexandria VA    L 26:38 25:50 
  556 107/288    2494 Larry Shatzer       M 46 Fairfax VA         25:58 25:50 
  557 102/242    1184 Patrick Kane        M 25 Arlington VA       26:51 25:50 
  558   9/40     2825 William Scott       M 62 Seabrook MD        26:05 25:50 
  559  53/379     953 Katie Freeburg      F 35 Fairfax VA       L 26:37 25:51 
  560 108/288     693 Greg Cameron        M 47 X                L 26:09 25:51 
  561 166/416    1438 Rathish Moorthy     M 35 Washington DC      26:02 25:51 
  562 167/416    1016 Stephan Gonzalez    M 30 Clearwater FL    M 26:14 25:52 
  563 103/242    1477 Douglas Nivens      M 23 Baltimore MD       26:01 25:52 
  564 109/288    2232 Donald Eckert       M 47 Middletown VA      27:36 25:53 
  565 168/416    1176 Andrew Jones        M 32 Sterling VA        26:27 25:53 
  566  54/379    2247 Jennifer Ippolito   F 32 Washington DC      26:15 25:53 
  567 110/288    2390 Adam Schwartz       M 48 McLean VA          26:14 25:54 
  568  41/333    2423 Derik Bremseth      F 25 McLean VA          26:41 25:54 
  569  32/110    2834 Kevin Craford       M 54 Quantico VA        26:37 25:55 
  570 169/416    2661 Bryan Weaver        M 35 Alexandria VA      27:07 25:55 
  571 111/288     766 Daniel Costello     M 44 Arlington, Va VA   26:26 25:55 
  572  10/181     891 Marlene English     F 41 Arlington VA       26:28 25:55 
  573 104/242    2760 Jay Burkholder      M 29 Arlington VA       28:24 25:56 
  574 170/416    2259 Gregory Pyal        M 30 Falls Church VA    27:59 25:57 
  575 171/416    2678 Richard Brown       M 34 Woodbridge VA    L 26:21 25:58 
  576 105/242    2319 Jonathan Groner     M 27 Springfield VA   L 26:29 25:58 
  577 112/288     226 Steven Meihaus      M 43 Fairfax Station  M 26:27 25:58 
  578  55/379    2784 Elizabeth Geldmache F 30 Arlington VA       26:51 25:58 
  579  56/379    1773 Shay Stanford       F 38 Arlington VA     M 27:13 25:58 
  580 172/416     351 Damir Obradovac     M 32 Washington DC      26:20 25:58 
  581  11/181    2335 Melinda Johnson     F 41 Dumfries VA      L 26:48 25:59 
  582   4/68     1549 Hannah Phillips     F 57 Alexandria VA    M 26:34 26:00 
  583  42/333    1200 Meaghan Kent        F 27 Alexandria VA      26:21 26:01 
  584 113/288    1058 Marvin Grubbs       M 42 Alexandria VA      26:51 26:02 
  585 173/416     376 Jon Rankin          M 35 Fairfax VA         26:14 26:02 
  586 114/288    1935 Charles Weeks       M 47 Woodbridge VA    L 27:20 26:03 
  587 115/288    1192 Rob Keiser          M 40 Germantown MD      26:18 26:03 
  588  43/333    1678 Jessica Schane      F 26 Philadelphia PA    27:00 26:03 
  589 174/416    2603 Robin Sharma        M 31 Arlington VA       27:42 26:04 
  590  57/379     578 Jaclyn Balciunas    F 31 Alexandria VA    L 27:56 26:04 
  591  44/333    1506 Jada Orr            F 28 Arlington VA     L 27:57 26:04 
  592 116/288    1405 Stephen Mercer      M 40 Stafford VA      L 26:54 26:04 
  593 117/288     345 Gary Hart           M 44 Washington DC      26:56 26:04 
  594            2217 Jason Valenstein    M    Arlington VA       26:17 26:05 
  595 118/288    1967 John Wojtanowski    M 41 Ellicott City MD L 27:02 26:06 
  596 175/416    1317 Eric Lurie          M 38 Burke VA         L 27:48 26:06 
  597 176/416     806 Aleks Daigle        M 39 Arlington VA       27:01 26:06 
  598 177/416     890 Christopher Engles  M 32 Ashburn VA         26:39 26:07 
  599 178/416     756 Timothy Cordero     M 38 Hyattsville MD   L 26:35 26:08 
  600  58/379    2488 Amy Netzel          F 34 Falls Church VA    26:38 26:08 
  601 119/288     342 Chuck Vandenbossche M 41 Bowie MD         M 27:11 26:08 
  602 120/288    2469 William Ford        M 44 Alexandria VA      26:42 26:08 
  603  45/333     425 Dawn Thomas         F 29 Mechanicsville M   27:16 26:09 
  604 106/242     291 Charles Frey        M 29 Falls Church VA  F 26:30 26:09 
  605 107/242     416 Sam Fariss          M 28 Waldorf MD         27:16 26:10 
  606  59/379    1533 Karla Pekor         F 34 Gainesville VA     26:28 26:10 
  607 121/288    1346 Brian Marenco       M 42 Alexandria VA      26:27 26:10 
  608  33/110    1850 Ron Tomasso         M 53 Washington DC      26:40 26:11 
  609  46/333     292 Sarah Greear        F 29 Vienna VA        F 26:30 26:11 
  610  25/88      199 Matthew Tepsuporn   M 14 Chantilly VA       28:00 26:11 
  611  60/379     805 Samantha D'Alessio  F 36 X                  26:28 26:11 
  612  12/88      130 Emily Baer          F 15 Woodbridge VA      28:19 26:12 
  613  26/88     2559 Mark Hindin         M  5 Arlington VA       26:42 26:13 
  614  61/379    2650 Hope Hamilton       F 33 Arlington VA       26:39 26:13 
  615  12/181    1770 Lisa Stahl          F 47 Arlington VA       26:39 26:13 
  616 122/288    1683 Matt Schneck        M 47 Arlington VA     L 26:40 26:14 
  617 108/242      45 Jason Nam           M 27 Gainesville VA   F 28:36 26:14 
  618 179/416    2837 David Glover        M 36 Reston VA          26:53 26:14 
  619  13/181     538 Kate Alleman        F 48 Springfield VA   L 26:35 26:15 
  620 123/288     655 Mitra Brewer        M 40 Alexandria VA      27:46 26:15 
  621  47/333    2776 Sarah Fillman       F 28 Takoma Park MD     26:32 26:15 
  622 109/242    2675 Andrew Toplyn       M 23 Alexandria VA    L 26:37 26:16 
  623  27/88     1672 Andrew Savoia       M 12 X                  26:36 26:16 
  624  62/379    2713 Angela Dilks        F 39 Washington DC      26:55 26:17 
  625  48/333    2673 Kareb Pilat         F 22 Lorton VA          26:59 26:17 
  626  63/379      94 Anna Willett        F 37 Arlington VA       26:49 26:19 
  627 124/288      84 Paul Benton         M 45 Arlington VA       26:49 26:19 
  628 110/242    1702 Borys Senyk         M 26 Fairfax VA         27:50 26:19 
  629 180/416     404 Juan Pena           M 31 Woodbridge VA      27:29 26:20 
  630 111/242    2084 Luke Roloff         M 24 Alexandria VA    L 27:56 26:21 
  631 125/288    1648 Kevin Rousseau      M 49 Fairfax VA       M 27:43 26:22 
  632  49/333    2544 Kristen Bakotic     F 21 Arlington VA     M 26:55 26:22 
  633 181/416    1714 Sameer Shantaram    M 37 Silver Spring MD   29:39 26:22 
  634 112/242     541 Henry Allen         M 27 Arlington VA       26:46 26:22 
  635 182/416    1130 Richard Howard Jr.  M 34 Centreville VA     27:43 26:23 
  636             525                          X                  27:24 26:23 
  637 183/416     790 Patrick Cumba       M 39 Fairfax VA       L 27:36 26:23 
  638  34/110    2435 John Chrisinger     M 51 Warrenton VA       26:53 26:24 
  639  28/88      330 Thomas Natal        M 10 X                  27:48 26:26 
  640 184/416     219 Carter Cromartie    M 33 Arlington VA     F 26:34 26:26 
  641 185/416    1538 Miguel Perez        M 36 Alexandria VA    L 28:19 26:27 
  642  64/379    1923 Michele Walter      F 37 Alexandria VA      27:29 26:27 
  643 126/288    1042 Geoffrey Gray       M 46 Arlington VA       27:00 26:28 
  644 186/416    1473 Cory Nicastro       M 30 Gainesville VA     27:29 26:28 
  645  65/379    2202 Bridget Sanders     F 30 McLean VA          27:00 26:29 
  646  50/333     372 Kailynn Rink        F 25 X                  28:53 26:29 
  647 187/416    2575 Brian Kainec        M 31 Arlington VA       27:41 26:29 
  648 188/416     529 Matthew Agen        M 34 Arlington VA       28:15 26:29 
  649  66/379    1984 Stephanie Yee       F 30 Arlington VA       27:29 26:29 
  650 189/416    1031 Sean Goza           M 36 Falls Church VA    28:26 26:30 
  651 127/288    2357 Tony Aspesi         M 47 Oviedo FL          26:44 26:30 
  652  13/88      822 Casey Dawson        F 17 Reston VA          27:32 26:30 
  653  51/333    2710 Leigh Anne Richman  F 29 Alexandria VA      27:27 26:31 
  654  14/181    2152 Katherine Howden    F 43 Eureka CA        L 26:49 26:31 
  655            2893                          X                  26:48 26:32 
  656 128/288      38 Ray Lattanzio       M 43 Springfield VA   F 27:17 26:33 
  657  52/333    1404 Bree Melton         F 24 Herndon VA         26:33 26:33 
  658 190/416    1319 Michael Lynch       M 30 Arlington VA       26:46 26:34 
  659  15/181     191 Wendy Remaly        F 47 Dumfries VA        28:43 26:34 
  660  67/379    2602 Jacqueline Snee     F 33 Arlington VA       27:39 26:35 
  661  16/181    1003 Cecelia Gilliam     F 41 Arlington VA       27:08 26:35 
  662  17/181     149 Karen Flowers       F 41 Alexandria VA    L 28:25 26:35 
  663 191/416     653 Patrick Brennan     M 39 Arlington VA       27:35 26:36 
  664  53/333    2555 Elissa Morello      F 27 Arlington VA       26:53 26:36 
  665 113/242    1134 Garrett Hubbbard    M 29 Washington DC      27:05 26:37 
  666 192/416    2667 Dean Rocco          M 33 Winchester VA      27:21 26:38 
  667  68/379    2668 Lisa Marie Weisbaum F 30 Alexandria VA    L 26:52 26:38 
  668 129/288      86 Henry Howard        M 48 Arlington VA       28:45 26:38 
  669 130/288    1546 Ken Petro           M 45 Woodbridge VA    L 27:22 26:39 
  670  54/333    1402 Anne Marie Melanson F 28 Alexandria VA      28:56 26:42 
  671  29/88      879 Michael Eckert      M 18 Middletown VA      28:26 26:42 
  672 193/416    2337 Trinidad Claussen   M 39 Silver Spring MD M 28:35 26:42 
  673  14/88     2101 Leah Clark          F 18 Arlington VA     M 26:54 26:42 
  674 194/416    2862 Michael Crabtree    M 39 Reston VA          28:58 26:43 
  675  10/40     1280 Andy Leighton       M 62 Arlington VA       26:57 26:43 
  676  55/333    1087 Courtney Harrison   F 27 Arlington VA       28:09 26:43 
  677  18/181    1531 Anita Pease         F 46 Alexandria VA      27:59 26:43 
  678  69/379    2734 Chau Bui            F 36 Arlington VA       26:54 26:44 
  679  70/379     927 Nicole Fish         F 31 Arlington VA     M 28:00 26:45 
  680  56/333      39 Hillary Lindsay     F 29 Springfield VA   F 27:00 26:45 
  681 131/288    2751 Vincent Capezzuto   M 48 Manassas VA        28:53 26:47 
  682  11/40     2121 Peter Bruno         M 63 McLean VA          28:29 26:47 
  683 195/416    1329 Mark Mahar          M 36 Alexandria VA      27:04 26:48 
  684 132/288     605 Michael Benjamin    M 48 Oakton VA          28:25 26:49 
  685 196/416    1777 Jeremiah Statham    M 32 Front Royal VA     28:25 26:51 
  686  35/110     304 Steven Fritz        M 51 Dumfries VA      L 28:25 26:52 
  687  71/379    1589 Rebecca Ralston     F 30 Alexandria VA      27:54 26:52 
  688  15/88     2579 Juanita Smiley      F 15 Washington DC      26:56 26:52 
  689 133/288     685 Scott Burwell       M 40 Great Falls VA     28:22 26:54 
  690  30/88      196 Thomas Soiles       M 13 Arlington VA       26:58 26:55 
  691  19/181    2749 Bonnie Lefbom       F 42 Springfield VA     27:50 26:55 
  692 197/416    1730 David Shivik        M 35 Fairfax VA         27:32 26:56 
  693 134/288     582 Dario Baratto       M 44 Arlington VA     M 27:06 26:58 
  694 198/416    2233 Jonathan Julio      M 30 McLean VA          29:39 26:58 
  695 114/242    1637 James Rogers        M 28 Temple Hills MD  M 27:22 26:58 
  696  16/88     1724 Alexa Shepherd      F 12 Manassas VA        28:08 27:00 
  697  57/333    1742 Jill Smink          F 29 Arlington VA       28:07 27:00 
  698  58/333    2396 Kathy Wainwright    F 27 Arlington VA       27:39 27:01 
  699  36/110    2380 Richard Slattery    M 51 Fairfax VA         27:08 27:02 
  700  72/379     183 Tracy O'Keefe       F 36 Baltimore MD       27:38 27:02 
  701 199/416     182 Joe O'Keefe         M 37 Baltimore MD     L 27:38 27:02 
  702  37/110    2510 Ed Perez            M 53 Alexandria VA      27:51 27:02 
  703 200/416     819 Jaleel Davis        M 37 Clinton MD       F 27:38 27:02 
  704 201/416     102 Paul Lee            M 35 Fairfax VA       L 27:15 27:02 
  705  59/333    2223 Christina Graven    F 28 Arlington VA       27:28 27:03 
  706  60/333    2044 Lisa Linde          F 22 Arlington VA       28:07 27:03 
  707 202/416     544 Gustavo Alvarez     M 32 Alexandria VA    F 27:38 27:04 
  708 115/242      40 Kevin Long          M 25 Reston VA        F 27:49 27:04 
  709  20/181     976 Karin Gander        F 47 Fairfax VA         27:30 27:04 
  710 135/288     530 Anthony Aikens      M 43 Herndon VA         27:33 27:06 
  711 136/288    2095 George Thuronyi     M 48 Arlington VA       28:31 27:08 
  712  73/379    2199 Elizabeth Voeller   F 32 Herndon VA         29:41 27:09 
  713 137/288    1354 Ricardo Mas         M 43 Guaynabo         M 27:39 27:10 
  714  61/333      54 Suzie Thomas        F 25 Centreville VA     27:55 27:11 
  715 203/416    2768 Byron Blunt         M 39 Rockville MD       29:41 27:11 
  716 204/416    1035 Lonnie Grabowska    M 35 Bismarck ND      L 28:59 27:12 
  717 138/288    1942 William Wetzonis    M 44 Arlington VA       29:41 27:13 
  718  31/88      105 Brett Basham        M 13 Mount Airy MD      28:06 27:13 
  719 116/242     297 Jon-Todd Baker      M 26 Manassas VA        27:27 27:13 
  720 117/242     512 Kevin Giordano      M 25 Alexandria VA      28:09 27:14 
  721 205/416    2056 Joseph Curtis       M 36 Silver Spring MD   29:08 27:15 
  722 206/416    2246 Matthew Hackworth   M 33 Springfield VA     27:53 27:16 
  723  38/110     834 James Demartino     M 51 Washington DC      28:48 27:17 
  724 207/416    2082 Todd West           M 36 Falls Church VA    28:11 27:17 
  725 118/242     760 Andrew Corn`        M 29 Annapolis MD       28:38 27:18 
  726 139/288    2040 Milton Pippens      M 49 Fort Washington  M 27:40 27:18 
  727 140/288    1140 Harry Hurst Iii     M 41 Arlington VA     M 29:34 27:19 
  728 119/242    2617 Rick Kindt          M 23 Arlington VA       28:31 27:19 
  729 208/416    1441 Trevor Morris       M 31 Alexandria VA      27:53 27:20 
  730  62/333    1472 Kacey Nicastro      F 28 Gainesville VA     28:21 27:21 
  731  74/379    1981 Brooke Yaeger       F 32 Baltimore MD       28:52 27:21 
  732  39/110     878 Jerry Ebersole      M 52 Knoxville MD     F 28:05 27:22 
  733  75/379     284 Courtney Thibault   F 35 Alexandria VA    L 28:23 27:22 
  734  32/88     2365 Steven Gottliez Jr  M 13 Alexandria VA      27:34 27:23 
  735   5/68     1480 Sarah Nolan         F 50 Arlington VA       29:14 27:23 
  736 209/416    2253 Michael Simek       M 37 Arlington VA       29:12 27:24 
  737  33/88     1158 Cody Jarrett        M 16 Springfield VA   M 27:44 27:26 
  738 210/416    1046 Jeremy Greenberg    M 32 McLean VA        F 29:11 27:26 
  739  34/88     1159 Zachary Jarrett     M 16 Springfield VA   M 27:45 27:27 
  740 211/416     687 David Button        M 39 Mechanicsville M   28:32 27:27 
  741 212/416    2187 Jim Muzzall         M 39 Arlington VA       27:56 27:28 
  742 141/288    2731 Ken Cockerill       M 48 Washington DC      28:46 27:28 
  743  17/88     2623 Rachel Laveson      F 13 Annandale VA       28:00 27:29 
  744 120/242     967 Beau Gailey         M 27 Arlington VA       28:29 27:29 
  745  76/379    2251 Renee Wegrzyn       F 32 Washington DC      27:52 27:30 
  746            2754 Brian Coleman       M    Arlington          29:31 27:31 
  747 213/416     722 Stephen Chema       M 34 Washington DC      28:08 27:32 
  748  77/379     520 Katie Bond          F 32 Arlington VA       28:13 27:32 
  749  21/181    2622 Deborah Mc Cray     F 43 Upper Marlboro M   28:14 27:33 
  750 214/416     894 Jason Erdo          M 33 Arlington VA       28:17 27:33 
  751 215/416    1626 John Roberson       M 30 Derwood MD         29:18 27:33 
  752  40/110    2172 Bill Pullen         M 51 Arlington VA       28:05 27:33 
  753 121/242    1906 Jose Vides          M 25 Arlington VA       28:34 27:34 
  754  78/379     789 Christine Cully     F 37 Falls Church VA    27:58 27:34 
  755  22/181    2812 Ronda Ford          F 49 Alexandria VA      28:35 27:34 
  756 122/242    2775 Brian Decelle       M 23 Falls Church VA    28:07 27:35 
  757 216/416    1957 Christopher William M 34 Fairfax VA       F 28:19 27:36 
  758  79/379    1956 Erica Williams      F 33 Fairfax VA         28:18 27:36 
  759  80/379    2859 Stephanie Tang      F 34 New York NY        29:53 27:37 
  760  63/333    1097 Suzanne Heimbach    F 28 Arlington VA       28:09 27:37 
  761  81/379    1414 Robin Meyers        F 39 Reston VA          28:28 27:37 
  762  18/88     1065 Gabriella Hafner    F 16 Falls Church VA    28:36 27:38 
  763 217/416    1577 Jesse Pruett        M 38 Alexandria VA    M 28:18 27:39 
  764 218/416    2517 Rick Kujawa         M 34 Alexandria VA    M 28:00 27:39 
  765 219/416    2604 Todd Schmid         M 38 Alexandria VA      29:24 27:40 
  766 123/242    2149 Wes Stevens         M 25 Arlington VA       28:47 27:40 
  767 124/242    1190 David Keene         M 28 Arlington VA       29:32 27:40 
  768  64/333    1357 Allison Matheson    F 26 Arlington VA       29:32 27:40 
  769 142/288    1489 Jonathan Nussbaum   M 44 McLean VA          28:42 27:41 
  770  41/110     197 Scott Springer      M 51 Chantilly VA     L 28:31 27:41 
  771 220/416    1199 Jeremy Kennedy      M 35 Crofton MD       L 29:20 27:42 
  772  65/333    2684 Jennifer Esparza    F 25 Alexandria VA    M 28:09 27:42 
  773 221/416    1839 Reginald Tilley     M 31 X                  29:03 27:43 
  774  66/333     403 Nicole Moore        F 26 Fredericksburg V   28:25 27:45 
  775 143/288    1803 Philip Sundel       M 45 Alexandria VA      28:11 27:46 
  776 222/416    1591 Jake Ramsay         M 35 Arlington VA     F 28:33 27:46 
  777 223/416    2075 Jeffrey Garner      M 38 Silver Spring MD   29:39 27:46 
  778  82/379    2007 Jennifer Slade      F 30 Arlington VA     F 28:25 27:47 
  779  83/379    1210 Sohee Kim           F 31 Ashburn VA         28:18 27:47 
  780 144/288    1905 Patrick Vetter      M 44 Alexandria VA    M 29:28 27:47 
  781  84/379    2201 Marie Sandrock      F 37 Alexandria VA      28:09 27:48 
  782 224/416    2572 Sunjay Nair         M 39 Falls Church VA  M 28:25 27:48 
  783 225/416     664 Daniel Brown        M 33 Dumfries VA      M 29:53 27:48 
  784  42/110    1735 Robert Simpson      M 50 Landover MD        28:16 27:49 
  785 226/416    1858 Alex Travis         M 32 Falls Church VA    28:16 27:49 
  786 227/416    1014 Matt Goldfarb       M 34 Arlington VA       28:08 27:50 
  787 145/288    2769 Chris Smith         M 43 Alexandria VA      28:43 27:51 
  788 228/416    2439 Binh Ly             M 38 Alexandria VA      29:55 27:51 
  789 229/416    1431 Hermes Molina       M 32 Alexandria UT      28:15 27:52 
  790 230/416    1026 Morgan Goulet       M 32 Kew Gardens NY   L 28:34 27:52 
  791  23/181    1961 Amy Wilmerton       F 44 New Market VA    F 29:33 27:52 
  792  24/181    1587 Jacqueline Rafterry F 43 Bowie MD         L 28:18 27:53 
  793  85/379     394 Shelly Reedy        F 35 Manassas VA        29:43 27:53 
  794  67/333    1450 Andrea Mournighan   F 29 Alexandria VA      29:02 27:53 
  795  68/333    1345 Christina Manzi     F 28 McLean VA          28:17 27:54 
  796 231/416    1392 Patrick McNeil      M 30 Arlington VA     L 29:15 27:54 
  797  69/333    1868 Leesa Truesdell     F 28 Washington DC      28:18 27:54 
  798 146/288    1126 Michael Hong        M 40 Arlington VA       28:38 27:55 
  799 147/288     325 Steve Stennett      M 48 Silver Spring MD L 28:11 27:56 
  800 125/242    1719 Jacob Shebel        M 26 Arlington VA       29:46 27:56 
  801 232/416    1248 Michael Labriola    M 31 Arlington VA       28:40 27:58 
  802 233/416     669 Robert Bryan        M 33 Arlington VA       28:40 27:59 
  803  70/333    1233 Keri Kohler         F 29 Washington DC      30:09 28:00 
  804  25/181    2282 Candice Mothersille F 47 Arlington VA       29:36 28:00 
  805 126/242    1904 Matthew Verlaque    M 23 Baltimore MD     F 32:06 28:00 
  806  26/181     269 Yuri Cole           F 44 Woodbridge VA    L 29:36 28:01 
  807 148/288     903 John Fagan          M 46 Alexandria VA      29:08 28:01 
  808  86/379    2557 Heather Schinkel    F 36 Arlington VA       28:36 28:01 
  809 149/288    2363 Dave Westrick       M 45 Arlington VA       31:06 28:01 
  810  43/110    1162 John Jeffers        M 53 Springfield VA   M 30:14 28:02 
  811  87/379    1883 Jennifer Urbanowski F 34 Alexandria VA    L 28:20 28:03 
  812 234/416     995 Geo George          M 33 Washington Dc DC   28:15 28:04 
  813  35/88     1393 Paul Mead           M 15 Stafford VA        28:45 28:04 
  814 235/416    1050 William Gross       M 39 Upper Marlboro M L 28:26 28:05 
  815 127/242    1259 Kevin Latman        M 25 Arlington VA       28:44 28:05 
  816 128/242    1666 Vincent Salvino     M 26 Alexandria VA      29:09 28:05 
  817 236/416    1915 Ryan Wagener        M 37 Arlington VA       30:56 28:05 
  818  88/379    1092 C. Hatakeyama       F 34 Alexandria VA      28:57 28:06 
  819 237/416    1109 Jason Hettinger     M 37 Indian Head MD   M 29:15 28:06 
  820 129/242    1512 Jason Owens         M 26 Alexandria VA      29:09 28:06 
  821  71/333    2094 Kathryn Hughes      F 27 Dumfries VA      L 28:13 28:06 
  822 130/242    1831 Adam Thomes         M 24 Alexandria VA    F 29:18 28:07 
  823  89/379     524 Melissa Thomson     F 30 Arlington VA       29:59 28:07 
  824 238/416    1698 Kyle Seike          M 35 Vienna VA        L 28:33 28:07 
  825  90/379    2582 Elizabeth Conway    F 31 Arlington VA       29:46 28:08 
  826  27/181    1739 Jae Sleggs          F 43 Waterford VA       28:43 28:08 
  827  28/181    1749 Lynette Smith       F 41 Arlington VA       28:36 28:08 
  828  72/333      74 Amy Tarte           F 25 X                  29:30 28:08 
  829  73/333    1551 Adrienne Pica       F 28 Washington DC      29:00 28:09 
  830 239/416     295 Paul Schomburg      M 35 McLean VA        F 29:44 28:09 
  831  12/40      650 Ross Branstetter    M 61 Springfield VA   M 28:54 28:10 
  832  74/333    2388 Jennifer Krizanovic F 29 Falls Church VA    28:52 28:10 
  833   6/68     1686 Barbara Schriefer   F 56 Alexandria VA      30:01 28:10 
  834 131/242    2476 Christian Erlenbusc M 29 Alexandria VA      28:49 28:10 
  835  91/379    1434 Carolyn Mooney      F 31 Fairfax VA         29:24 28:11 
  836 240/416     691 Glen Camara         M 39 Chester MD       L 28:39 28:11 
  837 241/416     384 Robert Wiencko      M 38 Woodbridge VA    F 29:31 28:11 
  838 132/242    1002 Jeff Gill           M 26 Arlington VA       30:48 28:12 
  839  19/88      604 Kalie Benjamin      F 15 Alexandria VA      29:52 28:12 
  840  36/88      332 Cameron Kotwicki    M 13 Stafford VA        28:59 28:13 
  841  44/110    2280 Steve Goldfein      M 52 Arlington VA       29:48 28:13 
  842  75/333     262 Elizabeth Planchak  F 26 Woodbridge VA    F 29:24 28:13 
  843 242/416    2701 Victor Buonacore    M 33 Alexandria VA      28:34 28:14 
  844 150/288      79 David Calico        M 49 Alexandria VA      28:44 28:14 
  845 133/242    1856 Brian Trammell      M 28 Alexandria VA    L 30:16 28:15 
  846  92/379    1614 Christina Revis     F 34 Woodbridge VA      30:39 28:16 
  847  13/40     2647 Tony Borelli        M 60 Brecksville OH   L 29:06 28:16 
  848  76/333     290 Erin Brown          F 26 Arlington VA     F 28:53 28:16 
  849 134/242     363 Adam Crider         M 23 X                  30:50 28:16 
  850  77/333     294 Megan Rowan         F 28 Arlington VA     F 28:53 28:16 
  851 151/288    1143 Dan Iannicola, Jr.  M 40 Arlington VA       31:28 28:17 
  852 243/416    1059 Fregon Grundo       M 37 Arlington VA       29:52 28:18 
  853  29/181     947 Julia Fraher        F 40 Bristow VA         28:53 28:19 
  854 244/416    2714 Kirk Volovar        M 32 Frederick MD       29:22 28:19 
  855  93/379     767 Kate Costenbader    F 37 Arlington VA       28:59 28:19 
  856 135/242    2320 Matthew Ratliff     M 25 Woodbridge VA    L 28:52 28:19 
  857  30/181     739 Vicki Clary         F 40 Ashburn VA       F 30:38 28:20 
  858  37/88      230 Kevin Quigley       M 12 Fairfax Station    28:51 28:20 
  859  94/379     969 Molly Gallagher     F 32 Fairfax VA         29:29 28:20 
  860  38/88     2492 Gus Schneider       M 12 Arlington VA       29:05 28:21 
  861  95/379     919 Stephanie Fichter   F 32 Arlington VA       29:17 28:21 
  862  31/181     613 Terry Berner        F 46 Springfield VA   F 29:32 28:21 
  863 136/242    2033 Michael Tumsaroch   M 28 Arlington VA     L 30:09 28:22 
  864 152/288     770 Jay Coughlin        M 41 Bowie MD           30:51 28:23 
  865 245/416    1344 Simon Mantel        M 39 Alexandria VA    L 29:17 28:23 
  866  78/333    2212 Jennifer Brown      F 25 McLean VA          30:17 28:23 
  867 137/242     352 Christopher Pearce  M 26 Washington DC      28:50 28:24 
  868  79/333    1201 Jessica Kenton      F 28 Alexandria VA      30:00 28:26 
  869  96/379    2500 Lauren Missiklian   F 30 Arlington VA       30:31 28:26 
  870  97/379    2151 Laurie Blanton      F 33 Alexandria VA      30:05 28:29 
  871  98/379    2530 Kathryn Rounds      F 38 Strasburg VA     L 31:04 28:30 
  872 246/416     168 Daniel Mahoney      M 39 Chantilly VA     L 31:05 28:31 
  873  80/333    1165 Lucy Jensen         F 28 Woodbridge VA      30:06 28:32 
  874 138/242    1586 Nader Qura          M 26 Bristow VA       L 29:23 28:32 
  875 247/416    2787 Jihn Rhodes         M 37 Arlington VA       30:06 28:34 
  876  81/333    2181 Katherine Klein     F 24 Arlington VA       30:16 28:34 
  877 248/416    1741 Michael Smereka     M 31 Arlington VA       29:35 28:35 
  878  99/379    1816 Tina-Lynn Tabibi    F 31 Arlington VA       28:53 28:35 
  879 249/416     943 Mike Fox            M 36 Arlington VA       29:08 28:35 
  880 100/379     211 Elissa Duff         F 39 Arlington VA       28:58 28:35 
  881 101/379    1461 Tiffany Murphy      F 38 Alexandria VA      29:11 28:36 
  882 153/288     751 John Conley         M 49 Cuyahoga Falls O L 29:50 28:36 
  883  32/181    1673 Linda Savoia        F 48 X                  28:55 28:36 
  884  14/40      596 Ralph Bayrer        M 69 Washington DC      30:05 28:36 
  885 139/242    1772 Jesse Stanchak      M 26 Arlington VA       30:16 28:36 
  886  82/333    1859 Ashley Tremaine     F 25 Arlington VA       30:48 28:36 
  887 154/288     357 Victor Palma        M 47 Owings MD        M 30:24 28:37 
  888  45/110    2454 Jack Park           M 54 Arlington VA       30:33 28:37 
  889 140/242     709 Chris Carson        M 25 X                  30:16 28:37 
  890 102/379    2250 Rebecca Hoskins     F 31 Centreville VA     31:10 28:38 
  891  83/333     923 Tara Filmyer        F 28 Arlington VA       30:30 28:38 
  892            2753 Deborah Constantine F    Arlington VA       30:40 28:39 
  893  20/88      674 Leah Bullard        F 15 Stafford VA        29:21 28:40 
  894  84/333    1922 Meghaan Walsh       F 25 Washington DC      29:03 28:40 
  895 155/288    2375 Russ Burd           M 45 Arlington VA       29:43 28:40 
  896 156/288     212 Ron Rowland         M 43 Del Rio TX       L 29:23 28:40 
  897 103/379    2241 Katrina Tavanlar    F 35 Washington DC      30:07 28:40 
  898 157/288    1964 Daniel Wilson       M 48 Woodbridge VA      29:13 28:41 
  899  46/110    1326 Alfred MacK         M 58 Manassas VA        29:30 28:41 
  900  47/110    2163 Pete Riley          M 58 Arlington VA       31:06 28:41 
  901  15/40     2503 Patrick Volovar     M 62 Walkersville MD    29:46 28:41 
