2008 RACE RESULTS September 6, 2008

(S Column: L=Law Enforcement, F=Fire/Rescue, M=Military)


Place Div/Tot  No.    Name                S Ag Hometown         S Gun T Net T 
===== ======== ====== =================== = == ================ = ===== ===== 
    1   1/301    4001 Bert Rodriguez      M 29 Arlington VA       16:22 16:21 
    2   1/374      11 Tim Fahey           M 34 Arlington VA       16:49 16:49 
    3   2/374     852 Jon Torrance        M 37 Washington DC      17:27 17:27 
    4   2/301    3599 Matt Lowe           M 28 Arlington VA     M 17:31 17:30 
    5   3/374    1756 Douglas Goudie      M 37 Silver Spring MD   17:34 17:33 
    6   1/105    1107 Steven Anderson     M 52 Arlington VA     M 17:59 17:59 
    7   4/374    3355 Michael Godesky     M 33 Arlington VA       18:02 18:02 
    8   3/301    3663 Tod Burns           M 27 Arlington VA       18:09 18:09 
    9   4/301    3589 Ed Ruiz             M 26 Alexandria VA      18:12 18:12 
   10   5/374     415 E.J. O'Malley       M 33 Stafford VA        18:17 18:16 
   11   1/75     2247 Phillip Mlinarcik   M 19 Alexandria VA      18:16 18:16 
   12   5/301    1318 Brad Byrnes         M 28 Alexandria VA    L 18:19 18:17 
   13   6/301    3457 Eugene Kobayashi    M 22 Arlington VA       18:27 18:27 
   14   7/301    3570 Rich Pica           M 25 Arlington VA       18:32 18:30 
   15   1/274    1273 William Bray        M 43 Fairfax VA       M 18:31 18:31 
   16   2/274    1112 Matt Anderson       M 42 Fairfax VA         18:38 18:38 
   17   6/374     782 Chad Briggs         M 35 X VA             F 18:41 18:39 
   18   3/274     261 Marc Taruntani      M 42 Falls Church VA    18:41 18:40 
   19   7/374     272 Thomas Ketchem      M 30 Bowling Greeen V L 18:50 18:49 
   20   2/75     3582 Kevin Gottlieb      M 17 Alexandria VA      18:55 18:50 
   21   8/374    1543 Rory Duffield       M 31 Fairfax VA         18:53 18:51 
   22   8/301    1755 Thomas Gouard       M 26 Arlington VA     M 18:57 18:55 
   23   9/374     120 Luke Ryan           M 31 Arlington VA     F 19:02 18:58 
   24   4/274    3572 Duane Williamson    M 44 Warrenton VA       19:01 18:58 
   25   1/155     920 Martha Merz         F 45 Annandale VA       19:02 19:01 
   26   9/301    3429 Michael Smith       M 25 Philadelphia PA    19:04 19:03 
   27  10/301    1539 Matthew Downs       M 23 Fredericksburg V   19:07 19:05 
   28   1/290    2864 Ann Tripp           F 22 Fredericksburg V   19:07 19:05 
   29  10/374    2332 Timothy Noonan      M 38 Lansdown VA        19:09 19:08 
   30  11/374     178 Gregory Richards    M 32 Arlington VA       19:11 19:09 
   31  12/374     328 James Kotwicki      M 39 Stafford VA      F 19:11 19:10 
   32  13/374     969 Douglas Boren       M 38 X VA               19:13 19:11 
   33  11/301    1063 Christopher Rork    M 21 Annapolis MD     M 19:15 19:12 
   34  14/374    3548 Lito Espinosa       M 33 North Canton OH    19:16 19:14 
   35   5/274    2043 Wilco Lagendyk      M 42 Vienna VA          19:20 19:15 
   36  12/301    2309 Dom Nation          M 29 Arlington VA       19:19 19:18 
   37  13/301    1059 Aaron Davila        M 21 Annapolis MD     M 19:22 19:18 
   38  14/301    2444 Sean Porse          M 23 Arlington VA       19:23 19:19 
   39  15/301    3615 Ronald McCrae Jr.   M 28 Washington DC      19:23 19:21 
   40   2/290    3655 Samantha Kirby      F 26 Arlington VA       19:21 19:21 
   41   6/274    3518 James Matthews      M 41 Sperryville VA   F 19:26 19:22 
   42   3/290    1639 Jenny Fitzgerald    F 29 Montclair VA       19:24 19:22 
   43  15/374     379 John Book           M 37 Henderson KY     L 19:25 19:23 
   44  16/374    3623 Antonio Romano      M 36 Washington DC      20:29 19:24 
   45   7/274     732 Diederich Stephen   M 43 X                L 19:27 19:26 
   46  16/301    3104 Jonathan Wood       M 27 X                F 19:28 19:27 
   47  17/374     342 Brian Wood          M 31 Centreville VA   F 19:28 19:27 
   48  18/374    3632 Ray Springsteen     M 38 Arlington VA       19:34 19:28 
   49  19/374    2055 Paul Landry         M 38 Alexandria VA      19:32 19:28 
   50            4002                          X                  19:38 19:33 
   51  20/374    1895 Eugene Huang        M 32 Beverly Hills CA   19:39 19:36 
   52   1/89     3540 Anisha Suterwala    F 16 Arlington VA       19:40 19:39 
   53  21/374     236 Casey Groves        M 33 Alexadria VA       19:44 19:40 
   54  17/301     534 Joseph Gerspacher   M 22 Gaithersburg MD  F 19:43 19:41 
   55  22/374    3539 Chris Roetlin       M 32 Laredo TX        L 19:50 19:44 
   56  23/374     702 Eric Oemler         M 30 X                L 19:46 19:45 
   57   4/290      15 Mary Christopher    F 24 Washington DC      19:47 19:45 
   58   8/274     101 Ed Fendley          M 43 Arlington VA       19:50 19:48 
   59   2/105    2356 Gustavo Olmedo      M 50 McLean VA          19:55 19:50 
   60   9/274     479 Christopher Pater   M 43 Bealeton VA      L 19:57 19:51 
   61  10/274     849 Andy Britton        M 47 Gainesville VA     19:52 19:51 
   62  24/374     651 John Herc           M 36 X                L 20:00 19:55 
   63  25/374    3482 Nathan Thompson     M 32 Fairfax VA       L 20:00 19:57 
   64  26/374      20 Reza Mahbod         M 37 Arlington VA       20:03 19:58 
   65  18/301    3522 Scott Cruess        M 27 Woodbridge VA    F 20:12 20:00 
   66   5/290    2814 Emily Talbot        F 22 Arlington VA       20:02 20:02 
   67  19/301    1060 Zachary Digiovanni  M 22 Annapolis MD     M 20:06 20:04 
   68   3/105    1260 Paul Bousel         M 55 Alexandria VA      20:04 20:04 
   69  20/301      82 Shaun Khalfan       M 26 Alexandria VA      20:10 20:04 
   70  11/274     388 Peter Ekknud        M 44 Cogenhagen       L 20:09 20:06 
   71  21/301     197 Mathew Hoppe        M 24 Fairfax VA         20:14 20:07 
   72  22/301    1361 Julian Cheek        M 26 Washington DC      20:16 20:13 
   73  23/301      74 Andrew Hillis       M 20 Stanford CA        20:26 20:13 
   74  24/301    1652 Patrick Foley       M 26 Alexandria VA      20:21 20:15 
   75  25/301    1969 Paul Kang           M 21 Crofton MD       M 20:18 20:15 
   76  26/301    3272 Prescott Eisele     M 27 Alexandria VA      20:29 20:17 
   77  27/301    3557 Matt Demartino      M 22 Savabbag GA        20:20 20:18 
   78  27/374    1504 Christopher Dempsey M 31 Arlington VA     M 20:24 20:19 
   79  28/374    2388 Kristofer Pasquale  M 30 Arlington VA       20:24 20:21 
   80  28/301      80 Charlie Szrom       M 24 Arlington VA       20:35 20:21 
   81  29/374    3305 Richard Wertheim    M 35 Arlington VA     O 20:45 20:22 
   82  12/274    1987 John Kendra         M 45 Falls Church VA    20:26 20:25 
   83  30/374    1779 Michael Grimsley    M 32 Front  Royal VA  L 20:29 20:26 
   84  13/274    2011 Rodney Kite         M 43 Arlington VA       20:28 20:26 
   85   4/105    1330 Michael Cannon      M 50 Springfield VA   M 20:28 20:27 
   86  29/301    1412 Cory Cook           M 29 Arlington VA       20:32 20:30 
   87   1/242     559 Liz Aquino          F 34 Springfield VA     20:35 20:30 
   88   6/290    3616 Jessica Sands       F 28 None               20:35 20:32 
   89  30/301     502 Michael Gochenour   M 22 Front Royal VA   F 20:34 20:33 
   90  31/301    3198 Robert Jahn         M 27 Alexandria VA      20:39 20:33 
   91  14/274     985 James Morse         M 41 Alexandria VA      20:41 20:37 
   92  32/301    2832 Ryan Thomas         M 27 Falls Church VA    20:45 20:37 
   93  33/301    3521 Ben Zemek           M 25 Arlington VA       20:52 20:41 
   94  34/301      73 Thomas Gift         M 23 Arlington VA       20:55 20:42 
   95  35/301    1025 Steven Robbs        M 23 Alexandria VA    L 20:52 20:43 
   96  36/301    2574 Scott Rusak         M 25 Towson MD          20:47 20:43 
   97  37/301     339 Victor Popovich     M 27 Fairfax VA       F 20:47 20:43 
   98  38/301     114 Kenneth Bonicky     M 27 Alexandria VA    F 20:51 20:46 
   99  31/374    2910 William Villa       M 36 Reston VA          22:50 20:47 
  100   5/105    1331 Jesus Cantu         M 50 Arlington VA     M 20:50 20:47 
  101  32/374    2249 Richard Moha        M 34 Alexandria VA      20:51 20:48 
  102  15/274      83 Scott McAnally      M 40 Alexandria, Va V   20:54 20:48 
  103  39/301    3005 Patrick Woods       M 24 Washington DC      22:42 20:49 
  104   2/155    3426 Corliss Newhouse    F 42 Silver Spring MD   20:53 20:50 
  105  40/301    1010 Douglas Hirth       M 25 Alexandria VA    L 21:00 20:50 
  106  41/301    1061 Karl Kjono          M 22 Annapolis MD     M 20:53 20:50 
  107   3/75     2976 Tyler White         M 14 Stafford VA        20:57 20:50 
  108  16/274     518 John Rice           M 43 Martinsburg WV   F 20:55 20:51 
  109  33/374     309 Dylan Gallagher     M 33 Arlington VA       21:05 20:53 
  110  34/374    1620 Paul Felician       M 39 Milwuakee WI     L 20:56 20:55 
  111  17/274    2811 Jack Tade           M 43 Falls Church VA    21:00 20:56 
  112  42/301    2740 John Somers         M 24 Arlington VA     L 21:05 20:57 
  113   7/290    1367 Jessica Chin        F 22 Arlington VA       21:06 20:57 
  114  18/274    3608 Jack Kammerer       M 46 Washington DC      21:01 20:59 
  115  19/274     478 Steven Daugherty    M 44 Burke VA         L 21:06 21:00 
  116  43/301    2478 Joseph Raines       M 21 Annapolis MD     M 21:03 21:00 
  117  20/274    3566 Bill Stahr          M 47 The Plains VA      21:05 21:02 
  118  21/274     850 Timothy Good        M 48 Burke VA           21:07 21:03 
  119   4/75     3056 Robert Grell        M 18 X                  21:11 21:07 
  120   6/105    2915 Frederick Voellm    M 55 Alexandria VA    M 21:08 21:07 
  121  44/301    2029 Robert Kris         M 22 Washington DC      21:18 21:08 
  122  35/374     576 John Archer         M 38 X                  21:12 21:09 
  123  45/301     335 Justin Parrock      M 29 Fairfax VA       F 21:12 21:10 
  124  36/374    2893 Erik Vand           M 36 Stafford VA      L 21:39 21:10 
  125   1/31     2063 Kim Larsen          M 61 Stafford VA      L 21:39 21:10 
  126   7/105      38 Jay Wind            M 58 Arlington VA       21:13 21:11 
  127  46/301      32 Christopher Watson  M 21 Arlington VA     M 21:17 21:11 
  128  47/301    1839 Matthew Haslinger   M 28 Arlington VA     L 21:18 21:13 
  129  48/301    1767 Sean Grant          M 24 Washington DC      21:13 21:13 
  130  37/374    1593 Joshua Evans        M 30 Alexandria VA    M 22:02 21:16 
  131  38/374    3637 Thomas Feeney       M 39 Arlington VA       21:20 21:17 
  132   5/75     3605 John Hardy          M 19 Fairfax VA       O 21:28 21:21 
  133  49/301    2176 Michael Mattson     M 24 Arlington VA       21:58 21:21 
  134  39/374    1754 Christopher Gordon  M 31 Alexandria VA      21:35 21:22 
  135  40/374    1850 Loik Henderson      M 34 Arlington VA       21:31 21:23 
  136  50/301    2576 Thomas Russe        M 26 McLean VA          21:32 21:24 
  137  51/301    3175 Adam Mancini        M 29 Culpeper VA      L 21:30 21:25 
  138  52/301    1065 Timothy Folts       M 21 Annapolis MD     M 21:29 21:26 
  139  41/374    3079 Albert Kim          M 30 X                L 21:35 21:26 
  140  53/301    3066 Michael O'Brien     M 21 X                  21:38 21:28 
  141  54/301     166 Chris Gibson        M 24 Arlington VA       21:46 21:31 
  142  42/374     505 David Mauldin       M 30 Frederick VA     F 21:33 21:32 
  143   6/75     3053 Brian Galm          M 19 X                  21:41 21:32 
  144   7/75     3076 John Winters        M 19 X                  21:36 21:32 
  145   8/290    3051 Gabriela Feibel     F 20 X                  21:43 21:34 
  146  43/374     578 William Barlow      M 34 X                  22:03 21:34 
  147  44/374    1626 Bruno Fernandez     M 31 Arlington VA       21:43 21:35 
  148  55/301    1586 Jesus Escobedo      M 28 Arlington VA     F 22:04 21:36 
  149  45/374    1484 David Davis         M 38 Sterling VA        22:00 21:36 
  150  56/301    1770 Daniel Gray         M 23 X VA               21:57 21:37 
  151   3/155    2845 Lane Tingle         F 42 Woodbridge VA      21:45 21:39 
  152  22/274    1401 Tom Cong            M 40 Annandale VA       21:42 21:40 
  153  46/374    3467 Daniel Reese        M 30 Alexandria VA      21:56 21:42 
  154  47/374    2362 Toomas Orav         M 34 Washington DC      21:47 21:42 
  155  57/301    1944 Christopher Joers   M 25 Alexandria VA    L 22:04 21:43 
  156   9/290    1203 Sarah Bennion       F 26 Ashburn VA         22:00 21:43 
  157   4/155    3529 Blake Rushim        F 47 Vienna VA          22:09 21:48 
  158  10/290    2728 Natasha Smith       F 22 Upper Marlboro M   21:56 21:48 
  159   2/242    1389 Maria Coccodrilli   F 38 Salisbury MD       21:56 21:52 
  160  58/301    2023 Max Kotary          M 28 Chicago IL         22:55 21:52 
  161  11/290    3358 Bethany Huber       F 28 Arlington VA       21:54 21:52 
  162  23/274    1769 Kevin Gray          M 42 Mount Sinai NY     21:57 21:53 
  163  48/374     810 Dylan Moore         M 35 X VA             F 22:05 21:54 
  164  59/301    3606 Wilson Matheson     M 28 Arlington VA       22:07 21:55 
  165  60/301    1174 Dirk Bartlett       M 29 Arlington VA       22:02 21:56 
  166  49/374    1012 Garrett Keeler      M 31 Annapolis MD     L 22:12 21:56 
  167  50/374     444 Juan Maria Martinez M 33 Spain SP         L 21:59 21:57 
  168   3/242     863 Sharon Adams        F 33 Reston VA          22:00 21:57 
  169  12/290      79 Karen Porter        F 23 Washington DC      22:10 21:58 
  170   8/105    1869 Jon Hiratsuka       M 55 Arlington VA       22:08 21:59 
  171  51/374    1099 Chris Allotey       M 31 Silver Spring MD L 22:05 22:00 
  172  24/274     338 Phil Pommerening    M 44 Arlington VA     F 22:03 22:00 
  173  52/374    3439 Sitki Vargici       M 39 Middleburg VA      22:02 22:01 
  174  53/374    3448 Bill Gibson         M 31 Centreville VA     22:28 22:04 
  175  25/274    3269 Herbert Kaufer      M 44 Vienna VA        L 22:11 22:04 
  176  54/374    3510 Joshua Hartman      M 36 Washington DC      23:13 22:05 
  177  26/274    3528 Javad Sedehi        M 40 Alexandria VA      22:10 22:06 
  178  61/301    1915 Kenneth Hursey      M 28 Centreville VA     22:50 22:06 
  179  62/301    1560 Chris Earle         M 23 Lynchburg VA       22:25 22:07 
  180  13/290    2596 Gina Sansone        F 21 Arlington VA       22:17 22:08 
  181  63/301    2045 Matthew Lake        M 24 Arlington VA       22:22 22:10 
  182  64/301     278 Reginald Preston    M 28 Trumansburg NY   M 22:24 22:11 
  183  65/301    3211 Biruk Dessalegn     M 21 Centreville VA   L 23:47 22:11 
  184  66/301    2578 Joseph Ryan         M 28 Alexandria VA      23:16 22:11 
  185   9/105     851 Tom Nolan           M 55 Kensington MD      22:21 22:13 
  186  67/301    2267 Brendan Morrissey   M 28 Alexandria VA      22:35 22:14 
  187  55/374    3273 Marcus Mickney      M 39 Alexandria VA      22:23 22:16 
  188  68/301    1351 Doug Cassaro        M 23 Alexandria VA      22:25 22:16 
  189  10/105    2521 James Riordan       M 54 Fredericksburg V   22:25 22:18 
  190   2/31     2381 Richard Pane        M 65 Herndon VA         22:33 22:18 
  191  27/274    1413 Tyrone Cook         M 42 Dale City VA       23:01 22:18 
  192  56/374    2262 Patrick Morand      M 36 Silver Spring MD   22:32 22:20 
  193  57/374     523 Timothy Lambert     M 31 Leesburg VA      L 23:09 22:20 
  194  28/274       4 Sean Regan          M 45 Arlington VA       22:25 22:22 
  195  29/274    3197 Brian Corrigan      M 49 College Park MD  L 22:35 22:22 
  196  69/301    2991 Hicks Winters       M 28 Washington DC      22:54 22:22 
  197  58/374     356 Craig Thibault      M 36 Alexandria VA    L 22:28 22:23 
  198  11/105    3507 Bruce Reynolds      M 58 Arlington VA       22:30 22:23 
  199   8/75     1179 Bryan Basham        M 15 Mount Airy MD      22:32 22:23 
  200  59/374    2795 Adam Sullivan       M 37 Alexandria VA      22:49 22:23 
  201  70/301    3519 John Carpenter      M 26 Alexandria VA      22:34 22:23 
  202  12/105    2611 James Scarborough   M 50 McLean VA          22:36 22:25 
  203  14/290    2992 Melissa Wisner      F 25 Washington DC      22:29 22:26 
  204  30/274     303 Brian Pelletier     M 41 South Riding UT  F 22:43 22:26 
  205  60/374    2372 Christophe Paccard  M 32 Arlington VA       22:49 22:27 
  206   3/31     2866 Robert Trost        M 62 Falls Church VA    22:28 22:27 
  207  71/301     198 Ian Masson          M 20 Fairfax VA         22:34 22:28 
  208  72/301    3512 John Pavlus         M 24 Washington DC      22:38 22:28 
  209  31/274    1924 Richard Isaacs      M 45 Alexandria VA      22:48 22:29 
  210  32/274    1680 John Frisch         M 46 Manassas VA        22:50 22:29 
  211  33/274     116 Robert Gray         M 45 X VA             F 22:33 22:29 
  212  13/105    2524 Chris Rizzo         M 53 Leesburg VA      L 22:40 22:30 
  213   5/155    3486 Anna Abernathy      F 45 Edinburg IL      L 22:30 22:30 
  214            3558 Karen Young         F    Boyds MD           22:38 22:31 
  215   9/75     3386 Nick White          M 14 Arlington VA       22:33 22:31 
  216  61/374     449 Chuck Shockley      M 39 Madisonville KY  L 22:34 22:31 
  217  73/301    2639 Gino Sciortino      M 28 Arlington VA     M 22:41 22:34 
  218  34/274     231 Judah Dalcais       M 41 Arlington VA       22:44 22:38 
  219  35/274    3541 Chris Spranger      M 41 Arlington VA       23:01 22:42 
  220  36/274    2189 Patrick McCarty     M 44 Waldorf MD         23:12 22:42 
  221  62/374    3218 Jonathan Breedlove  M 32 Herndon VA         23:06 22:42 
  222  74/301     821 Chanese Twyman      M 29 X VA             F 23:01 22:45 
  223   4/242    2920 Jennifer Wagener    F 36 Arlington VA       22:50 22:46 
  224  37/274    3267 Steven Gottlieb     M 49 Alexandria VA    M 22:54 22:46 
  225  14/105    2001 Bryan King          M 51 Arlington VA       22:51 22:47 
  226  75/301     327 Jim Kenney          M 25 Alexandria VA    F 22:55 22:47 
  227  38/274      97 Shawn Webster       M 43 Washington DC    L 22:55 22:47 
  228  39/274    2519 Kevin Riordan       M 43 Haymarket VA     F 24:46 22:48 
  229  15/290     199 Erika Woodworth     F 23 Potomac MD         22:55 22:48 
  230  63/374     496 David Van Rooy      M 30 Rockville MD       23:12 22:49 
  231  64/374    2626 Mark Schneider      M 34 Arlington VA     M 22:53 22:50 
  232  65/374    1758 Sean Goza           M 35 Falls Church VA    23:26 22:50 
  233  40/274    1083 Michael Adeniji     M 42 Reston VA          23:06 22:51 
  234  16/290    3634 Nicole Mancini      F 26 Culpeper VA        22:57 22:51 
  235  66/374     519 Mark Schumacher     M 35 Gainesville VA   F 23:05 22:51 
  236  17/290    2128 Annie Lurth         F 28 Washington DC      23:16 22:52 
  237  67/374    1950 Vernon Johnson      M 38 Lake Ridge VA    F 22:58 22:52 
  238  18/290    1837 Elizabeth Hartig    F 25 Arlington VA       24:17 22:52 
  239  76/301    2119 David Lohr          M 29 Arlington VA       23:01 22:52 
  240  77/301    2124 Scott Lorah         M 29 Bristow VA         23:27 22:53 
  241  78/301     277 James Noronha       M 21 Ithaca NY        M 23:06 22:53 
  242  41/274    2784 Joseph Stowell      M 44 Fairfax VA       L 23:03 22:55 
  243  10/75     1360 Oscar Chavarria     M 14 Bristow VA         23:09 22:55 
  244  11/75       29 Douglas Diaz        M 19 Alexandria VA    M 23:01 22:55 
  245  19/290    2216 Allison Meconi      F 28 Alexandria VA    L 23:37 22:58 
  246  68/374    3516 Thane Underdahl     M 32 Alexandria VA      23:20 22:58 
  247  69/374    1585 Jason Erdo          M 32 Arlington VA       23:12 22:58 
  248  79/301     944 Nick Bubb           M 25 Silver Springs M M 24:48 22:58 
  249  70/374    3579 Joe Jankoski        M 36 Laurel MD          23:11 23:00 
  250  71/374    2366 Nelson Ortiz-Cruz   M 39 Montgomery Village  F 23:07 23:01 
  251  80/301     892 Michael Laird       M 21 Lorton VA        L 24:37 23:01 
  252  81/301     475 Igor Kheyfets       M 24 Washington DC      23:15 23:02 
  253  42/274    3111 Mark Wuckovich      M 49 X                L 23:17 23:03 
  254  72/374    3569 Kevin Underwood     M 35 Fairfax VA         23:53 23:04 
  255  82/301     324 Karl Goza           M 29 Falls Church VA  F 23:06 23:04 
  256  83/301    1011 Lee Johnson         M 24 Arlington VA     L 23:41 23:05 
  257  73/374    3592 Kristopher Klaich   M 30 Alexandria VA      23:30 23:06 
  258  74/374     297 Chris Yaeger        M 35 Arlington VA       23:14 23:07 
  259  12/75     1113 Greg Anderson       M 13 Fairfax VA         23:20 23:08 
  260  75/374    1532 Todd Donaldson      M 37 Buffalo Mills PA   23:41 23:10 
  261  84/301    3421 Noah Himberger      M 26 Bethesda MD        23:33 23:10 
  262  76/374    2180 Matthew Mayne       M 34 Centreville VA     23:15 23:10 
  263  13/75     3012 Spencer Wright      M 14 Manassas Park VA   23:20 23:10 
  264  43/274    1346 Chris Carter        M 42 Washington DC      23:28 23:11 
  265  85/301    3543 Michael Donohue     M 25 Washington DC    M 23:21 23:11 
  266  77/374      99 David Yaeger        M 37 Fairfax VA       L 23:19 23:11 
  267  20/290    2010 Lauren Kitchen      F 25 Washington DC      23:34 23:12 
  268  86/301    2911 Stephan Villavicenc M 29 Alexandria VA      23:29 23:12 
  269  78/374    1910 Mike Hunter         M 35 Springfield VA   L 23:27 23:13 
  270  21/290     355 Amy Sorenson        F 24 Falls Church VA  L 23:19 23:13 
  271   6/155    2538 Becky Roed          F 49 Springfield VA     23:24 23:14 
  272  44/274    1621 Rodney Fennell      M 49 Clinton MD         23:56 23:14 
  273   5/242     337 Laurie Peverill     F 30 Stone Ridge VA   F 23:21 23:15 
  274  87/301    1835 Tim Hart            M 24 Chantilly VA       23:30 23:15 
  275  45/274    1555 Terence Dutton      M 40 Alexandria VA    M 23:18 23:15 
  276   6/242     222 Janae Atencio       F 31 Arlington VA       25:07 23:15 
  277  46/274     837 Daniel Harris       M 45 Dumfries VA        23:31 23:15 
  278  47/274    3193 Rob Walker          M 45 Reston VA          23:33 23:16 
  279  48/274    2803 Trent Sutherland    M 40 Warrenton VA       23:33 23:16 
  280   7/155    2331 Kelly Noonan        F 46 Lansdown VA        23:24 23:16 
  281  79/374    2255 Jeff Moore          M 31 Arlington VA       23:25 23:16 
  282  88/301    2140 Philip Mahoney      M 28 Arlington VA       23:45 23:17 
  283  80/374    2014 Scott Kocher        M 38 Arlington VA       23:27 23:17 
  284  81/374     842 Jared Phelps        M 35 Bealeton VA        23:29 23:17 
  285  89/301     812 Francis Nunthen     M 25 X VA             F 23:34 23:18 
  286  90/301     792 Nicholas Feliciano  M 24 X VA             F 23:38 23:18 
  287  91/301    1463 Michael Currall     M 23 Arlington VA     L 23:24 23:18 
  288  82/374     569 Tim Leopold         M 36 Manassas TX        23:30 23:18 
  289  49/274    2551 Jeff Roosa          M 40 Stafford VA      M 23:29 23:19 
  290  83/374    1637 Aaron Fisher        M 32 Arlington VA       23:22 23:20 
  291  15/105    2607 Ricky Savage        M 51 Fairfax VA       L 23:31 23:20 
  292   2/89      276 Sarah Guilbert      F 18 Ithaca NY        M 23:33 23:21 
  293  16/105    2904 David Vecera        M 51 Alexandria VA      23:40 23:21 
  294  50/274    1864 Farris Hill         M 43 Arlington VA     M 23:39 23:22 
  295  84/374    1021 Sean Patton         M 33 Damascus MD      L 23:38 23:23 
  296  22/290    1426 Alicia Cornell      F 26 Arlington VA       24:01 23:23 
  297  92/301    2059 Brandon Lanier      M 22 Fairfax VA         24:24 23:24 
  298  23/290    1683 Renee Frojo         F 22 Washington DC      24:04 23:24 
  299  85/374     881 Jeff Burnside       M 35 Arlington VA     L 23:35 23:25 
  300  86/374    2479 Sunny Ramchandani   M 32 Bethesda MD      M 23:35 23:25 
  301  24/290    1860 Joy Hess            F 29 Alexandria VA      24:43 23:25 
  302  87/374    2627 Allan Schneider     M 33 Falls Church VA    23:36 23:26 
  303  93/301     895 Luke Roloff         M 23 Washington DC    L 25:02 23:27 
  304  94/301    1920 Alex Hydrean        M 20 Ithaca NY        M 23:39 23:27 
  305  95/301    1912 Justin Huntley      M 25 Purcellville VA  L 23:46 23:27 
  306  88/374    2072 Martin Leborgne     M 32 Arlington VA       23:40 23:27 
  307   3/89     2542 Chrissy Rogers      F 19 Springfield VA     23:58 23:28 
  308  25/290     331 Stephanie Leland    F 29 Falls Church VA  F 23:39 23:30 
  309  96/301    1026 Michael Sanchez     M 23 Alexandria VA    L 23:40 23:30 
  310  51/274     410 Daniel Mitten       M 41 Williamstown NJ  L 23:38 23:30 
  311  97/301    1561 Ryan Earle          M 27 Fairfax VA         23:49 23:31 
  312  52/274    2807 Keith Sykes         M 43 Alexandria VA      23:46 23:31 
  313  89/374    1270 Brian Bratton       M 36 Arlington VA       24:09 23:32 
  314  90/374    3438 Gary Ingram         M 31 Fairfax VA         24:02 23:32 
  315  98/301    1649 Andrew Flowers      M 24 Alexandria VA    L 24:00 23:33 
  316  99/301    3335 Jesse Adams         M 27 Annandale VA     L 23:52 23:34 
  317 100/301     807 Dustin Miner        M 24 X VA             F 23:49 23:34 
  318 101/301     822 Nicholas Walters    M 27 X VA             F 23:50 23:34 
  319  91/374    2777 Matthew Stevenson   M 37 Arlington VA       24:03 23:37 
  320  53/274     670 Nicholas Kolen      M 41 X                L 23:54 23:37 
  321  92/374    1133 James Attanasio     M 30 Washington DC      23:55 23:37 
  322 102/301    3633 Ian Case            M 22 Woodbridge VA    L 23:59 23:37 
  323 103/301    1027 Nathaniel Savio     M 26 Alexandria VA    L 23:47 23:38 
  324   8/155    2085 Donna Lekang        F 44 Arlington VA       24:36 23:38 
  325 104/301     714 Scott Rowan         M 27 X                L 23:51 23:38 
  326  54/274    2280 Craig Munson        M 47 Alexandria VA    M 24:14 23:39 
  327 105/301     334 Andrew Neuhaus      M 21 Woodbridge VA    F 23:45 23:39 
  328 106/301    2342 Dane O'Brien        M 28 Dumfries VA        24:05 23:40 
  329  55/274     698 Mark Nemier         M 45 X                L 23:54 23:40 
  330 107/301    1894 Ignatius Hsu        M 28 Arlington VA       23:56 23:41 
  331   7/242    2970 Renee Wentzel       F 30 Alexandria VA      23:52 23:41 
  332  26/290    1640 Morgan Fitzgerald   F 21 Ithaca NY        M 23:55 23:42 