  902  33/181    1300 Loren Little        F 46 Chester Gap VA   F 29:15 28:41 
  903   7/68      935 Bernadette Flynn    F 52 X                  29:42 28:43 
  904 158/288     286 Scott Troen         M 43 Burke VA         L 29:00 28:43 
  905  85/333     560 Cristina Arciero    F 27 Avon CT            29:36 28:44 
  906 104/379    1440 Molly Moriarty      F 32 Arlington VA       29:16 28:45 
  907  48/110     220 Michael Doyle       M 53 Arlington VA     F 29:30 28:45 
  908 159/288    1394 James Mead          M 45 Stafford VA      M 29:26 28:45 
  909 105/379    1872 Amy Tryon           F 31 Washington DC      29:29 28:46 
  910 106/379    2417 Karin Demoors       F 37 Arlington VA       29:04 28:46 
  911 160/288    1572 Gregory Proctor     M 49 Herndon VA       M 30:38 28:47 
  912 107/379    1912 Victoria Vo         F 30 Centreville VA     30:51 28:47 
  913 141/242     364 Jonathan Isaacs     M 29 X                  31:20 28:47 
  914 142/242     275 Ryan Quarto         M 26 Springfield VA   L 30:01 28:48 
  915 108/379    1086 Kathleen Harris     F 30 Vienna VA          30:19 28:49 
  916 161/288    1618 Charlie Riddle      M 40 Fairfax VA         30:19 28:50 
  917 109/379    2875 Colleen Przybyla    F 33 Alexandria VA      29:49 28:50 
  918            2895                          X                  29:37 28:50 
  919 250/416    2418 Pete Thumson        M 31 Arlington VA       30:42 28:50 
  920  86/333    1619 Michelle Rinas      F 27 Washington Dc DC   32:08 28:50 
  921 110/379    1125 Robin Holzhauer     F 33 Arlington VA       29:46 28:50 
  922 143/242    2871 Stephen Robinson    M 26 Manassas VA        29:59 28:50 
  923  49/110     860 Robert Downes       M 54 Arlington VA       29:47 28:51 
  924  87/333     936 Colleen Foarde      F 29 Fairfax VA         30:00 28:52 
  925  88/333    1481 Alexandra Normile   F 26 Falls Church VA    30:28 28:52 
  926 162/288     942 Kenneth Fox         M 40 Silver Spring MD L 29:18 28:53 
  927 163/288    1264 Glenn Law           M 48 Arlington VA       30:10 28:53 
  928 164/288     305 Stuart Jonas        M 45 Arlington VA     L 31:08 28:54 
  929  34/181     562 Jennifer Arthur     F 49 Landover MD        29:20 28:54 
  930 144/242    2774  Tri Duong          M 26 Jacksville NC      29:34 28:54 
  931  39/88     1644 Matthew Rosenberg   M 14 Arlington VA       29:33 28:55 
  932  89/333    2770 Chan Duong          F 28 Vienna VA          29:34 28:55 
  933 111/379    1501 Arabella Ohanlon    F 38 Fort Belvoir VA  M 29:27 28:55 
  934 112/379    1778 Brandie Statham     F 31 Front Royal VA     30:30 28:55 
  935 113/379     873 Phuong Duong        F 30 Arlington VA       30:29 28:56 
  936 251/416    1471 Bobby Ngo           M 32 Germantown MD      30:29 28:56 
  937 114/379    1241 Kathie Kramer       F 31 Arlington VA       30:21 28:56 
  938 165/288    2274 Kent Lwin           M 45 Fairfax VA       L 31:11 28:56 
  939 252/416    1505 Gary Onorio         M 31 Arlington VA       29:40 28:56 
  940  90/333     960 Jessica Fry         F 29 Sterling VA        29:58 28:56 
  941   8/68      777 Ann Crane           F 55 Falls Church VA    29:57 28:57 
  942 253/416      61 Shahram Fard        M 38 Stafford VA      L 29:37 28:57 
  943  35/181    2803 Karen Sherwood      F 42 McLean VA          30:12 28:58 
  944 254/416    2873 Paul Giampadlo      M 33 Damascus MD      L 29:47 28:59 
  945 166/288    2785 Paul Charity        M 47 Bowie MD           30:12 28:59 
  946 145/242      33 Matt Esteve         M 26 Springeifld VA   F 29:39 28:59 
  947 167/288     250 Douglas Dietrichson M 40 Triangle VA      F 29:41 29:00 
  948 115/379     402 Debbie Leschow      F 34 Dumbries VA        29:24 29:00 
  949 146/242    2523 Briyan Miklich      M 23 Pittsburgh PA      29:35 29:00 
  950  91/333    1661 Katherine Rutherfor F 23 Arlington VA       31:05 29:01 
  951 168/288     316 Jeff Moore          M 40 Arlington VA       29:12 29:02 
  952 255/416      53 Philip Sokolowski   M 33 Arlington VA       30:18 29:02 
  953  92/333     566 Kelly Asplin        F 27 Alexandria VA      29:54 29:02 
  954  21/88      870 Lydia Dunbar        F 11 Arlington VA       29:41 29:03 
  955 116/379      32 Maureen Dunnigan    F 32 Sterling VA        30:18 29:03 
  956 256/416    1875 Valiant Tsang       M 32 Fairfax VA         29:54 29:03 
  957 117/379    1696 Leanne Sedowski     F 30 Washington DC      30:12 29:04 
  958 118/379    1423 Katie Miller        F 30 Bethesda MD        30:03 29:05 
  959 257/416    1113 Scott Hillman       M 33 Arlington VA       29:39 29:05 
  960 147/242    1297 David Lin           M 26 Arlington VA       30:45 29:06 
  961 258/416     930 Scott Fitzsimmons   M 34 Washington DC    M 30:29 29:08 
  962 169/288    1829 Juan Thede          M 48 Stafford VA      M 29:36 29:08 
  963  50/110     954 David Frenkel       M 53 Reston VA          29:32 29:09 
  964  93/333    2564 Nicole Kauss        F 27 Arlington VA       30:11 29:09 
  965  94/333    1091 Lauren Hassenpflug  F 24 Arlington VA       30:33 29:11 
  966  95/333     917 Shae Ferguson       F 22 Arlington VA       30:24 29:12 
  967  96/333     177 Catherine Morris    F 27 Fairfax VA       L 31:00 29:12 
  968 259/416    1532 Stacy Pekarik       M 32 X                  31:23 29:12 
  969  36/181    1723 Sharon Shepherd     F 42 Manassas VA        30:21 29:13 
  970 260/416    2793 Joe Gutierrez       M 39 Springfield VA   L 29:40 29:13 
  971 148/242    2309 Jonathan Eyler      M 25 Silver Spring MD L 29:37 29:13 
  972 149/242    2325 Gregory Cox         M 25 Springfield VA   L 29:45 29:13 
  973 261/416    2170 Per Segerstrom      M 36 Arlington VA       30:58 29:14 
  974 119/379    2169 Jennifer Anthony    F 33 Washington DC      30:58 29:14 
  975 120/379    1910 Amanda Viragh       F 37 Poolesville MD   F 30:13 29:15 
  976 150/242    2711 Matthew Gaughen     M 24 Fairfax VA       F 30:42 29:15 
  977 151/242    2135 David Wigtil        M 27 Washington DC      29:56 29:16 
  978  40/88     1574 Nicholas Proctor    M 16 Herndon VA         31:06 29:16 
  979  37/181    1991 Anne Zalewski       F 48 Alexandria VA      30:08 29:16 
  980 121/379     277 Anne Rizza          F 31 Falls Church VA  L 30:16 29:16 
  981  97/333    2422 Catherine Haddaway  F 25 McLean VA          30:02 29:16 
  982  98/333     146 Carrie Emen         F 27 Pittsburgh PA    L 31:04 29:16 
  983  22/88      424 Terrena Smith       F 16 Indian Head MD     30:19 29:16 
  984 262/416    1325 Romulo MacIel       M 34 Williamsburg VA  F 29:54 29:16 
  985   9/68     2499 Darlene Packett     F 51 Lorton VA          30:21 29:17 
  986  51/110     444 Kenneth Satten      M 54 Annandale VA       30:07 29:17 
  987 122/379    2885 Fiona Riviere       F 31 Bk NY              30:35 29:18 
  988  99/333    2399 Anne McCue          F 27 Arlington VA       30:10 29:18 
  989 152/242     421 Thomas Roach        M 29 Mechanicsville M   30:26 29:18 
  990 263/416    2242 John Whipple        M 36 Arlington VA       30:46 29:19 
  991  41/88      148 Andrew Fletcher     M 16 Chantilly VA       31:55 29:19 
  992 170/288     151 Steve Fraga         M 45 Chantilly VA     L 31:55 29:19 
  993 264/416    1381 Bryan McGloin       M 39 Washington DC      31:05 29:20 
  994  42/88      796 Brock Cunningham    M 16 Fairfax Station    30:54 29:20 
  995 100/333     765 Meredith Costanza   F 27 Arlington VA     M 30:14 29:20 
  996 101/333    2479 Shannon O'Pray      F 27 Arlington VA       30:19 29:21 
  997 123/379     614 Robin Bernhard      F 36 Vienna VA          30:57 29:22 
  998 153/242     565 Robert Aspden       M 27 Washington DC      30:48 29:22 
  999 124/379    1439 Monica Mora         F 30 Washington DC      30:48 29:22 
 1000 125/379    1474 Andrianna Nicolai   F 30 Atlanta GA         30:21 29:22 
 1001 265/416     406 Christopher Rice    M 33 Woodbridge VA      30:28 29:22 
 1002 126/379     389 Heather Darling     F 31 Woodbridge VA      30:28 29:22 
 1003 127/379      72 Sarah Smith         F 30 Woodbridge VA    L 31:47 29:23 
 1004  38/181    2440 Torsten Spitzka     F 42 Arlington VA       30:11 29:23 
 1005  10/68     2078 Karen Loulakis      F 53 Great Falls VA     29:46 29:23 
 1006 102/333    1260 Jessica Latorre     F 23 Arlington VA       33:09 29:23 
 1007 154/242     399 Russ Crandol        M 29 Manassas VA        30:04 29:24 
 1008 103/333    2822 Mary Evans          F 24 Arlington VA       31:29 29:24 
 1009 155/242    2374 Andrew Stowe        M 23 Arlington VA       33:09 29:24 
 1010 104/333    1849 Janice Tolley       F 25 Arlington VA       30:54 29:25 
 1011 171/288     720 Sonny Chandler      M 41 Alexandria VA      31:24 29:25 
 1012  39/181     795 Jane Cunningham     F 47 Fairfax Station    30:59 29:25 
 1013 266/416    1700 Frederic Selck      M 33 Washington DC      29:47 29:26 
 1014 156/242    1774 Scot Stanley        M 27 Charlotte NC       30:19 29:26 
 1015 128/379     992 Claudia Gebert      F 38 Derwood MD         30:31 29:26 
 1016 129/379    2292 Christine Neiderar  F 33 Riva MD            32:11 29:27 
 1017 267/416    2864 Heath Neiderer      M 31 Riva MD            32:11 29:27 
 1018 172/288    1084 Daniel Harrington   M 43 Silver Spring MD L 30:45 29:27 
 1019  23/88     2014 Emily Wilson        F 18 Burke VA           30:11 29:28 
 1020  43/88     2802 Teaghan Grayson     M 17 Burke VA           30:11 29:28 
 1021 173/288    2395 Orlando Adan        M 40 Annandale VA       29:58 29:28 
 1022 130/379    1189 Lisa Kebbe          F 32 Arlington VA       30:17 29:29 
 1023 174/288    1102 David Herbstreit    M 49 Centreville VA   L 30:31 29:30 
 1024 157/242    2480 Christopher Armstro M 29 Arlington VA       30:28 29:30 
 1025  52/110     997 Robert Giambrone    M 57 Herndon WA       L 30:32 29:30 
 1026 131/379    2035 Tiffany Martin      F 35 Staten Island NY L 30:21 29:31 
 1027 132/379    2690 Meg Triplett        F 34 Upperville VA      30:39 29:31 
 1028 158/242     713 Adam Cash           M 25 Arlington VA       31:17 29:31 
 1029 105/333    1340 Jane Mangione       F 24 McLean VA          31:17 29:31 
 1030 133/379     629 Hope Bolfek         F 34 Arlington VA       31:11 29:32 
 1031 134/379     170 Sheri Martinovich   F 35 Washington DC      30:03 29:32 
 1032  24/88      329 Maggie Natal        F 12 X                  30:54 29:32 
 1033 106/333    2051 Fiona Kong          F 28 Rockville MD       32:29 29:32 
 1034 107/333    2591 Amanda Judy         F 22 Arlington VA       29:59 29:33 
 1035 135/379    2426 Clare Burley        F 31 Alexandria VA      30:11 29:33 
 1036 268/416    1581 Jeff Pynn           M 38 Alexandria VA    L 29:51 29:35 
 1037 269/416    2383 Kipp Foreman        M 31 Alexandria VA      31:20 29:35 
 1038 159/242    2670 Andrew Reedy        M 22 Leesburg VA      F 30:55 29:35 
 1039  40/181     488 Donna Salussolia    F 48 Springfield VA   M 29:56 29:36 
 1040 160/242    2022 Michael Delaney     M 26 Annandale VA       30:22 29:36 
 1041 270/416     852 Wayne Donnelly      M 38 Waldorf MD       M 30:46 29:37 
 1042 175/288     341 David Webb          M 47 Manassas VA      L 30:04 29:37 
 1043 136/379     401 Ericka Hernandez    F 34 Manassas VA        31:28 29:37 
 1044 108/333     799 Katherine Curley    F 29 Washington DC      30:28 29:37 
 1045 137/379    1699 Tara Selario        F 38 Arlington VA       31:21 29:38 
 1046  41/181     808 Heidi Daniel        F 42 Manassas VA      L 30:37 29:39 
 1047  25/88     1603 MacKenzie Regen     F 11 Great Falls VA     30:54 29:39 
 1048  42/181     782 Susan Crosbie       F 47 Manassas VA      L 30:37 29:39 
 1049  43/181    1496 Jerri Obalde        F 41 Alexandria VA      30:34 29:39 
 1050  44/88      638 Erik Bouton         M 12 Manassas VA        30:37 29:39 
 1051  53/110    1582 Stan Quick          M 52 Fairfax Station    30:18 29:39 
 1052 176/288    2076 Scott Reynolds      M 41 Alexandria VA    L 32:21 29:39 
 1053 177/288    1223 Matthew Klein       M 44 Bethesda MD      L 30:54 29:39 
 1054 109/333    1760 Maryn Soroka        F 26 Springfield VA     30:40 29:39 
 1055 271/416    1497 Michael Obalde      M 34 Alexandria VA      30:34 29:40 
 1056 178/288     621 Stefan Bjarnarson   M 45 Arlington VA       30:13 29:40 
 1057 272/416     337 Jason Fazenbaker    M 34 Bealeton VA      L 29:53 29:40 
 1058 179/288     779 Ernest Crone        M 49 Vienna VA          30:10 29:41 
 1059 273/416     210 David Leber         M 38 Henrico VA       L 31:52 29:41 
 1060 274/416    2546 Gabriel Asconce     M 31 Leesburg VA      L 30:02 29:42 
 1061 161/242    2683 Rich Woodall        M 28 Alexandria VA    M 30:10 29:42 
 1062  54/110    2590 Lee Holdsworth      M 54 Washington DC    L 30:55 29:42 
 1063 180/288    2752 Jeff Lindebled      M 40 Washington DC      30:27 29:43 
 1064 181/288    2123 Mick Wenmoth        M 47 Thurmont MD      L 30:34 29:43 
 1065 162/242    1083 Michael Harres      M 24 Arlington VA     M 30:09 29:43 
 1066  26/88     1725 Madison Shepherd    F  9 Manassas VA        30:52 29:43 
 1067  44/181     189 Sandra Radice       F 41 Arlington VA     L 30:50 29:43 
 1068 275/416      71 Carlos Rolon-Zurita M 35 X                L 32:05 29:43 
 1069  45/181     154 Bronwyn Haley       F 43 Chantilly Va VA  L 30:50 29:44 
 1070  45/88      608 Nick Bennett        M 16 Stafford VA        31:51 29:44 
 1071 110/333    1951 Kathryn Will        F 27 Stafford VA        32:16 29:44 
 1072 182/288    1969 Eric Woller         M 44 Springfield VA     30:17 29:44 
 1073  46/88     2155 Sean McCullen       M 10 Vienna VA          31:37 29:44 
 1074  47/88     2154 Casey McCullen      M  9 Vienna VA          31:37 29:44 
 1075 183/288    2153 Michael McCullen    M 42 Vienna VA        F 31:38 29:45 
 1076 276/416    2828 Mike Matthews       M 36 Washington DC    M 30:14 29:45 
 1077 277/416     287 Matthew Willert     M 30 Springfield VA   L 30:58 29:45 
 1078 163/242      42 Keith Monroe        M 21 Alexandria VA    F 30:29 29:45 
 1079 111/333     278 Shelley Rogers      F 27 Woodbridge VA    L 30:58 29:46 
 1080 184/288     207 Mike Baker          M 44 Arlington VA       31:14 29:47 
 1081 112/333    2740 Mg Eisenhart        F 29 Philadelphia PA    31:30 29:47 
 1082 113/333     884 Meredith Eisenhart  F 27 Washington DC      31:30 29:47 
 1083 114/333    1054 Lindsay Gross       F 24 Fort Wayne IN      30:21 29:47 
 1084 115/333    2571 Casey Nair          F 27 Alexandria VA      30:28 29:48 
 1085  27/88     1389 Kathleen McLane     F 15 Arlington VA       30:40 29:48 
 1086 185/288    1388 Chris McLane        M 45 Arlington VA     M 30:41 29:49 
 1087 278/416    1947 H.J. Wicko          M 35 Arlington VA       31:14 29:49 
 1088 138/379    2833 Allison Breault     F 34 Arlington VA       31:09 29:49 
 1089 139/379    1848 Andrea Tokheim      F 36 Washington DC      31:09 29:50 
 1090 164/242      73 Brandon Smith       M 25 X                  32:14 29:50 
 1091 279/416     293 Robert McCarry Jr   M 33 Vienna VA        F 31:27 29:51 
 1092 165/242     695 Evan Cannell        M 26 Falls Church VA    31:05 29:51 
 1093 280/416    2556 Cory Schinkel       M 36 Arlington VA       30:27 29:52 
 1094 140/379      41 Michelle Mallek     F 37 Oakton VA        F 30:38 29:52 
 1095 281/416    1071 Kevin Halicki       M 31 Arlington VA       30:28 29:53 
 1096 141/379    1296 Nancy Limauro-Dunke F 32 Washington DC      31:08 29:54 
 1097 142/379    1605 Cheryl Reid         F 30 Arlington VA       30:29 29:54 
 1098 116/333    2147 Brittany Crane      F 25 Woodbridge VA      32:17 29:54 
 1099 166/242      77 David Boxer         M 24 Alexandria VA    F 30:55 29:54 
 1100 143/379    1064 Samantha Hafner     F 33 Arlington VA       31:35 29:56 
 1101            2896                          X                  30:43 29:56 
 1102  46/181    1743 Kelly Smith         F 45 Woodbridge VA      31:15 29:57 
 1103 117/333    2679 Enkhorchir Buyanbad F 20 Woodbridge VA      31:44 29:57 
 1104 118/333    2260 Lisa Their          F 26 Fairfax VA         30:49 29:57 
 1105 144/379     135 Helen Bruso         F 35 Chantilly VA     L 31:48 29:59 
 1106 119/333     689 Cynthia Calderon    F 25 Alexandria VA      32:20 29:59 
 1107  48/88      600 Brent Beck          M 17 Manassas VA        31:28 30:00 
 1108  11/68     2674 Carol Pteerson-Pila F 54 Lorton VA          30:40 30:00 
 1109 167/242    1697 Javier Segura       M 29 Alexandria VA      32:21 30:00 
 1110  55/110     358 Mark Poirier        M 50 Alexandria VA    M 31:47 30:00 
 1111 145/379    1188 Christine Keaveny   F 38 Bristow VA         31:30 30:01 
 1112  47/181     882 M Kate Edwards      F 48 Gainesville VA     31:30 30:01 
 1113 186/288    2331 Mike Staples        M 49 Arlington VA     F 30:39 30:02 
 1114 146/379    1654 Jane Rueger         F 31 Alexandria VA      31:36 30:02 
 1115 187/288    1932 Rob Weagant         M 43 Warrenton VA       31:39 30:03 
 1116 147/379     620 Elizabeth Biffl     F 38 Alexandria VA      31:11 30:04 
 1117 282/416     840 Mark Deyneka        M 37 Alexandria VA    F 30:41 30:04 
 1118 120/333    1008 Katie Glick         F 27 New York City NY   31:30 30:04 
 1119 121/333    1798 Erin Sudow          F 27 Chevy Chase MD     31:30 30:04 
 1120  56/110     956 Andrew Fridley      M 52 Burke VA         L 30:42 30:05 
 1121 283/416     260 Miguel Obleas       M 39 Winchester VA    F 30:41 30:05 
 1122 148/379    2658 Michelle Novotni    F 30 Arlington VA       30:29 30:05 
 1123 122/333    1418 Flynn Millard       F 28 Washington DC      31:03 30:06 
 1124 123/333    2045 Colleen Graley      F 22 Manassas VA        32:34 30:06 
 1125 124/333    1419 Anne Millard        F 25 Washington DC      31:03 30:06 
 1126 284/416    1167 Aaron Johnson       M 34 Fairfax VA         31:20 30:06 
 1127 285/416    1185 John Kash           M 33 Manassas VA        32:15 30:07 
 1128 125/333      21 Tara Airhart        F 27 Arlington VA       31:17 30:07 
 1129 286/416      22 Jonathan Airhart    M 32 Arlington VA     M 31:18 30:07 
 1130 149/379    1822 Esther Tan          F 31 North Bethesda M M 31:39 30:07 
 1131  48/181    1885 Charon Ustick       F 43 Falls Church VA  L 32:06 30:07 
 1132 188/288    1808 Jeff Sutrick        M 40 Crystal Lake IL  L 30:50 30:09 
 1133 150/379     773 Tonya Cox           F 33 Fort Belvoir VA    30:55 30:09 
 1134 287/416    2746 John W Gorman       M 32 Arlington VA     F 32:51 30:10 
 1135 288/416    1879 Randy Tyner         M 36 Ponca City OK      31:57 30:10 
 1136  49/88      625 Dylan Bodkin        M 19 Silver Spring MD F 30:36 30:10 
 1137 151/379     518 Jana Poscharsky     F 31 Arlington VA       30:58 30:11 
 1138 126/333    1265 Margot Lawless      F 28 Alexandria VA      31:10 30:12 
 1139 152/379    1746 Melinda Smith       F 32 Arlington VA       32:50 30:12 
 1140 189/288    2161 Anthony Chang       M 41 Reston VA          31:39 30:12 
 1141 289/416     671 Brian Buckholtz     M 35 Alexandria VA    L 31:27 30:13 
 1142 153/379    1655 Robin Rueger        F 34 Alexandria VA      31:48 30:14 
 1143 168/242    2359 Anthony Aspesi      M 20 Oviedo FL          31:03 30:15 
 1144 154/379    2693 Karen Bagdasarian   F 36 Alexandria VA      30:54 30:16 
 1145 190/288     907 Adam Falcona        M 41 Manassas VA        31:34 30:17 
 1146 290/416    1917 Anthony Walker      M 39 Manassas Park VA   30:57 30:18 
 1147  49/181    1651 Lisa Royden         F 41 Arlington VA       31:48 30:19 
 1148  50/181    1150 Beth Jackson        F 41 Arlington VA       31:46 30:20 
 1149 127/333    1909 Julie Viragh        F 20 McLean VA          30:42 30:20 
 1150  57/110    2230 Michael Harris      M 50 Fair Lakes VA      32:55 30:20 
 1151  51/181    2372 Trish Gianakis      F 43 Stirling VA        30:42 30:21 
 1152 155/379    1138 Christina Hunt      F 39 Bristow VA         32:16 30:21 
 1153 128/333    1718 Brenna Shebel       F 28 Arlington VA       32:22 30:21 
 1154 291/416    1137 Jeff Hunt           M 35 Bristow VA       L 32:16 30:22 
 1155  52/181    1409 Tina Merritt        F 42 Manassas VA        31:50 30:22 
 1156 191/288     227 Thomas Quigley      M 49 Fairfax Station    30:53 30:23 
 1157  16/40      749 Michael Conk        M 63 Woodbridge VA      32:02 30:24 
 1158 292/416    2501 Albert Missirlian   M 36 Arlington VA       32:29 30:25 
 1159 293/416    2132 Christopher Hartary M 35 Arlington VA       31:03 30:25 
 1160 156/379     856 Teale Dotson        F 37 Oakton VA          31:24 30:26 
 1161 294/416    2185 Deforest Fleming    M 37 Triangle VA      L 31:37 30:27 
 1162 192/288     336 Mitch Dowdy         M 43 Gaithersburg MD  L 30:56 30:29 
 1163 169/242    2553 Michael Haymaker    M 29 Arlington VA       31:48 30:29 
 1164 157/379    2050 Tracy MacMaster     F 30 Alexandria VA      32:31 30:29 
 1165 193/288     774 Rik Cox             M 46 Fort Belvoir VA    31:15 30:30 
 1166 129/333     697 Virginia Caplis     F 27 Arlington VA       30:41 30:31 
 1167 158/379    2248 Kiran Srivastava    F 31 Washington DC      32:20 30:32 
 1168 295/416    2680 Joseph Belcher      M 38 Falls Church VA    31:21 30:33 
 1169 194/288    1318 Henry Lutz          M 45 Potomac Falls VA   31:05 30:34 
 1170 296/416      52 Steve Shepherd      M 35 Haymarket VA       32:59 30:34 
 1171 170/242    2574 Chris Smylie        M 25 Ashburn VA         31:16 30:34 
 1172 130/333    2565 Kate Berg           F 27 Takoma MD          31:37 30:35 
 1173 131/333    2194 Morgan Pillard      F 27 Arlington VA     L 32:05 30:35 
 1174 297/416    2695 Sam Ryan            M 34 Arlington VA       33:21 30:35 
 1175  58/110    1751 Steve Smylie        M 51 Sterling VA      L 31:17 30:36 
 1176  53/181    1592 Renee Ray           F 49 Alexandria VA      31:45 30:36 
 1177 298/416    1164 Eric Jennings       M 38 Concord VA         32:22 30:38 
 1178 159/379    2006 Stephanie McLean    F 31 Washington DC      32:10 30:38 
 1179 299/416    1337 Jonathan Mancilla   M 32 Springfield VA   L 32:30 30:38 
 1180 132/333    2258 Sara Hewitt         F 29 Washington DC      31:27 30:39 
 1181 300/416    2100 Elton Mancilla      M 36 Springfield VA     32:31 30:39 
 1182 133/333     717 Pam Champlain       F 28 Arlington VA       32:02 30:39 
 1183 134/333    1073 Jennifer Hamlin     F 29 Arlington VA       32:03 30:40 
 1184  50/88     2105 Nicholas Taylor     M 14 Arlington VA       32:02 30:40 
 1185 135/333    2467 Susan Laham         F 29 Alexandria VA      33:19 30:41 
 1186 160/379    1694 Deena Seaton        F 30 Fairfax VA         31:28 30:41 
 1187 171/242    2323 T.J. Whitt          M 25 Springfield VA   L 31:34 30:41 
 1188 301/416     141 Paul Cibas          M 35 Occoquan VA      L 31:54 30:42 
 1189 302/416      93 Michael Phillips    M 33 Arlington VA       31:32 30:42 
 1190 172/242    2324 William Bryant      M 26 Springfield VA   L 31:18 30:42 
 1191            2448 Lindsay Wegge       R 26 Alexandria VA      32:27 30:43 
 1192 303/416      26 Adam Estrada        M 30 Arlington VA       31:55 30:43 
 1193 161/379    1636 Joy Rogan           F 38 Springfield VA     32:47 30:43 
 1194 304/416    1191 Eric Keener         M 38 Fairfax VA         31:31 30:44 
 1195 305/416    2054 Donovan Roley       M 38 Alexandria VA      31:12 30:46 
 1196 195/288     901 Gary Evans          M 45 Fort Washington  L 32:38 30:47 
 1197 136/333    1068 Marie Hahn          F 28 Arlington VA       32:20 30:48 
 1198 173/242    1203 Salman Khan         M 24 Springfield VA   F 33:07 30:48 
 1199 162/379    1100 Julie Hendrix       F 33 McLean VA        L 31:57 30:48 
 1200 174/242    2824 Daniel Gilani       M 25 Arlington VA       31:39 30:50 
 1201 137/333    2823 Morgan Albert       F 24 Arlington VA       31:39 30:51 
 1202 138/333     985 Stephanie Garlock   F 26 Arlington VA     L 32:01 30:51 
 1203 163/379    1721 Lydia Shell         F 34 Bowie MD           31:57 30:52 
 1204 196/288     607 Doug Bennett        M 49 Stafford VA      F 33:01 30:53 
 1205  51/88      781 Andrew Crone        M 15 Vienna VA          31:25 30:54 
 1206  59/110    2791 Robert Stanl        M 53 Washington DC      32:23 30:54 
 1207 164/379    1526 Paula Paulk         F 36 Woodbridge VA    L 32:39 30:55 
 1208  60/110     809 Mike Daren          M 51 Arlington VA       31:46 30:55 
 1209 306/416    1028 Jeff Govert         M 38 Alexandria VA      32:02 30:56 
 1210 175/242     729 Bob Chumpitaz       M 28 Alexandria VA      31:42 30:56 
 1211 139/333    2633 Emily Homrich       F 27 Alexandria VA      32:55 30:57 
 1212 165/379    1515 Stephanie Padula    F 36 Schertz TX       L 32:50 30:58 
 1213  54/181    2549 Jacqueline Dietrich F 44 Triangle VA        31:47 30:58 
 1214 166/379    1236 Sherry Konigsberg   F 34 Falls Church VA    31:13 30:58 
 1215  55/181    1528 Deidra Payne        F 42 Owasso OK          31:45 31:00 
 1216 307/416     559 Tony Aquino         M 37 Springfield VA     31:24 31:00 
 1217  28/88     1607 Shavonne Renfro Cox F  9 Vienna VA          31:47 31:01 
 1218 308/416    2300 George McElwee      M 33 Washington DC      33:41 31:02 
 1219 176/242      80 Justin Caruana      M 28 Montgomery Village    32:21 31:02 
 1220 167/379    2183 Elizabeth Eastwick  F 30 Washington DC      32:18 31:03 
 1221 177/242     519 Chris Putnam        M 29 Arlington VA       31:48 31:03 
 1222 168/379    1650 Sarah Royden        F 35 Arlington VA       32:34 31:03 
 1223 309/416    2550 Kareem Brooks       M 35 Upper Marlboro M   32:18 31:03 
 1224  52/88     2491 Paul Schneider      M 15 Arlington VA       31:50 31:05 
 1225  61/110    2490 Jack Schneider      M 53 Arlington VA       31:50 31:05 
 1226 178/242    2542 Vincent McKeoun     M 29 Waldorf MD         31:41 31:06 
 1227 179/242     743 Kirk Coligan        M 29 Arlington VA     L 32:21 31:06 
 1228 140/333    2609 Andrea Wells        F 27 Arlington VA     L 32:00 31:06 
 1229 180/242    2634 Brent Miller        M 26 Silver Spring MD   31:36 31:07 
 1230 169/379     137 Maryellen Buckley   F 32 Falls Church VA  L 32:56 31:07 
 1231 197/288     174 Paul Moloney        M 40 Falls Church VA  L 32:56 31:07 
 1232 141/333    1830 Amelia Thomas       F 25 Washington DC      33:11 31:07 
 1233 142/333    1435 Kara Moore          F 27 Arlington VA       33:04 31:07 
 1234 310/416    2733 John Wahl           M 39 Arlington VA       32:51 31:07 
 1235 143/333    2041 Amber Rindell       F 28 Lorton VA        L 32:42 31:08 
 1236 311/416    2386 Jim McNinch         M 38 Arlington VA       32:25 31:08 
 1237 181/242    2326 Michael Weinsheimer M 26 Stafford VA      L 33:32 31:08 
 1238 312/416    2831 Rick Mattison       M 33 Woodbridge VA      33:32 31:09 
 1239 198/288    1316 Sorin Lungu         M 41 McLean VA          31:56 31:09 
 1240 144/333    1304 Susan Loney         F 23 Arlington VA       31:54 31:09 
 1241 170/379    1570 Kelly Price         F 32 Arlington VA       32:41 31:09 
 1242  29/88     1315 Giovanna Maria Lung F  7 McLean VA          31:56 31:10 
 1243   1/20     2311 Tami Graf           F 73 Lusby MD           31:18 31:10 
 1244  12/68     1077 Laura Hansen        F 53 Washington DC      32:34 31:11 
 1245  56/181    1314 Angela Maria Lungu  F 44 McLean VA        M 31:57 31:11 
 1246 145/333     312 Kristen Persichini  F 23 Lorton VA          31:43 31:11 
 1247 313/416    2376 John Hurlocker      M 31 Arlington VA       33:21 31:11 
 1248 182/242    2723 William Dalton      M 25 Manassas VA      L 31:33 31:12 
 1249  13/68      415 Jeanne Larrison     F 54 Chesapeake Beach    32:35 31:12 
 1250 199/288     597 Rob Beattie         M 40 Warrenton VA       32:56 31:13 
 1251 171/379    1990 Julie Zachariadis   F 33 Arlington VA     L 32:56 31:13 
 1252  53/88     1057 Frankie Grubar      M 14 Washington DC      32:42 31:14 
 1253 314/416    1681 Chad Schmick        M 33 University Park  L 31:43 31:14 
 1254 172/379    1448 Sabrina Moses       F 38 Gainesville VA     32:51 31:14 
 1255 200/288    1508 Danith Oum          M 40 Bowie MD         L 31:30 31:16 
 1256  30/88     2794 Dana Tanner         F 15 Burke VA           32:16 31:16 
 1257  62/110    1295 Thomas Lightner     M 54 Oxon Hill MD       31:25 31:16 
 1258  57/181      96 Jeannette Hayden    F 40 X                  33:56 31:16 
 1259 173/379    2029 Carrie Connolly     F 36 Alexandria VA      32:37 31:17 
 1260 201/288    2028 John Lisle          M 45 Alexandria VA      32:37 31:17 
 1261 315/416    2140 Eric Marion         M 37 Washington DC      32:54 31:17 
 1262 146/333    2645 Jennifer Garno      F 24 Falls Church VA  F 33:56 31:17 
 1263 316/416    2656 Chris Tremann       M 36 Arlington VA     L 32:10 31:17 
 1264 202/288     843 Phil Dignan         M 45 X                  33:51 31:18 
 1265 203/288    2646 Gregory Garno       M 40 Falls Church VA  F 33:55 31:18 
 1266 147/333    2317 Kerrianne Corbett   F 27 Haymarket VA     L 31:54 31:19 
 1267 148/333    1583 Jessica Quick       F 22 Fairfax Station    31:59 31:20 
 1268  63/110     198 Piamboon Tepsuporn  M 53 Chantilly VA     L 33:09 31:20 
 1269 174/379     610 Jelena Berberovic   F 36 Washington DC      32:02 31:21 
 1270  54/88      128 Jordan Archer       M  8 Rockville MD       34:01 31:22 
 1271 149/333    2210 Eve Mauney          F 27 Alexandria VA      31:39 31:22 
 1272 317/416    1267 Toiwa Lee           M 31 Fairfax VA         33:26 31:22 
 1273 318/416     126 John Archer         M 39 Chantilly VA     L 34:01 31:22 
 1274 150/333     321 Emily Ross          F 27 Fairfax VA       L 33:01 31:23 
 1275 204/288     477 Mark Norris         M 42 Arlington VA       32:45 31:24 
 1276 175/379    1006 Jessica Gladstone   F 32 Alexandria VA      32:25 31:24 
 1277 319/416     542 Majid Alotaibi      M 37 Fairfax VA         33:07 31:24 
 1278 176/379     692 Janet Camara        F 35 Stevensville MD    33:33 31:24 
 1279 151/333    2689 Holly Snyder        F 25 Charles Town WV    32:55 31:25 
 1280 183/242    2654 David Mc Reavy      M 26 Arlington VA       32:27 31:25 
 1281 184/242    1769 Randy Stackpole     M 25 Ashburn VA       L 32:35 31:27 
 1282 152/333     764 Carolina Costa      F 26 Falls Church VA    31:51 31:27 
 1283 205/288    1263 Rich Lautato        M 41 Miller Place NY    32:44 31:28 
 1284  58/181     420 Mary Plumb          F 49 Waldorf MD         32:36 31:30 
 1285   2/20     2799 Patricia Patrick    F 66 Falls Church VA    32:52 31:30 
 1286 153/333    2726 Joanna Share        F 27 Chicago IL         33:36 31:31 
 1287  55/88      152 Ryan Fraga          M 12 Chantilly VA       34:07 31:31 
 1288 154/333     630 Sarah Bombard       F 25 Centreville VA     33:58 31:32 
 1289 185/242    2688 Zachary Wilt        M 21 Baltimore MD       31:46 31:32 
 1290 206/288     573 William Baitinger   M 49 Strasburg VA     L 33:28 31:32 
 1291 320/416    1663 Michael Ryan        M 33 Woodbridge VA    M 32:37 31:35 
 1292 207/288    2569 Gil Harden          M 43 Alexandria VA      32:26 31:35 
 1293 155/333     939 Janet Ford          F 25 Falls Church VA    33:02 31:36 
 1294 156/333     612 Monica Bermudez     F 24 Falls Church VA  L 32:56 31:36 
 1295  64/110    2150 Robert Murphy       M 58 Alexandria VA      31:59 31:36 
 1296 321/416    1331 Joseph Maher        M 37 Dunn Loring VA     31:59 31:37 
 1297 208/288    2821 David Palmer        M 49 Laurel MD          31:59 31:37 
 1298 177/379    2142 Diana Ventry        F 36 Woodbridge VA    L 33:05 31:37 
 1299 186/242    2585 Patrick Smith       M 20 Herndon VA       F 33:17 31:38 
 1300  59/181    2218 Dina Williams       F 42 Washington DC      32:04 31:39 
 1301 322/416    1005 William Girardo     M 38 Washington DC      32:47 31:39 
 1302 178/379     996 Heather Giacometti  F 31 West Grove PA      32:49 31:39 
 1303 323/416    2568 Lee Abers           M 35 Arlington VA       33:06 31:40 
 1304  65/110    1468 Lawrence Neves      M 51 Miami FL           34:40 31:40 
 1305  66/110    1559 David Poblacion     M 51 Manassas VA        34:21 31:41 
 1306  56/88      716 Moises Cazal        M 19 Arlington VA       33:23 31:42 
 1307 209/288    2408 Marcus Brown        M 48 Arlington VA       33:23 31:42 
 1308 157/333     641 Michelle Bowen      F 25 Manassas VA        32:54 31:43 
 1309 158/333    2696 Cheryl Haenlein     F 27 Manassas VA        32:54 31:43 
 1310  31/88      144 Sonya Dagata        F 17 Arlington VA       34:14 31:43 
 1311  60/181    1032 Natalie Gozzard     F 41 Alexandria VA      32:59 31:43 
 1312 179/379    1500 Hannah Oh           F 34 Herndon VA         33:59 31:43 
 1313 159/333    1632 Ivy Roe             F 23 Fairfax VA         32:55 31:45 
 1314 160/333    1610 Pamela Ressler      F 23 Arlington VA       32:55 31:45 
 1315 210/288     916 Mark Ferguson       M 47 Arlington VA       33:11 31:45 
 1316 180/379     660 Kimberly Brooks     F 37 Washington DC      34:33 31:45 
 1317 181/379    1178 Maria Jordan        F 34 Arlington VA       32:33 31:45 
 1318 324/416    1503 Keith Okl           M 35 X                  32:44 31:46 
 1319 182/379    2887 Sue Chi             F 38 Arlington VA       31:50 31:46 
 1320 325/416     637 Jay Boucher         M 36 Silver Spring MD   32:38 31:46 
 1321            2209 Kimberly Franklin   F    Arlington VA       32:49 31:46 
 1322 187/242    2110 Brian MacKenna      M 22 Woodbridge VA      32:59 31:47 
 1323 211/288    2179 Arthur Cotton       M 46 McLean VA        M 32:59 31:49 
 1324  61/181    2178 Cheryl Cotton       F 45 McLean VA        M 32:59 31:49 
 1325  17/40      526 Frank Abate         M 70 Alexandria VA      33:36 31:50 
 1326 161/333    1446 Celeste Morris      F 28 Stafford VA        34:31 31:50 
 1327  18/40     1061 Robert Gurtler      M 74 The Plains VA      32:34 31:51 
 1328 212/288    2852 Henry Garrard       M 46 White Plains MD    33:22 31:51 
 1329 162/333    1987 Jennifer Yount      F 26 Alexandria VA      34:34 31:52 
 1330 183/379    1720 Cindy Sheedy        F 30 Hanover MD       L 34:10 31:52 
 1331  32/88     2672 Jessi Warbis        F 17 Purcellville VA    33:13 31:53 
 1332 188/242    1398 Marcus Medina       M 28 Fredericksburg V L 34:08 31:53 
 1333 163/333     528 Lauren Adams        F 24 Alexandria VA      33:13 31:54 
 1334  57/88     2879 Wyatt Branch        M 12 Arlington          32:33 31:55 
 1335  62/181     656 Jill Brewer         F 42 Alexandria VA      33:28 31:56 
 1336 164/333    2522 Alexa Koenig        F 21 Alexandria VA      32:31 31:56 
 1337 165/333    2524 Laura Bonicky       F 23 Alexandria V       32:32 31:57 
 1338 326/416     203 Elijah White        M 31 Reston VA        L 33:46 31:58 
 1339 184/379      51 Jennifer Shepherd   F 37 Haymarket VA       34:24 31:58 
 1340 166/333     322 Hillary Szalach     F 23 Manassas VA        33:42 31:59 
 1341 213/288    2511 William Elovirta    M 43 Winooski VT      L 33:47 31:59 
 1342  33/88     1898 Taylor Vashro       F 14 Stafford VA        32:40 31:59 
 1343 189/242    2826 Michael Szalach     M 26 Manassas VA        33:42 31:59 
 1344  34/88     1240 Kristina Kovch      F 19 Springfield VA     32:51 32:00 
 1345 327/416    1390 Nathan McMurrer     M 32 Gainesville VA   L 35:00 32:02 
 1346 167/333    2186 Janine Brown        F 23 Arlington VA       33:19 32:07 
 1347 168/333    2861 Ilana Lipsett       F 27 Washington DC      33:27 32:08 
 1348 169/333    2860 Jenny Burnbaum      F 28 Arlington          33:27 32:08 
 1349 170/333    1154 Andrea Jaimes       F 20 Arlington VA       32:59 32:08 
 1350 171/333    2021 Sandra Oliver       F 27 Arlington VA       33:12 32:09 
 1351 328/416     224 Jeff Perry          M 31 Arlington VA     F 32:17 32:09 
 1352 185/379    1662 Michelle Ryan       F 39 Ashburn VA         33:53 32:09 
 1353 214/288     365 John Jeffreys       M 40 X                  34:41 32:10 
 1354  63/181     893 Elizabeth Erdahl    F 44 Falls Church VA    33:10 32:11 
 1355 329/416     380 Eric Dombkowski     M 35 Strasburg VA     F 33:33 32:12 
 1356 186/379    2662 Amy Weaver          F 39 Alexandria VA      33:11 32:12 
 1357  35/88     1483 Kiana Norton        F 14 Stafford VA        33:14 32:13 
 1358            2900                          X                  34:02 32:13 
 1359 187/379    1482 Kimberly Norton     F 38 Stafford VA      L 33:15 32:14 
 1360 172/333    1745 Theresa Smith       F 24 Arlington VA       34:29 32:14 
 1361 173/333    2434 Cassandra Heath     F 25 Washington DC      32:46 32:15 
 1362 215/288     377 Michael Anderson    M 43 Bristow VA       F 33:36 32:15 
 1363  64/181    1298 Kimberly Linton     F 42 Springfield VA     34:36 32:16 
 1364 174/333    1292 Kensey Liebsch      F 28 Alexandria VA      33:23 32:16 
 1365  67/110    2627 Howard Seamens      M 55 Arlington VA       33:21 32:16 
 1366 188/379    1679 Kimberly Schell     F 32 Fairfax VA         33:43 32:16 
 1367  19/40     2342 Henry Huot          M 60 Arlington VA       33:04 32:18 
 1368 175/333     579 Jennifer Balsley    F 27 Fredericksburg V   34:01 32:18 
 1369  68/110    1107 Matthew Herzberg    M 56 X                M 33:59 32:19 
 1370  58/88     1799 Brian Sullivan      M 19 Olney MD         F 36:26 32:20 
 1371  65/181     906 Laura Falcona       F 40 Manassas VA        33:38 32:20 
 1372 216/288     733 John Clark          M 49 Oak Hill VA        33:59 32:21 
 1373  14/68     1010 Monica Goforth      F 52 X                  32:47 32:21 
 1374 176/333    1811 Megan Swearingen    F 29 Washington DC      34:12 32:21 
 1375  66/181    1206 Sally Kidd          F 47 Silver Spring MD   33:58 32:21 
 1376 189/379    1851 Darla Tomes         F 34 Alexandria VA    M 33:55 32:21 
 1377  67/181    2369 Masae Uyeda         F 41 Arlington VA       33:42 32:21 
 1378 190/379     570 Grace Babbit        F 33 Fairfax Station    33:29 32:22 
 1379 330/416    1358 Craig Mathson       M 31 Rockville MD       32:59 32:22 
 1380  69/110     846 Kurt Doehnert       M 52 Springfield VA     34:43 32:23 
 1381 190/242    2237 Herman Chu          M 26 Arlington VA       35:05 32:24 
 1382 177/333    2236 Mannda Lair         F 29 Alexandria VA      35:05 32:24 
 1383 191/379    1027 Anne Govert         F 35 Alexandria VA      34:41 32:24 
 1384 178/333    2665 Meg Thatcher        F 26 Rockville MD       32:59 32:24 
 1385  36/88     2360 Jessica Aspesi      F 17 Oviedo FL          33:12 32:25 
 1386  37/88      535 Caroline Alcorta    F 13 Springfield VA     34:28 32:28 
 1387 192/379    2867 Elizabeth Doyle     F 30 Arlington VA       33:04 32:28 
 1388  38/88     2477 Margaret Doyle      F 13 Arlington VA       33:04 32:28 
 1389  15/68     2811 Deb Lowry           F 53 Alexandria VA      34:28 32:29 
 1390 331/416     479 Gregory Wilska      M 37 Vienna VA          33:50 32:29 
 1391  20/40     1908 Bendy Viragh        M 75 McLean VA          32:53 32:29 
 1392 332/416    1857 Brandon Tran        M 31 Springfield VA     33:49 32:30 
 1393 179/333     298 Marla Baker         F 27 Manassas VA        33:46 32:30 
 1394 193/379     114 Elizabeth Taylor    F 31 Springfield VA     33:34 32:30 
 1395 180/333    1873 Sanny Tsan          F 25 Annandale Ct VA    33:49 32:30 
 1396 181/333    2346 Ginny Fox           F 23 Woodbridge VA      33:04 32:31 
 1397  39/88     2378 Elizabeth Flores    F 18 Arlington VA       32:31 32:31 
 1398  68/181    2836 Penney Azcarate     F 43 Woodbridge VA      33:55 32:31 
 1399  16/68     1835 Karen Thompson      F 51 Springfield VA     34:02 32:32 
 1400  70/110     193 James Soiles        M 51 Arlington VA     L 35:06 32:32 
 1401 191/242     281 Jaime Sifre-Ramos   M 24 Springfield VA   L 33:46 32:33 
 1402 333/416    2576 Paul Piper          M 30 Arlington VA       34:11 32:33 
 1403 182/333     791 Shannon Cumberledge F 28 Leesburg VA      L 34:02 32:34 
 1404  17/68      440 Barbara Rowe        F 51 Annandale VA       33:30 32:34 
 1405 217/288     270 Robert Jackson      M 40 Springfield VA   L 33:48 32:34 
 1406 183/333     532 Jennifer Albano     F 29 Rockville MD       34:15 32:34 
 1407  69/181    2843 Paula Swanson       F 42 Kingstowne VA      35:09 32:35 
 1408  18/68     1928 June Watrel         F 52 X                  34:16 32:35 
 1409 184/333     661 Blair Brooks        F 27 Falls Church VA    33:58 32:35 
 1410  59/88      606 Kyle Benjamin       M 15 Oakton VA          34:17 32:36 
 1411 185/333     732 Sharon Clark        F 26 Springfield VA     33:45 32:36 
 1412 218/288    2379 Ray Flores          M 41 Arlington VA       32:36 32:36 
 1413 186/333    2347 Jessica Steinburg   F 25 Springfield VA     33:08 32:37 
 1414 194/379    1018 Michelle Gooding    F 38 Springfield VA     34:42 32:38 
 1415 219/288    1690 Mark Schwartz       M 49 Arlington VA       33:56 32:39 
 1416  71/110    1680 Eric Schlesinger    M 58 Silver Spring MD   34:09 32:40 
 1417 334/416    2421 Mark Jenson         M 35 Arlington VA       34:17 32:41 
 1418 335/416    2842 Shane Warren        M 37 Washington DC      33:57 32:41 
 1419 220/288    1385 James McGuire       M 42 Washington DC    L 33:59 32:42 
 1420  72/110    2712 Francis Gaughen     M 57 Fairfax VA       L 34:10 32:43 
 1421 195/379     557 Meg Annacon         F 38 Alexandria VA      35:19 32:44 
 1422 192/242      67 Eric Mouyal         M 25 Silver Spring MD L 33:45 32:45 
 1423 196/379    1454 Lucy Murfitt        F 37 Burke VA           34:45 32:46 
 1424 187/333    1691 Mary Schwenk        F 25 Arlington VA       33:40 32:46 
 1425  60/88      812 Camden Dargis       M  9 Warrenton VA       35:07 32:46 
 1426 197/379    1085 Christie Harris     F 35 Washington DC      34:09 32:48 
 1427 188/333    2851 Suzanne Slinger     F 23 Arlington VA       33:28 32:49 
 1428 198/379     577 Susan Baker         F 37 Arlington VA       35:37 32:49 
 1429 189/333    2020 Laura Annetta       F 24 Arlington VA     F 34:12 32:50 
 1430 336/416    1301 Sinson Liu          M 32 Chantilly VA       35:47 32:50 
 1431 199/379     241 Megan Norris        F 31 Arlington VA     L 34:55 32:53 
 1432 190/333    1647 Laura Roth          F 29 Alexandria VA      33:32 32:54 
 1433 200/379    1245 Julie Laabs         F 39 Alexandria VA    L 34:00 32:55 
 1434 193/242    1924 Yinan Wang          M 26 Arlington VA       34:04 32:56 
 1435 191/333    1020 Anne Goossen        F 28 Alexandria VA      33:37 32:57 
 1436 192/333    1272 Noel Lee            F 26 Alexandria VA      33:37 32:57 
 1437  73/110    2847 Dennis Ferner       M 56 Troy NY            34:40 32:57 
 1438  70/181    1795 Timra Stump         F 42 Reston VA          34:21 32:58 
 1439 201/379     842 Becca Dietrich      F 34 Arlington VA       35:02 32:58 
 1440 337/416    2724 Nordike Jeffrey     M 38 Bristow VA       L 33:29 32:59 
 1441  71/181     209 Charlene Lancaster  F 46 Centreville VA   L 35:12 33:00 
 1442 193/333     240 Heather Mabry       F 27 Arlington VA     L 35:03 33:01 
 1443  74/110    2458 David Rosenberg     M 54 Reston VA          34:51 33:02 
 1444 202/379     712 Kela Casey          F 35 Fredericksburg V   33:56 33:02 
 1445  21/40     1341 Stan Mantel         M 63 Silver Spring MD   33:57 33:03 
 1446 194/333     740 Natasha Clay        F 24 Arlington VA       35:08 33:03 
 1447 338/416    2099 Travis Heiden       M 38 Winchester VA    L 34:20 33:04 
 1448 203/379     165 Angela Kyprianou    F 31 Arlington VA     M 33:51 33:05 
 1449 204/379    2166 Christine Hsu       F 38 Washington DC      34:28 33:06 
 1450 339/416    1410 Joshua Merry        M 31 Arlington VA       34:52 33:06 
 1451 195/333    2031 Kasara Williams     F 28 Arlington VA       34:19 33:06 
 1452 205/379     983 Andrea Gardner      F 30 Springfield VA     34:27 33:06 
 1453 206/379    1213 Tarah Kinley        F 31 Sterling VA        34:33 33:06 
 1454  75/110     959 Robert Frost        M 54 Arlington VA       34:37 33:07 
 1455 196/333    1089 Amanda Hartman      F 26 Centreville VA     34:17 33:08 
 1456  72/181    2064 Susan Shurtleff     F 41 Lansdowne VA       33:50 33:08 
 1457 197/333    2353 Jacqueline Huntley  F 26 Purcellville VA    33:24 33:09 
 1458 198/333     754 Crystal Cook        F 26 Alexandria VA      34:30 33:10 
 1459 340/416    2538 Craig Hugger        M 32 Alexandria V       35:33 33:11 
 1460  73/181    2159 Carolyn Stevens     F 40 Ashburn VA         35:43 33:11 
 1461 207/379    1759 Faye Songayab       F 32 Sterling VA        34:53 33:12 
 1462  74/181    1111 Debbie Hill         F 47 Arlington VA       34:41 33:12 
 1463 199/333    2539 Melinda Berry Ann   F 24 Alexandria V       35:35 33:12 
 1464  76/110     946 Stephen Foye        M 53 Waldorf MD       L 35:04 33:14 
 1465 200/333    2023 Rosanna Picascia    F 24 Cambridge NJ       34:37 33:14 
 1466 194/242    2547 Drew Stanley        M 29 Leesburg VA      L 33:35 33:16 
 1467  19/68     1391 Barbara McNair      F 57 Greenbelt MD       34:48 33:17 
 1468 208/379    2509 Karen London        F 32 Washington DC      35:35 33:17 
 1469 195/242    1509 Raphael Oum         M 28 Bethesda MD      L 33:32 33:17 
 1470 201/333    2098 Maggie O'Connor     F 26 Alexandria VA    M 35:31 33:17 
 1471 209/379     818 Hollie Davis        F 39 Lothian MD         35:23 33:18 
 1472  77/110    2738 Michael Lovlakis    M 55 Great Falls VA     34:00 33:19 
 1473 341/416    2065 Robert Shurtleff    M 33 Lansdowne VA       34:02 33:20 
 1474 342/416    2167 Keith Young         M 38 Charlotte NC       35:40 33:21 
 1475 221/288    2174 Bart Stevens        M 40 Ashburn VA       F 35:40 33:22 
 1476  61/88     2175 Cade Stevens        M  7 Ashburn VA         35:40 33:23 
 1477 202/333    2789 Chelsea Miolee      F 24 Fairfax VA         35:03 33:23 
 1478 343/416     280 Jonathan Scheibel   M 33 Haymarket VA     L 33:57 33:23 
 1479 210/379    1166 Rose Jimenez        F 39 Mechanicsville M M 35:49 33:24 
 1480 222/288     103 Rob Lutz            M 41 Berryville VA    L 34:20 33:24 
 1481  20/68     2441 Jane Ruppe          F 50 Great Falls VA     35:15 33:24 
 1482 223/288     396 Karl Williams       M 42 Woodbridge VA      34:36 33:26 
 1483 344/416     810 Mark Dargis         M 39 Warrenton VA     L 35:48 33:26 
 1484 345/416     802 Benjamin Cushman    M 32 St Louis Park MN   35:47 33:28 
 1485  75/181    2124 Suzanne Wenmoth     F 44 Thurmont MD        34:21 33:29 
 1486 203/333    2741 Christine Marschilo F 23 Washington DC      34:25 33:29 
 1487  76/181    2786 Heidi Rhodes        F 41 Arlington VA       35:02 33:30 
 1488 204/333     745 Juriese Colon       F 29 Alexandria VA      33:48 33:31 
 1489 211/379    1748 Jennifer Smith      F 32 Falls Church VA    34:34 33:32 
 1490  22/40      925 Richard Finnegan    M 69 Springfield VA     35:38 33:33 
 1491 224/288     265 Jeffrey Tolle       M 49 Leesburg VA      F 35:00 33:33 
 1492 225/288     817 Todd Davis          M 42 Camdenton MO     L 35:27 33:34 
 1493 226/288    1270 Alan Lee            M 45 Bowie MD         L 34:03 33:35 
 1494 196/242    1623 Chet Ripley         M 24 Frederick MD     F 34:16 33:36 
 1495 205/333     639 Devon Bowden        F 20 Herndon VA         34:17 33:36 
 1496            2894                          X                  34:05 33:36 
 1497 206/333    2049 Ashley Hyatt        F 26 McLean VA          35:04 33:38 
 1498 212/379    1238 Kendra Kosko        F 32 Arlington VA       34:13 33:39 
 1499 207/333     798 Alexandra Curley    F 26 Alexandria VA      34:31 33:40 
 1500 213/379    1864 Paula Trimble       F 33 Springfield VA     35:05 33:40 
 1501  78/110    2267 David Coia          M 56 Arlington VA       35:13 33:41 
 1502  77/181    1523 Anne-Marie Pastorko F 44 Fairfax VA         35:26 33:42 
 1503 214/379     900 Andrea Evans        F 34 Alexandria VA      35:15 33:42 
 1504 346/416     718 Howard Champlain    M 37 Endwell NY         35:07 33:43 
 1505 215/379    1017 Tricia Gonzalez     F 37 Virginia Beach V M 35:58 33:43 
 1506  78/181     233 Donna Starace       F 48 Fairfax Station    34:15 33:45 
 1507  79/181    1262 Michelle Lautato    F 41 Miller Place NY    35:03 33:47 
 1508 227/288    2005 Thomas Lane         M 42 Arlington VA       34:53 33:47 
 1509  80/181    2004 Kimberly Lane       F 41 Arlington VA       34:53 33:47 
 1510 216/379     974 Carrie Gamble       F 37 Arlington VA       35:12 33:48 
 1511 347/416     975 Greg Gamble         M 36 Arlington VA       35:12 33:48 
 1512  81/181      75 Judy Taylor         F 45 X                L 36:10 33:48 
 1513  21/68     1566 Peggy Powers        F 55 Arlington VA       35:24 33:50 
 1514 348/416    2737 Brian Berg          M 30 Takoma Park MD     34:51 33:50 
 1515  82/181    1664 Donna Ryland        F 49 Lansdowne VA       35:51 33:51 
 1516 228/288     427 John Alexander, Jr  M 42 Fairfax VA         35:08 33:53 
 1517            2897                          X                  34:42 33:53 
 1518 208/333    1866 Alysia Troiano      F 27 Arlington VA       34:42 33:53 
 1519 217/379     771 Vanessa Couture     F 31 Alexandria VA      34:22 33:54 
 1520  83/181     104 Shannon Williamson  F 43 Fredericksburg V L 34:36 33:54 
 1521  79/110     768 Brian Costlow       M 52 Arlington VA       34:22 33:54 
 1522  22/68     2498 D Marie Moore       F 56 Rio WV             34:59 33:54 
 1523 218/379    1001 Carolyn Gilbert     F 33 Reston VA          35:14 33:54 
 1524  84/181     633 Karen Booke         F 45 Alexandria VA      35:05 33:55 
 1525  40/88      632 Eliza Booke         F 10 Alexandria VA      35:07 33:57 
 1526 197/242    2883 Byron Evans         M 28 Arlington          34:28 33:57 
 1527 349/416    1333 Timothy Mahoney     M 34 Bristow VA       F 35:50 34:00 
 1528 350/416    1038 Miles Grant         M 31 Arlington VA       36:44 34:00 
 1529 209/333    1631 Ashley Rockhold     F 25 Arlington VA       35:03 34:01 
 1530 351/416    1860 Erik Trenty         M 33 Glenside PA        35:03 34:01 
 1531  62/88      780 Ryan Crone          M 16 Vienna VA          34:33 34:02 
 1532  85/181     326 Karen Natal         F 44 X                  35:26 34:03 
 1533  86/181    2268 Anne Coia           F 44 Arlington VA       35:35 34:03 
 1534 210/333    1470 Jessica Newsome     F 25 Gaithersburg MD    36:15 34:04 
 1535            2903                          X                  36:15 34:04 
 1536 229/288    1615 Tim Rezac           M 49 Gaithersburg MD    36:15 34:04 
 1537 211/333    2221 Leslie Koo          F 29 Fairfax VA         34:47 34:05 
 1538 352/416    2541 Tim Tkacz           M 31 Arlington VA     L 36:27 34:05 
 1539 219/379    2642 Kelly Hardy         F 31 Arlington VA       36:27 34:06 
 1540 220/379    2060 Astrid Montes       F 31 Woodbridge VA      36:39 34:06 
 1541 221/379      62 Lilly Grossman      F 35 Burke VA           35:01 34:06 
 1542 212/333     966 Patricia Gailey     F 27 Arlington VA       36:06 34:06 
 1543            2898                          X                  35:22 34:07 
 1544 353/416    1854 Ken Tra             M 33 Woodbridge VA      34:46 34:09 
 1545 222/379    2298 Kristen Getic       F 34 Shippensburg PA    36:47 34:09 
 1546 213/333    1492 Caitlin O'Malley    F 21 Arlington VA       35:47 34:09 
 1547 354/416    2297 Derek Getic         M 33 Shippensburg PA    36:47 34:09 
 1548 223/379    1271 De'onna Lee         F 35 Manassas VA      M 34:46 34:10 
 1549 224/379    1408 Robin Merritt       F 32 Arlington VA       35:47 34:10 
 1550 214/333    1224 Kara Klousia        F 29 Falls Church VA    35:21 34:10 
 1551 215/333    1553 Katie Pickens       F 29 McLean VA          35:21 34:10 
 1552 225/379     181 Meghan O'Brien      F 34 Chantilly VA       36:52 34:11 
 1553 355/416     180 Matthew O'Brien     M 34 Chantilly VA     L 36:54 34:12 
 1554 226/379    1204 Punna Khanna        F 34 X                  36:18 34:12 
 1555  87/181    1095 Charlotte Hayes     F 41 X                  36:18 34:12 
 1556 230/288    1762 Brian Sowers        M 47 X                  35:22 34:13 
 1557  41/88     1116 Taylor Hoepker      F 13 Stafford VA        34:54 34:14 
 1558 231/288    1115 Todd Hoepker        M 40 Stafford VA        34:54 34:14 
 1559 216/333    1123 Sarah Holt          F 28 Annapolis MD       34:59 34:15 
 1560  23/68     1838 Belinda Tierney     F 50 Stafford VA        36:13 34:15 
 1561 227/379     932 Rachel Fleming      F 31 Fairfax VA         34:59 34:15 
 1562   3/20     1387 Jean McKean         F 65 Alexandria VA      36:02 34:15 
 1563  42/88     2801 Danielle Gunderson  F 17 Burke VA           35:16 34:16 
 1564 228/379    1023 Jennifer Gossen     F 34 Centreville VA     35:42 34:16 
 1565 229/379    1180 Kate Jordan-Downs   F 30 Washington DC      35:54 34:17 
 1566 356/416    2368 Mark Uyeda          M 39 Arlington VA       35:38 34:17 
 1567 217/333    1876 Tami Turner         F 25 Woodridge VA       34:44 34:19 
 1568 230/379    1488 Elba Nunez          F 30 Woodbridge VA      36:17 34:19 
 1569 218/333    1487 Ada Nunez           F 25 Woodbridge VA      36:17 34:19 
 1570 231/379    1117 Jodie Hofacre       F 39 Arlington VA       35:52 34:20 
 1571 232/379     886 Sterling Elliott    F 34 Arlington VA       36:24 34:20 
 1572 233/379     931 Colleen Flanagan    F 31 Leesburg VA        35:11 34:21 
 1573 357/416    2306 Jessie Ayers        M 33 Arlington VA       36:59 34:21 
 1574  24/68     1782 Larkin Stevens      F 56 Alexandria VA      35:37 34:21 
 1575 358/416    1656 Anthony Ruggiero    M 32 Alexandria VA      36:35 34:22 
 1576  88/181     663 Cynthia Brown       F 49 Centreville VA     36:57 34:23 
 1577 232/288    2333 Michael Smith       M 42 Fairfax VA       L 35:21 34:23 
 1578  23/40     2000 Bronek Dutkiewicz   M 71 McLean VA          35:58 34:24 
 1579 234/379    1542 Rachel Peters       F 37 Centreville VA     36:26 34:25 
 1580 235/379    2001 Roberta Massiah     F 36 Arlington VA       36:31 34:25 
 1581 359/416    2330 Jeremiah Petty      M 31 Front Royal VA   L 36:28 34:26 
 1582 219/333    2653 Cacey Mc Reavy      F 23 Arlington VA       35:28 34:26 
 1583 236/379    1594 Amanda Raziano      F 30 Arlington VA       36:30 34:26 
 1584 360/416    1670 Javier Sanz         M 36 Arlington VA     M 36:14 34:26 
 1585 220/333    1066 Stacy Hagen         F 27 Alexandria VA    L 36:24 34:27 
 1586 221/333    1687 Katie Schubert      F 28 Washington DC      36:19 34:27 
 1587  80/110    2328 James Petty         M 57 Front Royal VA   L 36:27 34:27 
 1588 361/416    2329 Charles Petty       M 37 Front Royal VA   L 36:28 34:27 
 1589 198/242    1149 Alex Jabbal         M 24 Vienna VA          35:16 34:28 
 1590 362/416    1250 Giancarlo Ladaga    M 36 Annandael VA       35:58 34:28 
 1591 222/333    1067 Tracy Hagenbuck     F 23 Columbia SC        35:16 34:28 
 1592  43/88     2671 Emily Reedy         F 17 Leesburg VA        35:48 34:28 
 1593 223/333    2598 Lindsay Miller      F 25 N Bethesda MD      34:39 34:31 