  333  56/274     105 Henry Howard        M 47 Arlington VA       23:45 23:42 
  334  93/374    2921 Bart Wagner         M 39 Arlington VA     M 24:13 23:43 
  335  94/374    1023 Szymon Pratt        M 30 Arlington VA     L 24:00 23:43 
  336 108/301    1434 Charles Cox         M 26 Springfield VA   F 24:35 23:43 
  337  17/105    3343 Pete Reley          M 57 Arlington VA       24:03 23:44 
  338  57/274    2963 Seth Weinstein      M 41 Alexandria VA    L 23:57 23:44 
  339  27/290    1311 Kelly Buroker       F 27 Springfield VA     24:11 23:44 
  340   8/242    3538 Lisa Houle          F 38 Arlington VA       24:15 23:45 
  341  58/274     441 Joe Konrath         M 45 Montello WI      L 24:01 23:45 
  342  28/290     677 Casey McAllister    F 26 X                L 24:02 23:46 
  343  29/290    3174 Rebecca Bennett     F 21 Ithaca NY        M 23:58 23:46 
  344  18/105     691 Peter Mitesser      M 50 X                L 23:57 23:46 
  345  59/274     443 Jim MacOrmic        M 42 Newburg MO       L 24:02 23:46 
  346  60/274     628 Terry Estes         M 41 X                  24:02 23:46 
  347  61/274    2647 Paul Seehafer       M 48 Garrisonville VA L 24:21 23:46 
  348 109/301     965 Matthew Ogle        M 25 Arlington VA       24:19 23:48 
  349 110/301    3561 Ty Bond             M 28 Hyattsville MD   L 24:24 23:48 
  350  95/374     332 Jeff Loach          M 36 Centreville VA   F 23:57 23:49 
  351   9/242    1874 Ann Hoffman         F 39 Annandale VA       23:58 23:49 
  352 111/301     696 Brian Mulcahy       M 25 X                L 24:01 23:49 
  353  19/105    2849 Ron Tomasso         M 52 Washington DC      24:12 23:52 
  354  96/374    1210 Tim Benz            M 30 Arlington VA       24:10 23:52 
  355  97/374    3221 Rudy Nielsen        M 35 Alexandria VA      23:59 23:55 
  356  98/374    1848 Paul Heinold        M 39 Alexandria VA      24:24 23:55 
  357  99/374     722 Edward Smith        M 35 X                L 24:16 23:56 
  358 112/301    3074 Eric Sveum          M 20 X                  24:38 23:56 
  359  62/274    3455 Ernie Edgar         M 43 Alexandria VA    M 24:06 23:57 
  360 113/301    1005 Roger Fortier       M 24 Alexandria VA      24:08 23:57 
  361  20/105    2700 Thomas Skelly       M 56 Arlington VA       24:05 23:57 
  362  63/274    2516 Anthony Rinaldi     M 41 Martinsburg WV   L 24:13 23:57 
  363 100/374    3082 Brian Wheeler       M 36 X                  24:08 23:58 
  364 101/374    2954 Bryan Weaver        M 34 Alexandria VA      24:26 23:58 
  365  30/290    1488 Stephanie Davis     F 24 Alexandria VA      25:04 23:58 
  366 102/374     832 Jon Coombs          M 37 Nokesville TX      24:18 23:58 
  367 103/374     170 Jonathan Johnson    M 37 Alexandria VA      25:14 24:00 
  368 104/374     699 Michael Nienhaus    M 34 X                L 24:28 24:01 
  369 114/301    2275 Andrew Moyer        M 25 Alexandria VA      24:14 24:01 
  370  31/290    3270 Kate Abrey          F 28 Arlington VA       24:15 24:01 
  371 105/374    2494 Duane Reedy         M 36 Nokesville VA      24:32 24:01 
  372  21/105    2874 Richard Turner      M 57 Washington DC      24:05 24:02 
  373 115/301    1184 Nathan Bawden       M 27 McLean VA          25:54 24:02 
  374  64/274    3447 Matt Hardison       M 46 Vienna VA          24:10 24:02 
  375 116/301     835 Robert Gudaitis     M 27 Woodbridge VA      24:46 24:02 
  376 117/301    3236 Matthew Harrison    M 22 Arlington VI       24:15 24:02 
  377 106/374     412 David Moss          M 39 Wellington FL    L 24:33 24:02 
  378 118/301     786 Eric Diez           M 28 X VA             F 24:22 24:03 
  379  10/242    3425 Jennifer Richards   F 33 Arlington VA       25:40 24:04 
  380 119/301    1204 Anthony Benson      M 25 Arlington VA       24:19 24:04 
  381 107/374    1020 Rodney Norman       M 34 Waldorf MD       L 24:15 24:04 
  382 108/374    3584 Justin Kwan         M 34 Washington DC      24:25 24:04 
  383 120/301    1748 Gregory Goldstein   M 26 Manassas VA      L 24:23 24:05 
  384  65/274    2117 Andy Loftus         M 45 X VA               24:14 24:05 
  385   9/155    2939 Page Warren         F 44 X VA               24:14 24:06 
  386  32/290    2252 Brittany Moore      F 23 Arlington VA       24:19 24:06 
  387  66/274    3099 Richard Rowe        M 44 X                  25:00 24:06 
  388  11/242    3397 Neisa Condemaita    F 34 Washington DC      24:18 24:06 
  389 109/374    3542 William Evans       M 38 Fredericksburg V   24:11 24:07 
  390 110/374    3030 Joe Zavatson        M 32 Winchester VA    F 24:45 24:07 
  391 121/301    2067 Jeff Le             M 25 Washington DC      24:30 24:08 
  392  67/274    2947 Michael Watson      M 42 Bristow VA         24:20 24:08 
  393 122/301     512 Ed Butler           M 26 Lansdowne VA     F 24:45 24:08 
  394 123/301    1695 Brian Gallagher     M 26 Arlington VA       24:34 24:09 
  395 111/374    2677 Michael Shepherd    M 32 Bethesda MD        24:59 24:09 
  396 124/301     329 Michael Lee         M 27 Fairfax UT       F 24:18 24:09 
  397  14/75     2401 Ryan Pedigo         M 15 Stafford VA        24:18 24:09 
  398  68/274    1671 John Frazer         M 42 Alexandria VA      24:27 24:09 
  399  15/75     2948 Zak Watson          M 13 Bristow VA         24:23 24:10 
  400  12/242    1801 Ellen Hagan-Bowerma F 32 Fairfax VA         25:03 24:11 
  401 112/374    1527 Richard Dodson      M 39 Alexandria VA    M 24:33 24:11 
  402  13/242    3641 Natalee Edwards     F 31 Silver Spring MD   24:16 24:11 
  403  69/274    3577 William Brown       M 43 Alexandria VA    L 24:38 24:12 
  404  22/105    2790 Tony Studer         M 52 Arlington VA       24:37 24:14 
  405 113/374     442 Earl Lawson         M 37 Marina CA        L 24:31 24:14 
  406  14/242    2632 Dara Schulman       F 32 Arlington VA       24:31 24:14 
  407  23/105    3595 Peter Lamberton     M 56 Falls Church VA    24:25 24:15 
  408  70/274    2504 James Reulet        M 42 Mechanicsville M   24:23 24:15 
  409 125/301    1001 Adam Descamp        M 28 Arlington VA     L 24:22 24:15 
  410  71/274    2485 Joseph Rannazzisi   M 47 Annandale VA     L 24:34 24:16 
  411 126/301    1266 David Bradt         M 27 Alexandria VA    M 24:20 24:16 
  412 127/301    1006 Michael Fox         M 23 Alexandria VA    L 24:28 24:16 
  413   4/89     2958 Rachel Webster      F 13 Mechanicsville M   24:24 24:16 
  414 114/374      93 Joe Kluh            M 36 Washington DC    L 24:42 24:16 
  415 128/301    3283 Ariel Banagan       M 24 Winchester VA    F 24:52 24:16 
  416 115/374     126 Paul Lee            M 34 Fairfax VA       L 24:26 24:17 
  417  15/242     323 Marykate Costello   F 31 Gaithersburg MD  F 24:24 24:18 
  418 129/301     637 Jonah Goobic        M 29 X                  25:11 24:19 
  419  24/105    1859 Bob Hersh           M 57 Arlington VA       24:31 24:20 
  420  16/242     848 Eileen Welsh        F 38 Nokesville VA      24:40 24:20 
  421 116/374     118 Geoffrey Mayer      M 39 Lincolnia VA     F 25:11 24:21 
  422 117/374    1349 Michael Casey       M 36 Fredericksburg V L 24:42 24:22 
  423  72/274    3450 Jerry Manson        M 44 Clifton VA       F 25:01 24:22 
  424  17/242    3320 Cierra Boykin       F 31 Arlington VA     M 24:52 24:22 
  425  33/290      68 Jenna Covucci       F 27 Arlington VA     L 24:39 24:22 
  426 118/374    1739 Roger Glasgow       M 34 Washington DC      24:54 24:24 
  427  16/75     1845 Joseph Hayward      M 16 Woodbridge VA      24:34 24:24 
  428  17/75     1227 Benjamin Bissantz   M 19 Ithaca NY        M 24:37 24:24 
  429  25/105     102 Robert Platt        M 57 Arlington VA       24:32 24:25 
  430 130/301     894 John Rodriguez      M 29 Woodbridge VA    L 26:00 24:25 
  431  18/242    1908 Pamela Hunt         F 33 Berlin NJ          24:46 24:25 
  432 119/374    2810 John Taberski       M 31 Alexandria VA    L 25:02 24:25 
  433 120/374    2344 Patrick O'Connor    M 39 Annapolis MD       24:31 24:25 
  434  73/274    3535 John Baker          M 49 Alexandria VA      24:35 24:25 
  435 121/374    2341 Stephen Nunn        M 31 Arlington VA     L 24:41 24:26 
  436  74/274     597 Mike Capasso        M 46 X                  24:31 24:27 
  437  19/242    1646 Julie Fletcher      F 38 Woodbridge VA    L 24:37 24:28 
  438  34/290     797 Ivis Jessel         F 24 X VA             F 24:43 24:28 
  439  10/155    2798 Naomi Sullivan      F 44 X VA               24:44 24:28 
  440  75/274    1876 Joe Hogler          M 47 Arlington VA     M 24:53 24:29 
  441 122/374    1038 Jon Lorenzen        M 36 Arlington VA     L 24:55 24:30 
  442 123/374     563 Erik Makowsky       M 31 Springfield VA     26:05 24:30 
  443  76/274    1826 Daniel Harrington   M 42 Silver Spring MD L 25:21 24:32 
  444  35/290      75 Erin Hoekstra       F 26 Arlington VA       25:04 24:32 
  445 131/301    1378 Radu Ciobanu        M 28 Arlington VA       24:54 24:32 
  446  20/242    2493 Melissa Reedy       F 31 Nokesville VA      25:04 24:33 
  447  77/274    1304 Ray Burke           M 48 Dumfries VA      M 26:05 24:34 
  448  78/274     983 Marvin Grubbs       M 41 Alexandria VA      25:17 24:34 
  449  36/290    3057 Michelle Holleran   F 20 X                  24:54 24:34 
  450 124/374    2998 Kevin Wolf          M 31 Manassas VA      L 25:08 24:35 
  451 125/374    1972 Corby Kassebaum     M 35 Germantown MD      24:43 24:35 
  452 132/301    1437 Michael Craig       M 28 Arlington VA       25:31 24:36 
  453  37/290    2104 Sandra Lind         F 26 Arlington VA       24:43 24:37 
  454  38/290    2151 Christina Manzi     F 27 McLean VA          24:50 24:37 
  455  79/274     131 Rodney Singer       M 41 Arlington VA     L 25:33 24:37 
  456  21/242    2708 Leslie Smith        F 31 Fort Belvoir VA  L 24:53 24:37 
  457  80/274    1310 Jon Burnham         M 48 Annandale VA       24:56 24:38 
  458  81/274    2959 Charles Weeks       M 46 Woodbridge VA    L 25:27 24:38 
  459 133/301     106 Leman Jessel        M 29 X VA               24:43 24:39 
  460 126/374    1744 Brian Godwin        M 30 Alexandria VA      25:42 24:39 
  461  22/242    2699 Rachna Sizemore     F 37 Burke UT           25:06 24:39 
  462  11/155    2175 Perianne Matthews   F 42 Reston VA          24:56 24:39 
  463  18/75     3420 Mel Frank Quintos   M 16 Fairfax Station    26:25 24:39 
  464  82/274    3385 Ken Petro           M 44 Woodbridge VA      24:57 24:40 
  465  39/290    2042 Kay Labanca         F 25 Washington DC      24:49 24:41 
  466 134/301    3500 Aaron Margolis      M 24 Arlington VA       24:59 24:41 
  467  23/242    1632 Maggie Finnicum Rie F 36 Arlington VA       24:48 24:42 
  468 135/301    1009 Michael Haniuk      M 25 Alexandria VA    L 24:58 24:42 
  469  83/274    1347 Rocky Carter        M 47 Arlington VA     M 25:41 24:42 
  470  24/242    3454 Sasha Sibert        F 33 Washington DC      24:53 24:42 
  471  84/274     431 Mike Tooley         M 46 Helena MT        L 25:03 24:42 
  472  26/105    2123 Steve Lopez         M 50 Arlington VA       24:55 24:44 
  473  27/105    2377 Jon Palks           M 59 Bowie MD           24:55 24:44 
  474  28/105    1491 Marc De Angelis     M 51 Arlington VA       25:02 24:44 
  475 136/301    2312 Gregory Nelson      M 24 Arlington VA       24:55 24:45 
  476  25/242    2018 Kristina Korobov    F 36 Leesburg VA      L 25:28 24:45 
  477 127/374      23 Kenneth Jolly       M 31 Stafford VA      L 26:04 24:45 
  478 128/374    3398 Andrew Arbuckle     M 33 Washington DC      24:58 24:46 
  479            1540 Cesar Dshen         M    Germantown MD    M 24:48 24:46 
  480  85/274    3228 Dan Fitch           M 43 Quarryville PA   F 25:37 24:47 
  481  29/105    3077 Peter Blank         M 53 X                  24:54 24:47 
  482  40/290    3600 Ann Lowe            F 29 Arlington VA       25:01 24:49 
  483  86/274     427 Greg Stewart        M 41 New York NY      L 25:23 24:49 
  484 137/301     893 Matthew Ravinskas   M 23 Arlington VA     L 26:25 24:49 
  485 138/301    3642 Andrew Rose         M 23 Locust Grove VA    25:02 24:49 
  486 129/374    1292 Gary Brunelle       M 35 Locust Grove VA  L 25:10 24:49 
  487 139/301    3629 Maynard Austin      M 29 Arlington VA       25:26 24:50 
  488  87/274    2458 Tim Prosser         M 41 Fairfax VA         25:15 24:51 
  489 140/301    2537 Erik Rodriguez      M 26 Arlington VA       25:30 24:52 
  490 130/374     447 Bruce Painter       M 35 Burlington NJ    L 25:13 24:52 
  491  30/105      69 Murray Farr         M 51 Broadlands VA    L 25:24 24:53 
  492 131/374    1216 Robert Berthold     M 35 Arlington VA       25:42 24:53 
  493  19/75     2654 Elliott Sellers     M 13 Jeffersonton VA    25:06 24:53 
  494 141/301    3334 William Bryant      M 25 Centreville VA   L 25:12 24:53 
  495  88/274    3354 Gil Maza            M 45 Arlington VA     L 25:23 24:54 
  496 142/301    3422 Andrew Bonner       M 24 Alexandria VA      25:33 24:54 
  497  89/274    1377 Thomas Ciak         M 47 Solver Spring MD L 25:28 24:55 
  498  26/242    2464 Constance Pullella  F 39 Leesburg VA        25:17 24:55 
  499 143/301     230 Nicholas Continetti M 24 Arlington VA       25:07 24:55 
  500 144/301      78 Adam Paul           M 22 Washington DC      25:20 24:56 
  501  90/274     386 Dave Dailey         M 45 Ashburn VA       L 25:51 24:57 
  502  41/290    2037 Phyllis Kulkarni    F 29 Reston VA          25:15 24:57 
  503 132/374    1196 Geoffrey Beier      M 31 Arlington VA       25:23 24:58 
  504 133/374    2465 Michael Pullella    M 37 Leesburg VA        25:20 24:59 
  505 145/301    3544 John Pavlus         M 24 Washington DC    M 25:10 24:59 
  506 134/374     909 Clint Crenshaw      M 32 Arlington VA       25:40 25:00 
  507            3086 Chuck Vandenbossche M    X                  25:13 25:01 
  508  91/274    1989 Thomas Kennedy      M 47 Alexandria VA    L 25:42 25:03 
  509  42/290    2327 Laura Nilsen        F 23 Alexadria VA       25:38 25:03 
  510 146/301     213 Kenneth Alston      M 24 Arlington VA       25:39 25:03 
  511 135/374     829 Joe Allen           M 30 Manassas VA        25:23 25:03 
  512 147/301    1502 Chris Demeree       M 25 Alexandria VA      25:31 25:03 
  513  92/274     401 John Jones          M 41 McHenry IL       L 26:03 25:04 
  514  93/274    2416 Andrew Pfiester     M 44 King George VA     25:26 25:04 
  515  31/105     925 Michael Rowe        M 52 Annandale VA       26:01 25:05 
  516  94/274    1404 Keenan Connley      M 42 Bowie MD         L 25:45 25:05 
  517 148/301    2572 Jason Ruck          M 28 Fairfax VA         25:48 25:06 
  518  43/290    2034 Sarah Kuebler       F 25 Arlington VA     M 25:41 25:06 
  519  27/242    2355 Katharina Olmedo    F 39 Alexandria VA      25:29 25:07 
  520  44/290    3531 Lauren Edwards      F 20 Arlington VA       25:21 25:07 
  521 136/374    1963 Nathan Jones        M 32 Arlington VA     M 25:46 25:07 
  522 137/374     768 Juan Pena           M 30 Woodbridge VA    L 25:35 25:07 
  523   5/89     3581 Colleen Gottlieb    F 18 Alexandria VA      25:29 25:08 
  524 138/374     809 Jim Mirabile        M 34 X VA             F 25:25 25:10 
  525 149/301    3547 Brendan Fitchett    M 29 Gaithersburg MD    25:35 25:10 
  526  95/274    1405 Warren Connley      M 49 Upper Marlboro M   25:51 25:11 
  527  96/274     707 Anthony Pratapas    M 49 X                L 25:33 25:12 
  528 139/374     516 Chris Kerkstra      M 35 Leesburg VA      F 25:49 25:12 
  529  97/274    1618 Ed Feeney           M 49 Arlington VA       25:44 25:12 
  530  98/274    2678 Scott Sherden       M 48 Rochester MN     L 26:06 25:13 
  531 140/374    3233 Alejandro Freite    M 33 Arlington VA       26:13 25:13 
  532 141/374    1182 Cleaton Battle      M 36 Fredericksburg V L 25:42 25:13 
  533 150/301     316 Corey Rourke        M 23 Sterling VA      L 25:49 25:14 
  534  99/274     142 Michael Gips        M 43 Alexandria VA      25:50 25:15 
  535 151/301    3474 Christopher Worley  M 23 Arlington VA       25:28 25:15 
  536 142/374    1892 Stephen Howe        M 31 X VA               25:35 25:17 
  537 143/374     765 Richard Brown       M 33 Woodbridge VA    L 25:42 25:17 
  538  32/105     429 Steven Tallard      M 50 Freehold NJ      L 25:35 25:18 
  539 144/374    1456 Patrick Cumba       M 38 Fairfax VA       L 25:41 25:18 
  540   6/89     3048 Shannon Cummings    F 18 X                  25:47 25:19 
  541  33/105    1466 Jim Curry           M 50 Great Falls VA     25:44 25:20 
  542  20/75     1429 Brandon Corts       M 13 Arlington VA       25:36 25:20 
  543 100/274    3607 Steven Lopes        M 42 Arlington VA       25:41 25:20 
  544  28/242    2747 Shana Spangler      F 32 Salisbury NC       25:45 25:20 
  545  45/290    3278 Katherine Parrish   F 22 Arlington VA       25:36 25:21 
  546 152/301    3096 Ian Westerman       M 23 X                  25:40 25:21 
  547 145/374      27 Brick White         M 36 Lake Ridge VA    L 26:40 25:22 
  548   7/89     3041 Jess Balance        F 18 X                  25:50 25:22 
  549 153/301    1064 Jason Aepli         M 21 Annapolis MD     M 25:27 25:23 
  550 146/374     525 Duane Rosa          M 38 Leesburg VA      L 26:12 25:23 
  551 147/374     139 Ray Allen           M 39 Alexandria VA      25:25 25:24 
  552 101/274     164 Bryan Frady         M 45 Ashburn VA         26:44 25:24 
  553  34/105     115 Harold Cook         M 52 Alexandria VA    F 25:38 25:25 
  554 154/301    1529 Kirk Donahoe        M 26 Arlington VA       26:18 25:25 
  555  12/155     955 Candice Mothersille F 47 Arlington VA       26:11 25:25 
  556 155/301    3601 James Wynn          M 27 Alexandria VA      26:27 25:25 
  557   1/43     2650 Merrilee Seidman    F 53 Alexandria VA      25:25 25:25 
  558  29/242     458 Kelly Friedman      F 33 Woodbridge VA      25:43 25:26 
  559 156/301    1277 Derik Bremseth      M 24 McLean VA          25:31 25:26 
  560 157/301    2442 Rob Pongsajapan     M 28 Arlington VA       26:32 25:26 
  561  35/105    1369 John Chrisinger     M 50 Warrenton VA     L 25:36 25:26 
  562 148/374    3281 Timothy Busch       M 37 Chesapeake Beach    26:33 25:27 
  563  46/290     838 Ericka Kuhlman      F 24 Gainesville VA     25:46 25:27 
  564  13/155    1245 Eileen Boettcher    F 43 Alexandria VA      25:48 25:27 
  565  47/290     254 Joseph Sagage       F 26 Washington DC      25:37 25:29 
  566 158/301     704 Brett Palat         M 28 X                L 26:15 25:29 
  567  14/155    1897 Tammy Huck          F 44 Arlington VA       25:52 25:29 
  568  15/155     522 Kimberly Holway     F 41 Hamilton VA      L 26:18 25:29 
  569 159/301    3511 Ian Tuznik          M 23 Washington DC      26:39 25:30 
  570 102/274    2625 Matt Schneck        M 46 Arlington VA     L 26:04 25:31 
  571  16/155    2763 Lisa Stahl          F 46 Greensburg PA      26:04 25:31 
  572  36/105     831 Rob Berkebile       M 50 Culpepper VA       25:58 25:31 
  573  48/290     891 Leah Kimper         F 24 Alexandria VA    L 27:07 25:32 
  574  21/75     2158 Brian Marshall      M 13 Manassas VA        26:13 25:32 
  575  49/290    1927 Lindsay Jackson     F 24 Churchton MD       25:40 25:33 
  576 103/274      90 Gary Hart           M 43 Washington DC    L 25:50 25:34 
  577 149/374     513 Jeff Dunn           M 37 Leesburg VA      F 26:01 25:34 
  578  50/290    3073 Adela Smith         F 20 X                  26:27 25:35 
  579  17/155    1926 Selina Jackson      F 43 Washington DC      26:12 25:35 
  580 160/301    3264 Jake Johnson        M 25 Highland MD      F 26:26 25:35 
  581  18/155    2293 Helen Murray        F 47 Arlington VA       25:46 25:36 
  582 150/374    3155 Nestor Valencia     M 37 Arlington VA       25:46 25:36 
  583  37/105    1501 James Demartino     M 50 Washington DC      26:06 25:37 
  584 151/374    2238 Steve Miller        M 36 Springfield VA   L 26:04 25:37 
  585  51/290    2598 Diana Santay        F 25 Arlington VA       25:55 25:37 
  586 152/374    3369 Mark Jaquaye        M 35 Front Royal VA   F 26:28 25:37 
  587   4/31     1743 John Gluck          M 70 Alexandria VA      25:47 25:37 
  588 153/374    3231 Tom Flynn           M 31 Washington DC      26:22 25:37 
  589 161/301    1673 William Freeman     M 28 Rockville MD       26:05 25:37 
  590 162/301    1821 Robert Harden Jr.   M 29 Alexandria VA      27:13 25:37 
  591  52/290     896 Leslie Seiler       F 25 Alexandria VA    L 27:13 25:37 
  592  22/75     2404 Robert Perkins Jr.  M  9 Springfield VA     26:04 25:38 
  593 154/374    1883 William Holtz       M 36 Falls Church VA    26:02 25:38 
  594 155/374     165 John Garvey         M 33 Falls Church VA    26:20 25:38 
  595  38/105    1676 David Frenkel       M 52 Reston VA          25:46 25:38 
  596 104/274    3095 Kevin O'Brien       M 42 X                  25:48 25:38 
  597 156/374     521 Robert Bruns        M 35 Leesburg VA      L 26:26 25:38 
  598 163/301    2148 Eric Mann           M 29 Springfield VA   F 26:00 25:39 
  599 105/274    2820 Mark Taylor         M 45 Washington DC      25:53 25:40 
  600  19/155    1324 Gail Callahan       F 49 Warrenton VA     L 25:50 25:41 
  601 164/301    1664 Andrew Fox          M 23 Ashburn VA       L 26:07 25:41 
  602 106/274     552 Kevin Gaddis        M 42 Springfield VA   L 26:12 25:41 
  603 165/301    2408 Jason Peschau       M 27 Arlington VA       26:28 25:42 
  604 157/374    3583 Dan Floyd           M 36 Alexandria VA    M 26:12 25:43 
  605  53/290    2595 Melissa Sanford     F 26 Gaithersburg MD    25:57 25:43 
  606  54/290      72 Laura Drinkwine     F 26 Alexandria VA      26:31 25:44 
  607 158/374     769 Christopher Rice    M 32 Woodbridge VA    L 26:10 25:44 
  608  55/290    2211 Meghan McMahon      F 26 Arlington VA       26:21 25:44 
  609 166/301     700 Travis Norvell      M 26 X                L 26:15 25:44 
  610 167/301     554 Joseph Gentile      M 25 Alexandria VA    L 27:27 25:46 
  611 159/374    1102 Adi Amrany          M 31 Arlington VA       27:02 25:47 
  612 160/374     325 Kyung Ha            M 36 Gainesville VA   F 25:59 25:47 
  613  20/155    3192 Mariella Walker     F 43 Reston VA          26:06 25:48 
  614 107/274     836 Duary Harris        M 43 Manassas VA        26:16 25:49 
  615 108/274    1031 Brian Parrish       M 40 Springfield VA   L 26:10 25:49 
  616 161/374     150 Keith Schilling     M 31 Alexandria VA      26:26 25:49 
  617  30/242     308 Heather Bardot      F 39 Fairfax VA         26:18 25:49 
  618  56/290     693 Catherine Morris    F 26 Arlington VA     L 26:33 25:50 
  619 162/374    1033 Andrew Smith        M 34 Springfield VA   F 26:10 25:50 
  620   5/31     2588 Jonathan Sanborn    M 60 Arlington VA       26:17 25:51 
  621  31/242    2346 Jennifer O'Halloran F 38 Purcellville VA    26:03 25:51 
  622 163/374    1682 Jonathan Froehlich  M 31 Alexandria VA    L 26:39 25:52 
  623 109/274     405 Ronald Lum          M 47 Oakland CA       L 26:22 25:52 
  624 164/374    2679 Andrew Sherman      M 32 Washington DC      26:24 25:53 
  625 168/301     314 Andrew Hawkins      M 24 Centreville VA   L 26:29 25:54 
  626 110/274    2127 Mark Lukens         M 47 Arlington VA       26:19 25:54 
  627  32/242     688 Karen Mengers-O'bri F 30 X                L 26:24 25:54 
  628  57/290    1672 Keri Freeman        F 29 Nashville TN       26:22 25:55 
  629   1/9      1383 Catherine Clark     F 61 Austin TX          26:19 25:56 
  630 165/374    1041 Nathan Personett    M 30 Annandale VA     L 26:21 25:56 
  631 169/301    3194 Cory Nicastro       M 29 Manassas VA        26:44 25:57 
  632 111/274    3514 Mike Plehn          M 43 Vienna VA        M 26:58 25:57 
  633 170/301    3312 Mitchell Snow       M 27 Washington DC    L 27:13 25:57 
  634 166/374     454 Brian Ruck          M 33 Centreville VA   L 26:39 25:58 
  635 171/301    3430 Ryan Bloom          M 24 Arlington VA       26:52 25:58 
  636  33/242     840 Kimberly Norton     F 37 Stafford VA        26:31 25:58 
  637 167/374    2463 Freddy Pujols       M 35 Alexandria VA    L 26:39 25:58 
  638 168/374     153 Martin Sims         M 38 Alexandria VA      26:53 25:58 
  639   8/89     3072 Elinor Shetter      F 18 X                  26:35 25:59 
  640  58/290    2339 Candace Nudo        F 27 Fairfax VA         26:40 25:59 
  641  59/290    2376 Claudia Padilla     F 25 Washington DC      27:05 25:59 
  642 112/274    3308 Peter Massaro       M 45 Arlington VA     L 26:39 26:00 
  643  34/242    3509 Kristen Bakotic     F 30 Arlington VA     M 27:09 26:00 
  644 113/274     453 Anthony Depoto      M 40 Annandale VA     L 26:42 26:01 
  645 169/374    1453 Scott Crozier       M 36 Alexandria VA    L 26:31 26:01 
  646 170/374    1481 Chris Davenport     M 37 Arlington VA       26:35 26:01 
  647  23/75     3636 Sam Miller          M 18 Granger IN       O 26:56 26:01 
  648  21/155     906 Amy Wilmerton       F 43 New Market VA    F 26:47 26:01 
  649  39/105    3119 James Carey         M 57 X                  26:19 26:01 
  650 114/274    1510 Matthew Desalvo     M 46 Fairfax VA         26:23 26:02 
  651 115/274     402 Louis Kealoha       M 47 Honolulu HI      L 26:33 26:03 
  652  60/290    3203 Meaghan Cromwell    F 25 Alexandria VA      26:37 26:03 
  653  61/290    2363 Ashley Orgel        F 24 Manassas VA        26:21 26:03 
  654  62/290    2354 Vinita Ollapally    F 29 Washington DC      27:19 26:03 
  655 172/301    1738 Joseph Gland        M 25 Beltsville MD      26:51 26:04 
  656 171/374     157 Stephen Chema       M 33 Washington DC      26:23 26:04 
  657 172/374    2351 Michael Obalde      M 33 Alexandria VA      27:13 26:04 
  658 173/301    1244 Josh Boesenberg     M 26 Felton DE        L 26:37 26:04 
  659 116/274    1841 Jeffrey Hay         M 40 Vienna VA          26:40 26:05 
  660  63/290    2324 Kacey Nicastro      F 27 Manassas VA        26:53 26:06 
  661  35/242    1970 Julia Karpov        F 37 Arlington VA       26:35 26:08 
  662 117/274     912 John Johnson        M 44 Annandale VA       26:49 26:08 
  663            1838 Tim Hartman              Arlington VA     M 26:55 26:08 
  664  36/242    1817 Katie Hanna         F 33 Alexandria VA    L 26:43 26:08 
  665 173/374    2532 Lynn Robinson       M 36 Arlington VA     M 26:56 26:09 
  666  37/242    3390 Tara Cristian       F 33 Alexandria VA      26:54 26:10 
  667 174/301     816 Thomas Rish         M 26 X VA             F 26:30 26:10 
  668 175/301    3594 Ryan Bouozi         M 22 Woodbridge VA      26:12 26:11 
  669  64/290    1371 Kristen Chrobocinsk F 26 Columbia MD        26:46 26:11 
  670 174/374    2979 H.J. Wicko          M 34 Arlington VA       27:23 26:11 
  671  65/290     191 Kristin Wilhelm     F 22 Arlington VA       27:24 26:11 
  672  24/75     3635 Chris Meadows       M 19 20016            O 27:07 26:12 
  673  22/155    2587 Sein Sanborn        F 49 Arlington TN       26:37 26:12 
  674 176/301    1246 Dennis Bohm         M 27 Washington DC      27:23 26:12 
  675 118/274      94 Wayne Miller        M 42 Dulles VA        L 26:20 26:12 
  676  40/105    2471 Michael Quinlan     M 57 Woodbridge VA      26:41 26:13 
  677  25/75     2506 David Reynolds      M 17 Ashburn VA         26:34 26:13 
  678  66/290     159 Laura Perry         F 27 Union City NJ    L 27:15 26:13 
  679 175/374     471 John Gustafson      M 39 Arlington VA     L 26:48 26:14 
  680  38/242     330 Heather Lefever     F 33 Fairfax VA       F 26:23 26:14 
  681 176/374    2259 Rathish Moorthy     M 34 Arlington VA       27:29 26:15 
  682  67/290    2120 Morgan Loosli       F 27 Washington DC      27:21 26:15 
  683 177/374     376 Alex Travis         M 31 Falls Church VA    27:06 26:15 
  684  23/155     581 Jodi Border         F 42 X                  27:37 26:16 
  685  68/290    3491 Sarah Boutiller     F 24 Arlington VA       26:49 26:17 
  686 119/274    3499 Angel Pena          M 41 Arlington VA     L 26:45 26:18 
  687 120/274    2405 Robert Perkins Sr.  M 49 Springfield VA     26:46 26:19 
  688 177/301    3049 Richard Drisgoll    M 20 X                  27:14 26:19 
  689 178/374     321 Rolando Contreras   M 30 Woodbridge VA    F 26:50 26:20 
  690  24/155    1093 Kate Alleman        F 47 Springfield VA     26:49 26:20 
  691  25/155    3318 Angela Fox          F 40 Arlington VA     0 26:55 26:21 
  692  26/75      957 Johnathan Patch     M 15 Arlington VA     O 26:36 26:22 
  693  41/105    2642 Doug Scott          M 52 Arlington VA     L 26:55 26:23 
  694 178/301     196 Kevin Burke         M 22 Burke VA           26:30 26:23 
  695 179/374     526 Brian Sayre         M 38 Potomac Falls VA L 27:36 26:23 
  696 180/374    1468 Ryan Cvik           M 31 Springfield VA   F 27:14 26:24 
  697   9/89     2159 Marie Marshall      F 11 Manassas VA        27:04 26:24 
  698  69/290    3492 Manda Moshkelgosha  F 24 McLean VA          26:56 26:24 
  699 181/374    2826 John Terry          M 35 Arlington VA       27:07 26:26 
  700 179/301    1732 Jeff Gill           M 25 Arlington VA       27:33 26:26 
  701  27/75      947 Raul Perez          M 19 Silver Spring MD M 28:16 26:26 
  702  10/89     1164 Megan Barlow        F 11 Burke VA           27:34 26:26 
  703 121/274     409 Doug Miller         M 42 Vista CA         L 27:42 26:28 
  704 182/374    3129 Antonio Rico        M 33 X                  26:36 26:28 
  705  28/75     1549 Nam Dunbar          M 18 Arlington VA       28:08 26:28 
  706  70/290    1834 Laura Hart          F 29 Alexandria VA      28:15 26:29 
  707 180/301    2221 Matthew Melanson    M 28 Alexandria VA      28:14 26:30 
  708  71/290    2222 Anne Marie Melanson F 27 Alexandria VA      28:14 26:30 
  709 183/374    3560 John Davidson       M 37 Ashburn VA         26:56 26:31 
  710  72/290    1219 Caroline Biehl      F 26 Arlington VA     L 27:21 26:32 
  711 184/374    3588 Larry Colby         M 37 Ashburn VA         26:55 26:32 
  712 181/301    2988 Christopher Wilson  M 28 Crofton MD       M 27:26 26:32 
  713  73/290    2190 Kristen McCone      F 27 Washington DC      27:35 26:32 
  714 185/374    3562 B Briggman          M 36 Arlington VA       26:52 26:33 
  715  74/290    3405 Ashleigh Bamrick    F 28 Woodbridge VA      27:06 26:34 
  716  26/155    1579 Marlene English     F 40 Arlington VA       27:23 26:34 
  717 182/301    3289 Kevin Schambach     M 25 Arlington VA       27:06 26:35 
  718 122/274     759 William Wilson      M 41 Landover MD      L 28:27 26:35 
  719  75/290    3271 Brooke Brody-Waite  F 28 Washington DC      27:35 26:35 
  720 186/374    2484 Jake Ramsay         M 34 Arlington VA     F 28:22 26:36 
  721  39/242    1523 Amy Ditlove         F 30 Arlington VA       27:13 26:36 
  722  27/155    1572 Deirdre Eischens    F 44 Lorton VA          28:07 26:36 
  723 123/274    1571 Donald Eischens     M 48 Lorton VA          28:07 26:36 
  724 187/374    2938 Derek Wang          M 31 Arlington VA       27:18 26:37 
  725  40/242    2729 Lynn Smolinski      F 31 Arlington VA     M 26:55 26:37 
  726 183/301    3336 Jason Chandler      M 27 Bristow VA       L 26:58 26:38 
  727  42/105     426 Brian Smith         M 52 Wrightwood CA    L 27:46 26:38 
  728  43/105     971 John Schnagl        M 54 X VA               27:00 26:38 
  729  76/290    2791 Jessica Stultz      F 28 Alexandria VA      27:24 26:38 
  730  77/290    3252 Ashley Alcorn       F 24 Vienna VA          27:21 26:38 
  731 124/274    2457 Christopher Pritche M 43 Upper Marlboro M M 26:51 26:38 
  732  28/155    2456 Michelle Pritchett  F 42 Upper Marlboro M M 26:51 26:39 
  733 188/374    2710 Karl Smith          M 35 Mechanicsville V L 28:21 26:40 
  734 189/374    3181 Scott Remley        M 31 Arlington VA       27:08 26:40 
  735 190/374    1711 Ed Gaughran         M 35 Arlington VA       28:00 26:40 
  736 191/374    2016 Dan Kohner          M 32 Alexandria VA    M 27:08 26:40 
  737  41/242    2894 Birgit Vand Vand    F 36 Stafford VA        27:11 26:40 
  738 184/301      31 Hysen Shala         M 26 Alexandria VA    M 26:48 26:41 
  739 192/374    2036 Rick Kujawa         M 34 Alexandria VA    M 26:45 26:42 
  740  29/155    3142 Anita Taylor        F 44 Ashburn VA       L 26:47 26:42 
  741 125/274     419 Hector Rodriguez    M 45 Quantico VA      L 26:57 26:43 
  742 126/274    2907 Patrick Vetter      M 43 Alexandira, VA   L 27:55 26:43 
  743 127/274       9 Jay Worley          M 44 Pensacola FL     L 27:39 26:44 
  744  44/105    3341 Michael Doyle       M 52 Arlington VA     F 27:06 26:44 
  745  42/242     251 Stephanie Otto      F 34 Arlington VA       27:25 26:44 
  746 128/274    1032 David Robertson     M 49 Washington DC    L 27:05 26:44 
  747 185/301    3222 Christy Nielsen     M 28 Alexandria VA      27:34 26:45 
  748  29/75     2313 Aaron Nemes         M 17 Spotsylvania VA  M 26:57 26:45 
  749 186/301     800 Matt Livingston     M 21 X VA             F 27:01 26:45 
  750 193/374    2266 Trevor Morris       M 30 Alexandria VA      27:15 26:46 
  751  78/290    1013 Janelle Lejuez      F 24 Alexandria VA    L 27:02 26:46 
  752  43/242    1634 Nicole Fish         F 30 Arlington VA     M 28:37 26:46 
  753 187/301     996 David Bailey        M 23 Clinton MD       L 26:59 26:46 
  754 194/374     995 Lorez Badger        M 31 Hanover MD       L 26:58 26:47 
  755 195/374    3365 Sentil Selliah      M 35 Arlington VA       27:12 26:49 
  756            1921 Frank Ingham          45 Springfield VA   L 27:04 26:49 
  757  44/242    2319 Barbara Newman      F 31 Arlington VA       27:12 26:49 
  758 188/301    1018 Donald Nelson       M 26 Alexandria VA    L 27:01 26:50 
  759 196/374     315 Robert Mignon       M 34 Woodbridge VA    L 27:26 26:52 
  760 197/374     560 Antonio Aquino      M 36 Springfield VA     27:18 26:53 
  761 198/374    1268 Heath Brannagan     M 38 Mechanicsville V L 28:35 26:54 
  762  30/75     3626 Michael Joyce       M 16 Falls Church VA    27:15 26:54 
  763  31/75     1163 William Barlow      M 10 Burke VA           28:03 26:55 
  764 199/374    2060 Michael Lapsevic    M 33 Arlington VA       27:36 26:55 
  765 129/274     358 Scott Troen         M 44 Burke VA         L 27:28 26:55 
  766  79/290    3038 Julia Anstadt       F 20 X                  27:48 26:56 
  767  80/290    1194 Amanda Beck         F 20 Arlington VA       27:59 26:56 
  768 200/374     385 Thomas Curtsinger   M 37 Lexington KY     L 27:26 26:56 
  769  45/105    3202 Paul Kozich         M 52 Ashburn VA       L 27:22 26:57 
  770  81/290     186 Haley Smith         F 23 Arlington VA       28:11 26:58 
  771  82/290    1424 Kerrianna Corbett   F 26 Marshall VA      L 27:13 26:58 
  772 201/374    2706 Michael Smereka     M 30 Arlington VA       28:04 26:58 
  773 130/274    1449 Francis Crowningshi M 44 Charlotte Hall M   28:23 26:58 
  774  30/155     989 Gloria Uria         F 44 Alexandria VA      27:40 26:59 
  775   2/43     2500 Sylvia Reid         F 50 Alexandria VA      28:30 26:59 
  776 202/374     827 Danille Williams    M 33 X VA             F 27:15 26:59 
  777  83/290    2704 Andrea Smail        F 29 Arlington VA       27:14 26:59 
  778 203/374    1220 Brannon Biehl       M 30 Arlington VA       27:30 26:59 
  779  45/242    2651 Anita Seigel        F 34 Bristow VA         27:34 26:59 
  780 204/374    2783 Gordon Stokes       M 32 Alexandria VA      28:01 27:00 
  781 189/301    3613 Gregory Labanca     M 25 Washington DC      27:31 27:00 
  782 205/374    2227 Steve Mercer        M 39 Stafford VA      L 27:45 27:00 
  783  46/242    2459 Kellie Prosser      F 38 Fairfax VA         27:26 27:01 
  784 190/301    1201 Christopher Beltran M 27 Fairfax VA         27:20 27:01 
  785  32/75     1783 Frankie Grubar      M 13 Washington DC      27:58 27:01 
  786 206/374    2641 Kevin Scott         M 36 Arlington VA       28:03 27:01 
  787  31/155    2589 Dorsey Sanchez      F 42 Ft. Meade MD     M 27:08 27:02 
  788 131/274      35 Michael Price       M 43 Lake Ridge VA      27:35 27:03 
  789  32/155     685 Teresa Mendicino    F 47 X                L 28:27 27:03 
  790 207/374     122 Carl Courts         M 38 X WV             L 27:41 27:03 
  791 191/301     945 Adam Henderson      M 26 Silver Spring MD M 28:53 27:03 
  792 132/274    2855 Riley Toussaint     M 42 Alexandria VA      27:47 27:04 
  793  47/242    2197 Katherine McElroy   F 31 Washington DC      27:35 27:04 
  794 133/274    3080 Larry Sternbane     M 45 X                  27:28 27:04 
  795 208/374    1999 Brian Kim           M 39 Arlington VA       27:50 27:05 
  796 134/274     757 Robert Simpson      M 49 Landover MD      L 28:58 27:05 
  797 135/274     421 William Rutherford  M 44 Conway SC        L 28:05 27:07 
  798  48/242    2250 Carolyn Mooney      F 30 Fairfax VA         27:31 27:09 
  799  46/105    2256 Steve Moore         M 54 Fredericksburg V L 28:25 27:10 
  800  33/75     3039 Ryan Baker          M 10 X                  27:15 27:10 
  801 192/301    2949 Spencer Watts       M 28 Centreville VA     28:13 27:10 
  802  33/155    1703 Karin Gander        F 46 Annandale VA       27:52 27:11 
  803 209/374    3359 Kenneth Monroe      M 38 Arlington VA       27:44 27:11 
  804 210/374    2133 Jarett MacMaster    M 36 Alexandria VA    L 28:46 27:12 
  805  47/105    1988 James Kenna         M 53 Boyce VA           28:09 27:12 
  806 193/301    1901 Robert Huffman      M 26 Washington Dc DC   28:18 27:13 
  807  84/290    2584 Jill Salmon         F 29 Washington DC      27:35 27:13 
  808  49/242    1558 Colleen Dyble       F 30 Arlington VA       27:43 27:14 
  809 211/374    1359 Ye-Chan Chapman     M 34 Leesburg VA        27:45 27:14 
  810 212/374     182 Marcelino Serrano   M 37 Lanham MD          28:29 27:14 
  811  34/155    1024 Lisa Raum           F 46 Cheltenham MD    L 27:58 27:14 
  812  85/290    1907 Alexandra Hunihan   F 24 Washington Dc DC   28:21 27:16 
  813 136/274     391 Mike Flanagan       M 47 Ottawa ON        L 28:22 27:16 
  814  48/105    1878 Lee Holdsworth      M 53 Washington DC    L 27:39 27:16 
  815 213/374    2936 Peter Wang          M 39 Arlington CA     L 28:47 27:16 
  816  86/290    3437 Rebeccca Ingram     F 25 Fairfax VA         27:46 27:16 
  817 194/301    1751 Tim Good            M 27 Alexandria VA      28:10 27:17 
  818 214/374    1725 Jason Gibbons       M 30 Reston VA          28:24 27:17 
  819 195/301    2649 Javier Segura       M 28 Alexandria VA      28:53 27:18 
  820 215/374    1709 Eric Garvey         M 35 Alexandria VA      29:05 27:18 
  821 137/274     918 Jeff Lamb           M 43 Annandale VA       27:59 27:19 
  822 196/301    3475 Michael O'Neill     M 23 Arlington VA       28:02 27:19 
  823  87/290    1123 Sarah Arendt        F 27 Arlington VA       27:44 27:19 
  824 216/374    2739 Mike Soden          M 34 Jessup MD        L 28:16 27:19 
  825 197/301    1118 Ian Andrews         M 28 Arlington VA       28:31 27:20 
  826  50/242     357 Courtney Thibault   F 33 Alexandria VA    L 28:02 27:20 
  827 198/301    1243 Matthew Boerner     M 28 Falls Church VA    28:23 27:20 
  828  88/290    1090 Karen Albers        F 24 Alexandria VA      27:51 27:21 
  829 217/374    1513 Douglas Dick        M 39 Arlington VA       27:46 27:23 
  830 218/374    1074 Jeremiah Laing      M 30 Front Royal VA   L 27:56 27:24 
  831 219/374    1128 David Ashton        M 39 Fairfax VA       M 28:03 27:24 
  832 199/301     815 Matthew Pullen      M 22 X VA             F 27:39 27:24 
  833  49/105    1077 James Petty         M 56 Front Royal VA   L 28:00 27:24 
  834 200/301     783 Randall Cooper      M 24 X VA             F 27:39 27:25 
  835 220/374    1071 Charles Bockey      M 36 Front Royal VA   L 28:00 27:25 
  836  51/242    1080 Nancy Abramson      F 33 Fairfax VA         27:57 27:25 
  837 221/374    1567 Christopher Edwards M 33 Arlington VA       27:48 27:25 
  838  35/155    2015 Carol Koger         F 43 Vienna VA          28:23 27:26 
  839 222/374    1508 Tapan Desai         M 34 Washngton DC       28:54 27:26 
  840  50/105     730 Scott Springer      M 50 X                L 27:54 27:27 
  841 138/274     675 Derek Maltz         M 44 X                L 27:44 27:27 
  842  52/242    1842 Jennifer Hayashi    F 39 Arlington VA       28:43 27:28 
  843  11/89     1393 Brianna Cole        F 15 X VA               28:27 27:28 
  844  53/242    2583 Marie Sakowicz      F 30 Falls Church VA    28:14 27:28 
  845  51/105     404 Jeffrey Lewis       M 52 Ypsilanti MI     L 28:34 27:28 
  846 223/374    1847 Wes Hedrick         M 35 Arlington VA       28:45 27:29 
  847  89/290    2400 Courtney Pedersen   F 24 Fairfax VA         28:45 27:29 
  848 224/374     990 Christopher Mangion M 37 Fairfax VA       L 27:43 27:29 
  849 201/301    3408 Andre Jones         M 27 Woodbridge VA    L 27:50 27:29 
  850  54/242    1788 Jenny Guacena       F 34 Woodbridge VA    L 27:50 27:30 
  851 139/274    3545 Paul Charity        M 46 Bowie MD         L 29:02 27:30 
  852 140/274    3434 Joel Marus          M 48 Arlington VA       29:03 27:30 
  853 225/374     834 Christopher Drew    M 38 Spotslyvania VA    28:44 27:31 
  854 226/374    1734 Donald Gilliam      M 36 Manassas VA        28:07 27:31 
  855  55/242    2311 Kristin Neilson     F 31 Washington DC      28:18 27:32 
  856 227/374    3153 Morten Uldall       M 36 Stafford VA        28:32 27:33 
  857  90/290    3257 Tiffanii Woolfolk   F 24 Annandale VA     M 28:39 27:33 
  858  56/242    3256 Maria Couvillon     F 33 Gainesville VA   L 28:12 27:34 
  859 228/374    3255 William Couvillon   M 33 Gainesville VA   L 28:12 27:34 
  860 229/374    3638 Kipp Foreman        M 30 Alexandria VA      28:15 27:34 
  861  57/242    3158 Stacy Outlaw        F 31 Washington DC      29:07 27:35 
  862 230/374    1341 Kurt Carroll        M 39 Arlington VA       28:20 27:35 
  863 231/374    2616 Paul Schiek         M 31 Burke VA         L 28:25 27:35 
  864  58/242    2241 Julie Millet        F 34 Alexandria VA      28:15 27:35 
  865  12/89     3075 Alexandra Wessel    F 18 X                  28:12 27:36 
  866  91/290    1476 Undraa Damdinsuren  F 20 Arlington VA       28:05 27:37 
  867 141/274     416 John Pedersen       M 42 Quantico VA      L 28:52 27:37 
  868 142/274    1980 John Keenan         M 46 Springfield VA   M 28:40 27:37 
  869 232/374    1034 Paul Barton         M 33 Germantown MD    L 28:29 27:38 
  870  36/155    2022 Karen Kossow        F 40 Arlington VA       27:52 27:38 
  871 143/274     417 Brian Robinson      M 43 Quantico VA        28:34 27:39 
  872 202/301    3017 Robert Yavor        M 26 Arlington VA       28:31 27:39 
  873  92/290    1392 Suzanne Cole        F 25 Washington DC      28:31 27:39 
  874 144/274    1550 Henry Dunbar        M 45 Arlington VA       29:20 27:40 
  875  93/290    3469 Vivian Chu          F 23 Arlington VA       27:57 27:40 
  876 233/374     998 Glen Camara         M 38 Chester MD       L 27:58 27:40 
  877  59/242    1533 Kim Donaldson       F 38 Buffalo Mills PA   28:15 27:41 
  878 234/374    1930 Christopher James   M 39 Washington DC    L 29:20 27:41 
  879 145/274    2975 James White         M 43 Stafford VA      M 28:39 27:41 
  880 146/274    1145 Art Bair            M 45 Fairfax VA       M 28:40 27:41 
  881 235/374    3440 Jose Garriga        M 35 Arlington VA       27:47 27:42 
  882  94/290    1315 Kelly Butler        F 25 Arlington VA       28:42 27:42 
  883 203/301    1624 Jeffrey Ferfolia    M 27 Arlington VA     F 28:51 27:42 
  884  95/290    2030 Erin Kriynovich     F 26 Arlington VA       28:51 27:42 
  885 236/374     766 Jonathan Kennedy    M 36 Fredericksburg V L 28:35 27:42 
  886  60/242     999 Janet Camara        F 34 Stevensville MD    28:02 27:43 
  887   3/43     1650 Bernadette Flynn    F 51 Springfield VA     27:48 27:43 
  888 237/374    3128 Eric Marion         M 35 X                  29:15 27:43 
  889  34/75     2930 Cory Walker         M 14 Orefield PA        28:43 27:44 
  890 204/301    2097 Pieter Leys         M 29 Arlington VA       28:19 27:45 
  891  61/242    1275 Allison Breault     F 33 Arlington VA       28:19 27:45 
  892  13/89     3059 Shelby Legel        F 18 X                  28:41 27:46 
  893 147/274     880 Bob Rappoport       M 44 Rockville MD     L 28:11 27:46 
  894 148/274     394 Walter Healy        M 41 Pittsburgh PA    L 28:45 27:46 
  895 238/374     302 Jason Pavelko       M 33 Reston VA        F 28:29 27:46 
  896  52/105    3458 Yoshi Kobayashi     M 55 Arlington VA       27:56 27:46 
  897 149/274     604 Curt Clements       M 40 X                  28:15 27:47 
  898  53/105     305 A. Sawah            M 50 Fairfax VA       F 28:30 27:47 
  899 239/374    1971 John Kash           M 32 Manassas VA        28:46 27:48 
  900  54/105    3286 Terry Schnarrs      M 51 Fairfax VA         28:43 27:48 
  901 240/374     798 Glancarlo Ladaga    M 35 X VA             F 28:41 27:49 
  902  55/105    2482 John Ramirez        M 58 Centreville VA   L 29:00 27:49 
  903 150/274      92 Richard Jameson     M 42 Washington DC    L 28:05 27:49 
  904 205/301    1793 Kevin Gutierrez     M 27 Arlington VA       28:44 27:50 
  905 241/374     841 Ryan Pavol          M 39 Fredericksburg V   28:11 27:50 
  906  62/242    1355 Sarah Cedeno        F 32 Manassas VA        28:16 27:51 
  907  14/89     3424 Gabriella Hafner    F 15 Falls Church VA    28:25 27:51 
  908 242/374    2160 Joseph Martin       M 39 Arlington VA     M 28:00 27:51 
  909  63/242     310 Erin Sylvester      F 30 Alexandria UT      28:40 27:51 
  910 151/274    2995 John Wojtanowski    M 40 Ellicott City MD L 28:17 27:52 
  911 206/301    2996 Walter Wojtanowski  M 25 Ellicott City MD   28:17 27:52 
  912 152/274    1178 William Basham      M 44 Mount Airy MD      28:16 27:52 
  913  64/242     354 Sabrina Ruck        F 31 Centreville VA   L 28:34 27:52 
  914  65/242    1374 Tammy Chung         F 32 Leesburg VA        28:47 27:53 
  915 243/374    3563 Alexander Terrill   M 31 McClean VA         28:04 27:55 
  916  66/242     984 Melanie Harvey      F 34 Alexandria VA      28:56 27:55 
  917 153/274    1282 John Brink          M 49 Arlington VA       28:10 27:55 
  918 154/274    2507 Scott Reynolds      M 41 Alexandria VA    L 29:24 27:55 
  919  67/242    2065 Laura Lawrence      F 36 Sterling VA        29:05 27:56 
  920 244/374      85 Jason Abraham       M 34 Bowie MD         L 29:23 27:56 
  921  68/242    1685 Keever Frye         F 33 Baltimore MD       29:12 27:57 
  922   4/43     3619 Rita Cronley        F 54 Arlington VA       29:08 27:57 
  923 245/374     473 Steve Troyano       M 32 Arlington VA     L 28:31 27:57 
  924 155/274    3604 Ted Keany           M 49 Alexandria VA      28:11 27:58 
  925 156/274     498 William Wetzonis    M 43 Arlington VA       29:39 27:58 
  926 157/274    1771 Walter Greene       M 47 Woodbridge VA    L 29:21 27:58 
  927 158/274    3463 Chris Collins       M 49 Arlington VA       29:42 27:59 
  928 159/274     378 David Bond          M 43 Quantico VA      L 29:14 28:00 
  929  56/105    3537 William McCormack   M 53 Woodbridge VA      29:11 28:00 
  930 246/374    1368 Ernest Chrappah     M 31 Germantown MD      29:17 28:00 
  931 160/274    3291 J Velez             M 41 Bristow VA         28:24 28:00 
  932 247/374    2615 Jonathan Scheibel   M 32 Haymarket VA     L 28:15 28:01 
  933 207/301    2534 Stephen Robinson    M 25 Manassas VA        28:45 28:01 
  934  35/75     3290 Brenden Velez       M 12 Bristow VA         28:24 28:02 
  935 208/301    2697 Ben Sisk            M 21 Arlington VA     L 28:24 28:02 
  936  69/242    2880 Nancy Uhland        F 36 Oakton VA          29:23 28:02 
  937   5/43     3473 Darlene Packett     F 50 Arlington VA       30:11 28:02 
  938   6/31     3466 Keith Rosenberg     M 61 Bethesda MD        29:04 28:03 
  939  96/290    3070 Paige Romer         F 20 X                  28:23 28:03 
  940 248/374    3603 Jun Gan             M 31 Arlington VA     L 28:48 28:03 
  941   6/43      137 Barbara Smith       F 50 Fairfax VA         28:52 28:04 
  942  70/242    2550 Julie Romine        F 39 Amissville VA      28:22 28:04 
  943  37/155    1409 Deborah Constantine F 40 Mt. Airy MD        28:19 28:05 
  944 209/301    3296 Jason Nam           M 26 Alexandria VA      28:49 28:05 
  945  97/290     173 Erica Lessard       F 23 Arlington VA       28:20 28:06 
  946 210/301    1193 Patrick Beaver      M 24 Arlington VA     L 29:26 28:07 
  947  38/155    1733 Cecelia Gilliam     F 40 Arlington VA       29:40 28:07 
  948 161/274    1957 Sam Johnston        M 46 Bethesda MD        29:39 28:09 
  949  98/290    3044 Molly Bohmer        F 20 X                  28:45 28:09 
  950  99/290      77 Laura Niver         F 27 Washington DC      28:56 28:09 
  951 162/274     915 Jae-Yoo Ko          M 47 Annandale VA       28:49 28:10 
  952 100/290    3435 Shannon Barth       F 29 Alexandria VA      29:00 28:11 
  953 249/374    2413 Jason Peterson      M 34 Fairfax VA         28:32 28:11 
  954 250/374    2667 Rohnnie Shaw        M 34 Hobbs NM         L 29:06 28:12 
  955  71/242     833 Heather Darling     F 30 Dumfries SC        28:29 28:12 
  956 101/290    3124 Casey Saathoff      F 26 X                  28:32 28:12 
  957 102/290     183 Brenna Seufert      F 23 Arlington VA       28:27 28:13 
  958 251/374    2436 Scott Pluta         M 30 Washington DC      29:19 28:13 
  959 252/374    2549 Carlos Rolon        M 34 Alexandria VA    L 29:55 28:13 
  960  57/105    1827 Joe Harris          M 58 Fairfax VA         28:55 28:13 
  961 253/374    2628 Jeffrey Schneider   M 32 Arlington VA       28:24 28:13 
  962 211/301    2395 Adam Pearlman       M 28 Alexandria CA      28:54 28:14 
  963 163/274     403 Michael Lestage     M 40 Ruston LA        L 29:20 28:14 
  964 164/274    3536 Terence Murchison   M 40 Arlington VA     M 29:30 28:15 
  965 254/374    3585 Jeff Grove          M 37 Arlington VA       29:03 28:15 
  966  39/155    1251 Karen Booke         F 44 Alexandria VA    L 28:29 28:15 
  967  58/105     982 David Fleming       M 54 Alexandria VA      29:18 28:16 
  968  72/242    1222 Belva Billings      F 32 Ashburn VA         28:33 28:16 
  969 103/290    2673 Windy Shepard       F 29 Washington DC      28:44 28:17 
  970 104/290    3227 Amanda Evans        F 22 Washington DC      28:55 28:17 
  971 105/290    3625 Jennifer Slade      F 29 Springfield VA   F 28:57 28:17 
  972 212/301    1132 Robert Aspden       M 26 Washington DC      29:33 28:18 
  973 106/290    2399 Sarah Pease         F 25 Washington DC      29:02 28:18 
  974 107/290    2260 Monica Mora         F 29 Washington DC      29:33 28:18 
  975 108/290    2348 Shannon O'Pray      F 26 Arlington VA       29:02 28:19 
  976  73/242    1730 Stephanie Gilbert   F 38 Oak Hill VA        30:02 28:21 
  977  40/155    3321 Elizabeth Locke     F 48 Arlington VA     O 29:06 28:22 
  978  41/155     650 Neal Henson         F 42 X                L 28:49 28:22 
  979  59/105    2490 Robert Rea          M 52 Spotsylvania VA  L 29:01 28:22 
  980  74/242     649 Stephanie Henson    F 37 X                L 28:49 28:23 
  981 255/374    3639 Chris Martin        M 37 Bluemont VA        29:05 28:23 
  982 109/290    2581 Rachel Sachetti     F 28 Fairfax VA         29:24 28:24 
  983 110/290    3414 Kara Piazza         F 29 Arlington VA       29:24 28:24 
  984  42/155    1509 Petra Desalvo       F 43 Fairfax VA         29:50 28:24 
  985 256/374    2655 Francis Selph       M 36 Woodbridge VA    L 28:32 28:24 
  986 111/290    2840 Renee Thuotte       F 28 Waldorf MD       M 29:50 28:25 
  987 165/274    2461 Thomas Puglisi      M 47 Arlington VA       29:24 28:25 
  988 213/301     369 Andrew Pfister      M 26 Alexandria VA    F 30:00 28:25 
  989 166/274    2438 Chris Pohanka       M 45 Alexandria VA      29:34 28:26 
  990  43/155    2437 Diane Pohanka       F 48 Alexandria VA      29:34 28:26 
  991 167/274    2590 Diego Sanchez       M 42 Ft. Meade MD     M 28:33 28:26 
  992 257/374     941 Daniel McDowell     M 39 Frederick MD     L 28:43 28:27 
  993 214/301    3433 Christopher Armstro M 28 Arlington VA       29:11 28:27 
  994 258/374    3395 Tom Crossman        M 36 Arlington VA       29:10 28:27 
  995  75/242    3219 Patricia Festin     F 33 Alexandria VA      29:13 28:28 
  996  76/242    3373 Lisa Gautier        F 34 Arlington VA       29:10 28:28 
  997 168/274     764 Mark Atkinson       M 46 Stafford VA      L 29:20 28:28 
  998  77/242    3449 Anne Rizza          F 30 Falls Church VA  L 29:11 28:29 
  999 259/374    3453 Mike Cygan          M 38 Arlington VA       29:44 28:29 
 1000 215/301    1069 Adam Justus         M 23 Springfield VA   O 29:03 28:30 
 1001 112/290    3360 Jessica Blaine      F 21 Culpepper VA     L 28:36 28:30 
 1002 169/274    1984 Jeffrey Keithline   M 42 Arlington VA       29:30 28:30 
 1003  44/155    1983 Kimberly Keithline  F 41 Arlington VA       29:30 28:30 