 1594 233/288    1900 David Vazquez       M 47 Arlington VA       35:57 34:31 
 1595 237/379    1899 Karen Vazquez       F 30 Arlington VA       35:57 34:31 
 1596 224/333      37 Manila Jindal       F 25 Springfield VA   F 35:05 34:31 
 1597 238/379    1161 Karen Jeannette     F 30 Arlington VA       36:08 34:31 
 1598 225/333    2087 Kathy Vi            F 27 Arlington VA       34:40 34:32 
 1599 226/333     385 Leah Limage         F 26 Bristow VA         35:37 34:32 
 1600 363/416     386 Joshua Moffat       M 32 Bristow VA         35:37 34:32 
 1601 364/416    1645 Jeffrey Rostand     M 37 Alexandria VA      36:16 34:33 
 1602 234/288     699 Rob Carey           M 48 Alexandria VA    M 36:51 34:33 
 1603  81/110     675 Donald Bullard, Jr. M 53 Stafford VA      L 35:15 34:33 
 1604 239/379     484 Emily Carey         F 32 Alexandria VA      36:52 34:34 
 1605 235/288    1608 Joseph Reshetar     M 45 Berryville VA    F 36:06 34:34 
 1606 240/379    2595 Jocelyn Bowman      F 30 Arlington VA       36:11 34:35 
 1607 365/416     762 Andrew Corso        M 34 Arlington VA     M 36:43 34:35 
 1608 241/379     850 Stacey Donald       F 38 Centreville VA     36:37 34:35 
 1609  89/181    1993 Pamela Zavadil      F 45 Alexandria VA      36:30 34:36 
 1610 366/416    2294 Lewis Schrumm       M 34 Odenton MD         36:59 34:36 
 1611 242/379    2886 T Riviere           F 33 Washington DC      35:55 34:38 
 1612 227/333     381 Beth Midthun        F 27 Stafford VA      F 36:00 34:39 
 1613 199/242     626 Kevin Bogardus      M 28 Washington DC      37:33 34:42 
 1614 243/379    1029 Ramona Gowe         F 33 Bridgewater VA     35:38 34:43 
 1615 228/333     690 Mary Laura Calhoun  F 28 Washington DC      37:33 34:43 
 1616 244/379     422 Alexa Smith         F 37 Indian Head MD     35:50 34:44 
 1617 200/242     370 Fernando Pedro Sr   M 23 X                  37:16 34:44 
 1618 245/379    1758 Lizz Sommerfield    F 35 Arlington VA       36:10 34:44 
 1619 201/242    2012 John Blayne         M 28 Falls Church VA    35:31 34:46 
 1620 202/242    1040 Gregory Grant       M 22 New York NY        34:58 34:47 
 1621 246/379     755 Lindsay Cooper      F 30 Arlington VA       37:03 34:48 
 1622  90/181     839 Leslie Desimini     F 45 Charlottesville    36:47 34:48 
 1623 236/288    1878 Jason Twedt         M 46 Charlottesville  M 36:48 34:48 
 1624 203/242     727 Doug Christman      M 29 Fairfax VA         35:36 34:50 
 1625  44/88      194 Eugenia Soiles      F 17 Arlington VA       37:23 34:52 
 1626  91/181    1979 Linda Wuckovich     F 47 Springfield VA   L 37:27 34:53 
 1627 229/333    1230 Claire Koerner      F 28 Washington, Dc D   36:28 34:54 
 1628 367/416    1231 Matthew Koerner     M 31 Washington, Dc D   36:28 34:55 
 1629 247/379    1367 Tracie Mayhew       F 33 Springfield VA     36:05 34:55 
 1630 204/242    2244 Den Tse             M 26 Rockville MD       37:37 34:55 
 1631 230/333    1368 Tiffany Mayhew      F 27 Tyrone PA          36:05 34:56 
 1632 231/333     367 Bridget Meyer       F 25 X                  37:30 34:56 
 1633  45/88      704 Savannah Carlisle   F 15 Springfield VA     35:29 34:56 
 1634  92/181     968 Sandra Gaizick      F 47 Centreville VA     36:28 34:56 
 1635  93/181    2587  Staci Meruvia      F 45 Vienna VA          36:51 34:57 
 1636  46/88     1970 Taylor Woller       F 15 Springfield VA     35:30 34:57 
 1637 232/333     419 Erin Marsh          F 24 Waldorf MD         36:05 34:57 
 1638 237/288     702 Roy Cargiulo        M 47 Fairfax Station    35:26 35:00 
 1639  63/88     1175 Ethan Jones         M 12 Manassas VA        36:44 35:01 
 1640 368/416    2308 Jack Neve           M 38 Stafford VA        36:39 35:02 
 1641  64/88     2747 Erik Bonton         M 12 Manassas VA        36:45 35:02 
 1642  82/110     208 Owen Beirne         M 53 Arlington VA       37:32 35:04 
 1643 248/379    1914 Jennifer Wagener    F 37 Arlington VA       37:53 35:05 
 1644 249/379     473 Christine Palarca   F 34 Chevy Chase MA   M 38:03 35:07 
 1645 369/416    2128 Scott Harris        M 39 Gaithersburg MD    37:49 35:09 
 1646 233/333    2127 Emily Gajdosik      F 28 Gaithersburg MD    37:49 35:09 
 1647 250/379    1147 Kim Irvine          F 36 South Riding VA    36:44 35:09 
 1648  94/181    1174 Christina Jones     F 40 Chantilly VA       36:44 35:09 
 1649 370/416    2773 Joel Wright         M 33 Fredericksburg V   35:19 35:10 
 1650 251/379    2637 Susan Wess          F 38 Alexandria VA      35:40 35:11 
 1651 371/416    2638 Ed Wess             M 35 Alexandria VA    L 35:41 35:13 
 1652 205/242     514 Joshua Pollitt      M 26 Annapolis MD     L 36:09 35:14 
 1653 372/416    1251 Andre Lagamba       M 36 Silver Spring MD   36:09 35:14 
 1654 373/416     513 Mark Gray           M 39 Aquasco MD       L 36:09 35:14 
 1655 206/242     511 Walter Boyd         M 24 Odenton MD         36:09 35:14 
 1656 207/242    1536 Adam Pelta          M 24 Silver Spring MD L 36:09 35:15 
 1657 252/379    2077 Elisabeth Reynolds  F 38 Alexandria VA      37:57 35:15 
 1658  95/181    1436 Shelly Moore        F 44 Accokeek MD      L 36:09 35:15 
 1659 234/333     354 Audrey Temple       F 26 Washington DC      35:41 35:15 
 1660  47/88     2164 Marit Riley         F 11 Arlington VA       37:40 35:15 
 1661 235/333     348 Yolanda Markhan     F 26 Washington DC      35:41 35:16 
 1662 253/379     889 Rachel Eng          F 30 Chevy Chase MD     37:45 35:17 
 1663 374/416     788 Raymond Cruz        M 39 Springfield VA     37:56 35:17 
 1664 236/333    1043 Julie Green         F 29 Alexandria VA      37:56 35:17 
 1665 254/379    2009 Daisy Bueno         F 37 Kapolei HI       M 35:50 35:18 
 1666            2904                          X                  37:36 35:18 
 1667 238/288    2091 Joseph McGrath      M 43 Arlington VA     L 37:45 35:18 
 1668 255/379     908 Jessica Fantinato   F 39 Crofton MD         36:14 35:18 
 1669  48/88      534 Christina Alcorta   F 14 Springfield VA     37:19 35:18 
 1670  96/181    2090 Michelle McGrath    F 43 Arlington VA       37:45 35:18 
 1671 239/288    2531 John Alcorta        M 43 Arlington VA       37:20 35:19 
 1672 237/333    2173 Tracey Matlak       F 28 Fairfax VA         36:19 35:20 
 1673 256/379    1110 Sandra Higdon       F 35 Edgewater MD       36:16 35:21 
 1674  97/181     418 Tonia Isaacs        F 41 La Plata MD        36:26 35:21 
 1675  49/88     1311 Ava Lundell         F  8 Washington DC      36:35 35:21 
 1676 257/379    1930 Stacy Watson        F 39 Stafford VA        37:47 35:23 
 1677 240/288    1312 Eric Lundell        M 41 Washington DC      36:37 35:23 
 1678  98/181    2104 Anita Taylor        F 45 Ashburn VA       L 36:48 35:24 
 1679  50/88     2444 MacKenzie Smith     F 13 Annandale VA       36:17 35:30 
 1680  51/88     2835 Marcia Altman       F 13 Arlington VA       36:17 35:30 
 1681  83/110    1287 Frank Lerch         M 57 Washington DC      37:18 35:30 
 1682  99/181    2457 Evie Eastman        F 44 Alexandria VA      37:23 35:30 
 1683 100/181    1895 Linda Vanputte      F 45 Stafford VA        37:29 35:31 
 1684  25/68     1703 Mary Serafin        F 53 Reston VA          36:20 35:31 
 1685 241/288    1896 Michael Vanputte    M 45 Stafford VA        37:29 35:31 
 1686 208/242     373 Thomas Tsui         M 29 X                  38:01 35:32 
 1687  52/88     2562 Ansa Woo            F 16 Burke VA           36:31 35:32 
 1688 238/333    2107 Elizabeth Tsui      F 27 Alexandria VA      38:01 35:32 
 1689 258/379    1522 Eryn Parrish        F 32 Alexandria VA      37:01 35:34 
 1690  53/88     2015 Annie Caramella     F 17 Burke VA           36:34 35:34 
 1691  26/68     2358 Cheryl Aspesi       F 50 Oviedo FL          36:25 35:35 
 1692 259/379    1427 Melissa Mitchell    F 34 Arlington VA       37:20 35:35 
 1693 260/379    1464 Sarah Murray        F 33 Springfield VA     37:46 35:35 
 1694 101/181    2332 Carol Saulnier      F 42 Arlington VA     F 37:49 35:37 
 1695 239/333    1153 Stephanie Jaffe     F 28 Arlington VA       37:49 35:37 
 1696 240/333    2227 Claire Leduc        F 28 Washington DC      37:15 35:38 
 1697            2892                          X                  35:54 35:38 
 1698 261/379    2039 Debra Ogledzinski   F 31 Alexandria VA      35:59 35:41 
 1699 241/333     497 Kristin Banks       F 28 Burtonsville MD    37:46 35:41 
 1700 242/333    1443 Daysi Morris        F 26 Lorton VA          37:33 35:42 
 1701 209/242    1444 Joseph Morris       M 29 Lorton VA          37:33 35:42 
 1702 375/416     747 Elvis Compton       M 30 Springfield VA     37:33 35:42 
 1703 243/333     748 Iveta Compton       F 28 Springfield VA     37:33 35:43 
 1704  27/68      741 Madeline Cohen      F 50 Falls Church VA    38:07 35:43 
 1705 262/379    2373 Bridget Will        F 31 Arlington VA       37:53 35:44 
 1706 376/416    1465 Thomas Musco        M 36 X                  36:21 35:45 
 1707            2899                          X                  37:33 35:46 
 1708  84/110    2301 Tizoc Loza          M 51 Arlington VA       36:03 35:46 
 1709 263/379    1382 Meghan McGoff       F 36 Scranton PA        37:34 35:47 
 1710 102/181    1639 Kara Rogich         F 44 Silver Spring MD   37:50 35:47 
 1711 210/242    1458 Clifton Murphy      M 28 Bethesda MD      L 37:16 35:48 
 1712  54/88     1484 Ana Nosal           F 13 Fredericksburg V   37:20 35:49 
 1713 103/181    1596 Carmen Rector       F 47 Lake Ridge VA      37:28 35:50 
 1714 242/288     327 Douglas Natal       M 44 X                  37:13 35:51 
 1715 244/333     539 Brittany Allen      F 25 Arlington VA       36:51 35:52 
 1716 264/379    2552 Kinnea Kessler-Bowe F 31 Falls Church VA    36:51 35:53 
 1717  55/88     1485 Kyra Nosal          F 12 Fredericksburg V   37:24 35:53 
 1718  24/40     1469 Carl Newcombe       M 60 Strasburg VA       37:26 35:54 
 1719 265/379    1342 Lisa Mantel         F 32 North Bethesda M   37:34 35:54 
 1720 266/379    1667 Maria Sanchez       F 34 Alexandria VA      36:10 35:55 
 1721 104/181    2577 Patti Monroe-Meek   F 47 Fairfax VA         37:43 35:55 
 1722 267/379    1479 Brigid Nobles       F 32 Baton Rouge LA     38:13 35:55 
 1723 268/379     166 Rhonda Lawrence     F 30 Chantilly VA     L 38:14 35:57 
 1724 377/416    1478 Lance Nobles        M 36 Baton Rouge LA     38:14 35:57 
 1725 211/242      36 Ben Foster          M 23 Centreville VA   F 36:43 35:58 
 1726 245/333    2072 Kristy Miller       F 27 Fredericksburg V   36:13 36:00 
 1727 105/181     438 Laura McLean        F 45 Annandale VA       36:56 36:01 
 1728  85/110    1785 Stanley Stewart     M 53 Vienna VA          36:50 36:01 
 1729 243/288      99 Jeffrey Auerbach    M 40 Falls Church VA    37:36 36:02 
 1730 269/379    2131 Xiaoyang Chu        F 39 Fairfax VA         36:10 36:02 
 1731 212/242      30 Tom Baldwin         M 20 Springfield VA   F 36:44 36:03 
 1732 378/416    2730 Chris Salvatore     M 34 Washington DC      38:50 36:03 
 1733 270/379    2729 Emmanuelle Salvator F 32 Washington DC      38:51 36:04 
 1734 379/416     623 C Blankner          M 34 Falls Church VA  L 38:00 36:06 
 1735 246/333    2249 Courtney Hawkins    F 29 Falls Church VA    38:00 36:06 
 1736 247/333    1807 Rachel Suson        F 26 Alexandria VA      36:52 36:06 
 1737 106/181    2438 Dawn Deconti        F 40 Alexandria VA      38:13 36:08 
 1738 271/379     537 Nicola Alicandro    F 30 Round Hill VA      38:25 36:08 
 1739 380/416    1286 Paxton Lepage       M 31 Round Hill VA    F 38:26 36:09 
 1740  56/88     1310 Grace Lundell       F  8 Wasington DC       37:23 36:09 
 1741 107/181     776 Mary Coyne          F 48 W DC               37:23 36:10 
 1742  65/88     1234 Ethan Kolasky       M  8 Washington Dc DC   37:23 36:10 
 1743 272/379    2109 Lisa Barkovic       F 31 Washington DC      37:21 36:11 
 1744 273/379    2660 Amanda Weaver       F 32 Alexandria VA      38:27 36:14 
 1745 213/242     602 Jose Beitia         M 27 Alexandria VA      37:19 36:14 
 1746 244/288     428 Douglas Creevey     M 42 Arlington VA       36:36 36:15 
 1747            2415 Lelia Loza          F    Burke VA           36:32 36:15 
 1748  28/68      603 Anita Benjamin      F 50 Alexandria VA      37:55 36:15 
 1749 274/379     611 Allison Berger      F 30 Arlington VA       36:31 36:16 
 1750 381/416    1254 Nathan Lampert      M 39 Bethesda, Md MD  L 39:12 36:16 
 1751 275/379     848 Michelle Donahue    F 30 Alexandria VA      37:54 36:16 
 1752  86/110    1564 John Potter         M 52 Dumfries VA      L 39:13 36:17 
 1753   4/20     1163 Rosemary Jellish    F 65 X                  37:57 36:18 
 1754 214/242     849 James Donahue       M 26 Alexandria VA    F 37:54 36:18 
 1755 276/379     469 Robin Yung          F 35 X                  39:15 36:18 
 1756 108/181     109 Paige Pinson        F 42 Arlington VA       37:22 36:18 
 1757 215/242     463 Jason Mendez        M 28 X                  39:13 36:18 
 1758 382/416     460 Phillip Lopez       M 38 X                  39:15 36:19 
 1759 248/333    1322 Andrea Lyon         F 29 Arlington VA       37:58 36:19 
 1760 216/242     400 Robert Gudaitis     M 28 Gainesville VA     39:13 36:20 
 1761 245/288     459 Brian Kimble        M 40 X                  39:15 36:20 
 1762 246/288     466 Tom Sedlacek        M 42 X                  39:15 36:20 
 1763 383/416     453 Christian Davis     M 33 X                  39:18 36:20 
 1764 217/242     464 Jordan Morris       M 24 X                  39:18 36:20 
 1765  29/68     2814 Theresa Fernet      F 56 New York NY        38:02 36:20 
 1766 249/333     468 Angelica Windland   F 22 X                  39:16 36:20 
 1767 218/242     448 Jason Brown         M 26 X                  39:16 36:20 
 1768 219/242     465 Kevin Prince        M 21 X                  39:17 36:20 
 1769 384/416    1974 Eric Worcester      M 32 Manassas VA        36:48 36:20 
 1770 250/333     455 Katherine Drummond  F 24 X                  39:17 36:20 
 1771  87/110     783 Mike Crosbie        M 52 Manassas VA      L 38:02 36:21 
 1772 251/333    1302 Marina Llewellyn    F 29 Arlington VT       38:20 36:21 
 1773 247/288    2497 Jon Bloomquist      M 48 Stafford VA        38:18 36:21 
 1774 277/379     451 Renee Ciccione      F 37 Woodbridge VA      39:15 36:21 
 1775 109/181     820 Julie Davis         F 47 Falls Church VA    38:45 36:21 
 1776 252/333    1055 Kayla Gross         F 21 Fort Wayne IN      38:02 36:21 
 1777 253/333    2608 Jessica Anderson    F 28 Alexandria VA      37:14 36:21 
 1778 220/242    1530 Jimmy Pearce        M 27 Manassas VA      F 39:13 36:21 
 1779 221/242     461 Robert Maffeo       M 21 X                  39:14 36:22 
 1780 254/333     449 Stefani Brown       F 22 X                  39:14 36:22 
 1781 255/333     458 Nancy Keene         F 20 X                  39:16 36:22 
 1782 256/333     454 Nicole Delvecchio   F 27 X                  39:18 36:22 
 1783 222/242     446 Matthew Anderson    M 25 X                  39:14 36:22 
 1784 257/333     452 Jennifer Cranmer    F 27 X                  39:17 36:22 
 1785 385/416     392 Daniel Murphy       M 35 Woodbridge VA      38:02 36:23 
 1786 248/288     447 William Belfour     M 45 Warrenton VA       39:14 36:23 
 1787  88/110    1208 Michael Kilby       M 55 Alexandria VA    F 37:00 36:23 
 1788 278/379     456 Christine Fewell    F 34 X                  39:16 36:23 
 1789 279/379     467 Angela Tyson        F 38 X                  39:16 36:23 
 1790  89/110     457 William Hinzman     M 56 X                  39:17 36:23 
 1791 223/242     462 Chad Mason          M 21 X                  39:16 36:23 
 1792 258/333     147 Erin Fitzpatrick    F 26 Alexandria VA    L 38:41 36:23 
 1793  66/88      125 Benjamin Fornshill  M 10 Alexandria VA      36:44 36:24 
 1794 110/181     123 Renee Fornshill     F 40 Alexandria VA    L 36:45 36:24 
 1795  57/88      124 Isabelle Fornshill  F  7 Alexandria VA      36:45 36:24 
 1796 249/288     122 Kevin Fornshill     M 48 Alexandria VA    L 36:45 36:24 
 1797 250/288     129 Robert Baer         M 45 Woodbridge VA    M 38:33 36:25 
 1798  58/88      131 Lillian Baer        F 13 Woodbridge VA      38:34 36:26 
 1799  90/110    1634 Mark Roed           M 52 Springfield VA   M 38:26 36:26 
 1800 280/379    1079 Colleen Hardy       F 30 Reston VA          37:48 36:27 
 1801  59/88      110 Allison Pinson      F 14 Arlington VA       37:20 36:27 
 1802 259/333      25 Allison Estrada     F 28 Arlington VA       37:39 36:27 
 1803 260/333    2144 Anna Hartrampf      F 24 Arlington VA       37:39 36:28 
 1804 281/379    1459 Aimee Murphy        F 37 Manassas VA        38:08 36:29 
 1805 282/379     841 Rosa Diaz           F 37 Alexandria VA      38:25 36:30 
 1806 386/416     589 Jeb Bateman         M 38 Columbia MD      L 38:11 36:31 
 1807 261/333     499 Ebony Burks         F 26 Arlington VA       38:09 36:31 
 1808  91/110    1396 Paul Meade          M 50 Glen Allen VA      38:32 36:33 
 1809  60/88      235 Natalie Yoder       F 10 Fairfax Station    37:03 36:33 
 1810 111/181     836 Connie Deortiz      F 49 Alexandria VA    L 38:12 36:33 
 1811  61/88     1400 Hope Meihaus        F 10 Fairfax Station    37:03 36:34 
 1812 262/333     706 Monica Carmean      F 23 Washington DC      38:38 36:34 
 1813 387/416    1941 Dean Wetherby       M 39 Silver Spring MD M 38:11 36:34 
 1814 388/416    2208 Ryan Maliszewski    M 30 Arlington VA       37:42 36:35 
 1815 263/333    1871 Alexa Trussoni      F 26 St Louis Park MN   38:54 36:35 
 1816 389/416    2032 Michael Lindo       M 36 Washington DC    M 38:46 36:39 
 1817 224/242    1677 Fred Schad          M 29 Arlington VA       38:59 36:39 
 1818 251/288     271 Richard Juchnewicz  M 46 Fairfax VA       L 37:57 36:40 
 1819 283/379     844 Denelle Dixon       F 38 Gaithersburg MD    38:42 36:41 
 1820 252/288     395 Scott Vago          M 41 Manassas VA        37:58 36:41 
 1821  62/88      231 Claire Quigley      F 10 Fairfax Station    37:11 36:42 
 1822 112/181    1886 Kimberly Vago       F 48 Leesburg VA        37:59 36:42 
 1823 264/333    2030 Kishia Mills        F 27 Washington DC    M 38:50 36:43 
 1824 113/181     619 Terri Bevard        F 40 Woodbine MD        38:44 36:43 
 1825 284/379    2624 Diane White         F 35 Annandale VA       38:05 36:43 
 1826 390/416     475 Jim Farkas          M 36 Kensington MD      38:43 36:44 
 1827 253/288     276 Mike Reser          M 43 Springfield VA   L 37:57 36:44 
 1828  30/68     2621 Joan Harrison-Farre F 53 Arlington VA       37:27 36:44 
 1829 285/379    1738 Allison Slayton     F 30 Washington DC      38:15 36:45 
 1830 265/333    1911 Mary Vlietstra      F 28 Washington DC      38:15 36:46 
 1831 286/379     474 Stephanie Bates     F 36 Frederick MD       38:47 36:50 
 1832 266/333     150 Chelsea Ford        F 24 Fairfax VA         38:01 36:51 
 1833 287/379    2008 Kristen Sheridan    F 33 Fairfax VA         37:37 36:52 
 1834 288/379    1433 Patti Moody         F 31 Arlington VA       38:42 36:52 
 1835 114/181    2034 Liz Elliott         F 43 Arlington VA       37:17 36:52 
 1836 115/181    2130 Elizabeth Rodriguez F 48 The Woodlands TX   37:17 36:52 
 1837  31/68     1334 Christina Maier     F 54 Arlington VA       39:19 36:53 
 1838  63/88      858 Gabriella Dowdy     F 12 Gaithersburg MD    39:24 36:53 
 1839 267/333     714 Elizabeth Cassidy   F 29 Arlington VA       38:15 36:56 
 1840 116/181    1328 T Maguire           F 45 Pomfret MD       L 37:23 36:57 
 1841             547 Susan Anastasi      F  0 La Plata MD        38:48 36:57 
 1842   5/20     1504 Carol Oneil         F 60 Arlington VA       39:29 36:57 
 1843 254/288    1455 Greg Muroff         M 45 Mount Sinai NY     38:14 36:57 
 1844 268/333    1825 Beth Taylor         F 29 Chester MD       L 37:27 36:58 
 1845 391/416    2019 Michael Nihan       M 30 Bethesda MD        37:46 36:58 
 1846 225/242    2393 Kenneth Ross        M 27 Fredericksburg V V 38:36 36:58 
 1847 269/333     988 Melissa Garvey      F 28 Derwood MD         38:45 36:58 
 1848            2902                          X                  39:06 37:00 
 1849 392/416    2528 Pete Lapp           M 39 Arlington VA     L 39:06 37:00 
 1850 270/333    1962 Caitlin Wilmerton   F 20 New Market VA    F 38:41 37:01 
 1851 289/379     915 Melinda Ferber      F 32 Gerrardstown WV    38:26 37:02 
 1852 255/288     624 Joe Blyther         M 45 Wash. DC         L 37:51 37:03 
 1853  67/88     1372 Joey Mazel          M  8 Arlington VA       38:12 37:03 
 1854 256/288    2716 Scott Pivnick       M 46 Arlington VA       38:27 37:03 
 1855 393/416    1371 Joseph Mazel        M 38 Arlington VA     M 38:12 37:03 
 1856  32/68     2594 Ann Rodriguez       F 58 Springfield VA     37:37 37:04 
 1857 117/181    2482 Kim Gotcher         F 46 Falls Church VA    38:18 37:04 
 1858 257/288    2483 Scott Gotcher       M 45 Falls Church VA    38:18 37:04 
 1859 271/333     924 Danielle Finch      F 29 Falls Church VA    37:35 37:05 
 1860 118/181     684 Tammy Burr          F 45 San Antonio TX   L 39:06 37:07 
 1861 226/242     682 Mike Burns          M 25 X                  41:13 37:07 
 1862  92/110    1812 Jeremiah Sweeney    M 56 Arlington VA       38:21 37:09 
 1863  25/40      955 Gunars Fricsons     M 66 Dayton OH          39:17 37:11 
 1864 272/333    1556 Christina Pittman   F 23 Annandale VA       38:06 37:11 
 1865 227/242    2080 Jr Pittman          M 23 Annandale VA     L 38:06 37:11 
 1866 290/379     359 Nikese Swift        F 33 Woodbridge VA    M 38:55 37:11 
 1867 394/416     580 Michael Balsley     M 31 Fredericksburg V L 40:08 37:14 
 1868 291/379    1796 Yve Sturman         F 31 Haymarket VA     L 37:44 37:15 
 1869 292/379    2685 Karen Masiona       F 34 Reston VA        L 40:01 37:18 
 1870 273/333     413 Lorean Reguerin     F 25 Vienna VA          38:46 37:19 
 1871 293/379    1635 Joy Rogan           F 38 Springfield VA     39:26 37:19 
 1872  26/40     2708 Guy Morgan          M 60 Haymarket VA       39:00 37:20 
 1873 395/416     410 Antonio Bradley     M 30 Reston VA          38:47 37:20 
 1874 294/379    2061 Rachelle Crisostomo F 39 Vienna VA          39:54 37:22 
 1875 295/379    2505 Maria Serrano       F 30 Lanham MD          39:06 37:22 
 1876 296/379    1332 Kate Mahoney        F 35 Bristow VA         39:38 37:24 
 1877 119/181    1323 Chat MacAsaet       F 42 Fort Washington    38:04 37:25 
 1878  33/68     2455 Gaynor Sorrell      F 58 Fairfax Station    39:47 37:26 
 1879 120/181     686 Shannon Burwell     F 40 Great Falls VA     38:58 37:27 
 1880 274/333    1373 Nicole Mazur        F 28 Odenton MD         39:09 37:29 
 1881 396/416    1374 Joseph Mazur        M 31 Odenton MD       L 39:09 37:29 
 1882 121/181    1060 Stacey Guenther     F 40 Fairfax VA         39:11 37:29 
 1883 258/288    1173 Christopher Johnsto M 45 Fairfax VA         39:47 37:30 
 1884 122/181    2856 Lynn Swenson        F 41 Fairfax VA         39:47 37:30 
 1885  93/110    1847 Darrell Todd        M 51 Springfield VA   M 39:56 37:31 
 1886 123/181    1870 Barbara Trujillo    F 48 Springfield VA     39:56 37:31 
 1887 228/242    2429 Benjamin Sisk       M 27 Springfield VA     37:50 37:34 
 1888 275/333    2428 Mattie Malkasian    F 25 Springfield VA     37:50 37:34 
 1889 276/333     757 Erin Corn           F 29 Annapolis MD       38:56 37:35 
 1890 124/181     192 Karen Soiles        F 48 Arlington VA       40:09 37:35 
 1891 397/416    1207 Matthew Kiefer      M 31 Temple Hills MD    38:16 37:36 
 1892 277/333    1948 Amy Wiersum         F 28 Arlington VA       38:18 37:41 
 1893 125/181     645 Julienne Bramesco   F 47 Arlington VA       39:01 37:45 
 1894   6/20      119 Anita Blain         F 60 Burke VA           38:26 37:46 
 1895 259/288     868 Henry Dunbar        M 45 Arlington VA       39:18 37:47 
 1896  27/40      118 Thomas Blain        M 60 Burke VA           38:27 37:48 
 1897 126/181    2177 Judy Graley         F 47 Manassas VA        40:16 37:48 
 1898 278/333    1144 Cristiane Igarashi  F 24 Manassas VA        39:49 37:48 
 1899 279/333     371 Christine Penn      F 24 X                  40:22 37:49 
 1900 398/416     362 Alex Chow           M 39 X                  40:22 37:50 
 1901            2446 Doug Weik           M    Arlington VA       38:14 37:53 
 1902 297/379    2800 Kaite Delco         F 33 Bristow VA         39:57 37:56 
 1903 280/333    1865 Blair Trimble       F 23 Arlington VA       39:36 37:57 
 1904 281/333     761 Megan Corso         F 29 Arlington VA       40:07 38:00 
 1905 127/181    2196 Joanrita Morris     F 44 Arlington VA     L 38:05 38:00 
 1906 298/379     309 Julie Neff          F 36 Alexandria VA    L 39:35 38:00 
 1907 299/379    1257 Myllisa Lardieri Ke F 30 Crofton MD         39:38 38:00 
 1908 300/379     310 Tammy Neff          F 36 Pikeville NC       39:36 38:01 
 1909 282/333    1227 Alexis Knox         F 26 Ashburn VA         39:52 38:06 
 1910 128/181    1580 Camille Purpura     F 41 Potomac Falls VA   39:52 38:06 
 1911 301/379    1555 Tamara Pirkle       F 30 Falls Church VA    39:19 38:07 
 1912 260/288    2691 James Barrett       M 46 Leesburg VA        40:16 38:08 
 1913 283/333    1837 Lisa Thompson       F 24 Vienna VA          39:36 38:12 
 1914 261/288     874 Doug Durham         M 40 Middletown MD    L 38:42 38:15 
 1915 302/379    2377 Jessica Crothers    F 31 Arlington VA       40:26 38:16 
 1916 303/379    1511 Mishelle Outlaw     F 37 Washington DC      40:48 38:17 
 1917  94/110     711 Todd Cary           M 53 Alexandria, VA     40:49 38:18 
 1918 262/288     486 Christopher Munsey  M 43 Bowie MD           40:39 38:19 
 1919 304/379     485 Wendy Munsey        F 32 Bowie MD           40:40 38:20 
 1920  34/68     2126 Patty Joyce         F 54 Falls Church VA    40:03 38:20 
 1921 284/333    1048 Eugenia Gregorio    F 29 Arlington VA       40:08 38:21 
 1922 285/333      81 Catherine Caruana   F 28 Montgomery Village    39:40 38:22 
 1923 229/242    2225 Brandon Keller      M 23 Solomons MD        40:33 38:22 
 1924 286/333    1960 Stacy Wills         F 23 Solomons MD        40:34 38:22 
 1925  35/68     2193 Judith Markarian    F 59 Alexandria VA    L 38:28 38:22 
 1926 305/379    1186 Laura Kash          F 34 Manassas VA        40:28 38:23 
 1927 287/333    2807 Rebecca Bean        F 28 Washington DC      40:09 38:24 
 1928 306/379    1045 Sarah Greenberg     F 31 McLean VA          40:09 38:24 
 1929 263/288     171 Sam Masiello        M 42 Chantilly VA     L 41:03 38:25 
 1930  64/88      172 Sarah Masiello      F 11 Chantilly VA       41:03 38:26 
 1931 307/379    1733 Amy Shuman          F 35 X                L 39:30 38:26 
 1932  65/88     1931 Tricia Wayland      F 18 Springfield VA     39:31 38:26 
 1933 308/379     482 Tara Blankinship    F 33 Arlington VA       40:50 38:32 
 1934 309/379    2593 Kathryn Reitz       F 31 Alexandria VA      40:43 38:34 
 1935 310/379    1047 Sherri Greenseid    F 30 Arlington VA       40:52 38:35 
 1936 129/181     432 Beverly Goldblatt   F 45 Annandale VA       39:27 38:35 
 1937 311/379     592 Laurel Bauer        F 38 Arlington VA       40:46 38:35 
 1938 264/288     593 John Bauer          M 41 Arlington VA     M 40:46 38:36 
 1939  68/88      331 Christopher Kotwick M 15 Stafford VA        40:22 38:41 