 1004 260/374     524 Paul Loconti        M 35 Leesburg VA      L 29:54 28:30 
 1005 216/301     967 Brian Stocker       M 24 Washington DC      30:16 28:32 
 1006            2384 Lauren Parker       F    Alexandria VA      29:06 28:32 
 1007 113/290     964 Lauren Guenther     F 24 Washington DC      30:16 28:32 
 1008  15/89     2685 Olivia Shipley      F 16 Arlington VA       29:29 28:33 
 1009 261/374    2842 Donald Thurston     M 31 Clifton VA         29:48 28:33 
 1010 262/374    1642 Scott Fitzsimmons   M 33 Alexandria VA    L 29:07 28:33 
 1011 263/374    2301 Michael Nally       M 34 Bluemont VA      F 29:00 28:33 
 1012  78/242     154 Helen Yang          F 33 Alexandria VA      29:56 28:34 
 1013 217/301     890 Kevin Fuentes       M 26 Arlington VA     L 29:32 28:34 
 1014  60/105    3301 Robert Stojinski    M 53 Gaithersburg MD  F 29:33 28:35 
 1015 114/290    3201 Whitney Garman      F 26 Washington DC      29:56 28:35 
 1016  79/242    2917 Kathleen Vokes      F 30 Washington DC      29:20 28:36 
 1017 115/290    2916 Amy Vokes           F 23 Washington DC      29:20 28:36 
 1018 116/290    1507 Sara Derucki        F 24 Arlington VA       30:06 28:36 
 1019 170/274    2775 Steve Stennett      M 47 Silver Spring MD L 29:35 28:38 
 1020  61/105     156 Tony Borrelli       M 59 Brecksville OH   L 30:07 28:39 
 1021 117/290    2540 Shelley Rogers      F 26 Springfield VA   L 29:09 28:39 
 1022 171/274    2191 Kelley McCormick    M 42 Arlington VA     L 29:50 28:40 
 1023 264/374    1399 Jack Collins        M 30 Woodbridge VA    M 29:49 28:41 
 1024 118/290     483 Jennifer Clarke     F 27 Arlington VA       29:06 28:42 
 1025 218/301    1574 Marc Elliott        M 27 Upper Marlboro M L 29:21 28:42 
 1026  62/105     267 Clarence Williams   M 50 Beltsville MD      29:03 28:44 
 1027 265/374    3011 David Wright        M 39 Mechanicsville V L 30:26 28:44 
 1028  80/242    1109 Tiffany Anderson    F 33 Alexandria VA      30:02 28:45 
 1029 172/274     317 Joseph Trahey       M 40 Fairfax VA       L 29:19 28:46 
 1030 266/374    3306 Adolfo Samaniego    M 33 Arlington VA     O 28:57 28:48 
 1031 173/274    2848 Jeffrey Tolle       M 48 Leesburg VA      F 30:36 28:48 
 1032  36/75      784 William Coust       M 19 X VA             F 29:05 28:49 
 1033   7/31     1814 Kenton Hamaker      M 68 Arlington VA       30:19 28:50 
 1034  81/242     132 Kathy Tracey        F 38 Oak Hil VA         29:56 28:51 
 1035 219/301    2284 John Murphy         M 25 Bridgewater NJ     29:53 28:52 
 1036 174/274    1183 Andrew Baucom       M 42 Silver Spring MD   29:35 28:52 
 1037 220/301    2978 James Whitt         M 25 Springfield VA   L 29:11 28:53 
 1038 119/290    3108 Jessica Artone      F 21 X                L 29:14 28:54 
 1039 175/274    2201 Joe McGrath         M 42 Arlington VA     L 29:29 28:54 
 1040 267/374    3250 Kenneth Jones       M 30 Arlington VA       29:36 28:54 
 1041 268/374    2562 Jeffrey Rostand     M 36 Alexandria VA      30:57 28:54 
 1042  82/242     262 Katrina Tavanlar    F 34 Washington DC      29:31 28:55 
 1043 269/374    1356 Raul Cedeno         M 35 Manassas VA        29:22 28:55 
 1044 221/301     819 Kenyon Sweet        M 21 X VA             F 29:13 28:57 
 1045 176/274     686 Jerry Mendicino     M 44 X                L 29:40 28:58 
 1046 270/374    3580 Chris Skinner       M 34 Kensington MD      29:48 28:58 
 1047  45/155    2487 Renee Ray           F 48 Alexandria VA      30:09 29:01 
 1048  63/105    1348 Todd Cary           M 52 Alexandria VA      30:50 29:01 
 1049 177/274     408 Patrick McKeough    M 42 Fond Du Lac WI   L 29:57 29:01 
 1050 178/274     753 Dave Blazer         M 41 Landover MD      L 30:54 29:01 
 1051 120/290    2861 Ashley Tremaine     F 24 Fairfax VA         30:44 29:01 
 1052 222/301    2935 Edward Walsh        M 27 Herndon VA         30:13 29:02 
 1053  46/155     377 Faith Bell          F 44 Panama City FL     30:09 29:02 
 1054  47/155    2350 Jerri Obalde        F 40 Alexandria VA      30:09 29:03 
 1055 121/290    3282 Caitlin Rowan       F 23 Arlington VA       29:17 29:03 
 1056 223/301    3596 Andrew Reedy        M 21 Leesburg VA        30:25 29:04 
 1057  64/105    1336 Robert Carnevale    M 54 Silver Spring MD   30:45 29:04 
 1058 271/374    2745 Chris South         M 34 Columbia MD        29:36 29:05 
 1059 122/290    2077 Noel Lee            F 25 Alexandria VA      30:13 29:06 
 1060 272/374    2503 Richard Requinton   M 37 Springfield VA   M 30:44 29:07 
 1061 123/290    1084 Lindsey Adkins      F 22 Alexandria VA      29:57 29:08 
 1062 124/290    1108 Susan Anderson      F 29 Arlington VA       30:48 29:09 
 1063  16/89     2705 Jessica Smaltz      F 19 Ashburn VA         29:36 29:10 
 1064 273/374    2109 Sinson Liu          M 31 Chantilly VA       30:37 29:10 
 1065  48/155    3239 Arminda Lima        F 42 Silver Spring MD   29:29 29:10 
 1066 224/301    3618 David Keene         M 27 Arlington VA       30:54 29:11 
 1067 125/290    2974 Stephanie White     F 23 Haymarket VA     F 29:40 29:11 
 1068 225/301    1425 Andrew Cornell      M 29 Haymarket VA       29:41 29:12 
 1069 274/374      87 Jose Cruz           M 31 Washington DC    L 29:59 29:12 
 1070             692 Paul Moloney        M    X                L 30:06 29:12 
 1071 275/374    1891 Zack Howe           M 33 Douglasville GA    30:43 29:12 
 1072 226/301     336 Kevin Petty         M 26 Arlington VA     F 29:20 29:12 
 1073 276/374    1565 Terry Edmondson     M 39 Severn MD          29:26 29:13 
 1074  83/242    3409 Susan Kahrs         F 30 Falls Church VA    30:50 29:13 
 1075 277/374    3401 Jeff Pynn           M 37 Alexandria VA      29:23 29:13 
 1076 179/274     558 Dave Webb           M 46 Washington DC    L 29:44 29:13 
 1077 126/290    3023 Lindsay Young       F 28 Arlington VA       30:19 29:15 
 1078 227/301    2499 Nathan Reich        M 27 Springfield VA     30:07 29:15 
 1079 278/374    1375 Yean Chung          M 32 Leesburg VA        30:09 29:15 
 1080 127/290    3617 Allison Matheson    F 25 Arlington VA     L 30:58 29:15 
 1081  84/242    1197 Margaret Beier      F 31 Arlington VA       29:39 29:15 
 1082 180/274     547 Jeff Delinski       M 40 Woodbridge VA    L 29:45 29:15 
 1083 128/290    1919 Margaret Hurwitz    F 26 Washington DC      29:52 29:17 
 1084  37/75     1882 Riley Holt          M 10 Alexandria VA      29:43 29:17 
 1085 129/290     968 Diana Tracey        F 23 Arlington VA       31:00 29:17 
 1086  65/105    3323 Fred Gilbert        M 50 Fairfax VA         30:10 29:17 
 1087  49/155    2787 Margaret Stromecki  F 43 Herndon VA         30:57 29:18 
 1088 228/301    2203 Michael McGrath Ii  M 26 Springfield VA     30:11 29:19 
 1089 181/274     866 Walter Alcorn       M 41 Reston VA          30:05 29:19 
 1090  17/89     3058 Dory Isaacs         F 19 X                  30:16 29:19 
 1091 130/290    3171 Sarah Innes         F 25 Alexandria VA      30:46 29:20 
 1092 131/290    1200 Julie Bello         F 21 Washington DC      30:02 29:20 
 1093 182/274     398 David Humble        M 42 Scottsdale AZ    L 30:22 29:22 
 1094  38/75     3167 Jacob Stockli       M 16 Spotsylvania VA    29:33 29:22 
 1095 183/274     400 Thomas Jones        M 41 Stanfordville NY L 30:28 29:22 
 1096 229/301    3567 Michael Delareh     M 25 Ashburn VA         31:02 29:23 
 1097 132/290    2926 Brooke Waldron      F 27 Arlington VA       31:00 29:23 
 1098  18/89      946 Jiheon Park         F 19 Silver Spring MD M 30:53 29:23 
 1099  85/242    1140 Karen Bachman       F 32 Arlington VA       30:04 29:23 
 1100 279/374    2322 John Newman         M 31 Arlington VA     M 30:48 29:23 
 1101 133/290    2643 Liz Scranton        F 27 Clifton VA         30:39 29:23 
 1102 280/374    2797 Todd Sullivan       M 38 Centreville VA   L 30:30 29:23 
 1103 230/301     124 Dominique Hamilton  M 28 Arlington VA     L 29:47 29:24 
 1104 134/290     495 Aniley Van Rooy     F 27 Rockville MD       29:52 29:25 
 1105 231/301    3316 Jonathan Bolls      M 28 Springfield VA   L 29:53 29:25 
 1106  86/242    1757 Anne Govert         F 34 Alexandria VA      30:59 29:25 
 1107  39/75     3069 Travis Rianda       M 18 X                  30:22 29:25 
 1108 135/290     223 Elisa Blagoev       F 27 Arlington VA       30:59 29:26 
 1109 136/290    3268 Julia Friend        F 28 Laurel MD        L 29:51 29:27 
 1110 137/290    2510 Lisa Ricci          F 27 Arlington VA       30:13 29:27 
 1111 138/290    2546 Amanda Rohde        F 23 Beltsville MD      30:13 29:27 
 1112 184/274     546 Kelvin Cusick       M 40 Temple Hills MD  L 30:59 29:27 
 1113 139/290    1515 Lea Didion          F 28 Washington DC      29:54 29:29 
 1114 185/274     446 Frederick Paganico  M 47 Bethel Park PA   L 30:27 29:30 
 1115  87/242    3154 Susanne Bjellekjaer F 36 Stafford VA        30:16 29:32 
 1116 232/301    2328 Douglas Nivens      M 22 Perry Hall MD      29:55 29:32 
 1117  88/242    1185 Tori Bayer          F 38 Arlington VA       30:07 29:33 
 1118  50/155     655 Jayme Holcomb       F 46 X                L 29:33 29:33 
 1119 140/290     826 Courtney White      F 20 X VA             F 29:50 29:35 
 1120  89/242    2585 Heather Sample      F 33 Alexandria VA      30:21 29:35 
 1121  90/242     544 Chanel Crews        F 37 Washington DC    L 31:16 29:35 
 1122  91/242    1517 Becca Dietrich      F 33 Arlington VA       31:06 29:35 
 1123 141/290    2701 Adela Skenderasi    F 27 Arlington VA       29:58 29:35 
 1124  92/242    2051 Michelle Landenwitc F 30 Alexandria VA      30:52 29:35 
 1125  19/89     3047 Eleanor Clay        F 19 X                  30:30 29:36 
 1126 142/290    1594 Tiffany Evans       F 29 Alexandria VA      30:21 29:36 
 1127   8/31     1402 Michael Conk        M 62 Woodbridge VA      31:05 29:36 
 1128 281/374    1716 Geo George          M 32 Burke VA           30:55 29:36 
 1129 282/374     428 Darren Sucorowski   M 38 Pompton Lakes NJ L 30:38 29:38 
 1130 283/374    2272 Jason Mott          M 32 Alexandria VA      31:15 29:38 
 1131 143/290    2488 Lauren Ray          F 27 Washington DC      30:50 29:38 
 1132 144/290    2531 Christy Robinson    F 26 Arlington VA       30:25 29:38 
 1133  93/242    3489 Victoria Woods      F 32 Arlington VA     L 30:07 29:38 
 1134  94/242    1977 Christine Keaveny   F 37 Bristow VA         30:25 29:39 
 1135  51/155    1566 M Kate Edwards      F 47 Bristow VA         30:25 29:40 
 1136 233/301    1545 Matt Dugan          M 25 Alexandria VA      31:46 29:40 
 1137 284/374    2566 Scott Rottman       M 37 Arlington VA     L 31:36 29:40 
 1138 145/290     287 Cheryl Reid         F 29 Alexandria VA      30:53 29:40 
 1139 285/374     286 Kevin Halicki       M 30 Arlington VA       30:53 29:41 
 1140 186/274     958 Buddy Patch         M 47 Arlington VA     O 29:55 29:41 
 1141 286/374    2389 Gerard Pastore, Jr. M 30 Alexandria VA      30:31 29:41 
 1142  52/155    1981 Jimmie Keenan       F 44 Springfield VA   M 30:41 29:42 
 1143  95/242    2683 Katherine Shiplett  F 32 Alexandria VA      30:31 29:42 
 1144 146/290    3249 Shira Lowinger      F 28 Arlington VA       30:24 29:42 
 1145 234/301    2720 Madison Smith       M 24 Woodbridge VA    L 30:05 29:43 
 1146 187/274    1820 Gil Harden          M 42 Alexandria VA      30:26 29:44 
 1147  20/89     1130 Lauren Ashton       F 14 Fairfax VA         30:24 29:45 
 1148 147/290    3018 Stephanie Yee       F 29 Arlington VA       30:51 29:46 
 1149  53/155     345 Susan Culin         F 46 Centreville VA   L 30:55 29:46 
 1150 287/374    2652 Walter Seigel       M 39 Bristow VA       L 30:21 29:47 
 1151  96/242    2781 Stephanie Stine     F 39 Springfield TX     30:55 29:47 
 1152  66/105    1475 Robert Daly         M 58 Annandale VA       30:04 29:47 
 1153  54/155    2314 Susan Nemes         F 42 Spotsylvania VA  M 31:29 29:48 
 1154  97/242    3502 Stacy Pekarik       F 30 Arlington VA       31:35 29:48 
 1155 188/274     381 Cory Christensen    M 46 Fort Collins CO    30:45 29:48 
 1156 189/274       5 Tyrone Blanchette   M 43 Washington         30:03 29:48 
 1157 235/301     162 Chris Demichiel     M 25 Arlington VA       30:32 29:49 
 1158  98/242     888 Kathleen Summers    F 30 Arlington VA       30:45 29:49 
 1159  55/155    3374 Gretchen Raiti      F 42 Herndin VA       L 30:54 29:50 
 1160 148/290       2 Elizabeth Bolstad   F 29 None               30:26 29:51 
 1161  99/242    2209 Amy McKinnon        F 33 Washington DC      30:28 29:52 
 1162  56/155    2722 Lynette Smith       F 40 Arlington VA       30:23 29:52 
 1163 100/242    2396 Amy Pearson         F 33 Washington DC      31:27 29:52 
 1164 236/301    2923 George Wagreich     M 26 Arlington VA     L 30:37 29:53 
 1165 101/242    2101 Nancy Limauro       F 31 Washington DC      30:39 29:53 
 1166 288/374    1700 David Gallo         M 36 Alexandria VA      31:07 29:53 
 1167 289/374    3490 Sean Noble          M 38 Ashburn VA         30:49 29:54 
 1168 102/242    2606 Mandy Satterwhite   F 32 South Riding VA    30:27 29:54 
 1169 237/301    2937 Yinan Wang          M 25 Arlington VA       30:35 29:57 
 1170  57/155    2187 Kristi McCarthy     F 42 Arlington VA       31:05 29:57 
 1171 103/242     488 Cynthia Lynch       F 37 Arlington VA       31:39 29:58 
 1172   7/43     1465 Tammy Curry         F 50 Great Falls VA     31:01 29:59 
 1173   8/43     2522 Anne Riordan        F 57 Fredericksburg V   30:15 30:00 
 1174 290/374    2901 Otto Varela         M 32 Arlington VA       31:13 30:01 
 1175  21/89     2125 Makenzie Ludwig     F 12 King George VA     30:41 30:01 
 1176 291/374     556 Paul Ludwig         M 39 King George VA   L 30:41 30:01 
 1177            4004                          X                  31:23 30:02 
 1178 149/290    3493 Kathryn Boxmeyer    F 29 Alexandria VA      31:13 30:02 
 1179 150/290     773 Tami Turner         F 24 Woodbridge VA    L 30:29 30:04 
 1180  22/89     3046 Kelsey Cardwell     F 19 X                  31:01 30:04 
 1181 238/301    3067 Matt Pelletier      M 20 X                  31:00 30:06 
 1182 151/290    3063 Paige Mellars       F 21 X                  31:01 30:06 
 1183 104/242    1666 Julia Fraher        F 39 Bristow VA         31:30 30:08 
 1184 105/242     843 Jaime Sansale       F 32 Fredericksburg V   30:29 30:09 
 1185 106/242    2480 Vanessa Ramey       F 38 Alexndria VA       31:20 30:11 
 1186  58/155     910 Susan Donohoe       F 40 Annandale VA       30:59 30:11 
 1187  59/155     911 Beverly Goldblatt   F 44 Annandale VA       31:04 30:12 
 1188   9/31      190 Patrick Volovar     M 61 Walkersville MD    31:05 30:12 
 1189  40/75      922 Matt Merz           M 12 Annandale VA       31:37 30:13 
 1190  60/155     424 Leesa Shoemaker     F 45 Polk City IA     L 31:32 30:13 
 1191 190/274     654 Donald Holcomb      M 47 X                L 30:51 30:13 
 1192   9/43     2752 Elizabeth Spoth     F 52 Arlington VA       30:45 30:14 
 1193 239/301     527 Aaron Taylor        M 28 Leesburg VA      L 31:34 30:15 
 1194 107/242    1350 Kela Casey          F 34 Fredericksburg V   30:49 30:16 
 1195 152/290    2195 Marykate McDonald   F 23 X VA               30:51 30:18 
 1196 153/290    1559 Lynnette Dych       F 26 Alexandria VA      30:38 30:18 
 1197 154/290     319 Kristi Bartlett     F 27 Centreville VA   F 31:11 30:19 
 1198  61/155    1763 Judy Graley         F 46 Manassas VA        30:52 30:21 
 1199 292/374    3614 Joe Mazel           M 37 Arlington VA     M 30:57 30:22 
 1200 240/301    3319 Eric Kmiotek        M 26 Chevy Chase MD   L 31:19 30:22 
 1201 108/242     879 Christa Teeft       F 34 Reston VI          30:41 30:22 
 1202 109/242    2725 Christine Smith     F 36 Arlington VA       30:43 30:23 
 1203 155/290    3180 Christina Reaves    F 22 Arlington VA       31:02 30:24 
 1204 110/242    2206 Cory McKean         F 35 Springfield VA   M 31:24 30:25 
 1205 293/374    3611 Matthew Rosini      M 36 Arlington VA       32:10 30:25 
 1206 156/290    3339 Melissa Mirota      F 24 Washington DC      31:21 30:26 
 1207 191/274     422 James Schoeffel     M 41 Clovis NM          31:20 30:26 
 1208  23/89     3330 Whitney Wenmoth     F 12 Thurmont MD        30:38 30:27 
 1209 294/374    1909 Ken Hunt            M 35 Berlin NJ          30:50 30:27 
 1210 192/274    1135 Mitchell Auerbach   M 44 Ashburn VA         31:22 30:27 
 1211 157/290    1519 Rebecca Dimuro      F 28 Washington DC    M 32:18 30:28 
 1212 193/274    1917 Harry Hurst Iii     M 40 Arlington VA     M 31:38 30:30 
 1213 194/274     384 Steven Cucciniello  M 49 Mahwah NJ        L 31:38 30:32 
 1214 195/274    1958 Stuart Jonas        M 44 Arlington VA     L 31:47 30:32 
 1215 241/301    2983 Alex Willey         M 24 Centreville VA   L 30:51 30:33 
 1216            2676 Leena Shepherd           Bethesda MD        31:22 30:33 
 1217  62/155     133 Shannon Williamson  F 42 Arlington VA     L 31:42 30:33 
 1218 158/290    2733 Holly Snyder        F 24 Charles Town WV    31:53 30:33 
 1219 295/374    2374 Nathan Packard      M 30 Aleandria VA     M 31:12 30:33 
 1220  67/105    2316 Carl Newcombe       M 59 Strasburg VA       31:11 30:34 
 1221  24/89     2338 Ana Nosal           F 12 Fredericksburg V   31:11 30:34 
 1222 196/274    1942 Taeho Jinn          M 40 Vienna VA          31:33 30:35 
 1223 111/242     592 Maryellen Buckley   F 31 X                  31:30 30:36 
 1224  63/155    2462 Amy Puglisi         F 41 Arlington VA       31:52 30:36 
 1225 159/290    3179 Stephanie Bordeaux- F 22 Laurel MD          31:16 30:38 
 1226 242/301    1410 Jose Contreras      M 29 Silver Spring MD   32:24 30:39 
 1227  68/105    2100 Thomas Lightner     M 53 Oxon Hill MD       30:42 30:39 
 1228  41/75     3062 Deep Master         M 19 X                  30:58 30:39 
 1229  64/155    3423 Elizabeth Erdahl    F 43 Falls Church VA    31:13 30:40 
 1230 160/290     636 Jessica Goobic      F 29 X                  31:31 30:40 
 1231 243/301    1002 Michael Flores      M 26 Alexandria VA    L 30:52 30:41 
 1232  25/89     3052 Maria Fufidio       F 19 X                  31:38 30:41 
 1233 197/274     393 Jerold Greene       M 42 Youngstown OH    L 31:38 30:44 
 1234 244/301     532 Matt Frazier        M 24 Germantown MD    F 32:08 30:44 
 1235 245/301    2235 Wilson Miles        M 21 Annapolis MD     M 30:48 30:44 
 1236  69/105    3645 Daniel Kiley        M 52 San Antonio TX     30:44 30:44 
 1237 112/242    1321 Kari Cafeo          F 35 Alexandria VA      31:46 30:45 
 1238 198/274     392 John Gielink        M 43 Fairport Harbor  L 32:03 30:45 
 1239  26/89     3071 Katie Rosbottom     F 19 X                  31:42 30:45 
 1240 161/290    1442 Megan Critchell     F 28 Arlington VA       31:35 30:46 
 1241 199/274    3328 Mick Wenmoth        M 46 Thurmont MD      L 30:57 30:47 
 1242 113/242    2686 Karen Shipp         F 31 Chantilly VA       32:09 30:48 
 1243 162/290    2520 Lauren Riordan      F 24 Washington DC      32:00 30:48 
 1244  65/155    1136 Colleen Auerbach    F 40 Ashburn VA         31:49 30:50 
 1245            3022 Christopher York         Burke VA           32:03 30:51 
 1246 163/290    1681 Elizabeth Friscino  F 24 Chevy Chase MD     32:05 30:51 
 1247 114/242    3573 Ritika Stauber      F 30 Alexandria VA      32:30 30:51 
 1248 296/374    2669 Kevin Shea          M 35 Arlington VA       31:33 30:52 
 1249 115/242    3121 Leslie Steckbeck    F 37 X                  31:05 30:53 
 1250  42/75     1450 Nathan Crowningshie M 14 Charlotte Hall M   32:18 30:53 
 1251  10/31     1852 Carl L Henningsen   M 66 Arlington VA       31:05 30:53 
 1252 297/374    3116 Jon Steckbeck       M 35 X                M 31:05 30:54 
 1253 164/290     103 Kara Crawley        F 27 Falls Church VA    31:36 30:54 
 1254 298/374    2694 Calbreith Krist Sim M 35 Washington DC      32:50 30:54 
 1255  27/89      176 Rebecca Palacios    F 13 Fairfax VA         31:39 30:55 
 1256 165/290    3237 Lauren York         F 27 Burke VA           32:07 30:55 
 1257 200/274     175 Alex Palacios       M 43 Fairfax VA         31:40 30:56 
 1258  28/89     1242 Kimberly Boeckmann  F 14 Springfield VA     31:47 30:57 
 1259 166/290    2005 Elizabeth King      F 26 Arlington VA       32:13 30:57 
 1260 201/274     387 Doyle Eicher        M 48 Brighton CO      L 31:55 30:58 
 1261 246/301    2236 Tuck Millard        M 25 Ballston VA        32:14 31:00 
 1262 202/274     149 Robert Rowe         M 49 Arlington VA       31:56 31:00 
 1263 247/301    3251 Kevin Giordano      M 24 Alexandria VA      31:18 31:01 
 1264 167/290    3274 Drew Davis          F 23 Arlington VA       31:16 31:01 
 1265 299/374    1762 Michael Grabowski   M 38 Alexandria VA    M 32:06 31:01 
 1266 248/301     538 Robert Veronesi     M 25 Germantown MD    F 32:26 31:02 
 1267 168/290    3300 Lora Wharton        F 24 Arlington VA       31:54 31:02 
 1268 169/290    1830 Kathleen Harris     F 29 Vienna VA          31:35 31:02 
 1269 300/374    3141 Tom Gilligan        M 38 Leesburg VA      L 32:25 31:02 
 1270 301/374    2512 Charles Riddle      M 39 Vienna VA        L 31:35 31:02 
 1271  29/89     1547 Lydia Dunbar        F 11 Arlington VA       32:12 31:02 
 1272 203/274     716 Michael Sanders     M 49 X                L 31:21 31:02 
 1273 249/301    1831 Ernie Harris        M 27 Springfield VA     31:34 31:03 
 1274 204/274     433 Joseph Walsh        M 49 Columbia MD      L 32:13 31:03 
 1275  43/75      623 Tanner Eddington    M 14 X                  32:26 31:03 
 1276 302/374    3143 Joe Lopez Ii        M 34 Arlington VA     M 31:52 31:04 
 1277 116/242    1761 Kim Grabowski       F 38 Alexandria VA    M 32:06 31:04 
 1278  66/155    1126 Jennifer Arthur     F 48 Palmer Park MD   L 32:57 31:06 
 1279 205/274     397 John Houston        M 48 Corpus Christi T L 32:15 31:06 
 1280  44/75     2558 Matthew Rosenberg   M 13 Arlington VA       31:40 31:06 
 1281  45/75     3361 Hartley Clifford    M 12 Arlington VA       31:40 31:06 
 1282 170/290    2473 Cynthia Raab        F 28 Dumfries VA        32:06 31:09 
 1283 171/290     721 Tracie Smith        F 27 X                L 32:36 31:09 
 1284 303/374    1482 Conway Davenport    M 36 Fairfax VA         31:58 31:10 
 1285 172/290    1871 Lori Hodges         F 24 Arlington VA       32:10 31:10 
 1286 304/374    3097 Kareem Brooks       M 33 X                  33:14 31:10 
 1287  67/155     756 Jacqueline Rafterry F 42 Bowie MD         L 33:02 31:11 
 1288  70/105    1454 Mark Culin          M 53 Centreville VA   L 32:22 31:12 
 1289  11/31     1792 Robert Gurtler      M 73 The Plains VA      31:59 31:13 
 1290  12/31     1281 Terry Briggs        M 60 Faulkner MD        32:17 31:13 
 1291 117/242    3029 Kathy Zavatson      F 31 Winchester VA      31:50 31:13 
 1292 118/242    2757 Susan Spurrell      F 39 Alexandria VA      31:48 31:16 
 1293  71/105    2196 Lewis McElfresh     M 50 Yuba City CA     L 32:33 31:18 
 1294 305/374    1176 Phillip Bartlett    M 36 Purcellville VA    32:29 31:18 
 1295 119/242    1175 Christine Bartlett  F 31 Purcellville VA    32:29 31:18 
 1296  72/105     414 Ronald Muxlow       M 50 Clyde MI           32:13 31:19 
 1297 206/274    3593 Daniel Farman       M 44 Arlington VA       33:18 31:19 
 1298 207/274       7 Dennis Post         M 45 Lakeland FL        32:16 31:20 
 1299 208/274     624 John Eddington      M 44 X                  32:44 31:20 
 1300 306/374     570 Greg Pass           M 38 Woodbridge VA      31:21 31:21 
 1301 173/290    1854 Tracy Hensler       F 29 Alexandria VA      32:54 31:21 
 1302 174/290    3313 Lisa Marie Weisbaum F 29 Washington DC    L 32:37 31:21 
 1303  68/155    3126 Anne Coia           F 43 X                  32:01 31:22 
 1304 307/374     445 David Murphy        M 35 Loueland CO      L 32:15 31:22 
 1305 209/274    2182 Gary McAllister     M 48 Alexandria VA    M 32:53 31:22 
 1306 175/290    1643 Kathleen Flahive    F 22 Arlington VA     M 32:00 31:23 
 1307  30/89     3574 Gina Fendley        F 11 Arlington VA       32:33 31:23 
 1308 308/374     787 Eric Dombkowski     M 37 X VA             F 33:07 31:24 
 1309 176/290    1911 Jacqueline Huntley  F 25 Purcellville VA    31:44 31:25 
 1310  10/43     2215 Barbara McNair      F 56 Greenbelt MD       32:04 31:25 
 1311 120/242    1833 Christie Harris     F 34 Washington DC      31:59 31:25 
 1312 121/242    2025 Kathie Kramer       F 30 Arlington VA       32:49 31:26 
 1313 177/290    2905 Katherine Velasco   F 26 Arlington VA       32:00 31:26 
 1314 178/290    2753 Sarah Spoth         F 22 Arlington VA       32:00 31:28 
 1315 179/290    2688 Audrey Shutte       F 27 Dumfries VA        32:25 31:28 
 1316 210/274    2054 Rudy Landon         M 41 Purcellville VA  L 32:39 31:28 
 1317  69/155     121 Tina Cogan-Courts   F 46 X WV             L 32:09 31:31 
 1318  70/155    3329 Suzanne Wenmoth     F 43 Thurmont MD        31:43 31:31 
 1319 180/290    3260 Lauren Marie Smith  F 26 Arlington VA       33:05 31:31 
 1320 309/374    2420 Michael Phillips    M 32 Arlington VA       32:44 31:32 
 1321 122/242    3471 Michelle Alexander  F 30 Washington DC      32:14 31:34 
 1322  13/31     3621 John Finney         M 69 Arlington VA       33:07 31:35 
 1323 181/290      76 Jaclyn Kupcha       F 25 Arlington VA       32:32 31:35 
 1324  71/155    2684 Margaret Shipley    F 43 Arlington VA       32:33 31:36 
 1325 310/374    2481 Eric Ramirez        M 30 Arlington VA       32:48 31:36 
 1326 182/290    2702 Meg Slachetka       F 24 Washington DC      33:04 31:36 
 1327  72/155    2273 Joan Mountain       F 43 Arlington VA       32:33 31:37 
 1328 311/374    2509 Jason Rhodes        M 36 Vienna VA          33:03 31:37 
 1329 312/374    2508 Jeffrey Rhodes      M 34 Falls Church VA    33:03 31:37 
 1330  73/105    2495 Timothy Reese       M 51 Arlington VA       33:23 31:38 
 1331 183/290    2496 Katherine Reese     F 21 Arlington VA       33:23 31:38 
 1332 123/242    1089 M.E. Akers          F 30 Springfield VA     32:59 31:38 
 1333 124/242    2288 Bevin Murphy        F 30 Washington DC      33:32 31:39 
 1334 125/242    2417 Brandy Phelps       F 31 Bealeton VA        33:00 31:39 
 1335 184/290    3015 Danielle Wynn       F 27 Alexandria VA      32:45 31:39 
 1336 313/374    3215 Bart Nemmers        M 39 Alexandria VA      33:02 31:41 
 1337  74/105    1628 Dennis Fernet       M 55 Troy NY          L 32:54 31:41 
 1338 250/301     163 Matt Eller          M 24 Petersburg VA      33:05 31:42 
 1339  31/89     1252 Eliza Booke         F  9 Alexandria VA      31:57 31:44 
 1340 211/274     606 Aj Collazo          M 45 X                  33:02 31:44 
 1341 126/242    2724 Lashelle Smith      F 31 Hyattsville MD   L 32:43 31:45 
 1342  73/155    3620 Kimberely Malinowsk F 44 Arlington VA       33:08 31:47 
 1343 185/290     181 Maria Serrano       F 29 Lanham MD          33:06 31:50 
 1344 212/274     683 Michael McManamon   M 48 X                L 32:56 31:51 
 1345 213/274    1731 Justin Gilbert      M 40 Oak Hill VA        33:54 31:52 
 1346 251/301      30 Alejandro Rivero    M 26 Alexandria VA    M 31:58 31:52 
 1347 127/242    2544 Evelyn Rogers       F 37 Bowie MD         L 32:05 31:53 
 1348 214/274    3387 Tom White           M 45 Arlington VA       32:59 31:53 
 1349 186/290    3178 Rajani Prasad       F 24 Arlington VA       33:31 31:54 
 1350 128/242    1546 Amy Dugn            F 34 Alexandria VA      33:29 31:55 
 1351  11/43     2599 Annie Santiago      F 54 Fairfax VA         32:14 31:56 
 1352  74/155    3261 Alana McCullough    F 45 Lorton VA          33:41 31:57 
 1353 129/242    3028 Amy Zavadil         F 37 Verona NJ          33:18 31:58 
 1354 215/274    2129 Henry Lutz          M 44 Potomac Falls VA   32:47 31:58 
 1355            4003                          X                  33:15 31:59 
 1356 130/242    1441 Julie Crespi        F 34 Fairfax VA         32:47 31:59 
 1357 216/274     395 Dwayne Hedgecock    M 43 Winston-Salam NC L 32:57 31:59 
 1358 217/274    2567 Kevin Rousseau      M 48 Fairfax VA       M 33:38 32:00 
 1359  14/31     1631 Richard Finnegan    M 68 Springfield VA     33:16 32:01 
 1360 314/374      96 Damir Obradonvac    M 31 Washington DC    L 32:47 32:01 
 1361 187/290     360 Susan Audet         F 25 Falls Church VA  F 33:36 32:01 
 1362 218/274     406 Mike Martin         M 48 Carrollton TX    L 33:02 32:01 
 1363  75/155     307 Penney Azcarate     F 42 Falls Church VA    32:50 32:02 
 1364 131/242    3393 Meghan Manion       F 30 Arlington VA       33:41 32:03 
 1365 219/274     754 Mike Carlson        M 48 Landover MD      L 33:57 32:04 
 1366 188/290    1294 Kara Bryant         F 24 Fairfax VA         33:38 32:04 
 1367  32/89     2896 Chelsea Vanderweele F 14 Silver Spring MD   33:45 32:04 
 1368  12/43      755 Monica Goforth      F 51 Southport NC       33:56 32:05 
 1369 132/242    2665 Joann Sharp         F 38 Alexandria VA      33:52 32:05 
 1370 133/242    2110 Cindy Liu           F 35 Falls Church VA    34:03 32:06 
 1371 315/374     602 Paul Cibas          M 34 X                  33:33 32:07 
 1372  13/43       37 Jeanne Larrison     F 53 Chesapeak Beach    33:14 32:07 
 1373 189/290       1 Emily Traiforos     F 28 Arlington VA       32:43 32:08 
 1374  75/105    3441 Owen Beirne Jr      M 52 Arlington VA       32:45 32:09 
 1375  76/155     493 Laura Perez         F 42 Woodbridge VA      32:35 32:10 
 1376 316/374    1186 Tal Bayer           M 37 Arlington VA       32:45 32:11 
 1377 317/374    1786 Fregon Grundo       M 36 Arlington VA       33:52 32:13 
 1378  77/155    1187 Melisse Baylor      F 48 Vienna VA          32:36 32:13 
 1379  33/89     2439 Blake Pohanka       F 13 Alexandria VA      33:52 32:13 
 1380 220/274    2636 Mark Schwartz       M 48 Arlington VA       32:51 32:15 
 1381 221/274    1945 Wayne Johnsen       M 49 Arlington VA       33:47 32:15 
 1382 252/301    2637 Andrew Schweichler  M 24 Alexandria VA    M 33:05 32:16 
 1383  78/155    2617 Buffy Schilling     F 40 Lake Ridge VA    F 33:25 32:16 
 1384 318/374     396 Martin Horan        M 39 Sacramento CA    L 33:17 32:18 
 1385  46/75     2719 Patrick Smith       M 19 Frederick MD       33:20 32:19 
 1386 190/290    1929 Sylvia Jaimes       F 29 Arlington VA       33:09 32:20 
 1387 253/301     313 Wade Brabble        M 24 Fairfax VA       L 32:56 32:22 
 1388  79/155    1111 Jane Anderson       F 42 Fairfax VA         33:37 32:22 
 1389 191/290    1285 Blair Brooks        F 26 Falls Church VA    33:48 32:22 
 1390  80/155     486 Lawanda Jones       F 46 Manassas VA        32:48 32:22 
 1391 192/290    2064 Mary Lawhorne       F 26 Woodbridge VA      33:20 32:22 
 1392 134/242    2971 Christina West      F 31 Washington DC      32:38 32:22 
 1393  15/31     2731 Warren Snaider      M 61 Washington DC      33:51 32:23 
 1394 254/301    1939 Renier Jessel       M 26 Herndon VA         32:31 32:26 
 1395 255/301     776 Louis Berecz        M 24 X VA             F 32:44 32:29 
 1396 222/274     353 Leonard Reynolds    M 48 Dumfries VA      L 33:15 32:29 
 1397 193/290    3213 Margaret O'Connor   F 25 Arlington VA     M 33:40 32:29 
 1398 194/290    1398 Tara Lee Collins    F 25 Woodbridge VA    M 33:40 32:30 
 1399 135/242    2565 Amy Rottman         F 35 Arlington VA       32:46 32:31 
 1400 256/301     779 Jason Boger         M 25 X VA             F 32:46 32:31 
 1401 223/274    1721 Mike Gervasini      M 40 Fairfax VA         33:12 32:32 
 1402 195/290     235 Christina Graven    F 27 Arlington VA       34:16 32:34 
 1403  16/31     2150 Stanley Mantel      M 63 Wheaton MD         33:52 32:34 
 1404  47/75     1073 Robert Fogle        M 15 Front Royal VA   L 33:06 32:34 
 1405 319/374       6 Stephen Diaczyszyn  M 38 Fredericksburg   V 34:31 32:35 
 1406  48/75      725 Thomas Soiles       M 12 X                L 34:17 32:36 
 1407  49/75     3168 Matthew Stockli     M 14 Spotyslvnaia VA    34:18 32:36 
 1408 320/374     420 Christopher Roos    M 37 New Smyrna Beach  L 33:56 32:40 
 1409 257/301    1087 Todd Aikins         M 28 Alexandira VA      33:58 32:40 
 1410 196/290    2212 Reagan McMahon      F 28 Arlington VA       33:58 32:40 
 1411 136/242    3389 Heera Khanna        F 33 Arlington VA       33:28 32:44 
 1412 224/274    3303 Martin Romualdez    M 43 Falls Church VA  L 33:00 32:45 
 1413 225/274    1782 Patrick Grubar      M 42 Washington DC    L 33:42 32:45 
 1414 258/301     635 Ryan Gladieux       M 22 X                  34:12 32:46 
 1415 259/301    2931 Micah Walker        M 28 McLean VA        L 33:24 32:47 
 1416 197/290    2932 Maggie Walker       F 25 McLean VA          33:24 32:47 
 1417  14/43     3472 Dmarie Moore        F 56 Rio WV             34:57 32:48 
 1418 137/242     991 Jessica Baboulis    F 32 Crofton MD       L 34:34 32:48 
 1419  81/155    1702 Victoria Gambrell   F 44 Leesburg VA      L 33:37 32:50 
 1420 198/290    2375 Melanie Packett     F 27 Fort Belvoir VA    34:49 32:51 
 1421 138/242    1995 Punna Khanna        F 33 Arlington VA       33:35 32:51 
 1422 260/301    2761 Randy Stackpole     M 24 Broadlands VA    L 33:46 32:51 
 1423  82/155    2257 Shelly Moore        F 43 Accokeek MD      L 34:37 32:52 
 1424  83/155    1843 Charlotte Hayes     F 40 Arlington VA       33:35 32:52 
 1425  50/75     3631 Ryan Fitzgibbon     M 13 Annandale VA       33:50 32:52 
 1426 139/242    1162 Jennifer Barlow     F 34 Burke VA         L 34:01 32:52 
 1427  76/105    3630 Gary Fitzgibbon     M 51 Annandale VA       33:51 32:53 
 1428 199/290    1690 Christina Gaizick   F 24 Centreville VA   L 33:47 32:55 
 1429 200/290    2475 Larissa Raddell     F 27 Arlington VA       33:43 32:56 
 1430 321/374     463 Justin Sherwood     M 36 Ashburn VA       L 34:35 32:56 
 1431 140/242     461 Cristelle Michael   F 35 Ashburn VA         34:35 32:56 
 1432 226/274     418 Jerry Rodriguez     M 44 Laverne CA         34:20 32:57 
 1433  84/155    1528 Andrea Dollar       F 44 Alexandria VA    F 34:12 32:59 
 1434 261/301    1230 Chris Blaine        M 25 Culpeper VA      L 33:06 32:59 
 1435 141/242    3383 Betsy Lefsky        F 36 Arligton VA        33:47 32:59 
 1436 201/290    2709 Michelle Smith      F 29 Frederick MD       34:48 33:01 
 1437 202/290    2040 Angela Kyprianou    F 21 Arlington VA       34:39 33:01 
 1438 203/290    1122 Alison Arbogast     F 28 Baileys Crossroads  L 34:29 33:02 
 1439  85/155    2515 Jeanette Riley      F 43 Woodbridge VA    M 34:31 33:03 
 1440 227/274     520 Robert Bennett      M 41 Leesburg VA      L 34:26 33:03 
 1441 322/374     992 Christopher Babouli M 30 Crofton MD       L 34:53 33:03 
 1442 228/274     127 Rob Lutz            M 40 Berryville VA    L 34:11 33:04 
 1443 142/242    2383 Traci Parham        F 32 Greenbelt MD       33:44 33:04 
 1444 204/290    3147 Jessica Quick       F 21 Fairfax Station    34:14 33:05 
 1445  77/105    3146 Stan Quick          M 51 Fairfax Station    34:15 33:05 
 1446 143/242     440 Guillot Ingrid      F 38 Arlington VA     L 34:29 33:06 
 1447 205/290    3102 Ame Stevens         F 23 X                L 33:27 33:06 
 1448 323/374    2903 Alexandros Varvouni M 31 Silver Spring MD L 33:12 33:07 
 1449 206/290    3564 Melissa Cluff       F 29 Falls Church VA    33:17 33:07 
 1450 262/301    3101 Andrew Wrighten     M 24 X                L 33:28 33:08 
 1451  86/155     344 Yuri Cole           F 43 X VA             L 34:50 33:08 
 1452 144/242    2609 Lindsay Sayre       F 32 Potomac Falls VA L 34:21 33:08 
 1453  51/75      673 Jacob Levine        M 10 Centreville VA   L 34:26 33:09 
 1454 229/274     672 Leonard Levine      M 41 Chantilly VA     L 34:26 33:09 
 1455 145/242    1857 Ana Hernandez       F 33 Washington DC      34:24 33:09 
 1456 324/374    3551 George McElwee      M 32 Washington DC      34:39 33:10 
 1457  78/105    1432 Brian Costlow       M 52 Arlington VA       34:21 33:10 
 1458 325/374    3553 Jeffrey Schrumm     M 32 Cheverly MD        34:39 33:11 
 1459 207/290     884 Karen Jeannette     F 29 Arlington VA       34:06 33:11 
 1460 326/374    2074 Eric Lee            M 36 Bealeton VA      L 33:18 33:11 
 1461  34/89     1707 Kristyn Garlow      F 13 Bristow VA         34:35 33:13 
 1462  35/89     2076 Amy Lee             F  8 Bealeton VA        33:20 33:14 
 1463  52/75       33 Michael Price       M  8 Lake Ridge VA      33:47 33:14 
 1464  87/155      34 Veronica Price      F 41 Lake Ridge VA      33:47 33:14 
 1465  36/89     2760 Caitlin St. Amour   F 11 Woodbridge VA      34:18 33:15 
 1466 327/374    1068 Christopher Wisehar M 30 Bristow VA       L 33:39 33:15 
 1467  17/31     2732 Dean Snyder         M 61 Washington DC      34:45 33:15 
 1468 328/374    2214 Nathan McMurrer     M 31 Gainesville VA   L 33:39 33:16 
 1469  88/155    2817 Judy Taylor         F 44 Alexandria VA    L 34:58 33:17 
 1470 208/290     943 Ilana Horwitz       F 27 Washington DC      35:02 33:18 
 1471 329/374     942 Robert Horwitz      M 30 Washington DC      35:02 33:18 
 1472 146/242    3105 Kimberly Hawkins-Fo F 37 X                F 33:49 33:18 
 1473 209/290     511 Brandi Barfield     F 27 Ashburn VA         34:52 33:18 
 1474 210/290    2660 Stephanie Shafer    F 23 X VA               33:52 33:18 
 1475 230/274    1881 Charles Holt        M 41 Alexandria VA      33:46 33:19 
 1476 330/374     383 John Cole           M 38 Cleveland OH     L 34:39 33:21 
 1477 231/274    2759 James St. Amour     M 43 Woodbridge VA    M 34:25 33:21 
 1478  89/155     439 Liz Glatz           F 46 Chicago IL       L 34:39 33:21 
 1479  15/43      438 Kandy Fatheree      F 50 Akron OH         L 34:39 33:21 
 1480 232/274    1625 Mark Ferguson       M 46 Arlington VA       34:41 33:22 
 1481 211/290     125 Jeannette Kerns     F 24 Waldorf MD       L 34:23 33:25 
 1482 147/242    2177 Jennifer Mauskapf   F 30 Washington DC      35:12 33:27 
 1483  16/43      924 Barbara Rowe        F 50 Annandale VA       34:14 33:27 
 1484  17/43       36 Christina Caravouli F 53 Silver Spring MD   34:35 33:27 
 1485  18/43     1627 Theresa Fernet      F 55 Troy NY            34:40 33:27 
 1486  37/89      727 Eugenia Soiles      F 16 X                L 35:07 33:27 
 1487  90/155    1477 Heidi Daniel        F 41 Manassas VA      L 34:39 33:28 
 1488  91/155    1447 Susan Crosbie       F 46 Manassas VA      L 34:40 33:28 
 1489 212/290     669 Christina King      F 24 Arlington VA     L 34:46 33:29 
 1490 213/290    3470 Ada Nunez           F 24 Woodbridge VA      33:46 33:29 
 1491 233/274    2107 John Lisle          M 44 Alexandria VA      35:30 33:29 
 1492 148/242    1407 Carrie Connolly     F 35 Alexandria VA      35:31 33:29 
 1493 234/274    1334 Roy Cargiulo        M 46 Fairfax Station    33:47 33:32 
 1494  79/105     723 James Soiles        M 50 X                L 35:17 33:35 
 1495  38/89     1452 Kaitlyn Crowningshi F 16 Charlotte Hall M   34:52 33:38 
 1496  53/75     3166 Landon Wilcox       M 12 Spotsylvania VA    35:23 33:42 
 1497 149/242    1255 Rocio Borda         F 30 Silver Spring MD   35:18 33:42 
 1498 150/242    2886 Wendy Vadala        F 34 Arlington VA       35:34 33:43 
 1499 263/301    2640 Bill Scofield       M 26 Alexandria VA    L 34:21 33:44 
 1500 331/374    2291 Thomas Musco        M 35 Arlington VA       35:01 33:45 
 1501 214/290    3214 Victoria Vo         F 29 Fairfax VA         35:15 33:47 
 1502  92/155    2895 Nancy Vanderweele   F 42 Silver Spring MD   35:28 33:48 
 1503 151/242    3375 Erinanne Cardman    F 31 Arlington VA       35:23 33:48 
 1504 332/374    1134 Jeff Auerbach       M 39 Falls Church VA  L 34:47 33:49 
 1505 215/290    2887 Stephanie Vadala    F 26 Arlington VA     L 35:42 33:51 
 1506  39/89     2951 Tricia Wayland      F 17 Springfield VA     35:14 33:51 
 1507 235/274    1239 Joe Blyther         M 46 Wasington DC     L 35:20 33:55 
 1508 152/242    3366 Mehtap Colak        F 30 Arlington VA       34:18 33:55 
 1509 264/301     155 Nathaniel Borrelli  M 27 Arlington VA     L 34:59 33:55 
 1510  93/155    2135 Carolyn Maddox      F 44 Alexandria VA      34:20 33:55 
 1511 333/374    1439 Jonathan Crepeau    M 32 Arlington VA       36:03 33:56 
 1512 153/242    2185 Heather McCafferty  F 37 Alexandria VA    M 35:06 33:56 
 1513 154/242    2555 Kelly Rosa          F 38 Summit Point WV    35:33 33:57 
 1514 334/374    1048 Jaime Castillo      M 39 Arlington VA     L 34:27 33:57 
 1515 236/274    3371 Rik Cox             M 45 Ft Belvoir VA    M 35:23 33:58 
 1516 335/374    3427 Scott Bain          M 37 Arlington VA       36:05 33:58 
 1517 336/374    2038 Christopher Kutra   M 36 Scranton PA        35:18 33:58 
 1518 155/242    3370 Tonya Cox           F 32 Ft Belvoir VA      35:22 33:58 
 1519 265/301     504 Jeremy Mader        M 28 Sterling VA      F 34:59 33:59 
 1520 156/242    2138 Kate Mahoney        F 34 Bristow VA         35:18 33:59 
 1521 266/301     509 Nathan Wise         M 20 Orange VA        F 35:01 34:00 
 1522 267/301     506 Brian McGill        M 28 Reston VA        F 35:01 34:00 
 1523 157/242    2423 Christy Pierce      F 33 Remington VA       35:33 34:00 
 1524 337/374    2670 David Sheehi        M 39 Brunswick MD     F 35:01 34:01 
 1525  94/155     605 Sandra Coleman      F 48 X                  35:46 34:01 
 1526 268/301     503 Anthony Jackson     M 27 Leesburg VA      F 35:01 34:01 
 1527 269/301     510 Greg Zalenski       M 23 Sterling VA      F 35:01 34:01 
 1528 338/374    2994 Scott Wohlander     M 38 Arlington VA       35:43 34:01 
 1529  40/89      501 Stephanie Digerland F 19 Leesburg VA      F 35:02 34:02 
 1530 158/242    1855 Tarah Hepburn       F 30 Sterling VA        35:29 34:06 
 1531 159/242    2882 Zeynep Ulusu        F 32 Alexandria VA      35:09 34:06 
 1532 160/242    1591 Jennifer Evans      F 36 Fredericksburg V   34:55 34:07 
 1533 216/290    2486 Brittany Ray        F 26 Alexandria VA      35:13 34:07 
 1534  19/43     2741 Gaynor Sorrell      F 57 Fairfax Station    35:54 34:10 
 1535 217/290    2360 Lindsay-Ann Opitz   F 22 Kingsville MD    F 35:17 34:11 
 1536 339/374    2121 Tony Lopes          M 35 Rockville MD     F 36:08 34:11 
 1537  80/105    2090 Frank Lerch         M 56 Washington DC      35:43 34:11 
 1538 218/290    2802 Rachel Suson        F 25 Alexandria VA      35:46 34:11 
 1539 237/274    2941 Robert Washington   M 47 Washington, Dc D F 35:41 34:12 
 1540  54/75     1614 Cody Feaster        M 14 Alexandria VA      35:48 34:12 
 1541  55/75     2737 Paul Sobert, Jr.    M 11 Springfield VA     34:53 34:13 
 1542 161/242     304 Lisa Pelletier      F 38 South Riding VA    35:35 34:13 
 1543 340/374    3565 Michael Ross        M 34 Washington DC      35:21 34:14 
 1544 219/290    1096 Brittany Allen      F 24 Arlington VA       35:08 34:15 
 1545 341/374    2806 Michael Swingler    M 32 Washington DC      34:22 34:17 
 1546 270/301    1870 Sam Hodas           M 26 Washingon DC       35:33 34:18 
 1547  95/155    3188 Anna Bittrick       F 45 Arlington VA       35:13 34:18 
 1548 238/274    1599 John Facchina       M 47 Leesburg VA      L 35:36 34:18 
 1549 162/242    1317 Colleen Byrne       F 38 Alexandria VA      35:40 34:18 
 1550  41/89      136 Sarah Pinson        F 11 Arlington VA       35:19 34:19 
 1551 220/290    1233 Leah Blayman        F 28 Odenton MD         35:51 34:19 
 1552 271/301      86 Timothy Blayman     M 29 Odenton MD       L 35:51 34:20 
 1553  96/155    2547 Kathryn (kate) Roll F 49 Alexandria VA      36:20 34:20 
 1554 221/290    1056 Sarah Schambach     F 27 Arlington VA       34:51 34:20 
 1555  42/89     2876 Madison Turpin      F  5 Alexandria VA      36:20 34:20 
 1556 222/290     611 Cassandra Cullen    F 24 X                  35:44 34:21 
 1557  81/105    2955 Kenneth Webb        M 59 Alexandria VA      36:22 34:21 
 1558 163/242    2373 Kristen Pace        F 32 Arlington VA       35:44 34:24 
 1559  97/155    1290 Soodi Brown         F 45 Arlington VA     L 35:48 34:24 
 1560 164/242     671 Nita Lalla          F 31 X                L 35:52 34:25 
 1561 165/242      89 Marta Garcia        F 39 Waldorf MD       L 35:58 34:27 
 1562 166/242      88 Sherita Diggins     F 35 Bowie MD         L 35:58 34:27 
 1563 167/242     484 Heather Curcio      F 37 Arlington VA       34:54 34:27 
 1564  43/89     2244 Abigail Mirick      F 15 Arlington VA       35:38 34:28 
 1565 223/290    1612 Alexandra Faxlanger F 27 Alexandria VA      36:10 34:28 
 1566 272/301    2058 Ristan Lange        M 25 Alexandria VA    L 35:07 34:28 
 1567 224/290    3559 Suba Ganesan        F 24 Alexandria VA      35:07 34:29 
 1568 168/242    2229 C Meyer             F 34 Alexandria VA      35:44 34:30 
 1569 225/290    1663 Ginny Fox           F 22 Ashburn VA         34:58 34:31 
 1570  56/75     1818 Jannik Hansen       M 13 Stafford VA        35:02 34:31 
 1571 239/274    2283 Greg Muroff         M 44 Mount Sinai NY     35:54 34:35 
 1572 240/274     194 Kevin Fornshill     M 47 Alexandria VA      35:10 34:35 
 1573  18/31      212 Alan Roberts        M 65 Oakton VA          36:13 34:36 
 1574 273/301    3609 Joshua Moyer        M 24 Kingstowne VA      35:24 34:36 
 1575 226/290     271 Samantha Jessee     F 25 Woodford VA      L 35:57 34:37 
 1576 274/301     270 Christophe Hall     M 25 Woodford VA      L 35:57 34:37 
 1577 169/242    3568 Lara Osman          F 36 7 VA               35:32 34:40 
 1578  44/89     2619 Mary Schmauder      F 14 Springfield VA     35:06 34:41 
 1579 170/242    1727 Martha Gibson       F 34 Arlington VA       35:09 34:41 
 1580  45/89     2114 Anna Lockert        F  3 Centreville VA     36:52 34:42 
 1581 241/274    2115 Daniel Lockert      M 41 Centreville VA   M 36:52 34:43 
 1582  46/89     1291 Taylor Brown        F 14 Arlington VA       36:08 34:44 
 1583 227/290    1943 Sarah Joers         F 27 Alexandria VA      36:12 34:47 
 1584 242/274    2827 Hugo Teufel         M 47 Alexandria VA    M 35:12 34:48 
 1585 342/374    3590 Victor Buonocore    M 32 Alexandria VA      34:48 34:48 
 1586 171/242    2210 Taryn McLaughlin    F 31 Oak Hill VA        36:17 34:50 
 1587  82/105    1660 Grady Foster        M 54 Arlington VA       36:35 34:50 
 1588 243/274     214 Eve Fuerth          M 40 Alexandria VA      36:33 34:51 
 1589  47/89     2620 Jill Schmauder      F 12 Springfield VA     35:18 34:52 
 1590 172/242    2714 Bethany Smith       F 30 Fostoria OH        36:02 34:54 
 1591  98/155    1202 Anita L Benjamin    F 49 Alexandria VA      36:25 34:54 
 1592  48/89     2557 Katie Rosenberg     F 16 Arlington VA       36:06 34:55 
 1593  99/155    3345 Karin Beecroft      F 49 Arlington VA       36:50 34:56 
 1594  83/105    2243 Robert Mirick       M 51 Arlington VA       36:09 34:57 
 1595 228/290    1772 Sara Greene         F 29 Annandale VA       36:27 35:00 
 1596 229/290    1790 Amanda Gumpher      F 26 Reston VA          36:38 35:05 
 1597 230/290    1965 Sarah Kamins        F 22 Herndon VA         36:17 35:06 
 1598 173/242     220 Katherine Zimmerman F 33 Annandale VA       36:27 35:07 
 1599 100/155    2294 Katherine Muth      F 43 Arlington VA       36:38 35:08 
 1600 174/242    2194 Heather McDonald    F 33 Aldie VA           36:29 35:08 
 1601   2/9      2193 Judith McDonald     F 64 Centreville VA     36:29 35:08 
 1602 101/155    3459 Chat MacAsaet       F 42 Fort Washington    36:35 35:08 
 1603 175/242    3189 Cathleen Hall       F 38 Arlington VA       36:40 35:08 
 1604 275/301    2254 Caleb Moore         M 28 Arlington VA       36:41 35:09 
 1605 176/242    1956 Misti Johnson       F 34 Fredericksburg V L 35:53 35:10 
 1606 244/274    2357 Scott Olmsted       M 44 Clifton VA         36:10 35:12 
 1607 102/155    1828 Joann Harris        F 47 Falls Church VA    36:12 35:12 
 1608 103/155     485 Margaret Eastman    F 43 Arlington VA       36:33 35:13 
 1609 104/155    3460 Mary Carter Mendoza F 45 Alexandria VA      36:05 35:13 
 1610 177/242     865 Christina Alcorn    F 39 Reston VA          36:27 35:13 
 1611 231/290     374 Andrea Lyon         F 28 Arlington VA       36:13 35:16 
 1612 178/242    1598 Michelle Facchina   F 36 Leesburg VA        36:35 35:17 
 1613 232/290    3061 Christal Louison    F 20 X                  36:15 35:19 
 1614  49/89      135 Allison Pinson      F 13 Arlington VA       36:20 35:19 
 1615 179/242    2942 Julie Washington    F 34 Alexnadria VA      36:55 35:19 
 1616 180/242    3177 Yelitza Bolivar     F 32 Arlington VA       36:12 35:20 
 1617 343/374    1542 David Duffett       M 39 Manassas VA      L 36:28 35:20 
 1618 105/155     346 Connie Deortiz      F 48 Alexandria VA    L 37:03 35:20 
 1619 233/290    2299 Kimberly Myers      F 27 Baltimore MD     F 36:27 35:21 
 1620  50/89     1428 Leah Corts          F 11 Arlington VA       35:38 35:21 
 1621 181/242    3602 Tammi Loacn         F 35 Centreville VA     36:15 35:22 
 1622  84/105    1314 Timothy Bussey      M 50 Charleston SC    L 36:41 35:22 
 1623 106/155     434 Joan Willenborg     F 44 Monrose IL         36:41 35:22 
 1624 107/155     134 Paige Pinson        F 41 Arlington VA     L 36:24 35:23 
 1625  85/105    2359 James Olson         M 50 Arlington VA       35:39 35:24 
 1626 182/242    2666 Lauren Shaver       F 30 Ashburn VA         35:46 35:25 
 1627 108/155    1127 Rosemary Arway      F 49 Norwalk CT       L 36:46 35:28 
 1628  86/105    2779 Stanley Stewart     M 52 Vienna VA          35:52 35:28 
 1629 344/374     653 Anthony Hingle      M 36 X                L 37:37 35:28 
 1630  87/105    2146 Frank Mallory       M 57 Montclair VA     L 37:36 35:28 
 1631 109/155    2707 Rhonda Smith        F 44 Wilmington NC    L 36:47 35:28 
 1632  57/75     1171 Carl Barrett        M  9 Arlington VA       36:06 35:31 
 1633 234/290    2207 Nicole McKean       F 28 Springfield VA     36:29 35:31 
 1634  51/89      195 Isabelle Fornshill  F  6 Alexandria VA      36:02 35:33 
 1635 183/242    2165 Liz Martinez        F 39 South Riding VA    36:19 35:36 
 1636 235/290    1462 Alexandra Curley    F 25 Arlington VA       37:02 35:37 
 1637            2204 Kaija McIntosh      F  0 Arlington VA       37:02 35:37 
 1638 110/155     901 Zuraidah Hoffman    F 40 Arlington VA       37:03 35:42 
 1639 276/301       8 Zach Lenkay         M 24 Alexandria VA      36:47 35:45 
 1640 184/242    1616 Deirdre Feely       F 34 Arlington VA       37:07 35:46 
 1641 245/274    1647 Mark Fletcher       M 45 Woodbridge VA      37:42 35:49 
 1642  58/75     3524 Matthew Westrick    M 09 Arlington VA       37:50 35:50 
 1643 246/274    3525 Dave Westrick       M 44 Arlington VA       37:50 35:50 
 1644  59/75     2113 Christopher Lockert M  6 Centreville VA     38:00 35:53 
 1645 185/242    1494 Beth Decker         F 35 Arlington TX       37:40 35:53 
 1646 247/274    1658 James Fortner       M 44 Arlington VA     F 36:17 35:54 
 1647  20/43      390 Sally Fairchild     F 54 San Francisco CA   37:13 35:54 
 1648 186/242    2112 Beth Lockert        F 37 Centreville VA     38:02 35:54 
 1649 187/242    2336 Megan Norris        F 30 Arlington VA     L 37:28 35:55 
 1650 188/242    2075 Shannon Lee         F 36 Bealeton VA        36:03 35:57 
 1651  19/31     3010 William Wright      M 61 Chicago IL         38:23 35:57 
 1652 111/155    1906 Deidra Hungerford   F 43 Clinton MD         36:32 35:58 
 1653 112/155    1728 Hilda Gigioli       F 47 Brookeville MD     37:28 35:59 
 1654  88/105    1116 Randolph Andrews    M 56 Frederick MD     M 37:36 35:59 
 1655  89/105    2805 Jeremiah Sweeney    M 55 Arlington VA       36:30 36:00 
 1656  21/43     2804 Rosemary Sweeney    F 53 Arlington VA       36:30 36:01 
 1657 248/274     389 Michael Fahey       M 47 Medford MA       L 37:21 36:01 
 1658            2754 Ann Spring               Arlington VA       36:30 36:01 
 1659 189/242    2603 Sandra Sanzetenea   F 39 Annandale VA       38:11 36:02 
 1660 277/301     172 Lucas Kline         M 27 Arlington VA       37:21 36:03 
 1661 236/290     171 Lisa Kline          F 24 Arlington VA       37:21 36:03 
 1662 237/290    1544 Tracye Duffin       F 29 McLean VA          37:30 36:03 
 1663  22/43     2448 Margaret Powers     F 54 Arlington VA       37:30 36:06 
 1664  90/105    2738 Paul Sobert, Sr.    M 50 Springfield VA     36:46 36:06 
 1665  23/43     2142 Christy Maier       F 53 Arlington VA       37:44 36:06 
 1666 249/274     451 Chris Cochrane      M 41 Annandale VA     L 36:07 36:07 
 1667 190/242     452 Chantel Cochrane    F 36 Annandale VA     L 36:07 36:07 
 1668 250/274    2347 Timothy O'Leary     M 47 Fredericksburg V L 37:19 36:10 
 1669 278/301      95 Timothy Moore       M 27 Spotsylvania VA  L 37:41 36:10 
 1670 113/155    1667 Cyndi Frame         F 47 Centreville VA     37:45 36:13 
 1671  52/89     3013 Ann Wright          F 19 Middleburg VA      37:49 36:15 
 1672 191/242    1541 Drenan Dudley       F 37 Arlington VA       37:38 36:17 
 1673 192/242    3150 Marguerite B        F 32 Bethesda MD        38:03 36:19 
 1674 251/274    1613 Craig Feaster       M 42 Alexandria VA      37:56 36:21 