 1940 312/379    2464 Charlotte Porter    F 36 Arlington VA       40:46 38:41 
 1941 288/333    1781 Christina Stephenso F 26 Stafford VA        40:00 38:42 
 1942 313/379     719 Audrey Chan         F 33 Arlington VA       40:46 38:42 
 1943 130/181     676 Fran Bullock        F 40 Springfield VA   M 39:30 38:43 
 1944  28/40     1384 James McGuinness    M 71 Alexandria VA      40:33 38:44 
 1945 131/181    1142 Donna Hyatt         F 48 Woodbridge VA      42:57 38:45 
 1946  69/88      216 Conner South        M  6 Stafford VA        40:12 38:46 
 1947 399/416     215 John South          M 37 Stafford VA      L 40:12 38:47 
 1948  66/88      333 Claire Kotwicki     F  9 Stafford VA        40:29 38:47 
 1949 265/288     864 David Duffett       M 40 Manassas VA      L 40:30 38:48 
 1950 266/288    2367 Robert York         M 41 Arlington VA       39:11 38:49 
 1951 314/379     833 Vivian Delgado      F 30 Arlington VA       40:22 38:52 
 1952  36/68      414 Christina Caravouli F 54 Silver Spring MD   40:16 38:52 
 1953 315/379     829 Amie Dean           F 34 Manassas VA        40:17 38:52 
 1954 316/379    1416 Jamie Middleton     F 32 Arlington VA       40:25 38:54 
 1955 267/288    1926 George Washington   M 43 Arlington VA       40:28 38:55 
 1956 268/288     830 Grant Dean          M 40 Manassas VA      L 40:20 38:55 
 1957  29/40     1978 William Wright      M 62 Richmond VA        42:30 38:55 
 1958 289/333    1228 Amie Koberlein      F 29 Lansdowne VA       41:03 38:55 
 1959 290/333    1920 Cynthia Walsh       F 26 Arlington VA       41:10 38:57 
 1960 317/379    1709 Janice Shankman     F 39 Leesburg VA        41:00 38:59 
 1961 318/379    1832 Amy Thompson        F 33 Alexandria VA    L 40:29 38:59 
 1962 319/379    1547 Melissa Peyton      F 39 Ellicott City MD   40:34 39:00 
 1963 320/379    2083 Mary Bach           F 34 Falls Church VA    40:33 39:01 
 1964 291/333    1921 Jacquelyn Walsh     F 22 Ashburn VA         40:23 39:03 
 1965 230/242     787 Justin Cruz         M 20 Harrisonburg VA    40:24 39:04 
 1966  95/110     895 Craig Esherick      M 52 Arlington VA       41:42 39:06 
 1967 321/379    1750 Cori Smith          F 34 Alexandria VA      39:46 39:06 
 1968 132/181    2141 Diane Bennett       F 43 Stafford VA        41:15 39:07 
 1969 322/379    1255 Pam Lansberry       F 34 Stafford VA        40:43 39:09 
 1970 292/333    1809 Amanda Sutton       F 29 Reston VA          41:37 39:09 
 1971 323/379    2596 Miryam Gerdine      F 37 Largo MD           41:09 39:10 
 1972 269/288     585 Max Barrett         M 43 Paradise KS      L 41:02 39:12 
 1973 400/416     483 Wes Blankinship     M 32 Arlington VA       41:31 39:12 
 1974 401/416     591 Cleaton Battle      M 37 Fredericksburg V L 41:27 39:20 
 1975 324/379    1169 Misti Johnson       F 35 Fredericksburg V L 41:27 39:20 
 1976 325/379    1179 Connie Jordan       F 39 Fairfax VA         40:35 39:20 
 1977 270/288    2588 Roberto Canales     M 45 Alexandria VA      39:30 39:30 
 1978  96/110    2718 Bud Wilkinson       M 52 Arlington VA       41:53 39:31 
 1979  70/88      115 Tyler Williamson    M 16 Fredericksburg V   40:16 39:34 
 1980 231/242    2038 Janak Kalaria       M 29 Arlington VA       40:34 39:36 
 1981 232/242    1649 William Rowland     M 28 Alexandria VA      41:36 39:38 
 1982 133/181    1513 Lori Oxenreider     F 40 Bethesda MD      L 41:11 39:43 
 1983 134/181    1975 Christine Worrell   F 49 Manassas VA        41:25 39:44 
 1984 135/181    1395 Martha Meade        F 48 Glen Allen VA      41:46 39:47 
 1985  71/88     2356 Carl Barrett        M  9 Arlington VA       41:15 39:47 
 1986 271/288    2354 Todd Barrett        M 46 Arlington VA       41:16 39:48 
 1987 293/333    1836 Megan Thompson      F 26 Springfield VA     41:18 39:48 
 1988 402/416      58 Sean Bryson         M 37 Reston VA          39:48 39:48 
 1989 326/379     688 Lauren Buttrick     F 34 Reston VA          42:17 39:50 
 1990  30/40      156 Norman Happ         M 66 Gainesville VA     42:17 39:50 
 1991  67/88     1757 Erika Solberg       F 18 Edgewater MD       41:51 39:51 
 1992  37/68     1756 Sharon Solberg      F 57 Edgewater MD       41:51 39:51 
 1993 327/379    1689 Rachel Schultz      F 37 Alexandria VA      41:36 39:51 
 1994 272/288    1755 Marvin Solberg      M 49 Edgewater MD     M 41:51 39:52 
 1995 273/288    1529 Bong Paz            M 49 Fort Washington    42:14 39:54 
 1996  72/88     2610 Scott Greenlaw      M 10 Alexandria VA      42:04 39:54 
 1997  38/68     1954 Judy Willets        F 51 Andrews Air Force Ba  M 42:10 39:55 
 1998  97/110    1136 David Humphreys     M 53 Andrews Air Force Ba    42:10 39:55 
 1999 403/416     176 William Morris      M 30 Fairfax VA       L 41:44 39:56 
 2000  68/88      869 Rachel Dunbar       F 16 Arlington VA       41:27 39:58 
 2001  73/88     2355 Neil Barrett        M 12 Arlington VA       41:26 39:58 
 2002 294/333    1198 Virginia Kennedy    F 24 Crofton MD         40:44 40:00 
 2003 295/333    2026 Vickie Henderson    F 27 Laurel MD        L 40:32 40:01 
 2004 296/333    2816 Jill Williams       F 29 Sunbury OH         41:02 40:01 
 2005 328/379    2806 Meredith Crow       F 30 Rockville MD       41:01 40:01 
 2006  98/110     320 George Ginovsky     M 59 Damascus MD      L 42:23 40:02 
 2007 233/242    2316 Christopher Cooper  M 26 Haymarket VA     L 40:40 40:05 
 2008  31/40      892 Bob Enzel           M 69 X                  41:08 40:10 
 2009 329/379     127 Elesia Archer       F 34 Rockville MD       42:55 40:12 
 2010 330/379    2381 Rachel Mercado      F 36 Reston VA          41:21 40:13 
 2011 136/181    2382 Jennifer Richmond   F 45 Washington DC      41:23 40:15 
 2012 297/333    2727 Jessica Nusbaum     F 27 Washington DC      42:22 40:17 
 2013  69/88     2484 Ashley Gotcher      F 19 Falls Church VA    41:32 40:18 
 2014 331/379    1303 Meghan Logan        F 30 Fairfax VA         41:19 40:19 
 2015  74/88     2485 Kyle Gotcher        M 18 Falls Church VA    41:33 40:19 
 2016 298/333    2584 Jessica Smith       F 26 Herndon VA         42:04 40:25 
 2017  99/110    2586 David Smith         M 53 Frederick MD     L 42:04 40:25 
 2018 137/181     857 Betty Dowdy         F 40 Gaithersburg MD    42:56 40:26 
 2019  70/88      859 Alicia Dowdy        F  9 Gaithersburg MD    42:56 40:26 
 2020 332/379     346 Angela King         F 39 Washington DC      41:41 40:31 
 2021 274/288    2069 Steven Derry        M 43 Herndon VA       M 40:52 40:31 
 2022 138/181    2748 Cathy Jones         F 40 Manassas VA        42:15 40:32 
 2023 333/379      66 Cyndi Lake          F 35 X                  41:56 40:34 
 2024 100/110     236 Scott Yoder         M 50 Fairfax Station    41:06 40:35 
 2025 334/379    1507 Lara Osman          F 37 Arlington VA       41:55 40:35 
 2026 234/242     634 Nathaniel Borrelli  M 28 Arlington VA       41:19 40:36 
 2027  39/68     2736 Tim Ramsey          F 50 Alexandria VA      43:22 40:36 
 2028  40/68      899 Sarah Evans         F 51 Springfield VA     42:47 40:37 
 2029 139/181    1892 Alva Vandenbossche  F 47 Bowie MD           43:03 40:38 
 2030  32/40      949 Ric Francke         M 62 McLean VA          41:21 40:38 
 2031 335/379    2156 Danielle Reed       F 30 Woodbridge VA      42:51 40:40 
 2032 299/333     502 Ashlee Michell      F 28 Burtonsville MD    42:48 40:42 
 2033 300/333    2804 Misty Mudryk        F 28 Stafford VA        43:15 40:44 
 2034  41/68     2307 Cynthia McKinley    F 55 Centreville VA     41:44 40:46 
 2035  75/88     1863 Javon Trice         M 14 Alexandria VA      42:06 40:46 
 2036 101/110     914 Andrew Fenwick      M 50 Alexandria VA    M 41:18 40:51 
 2037  42/68      594 Denise Baxter       F 50 St. Cloud MN       41:18 40:51 
 2038 336/379     862 Katie Duckett       F 39 Alexandria VA      41:09 40:54 
 2039 275/288    1599 D Reed              M 46 Arlington VA       41:46 40:55 
 2040 301/333      49 Areizo Said         F 21 Annandale VA     F 41:37 40:56 
 2041 302/333    1833 Kamaya Thompson     F 26 Herndon VA         42:52 40:56 
 2042 303/333    2465 Mindy Angle         F 27 Richmond VA        43:05 40:59 
 2043 235/242    2466 James Ollinger      M 29 Arlington VA       43:06 41:00 
 2044  76/88     2809 Michael Price       M  9 Arlington VA       42:00 41:06 
 2045  77/88     2419 Michael Muth        M  9 Arlington VA       42:32 41:08 
 2046 276/288    2420 John Muth           M 45 Arlington VA       42:33 41:08 
 2047 337/379    1103 Ana Hernandez       F 34 Washington DC      42:04 41:09 
 2048 140/181    2808 Veronica Price      F 41 Lake Ridge VA      42:05 41:11 
 2049  43/68     1119 Angela Holland      F 50 Manassas VA        43:01 41:11 
 2050 277/288    2810 Michael Price       M 44 Woodbridge VA      42:05 41:11 
 2051  71/88      195 Eileen Soiles       F 16 Arlington VA       43:43 41:11 
 2052 304/333    1411 Vanessa Mertz-Myers F 27 Knoxville MD     L 42:48 41:15 
 2053  78/88     2866 John Frisch         M 12 Manchester MD      43:16 41:15 
 2054 278/288     958 John Frisch         M 47 Manassas VA        43:16 41:15 
 2055 279/288    1056 Pat Grubar Grubar   M 43 Washington DC    L 43:01 41:17 
 2056  72/88     1575 Kaitlyn Proctor     F 12 Herndon VA         43:52 41:18 
 2057 338/379    1862 Sara Tresselt       F 30 Knoxville MD     L 42:51 41:18 
 2058  73/88     1217 Alexis Kirgan       F  4 Alexandria VA      43:51 41:20 
 2059 339/379    1216 Larisa Kirgan       F 36 Alexandria VA      43:51 41:20 
 2060 141/181    1823 Kelly Taylor        F 43 Ft Belvoir VA    M 42:12 41:25 
 2061  44/68     2290 Cassie Robinson     F 54 Falls Church VA    43:15 41:31 
 2062 404/416     815 Cabot Davis         M 39 Annandale VA       43:29 41:33 
 2063 142/181     816 Christina Davis     F 40 Annandale VA       43:29 41:33 
 2064 143/181    2291 Jennifer Robinson   F 46 Stafford VA        43:17 41:33 
 2065  74/88     2433 Anne Donnely        F 17 Arlington VA       44:09 41:38 
 2066 144/181    1299 Deborah Lippay      F 46 Alexandria VA    L 42:41 41:42 
 2067  33/40       91 Charles MacLane     M 66 X                  43:40 41:43 
 2068   7/20       90 Susan MacLane       F 63 X                  43:40 41:44 
 2069 340/379    1170 Charlene Johnson    F 30 X                  43:26 41:53 
 2070 405/416    1094 Richard Hayden      M 31 Alexandria VA      43:40 41:53 
 2071 341/379    2863 Megan Gibbons       F 30 Alexandria VA      43:41 41:55 
 2072 342/379    2047 Sheronda Carr       F 32 Washington DC      44:03 42:01 
 2073  75/88      635 Taylor Borrelli     F 11 Woodbridge VA      43:29 42:05 
 2074  45/68      775 Pam Cox             F 50 Dumfries VA        42:06 42:06 
 2075 343/379    1568 Roxanne Pratt       F 36 Wheaton MD       M 43:11 42:07 
 2076  46/68      797 Leslie Curley       F 58 Arlington VA       42:58 42:07 
 2077 344/379    1569 Rebecca Price       F 34 Fuquay-Varina NC   43:11 42:07 
 2078 280/288    1160 Evan Jayson         M 41 Chester Gap VA     42:53 42:08 
 2079 406/416    1215 Sean Kirgan         M 35 Alexandria VA    L 44:41 42:08 
 2080 145/181    2213 Brenda Worthen      F 47 Falls Church VA    43:41 42:08 
 2081  79/88     1218 Charlie Kirgan      M  2 Alexandria VA      44:41 42:09 
 2082  47/68     1806 Nancy Suska         F 51 Alexandria, VA     44:44 42:13 
 2083 305/333    2677 Johanna Pineda      F 29 Alexandria VA      42:36 42:14 
 2084  80/88      736 Riley Clark         M 12 Annandale VA       43:59 42:17 
 2085 281/288     735 Altyn Clark         M 46 Annandale VA       43:59 42:18 
 2086 282/288    1133 Joseph Huallpa      M 40 Arlington VA       42:28 42:19 
 2087 345/379    1012 Shellee Goldberg    F 32 Alexandria VA      43:37 42:19 
 2088  81/88     2692 Sean Barrett        M 13 Leesburg VA        44:28 42:20 
 2089 306/333    2573 Frances Simonds     F 29 Alexandria VA      43:26 42:21 
 2090 346/379     601 Jennifer Beck       F 35 Lansdowne VA       44:29 42:21 
 2091  34/40     1011 Lewis Goldberg      M 62 Arlington VA       43:40 42:22 
 2092 347/379    1013 Kim Goldberg        F 37 Alexandria VA      43:40 42:22 
 2093 307/333    2162 Emily Brocks        F 25 Fairfax VA         44:10 42:29 
 2094 146/181    1244 Linda Ksansnak      F 42 X                  44:42 42:32 
 2095  48/68     1517 Mary Palazzolo      F 54 Woodbridge VA    L 43:31 42:32 
 2096 283/288    1114 Benny Hinahon       M 40 Alexandria VA    M 44:24 42:34 
 2097  49/68     1765 Ann Spring          F 55 Arlington VA       43:45 42:35 
 2098  50/68     1813 Rosemary Sweeney    F 54 Arlington VA       43:45 42:35 
 2099 348/379     961 Julie Frye          F 31 Fairfax VA         43:31 42:36 
 2100 308/333    1442 Maria Morris        F 23 Alexandria VA      44:24 42:39 
 2101 236/242     161 Shaan Herrmann      M 29 Woodbridge VA      43:53 42:41 
 2102 309/333     160 Amy Herrmann        F 29 Woodbridge VA      43:53 42:41 
 2103 147/181     121 Terry Phillips      F 46 Falls Church VA    43:31 42:42 
 2104 148/181    1352 Elizabeth Martinez  F 40 Aldie VA           45:04 42:47 
 2105 349/379    1151 Emily Jackson Jacks F 37 University Park    44:42 42:47 
 2106 407/416    1152 Jason Jackson       M 39 University Park    44:42 42:47 
 2107 310/333    2068 Faren McNabb        F 23 Arlington VA       45:28 42:47 
 2108  51/68     1520 Angela Palombaro    F 52 Alexandria VA      43:44 42:49 
 2109 311/333     769 Audra Costlow       F 21 Arlington VA       43:31 43:04 
 2110  82/88     2527 Brian Anderson      M 11 Fairfax VA         44:51 43:06 
 2111 149/181     554 Jane Anderson       F 43 Fairfax VA         44:52 43:07 
 2112  76/88     1335 Karen Maldonado     F 15 Arlington VA       44:42 43:12 
 2113 408/416    1424 Craig Mills         M 32 Gaithersburg MD    45:39 43:13 
 2114 237/242    1202 Alfred Kenyon       M 29 Alexandria VA      44:50 43:13 
 2115 150/181     138 Brenda Burgos       F 43 Fairfax VA         45:00 43:14 
 2116   8/20     1826 Marilyn Taylor      F 60 Arlington VA       45:48 43:20 
 2117   9/20      155 Barbara Happ        F 66 Gainesville VA     45:52 43:25 
 2118 151/181    2303 Gwen Tillman        F 49 Arlington VA       46:12 43:26 
 2119            2304 Gloria Pualani      F    Arlington VA       46:12 43:26 
 2120 102/110     763 Dennis Coryell      M 57 Herndon VA         45:55 43:28 
 2121 350/379     217 Stephanie South     F 38 Stafford VA        44:54 43:30 
 2122  52/68     1784 Mary Beth Stewart   F 53 Vienna VA          44:23 43:32 
 2123 238/242    1786 Matthew Stewart     M 24 Vienna VA          44:26 43:35 
 2124  35/40       92 Thomas Martin       M 67 Arlington VA       46:20 43:35 
 2125 103/110    2745 Tom Allnfin         M 54 Washington DC      46:20 43:35 
 2126  53/68     1578 Mary Prusaczyk      F 56 Fairfax VA         45:24 43:35 
 2127 409/416    2067 Edgardo Moncayo     M 39 Sunnyvale CA       46:13 43:38 
 2128 152/181    1955 Dawn Williams       F 40 Alexandria VA      46:08 43:41 
 2129  54/68      951 Beverly Franklin    F 52 Alexandria VA      45:05 43:45 
 2130 153/181    1036 Michelle Grace      F 41 Woodbridge VA      45:30 43:48 
 2131 410/416     289 Frank Bellavia      M 32 Arlington VA     F 45:25 43:49 
 2132  36/40     2613 Dinanath Kholkar    M 62 Alexandria VA      44:16 43:55 
 2133 104/110    1657 Douglas Rule        M 51 Manassas VA        45:31 43:56 
 2134 105/110    1976 Richardo Worrell    M 56 Manassas VA        45:39 43:57 
 2135 312/333      48 Carly Reed          F 28 Washington DC      45:54 44:00 
 2136 154/181    1088 Elizabeth Hart      F 49 Vienna VA          45:36 44:02 
 2137 313/333     784 Ashley Crouse       F 28 Alexandria VA      45:40 44:02 
 2138 351/379    1290 Lacretia Lewis      F 32 Alexandria VA    L 45:51 44:04 
 2139 352/379    1399 Holly Mehringer     F 31 Arlington VA       45:51 44:04 
 2140 155/181     504 Barbara Burke       F 47 Arlington VA     M 45:38 44:04 
 2141 314/333    1658 Janice Rule         F 26 Manassas VA        45:40 44:04 
 2142  10/20      178 Patricia Morris     F 60 Fairfax VA         45:53 44:04 
 2143 156/181    2470 Holly Ford          F 44 Alexandria VA      46:35 44:13 
 2144 411/416    1722 Bradley Shepherd    M 39 Manassas VA      L 45:35 44:16 
 2145 353/379    1452 Christina Muedeking F 38 Washington DC      45:32 44:28 
 2146 354/379    1451 Georgia Muedeking   F 34 Alexandria VA      45:33 44:29 
 2147 412/416    2698 Robert Crocker      M 38 Arlington VA       45:33 44:30 
 2148 355/379      85 Jennifer Bible      F 33 Arlington VA       46:26 44:32 
 2149  55/68     2798 Bonnie Tobalske     F 52 Reston VA        F 46:35 44:49 
 2150 356/379    1761 Marje Sovinski      F 30 Annapolis MD       46:47 44:51 
 2151 157/181    2566 Frances De Sio      F 49 Quantico VA        46:59 45:00 
 2152  56/68     2870 Lilia Smith         F 51 Fairfax VA         45:59 45:02 
 2153 315/333      55 Joy Weeden          F 27 Springfield VA   F 45:52 45:05 
 2154 316/333     658 Kristin Bromberg    F 25 Fairfax VA         46:48 45:06 
 2155  57/68      657 Priscilla Bromberg  F 59 Fairfax VA         46:48 45:06 
 2156 357/379    2299 Joy McElwee         F 33 Washington DC      47:52 45:16 
 2157 358/379    2289 Kelly Ayers         F 36 Arlington VA       47:52 45:16 
 2158 359/379    2275 Monika Wasiewicz    F 39 Alexandria VA    L 47:23 45:18 
 2159 413/416    2336 Tomasz Naglik       M 35 Alexandria VA    M 47:23 45:19 
 2160 360/379    2138 Robin Talmadge      F 38 Arlington VA       47:36 45:21 
 2161 361/379     651 Amy Branum          F 36 Arlington VA       47:15 45:27 
 2162 317/333     659 Alicia Brooks       F 27 Chantilly VA       46:33 45:29 
 2163 362/379    2616 Smone Graves        F 38 Arlington VA       46:33 45:29 
 2164 363/379    2699 Angela Nordike      F 37 Bristow VA         46:53 45:31 
 2165  11/20     1132 Barb Howe           F 60 Indiana PA         47:38 45:34 
 2166 239/242    1834 Jeremiah Thompson   M 27 Herndon VA         47:39 45:41 
 2167 364/379      64 Cynthia Hurley      F 35 Alexandria VA    L 46:17 45:42 
 2168  12/20     1258 Bonnie Larrabee     F 62 Dumfries VA        47:13 45:50 
 2169 158/181    2052 Louisa Castillo     F 43 Arlington VA       48:18 45:50 
 2170 365/379    1561 Angela Pompey       F 38 Crofton MD         48:19 45:51 
 2171            2755 Noah Coleman        M    Arlington          47:56 45:51 
 2172            2901                          X                  47:59 45:54 
 2173  58/68     1053 Kim Gross           F 53 Fort Wayne IN      47:34 45:54 
 2174 318/333     987 Susan Garratt       F 26 Lorton VA          48:08 45:55 
 2175 366/379    1219 Nicole Kirk         F 32 Falls Church VA    47:17 45:59 
 2176 367/379    1945 Lorena White        F 32 Reston VA          47:17 46:00 
 2177  83/88     1712 Zachary Shankman    M  8 X                  48:04 46:01 
 2178 159/181    1706 Darroll Sewell      F 40 Hagerstown MD    L 47:35 46:01 
 2179 368/379    1705 Tara Sewell         F 31 Hagerstown MD      47:35 46:01 
 2180  13/20     1613 Teresa Revanna      F 63 Falls Church VA    46:43 46:03 
 2181 369/379     564 Melody Ashton       F 39 Fairfax VA         48:16 46:05 
 2182 160/181    1609 Kim Reshetar        F 43 Berryville VA      47:39 46:06 
 2183 370/379     430 Laura Crenshaw      F 34 Arlington VA       47:22 46:14 
 2184 371/379     431 Lisa Crenshaw       F 36 Arlington VA       47:22 46:16 
 2185  14/20     1377 Irene McDonnell     F 71 Falls Church VA    46:47 46:16 
 2186  77/88     1877 Madison Turpin      F  6 Alexandria VA      48:38 46:23 
 2187 161/181     426 Mary Alexander      F 41 Fairfax VA         47:39 46:24 
 2188  59/68     1640 Kathryn (kate) Roll F 50 Alexandria VA      48:38 46:24 
 2189  37/40     1933 Kenneth Webb        M 60 Alexandria VA      48:38 46:24 
 2190 372/379    1646 Tina Rostand        F 37 Alexandria VA      48:13 46:29 
 2191 162/181    1573 Denise Proctor      F 44 Herndon VA         49:19 46:45 
 2192 373/379    2352 Vilma Cruz          F 37 Arlington VA       47:33 46:46 
 2193 319/333      27 Miriam Alonso       F 28 Springfield VA   F 47:35 46:48 
 2194  78/88     1659 Anna Rupert         F  4 Arlington VA       48:28 46:50 
 2195 374/379    1802 Kathleen Summers    F 31 Arlington VA       48:28 46:50 
 2196  60/68     2612 Susan Verghese      F 52 Alexandria V       47:17 46:56 
 2197 163/181    2287 Marilyn Neve        F 44 Stafford VA        49:06 46:57 
 2198 320/333     696 Kim Cannell         F 28 Falls Church VA    48:12 46:58 
 2199  79/88     1711 Lillian Shankman    F 10 X                  49:02 46:59 
 2200 284/288    1710 Robert Shankman     M 42 X                  49:05 47:02 
 2201 164/181     725 Kathy Chia          F 47 Silver Spring MD   49:28 47:08 
 2202  15/20      409 Cathy Anderson      F 60 Fairport NY        48:48 47:12 
 2203 414/416    2597 Alex Varaklis       M 37 Arlington VA     L 50:20 47:29 
 2204 165/181     700 Rita Carey          F 44 Alexandria VA      48:32 47:32 
 2205  61/68     1146 Joan Introne        F 51 Arlington VA       49:11 47:35 
 2206  84/88     2461 Nicolas McGrath     M  9 Leesburg VA        50:04 47:36 
 2207 321/333    2168 Jennifer Young      F 27 Charlotte NC       50:04 47:45 
 2208  85/88     2459 Max McGrath         M 12 Leesburg VA        50:17 47:48 
 2209 285/288    2460 Peter McGrath       M 40 Leesburg VA        50:17 47:49 
 2210  62/68     2468 Kathy Skilton       F 59 Springfield VA     50:05 47:50 
 2211  80/88     2512 Hllie Maloney       F  6 Waldorf MD         50:41 48:00 
 2212 166/181    1893 Allison Vanocker    F 41 Waldorf MD         50:42 48:01 
 2213 322/333    1977 Aimee Worsham       F 29 Washington DC      50:50 48:01 
 2214 240/242     153 Ryan Gladieux       M 23 Fairfax VA       L 50:12 48:05 
 2215 323/333     631 Marissa Bonauito    F 25 Arlington VA       48:57 48:05 
 2216 324/333     550 Rebecca Anderson    F 26 Woodbridge VA      48:57 48:05 
 2217  63/68     2614 Doloras Oemler      F 50 Warrenton VA       50:04 48:17 
 2218 106/110    2615 Mark Oemler         M 51 Warreton VA        50:04 48:17 
 2219  81/88     2351 Alexis Cooney       F 12 Alexandria VA      50:33 48:42 
 2220            2416 Maritza Loza        F    Burke VA           49:05 48:49 
 2221 107/110    1406 Don Mercy           M 54 Manassas VA        50:29 48:52 
 2222 325/333    2349 Sara West           F 27 Stafford VA        51:43 49:19 
 2223 326/333    2322 Rosemary Daly       F 28 Springfield VA   L 51:44 49:19 
 2224 241/242    1449 Ryan Moss           M 23 Alrington VA       51:53 49:39 
 2225 167/181     120 Elizabeth Cook      F 49 Leesburg VA        50:56 50:01 
 2226 327/333     140 Annelise Cassar     F 25 Gonzales LA        52:32 50:05 
 2227 168/181    1486 Jennifer Nunes      F 45 Annandale VA       51:06 50:07 
 2228 328/333    1717 Maureen Shea        F 28 Herndon VA         50:55 50:10 
 2229  64/68     1560 Judy Pohl           F 55 Laurel MD          52:23 50:20 
 2230 169/181     505 Michelle Brice      F 42 Woodbridge VA      50:33 50:21 
 2231 329/333    2344 Karstena Groner     F 27 Springfield VA     52:58 50:33 
 2232 415/416    1129 Christopher Houriha M 36 Woodbridge VA      52:27 50:37 
 2233 170/181    1128 Frances Hourihan    F 40 Woodbridge VA    L 52:28 50:38 
 2234 242/242    1562 Arthur Portnoy      M 23 Arlington VA       52:54 50:41 
 2235  82/88     2771 Natalie Bashan      F  7 Gainesville VA     51:58 50:49 
 2236 108/110    1460 Brian Murphy        M 51 Alexandria VA      53:16 50:51 
 2237 286/288     111 Mike Pinson         M 49 Arlington VA     L 51:59 50:52 
 2238  38/40     1445 Thomas Morris       M 60 St James NY        53:34 51:07 
 2239 416/416    2293 Gordon Withers      M 31 Alexandria VA      53:44 51:35 
 2240 330/333    2286 Cathy Seeley        F 28 Alexandria VA      53:44 51:35 
 2241  39/40      643 Chuck Boyer         M 66 Fairfax VA       L 54:25 51:36 
 2242  65/68     1075 Peggy Hammond       F 59 Fairfax VA       L 54:26 51:37 
 2243  83/88      536 Bella Alcorta       F 13 Springfield VA     54:23 51:45 
 2244 331/333      43 Courtney Moreau     F 20 Manassas VA      F 52:40 51:48 
 2245 171/181      34 Kay Faye            F 44 Stafford VA      F 53:14 52:21 
 2246 109/110     185 Terry O'Neill       M 53 Fairfax VA         54:43 52:34 
 2247  66/68     2103 Kathryn Cheza       F 54 Lorton VA          54:57 52:46 
 2248  16/20     2102 Leslie Quick        F 60 Fairfax Station    54:57 52:46 
 2249  17/20     2525 Phyllis Gonigam     F 62 Alexandria VA      55:36 52:50 
 2250 172/181    2350 Roxanna Cruz        F 42 Alexandria VA      55:35 53:45 
 2251  67/68     2279 Jeanne Goldfein     F 53 Arlington VA       55:26 53:45 
 2252            2305 Genevieve Kelly     F    Fairfax Station    55:26 53:46 
 2253  40/40      825 Raymond De Frees    M 67 Fairfax VA         56:53 53:55 
 2254 173/181    1282 Donna Lekang        F 45 Arlington VA       54:46 54:07 
 2255            2868 Jeffrey Kelso       M    Haymarket VA       55:39 54:07 
 2256  18/20     1283 Janet Lekang        F 67 Latrobe PA         54:47 54:09 
 2257 375/379     826 Susan De Frees      F 38 Ashburn VA         56:12 54:11 
 2258  19/20      827 Jayne De Frees      F 65 Fairfax VA         56:12 54:12 
 2259 376/379    1684 Jenny Schneemann    F 39 Springfield VA     56:31 54:14 
 2260 332/333     979 Jessica Garcia      F 24 Alexandria VA      56:31 54:15 
 2261 174/181    2066 Valerie Derry       F 45 Herndon VA         56:31 54:15 
 2262 377/379    1466 Marcia Myles        F 36 Springfield VA     56:31 54:15 
 2263  84/88     1278 Lily Leibel         F  9 Arlington VA       57:13 54:22 
 2264  20/20     2876 Caroline Klaun      F 61 Arlington VA       57:25 54:35 
 2265 287/288    2869 Thomas Kelso        M 44 Haymarket VA       56:14 54:43 
 2266 110/110    2796 Bill Wilson         M 53 Boyds MD           57:34 54:50 
 2267 175/181    2016 Debbie Caramella    F 45 Burke VA           57:34 54:50 
 2268  86/88     2362 Matthew Westrick    M 10 Arlington VA       57:56 54:52 
 2269 176/181    2384 Barbara Gaul        F 47 Arlington VA       57:58 54:53 
 2270 177/181    2361 Denise Westrick     F 46 Arlington VA       57:57 54:53 
 2271 178/181     228 Anne Quigley        F 47 Fairfax Station    55:30 54:58 
 2272  85/88      234 Constance Yoder     F 11 Fairfax Station    55:30 54:58 
 2273  86/88      232 Carson Quigley      F  6 Fairfax Station    55:33 55:00 
 2274  87/88     2471 Julian Murray       M  7 Arlington VA       56:56 55:45 
 2275  87/88      112 Sarah Pinson        F 12 Arlington VA       56:56 55:46 
 2276 179/181    2191 Sandy Evans         F 42 Springfield VA   L 57:53 55:57 
 2277  88/88     2846 Ryan Evans          M  7 Annandale VA       57:54 55:57 
 2278 378/379    2046 Stephanie Otto      F 35 Arlington VA       57:24 55:58 
 2279 180/181     496 Becky Nixt          F 43 Alexandria VA      57:54 55:59 
 2280 333/333    1996 Amy Zerwick         F 24 Alexandria VA      57:24 55:59 
 2281  68/68      184 Sherry O'Neill      F 52 Fairfax VA         58:26 56:18 
 2282  88/88      107 MacKenzie Basham    F  6 Mount Airy MD      57:48 56:42 
 2283 181/181    2772 Rene Basham         F 41 Gainesville VA     58:13 57:04 
 2284 288/288    1276 Matthew Leibel      M 44 Arlington VA       57:27 57:27 
 2285 379/379    1277 Lisa Leibel         F 39 Arlington VA       57:27 57:27  





AGE GROUP AWARDS

MALE OPEN
    1      6 Robert Wade         26 Arlington VA            15:29    
    2   2722 Andrew Duncan       42 Bethesda MD             16:23    


FEMALE OPEN
    1   2629 Kristi Markowicz    39 Arlington VA            17:56*   
    2   2725 Melissa Tanner      28 Alexandria VA           18:00    


MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
    1   2401 Thorpe Lichtenberg  15 South Riding VA         17:44   
    2   1177 Brad Jones          16 Woodbridge VA           19:04   


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
    1   1494 Kelly O'Toole       16 Springfield VA          20:53   
    2   2270 Kelsey Coia         16 Arlington VA            21:17   


MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1     20 David Groff         23 Centreville VA          16:40   
    2   2108 William Margeson    24 Washington DC           16:58   


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1   1118 Alison Hoing        23 Arlington VA            19:53   
    2   1082 Caitlin Harres      23 Arlington VA            19:57   


MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1    904 Tim Fahey           35 Arlington VA            16:31 M 
    2     13 Chris Farley        33 Arlington VA            17:20   


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1    253 Jacqueline Gruendel 34 Clifton VA              18:59 F 
    2    443 Jessica Sands, Jr.  39 McLean VA               19:14   


MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1   2157 Denis Cloutier      47 Arlington VA            16:59 M 
    2    824 Antonio De Barros   44 Fort Washington MD      17:53 L 


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1   1729 Beverly Shideler    41 Springfield VA          22:46   
    2    982 Monica Gardner      45 Arlington VA            23:52   


MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1   2453 Tony Thomas         50 Arlington VA            19:43   
    2   2436 Zach Chrisinger     54 Warrenton VA            20:27   


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1   1039 Annette Grant       51 New Milford CT          22:54   
    2   1633 Becky Roed          50 Springfield VA          23:53   


MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
    1   1516 Jason Page          64 X                       19:31   
    2   1612 Krupakar Revanna    66 Falls Church VA         21:56   


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
    1   2311 Tami Graf           73 Lusby MD                31:10   
    2   2799 Patricia Patrick    66 Falls Church VA         31:30   


MALE Law Enforcement
    1   2535 Scott Koehler       25 M Annapolis MD            17:05 
    2   2534 Robert Jones        39 M Ashburn VA              17:57 
    3   2639 Christopher Roetlin 33 M Alexandria VA           18:10 
    4   2655 Gene Smith          45 M Burke VA                18:27 
    5    200 Nathan Thompson     33 M Fairfax VA              18:53 
    6    314 Tom Shea            34 M Arlington VA            19:18 
    7    159 John Herc           37 M Carmel IN               19:20 


FEMALE Law Enforcement
    1   2176 Sarah Draper        36 F Manassas VA             20:29 
    2   1397 Allison Meconi      29 F Alexandria VA           22:16 
    3    307 Elizabeth McCormick 30 F Arlington VA            22:33 
    4   1070 Ashley Hale         31 F Alexandria VA           22:45 
    5    998 Ann Giardina        32 F X                       22:55 
    6    581 Jennifer Banks      32 F Arlington VA            23:01 
    7   1641 Amanda Romek        32 F Alexandria VA           23:07 


MALE Fire Fighter
    1    378 Chad Briggs         37 M Bristow VA              17:59 
    2    255 James Kotwicki      40 M Stafford VA             18:29 
    3     98 Luke Ryan           32 M Arlington VA            18:54 
    4   2160 Brian Wood          32 M Centreville VA          19:28 
    5    223 John O 'Sullivan    31 M Arlington VA            19:37 


FEMALE Fire Fighter
    1    256 Stephanie Leland    30 F Falls Church VA         21:58 
    2    261 Laurie Peverill     31 F Stone Ridge VA          22:05 
    3   1273 Heather Lefever     34 F Vienna VA               24:56 
    4    292 Sarah Greear        29 F Vienna VA               26:11 
    5     39 Hillary Lindsay     29 F Springfield VA          26:45 


Military
    1    568 Jonathan Aukeman    32 M Washington DC           17:26 
    2   2704 Edward Ruiz         27 M Alexandria VA           18:06 
    3    323 Robert Denmark      43 M Arlington VA            18:46 
    4   2872 Michael McGinley    33 M Washington DC           19:49 
    5    615 Bill Bernier        34 M Springfield VA          20:00 





TEAM RESULTS

Law Enforcement Team Scoring

   1.  FAIRFAX COUNTY POLICE DEPARTMENT                  
          17:13 17:59 18:20 (20:48) (22:22) = 53:32
         RICK STREETER M, JARED PRISET M, STEPHEN LAWSON M, TIM BROWN M, STEVE
         SMYLIE M
   2.  FBI NA TEAM                                       
          17:51 17:53 21:38 (21:46) (21:54) = 57:22
         ERIC VAND M, EJ O'MALLEY M,  JOEL RAE ,  SCOTT MILNER ,  PETE NIMMER 
   3.  G/CES                                             
          16:58 22:07 22:14 = 61:19
         WILLIAM SCHAFFER M, WILLIE HINDS M, KEVIN KEITHLEY M
   4.  USPIS 05-03                                       
          19:24 20:53 21:56 = 62:13
         MIKE FIORE M, CLINT HOMER M, KEVIN TOWERS M
   5.  PRINCE WILLIAM COUNTY POLICE                      
          18:04 22:03 23:30 (23:56) (23:58) = 63:37
         JASON VAN HORN M, ROB BERKEBILE M, JON COOMBS M, EILEEN WELSH F, DUARY
         HARRIS M
   6.  ARLINGTON COUNTY POLICE DEPARTMENT                
          20:29 21:58 22:40 (22:46) (22:48) = 65:07
         DAN BORRELLI M, MATT SMITH M, THORPE LICHTENBERG M, LUIS ORDONEZ M,
         MURRAY FARR M
   7.  USPIS TRAINING ACADEMY 2006-04                    
          20:48 21:29 23:16 (23:23) (23:37) = 65:33
         GARRETS LOUGHLIN M, JEREMY LEDER M, ADEL VALDES M, MARCOS CHAVEZ M,
         ALLYSON WILSON F
   8.  TEAM USCP                                         
          21:02 21:34 23:12 (23:16) (23:37) = 65:48
         GRANT SMITH M, GARRETT KEELER M, RONALD RIDGELY M, JEFFREY JONES M,
         ROBERT BEARD M
   9.  FBI ACADEMY 06-15                                 
          21:08 22:29 22:31 (24:26) (24:53) = 66:08
         CHAD YARBROUGH M, MARK DIXON M, SETH BUXTON M, JENNIFER MCGURTY F,
         DARIN DIDIER M
  10.  DEA SPECIAL OPERATIONS DIVISION                   
          21:15 22:25 24:38 (25:11) (25:18) = 68:18
         RONALD WANG M, WILLIAM BROWN M, ROGER AARONS M, KELLY KRIEGHBAUM M,
         SCOTT ALBRECHT M
  11.  ALEXANDRIA POLICE DEPARTMENT                      
          21:06 22:28 24:51 (25:07) (28:52) = 68:25
         ERIC REHBERG M, MARK WUCKOVICH M, SETH WEINSTEIN M, SHAWN QUIGLEY M,
         CHARLES SECKLER M
  12.  USCP - SENATE CHAMBER                             
          22:49 23:51 23:55 (25:20) (35:07) = 70:35
         HARRY ELLISON M, ANTHONY HAMILTON M, GILARDI RUSSELL M, GOVERNER
         LATSON M, KIM EWINGS F
  13.  USSS-WFO                                          
          22:22 23:10 25:07 (26:35) = 70:39
         ANTHONY SALER M, ROBERT GONZALEZ M, CHRIS BLAKE M, JEFF BURNSIDE M
  14.  USPIS TRAINING ACADEMY 2006-05                    
          23:19 23:45 25:05 (26:02) (26:49) = 72:09
         MARK HALLISEY M, THOMAS HATSELL M, CHARLES WICKERSHAM M, EDWARD
         KLJUNICH M, KELLY CAIN F
  15.  US POSTAL INSPECTION SERVICE TRAINING ACADEMY- CDD
          22:43 24:08 25:35 (28:38) (30:11) = 72:26
         JOSE OBANDO M, ANTONIO VILLARREAD M, TYRONE GILLINS M, JOSEPH JAKUBIEC
         M, RAY MOSS M
  16.  USSS/FMB                                          
          23:16 23:58 25:14 (26:29) (26:32) = 72:28
         JOSH NOVAOTHY M, TECK SINGH M, BENJAMIN WARE M, ERICA FERRELL F, EMILY
         URBAN F
  17.  FED FLYERS                                        
          23:03 24:56 25:25 (26:25) (27:17) = 73:24
         SCOTT SCHELBLE M, KEVIN WOLF M, DENISE FARMER F, MELISSA MORROW F,
         MARTHA BELTRAN F
  18.  AKA USPS                                          
          24:54 25:04 25:47 (25:47) (27:01) = 75:45
         KORY PATRICK M, TREY HALTERMAN M, BRICK WHITE M, GREGORY THOMAS M,
         JASON STROUD M
  19.  LAW AND DISORDER                                  
          24:05 25:41 26:09 (26:34) (29:00) = 75:55
         LAURA PERRY F, ANTHONY BORRELLI M, MATTHEW HIPPLE M, ANDREW TOBIN M,
         ALAINA VAN HORN F
  20.  FAIRFAX COUNTY SHERRIF'S TEAM A                   
          22:45 25:06 31:57 = 79:48
         DAVID O'NEILL M, MICHAEL IHNER M, RUSSELL CARTER M
  21.  FBI NATIONAL ACADEMY SECTION 2                    
          22:37 29:11 29:58 (39:09) (39:26) = 81:46
          JESSE BOWMAN ,  BIRGIT VAND ,  GARY MONEYPENNY ,  KEITH MALLARD ,
          JOHN EHRLICK 
  22.  PRINCE GEORGE'S COUNTY POLICE                     
          26:33 26:38 28:54 (30:44) (34:30) = 82:05
         PAUL EVANS M, WILLIAM WILSON M, PATRICK CARMODY M, JACQUELINE RAFTERRY
         F, MIKE CARLSON M
  23.  LOUDOUN COUNTY SHERRIFF'S RECRUITS                
          25:52 28:27 28:38 (28:42) (29:26) = 82:57
         JOSHUA LOWDER M, RYAN WOELLNER M, MARC GASTALDO M, PAUL MEDONICH M,
         ALEKSANDRA KOWALSKI F
  24.  ARLINGTON COUNTY SHERRIFF'S OFFICE                
          27:53 29:22 31:11 (33:46) (38:36) = 88:26
         RODNEY SINGER M, JOSE QUIROZ M, SHAWN BUKER M, JACKIE QUIROZ F, ROBERT
         BROWN M
  25.  RIDGE RUNNERS                                     
          26:07 27:29 36:18 (36:19) (41:40) = 89:54
         LAURA KLUTZ F, JAMES PETTY M, RAYMOND FOGLE M, REGINA PETTY F, KERRY
         MAGALIS M
  26.  FAIRFAX COUNTY SHERRIF'S TEAM B                   
          23:45 31:59 36:38 = 92:22
         KEN KRSTULOVIC M, DAVID BARR M, MICHELLE CARTER F
  27.  MWAAA-PD FLYERS                                   
          28:25 32:03 34:07 (35:05) (35:23) = 94:35
         GARY HART M, SHERITA DIGGINS F, FREDDIE CROWDER M, MATT CUNNIFF M,
         LARRY GIBBS M
  28.  ALEXANDRIA SHERIFF'S OFFICE                       
          28:50 29:12 37:24 = 95:26
         ANNE ZALEWSKI F, SKY SRIKONGYOS M, LUCINDA BUKER F
  29.  GEORGE MASON POLICE                               
          23:23 36:25 39:05 = 98:53
         ERIC AMAN M, EMILY ROSS F, NYKA CORBIN F
  30.  FBI NATIONAL ACADEMY SECTION 1                    
          28:11 32:11 39:26 (39:26) (39:27) = 99:48
          BRIAN GILMAN ,  JOHN KELLY ,  BILL MCHALE ,  JIMMY WARREN ,  PAUL
         MILES 
  31.  FBI NATIONAL ACADEMY SECTION 3                    
          23:22 39:20 39:24 (39:24) (39:24) = 102:06
          RICHARD WILLIAMS M,  ROBERT MASON ,  RUSS LEE ,  DON TRASK ,  KEVIN
         STEELE 
  32.  FBI NATIONAL ACADEMY SECTION 4                    
          23:44 39:17 39:25 (39:26) (39:26) = 102:26
          KERRY MEYERS ,  LOU XIANDI ,  ERIC ASHCROFT ,  BRIDGETT LOTT ,  KEN
         SIRCY 
  33.  FBI NATIONAL ACADEMY SECTION 5                    
          24:09 39:25 39:26 (39:26) (39:27) = 103:00
          ERIC REILLY ,  EDVARDAS SILERIS ,  CECILIA NG ,  BRIAN MERAVIGLIA ,
          MICHAEL PENDRAK 
  34.  ALEXANDRIA SHERIFFS OFFICE                        
          32:59 39:13 40:36 = 112:48
         EARLENE PIERRE F, BLOSSOM PIERRE F, TRINA GRAVES F


Fire Fighter Team Scoring

   1.  MONTGOMERY COUNTY FIRE & RESCUE                   
          17:54 20:11 21:20 (21:27) (21:28) = 59:25
         BRIAN O'CONNOR M, JOHN GEIMAN M, RICH LAROCCO M, JASON KEEN M,
         KRISTOFOR KOSTURA M
   2.  FAIRFAX COUNTY FIRE & RESCUE                      
          19:02 20:04 21:13 (21:31) (27:20) = 60:19
         JACQUELINE GRUENDEL F, SCOTT KRAUT M, MICHAEL BALDINO M, PHIL
         POMMERENING M, MICHAEL MCCULLEN M
   3.  ARLINGTON COUNTY FIRE DEPARTMENT                  
          19:17 20:12 21:03 (21:11) (21:42) = 60:32
         JAMES MATTHEWS M, KEN OLIVER M, RANDALL DENNIS M, MATT HERRERA M,
         DAVID JENKINSON M
   4.  PRINCE WILLIAM COUNTY DEPARTMENT OF FIRE & RESCUE 
          18:26 20:46 22:02 (22:24) (22:29) = 61:14
         CHAD BRIGGS M, TOM ARNOTO M, LYNN BALUH F, MICHAEL VOIGHT M, PAUL
         LAPOINTE M
   5.  AFD - RECRUIT CLASS 64                            
          20:35 21:03 22:27 (23:31) (34:12) = 64:05
         NATHAN WATERFALL M, XYLON GARAVITO M, JAY PATTERSON M, JACOB EASTON M,
         MATTHEW LICHINI M
   6.  LOUDOUN COUNTY FIRE RESCUE                        
          21:24 21:58 23:09 (28:00) (41:26) = 66:31
         JOHN RICE M, GREG MOORE M, TRACY RICE F, CHRIS KERKSTRA M, SARA
         DEGRANGE F
   7.  NORTHWEST EXPRESS                                 
          21:07 21:58 24:18 (25:13) (27:37) = 67:23
         FABIEN SANGLIER M, ROBIN DAVIS M, DOUG BRILLER M, SARAH GREEAR F,
         DAVID SCHILD M
   8.  FAIRFAX CO FIRE DEPT RECRUITS SCHOOL 119          
          21:50 21:56 25:39 (26:19) (26:51) = 69:25
         JUSTIN PARROCK M, BRIAN ROBERTS M, BOB POPE M, JOE DIAZ M, DANNY
         BARKER M
   9.  FAIR OAKS VFR                                     
          21:35 24:40 27:13 = 73:28
         A. SAWAH M, HANA BRILLIANT F, JEREMY GREENBERG M


Military Team Scoring

   1.  USNA 22 CO                                        
          18:38 19:05 19:07 (20:52) (20:54) = 56:50
         JEFFREY TURNER M, CHARLIE MILLER M, AARON DAVILA M, BRIAN SCHAUS M,
         HENRY DONAGHY M
   2.  AHRC PATRIOTS                                     
          17:31 19:10 22:02 (22:48) (28:25) = 58:43
         CHRISTOPHER BACHL M, ROBERT DENMARK M, CHRIS FROELICH M, MICHELLE
         RIPKA F, LINDA WELLMAN F
   3.  AF/A30 - W AKA AIR FORCE WEATHER                  
          19:08 22:34 22:49 = 64:31
         MICHAEL MILLS M, DUANE LIMBERG M, TIMOTHY DREIFKE M
   4.  175TH WING                                        
          21:47 21:49 25:21 (27:02) (27:03) = 68:57
         JOHN DULY M, STEVE GRAY M, MARK ALLEN M, NICOLE GILPIN F, SCOTT LANE M
   5.  MIB                                               
          22:14 23:35 23:48 (24:43) (28:16) = 69:37
         DAN WILLIAMS M, ROBERT ROGERS M, RYAN GUIDRY M, RANDY MENDOZA M,
         PATRICK REED M
   6.  DOUBLE DEUCE                                      
          23:21 26:04 28:42 (28:44) (38:08) = 78:07
         JOHN CURTIS M, DON BAKER M, ALAN MORAN M, PAUL MOSS M, SHAWN STEWART M
   7.  TEAM MILVAX                                       
          22:57 30:12 30:13 = 83:22
         STEPHEN FORD M, RANDALL ANDERSON M, KIMERLY MORAN F
   8.  THE GUN SHOW                                      
          27:53 38:35 38:35 (51:25) (51:26) = 105:03
         ELIZABETH EIDAL F, NYREE RINKEVICH F, BELINDA LYONS F, KATHRYN MERCER
         F, SUZANNE FILION F


Attorney Team Scoring

     1.  UNITED STATES ATTORNEY'S OFFICE                   
          17:36 18:23 23:50 (23:58) (26:02) = 59:49
         STEVEN WARD M, RANDY CONNER M, LARRY LEISER M, JAMES TRUMP M, TIM
         BELEVETZ M
   2.  JUSTUS RUNNERS                                    
          21:24 23:35 24:24 (27:43) (42:40) = 69:23
         JOHN LYNCH M, WILLIAM WETZONIS M, JAY BURKHOLDER M, RICHARD TRODDEN M,
         LAWANDA JONES F