 1675  53/89     2664 Rebecca Sharp       F 12 Springfield VA     37:00 36:21 
 1676  54/89     3597 Emily Reedy         F 16 Leesburg VA        37:44 36:23 
 1677 193/242    2800 Adriana Surfas      F 33 Washington DC      37:41 36:24 
 1678 194/242     571 Devon Pass          F 35 Woodbridge VA      38:05 36:25 
 1679 238/290    1335 Meredith Carlson    F 24 Alexandria VA      37:43 36:26 
 1680            4006                          X                  37:55 36:26 
 1681 252/274    3288 Tim Cannon          M 47 Quantico VA      L 37:22 36:26 
 1682 253/274      10 John King           M 44 Dorsaville GA      37:46 36:26 
 1683   3/9       211 Pamela Roberts      F 65 Oakton VA          38:06 36:29 
 1684 195/242    3294 Sheila Banister     F 35 Alexandria VA      38:07 36:30 
 1685 239/290     659 Jennifer Internicol F 25 X                L 37:52 36:30 
 1686 345/374    3295 Graham Kerswell     M 36 Garfield Heights    36:30 36:30 
 1687  91/105    1238 Mark Blough         M 52 Fairfax VA         37:58 36:32 
 1688  55/89      724 Eileen Soiles       F 15 X                L 38:15 36:33 
 1689 240/290     751 Iris Yu             F 26 X                L 38:13 36:35 
 1690 241/290    2853 Lesley Topping      F 28 Fairfax Station    37:46 36:36 
 1691 196/242    2953 Amanda Weaver       F 31 Alexandria VA      38:12 36:36 
 1692 279/301    3530 Andrew Johns        M 27 Arlington VA       37:25 36:39 
 1693 280/301    3068 Akeem Perry         M 20 X                  37:37 36:41 
 1694 254/274    2223 Tony Menjivar       M 46 Springfield VA   F 37:57 36:42 
 1695  92/105    1153 Exiquio (zeke) Balb M 59 Clinton MD         37:01 36:42 
 1696 242/290    2698 Samantha Sissman    F 28 Washington DC      38:07 36:45 
 1697  24/43     1236 Linda Blough        F 51 Arlington VA       38:13 36:47 
 1698 243/290    3006 Cshantara Woolfolk  F 26 Annandale VA       37:56 36:48 
 1699  56/89     3043 Jill Blazek         F 19 X                  37:44 36:49 
 1700 346/374    1100 Majid Alotaibi      M 36 Arlington VA       36:54 36:50 
 1701 197/242    3331 Lori Walton         F 38 Parkersburg WV     37:03 36:52 
 1702  60/75     2295 Sean Muth           M 10 Arlington VA       38:23 36:52 
 1703 244/290    1161 Melissa Barker      F 28 Montgomery Village    38:29 36:53 
 1704 255/274    2290 John Muth           M 44 Arlington VA       38:24 36:53 
 1705 281/301    2333 Payam Noori         M 27 Fairfax VA         38:40 36:54 
 1706 114/155     900 Susan Dubois        F 42 Arlington VA       38:16 36:55 
 1707 198/242     899 Beth Connors        F 38 Arlington VA       38:17 36:56 
 1708            1143 Melissa Bahler           Bristow VA         37:34 36:56 
 1709 245/290    1609 Pamela Fasolo       F 28 Edgewater MD       38:10 36:57 
 1710 256/274    1240 Ralph Boeckmann     M 43 Springfield VA   M 37:50 36:59 
 1711 115/155    1241 Gesa Boeckmann      F 43 Springfield VA     37:50 36:59 
 1712 347/374    1146 Bhavdeep Bajaj      M 32 Gaithersburg MD    38:15 37:01 
 1713 246/290    3505 Carrie De Poix      F 28 Springfield VA     37:48 37:01 
 1714 116/155     726 Karen Soiles        F 47 X                L 38:42 37:01 
 1715 199/242    3504 Kerrie McCabe       F 33 Arlington VA       37:48 37:02 
 1716  61/75     1580 Martin Ennis        M  9 Arlington VA       38:46 37:02 
 1717  62/75     1531 Cameron Donaldson   M 10 Alexandria VA      38:47 37:02 
 1718  57/89      615 Sonya Dagata        F 16 X                  38:42 37:02 
 1719 257/274    1530 John Donaldson      M 48 Alexandria VA      38:48 37:04 
 1720 247/290    2808 Alizabeth Szilagyi  F 25 Arlington VA       38:28 37:05 
 1721 282/301      49 Drew Gilbert        M 22 Dumfries VA      F 38:33 37:05 
 1722  58/89     2431 Donna Pitcher       F 13 Arlington VA       38:34 37:06 
 1723 283/301      48 Bradford Garmon     M 22 Arlington VA     F 38:37 37:07 
 1724  20/31     2432 David Pitcher       M 60 Arlington VA       38:34 37:07 
 1725 348/374      52 Paxton Lepage       M 30 Arlington VA     F 38:36 37:07 
 1726 284/301      61 Matthew Verlaque    M 22 Baltimore MD     F 38:34 37:08 
 1727 285/301      47 Andrew Durham       M 23 Leesburg VA      F 38:33 37:08 
 1728 286/301      50 Christopher Gray    M 22 Herndon VA       F 38:36 37:08 
 1729 248/290      55 Julie Padusi        F 22 Arlington VA     F 38:37 37:08 
 1730 287/301      63 Ufuk Yilmaz         M 28 Alexadria VA     F 38:37 37:08 
 1731 288/301      41 Joshua Blake        M 26 Arlington VA     F 38:32 37:08 
 1732 289/301      42 Mike Burns          M 24 Baltimore VA     F 38:32 37:08 
 1733 290/301      44 Lou Cuenca          M 27 Manassas VA      F 38:36 37:08 
 1734 291/301      43 Phillip Clearly     M 27 Arlington VA     F 38:35 37:08 
 1735 349/374      62 John Webb           M 33 Warrenton VA     F 38:35 37:09 
 1736 249/290    1486 Tyler Davis         F 24 Arlington VA       39:03 37:09 
 1737 250/290      60 Haven Vance         F 26 Arlington VA     F 38:36 37:09 
 1738 350/374      40 Timothy Bishop      M 37 Washington DC    F 38:35 37:09 
 1739            4005                          X                  38:34 37:10 
 1740 200/242    2661 Janice Shankman     F 38 Leesburg VA        38:53 37:10 
 1741 351/374      58 Corey Sherrill      M 34 Alexadria VA     F 38:34 37:10 
 1742 292/301      45 Jacob Daniel        M 25 Arlington VA     F 38:37 37:10 
 1743 201/242     562 Gail Makowsky       F 31 Springfield VA     38:46 37:11 
 1744 352/374    1070 Justin Scott        M 30 Fairfax VA       F 38:35 37:11 
 1745 293/301      53 Joshua Milfeit      M 27 Alexadria VA     F 38:37 37:12 
 1746 251/290    2157 Cindy Mars          F 28 Herndon VA         39:06 37:13 
 1747  25/43     3229 Ria Barrows         F 51 Woodbridge VA      39:09 37:14 
 1748  59/89     2430 Barbara Pitcher     F 15 Arlington VA       38:35 37:14 
 1749  60/89     2736 Selene Sobert       F 12 Springfield VA     37:52 37:14 
 1750 252/290    1455 Leslie Culin        F 22 Centreville VA     38:27 37:17 
 1751 117/155    3498 Pattie Monroe-Meek  F 46 Fairfax VA         39:06 37:17 
 1752 253/290    3243 Elizabeth Marquez   F 29 Arlington VA       38:22 37:17 
 1753 202/242    1170 Rose Barreto        F 36 Centreville VA     38:38 37:19 
 1754 254/290     540 Kathryn McKinney    F 23 Burke VA           38:10 37:20 
 1755 255/290    2056 Susan Lane          F 26 Woodbridge VA      39:19 37:20 
 1756 258/274    3042 John Barry          M 45 X                  38:16 37:20 
 1757 353/374    2039 Michael Kyprianou   M 32 Duluth GA          39:01 37:21 
 1758 118/155    1691 Sandra Gaizick      F 46 Centreville VA     38:14 37:22 
 1759 294/301    2024 Matt Kourt          M 27 Arlington VA     L 38:16 37:22 
 1760 256/290    2502 Carla Reinisch      F 28 Arlington VA       39:03 37:23 
 1761 259/274    1840 Chuck Haugan        M 46 Locust Grove VA  L 38:19 37:25 
 1762 354/374    3009 Donnie Wright       M 38 Annandale VA     L 38:19 37:26 
 1763            3113 Mark Bertram        M    X                M 39:06 37:31 
 1764  26/43     2778 Mary Beth Stewart   F 52 Vienna VA          37:55 37:31 
 1765  61/89     2985 Caitlin Wilmerton   F 19 New Market VA      38:20 37:31 
 1766 260/274    1589 Thomas Evans        M 44 Burke VA         M 37:53 37:33 
 1767 257/290    1899 Raquel Huezo        F 28 Baltimore MD       38:49 37:33 
 1768 203/242    1590 Cynthia Evans       F 37 Burke VA         M 37:53 37:33 
 1769 295/301     694 William Morris      M 29 Fairfax VA       L 38:27 37:35 
 1770 258/290     620 Joanie Dowd         F 26 X                  38:27 37:35 
 1771  63/75     2656 Morgan Sendek       M 18 Arlington VA       39:20 37:41 
 1772 261/274    3501 Martin Sendek       M 48 Arlington VA       39:21 37:41 
 1773 262/274    1072 Raymond Fogle       M 42 Front Royal VA   L 38:13 37:42 
 1774 119/155    3523 Denise Westrick     F 45 Arlington VA       39:43 37:43 
 1775  93/105    1448 Mike Crosbie        M 51 Manassas VA      L 38:57 37:43 
 1776  94/105    3276 James Chinn         M 51 Manassas VA      F 38:59 37:45 
 1777 355/374    1086 Navid Ahrarian      M 33 Vienna VA          38:23 37:47 
 1778 356/374    2466 Kevin Putnam        M 31 Reston VA          38:23 37:47 
 1779  21/31      956 James Wilson        M 65 Martinsville VA    39:18 37:49 
 1780  62/89     1538 Alicia Dowdy        F  8 Gaithersburg MD    39:00 37:50 
 1781 263/274     548 Mitchell Dowdy      M 42 Gaithersburg MD  L 39:00 37:50 
 1782 120/155    3085 Margo Vandenbossche F 46 X                  39:36 37:51 
 1783  63/89     3064 Kelsey Monarch      F 19 X                  38:50 37:54 
 1784 121/155    3552 Pam Griffith        F 40 Alexandria VA      38:39 37:54 
 1785  64/75     3055 Ellis Gore          M 19 X                  38:51 37:55 
 1786 122/155     717 Pam Santimore       F 43 X                L 38:40 37:55 
 1787 259/290    3050 Jessie Entwistle    F 20 X                  38:54 37:57 
 1788 264/274    3428 Anthony Lau         M 47 Falls Church VA    39:54 37:58 
 1789 204/242    1536 Betty Dowdy         F 39 Gaithersburg MD    39:10 37:58 
 1790 260/290    1458 Shannon Cumberledge F 27 Leesburg VA      L 39:18 38:04 
 1791 261/290    2836 Lisa Thompson       F 23 Springfield VA     39:18 38:05 
 1792  95/105    1235 Eric Blough         M 55 Arlington VA       39:32 38:06 
 1793 265/274    1524 Ray Dixon           M 49 Arlington VA       39:21 38:07 
 1794 123/155    1715 Jennifer George     F 41 Centreville VA     39:29 38:09 
 1795 357/374    2788 Brian Stroud        M 34 Springfield VA     39:07 38:09 
 1796 358/374    2449 Clinton Preston     M 35 Manassas VA      L 39:29 38:12 
 1797 262/290    1137 Kamu 1ysola         F 28 Washington DC      39:30 38:13 
 1798 124/155    3275 Nicole Bachtell     F 42 McLean VA          39:34 38:15 
 1799 263/290    3204 Nicole Pugh         F 29 Washington DC      40:02 38:18 
 1800 264/290    2281 Jennifer Munson     F 20 Fairfax VA         38:44 38:18 
 1801  64/89     1537 Gabriella Dowdy     F 11 Gaithersburg MD    39:15 38:20 
 1802  96/105    2539 Mark Roed           M 51 Springfield VA   M 38:22 38:22 
 1803 296/301    1421 Chris Cooper        M 25 Alexandria VA    L 39:29 38:22 
 1804            2368 Mishelle Outlaw     F    Washington DC      39:56 38:22 
 1805 265/290     138 Dychon Whitaker     F 23 Waldorf MD         39:24 38:25 
 1806  65/89     3054 Anna Gooding        F 18 X                  39:23 38:28 
 1807 359/374    2326 Matthew Niedzwiecki M 36 Burke VA         M 40:14 38:41 
 1808 205/242    2325 Andrea Niedzwiecki  F 36 Burke VA           40:14 38:41 
 1809  27/43     1497 Jerrilee Degeus     F 54 Woodbridge VA      40:11 38:42 
 1810 266/274    1337 Craig Carney        M 44 Woodbridge VA      39:52 38:44 
 1811 125/155    1338 Sharon Carney       F 48 Woodbridge VA      39:52 38:44 
 1812 360/374    3338 Mark Grider         M 36 Alexandria VA    L 40:17 38:45 
 1813 266/290    2429 Tamara Pirkle       F 29 Falls Church VA    40:19 38:45 
 1814 206/242    3145 Melissa Lopez       F 33 Arlington VA       39:35 38:48 
 1815 267/290    3259 Erin Bodner         F 28 Reston VA          40:25 38:51 
 1816 207/242    1177 Jessica Bartlow     F 32 Washington DC      39:25 38:54 
 1817 361/374    1209 Jonathan Bentley    M 34 Washington DC      39:25 38:54 
 1818 268/290     497 Aleida Vividor      F 25 Silver Spring MD   39:23 38:56 
 1819 297/301    1781 Jonathan Groner     M 26 Springfield VA   L 39:47 38:56 
 1820  28/43      482 Trina Bowman        F 50 Arlington VA     L 39:22 38:56 
 1821  66/89     2166 Melissa Martinez    F 15 X VA               40:00 39:02 
 1822 208/242    1675 Monica Freidline    F 30 Culpeper VA        40:41 39:08 
 1823  67/89      618 Anne Donnelly       F 16 X                  40:50 39:10 
 1824 126/155    1395 Eileen Colihan      F 41 Arlington VA     M 40:44 39:11 
 1825  97/105    1280 Dana Bres           M 54 Arlington VA       40:44 39:12 
 1826  22/31     1623 Mark Fenske         M 62 Waterman IL        40:17 39:13 
 1827 127/155    1267 Elizabeth Branch    F 40 Arlington VA       40:15 39:13 
 1828   4/9      3352 Bertha McMillen     F 68 Arlington VA       40:18 39:14 
 1829 267/274    2031 Joel Krock          M 44 Montgomery Village    40:47 39:14 
 1830 128/155    2950 Shelli Wayland      F 46 Springfield VA     40:38 39:14 
 1831 209/242    3483 Bethany Batson      F 30 Washington DC    L 40:40 39:15 
 1832 362/374    3094 Rohit Gupta         M 38 X                  39:56 39:20 
 1833 210/242     375 Robin Merritt       F 31 Arlington VA       40:17 39:21 
 1834 211/242    2116 Lora Loconti        F 31 Haymarket VA       40:45 39:21 
 1835 212/242    3640 Karen Maslona       F 34 Bristow VA         41:28 39:23 
 1836  65/75     1806 Aaron Halabuk       M 14 Alexandria VA      40:55 39:26 
 1837 129/155    2735 Sueanne Sobert      F 49 Springfield VA     39:55 39:26 
 1838 213/242    1807 Viki Halabuk        F 39 Alexandria VA      40:55 39:26 
 1839 363/374    1805 James Halabuk       M 38 Alexandria VA      40:55 39:27 
 1840  68/89     1808 Savannah Halabuk    F  9 Alexandria VA      40:55 39:27 
 1841  69/89     1809 Melissa Halabuk     F  7 Alexandria VA      40:55 39:27 
 1842 214/242     681 Kara McGreevy       F 39 X                L 40:01 39:31 
 1843 215/242    1521 Bichhanh Dinh       F 31 Springfield VA     41:10 39:31 
 1844 216/242    2414 Christina Peterson  F 33 Fairfax VA         41:06 39:35 
 1845 364/374     845 Scott Vago          M 39 Prince William V   41:04 39:38 
 1846  23/31     2900 Albert Vanocker     M 70 Waldorf MD         40:40 39:38 
 1847 130/155    2888 Kimberly Vago       F 47 Potomac Falls VA   41:04 39:39 
 1848 217/242    3165 Cynthia Wilcox      F 38 Spotsylvania VA    41:22 39:41 
 1849 131/155    1092 Rene Allan          F 45 Quantico VA      M 41:06 39:44 
 1850 132/155     639 Christine Hackbarth F 46 X                  40:14 39:44 
 1851 365/374    3575 Ben Sasse           M 36 Alexandria VA      41:43 39:46 
 1852  70/89     3576 Elizabeth Sasse     F  7 Alexandria VA      41:44 39:46 
 1853 133/155    3258 Nancy Hoffman       F 49 Stafford VA        41:08 39:46 
 1854  29/43     2801 Nancy Suska         F 50 Alexandria VA      41:39 39:52 
 1855 218/242    3093 Amee Shah           F 36 X                  40:33 39:58 
 1856 219/242    1343 Lisa Carter         F 30 Falls Church VA    40:35 40:06 
 1857 366/374     949 Jesse Ayers         M 33 Arlington VA       42:06 40:18 
 1858 220/242    2658 Jennifer Seyba      F 30 Arlington VA       41:50 40:29 
 1859 221/242    2644 Jane Scruggs        F 38 Arlington VA       41:39 40:31 
 1860 222/242    3309 Kelli Sumrall       F 31 Crofton MD       O 42:18 40:32 
 1861  71/89     1548 Rachel Dunbar       F 16 Arlington VA       42:14 40:34 
 1862 223/242    2563 Tina Rostand        F 37 Alexandria VA      42:16 40:40 
 1863  30/43     3392 Lucinda Thomas      F 54 Waldorf VA       L 41:44 40:44 
 1864 367/374    1952 Damon Johnson       M 32 Washington DC      41:27 40:45 
 1865  24/31     3122 Tom Quinn           M 75 X                  42:22 40:45 
 1866 269/290    1951 Charlene Johnson    F 29 Washington DC      41:28 40:45 
 1867  31/43     2379 Angela Palombaro    F 51 Alexandria VA      40:57 40:53 
 1868 270/290    2762 Sharon Stackpole    F 25 Broadlands VA      41:52 40:58 
 1869 224/242    3591 Becky Nixt          F 30 Washington DC      42:34 41:00 
 1870 134/155    2618 Lynn Schmauder      F 44 Springfield VA     41:43 41:04 
 1871  72/89     2621 Jamie Schmauder     F 12 Springfield VA     41:42 41:04 
 1872 225/242    3230 Angela King         F 38 Lake Ridge VA    L 42:36 41:04 
 1873  32/43     2441 Arlene Polinsky     F 53 Arlington VA       42:31 41:08 
 1874  73/89     3344 Marit Riley         F 10 Arlington VA       43:03 41:09 
 1875  33/43     1752 Ivone Gopaul        F 54 Washington DC      41:21 41:14 
 1876 271/290    1877 Nikki Holden        F 26 Alexandria VA      42:55 41:14 
 1877   5/9      2062 Bonnie Larrabee     F 61 Dumfries VA        42:48 41:19 
 1878 135/155    1430 Kelli Corts         F 47 Arlington VA       41:37 41:20 
 1879 136/155    2600 Amy Santiago        F 43 Centreville VA   L 42:45 41:26 
 1880 137/155     856 Angela Holland      F 49 Manassas VI        42:49 41:27 
 1881  74/89     2226 Melissa Mercer      F 13 Stafford VA        42:50 41:31 
 1882  75/89     2337 Kiana Norton        F 13 Stafford VA        42:50 41:31 
 1883  76/89     2225 Katherine Mercer    F 13 Stafford VA        42:51 41:32 
 1884  25/31      110 Charles MacLane     M 65 X VA               42:25 41:36 
 1885   6/9       109 Susan MacLane       F 62 X VA               42:25 41:36 
 1886  34/43     2771       E   Starr     F 53 Arlington VA       43:00 41:39 
 1887 138/155    3410 Cynthia Webb        F 48 Frederick MD       43:05 41:42 
 1888 139/155     854 Cynthia Cornelious  F 45 Falls Church VA    43:06 41:43 
 1889 272/290    1418 Sarah Cooper        F 27 Dumfries VA        42:49 41:47 
 1890 298/301    1417 Mark Cooper         M 27 Dumfries VA        42:49 41:47 
 1891 273/290    1962 Allison Jones       F 26 Arlington VA       43:33 41:50 
 1892 140/155     862 Tanya Robinson      F 49 Woodbridge UT      43:28 42:06 
 1893  66/75     1131 Zach Ashton         M 13 Fairfax VA         42:57 42:18 
 1894 226/242    1129 Melody Ashton       F 38 Fairfax VA         43:00 42:20 
 1895 227/242     193 Renee Fornshill     F 39 Alexandria VA    L 42:57 42:28 
 1896 274/290     539 Beverly McKinney    F 26 Burke VA           43:22 42:32 
 1897  26/31     1492 Raymond De Frees    M 66 Fairfax VA         44:23 42:32 
 1898 368/374    1166 Mervin Barrera      M 37 Alexandria VA    F 44:27 42:41 
 1899 275/290    3612 Tyra Jones-Mott     F 29 Manassas VA        44:17 42:44 
 1900            3513 Mike Murphy         N 65 Great Falls VA     44:40 42:49 
 1901 276/290     373 Ashley Crouse       F 27 Alexandria VA      43:54 42:58 
 1902 228/242    3310 Laura Griffin       F 33 Miramar FL       O 43:31 43:01 
 1903  35/43     1669 Beverly Franklin    F 51 Alexandria VA      43:49 43:10 
 1904 299/301     206 Duriell Carter      M 24 Woodbridge VA      44:59 43:19 
 1905 277/290     210 Nicole Powers       F 22 Woodbridge VA      45:00 43:20 
 1906 369/374    1686 Rick Fulgencio      M 38 Arlington VA       44:35 43:26 
 1907  77/89     2145 Karen Maldonado     F 14 Arlington VA       44:35 43:26 
 1908 278/290    2141 Jessica Mai         F 23 Arlington VA       44:37 43:27 
 1909 268/274    1173 Todd Barrett        M 45 Arlington VA       44:09 43:33 
 1910  67/75     1172 Neil Barrett        M 11 Arlington VA       44:09 43:34 
 1911  78/89     2898 Ashley Vanderweele  F 17 Silver Spring MD   45:32 43:52 
 1912  98/105    2162 Loyd Martin         M 50 Herndon VA         45:33 43:59 
 1913 141/155    1180 Bunni Bates         F 41 Herndon VA         45:33 43:59 
 1914 229/242    2909 Romy Vidaurre       F 38 Arlington VA       44:35 44:00 
 1915 230/242     148 Julie Roemele       F 31 Falls Church VA    46:00 44:11 
 1916 231/242    3287 Yunkyung Pak        F 37 Fairfax VA         45:39 44:26 
 1917  36/43     3497 Mary Prusaczyk      F 55 Fairfax VA         46:18 44:29 
 1918 142/155    3578 Cindy Mallory       F 46 Dumfries VA        46:44 44:35 
 1919  79/89     2183 Lauren McCabe       F 17 Bluemont VA        46:18 44:37 
 1920  80/89     3002 Jordan Wolford      F 17 Bluemont VA        46:19 44:37 
 1921  68/75     1169 Christian Barrera   M 12 Alexandria VA      46:37 44:39 
 1922 279/290    2233 Sarah Mihelarakis   F 25 Manassas VA      L 46:54 44:50 
 1923 280/290     180 Sascha Rodriguez    F 24 Prince George VA   46:17 44:53 
 1924 269/274    1933 Evan Jayson         M 40 Chester Gap VA     47:14 45:11 
 1925  99/105    2718 David Smith         M 53 Frederick MD     L 46:14 45:13 
 1926 281/290    2717 Jessica Smith       F 26 Frederick MD       46:14 45:13 
 1927  69/75      192 Benjamin Fornshill  M  9 Alexandria VA      45:49 45:16 
 1928 143/155    2899 Allison Vanocker    F 40 Waldorf MD         46:18 45:16 
 1929 144/155    3610 M.J. Oboroceann     F 46 Washington DC      46:49 45:25 
 1930 100/105    3627 Bob Chandler        M 50 Reston VA          46:49 45:26 
 1931 270/274      70 Luis Ordonez        M 46 Reston VA        L 45:44 45:44 
 1932 282/290     743 Ann-Marie Watt      F 28 X                L 47:12 45:44 
 1933 101/105    1008 Ronald Gissubel     M 59 Port Monmouth NJ   47:35 45:45 
 1934 102/105    1436 Charlie Cox         M 54 Springfield VA   M 46:46 45:53 
 1935 145/155    1199 Robyn Bell          F 42 Falls Church VA    47:21 46:13 
 1936 232/242    3586 Mary Oconner        F 37 Alexandria VA      47:12 46:13 
 1937 146/155    3040 Beth Baker          F 47 X                  47:12 46:14 
 1938  81/89     3060 Mary-Margaret Lopez F 18 X                  47:14 46:14 
 1939 147/155    2136 Mary Magerkorth     F 46 Manassas VA        46:39 46:22 
 1940  70/75     2929 Christopher Walker  M 17 Orefield PA        47:51 46:47 
 1941  71/75     1832 Michael Harris      M 16 Falls Church VA    47:51 46:47 
 1942 271/274     828 Patrick Wirta       M 45 X VA             F 48:14 46:49 
 1943  82/89     1785 Sara Grubar         F 17 Washington DC      48:44 47:09 
 1944  83/89     1168 Lyda Barrera        F 10 Alexandria VA      49:06 47:20 
 1945 272/274    1283 Kevin Brooks        M 48 Falls Church VA    48:46 47:46 
 1946 283/290    1986 Antonia Kelly       F 25 Manassas VA        49:32 47:59 
 1947 148/155    2928 Sue Walker          F 41 Orefield PA        49:09 48:04 
 1948  72/75     2712 Noah Smith          M  7 Mechanicsville V   50:02 48:13 
 1949  37/43     1938 Lourders Jessel     F 53 Herndon VA         50:05 48:15 
 1950 103/105    1937 Arturo Jessel       M 56 Herndon VA         50:06 48:15 
 1951 104/105    3527 Brian Murphy        M 51 Alexandria VA      50:08 48:17 
 1952 370/374    2713 Kerry Smith         M 39 Mechanicsville V   50:13 48:24 
 1953 233/242    2711 Jody Smith          F 37 Mechanicsville V   50:17 48:28 
 1954 234/242    2552 Michele Root        F 34 Hampstead MD       50:37 48:38 
 1955  84/89     3446 Alexis Kirgan       F 03 Arlington VA       50:31 48:50 
 1956 235/242    2007 Larisa Kirgan       F 35 Alexandria VA      50:31 48:50 
 1957  27/31     1677 Gunars Fricsons     M 65 Dayton OH          50:35 48:53 
 1958 371/374    2008 Sean Kirgan         M 34 Alexandria VA    L 50:35 48:53 
 1959 372/374    2553 David Root          M 37 Hampstead MD     L 51:07 49:09 
 1960 300/301    3297 John Blayne         M 27 Falls Church VA    51:12 49:25 
 1961 284/290    2352 Kristin Oberlander  F 26 Ijamsville MD      51:12 49:25 
 1962 273/274    3587 Erik Vandemeulebro  M 40 Arlington VA       51:26 49:43 
 1963   7/9      2086 Janet Lekang        F 66 Latrobe PA         51:00 50:01 
 1964 236/242     489 Michelle Martin     F 33 Springfield VA   L 50:31 50:05 
 1965 285/290    3302 Angelina Pagen Pere F 23 Woodbridge VA      50:33 50:06 
 1966 237/242    3571 Lisa Narges         F 33 Ijamsville MD      52:05 50:19 
 1967 238/242    1167 Cynthia Barrera     F 39 Alexandria VA      52:21 50:26 
 1968   8/9       993 Elise Baboulis      F 60 Staten Island NY   52:40 50:51 
 1969  38/43     1007 Joan Gissubel       F 58 Port Monmouth NJ   52:40 50:51 
 1970  39/43     1622 Karen Fenske        F 59 Waterman IL        51:58 50:54 
 1971  73/75     2554 Nicholas Root       M 12 Hampstead MD       51:08 50:55 
 1972  40/43     1816 Peggy Hammond       F 52 Fairfax VA         53:09 51:13 
 1973  28/31     1265 Chuck Boyer         M 66 Fairfax VA         53:09 51:14 
 1974 149/155    2105 Annette Linn        F 46 Centreville VA     53:36 52:00 
 1975 150/155    2106 Pam Linne           F 40 Centreville VA     53:37 52:00 
 1976 151/155    1922 Dawnnell Ingham     F 45 Springfield VA     53:24 52:07 
 1977 286/290    1474 Rosemarie Daly      F 27 Centreville VA   L 53:31 52:14 
 1978  74/75     1979 Shea Keaveny        M 15 Bristow VA         53:02 52:15 
 1979  85/89     1978 Rilley Keaveny      F 17 Bristow VA         53:02 52:15 
 1980  29/31      663 Alan Johnson        M 60 X                L 54:15 52:17 
 1981             662 Helen Johnson       F    X                L 54:15 52:18 
 1982 239/242    1811 Miriam Halimi       F 30 Washington DC      54:35 52:37 
 1983 240/242      64 Vilma Cruz          F 36 Arilington VA    L 53:17 52:40 
 1984  41/43      208 Patty Joyce         F 54 Falls Church VA    55:03 53:16 
 1985  30/31      205 Peter Bruno         M 63 McLean VA          55:03 53:16 
 1986 287/290     209 Elisha Joyce        F 27 Falls Church VA    55:02 53:16 
 1987 152/155     202 Nellie Andrusia     F 45 Reston VA        L 55:02 53:16 
 1988 301/301     207 Matthew Harris      M 28 McLean VA          55:03 53:17 
 1989 288/290    1780 Karstena Groner     F 26 Springfield VA     54:43 53:25 
 1990 274/274    1825 Mike Harrar         M 49 Arlington VA     M 54:19 53:46 
 1991 289/290    1829 Ashley Harris       F 24 Arlington VA       54:19 53:46 
 1992 241/242    2278 Christina Muedeking F 37 Washington DC      56:17 54:25 
 1993 242/242    2277 Georgia Muedeking   F 33 Alexandria VA      56:17 54:26 
 1994 373/374    1516 Bryan Dierlam       M 38 Washington DC      56:17 54:28 
 1995  75/75     2691 Daniel Silas        M 17 Woodbridge VA      56:02 54:48 
 1996  42/43     2690 Cindy Silas         F 52 Woodbridge VA      56:02 54:48 
 1997 374/374    2689 Phil Silas          M 35 Woodbridge VA      56:02 54:49 
 1998 105/105    3555 Nick Borrelli       M 50 Port Vue PA        57:34 55:55 
 1999  31/31     3554 Joe Olson           M 67 Philadelphia PA    57:34 55:57 
 2000  86/89     1256 Taylor Borelli      F  8 Arlington VA       57:41 56:04 
 2001   9/9      2918 Yvonne Wade         F 68 Capitol Heights    57:22 56:07 
 2002 290/290    3173 Megan Hall          F 29 Arlington VA       57:23 56:07 
 2003 153/155    2164 Tracy Martin        F 42 Alexandria VA      58:14 56:36 
 2004 154/155    1784 Tracy Grubar        F 42 Washington DC      58:14 56:37 
 2005 155/155    1749 Kathy Gole          F 43 Alexandria VA      58:14 56:38 
 2006  87/89      916 Victoria Ko         F 15 Annandale VA       59:30 57:42 
 2007  88/89     1259 Carly Bouchard      F 15 Annandale VA       59:30 57:42 
 2008  43/43     3372 Linda Long          F 59 Troy OH            59:18 57:45 
 2009  89/89      917 Olivia Ko           F 15 Annandale VA       59:37 57:49 