Open Team Scoring

   1.  ARL DEMOCRATS SUPPORT FIRST RESPONDERS            
          16:28 20:56 20:58 (21:30) (22:58) = 58:22
         MAX LOCKWOOD M, KITTY PHILLIPS F, ED FENDLEY M, RAMI ZHEMAN M, WALTER
         TEJADA M
   2.  DC FRONT RUNNERS                                  
          19:33 20:16 20:31 (21:52) (23:00) = 60:20
         RICH ROBINSON M, BRIAN BEARY M, SETH KALISH M, STEVEN BOYINGTON M,
         RICHARD ISAACS M
   3.  DAVY JONES & THE SCALLYWAGGS                      
          20:48 20:58 21:09 (25:14) (26:54) = 62:55
         ROBERT SMOLICH M, ANTHONY GRYCKIEWICZ M, SCOTT DRYLIE M, CHRISTOPHER
         JOERS M, CHRIS THUOTTE M
   4.  GMU CATHOLIC RUNNERS                              
          20:23 20:38 22:28 (22:53) (24:01) = 63:29
         MICHAEL MILES M, MATHEW HOPPE M, ERIKA WOODWORTH F, LUCAS BERNET M,
         BRIAN DECELLE M
   5.  ALL MIXED UP                                      
          19:37 22:04 22:13 = 63:54
         JAY CUSHMAN M, STEVEN BENESCH M, ANDRE JOSEPH M
   6.  DSCS                                              
          21:03 23:32 23:58 (29:01) (33:49) = 68:33
         JOE EMERSON M, CHRIS YEAGER M, CHRISTOPHER SANDERS M, ALLEN CHU M,
         KIRK BOYD M
   7.  TEAM WORLD BANK                                   
          22:16 22:17 25:11 (26:04) (28:42) = 69:44
         FRANK DISILVESTRO M, JASON GEORGE M, ONUR OZLU M, SANDRA NORMANN F,
         ERIN CONNER F
   8.  TEAM CENTEX                                       
          22:54 23:40 24:09 (24:11) (25:32) = 70:43
         ERIC ZERONIK M, CHRIS GIBSON M, STEVEN THOMAS M, JONATHAN JOHNSON M,
         ALEJANDRO PALACIOS M
   9.  COCHRANE SEAFOOD                                  
          21:52 23:09 26:09 (30:13) (34:59) = 71:10
         DAN GELMAN M, KEITH WETHERBY M, JENNIFER GELMAN F, CELENA COCHRANE F,
         SUSAN WETHERBY F
  10.  SYNERGY HEALTH & FITNESS                          
          23:48 23:55 24:02 (24:11) (24:33) = 71:45
         NATALIE JOHNSON F, FRANK SANDS M, MICHAEL ROWE M, STEPHANIE ALLSHOUSE
         F, KATHERINE WHITE F
  11.  FURIOUS GEORGE                                    
          22:06 23:51 25:58 (29:05) (29:09) = 71:55
         BILL LABEAU M, SAMIR NAIK M, DANIEL RONSHOLDT F, MARILYN HANNES F,
         AMEE REYES F
  12.  TEAM LLOYD IRVIN MARTIAL ARTS, ARLINGTON          
          18:37 26:42 28:19 (29:43) (31:24) = 73:38
         JIM BRIGGS M, JENNIFER KOLIN F, AMANDA HOST F, CHAU BUI F, RACHEL
         GARRETT F
  13.  SOLE TRAIN                                        
          22:23 26:23 26:30 (27:21) (29:40) = 75:16
         MOLLY CASTILLE F, MARK NITSCHE M, KATHLEEN WEBB F, JAMES ZEVCHAK M,
         JENNIFER ROSS F
  14.  WILDCATS AND FRIENDS                              
          23:35 24:43 27:25 (29:08) (35:36) = 75:43
         C. TAPSCOTT BUCHANAN M, MARK JONES M, PETE THOMSON M, MELISSA THOMSON
         F, KIM JESSUP F
  15.  MORGAN FRANKLIN                                   
          23:47 26:11 26:26 (26:40) (29:29) = 76:24
         CHARLES VANDENBOSSCHE M, BRIAN WHEELER M, KEVIN O'BRIEN M, CARL
         SCHALYO M, FRED HARGROVE M
  16.  MITRE                                             
          21:03 25:02 31:50 (33:58) (34:58) = 77:55
         JUSTIN DARKOCH M, DARCY SWAIN F, JEANNE TRIMBLE F, CAROL ELLIOT F,
         INEZ DINWOODIE F
  17.  MISDEMEANOR MILERS                                
          24:51 26:05 27:13 (33:30) (35:50) = 78:09
         JENNIFER KERKHOFF F, GEORGE VORGHESE M, AIMEE JIMENEZ F, STEVE
         GLICKMAN M, JANINE SCOTT F
  18.  WOTI                                              
          25:05 26:15 28:46 = 80:06
         CRAIG PENNINGTON M, RODERIC CAMPBELL M, BRUCE STRUGATCH M
  19.  BOOZ ALLEN                                        
          21:40 26:31 32:11 (33:10) (33:11) = 80:22
         TOM CONG M, LORI BENSON F, AMY DALMAS F, ANNIE SPIES F, STUART WAHLERS
         M
  20.  TEK SYSTEMS                                       
          21:33 26:22 32:36 (32:55) (36:06) = 80:31
         PETER CARUSOIE M, BECKY VAN NIRNAN F, MARK VAN NIRNAN M, JENNIFER
         CARUSO F, HEIDI SPEER F
  21.  WOODLAWN HEAT                                     
          25:18 27:46 28:26 (40:16) (40:21) = 81:30
         RYAN FLETCHER M, BRENDA CLARK F, STEVE CLARK M, KATIE STONER F,
         KATHRYN FLETCHER F
  22.  SS162 AND WIVES                                   
          23:49 27:46 31:15 = 82:50
         WILLIAM AITKEN M, JEREMY HELLYER M, KATHLEEN WEBSTER F
  23.  WHITE HOUSE FELLOWS                               
          19:40 26:51 37:42 = 84:13
         EUGENE HUANG M, FRED KACHER M, JEFFREY STERN M
  24.  ATES RT'S                                         
          24:52 30:44 32:21 (37:29) (40:34) = 87:57
         ANNETTE GRANT F, CYNTHIA HAYES F, GREG GRANT M, KELLEY GRANT GRANT F,
         MATTHEW LINTON M
  25.  MARTIN'S METRO DC MARATHONERS                     
          24:13 30:45 34:01 (35:06) (36:10) = 88:59
         DAVID MOREHEAD M, CATHERINE HICKEY F, JUDY PETRAK F, CYNTHIA BROWN F,
         MICHELLE MONNETT F
  26.  ACPD CHICKS                                       
          31:00 31:12 31:12 (35:47) (40:50) = 93:24
         CATHY BAITY F, LINDA WUCKOVICH F, NOEMY NOGALES F, VILMA CRUZ F,
         TATIANA HERNANDEZ F
  27.  TEAM MILVAX                                       
          28:40 33:03 33:06 = 94:49
         TODD FURSE M, TARA REAVEY F, JULIE OLLIVER F
  28.  FCDPSC                                            
          29:03 32:46 34:05 (37:15) (43:28) = 95:54
         STEVEN LANDRY M, ANNITA REYNOLDS F, TIM JAYSON M, EVAN JAYSON M, WENDY
         LEV F
  29.  THE PINSON POSSE                                  
          32:08 32:09 32:11 (34:27) (34:28) = 96:28
         ALLISON PINSON F, MIKE PINSON M, RALPH BASHAM M, SARAH PINSON F, PAIGE
         PINSON F
  30.  RUN FIFTY PLUS CLUB                               
          31:33 31:59 36:42 = 100:14
         JEANNE LARRISON F, ANNE PASTORKOVICH F, CHRISTINA CARAVOULIAS F
  31.  TEAM COO-VEE-YAWN                                 
          34:02 34:02 34:02 = 102:06
         WILL COUVILLON M, MARIA COUVILLON F, KAITLYN COUVILLON F
  32.  REDACTING RUNNERS                                 
          31:35 33:26 37:06 = 102:07
         CAROLINE BRITT F, MICHELLE GREENHALGH F, ALYSSA MANGINO F
  33.  TOM MARTIN'S MARATHONERS                          
          25:23 32:19 45:53 (45:53) = 103:35
         MARK FRAASE M, TONY GALLARDO M, LISA LEIBEL F, TAYLOR LEIBEL M
  34.  BRING 'N' SEXY BACK                               
          31:21 38:11 38:26 = 107:58
         DAVID GOLDBERG M, MEGHAN NODELL F, JOANNA LARSON F
  35.  BUSY LIVING                                       
          33:04 37:29 37:30 (38:44) = 108:03
         MIKE BECKER M, MEGHAN MASLANKA F, SHAYLEEN SCHUTZ F, ALLISON HARDING F
  36.  GOOD FRIENDS                                      
          36:31 36:32 48:03 (48:03) = 121:06
         ROBYN KEHOE F, PATRICIA HEALY F, CARRIE BRUBAKER F, MARGARET DUGAN F
  37.  ARLINGTON DUO                                     
          29:38 46:33 50:35 (50:35) = 126:46
         JASON GOLDSTEIN M, HUNG DANG M, KIM CHAU F, ANH DANG F
  38.  BENBELLE BUNCH                                    
          53:17 53:18 53:34 (53:36) = 160:09
         RENEE FORNSHILL F, ISABELLE FORNSHILL M, BENJAMIN FORNSHILL M, KEVIN
         FORNSHILL M





SPECIAL CATAGORY RESULTS

MALE Law Enforcement

    1   1561 William Schaffer       39 M Arlington VA            16:58 
    2   2908 Rick Streeter          24 M Herndon VA              17:13 
    3   1354 Eric Vand                 M                         17:51 
    4    966 Ej O'malley               M                         17:53 
    5   1041 Jared Priset           25 M Ranson WV               17:59 
    6   1352 Jason Van Horn         33 M Woodbridge VA           18:04 
    7    753 Stephen Lawson         38 M Alexandria VA           18:20 
    8    205 Brad Byrnes            26 M Alexandria VA           18:27 
    9   2964 Ronnie Robinson        39 M Ft Belvoir VA           18:35 
   10   2602 Adam Chance            30 M Roun Rocck TX           18:58 
   11   2859 Joseph Allen           28 M Arlington VA            19:17 
   12    446 Mike Fiore             26 M Staten Island NY        19:24 
   13   2039 Ted Schmitz            37 M Fairfax VA              20:01 
   14   1885 Jefferson Lilly        30 M Dale City VA            20:15 
   15    128 Dan Borrelli           47 M Woodbridge VA           20:29 
   16   1682 Garrets Loughlin       26 M Potomac MD              20:48 
   17    167 Tim Brown              28 M Falls Church VA         20:48 
   18   1514 Clint Homer            35 M Orchard Park NY         20:53 
   19   2302 Grant Smith            22 M                         21:02 
   20   1948 Eric Rehberg           29 M Fredericksburg VA       21:06 
   21   1451 Chad Yarbrough         28 M Van TX                  21:08 
   22   2489 Ronald Wang            26 M                         21:15 
   23   1683 Jeremy Leder           25 M Potomac MD              21:29 
   24   2277 Garrett Keeler         29 M                         21:34 
   25   1096 Chris Rizzo            51 M Purcellville UT         21:53 
   26   2209 Kevin Towers           31 M Frederick MD            21:56 
   27   1501 Matt Smith             44 M Annandale VA            21:58 
   28    104 Drew Bernota           32 M Germantown MD           22:02 
   29     98 Rob Berkebile          48 M Culpeper VA             22:03 
   30   2185 Willie Hinds           58 M Washington DC           22:07 
   31   2186 Kevin Keithley         39 M Washington DC           22:14 
   32   2603 Steve Smylie           48 M Sterling VA             22:22 
   33   1147 Anthony Saler          38 M Alexandria VA           22:22 
   34   2326 William Brown          41 M                         22:25 
   35   1442 Mark Wuckovich         47 M Springfield VA          22:28 
   36    372 Mark Dixon             31 M Quantico VA             22:29 
   37    203 Seth Buxton            32 M Palm Beach Gardens FL   22:31 
   38   2792 Chad Adam              30 M Mclean VA               22:34 
   39   2397 Thorpe Lichtenberg     44 M                         22:40 
   40   1428 Jose Obando            44 M Herndon VA              22:43 
   41   1579 David O'neill          33 M Stephens City VA        22:45 
   42   1915 Luis Ordonez           44 M Reston VA               22:46 
   43   2003 Jeff Walter            35 M Haymarket VA            22:47 
   44   1563 Matthew Schneck        44 M Arlington VA            22:48 
   45    430 Murray Farr            49 M Broadlands VA           22:48 
   46   2351 Harry Ellison          50 M                         22:49 
   47   2724 Gregory Brown          25 M Washington DC           22:49 
   48   1077 Kevin Reis             37 M Alexandria VA           22:52 
   49    852 Jefferson Mcmichael    28 M Chantilly VA            22:53 
   50    777 Drew Lochli            33 M Waldorf MD              22:55 
   51   1966 Scott Schelble         31 M Alexandria VA           23:03 
   52   2993 Patrick Hoffmann       27 M Columbia MD             23:04 
   53   1830 Robert Gonzalez        43 M Washington DC           23:10 
   54   2298 Ronald Ridgely         25 M                         23:12 
   55    602 David Hill             43 M Germantown MD           23:14 
   56   2652 Jeffrey Jones          33 M                         23:16 
   57   1674 Adel Valdes            33 M Potomac MD              23:16 
   58   2212 Josh Novaothy          25 M Centreville VA          23:16 
   59   1710 Mark Hallisey          36 M Potomac MD              23:19 
   60    442 Tim Field              48 M Reston VA               23:22 
   61   2600  Richard Williams      70 M                         23:22 
   62   2310 Eric Aman              25 M                         23:23 
   63   1670 Marcos Chavez          35 M Potomac MD              23:23 
   64   2354 Eric Fabiano           30 M Valley Stream NY        23:23 
   65    281 Jon Coombs             35 M Manassas VA             23:30 
   66   1419 Bryan Wilhite          42 M Fairfax Station VA      23:36 
   67   2260 Robert Beard           26 M                         23:37 
   68   2266 John Gibson            23 M                         23:39 
   69    258 Thomas Ciak            45 M Silver Spring MD        23:39 
   70   1719 Thomas Hatsell         34 M Potomac MD              23:45 
   71   1590 Ken Krstulovic         34 M Annandale VA            23:45 
   72   1375 Bryan Vorndran         31 M Fairfax VA              23:47 
   73   1376 Kevin Vorndran         31 M Columbia MD             23:49 
   74   2626 Anthony Hamilton       38 M X                       23:51 
   75   2459 Gilardi Russell        24 M                         23:55 
   76   2991 Bill Stowell           42 M Falls Church VA         23:55 
   77   2218 Teck Singh             39 M Riverdale Park MD       23:58 
   78    568 Duary Harris           41 M Mawassas VA             23:58 
   79   2045 Jonathan Lorenzen      34 M Arlington VA            24:06 
   80   1692 Antonio Villarread     47 M San Diego CA            24:08 
   81   2271 Marques Guntz          23 M                         24:09 
   82    694 Tom Kennedy            45 M Alexandria VA           24:11 
   83   2272 Kyal Hackett           33 M                         24:16 
   84    564 John Harmer            39 M Fredricksburg VA        24:22 
   85   1991 John Taberski          29 M Alexandria VA           24:26 
   86    984 Robert Parker          28 M Fairfax VA              24:28 
   87    995 Warren Pellegrin       42 M Stafford VA             24:30 
   88   1734 Roger Aarons           41 M Chantilly VA            24:38 
   89   2273 Shane Hebert           34 M                         24:49 
   90   1403 Seth Weinstein         39 M Alexandria VA           24:51 
   91   1079 Frederick Retzlaff     31 M Manassas VA             24:51 
   92   2718 David Grothaus         48 M Alexandria VA           24:53 
   93    361 Darin Didier           26 M Quantico VA             24:53 
   94    993 Kory Patrick           29 M Stafford VA             24:54 
   95   2023 Kevin Wolf             29 M Falls Church VA         24:56 
   96   2292 Sean Patton            31 M                         24:57 
   97   2367 Trey Halterman         31 M Alexandria VA           25:04 
   98   1704 Charles Wickersham     33 M Potomac MD              25:05 
   99   1578 Michael Ihner          29 M Herndon VA              25:06 
  100   1055 Shawn Quigley          30 M Alexandria VA           25:07 
  101    113 Chris Blake            36 M Arlington VA            25:07 
  102   2996 Kelly Krieghbaum       37 M Arlington VA            25:11 
  103   2215 Benjamin Ware          25 M Centreville VA          25:14 
  104   2977 Scott Albrecht         38 M Tampa FL                25:18 
  105   2393 Governer Latson        44 M                         25:20 
  106    440 Nathan Ferguson        23 M Ashburn VA              25:28 
  107    793 Jarett Macmaster       34 M Arlington VA            25:29 
  108   1676 Greg Newberry          35 M Potomac MD              25:32 
  109   1720 Tyrone Gillins         34 M Potomac MD              25:35 
  110    129 Anthony Borrelli       57 M Brecksville OH          25:41 
  111   2395 Leonard Levine         39 M                         25:42 
  112   1198 Paul Seehafer          47 M Garrisonville VA        25:43 
  113   1414 Brick White            34 M Lorton VA               25:47 
  114   1319 Gregory Thomas         30 M Summit NJ               25:47 
  115   2255 Sean Beyson            34 M                         25:50 
  116    637 Jesus Irizarry         33 M Quantico VA             25:50 
  117   2190 Joshua Lowder          24 M Leesburg VA             25:52 
  118   1705 Edward Kljunich        36 M Potomac MD              26:02 
  119    801 Terence Marcell        31 M Beachwood NJ            26:07 
  120    606 Matthew Hipple         20 M Brecksville OH          26:09 
  121   2621 Anthony Hingle         34 M Fairfax VA              26:13 
  122   1686 John Voeltz            29 M Potomac MD              26:16 
  123   2062 Brian Ruck             31 M Centreville VA          26:17 
  124   2717 Dominique Hamilton     26 M Arlington VA            26:19 
  125   2499 Jonathan Woolcock      30 M                         26:21 
  126   2261 Glen Camara            36 M                         26:31 
  127   1898 Dexter Mason           43 M Centreville VA          26:31 
  128   2199 Paul Evans             52 M Bowie MD                26:33 
  129   1170 Steven Law             26 M Alexandria VA           26:33 
  130   1495 Andrew Tobin           26 M Arlington               26:34 
  131   2564 Jeff Burnside             M                         26:35 
  132    508 Patrick Grandy         27 M Quantico VA             26:35 
  133   2422 Carlos Mojica          39 M                         26:36 
  134   2202 William Wilson         39 M Brookville MD           26:38 
  135   2214 Jesse Tapsfield        25 M Springfield VA          26:44 
  136   1048 Jeff Pynn              35 M Alexandria VA           26:44 
  137    665 Stuart Jonas           42 M Arlington VA            26:47 
  138   2293 Thomas Pegula          27 M                         26:50 
  139   2475 Dan Stitt              41 M                         26:51 
  140   2168 Paul Kozich            50 M Arlington VA            26:51 
  141   2497 Darren Wolpert         46 M                         26:52 
  142   1549 Tim Trent              36 M Charlotte C.h. VA       26:53 
  143    394 Bill Eaton             40 M Valencia CA             26:54 
  144   1282 Jason Stroud           26 M Philadelphia PA         27:01 
  145   1538 Matthew Puia           23 M Arlington VA            27:02 
  146   1565 Ricky Savage           49 M Fairfax City VA         27:03 
  147   1857 Kenneth Jolly          29 M Stafford VA             27:05 
  148   2980 John Ford              36 M Burke VA                27:05 
  149    809 Justin Martin          23 M Arlington VA            27:12 
  150    450 Sean Fitzgerald        30 M Churchton MD            27:12 
  151   2324 Jodi Border            40 M                         27:14 
  152   2084 Mark Dargis            36 M Warrenton VA            27:18 
  153    402 Craig Einsel           57 M Vienna VA               27:23 
  154   1552 James Petty            54 M Front Royal VA          27:29 
  155   1819 Kevin Gaddis           40 M Springfield VA          27:30 
  156   1046 Mark Waller            42 M Montclair VA            27:32 
  157   1280 Jeff Stovall           29 M Alexandria VA           27:39 
  158   1171 Matt Sarkissian        26 M Alexandria VA           27:41 
  159    109 Anatoliy Biskoup       28 M Alexandria VA           27:44 
  160   1900 Michael Mclean         34 M Alexandria VA           27:47 
  161   1541 Rodney Singer          37 M Arlington VA            27:53 
  162     25 Kelvin Akeson          38 M Gallup NM               27:57 
  163    587 Edward Henderson       38 M Silver Spring MD        28:00 
  164   2620 Chris Kerkstra         33 M Leesburg VA             28:00 
  165   1232 Karl Smith             33 M Mechanicsville VA       28:02 
  166   1711 Shaun Smith            35 M Potomac MD              28:05 
  167   1060 Danieth Oum            37 M Bowie MD                28:07 
  168   1712 Jan Kostka             31 M Potomac MD              28:08 
  169   1701 Colin Spence              M Potomac MD              28:12 
  170   1485 Richard Batchelder     29 M                         28:24 
  171     34 Joe Allen              28 M Manassas VA             28:24 
  172   1907 David Morris           43 M Woodbridge VA           28:25 
  173   2008 Dave Webb              44 M Washington DC           28:25 
  174   2372 Gary Hart              41 M                         28:25 
  175   2191 Ryan Woellner          24 M Arlington VA            28:27 
  176   2102 James Kenna            52 M Boyce VA                28:33 
  177    603 Gavin Hillard          31 M Alexandria VA           28:33 
  178   2189 Marc Gastaldo          23 M Ashburn VA              28:38 
  179   1696 Joseph Jakubiec        51 M Potomac MD              28:38 
  180   2188 Paul Medonich          44 M Sterling VA             28:42 
  181   2380 Brian Kibala           29 M Stafford VA             28:42 
  182    126 David Boos             35 M Waldorf MD              28:44 
  183   1707 Lee Versoza            29 M Potomac MD              28:52 
  184   1197 Charles Seckler        41 M Alexandria VA           28:52 
  185   1718 Thang Bui              25 M Potomac MD              28:53 
  186   1678 Brad Penix             26 M Potomac MD              28:53 
  187   2204 Patrick Carmody        42 M Landover MD             28:54 
  188   2791 Ray Valois             48 M Chino CA                28:54 
  189   2391 Steven Landry          58 M Fairfax VA              29:03 
  190   1056 Matthew Quinn          22 M Arlington VA            29:11 
  191   1669 Wesley Carter          26 M Potomac MD              29:12 
  192   2166 Sky Srikongyos         38 M Springfield VA          29:12 
  193   2424 William Morris         58 M                         29:14 
  194   2725 Carl Courts            36 M Fort Washington MD      29:17 
  195   2435 Jose Quiroz            27 M                         29:22 
  196   2945 Timothy Brown          28 M Alexandria VA           29:32 
  197   2275 Charles Johnson        55 M                         29:43 
  198   1418 David Giroux           34 M Arlington UT            29:45 
  199    505 Raymond Gonzalez       35 M Quantico VA             29:57 
  200    426 Vaughn Evans           22 M St. Leonard MD          29:59 
  201   1672 Sheldon James          34 M Potomac MD              30:02 
  202   2216 Nathan Mcmurrer        29 M Gainesville VA          30:10 
  203   2878 Ray Moss               40 M Potomac MD              30:11 
  204   1115 Carlos Rolon           32 M Alexandria VA           30:16 
  205    266 Christopher Cochrane   39 M Warrenton VA            30:19 
  206   1681 Tony Reed              29 M Potomac MD              30:23 
  207   1089 Charles Riddle         37 M Vienna VA               30:32 
  208   2182 Jeff Hairston          37 M Indian Head VA          30:34 
  209    379 Mitchell Dowdy         40 M Gaithersburg MD         30:37 
  210   1699 Justin Moore           29 M Potomac MD              30:40 
  211   1715 Dean Escanyelas           M Potomac MD              30:43 
  212   1809 Locke Eldridge         31 M Alexandria VA           30:43 
  213   2164 Luis Velez             45 M Alexandria VA           30:45 
  214   1120 David Root             35 M Hamstead MD             30:51 
  215   1024 Joel Wright            28 M Fredericksburg VA       30:53 
  216     91 Brian Bell             26 M Rockville MD            30:57 
  217   1842 Dan Harris             43 M Dumfries VA             30:59 
  218   1858 Michael Keen           24 M Alexandria VA           31:01 
  219   1684 Sean Smith             25 M Potomac MD              31:07 
  220   2075 Shawn Buker            44 M Alexandria VA           31:11 
  221   1109 Hunter Hutchens        35 M Merrifield VA           31:21 
  222   1680 Ray Marrero            33 M Potomac MD              31:39 
  223    583 Travis Heiden          35 M Fairfax VA              31:40 
  224    225 Michael Carmona        32 M Temecula CA             31:44 
  225   2183 M. Cook                26 M Quantico VA             31:44 
  226   2221 Paul Windle            27 M Odenton MD              31:52 
  227   1713 Michael Schilling      37 M Potomac MD              31:52 
  228   1580 Russell Carter         32 M Woodbridge VA           31:57 
  229   1589 David Barr             30 M Woodbridge VA           31:59 
  230   1700 Bill Palmeri           35 M Potomac MD              32:00 
  231   2217 Santiago Rivera        31 M Centreville VA          32:08 
  232   2234 Frantz Desamous        45 M Arlington VA            32:15 
  233   2383 Sean Kirgan            32 M Alexandria VA           32:23 
  234   1698 Brian Wagner           27 M Potomac MD              32:34 
  235   2022 John Wojtanowski       38 M Ellicott City MD        32:37 
  236   2282 Daniel Mcdowell        37 M                         32:40 
  237   1131 David Osborne          33 M Tomball TX              33:01 
  238    169 Benjamin Brown-Bieber  27 M Arlington VA            33:34 
  239     37 Patricio Alvarez       27 M Lorton VA               33:37 
  240   1462 Charles Young          37 M Shadyside MD            33:40 
  241   1689 Robert Vincent         54 M Potomac MD              33:44 
  242   2340 Freddie Crowder        37 M                         34:07 
  243   2197 Mike Carlson           46 M Brandywine MD           34:30 
  244   2195 Matthew Daniels        12 M Brandywine MD           34:30 
  245   1548 Randy Grissom          32 M Charlotte C.h. VA       34:32 
  246   1028 Darrell Flournoy       42 M Hartwood VA             34:36 
  247   2005 Justin Watson          25 M Boyds MD                34:49 
  248   1767 Jacob Bull             24 M Arlington VA            34:53 
  249   1735 Matthew Abernathy      41 M Spotsylvania VA         34:56 
  250   2341 Matt Cunniff           37 M                         35:05 
  251    260 John Clark             46 M Oak Hill VA             35:13 
  252   1717 Dennis Hall               M Potomac MD              35:17 
  253   2361 Larry Gibbs            40 M                         35:23 
  254   2306 Myron Allbright        37 M                         35:40 
  255   1708 Kyle Shipp                M Potomac MD              35:48 
  256   1557 Raymond Fogle          40 M Front Royal VA          36:18 
  257   2325 Robert Brooks          31 M                         36:45 
  258   1671 Cierone Proxost        37 M Potomac MD              36:58 
  259   1005 Jarad Phelps           33 M Bealeton VA             37:36 
  260   1695 Jeff Roels             50 M Potomac MD              37:56 
  261   2343 Paul Deselets          38 M                         37:58 
  262   2322 Timothy Blayman        27 M                         37:59 
  263   1690 Juan Vargas            33 M Potomac MD              38:02 
  264   1509 Robert Brown           50 M Dumfries VA             38:36 
  265   1078 Michael Ebaugh         25 M Bowie MD                39:04 
  266   1099 David Duffett          37 M Manassas VA             39:12 
  267   2219 James Driscoll         46 M Waldorf MD              39:22 
  268   1475 Wayne Vincent          37 M                         39:23 
  269     27  David Albaugh            M                         39:28 
  270   1714 Michael Bell           32 M Potomac MD              39:32 
  271    811 Matthew Martin         36 M Arlington VA            39:33 
  272   2501 David Yaeger           35 M                         40:20 
  273   1556 Kerry Magalis          31 M Front Royal VA          41:40 
  274   1694 Robert Bethel          50 M Potomac MD              41:52 
  275    399 Jon Edwards            41 M Davidsonville MD        42:03 
  276    840 Patrick Mcdade         34 M Arlington VA            42:16 
  277   2285 Andrew Napoletano      32 M                         42:33 
  278   2268 Ron Gisslbel           26 M                         42:36 
  279    521 Steven Greene          27 M Annandale VA            42:44 
  280   1702 Kimalie Holloman       32 M Potomac MD              43:14 
  281   1990 Nick Swanstrom         47 M Sterling WY             45:27 
  282   1504 Eric Eiclcholz         38 M Fredricksburg VA        47:00 
  283   1259 Ted Stanich            40 M Leesburg VA             49:49 
  284   1691 Steven Maciag          39 M Potomac MD              50:36 
  285   2270 Mike Grierson          49 M                         50:55 
  286   2230 Kevin Norwood          47 M Stafford VA             52:43 
  287    460 Kevin Fornshill        45 M Alexandria VA           53:36 
  288   1463 Ira Yow                54 M Springfield VA          55:48 
  289   2200 Harold Evans           80 M Bowie MD                56:11 
  290    139 Chuck Boyer            63 M Fairfax VA              58:02 