AGE GROUP AWARDS

MALE OPEN
    1   4001 Bert Rodriguez      29 Arlington VA            16:22    
    2     
	11 Tim Fahey           34 Arlington VA            16:49    

FEMALE OPEN
    1    920 Martha Merz         45 Annandale VA            19:02*   
    2   2864 Ann Tripp           22 Fredericksburg VA       19:07    


MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
    1   2247 Phillip Mlinarcik   19 Alexandria VA           18:16   
    2   3582 Kevin Gottlieb      17 Alexandria VA           18:50   


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
    1   3540 Anisha Suterwala    16 Arlington VA            19:39   
    2    276 Sarah Guilbert      18 Ithaca NY               23:21 M 


MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1   3599 Matt Lowe           28 Arlington VA            17:30 M 
    2   3663 Tod Burns           27 Arlington VA            18:09   


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1   3655 Samantha Kirby      26 Arlington VA            19:21   
    2   1639 Jenny Fitzgerald    29 Montclair VA            19:22   


MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1    852 Jon Torrance        37 Washington DC           17:27   
    2   1756 Douglas Goudie      37 Silver Spring MD        17:33   


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1    559 Liz Aquino          34 Springfield VA          20:30   
    2   1389 Maria Coccodrilli   38 Salisbury MD            21:52   


MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1   1273 William Bray        43 Fairfax VA              18:31 M 
    2   1112 Matt Anderson       42 Fairfax VA              18:38   


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1   3426 Corliss Newhouse    42 Silver Spring MD        20:50   
    2   2845 Lane Tingle         42 Woodbridge VA           21:39   


MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1   1107 Steven Anderson     52 Arlington VA            17:59 M 
    2   2356 Gustavo Olmedo      50 McLean VA               19:50   


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1   2650 Merrilee Seidman    53 Alexandria VA           25:25   
    2   2500 Sylvia Reid         50 Alexandria VA           26:59   


MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
    1   2063 Kim Larsen          61 Stafford VA             21:10 L 
    2   2381 Richard Pane        65 Herndon VA              22:18   


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
    1   1383 Catherine Clark     61 Austin TX               25:56   
    2   2193 Judith McDonald     64 Centreville VA          35:08   


MALE Law Enforcement
    1   1318 Brad Byrnes         28 M Alexandria VA           18:17 
    2    272 Thomas Ketchem      30 M Bowling Greeen VA       18:49 
    3    379 John Book           37 M Henderson KY            19:23 
    4    732 Diederich Stephen   43 M X                       19:26 
    5   3539 Chris Roetlin       32 M Laredo TX               19:44 
    6    702 Eric Oemler         30 M X                       19:45 
    7    479 Christopher Pater   43 M Bealeton VA             19:51 


FEMALE Law Enforcement
    1   3486 Anna Abernathy      45 F Edinburg IL             22:30 
    2   2216 Allison Meconi      28 F Alexandria VA           22:58 
    3    355 Amy Sorenson        24 F Falls Church VA         23:13 
    4    677 Casey McAllister    26 F X                       23:46 
    5     68 Jenna Covucci       27 F Arlington VA            24:22 
    6   1646 Julie Fletcher      38 F Woodbridge VA           24:28 
    7   2708 Leslie Smith        31 F Fort Belvoir VA         24:37 


MALE Fire Fighter
    1    782 Chad Briggs         35 M X VA                    18:39 
    2    120 Luke Ryan           31 M Arlington VA            18:58 
    3    328 James Kotwicki      39 M Stafford VA             19:10 
    4   3518 James Matthews      41 M Sperryville VA          19:22 
    5   3104 Jonathan Wood       27 M X                       19:27 


FEMALE Fire Fighter
    1    337 Laurie Peverill     30 F Stone Ridge VA          23:15 
    2    331 Stephanie Leland    29 F Falls Church VA         23:30 
    3    323 Marykate Costello   31 F Gaithersburg MD         24:18 
    4    797 Ivis Jessel         24 F X VA                    24:28 
    5    906 Amy Wilmerton       43 F New Market VA           26:01 


Military
    1   1755 Thomas Gouard       26 M Arlington VA            18:55 
    2   1063 Christopher Rork    21 M Annapolis MD            19:12 
    3   1059 Aaron Davila        21 M Annapolis MD            19:18 
    4   1060 Zachary Digiovanni  22 M Annapolis MD            20:04 
    5   1969 Paul Kang           21 M Crofton MD              20:15 





TEAM RESULTS

Law Enforcement Team Scoring


   1.  FBINA 234                                         
          18:16 19:23 20:06 (20:55) (21:57) = 57:45
         E.J. O'Malley M, John Book M, Peter Ekknud M, Paul Felician M,
         Juan Maria Martinezcastillo M
   2.  MORRIS RUN DEA                                    
          19:26 19:45 19:55 (19:57) (21:09) = 59:06
         Diederich Stephen M, Eric Oemler M, John Herc M, Nathan Thompson M,
         John Archer M
   3.  ICE OPR                                           
          19:51 21:00 22:04 (33:51) = 62:55
         Christopher Pater M, Steven Daugherty M, Herbert Kaufer M, Stephanie
         Vadala F
   4.  US CAPITOL POLICE                                 
          20:43 20:50 21:56 (23:05) (23:23) = 63:29
         Steven Robbs M, Douglas Hirth M, Garrett Keeler M, Lee Johnson M, Sean
         Patton M
   5.  AIRPORT PD FLYERS                                 
          22:47 23:11 24:16 (25:34) (26:12) = 70:14
         Shawn Webster M, David Yaeger M, Joe Kluh M, Gary Hart M, Wayne Miller
         M
   6.  PRINCE WILLIAM COUNTY PD                          
          23:15 23:17 23:58 (24:02) (24:20) = 70:30
         Daniel Harris M, Jared Phelps M, Jon Coombs M, Robert Gudaitis M,
         Eileen Welsh F
   7.  ACPD-1                                            
          21:26 24:22 24:53 (45:44) = 70:41
         Albert Kim M, Jenna Covucci F, Murray Farr M, Luis Ordonez M
   8.  SESSION 119 RECRUITS                              
          23:01 23:27 24:25 (24:49) (25:32) = 70:53
         Michael Laird M, Luke Roloff M, John Rodriguez M, Matthew Ravinskas M,
         Leah Kimper F
   9.  VIRGINIA STATE POLICE                             
          23:27 23:34 24:05 (24:53) (25:41) = 71:06
         Justin Huntley M, Jesse Adams M, Gregory Goldstein M, William Bryant M,
         Andrew Fox M
  10.  FAIRFAX COUNTY POLICE DEPT                        
          22:23 23:13 26:55 (27:20) (27:52) = 72:31
         Craig Thibault M, Amy Sorenson F, Scott Troen M, Courtney Thibault F,
         Sabrina Ruck F
  11.  LOUDOUN SERT                                      
          22:20 25:23 25:29 (25:38) (26:23) = 73:12
         Timothy Lambert M, Duane Rosa M, Kimberly Holway F, Robert Bruns M,
         Brian Sayre M
  12.  ARLINGTON SHERIFF                                 
          24:17 24:37 27:03 (28:51) (29:24) = 75:57
         Paul Lee M, Rodney Singer M, Carl Courts M, Kathy Tracey F, Dominique
         Hamilton M
  13.  PRINCE WILLIAM COUNTY CID                         
          25:07 25:17 25:44 (27:42) (28:28) = 76:08
         Juan Pena M, Richard Brown M, Christopher Rice M, Jonathan Kennedy M,
         Mark Atkinson M
  14.  USBP                                              
          24:54 26:01 26:18 (33:57) (34:20) = 77:13
         Gil Maza M, Scott Crozier M, Angel Pena M, Jaime Castillo M, Sarah
         Schambach F
  15.  FCPD SWAT                                         
          25:58 26:00 26:01 (36:07) (36:07) = 77:59
         Brian Ruck M, Peter Massaro M, Anthony Depoto M, Chris Cochrane M,
         Chantel Cochrane F
  16.  FAIRFAX CITY POLICE DEPARTMENT                    
          25:14 25:54 26:52 (28:46) (32:22) = 78:00
         Corey Rourke M, Andrew Hawkins M, Robert Mignon M, Joseph Trahey M,
         Wade Brabble M
  17.  US MARSHALS SERVICE DC/SC                         
          24:30 25:56 27:38 = 78:04
         Jon Lorenzen M, Nathan Personett M, Paul Barton M
  18.  US MARSHALS SERVICE - SOG                         
          25:49 25:50 26:44 = 78:23
         Brian Parrish M, Andrew Smith M, David Robertson M
  19.  METRO TRANSIT POLICE                              
          25:41 25:46 29:13 (29:15) (30:01) = 80:40
         Kevin Gaddis M, Joseph Gentile M, Dave Webb M, Jeff Delinski M, Paul
         Ludwig M
  20.  WARREN                                            
          27:24 27:24 27:25 (32:34) (37:42) = 82:13
         Jeremiah Laing M, James Petty M, Charles Bockey M, Robert Fogle M,
         Raymond Fogle M
  21.  PGPD UNKNOWN TROUBLE                              
          26:35 27:05 29:01 (31:06) (31:11) = 82:41
         William Wilson M, Robert Simpson M, Dave Blazer M, Jennifer Arthur F,
         Jacqueline Rafterry F
  22.  GANG UNIT                                         
          26:14 27:57 28:54 = 83:05
         John Gustafson M, Steve Troyano M, Joe McGrath M
  23.  CAROLINE COUNTY SHERIFF'S OFFICE                  
          18:49 34:37 34:37 = 88:03
         Thomas Ketchem M, Samantha Jessee F, Christophe Hall M
  24.  FCSO ROAD DOGS                                    
          25:26 32:56 32:56 = 91:18
         Kelly Friedman F, Justin Sherwood M, Cristelle Michael F
  25.  BENBELLE BUNCH                                    
          34:35 35:33 42:28 (45:16) = 112:36
         Kevin Fornshill M, Isabelle Fornshill F, Renee Fornshill F, Benjamin
         Fornshill M


Fire - Rescue Team Scoring

   1.  PRINCE WILLIAM COUNTY FIRE/RESCUE                 
          18:39 19:27 20:00 (21:54) (22:45) = 58:06
         Chad Briggs M, Jonathan Wood M, Scott Cruess M, Dylan Moore M, Chanese
         Twyman M
   2.  ARLINGTON COUNTY FIRE DEPARTMENT                  
          18:58 19:22 20:46 (22:29) (22:48) = 59:06
         Luke Ryan M, James Matthews M, Kenneth Bonicky M, Robert Gray M, Kevin
         Riordan M
   3.  FAIRFAX COUNTY FIRE & RESCUE DEPT                 
          19:10 19:27 20:43 (21:10) (22:00) = 59:20
         James Kotwicki M, Brian Wood M, Victor Popovich M, Justin Parrock M,
         Phil Pommerening M
   4.  LOUDOUN COUNTY FIRE RESCUE                        
          20:51 22:51 24:08 (25:12) (25:34) = 67:50
         John Rice M, Mark Schumacher M, Ed Butler M, Chris Kerkstra M, Jeff
         Dunn M
   5.  LCFR RECRUIT CLASS 23                             
          20:33 21:32 33:59 (34:00) (34:00) = 76:04
         Michael Gochenour M, David Mauldin M, Jeremy Mader M, Nathan Wise M,
         Brian McGill M
   6.  FAIR OAKS VOL FIRE & RESCUE                       
          22:26 27:46 27:47 (34:13) = 77:59
         Brian Pelletier M, Jason Pavelko M, A. Sawah M, Lisa Pelletier F
   7.  MCFRS AND FRIENDS                                 
          19:41 30:44 31:02 = 81:27
         Joseph Gerspacher M, Matt Frazier M, Robert Veronesi M
   8.  ACFD RECRUIT CLASS 66                             
          37:05 37:07 37:07 (37:08) (37:08) = 111:19
         Drew Gilbert M, Bradford Garmon M, Paxton Lepage M, Matthew Verlaque M,
         Andrew Durham M


Military Team Scoring

   1.  USNA 22 CO                                        
          19:12 19:18 20:04 (20:50) = 58:34
         Christopher Rork M, Aaron Davila M, Zachary Digiovanni M, Karl Kjono M
   2.  CORNELL NROTC                                     
          22:11 22:53 23:21 (25:07) = 68:25
         Reginald Preston M, James Noronha M, Sarah Guilbert F, Lauren Edwards
         F
   3.  29TH INFANTRY DIVISION                            
          21:11 22:55 26:41 (31:52) = 70:47
         Christopher Watson M, Douglas Diaz M, Hysen Shala M, Alejandro Rivero
         M
   4.  TEAM MURSE                                        
          22:58 26:26 27:03 (29:23) = 76:27
         Nick Bubb M, Raul Perez M, Adam Henderson M, Jiheon Park F


Running Club

   1.  QUANTICO ORIENTEERING CLUB                        
          17:27 19:51 21:03 (22:13) = 58:21
         Jon Torrance M, Andy Britton M, Timothy Good M, Tom Nolan M
   2.  50 PLUS CLUB                                      
          21:11 24:44 24:47 (32:07) (33:27) = 70:42
         Jay Wind M, Jon Palks M, Peter Blank M, Jeanne Larrison F, Christina
         Caravoulias F


Open Team Scoring

   1.  BOOZ ALLEN HAMILTON RUNNERS                       
          18:40 19:40 22:38 (23:15) (24:55) = 60:58
         Marc Taruntani M, Casey Groves M, Judah Dalcais M, Janae Atencio F,
         Nicholas Continetti M
   2.  AEI                                               
          20:13 20:21 20:42 (21:58) (24:32) = 61:16
         Andrew Hillis M, Charlie Szrom M, Thomas Gift M, Karen Porter F, Erin
         Hoekstra F
   3.  AMERICAN UNIVERSITY SWIMMING & DIVING             
          21:07 21:28 21:32 (21:32) (21:34) = 64:07
         Robert Grell M, Michael O'Brien M, Brian Galm M, John Winters M,
         Gabriela Feibel F
   4.  BALFOUR BEATTY CONSTRUCTION                       
          19:09 21:31 24:00 (25:24) (25:38) = 64:40
         Gregory Richards M, Chris Gibson M, Jonathan Johnson M, Bryan Frady M,
         John Garvey M
   5.  BLESSED P.G. FRASSATI'S RUNNERS                   
          20:07 22:28 22:48 (26:23) = 65:23
         Mathew Hoppe M, Ian Masson M, Erika Woodworth F, Kevin Burke M
   6.  SYNERGY HEALTH & FITNESS                          
          19:01 25:00 26:08 (27:19) (28:10) = 70:09
         Martha Merz F, Clint Crenshaw M, John Johnson M, Jeff Lamb M, Jae-Yoo
         Ko M
   7.  MOMS CLUB OF SPRINGFIELD                          
          20:30 24:30 26:53 (37:11) = 71:53
         Liz Aquino F, Erik Makowsky M, Antonio Aquino M, Gail Makowsky F
   8.  TSA                                               
          20:37 24:34 26:59 (27:55) (28:16) = 72:10
         James Morse M, Marvin Grubbs M, Gloria Uria F, Melanie Harvey F, David
         Fleming M
   9.  MORGAN FRANKLIN                                   
          23:58 24:06 25:01 (25:21) (25:38) = 73:05
         Brian Wheeler M, Richard Rowe M, Chuck Vandenbossche M, Ian Westerman
         M, Kevin O'Brien M
  10.  FAIRFAX BAR ASSOCIATION                           
          20:53 25:49 27:51 (32:02) = 74:33
         Dylan Gallagher M, Heather Bardot F, Erin Sylvester F, Penney Azcarate
         F
  11.  ASIS INTERNATIONAL                                
          25:15 25:24 25:49 (25:58) (28:34) = 76:28
         Michael Gips M, Ray Allen M, Keith Schilling M, Martin Sims M, Helen
         Yang F
  12.  RISING SUN FITNESS                                
          21:57 25:48 29:19 (30:22) (35:13) = 77:04
         Sharon Adams F, Mariella Walker F, Walter Alcorn M, Christa Teeft F,
         Christina Alcorn F
  13.  ARLINGTON CERT                                    
          23:42 24:39 30:54 (31:32) (41:36) = 79:15
         Henry Howard M, Leman Jessel M, Kara Crawley F, Michael Phillips M,
         Charles MacLane M
  14.  JUSTUS RUNNERS                                    
          22:49 27:58 28:42 (29:25) (29:25) = 79:29
         David Van Rooy M, William Wetzonis M, Jennifer Clarke F, Aniley
         Van Rooy F, Jonathan Bolls M
  15.  TEAM TURTLE                                       
          23:48 28:32 28:32 (29:17) = 80:52
         Matthew Ogle M, Brian Stocker M, Lauren Guenther F, Diana Tracey F
  16.  ATTRACTIVE NUISANCE                               
          26:04 26:13 28:39 (33:55) = 80:56
         Stephen Chema M, Laura Perry F, Tony Borrelli M, Nathaniel Borrelli M
  17.  VIRGINIA STATE POLICE OPEN                        
          26:03 26:34 31:25 (34:31) (35:17) = 84:02
         Ashley Orgel F, Ashleigh Bamrick F, Jacqueline Huntley F, Ginny Fox F,
         Michelle Facchina F
  18.  FBCA S2                                           
          26:15 31:02 31:22 (32:16) (35:16) = 88:39
         Alex Travis M, Lora Wharton F, Gary McAllister M, Andrew Schweichler M,
         Andrea Lyon F
  19.  MONEYSHOT                                         
          23:18 31:21 36:25 = 91:04
         Tim Leopold M, Greg Pass M, Devon Pass F
  20.  4SQUIDS                                           
          27:03 33:14 33:14 = 93:31
         Michael Price M, Michael Price M, Veronica Price F
  21.  ARLINGTON SHERIFF OPEN                            
          28:04 34:19 35:19 (35:23) (38:25) = 97:42
         Barbara Smith F, Sarah Pinson F, Allison Pinson F, Paige Pinson F,
         Dychon Whitaker F
  22.  TEAM NORTHROP GRUMMAN WASH OFFICE                 
          25:25 37:49 40:18 (43:01) = 103:32
         Candice Mothersille F, James Wilson M, Jesse Ayers M, Laura Griffin F
  23.  SHUT UP AND RUN                                   
          35:42 36:55 36:56 = 109:33
         Zuraidah Hoffman F, Susan Dubois F, Beth Connors F
  24.  BONE GANG                                         
          34:36 36:29 43:19 (43:20) (53:16) = 114:24
         Alan Roberts M, Pamela Roberts F, Duriell Carter M, Nicole Powers F,
         Patty Joyce F
  25.  RAYTHEON DRIVEN TO WIN                            
          41:27 41:43 42:06 = 125:16
         Angela Holland F, Cynthia Cornelious F, Tanya Robinson F