FEMALE Law Enforcement

    1   1073 Maya Pilati            28 F Arlington VA            23:09 
    2   1148 Leanna Saler           35 F Alexandria VA           23:18 
    3   2948 Julie Fletcher         36 F Woodbridge VA           23:35 
    4   1679 Allyson Wilson         31 F Potomac MD              23:37 
    5   1406 Eileen Welsh           36 F Buston VA               23:56 
    6   1921 Laura Perry            25 F Somerset NJ             24:05 
    7   1008 Ashley Clark           28 F Alexandria VA           24:07 
    8   2577 Katerina Gikas         39 F Annandale VA            24:15 
    9    849 Jennifer Mcgurty       26 F Quantico VA             24:26 
   10    296 Jenna Covucci          25 F Alexandria VA           24:49 
   11    284 Tara Cope              28 F Manassas VA             24:49 
   12    135 Mary Bowman            47 F Woodbridge VA           25:21 
   13    429 Denise Farmer          35 F Mclean VA               25:25 
   14   2300 Carrie Shannon         27 F                         25:41 
   15   1553 Laura Klutz            30 F Front Royal VA          26:07 
   16    151 Mary Ann Bravette      26 F Quantico VA             26:07 
   17    907 Melissa Morrow         37 F Alexandria VA           26:25 
   18   2211 Erica Ferrell          28 F Thurmont VA             26:29 
   19   2210 Emily Urban            26 F Fairfax VA              26:32 
   20   2235 Micki Sue Schaffler    44 F Liberty Hill TX         26:46 
   21   1706 Kelly Cain             34 F Potomac MD              26:49 
   22    949 Kimberly Norton        35 F Stafford VA             27:09 
   23   1752 Martha Beltran         32 F Herndon VA              27:17 
   24   2498 Wendy Woolcock         34 F                         27:28 
   25   1285 Joanne Studer          48 F Arlington VA            27:58 
   26    125 Karen Booke            44 F Alexandria VA           28:24 
   27    553 Karen Hamel            42 F Annandale VA            28:25 
   28    453 Karen Flowers          38 F Grand Junction CO       28:36 
   29   1467 Anne Zalewski          45 F Alexandria VA           28:50 
   30   2279 Caria Maes             29 F                         28:56 
   31   1351 Alaina Van Horn        25 F Washington DC           29:00 
   32   2425 Catherine Morris       24 F                         29:14 
   33    611 Katherine Holloway     21 F Arlington VA            29:19 
   34   1160 Erin Criswell          28 F Falls Church VA         29:25 
   35   2192 Aleksandra Kowalski    22 F Ashburn VA              29:26 
   36   2193 Elissa Wilk            24 F Alexandria VA           29:26 
   37   2303 Cristi Trombino        29 F                         29:32 
   38   1753 Martha Beltran         32 F Herndon VA              29:34 
   39    776 Karen Lochli           33 F Waldorf MD              29:37 
   40   1780 Tina Cogan             44 F Fort Washington MD      29:37 
   41   2265 Laura Galindo          32 F                         29:49 
   42     64 Heather Bain           40 F Stafford VA             29:56 
   43   2090 Andra Folescu          30 F Alexandria VA           29:56 
   44    821 Lisa Maylott           29 F Arlington VA            29:57 
   45    846 Shannon Mcgarry        37 F Arlington VA            30:11 
   46   2280 Amy Mcdaniel           29 F                         30:17 
   47    265 Chantel Cochrane       34 F Warrenton VA            30:19 
   48    345 Kristen De Tineo       31 F Arlington VA            30:23 
   49   2059 Sabrina Ruck           29 F Centreville VA          30:28 
   50   1087 Marie Wadford          28 F Shady Side MD           30:32 
   51   2297 Lisa Raum              44 F                         30:43 
   52   2203 Jacqueline Rafterry    40 F Bowe MD                 30:44 
   53    596 Catherine Hickey       37 F Arlington VA            30:45 
   54   1450 Stephanie Yanta        36 F Alexandria VA           30:51 
   55   1790 Heather Darling        28 F Dumfries VA             30:59 
   56     67 Cathy Baity            42 F Woodbridge VA           31:00 
   57   1002 Donna Peterson         36 F Alexandria VA           31:02 
   58   1441 Linda Wuckovich        44 F Springfield VA          31:12 
   59   1677 Dawn Wilkes            32 F Potomac MD              31:13 
   60    420 Kayla Etheridge        37 F Front Royal VA          31:40 
   61    404 Julia Eldridge         30 F Alexandria VA           31:44 
   62   1675 Tasha Pannell          35 F Potomac MD              31:47 
   63   1112 Shelley Rogers         24 F Fairfax VA              31:53 
   64   1703 Mona Hernandez         31 F Potomac MD              31:57 
   65    358 Diana Desantolo        34 F Gaithersburg MD         31:59 
   66   2344 Sherita Diggins        33 F                         32:03 
   67   1687 Shannon Saylor         36 F Potomac MD              32:04 
   68   2281 Angela Mcdowell        14 F                         32:41 
   69   1420 Carol Wilhite          38 F Fairfax Station VA      32:44 
   70   1882 Lacretia Lewis         29 F Alexandria VA           32:45 
   71   1940 Sonia Pruitt           43 F Laurel MD               32:50 
   72   2521 Earlene Pierre         42 F Alexandria              32:59 
   73   1937 Yvonne Price           45 F Fredericksburg VA       33:05 
   74   2004 Laura Walter           33 F Haymarket VA            33:10 
   75   1849 Sharon Huber           33 F Reston VA               33:10 
   76   1824 Christine Gerwig       34 F Leesburg VA             33:11 
   77   2488 Tatiana Vollano        40 F                         33:27 
   78   2169 Diane Galiatsos        23 F Burke VA                33:29 
   79    229 Lynda Carpenter        29 F Arlington VA            33:34 
   80    191 Naomi Burke            33 F Alexandria VA           33:35 
   81    259 Luci Clark             44 F Oak Hill VA             33:37 
   82    124 Yvonne Bonner          55 F Alexandria VA           33:40 
   83   1308 Judy Taylor - Rolon    42 F Alexandria VA           33:42 
   84   2436 Jackie Quiroz          26 F                         33:46 
   85    897 Karen Moran            31 F Arlington VA            34:09 
   86   1279 Susan Stolting         25 F Springfield VA          34:50 
   87   2353 Kim Ewings             40 F                         35:07 
   88   2299 Michele Roe            23 F                         35:07 
   89   2737 Dolores Grenier        44 F Arlington VA            35:41 
   90   1554 Regina Petty           50 F Front Royal VA          36:19 
   91   1518 Vickie Gambrell        42 F Leesburh VA             36:21 
   92   2455 Emily Ross             24 F                         36:25 
   93   1591 Michelle Carter        28 F Fairfax VA              36:38 
   94   1323 Amy Thompson           30 F Alexandria VA           36:41 
   95   2331 Tami Cole              36 F                         36:41 
   96   1952 Trovena Rock           32 F Burke VA                36:56 
   97   1044 Diane Prystaloski      39 F Arlington VA            36:58 
   98    184 Lucinda Buker          50 F Alexandria VA           37:24 
   99    556 Angela Hamor           30 F Washington DC           37:36 
  100   2267 Jessica Gissubel       30 F                         37:55 
  101   2289 Nicole Napoletano       4 F                         37:55 
  102   2290 Bridget Patton         29 F                         38:12 
  103   2429 Mary Palazzolo         51 F                         38:15 
  104   1688 Sandra Tidwell         44 F Potomac MD              38:26 
  105   2637 Rachel Corn            28 F Quantico VA             38:50 
  106   1077 Krystel Ebaugh         25 F Bowie MD                39:04 
  107   2333 Nyka Corbin            24 F                         39:05 
  108   2522 Blossom Pierre         11 F Alexandria              39:13 
  109   2286 Cindy Napoletano       35 F                         39:16 
  110   2287 Kyleigh Napoletano      2 F                         39:19 
  111   1474 Tonya Vincent          40 F                         39:23 
  112   1673 Tiffanee Carrie        29 F Potomac MD              39:29 
  113   2523 Trina Graves           47 F Alexandria              40:36 
  114   2377 Tracy Horton           38 F                         40:58 
  115     26 Geraldine Akeson       33 F Gallup NM               41:02 
  116   1716 Michele Winters           F Potomac MD              41:38 
  117   1709 Kathleen Connolly         F Potomac MD              41:40 
  118   2257 Jeanette Chittick      41 F                         42:03 
  119   2301 Ashely Sirtautas       21 F                         42:10 
  120   2288 Melissa Oherron        26 F                         42:39 
  121   2258 Kim Jones              43 F                         43:01 
  122   1498 Sobeida Rocha          39 F                         43:49 
  123    620 Georgianna Howard      40 F Springfield VA          44:06 
  124   1555 Jennifer Laney         37 F Front Royal VA          45:17 
  125   2283 Ingrid Mcdowell        37 F                         46:01 
  126   2496 Tonya Williams         37 F                         46:31 
  127   2828 Starr Newlon           45 F Alexandria VA           48:14 
  128   2356 Katie Filbert          27 F Washington DC           48:55 
  129    944 Stacey Noem            40 F Leesburg VA             49:49 
  130   1697 Laurie Vincent         44 F Gaithersburg MD         50:36 
  131   2278 Deborah Lippay         40 F                         50:48 
  132   2263 Rita Carey             41 F                         50:49 
  133   2295 Kelly Pullins          22 F                         53:07 
  134   2274 Caroline Hill          45 F                         53:08 
  135   2294 Bettyanne Piera        36 F                         53:08 
  136   2269 Florence Grierson      59 F                         54:36 
  137   2284 Betty Meyers           53 F                         54:40 
  138   2944 Jennifer Combs         32 F Woodbridge VA           55:57 
  139   2201 Deborah Evans          51 F Bowie MD                56:11 
  140    935 Pamela Nash            39 F Washington DC           58:18 
  141   2943 Jennifer Hill          36 F Stafford VA             58:33 
  142   2486 Mary Ursitti           45 F                         60:05 
  143   2461 Karim Saldarriaga      26 F                         60:07 


MALE Fire Fighters

    1    956 Brian O'connor         41 M Montgomery Village MD   17:54 
    2   1605 Chad Briggs            34 M Bristow VA              18:26 
    3    819 James Matthews         39 M Front Royal VA          19:17 
    4    728 Scott Kraut            33 M Reston VA               20:04 
    5   1410 John Geiman            20 M Westminster MD          20:11 
    6   2631 Ken Oliver             25 M Springfield VA          20:12 
    7   2490 Nathan Waterfall       26 M                         20:35 
    8   1629 Tom Arnoto             23 M Woodbridge VA           20:46 
    9   1795 Randall Dennis         34 M Stafford VA             21:03 
   10   2358 Xylon Garavito         26 M                         21:03 
   11   1158 Fabien Sanglier        26 M Arlington VA            21:07 
   12   2152 Sean Ferguson          25 M Alexandria VA           21:10 
   13   2615 Matt Herrera           31 M Arlington VA            21:11 
   14     72 Michael Baldino        26 M Arlington VA            21:13 
   15    744 Rich Larocco           35 M Mount Airy MD           21:20 
   16   1084 John Rice              41 M Martinsburg WI          21:24 
   17    686 Jason Keen             25 M Alexandria VA           21:27 
   18    724 Kristofor Kostura      22 M Gaithersburg MD         21:28 
   19   1079 Phil Pommerening       42 M Arlington VA            21:31 
   20   1163 A. Sawah               48 M Fairfax VA              21:35 
   21   2125 John Silverwood        22 M Alexandria VA           21:41 
   22   1851 David Jenkinson        38 M Centreville VA          21:42 
   23   2179 Justin Parrock         27 M Fairfax VA              21:50 
   24   2180 Brian Roberts          25 M Fairfax VA              21:56 
   25    894 Greg Moore             28 M Harpers Ferry WV        21:58 
   26    342 Robin Davis               M Falls Church VA         21:58 
   27   2525 Robert Ickes           25 M                         22:01 
   28    330 Matt Daly              36 M Marshall VA             22:08 
   29    609 Michael Hoert          21 M Alexandria VA           22:22 
   30   1615 Michael Voight         25 M Alexandria VA           22:24 
   31   2430 Jay Patterson          35 M                         22:27 
   32   1625 Paul Lapointe          34 M Montclair VA            22:29 
   33   2194 Brian Stolle           20 M Lexington Park MD       22:33 
   34   2824 Jerome Young           39 M Camp Springs MD         22:35 
   35   1405 Andrew Welk            30 M Quarryville PA          22:55 
   36   1157 Jason Sandridge        29 M Arnold MD               23:05 
   37   1093 Kevin Riordan          41 M Haymarket VA            23:07 
   38   2634 Nathan Went            29 M Alexandria VA           23:24 
   39   1935 Chris Price            28 M Falls Church VA         23:30 
   40   2349 Jacob Easton           20 M                         23:31 
   41   2402 Gene Luckinbill        37 M                         23:35 
   42   1614 Curtis Hooks           40 M Stafford VA             23:59 
   43   1865 Christopher Kloepfer   26 M Bristow VA              24:00 
   44   1916 Nelson Ortiz-Cruz      37 M Montgomery Village MD   24:08 
   45   1631 Tom Rish               24 M Remmington VA           24:11 
   46   1628 Todd Gaertner          33 M Woodbridge VA           24:17 
   47    158 Doug Briller           27 M Arlington VA            24:18 
   48   1634 Michael Shannor        25 M Stafford VA             24:19 
   49    770 Jay Lin                36 M Springfield VA          24:30 
   50   1611 Timothy Luke           24 M Ashburn VA              24:31 
   51   1604 Chad Brodie            46 M Manassas VA             24:36 
   52   1617 Jason Patton           21 M Reva VA                 24:48 
   53   1436 Lawrence Woltz         28 M New Market MD           24:51 
   54   1623 Jim Mirable            32 M Springfield VA          24:58 
   55   1149 Michael Garvin         27 M Centreville VA          24:59 
   56   2633 John Gorman            29 M Alexandria VA           25:07 
   57   2617 Adam Shannon           36 M Shepherdstown WV        25:13 
   58   1832 Christopher Gough      26 M Baltimore MD            25:21 
   59   2178 Bob Pope               38 M Alexandria VA           25:39 
   60    977 Hernan Palma           30 M Silver Spring MD        25:52 
   61   1924 Kevin Petty            24 M Centrevill VA           25:54 
   62   1942 Jake Ramsay            32 M Arlington VA            26:19 
   63    274 Elvis Compton          27 M Arlington VA            26:19 
   64   2173 Joe Diaz               31 M Annandale VA            26:19 
   65   2021 Samuel Wilson Iii      25 M Woodbridge VA           26:23 
   66    308 Jeff Crooke            31 M Chester Gap VA          26:31 
   67   1607 Michael Mountain       20 M Benleton VA             26:48 
   68   1610 Kenny Butler           35 M Fredricksburg VA        26:49 
   69   2172 Danny Barker           23 M Fairfax Station VA      26:51 
   70   1612 Blane Mcglothlian      19 M Catlett VA              26:58 
   71    381 Michael Doyle          50 M Arlington VA            27:03 
   72    519 Jeremy Greenberg       29 M Fairfax VA              27:13 
   73   1637 Alberto Campos         25 M Woodbridge VA           27:18 
   74   1594 Michael Mccullen       39 M Vienna VA               27:20 
   75   1968 Anthony Scott          22 M Gaithersburg MD         27:24 
   76   1618 Steve Strawderiman     51 M Manassas VA             27:24 
   77   2110 Wells Wilson           29 M Arlington VA            27:28 
   78    920 Amanda Murphy          32 M Chambersburg PA         27:33 
   79   1170 David Schild           27 M Falls Church VA         27:37 
   80   1008 John Pine              41 M Berryville VA           27:38 
   81   2029 Kurt Zepeda            33 M Alexandria VA           27:42 
   82   1609 Mark Nicol             37 M Bristow VA              27:44 
   83   1624 Chip Morrison          37 M Stafford VA             27:49 
   84   1608 Matthew Howe           23 M Bristow VA              27:50 
   85   2096 Dennis Lenard          35 M Arlington VA            27:58 
   86   2971 Harold Cook            50 M Alexandria VA           28:33 
   87    732 Karl Kuhlman           34 M San Marcos TX           28:38 
   88    198 Matthew Burns          31 M Hamilton VA             28:38 
   89   1321 William Thomas         21 M Kensington MD           28:49 
   90   1914 Gerald Nye             57 M Camp Hill PA            28:54 
   91   2171 Joseph Herrera         30 M Woodbridge VA           29:02 
   92   2174 Julian Cox             24 M Springfield VA          29:03 
   93   1151 Jeffrey Tolle          46 M Leesburg VA             29:22 
   94   2601 Ryan Hill              30 M Woodbridge VA           29:26 
   95   1636 Eric Dombkowski        35 M Strasburg VA            29:58 
   96   2975 Mark Deyneka           35 M Alexandria VA           30:00 
   97   2973 Miguel Obleas          36 M Winchester VA           30:01 
   98   1368 Rob Veronesi           23 M Germantown MD           30:04 
   99   1064 Brad Brown             31 M Stephens City VA        30:13 
  100   1051 Claytonb Deskins       56 M Fort Washington MD      30:21 
  101   1620 Mariano Icaza          32 M Frederick MD            30:24 
  102    833 Robert Mccarry Jr      30 M Falls Church VA         30:29 
  103   1180 Paul Schomburg         32 M Mclean VA               30:59 
  104   2127 Brian Saunders         45 M Stephens City VA        31:00 
  105   2128 Gregg Hayre            46 M Falls Church VA         31:00 
  106   2574 Doug Bennett           46 M Stafford VA             31:09 
  107   1063 Jared Hartman          24 M Manassas VA             31:25 
  108    930 Paul Muth              39 M Sanmancox TX            31:30 
  109   2135 Duane Breisch          45 M Springfield VA          32:28 
  110    241 David Cayere            6 M Centreville VA          32:56 
  111   2181 Chris Gay              32 M Charles Town WV         32:56 
  112   1878 Thomas Lee             21 M Cedar Bluffs NE         33:37 
  113   2396 Matthew Lichini        24 M                         34:12 
  114   1194 Justin Scott           28 M Centreville VA          34:12 
  115   2426 Justin Nelson          24 M                         34:12 
  116   2368 Ogregory Hamilton      26 M                         34:12 
  117   2446 David Robertson        23 M                         34:12 
  118   2360 Joseph Gerber          26 M                         34:13 
  119   2375 John Hinte             36 M                         34:13 
  120   2345 Alexander Dimoff       23 M                         34:13 
  121   2339 Robert Crandall        24 M                         34:13 
  122   2500 Robert Worley          30 M                         34:13 
  123   2379 Wandekha Kanthula      24 M                         34:14 
  124   2370 Paul Harrison          21 M                         34:14 
  125   2371 Antione Hart           26 M                         34:14 
  126   2443 Chadwick Richards      21 M                         34:14 
  127   2348 Jerwmy Duggins         21 M                         34:15 
  128   2363 Jason Griffith         26 M                         34:15 
  129   1370 David Vilpors          35 M Reston VA               35:51 
  130   1873 Tim Lake               47 M Dumfries VA             36:32 
  131   1635 Bobby Cook             23 M Spotsylvania VA         37:52 


FEMALE Fire Fighters

    1   1837 Jacqueline Gruendel    31 F Burke VA                19:02 
    2   1606 Lynn Baluh                F Christinsburg VA        22:02 
    3   1231 Jennifer Slade         27 F Springfield VA          23:41 
    4    159 Hana Brilliant         32 F Fairfax VA              24:40 
    5    517 Sarah Greear           26 F Vienna VA               25:13 
    6   1633 Robert Ardaiolo        28 F Woodbridge VA           26:16 
    7   1956 Heather Rose           24 F Woodbidge VA            26:23 
    8     31 Dee Allen              34 F Arlington VA            26:35 
    9    802 Sarah-Maria Marchegian 23 F Alexandria VA           26:48 
   10   1061 Ellen Leyden           42 F Springfield VA          27:00 
   11   1630 Diane Stephens         36 F Quantico VA             27:44 
   12   1632 Amy Olson              20 F Woodbridge VA           27:51 
   13   1071 Tracey Reed            27 F Fredericksburg VA       27:58 
   14   1100 Anne Slabinski         30 F Deale MD                28:17 
   15   2123 Kristina Holt          28 F Arlington VA            28:18 
   16     50 Maura Ardike           25 F Bethesda MD             28:27 
   17    294 Marykate Costello      29 F Vienna VA               29:13 
   18   1456 Sally Yono             25 F Reston VA               29:16 
   19   2887 Jeannette Johansson    39 F Bel Alton MD            29:40 
   20    693 Wanda Keniston         40 F Stoughton WI            29:58 
   21   1619 Jessica Icaza          28 F Frederick MD            30:24 
   22   1171 Buffy Schilling         0 F Lake Ridge VA           30:51 
   23   1081 Annita Reynolds        42 F Annandale VA            32:46 
   24   1613 Alison Bischoff        23 F Manassas VA             35:35 
   25   2352 Candice Emert          31 F                         39:31 
   26   2401 Loren Little           43 F                         39:32 
   27   1852 Jill Jenkinson         39 F Centerville VA          40:42 
   28    351 Sara Degrange          33 F Frederick MD            41:26 
   29    707 Gina Kilpatrick        29 F Woodbridge VA           43:56 
   30   2066 Michelle Morthimer     20 F Burke VA                46:59 
   31    242 Sharron Cayere         39 F Centreville VA          51:55 


Military

    1   2317 Christopher Bachl      32 M                         17:31 
    2   2250 Frederick Voellm       53 M Alexandria VA           18:37 
    3   1344 Jeffrey Turner         20 M Annapolis MD            18:38 
    4   1913 Matt Nunez             20 M Dayton OH               19:03 
    5   1904 Charlie Miller         19 M Annapolis MD            19:05 
    6    338 Aaron Davila           19 M Annapolis MD            19:07 
    7   2421 Michael Mills          34 M                         19:08 
    8    356 Robert Denmark         40 M Arlington VA            19:10 
    9   2784 Siebrand Niewenhous    35 M Woodbridge VA           19:19 
   10   2906 Karl Fischbach         35 M Woodbridge VA           19:29 
   11   2939 Lauren Edwards         30 F Arlington VA            20:17 
   12   1745 John Bauer             38 M Arlington VA            20:27 
   13   2912 Andrew Christian       19 M Annapolis MD            20:31 
   14   2940 Tim Anderlonis         28 M Arlington VA            20:45 
   15   1965 Brian Schaus           21 M Silver Spring MD        20:52 
   16   1797 Henry Donaghy          19 M Wallingford PA          20:54 
   17   1838 Anthony Gryckiewicz    24 M Alexandria VA           20:58 
   18   1799 Scott Drylie           35 M Andrews Afb, Md MD      21:09 
   19     93 Aaron Bender           22 M Germantown MD           21:22 
   20     60 Christopher Babcock    42 M Arlington VA            21:26 
   21    386 John Duly              33 M Forest Hill MD          21:47 
   22    515 Steve Gray             37 M Abingdon MD             21:49 
   23   1550 Andrew Baum            29 M Arlington VA            21:54 
   24   1836 Carleigh Gregory       20 F Annapolis MD            21:55 
   25    470 Chris Froelich         21 M Alexandria VA           22:02 
   26   2732 Dan Williams           27 M                         22:14 
   27   2400 Duane Limberg          42 M                         22:34 
   28   1094 Michelle Ripka         30 F Alexandria VA           22:48 
   29   2347 Timothy Dreifke        35 M                         22:49 
   30   2098 Stephen Ford           41 M Arlington VA            22:57 
   31   2913 Nicole Shue            33 F Washington DC           23:08 
   32   1208 Linda Sheimo           49 F Fairfax VA              23:09 
   33    323 John Curtis            27 M Ft. Meade MD            23:21 
   34   2731 Robert Rogers          28 M                         23:35 
   35   2054 Frank Schlereth        33 M Arlington VA            23:41 
   36    201 Scott Buttrick         42 M Arlington VA            23:45 
   37   1157 Michael Fleri          43 M Arlington VA            23:46 
   38   2735 Ryan Guidry            23 M                         23:48 
   39   1119 Leslie Romig           20 F Annapolis MD            24:09 
   40    623 Jessica Hudson         30 F Washington DC           24:19 
   41   1748 Therese Beatty         46 F Arlington VA            24:23 
   42    513 Jeremy Gray            30 M Alexandria VA           24:26 
   43   2924 Dominic Defrancis      47 M Fairfax VA              24:33 
   44   2734 Randy Mendoza          24 M                         24:43 
   45    512 Annette Grant          48 F New Milford CT          24:52 
   46    647 John Jeffers           50 M Springfield VA          24:54 
   47    856 Richard Mcwilliams     28 M Arlington VA            25:09 
   48   1853 Christopher Joers      24 M Alexandria VA           25:14 
   49   1897 Joseph Martinez        25 M Falls Church VA         25:18 
   50     32 Mark Allen             52 M Dumfries TN             25:21 
   51   2741 Nathaniel Wright       23 M Alexandria VA           25:27 
   52   2740 Joseph Hutton          30 M Arlington VA            25:28 
   53    712 Karl Kjono             20 M Annapolis MD            25:35 
   54   1273 Amanda Stewart         23 F Annapolis MD            25:36 
   55    111 Jason Bittle           34 M Andrews Afb MD          25:38 
   56   1090 Ronald Lewis           38 M Burke VA                26:02 
   57     71 Don Baker              37 M Cheverly MD             26:04 
   58    678 Fred Kacher             0 M Vienna VA               26:51 
   59   1993 Chris Thuotte          27 M Waldorf MD              26:54 
   60   1759 Amy Bouchard           46 F Arlington VA            26:54 
   61   1994 Renee Thuotte          26 F Waldorf MD              26:55 
   62    962 Mary Olsen             25 F Arlington VA            26:58 
   63   1316 Juan Thede             45 M Stafford VA             26:58 
   64   1417 Nicole Gilpin          27 F Belcamp MD              27:02 
   65   2622 Scott Lane             36 M Fairfax VA              27:03 
   66   2432 Beckie Phillips        24 F Baltimore MD            27:03 
   67   1138 Dennis Wishmeier       29 M Burke VA                27:07 
   68    431 Donald Farruggia       43 M Abingdon MD             27:11 
   69   1348 Victor Valdez          41 M Arlington VA            27:27 
   70    320 Daniel Curry           32 M Springfield VA          27:31 
   71    149 Ross Branstetter       58 M Springfield VA          27:32 
   72   2330 Caren Carbone          31 F Arlington VA            27:36 
   73    960 Kevin Oliver           35 M Alexandria VA           27:39 
   74   1055 Tom Farrell            44 M Springfield VA          27:43 
   75   1135 Jason Menarchik        35 M Alexandria VA           27:44 
   76   1796 Chris Deschane         25 M Arlington VA            27:45 
   77   1999 Dat Tran               25 M Waldorf MD              27:48 
   78   2394 Shon Ledwith           39 F                         27:49 
   79    401 Elizabeth Eidal        38 F Alexandria UT           27:53 
   80   1151 Dorsey Sanchez         40 F Ft. Meade MD            27:57 
   81   1152 Diego Sanchez          40 M Ft. Meade MD            27:57 
   82   2145 Macon Snowden          41 M Arlington VA            28:01 
   83   1020 Patrick Wilson         36 M Arlington VA            28:08 
   84   1156 Teresa Sandoval        26 F Alexandria VA           28:12 
   85   1958 Andrea Rupp            39 F Alexandria VA           28:15 
   86   2733 Patrick Reed           33 M                         28:16 
   87   2493 Linda Wellman          53 F                         28:25 
   88   1030 Kip Porter             30 M Fairfax VA              28:27 
   89   2428 Jeff Odom              30 M Falls Church VA         28:42 
   90    900 Alan Moran             23 M Severn MD               28:42 
   91    187 Rebecca Burgess        37 F Waldorf MD              28:43 
   92    912 Paul Moss              36 M Odenton MD              28:44 
   93   2933 Jd Griffin             33 M Tamuning GU             28:46 
   94   1142 Monika Russo           43 F Columbia MD             28:53 
   95    718 Laura Kohake           28 F Apo AA                  28:55 
   96   2477 Brian Stoffle          33 M Arlington VA            29:10 
   97   2434 Henry Prokop           31 M Arlington VA            29:10 
   98    116 Danielle Bliss         22 F Bel Air MD              29:11 
   99   1415 Jim White              41 M Stafford VA             29:18 
  100     65 Art Bair               43 M Fiarfax VA              29:18 
  101   2697 Ron Greiff             47 M Centreville VA          29:24 
  102   1025 Matt Pollard           40 M Alexandria VA           29:25 
  103   1122 Tamara Collum          38 F Arlington VA            29:26 
  104    314 Shannon Cummings       26 F Alexandria UT           29:32 
  105   2730 Ian Murch              36 M                         29:51 
  106   1130 Steven Lopes           40 M Arlington VA            29:57 
  107    731 Fansu Ku               37 F Alexandria VA           30:05 
  108   2856 Nhu-Dan Doung          36 F Alexandria VA           30:05 
  109   2311 Randall Anderson       44 M Silver Spring MD        30:12 
  110   2423 Kimerly Moran          38 F Silver Spring MD        30:13 
  111   2378 Gardenia Hull          55 F Alexandria VA           30:19 
  112    754 Kevin Leavy            35 M Pasadena MD             30:27 
  113    579 Cynthia Hayes          24 F Arlington VA            30:44 
  114   2909 Andrew Sandoe          31 M Arlington VA            30:53 
  115    750 Lee Laslo              35 M Alexandria VA           30:57 
  116   1773 Sarah Casey            25 F Alexandria VA           30:59 
  117   1029 Danielle Porcellli     27 F Alexandria VA           30:59 
  118   2705 John Young             42 M Arlington VA            31:03 
  119   1330 Mark Tinkler           37 M Alexandria VA           31:21 
  120   1926 Alberto Piña          20 M Annapolis MD            31:27 
  121   1415 Kevin Gillooly         30 M Springfield VA          31:30 
  122   1247 Victoria Solomon       29 F Columbia MD             31:47 
  123   2761 Craig Young            42 M Huntersville NC         31:56 
  124    511 Greg Grant             54 M New Milford CT          32:21 
  125   2567 Christopher Bower      31 M Woodbridge VA           32:22 
  126   1473 John Zulick            40 M Lorton VA               32:28 
  127   1101 James Robinson         49 M Norfolk VA              32:44 
  128    182 Daisy Bueno            34 F Alexandria VA           33:02 
  129   1808 Melanie Ecung          27 F Upper Marlboro MD       33:29 
  130   1140 Cheryl Rush            25 F Bryans Road MD          33:33 
  131   2655 Irma Bryssow           40 F Kingstowne VA           33:37 
  132   1217 Louise Shumate         37 F Arlington VA            33:37 
  133   2565 Eri Brinkerhoff        38 M Arlington VA            33:56 
  134    654 Laura Johnson          37 F Alexandria VA           34:13 
  135   1360 Amy Vandeveer          34 F Arlington VA            34:13 
  136     66 Anthony Baity          43 M Woodbridge VA           34:31 
  137    419 Lanaya Ernst           24 F Alexandria VA           34:57 
  138   2736 Leslie Sett            38 F Arlington VA            35:41 
  139   1086 Andrea Dollar          42 F Alexandria VA           35:44 
  140    385 Kathleen Duignan       38 F Arlington VA            35:47 
  141   2934 Tania Bryan            26 F Daytona Beach FL        35:48 
  142   2312 Randolph Andrews       54 M                         35:51 
  143   1131 Leona Roszkowski       42 F Annandale VA            35:52 
  144   1487 Deidre Briggs          47 F                         36:36 
  145     22 Steven Adornato        21 M Baltimore MD            36:50 
  146    510 Kelley Grant Grant     23 F Arlington, Va VA        37:29 
  147   1372 Kimberly Vollmer       34 F Alexandria VA           37:38 
  148    367 Wendy Dischner         36 F Upper Marlboro MD       37:54 
  149   1202 Martin Serdek          46 M Arlington VA            37:56 
  150   1272 Shawn Stewart          29 M Columbia MD             38:08 
  151   1271 Stephanie Stewart      29 F Columbia MA             38:08 
  152   1091 Nyree Rinkevich        31 F Alexandria VA           38:35 
  153    791 Belinda Lyons          33 F Arlington VA            38:35 
  154    885 Abigail Mirick         13 F Arlington VA            40:00 
  155    883 Robert Mirick          49 M Arlington VA            40:19 
  156    773 Matthew Linton         28 M Woodbridge VA           40:34 
  157   1465 Essel Yum              25 F Woodbridge VA           40:35 
  158   1831 Tricia Gonzalez        34 F Lorton VA               41:15 
  159    592 Eugene Henwood         50 M Alexandria VA           41:21 
  160   2745 Thomas Kelso           41 M Arlington VA            43:22 
  161     74 Victoria Bard Vivian   57 F Alexandria VA           44:54 
  162   1331 Charles Toftoy         71 M Arlington VA            46:31 
  163   1394 Charles Watkins        27 M Baltimore MD            47:38 
  164   1741 Marla Anson            25 F Alexandria VA           49:24 
  165   2315 Garrick Anson          26 M Alexandria VA           49:25 
  166   1901 Kathryn Mercer         35 F Stafford VA             51:25 
  167   1812 Suzanne Filion         45 F Bolling Afb DC          51:26 
  168   2990 Diane Jones            39 F Woodbridge VA           55:29 
  169   2675 Anita Vinson-Britman   44 F Arlington VA            55:38 
  170    433 Jeannie Faure          48 F Vienna VA               55:42 
  171   2918 Mike Park              32 M Arlington VA            56:32 
  172   2919 Tracey Park            29 F Arlington VA            56:34 
  173   2827 Denise Kuenzel         43 F Washington DC           57:03 
  174    837 Regan Mcclurkin        40 F Millersville MD         57:15

Powered by Khore by Showthemes