SPECIAL CATAGORY RESULTS

MALE Law Enforcement
    1   1318 Brad Byrnes         28 M Alexandria VA           18:17 
    2    272 Thomas Ketchem      30 M Bowling Greeen VA       18:49 
    3    379 John Book           37 M Henderson KY            19:23 
    4    732 Diederich Stephen   43 M X                       19:26 
    5   3539 Chris Roetlin       32 M Laredo TX               19:44 
    6    702 Eric Oemler         30 M X                       19:45 
    7    479 Christopher Pater   43 M Bealeton VA             19:51 
    8    651 John Herc           36 M X                       19:55 
    9   3482 Nathan Thompson     32 M Fairfax VA              19:57 
   10    388 Peter Ekknud        44 M Cogenhagen              20:06 
   11   1779 Michael Grimsley    32 M Front  Royal VA         20:26 
   12   1025 Steven Robbs        23 M Alexandria VA           20:43 
   13   1010 Douglas Hirth       25 M Alexandria VA           20:50 
   14   1620 Paul Felician       39 M Milwuakee WI            20:55 
   15   2740 John Somers         24 M Arlington VA            20:57 
   16    478 Steven Daugherty    44 M Burke VA                21:00 
   17   2893 Erik Vand           36 M Stafford VA             21:10 
   18   2063 Kim Larsen          61 M Stafford VA             21:10 
   19   1839 Matthew Haslinger   28 M Arlington VA            21:13 
   20   3175 Adam Mancini        29 M Culpeper VA             21:25 
   21   3079 Albert Kim          30 M X                       21:26 
   22   1944 Christopher Joers   25 M Alexandria VA           21:43 
   23   1012 Garrett Keeler      31 M Annapolis MD            21:56 
   24    444 Juan Maria Martinez 33 M Spain SP                21:57 
   25   1099 Chris Allotey       31 M Silver Spring MD        22:00 
   26   3269 Herbert Kaufer      44 M Vienna VA               22:04 
   27   3211 Biruk Dessalegn     21 M Centreville VA          22:11 
   28    523 Timothy Lambert     31 M Leesburg VA             22:20 
   29   3197 Brian Corrigan      49 M College Park MD         22:22 
   30    356 Craig Thibault      36 M Alexandria VA           22:23 
   31   2524 Chris Rizzo         53 M Leesburg VA             22:30 
   32    449 Chuck Shockley      39 M Madisonville KY         22:31 
   33     97 Shawn Webster       43 M Washington DC           22:47 
   34   2784 Joseph Stowell      44 M Fairfax VA              22:55 
   35    892 Michael Laird       21 M Lorton VA               23:01 
   36   3111 Mark Wuckovich      49 M X                       23:03 
   37   1011 Lee Johnson         24 M Arlington VA            23:05 
   38     99 David Yaeger        37 M Fairfax VA              23:11 
   39   1910 Mike Hunter         35 M Springfield VA          23:13 
   40   1463 Michael Currall     23 M Arlington VA            23:18 
   41   2607 Ricky Savage        51 M Fairfax VA              23:20 
   42   1021 Sean Patton         33 M Damascus MD             23:23 
   43    881 Jeff Burnside       35 M Arlington VA            23:25 
   44    895 Luke Roloff         23 M Washington DC           23:27 
   45   1912 Justin Huntley      25 M Purcellville VA         23:27 
   46   1026 Michael Sanchez     23 M Alexandria VA           23:30 
   47    410 Daniel Mitten       41 M Williamstown NJ         23:30 
   48   1649 Andrew Flowers      24 M Alexandria VA           23:33 
   49   3335 Jesse Adams         27 M Annandale VA            23:34 
   50    670 Nicholas Kolen      41 M X                       23:37 
   51   3633 Ian Case            22 M Woodbridge VA           23:37 
   52   1027 Nathaniel Savio     26 M Alexandria VA           23:38 
   53    714 Scott Rowan         27 M X                       23:38 
   54    698 Mark Nemier         45 M X                       23:40 
   55   1023 Szymon Pratt        30 M Arlington VA            23:43 
   56   2963 Seth Weinstein      41 M Alexandria VA           23:44 
   57    441 Joe Konrath         45 M Montello WI             23:45 
   58    691 Peter Mitesser      50 M X                       23:46 
   59    443 Jim MacOrmic        42 M Newburg MO              23:46 
   60   2647 Paul Seehafer       48 M Garrisonville VA        23:46 
   61   3561 Ty Bond             28 M Hyattsville MD          23:48 
   62    696 Brian Mulcahy       25 M X                       23:49 
   63    722 Edward Smith        35 M X                       23:56 
   64   2516 Anthony Rinaldi     41 M Martinsburg WV          23:57 
   65    699 Michael Nienhaus    34 M X                       24:01 
   66    412 David Moss          39 M Wellington FL           24:02 
   67   1020 Rodney Norman       34 M Waldorf MD              24:04 
   68   1748 Gregory Goldstein   26 M Manassas VA             24:05 
   69   3577 William Brown       43 M Alexandria VA           24:12 
   70    442 Earl Lawson         37 M Marina CA               24:14 
   71   1001 Adam Descamp        28 M Arlington VA            24:15 
   72   2485 Joseph Rannazzisi   47 M Annandale VA            24:16 
   73   1006 Michael Fox         23 M Alexandria VA           24:16 
   74     93 Joe Kluh            36 M Washington DC           24:16 
   75    126 Paul Lee            34 M Fairfax VA              24:17 
   76   1349 Michael Casey       36 M Fredericksburg VA       24:22 
   77    894 John Rodriguez      29 M Woodbridge VA           24:25 
   78   2810 John Taberski       31 M Alexandria VA           24:25 
   79   2341 Stephen Nunn        31 M Arlington VA            24:26 
   80   1038 Jon Lorenzen        36 M Arlington VA            24:30 
   81   1826 Daniel Harrington   42 M Silver Spring MD        24:32 
   82   2998 Kevin Wolf          31 M Manassas VA             24:35 
   83    131 Rodney Singer       41 M Arlington VA            24:37 
   84   2959 Charles Weeks       46 M Woodbridge VA           24:38 
   85   1009 Michael Haniuk      25 M Alexandria VA           24:42 
   86    431 Mike Tooley         46 M Helena MT               24:42 
   87     23 Kenneth Jolly       31 M Stafford VA             24:45 
   88    427 Greg Stewart        41 M New York NY             24:49 
   89    893 Matthew Ravinskas   23 M Arlington VA            24:49 
   90   1292 Gary Brunelle       35 M Locust Grove VA         24:49 
   91    447 Bruce Painter       35 M Burlington NJ           24:52 
   92     69 Murray Farr         51 M Broadlands VA           24:53 
   93   3334 William Bryant      25 M Centreville VA          24:53 
   94   3354 Gil Maza            45 M Arlington VA            24:54 
   95   1377 Thomas Ciak         47 M Solver Spring MD        24:55 
   96    386 Dave Dailey         45 M Ashburn VA              24:57 
   97   1989 Thomas Kennedy      47 M Alexandria VA           25:03 
   98    401 John Jones          41 M McHenry IL              25:04 
   99   1404 Keenan Connley      42 M Bowie MD                25:05 
  100    768 Juan Pena           30 M Woodbridge VA           25:07 
  101    707 Anthony Pratapas    49 M X                       25:12 
  102   2678 Scott Sherden       48 M Rochester MN            25:13 
  103   1182 Cleaton Battle      36 M Fredericksburg VA       25:13 
  104    316 Corey Rourke        23 M Sterling VA             25:14 
  105    765 Richard Brown       33 M Woodbridge VA           25:17 
  106    429 Steven Tallard      50 M Freehold NJ             25:18 
  107   1456 Patrick Cumba       38 M Fairfax VA              25:18 
  108     27 Brick White         36 M Lake Ridge VA           25:22 
  109    525 Duane Rosa          38 M Leesburg VA             25:23 
  110   1369 John Chrisinger     50 M Warrenton VA            25:26 
  111    704 Brett Palat         28 M X                       25:29 
  112   2625 Matt Schneck        46 M Arlington VA            25:31 
  113     90 Gary Hart           43 M Washington DC           25:34 
  114   2238 Steve Miller        36 M Springfield VA          25:37 
  115    521 Robert Bruns        35 M Leesburg VA             25:38 
  116   1664 Andrew Fox          23 M Ashburn VA              25:41 
  117    552 Kevin Gaddis        42 M Springfield VA          25:41 
  118    769 Christopher Rice    32 M Woodbridge VA           25:44 
  119    700 Travis Norvell      26 M X                       25:44 
  120    554 Joseph Gentile      25 M Alexandria VA           25:46 
  121   1031 Brian Parrish       40 M Springfield VA          25:49 
  122   1682 Jonathan Froehlich  31 M Alexandria VA           25:52 
  123    405 Ronald Lum          47 M Oakland CA              25:52 
  124    314 Andrew Hawkins      24 M Centreville VA          25:54 
  125   1041 Nathan Personett    30 M Annandale VA            25:56 
  126   3312 Mitchell Snow       27 M Washington DC           25:57 
  127    454 Brian Ruck          33 M Centreville VA          25:58 
  128   2463 Freddy Pujols       35 M Alexandria VA           25:58 
  129   3308 Peter Massaro       45 M Arlington VA            26:00 
  130    453 Anthony Depoto      40 M Annandale VA            26:01 
  131   1453 Scott Crozier       36 M Alexandria VA           26:01 
  132    402 Louis Kealoha       47 M Honolulu HI             26:03 
  133   1244 Josh Boesenberg     26 M Felton DE               26:04 
  134     94 Wayne Miller        42 M Dulles VA               26:12 
  135    471 John Gustafson      39 M Arlington VA            26:14 
  136   3499 Angel Pena          41 M Arlington VA            26:18 
  137   2642 Doug Scott          52 M Arlington VA            26:23 
  138    526 Brian Sayre         38 M Potomac Falls VA        26:23 
  139    409 Doug Miller         42 M Vista CA                26:28 
  140    759 William Wilson      41 M Landover MD             26:35 
  141   3336 Jason Chandler      27 M Bristow VA              26:38 
  142    426 Brian Smith         52 M Wrightwood CA           26:38 
  143   2710 Karl Smith          35 M Mechanicsville VA       26:40 
  144    419 Hector Rodriguez    45 M Quantico VA             26:43 
  145   2907 Patrick Vetter      43 M Alexandira, VA          26:43 
  146      9 Jay Worley          44 M Pensacola FL            26:44 
  147   1032 David Robertson     49 M Washington DC           26:44 
  148    996 David Bailey        23 M Clinton MD              26:46 
  149    995 Lorez Badger        31 M Hanover MD              26:47 
  150   1018 Donald Nelson       26 M Alexandria VA           26:50 
  151    315 Robert Mignon       34 M Woodbridge VA           26:52 
  152   1268 Heath Brannagan     38 M Mechanicsville VA       26:54 
  153    358 Scott Troen         44 M Burke VA                26:55 
  154    385 Thomas Curtsinger   37 M Lexington KY            26:56 
  155   3202 Paul Kozich         52 M Ashburn VA              26:57 
  156   2227 Steve Mercer        39 M Stafford VA             27:00 
  157    122 Carl Courts         38 M X WV                    27:03 
  158    757 Robert Simpson      49 M Landover MD             27:05 
  159    421 William Rutherford  44 M Conway SC               27:07 
  160   2256 Steve Moore         54 M Fredericksburg VA       27:10 
  161   2133 Jarett MacMaster    36 M Alexandria VA           27:12 
  162    391 Mike Flanagan       47 M Ottawa ON               27:16 
  163   1878 Lee Holdsworth      53 M Washington DC           27:16 
  164   2936 Peter Wang          39 M Arlington CA            27:16 
  165   2739 Mike Soden          34 M Jessup MD               27:19 
  166   1074 Jeremiah Laing      30 M Front Royal VA          27:24 
  167   1077 James Petty         56 M Front Royal VA          27:24 
  168   1071 Charles Bockey      36 M Front Royal VA          27:25 
  169    730 Scott Springer      50 M X                       27:27 
  170    675 Derek Maltz         44 M X                       27:27 
  171    404 Jeffrey Lewis       52 M Ypsilanti MI            27:28 
  172    990 Christopher Mangion 37 M Fairfax VA              27:29 
  173   3408 Andre Jones         27 M Woodbridge VA           27:29 
  174   3545 Paul Charity        46 M Bowie MD                27:30 
  175   3255 William Couvillon   33 M Gainesville VA          27:34 
  176   2616 Paul Schiek         31 M Burke VA                27:35 
  177    416 John Pedersen       42 M Quantico VA             27:37 
  178   1034 Paul Barton         33 M Germantown MD           27:38 
  179    998 Glen Camara         38 M Chester MD              27:40 
  180   1930 Christopher James   39 M Washington DC           27:41 
  181    766 Jonathan Kennedy    36 M Fredericksburg VA       27:42 
  182    880 Bob Rappoport       44 M Rockville MD            27:46 
  183    394 Walter Healy        41 M Pittsburgh PA           27:46 
  184   2482 John Ramirez        58 M Centreville VA          27:49 
  185     92 Richard Jameson     42 M Washington DC           27:49 
  186   2995 John Wojtanowski    40 M Ellicott City MD        27:52 
  187   2507 Scott Reynolds      41 M Alexandria VA           27:55 
  188     85 Jason Abraham       34 M Bowie MD                27:56 
  189    473 Steve Troyano       32 M Arlington VA            27:57 
  190   1771 Walter Greene       47 M Woodbridge VA           27:58 
  191    378 David Bond          43 M Quantico VA             28:00 
  192   2615 Jonathan Scheibel   32 M Haymarket VA            28:01 
  193   2697 Ben Sisk            21 M Arlington VA            28:02 
  194   3603 Jun Gan             31 M Arlington VA            28:03 
  195   1193 Patrick Beaver      24 M Arlington VA            28:07 
  196   2667 Rohnnie Shaw        34 M Hobbs NM                28:12 
  197   2549 Carlos Rolon        34 M Alexandria VA           28:13 
  198    403 Michael Lestage     40 M Ruston LA               28:14 
  199   2490 Robert Rea          52 M Spotsylvania VA         28:22 
  200   2655 Francis Selph       36 M Woodbridge VA           28:24 
  201    941 Daniel McDowell     39 M Frederick MD            28:27 
  202    764 Mark Atkinson       46 M Stafford VA             28:28 
  203    524 Paul Loconti        35 M Leesburg VA             28:30 
  204   1642 Scott Fitzsimmons   33 M Alexandria VA           28:33 
  205    890 Kevin Fuentes       26 M Arlington VA            28:34 
  206   2775 Steve Stennett      47 M Silver Spring MD        28:38 
  207    156 Tony Borrelli       59 M Brecksville OH          28:39 
  208   2191 Kelley McCormick    42 M Arlington VA            28:40 
  209   1574 Marc Elliott        27 M Upper Marlboro MD       28:42 
  210   3011 David Wright        39 M Mechanicsville VA       28:44 
  211    317 Joseph Trahey       40 M Fairfax VA              28:46 
  212   2978 James Whitt         25 M Springfield VA          28:53 
  213   2201 Joe McGrath         42 M Arlington VA            28:54 
  214    686 Jerry Mendicino     44 M X                       28:58 
  215    408 Patrick McKeough    42 M Fond Du Lac WI          29:01 
  216    753 Dave Blazer         41 M Landover MD             29:01 
  217     87 Jose Cruz           31 M Washington DC           29:12 
  218    692 Paul Moloney           M X                       29:12 
  219    558 Dave Webb           46 M Washington DC           29:13 
  220    547 Jeff Delinski       40 M Woodbridge VA           29:15 
  221    398 David Humble        42 M Scottsdale AZ           29:22 
  222    400 Thomas Jones        41 M Stanfordville NY        29:22 
  223   2797 Todd Sullivan       38 M Centreville VA          29:23 
  224    124 Dominique Hamilton  28 M Arlington VA            29:24 
  225   3316 Jonathan Bolls      28 M Springfield VA          29:25 
  226    546 Kelvin Cusick       40 M Temple Hills MD         29:27 
  227    446 Frederick Paganico  47 M Bethel Park PA          29:30 
  228    428 Darren Sucorowski   38 M Pompton Lakes NJ        29:38 
  229   2566 Scott Rottman       37 M Arlington VA            29:40 
  230   2720 Madison Smith       24 M Woodbridge VA           29:43 
  231   2652 Walter Seigel       39 M Bristow VA              29:47 
  232   2923 George Wagreich     26 M Arlington VA            29:53 
  233    556 Paul Ludwig         39 M King George VA          30:01 
  234    654 Donald Holcomb      47 M X                       30:13 
  235    527 Aaron Taylor        28 M Leesburg VA             30:15 
  236   3319 Eric Kmiotek        26 M Chevy Chase MD          30:22 
  237    384 Steven Cucciniello  49 M Mahwah NJ               30:32 
  238   1958 Stuart Jonas        44 M Arlington VA            30:32 
  239   2983 Alex Willey         24 M Centreville VA          30:33 
  240   1002 Michael Flores      26 M Alexandria VA           30:41 
  241    393 Jerold Greene       42 M Youngstown OH           30:44 
  242    392 John Gielink        43 M Fairport Harbor OH      30:45 
  243   3328 Mick Wenmoth        46 M Thurmont MD             30:47 
  244    387 Doyle Eicher        48 M Brighton CO             30:58 
  245   3141 Tom Gilligan        38 M Leesburg VA             31:02 
  246   2512 Charles Riddle      39 M Vienna VA               31:02 
  247    716 Michael Sanders     49 M X                       31:02 
  248    433 Joseph Walsh        49 M Columbia MD             31:03 
  249    397 John Houston        48 M Corpus Christi TX       31:06 
  250   1454 Mark Culin          53 M Centreville VA          31:12 
  251   2196 Lewis McElfresh     50 M Yuba City CA            31:18 
  252    445 David Murphy        35 M Loueland CO             31:22 
  253   2054 Rudy Landon         41 M Purcellville VA         31:28 
  254   1628 Dennis Fernet       55 M Troy NY                 31:41 
  255    683 Michael McManamon   48 M X                       31:51 
  256    395 Dwayne Hedgecock    43 M Winston-Salam NC        31:59 
  257     96 Damir Obradonvac    31 M Washington DC           32:01 
  258    406 Mike Martin         48 M Carrollton TX           32:01 
  259    754 Mike Carlson        48 M Landover MD             32:04 
  260    396 Martin Horan        39 M Sacramento CA           32:18 
  261    313 Wade Brabble        24 M Fairfax VA              32:22 
  262    353 Leonard Reynolds    48 M Dumfries VA             32:29 
  263   1073 Robert Fogle        15 M Front Royal VA          32:34 
  264    725 Thomas Soiles       12 M X                       32:36 
  265    420 Christopher Roos    37 M New Smyrna Beach FL     32:40 
  266   3303 Martin Romualdez    43 M Falls Church VA         32:45 
  267   1782 Patrick Grubar      42 M Washington DC           32:45 
  268   2931 Micah Walker        28 M McLean VA               32:47 
  269   2761 Randy Stackpole     24 M Broadlands VA           32:51 
  270    463 Justin Sherwood     36 M Ashburn VA              32:56 
  271   1230 Chris Blaine        25 M Culpeper VA             32:59 
  272    520 Robert Bennett      41 M Leesburg VA             33:03 
  273    992 Christopher Babouli 30 M Crofton MD              33:03 
  274    127 Rob Lutz            40 M Berryville VA           33:04 
  275   2903 Alexandros Varvouni 31 M Silver Spring MD        33:07 
  276   3101 Andrew Wrighten     24 M X                       33:08 
  277    673 Jacob Levine        10 M Centreville VA          33:09 
  278    672 Leonard Levine      41 M Chantilly VA            33:09 
  279   2074 Eric Lee            36 M Bealeton VA             33:11 
  280   1068 Christopher Wisehar 30 M Bristow VA              33:15 
  281   2214 Nathan McMurrer     31 M Gainesville VA          33:16 
  282    383 John Cole           38 M Cleveland OH            33:21 
  283    723 James Soiles        50 M X                       33:35 
  284   2640 Bill Scofield       26 M Alexandria VA           33:44 
  285   1134 Jeff Auerbach       39 M Falls Church VA         33:49 
  286   1239 Joe Blyther         46 M Wasington DC            33:55 
  287    155 Nathaniel Borrelli  27 M Arlington VA            33:55 
  288   1048 Jaime Castillo      39 M Arlington VA            33:57 
  289   1599 John Facchina       47 M Leesburg VA             34:18 
  290     86 Timothy Blayman     29 M Odenton MD              34:20 
  291   2058 Ristan Lange        25 M Alexandria VA           34:28 
  292    270 Christophe Hall     25 M Woodford VA             34:37 
  293   1542 David Duffett       39 M Manassas VA             35:20 
  294   1314 Timothy Bussey      50 M Charleston SC           35:22 
  295    653 Anthony Hingle      36 M X                       35:28 
  296   2146 Frank Mallory       57 M Montclair VA            35:28 
  297    389 Michael Fahey       47 M Medford MA              36:01 
  298    451 Chris Cochrane      41 M Annandale VA            36:07 
  299   2347 Timothy O'Leary     47 M Fredericksburg VA       36:10 
  300     95 Timothy Moore       27 M Spotsylvania VA         36:10 
  301   3288 Tim Cannon          47 M Quantico VA             36:26 
  302   2024 Matt Kourt          27 M Arlington VA            37:22 
  303   1840 Chuck Haugan        46 M Locust Grove VA         37:25 
  304   3009 Donnie Wright       38 M Annandale VA            37:26 
  305    694 William Morris      29 M Fairfax VA              37:35 
  306   1072 Raymond Fogle       42 M Front Royal VA          37:42 
  307   1448 Mike Crosbie        51 M Manassas VA             37:43 
  308    548 Mitchell Dowdy      42 M Gaithersburg MD         37:50 
  309   2449 Clinton Preston     35 M Manassas VA             38:12 
  310   1421 Chris Cooper        25 M Alexandria VA           38:22 
  311   3338 Mark Grider         36 M Alexandria VA           38:45 
  312   1781 Jonathan Groner     26 M Springfield VA          38:56 
  313   2718 David Smith         53 M Frederick MD            45:13 
  314     70 Luis Ordonez        46 M Reston VA               45:44 
  315   2008 Sean Kirgan         34 M Alexandria VA           48:53 
  316   2553 David Root          37 M Hampstead MD            49:09 
  317    663 Alan Johnson        60 M X                       52:17 


FEMALE Law Enforcement
    1   3486 Anna Abernathy      45 F Edinburg IL             22:30 
    2   2216 Allison Meconi      28 F Alexandria VA           22:58 
    3    355 Amy Sorenson        24 F Falls Church VA         23:13 
    4    677 Casey McAllister    26 F X                       23:46 
    5     68 Jenna Covucci       27 F Arlington VA            24:22 
    6   1646 Julie Fletcher      38 F Woodbridge VA           24:28 
    7   2708 Leslie Smith        31 F Fort Belvoir VA         24:37 
    8   2018 Kristina Korobov    36 F Leesburg VA             24:45 
    9    522 Kimberly Holway     41 F Hamilton VA             25:29 
   10    891 Leah Kimper         24 F Alexandria VA           25:32 
   11    896 Leslie Seiler       25 F Alexandria VA           25:37 
   12   1324 Gail Callahan       49 F Warrenton VA            25:41 
   13    693 Catherine Morris    26 F Arlington VA            25:50 
   14    688 Karen Mengers-O'bri 30 F X                       25:54 
   15   1817 Katie Hanna         33 F Alexandria VA           26:08 
   16    159 Laura Perry         27 F Union City NJ           26:13 
   17   1219 Caroline Biehl      26 F Arlington VA            26:32 
   18   3142 Anita Taylor        44 F Ashburn VA              26:42 
   19   1013 Janelle Lejuez      24 F Alexandria VA           26:46 
   20   1424 Kerrianna Corbett   26 F Marshall VA             26:58 
   21    685 Teresa Mendicino    47 F X                       27:03 
   22   1024 Lisa Raum           46 F Cheltenham MD           27:14 
   23    357 Courtney Thibault   33 F Alexandria VA           27:20 
   24   1788 Jenny Guacena       34 F Woodbridge VA           27:30 
   25   3256 Maria Couvillon     33 F Gainesville VA          27:34 
   26    354 Sabrina Ruck        31 F Centreville VA          27:52 
   27   1251 Karen Booke         44 F Alexandria VA           28:15 
   28    650 Neal Henson         42 F X                       28:22 
   29    649 Stephanie Henson    37 F X                       28:23 
   30   3449 Anne Rizza          30 F Falls Church VA         28:29 
   31   3360 Jessica Blaine      21 F Culpepper VA            28:30 
   32   2540 Shelley Rogers      26 F Springfield VA          28:39 
   33   3108 Jessica Artone      21 F X                       28:54 
   34   3617 Allison Matheson    25 F Arlington VA            29:15 
   35   3268 Julia Friend        28 F Laurel MD               29:27 
   36    655 Jayme Holcomb       46 F X                       29:33 
   37    544 Chanel Crews        37 F Washington DC           29:35 
   38   3489 Victoria Woods      32 F Arlington VA            29:38 
   39    345 Susan Culin         46 F Centreville VA          29:46 
   40   3374 Gretchen Raiti      42 F Herndin VA              29:50 
   41    773 Tami Turner         24 F Woodbridge VA           30:04 
   42    424 Leesa Shoemaker     45 F Polk City IA            30:13 
   43    133 Shannon Williamson  42 F Arlington VA            30:33 
   44   1126 Jennifer Arthur     48 F Palmer Park MD          31:06 
   45    721 Tracie Smith        27 F X                       31:09 
   46    756 Jacqueline Rafterry 42 F Bowie MD                31:11 
   47   3313 Lisa Marie Weisbaum 29 F Washington DC           31:21 
   48    121 Tina Cogan-Courts   46 F X WV                    31:31 
   49   2724 Lashelle Smith      31 F Hyattsville MD          31:45 
   50   2544 Evelyn Rogers       37 F Bowie MD                31:53 
   51    991 Jessica Baboulis    32 F Crofton MD              32:48 
   52   1702 Victoria Gambrell   44 F Leesburg VA             32:50 
   53   2257 Shelly Moore        43 F Accokeek MD             32:52 
   54   1162 Jennifer Barlow     34 F Burke VA                32:52 
   55   1690 Christina Gaizick   24 F Centreville VA          32:55 
   56   1122 Alison Arbogast     28 F Baileys Crossroads VA   33:02 
   57    440 Guillot Ingrid      38 F Arlington VA            33:06 
   58   3102 Ame Stevens         23 F X                       33:06 
   59    344 Yuri Cole           43 F X VA                    33:08 
   60   2609 Lindsay Sayre       32 F Potomac Falls VA        33:08 
   61   2817 Judy Taylor         44 F Alexandria VA           33:17 
   62    439 Liz Glatz           46 F Chicago IL              33:21 
   63    438 Kandy Fatheree      50 F Akron OH                33:21 
   64    125 Jeannette Kerns     24 F Waldorf MD              33:25 
   65    727 Eugenia Soiles      16 F X                       33:27 
   66   1477 Heidi Daniel        41 F Manassas VA             33:28 
   67   1447 Susan Crosbie       46 F Manassas VA             33:28 
   68    669 Christina King      24 F Arlington VA            33:29 
   69   2887 Stephanie Vadala    26 F Arlington VA            33:51 
   70   1290 Soodi Brown         45 F Arlington VA            34:24 
   71    671 Nita Lalla          31 F X                       34:25 
   72     89 Marta Garcia        39 F Waldorf MD              34:27 
   73     88 Sherita Diggins     35 F Bowie MD                34:27 
   74    271 Samantha Jessee     25 F Woodford VA             34:37 
   75   1956 Misti Johnson       34 F Fredericksburg VA       35:10 
   76    346 Connie Deortiz      48 F Alexandria VA           35:20 
   77    134 Paige Pinson        41 F Arlington VA            35:23 
   78   1127 Rosemary Arway      49 F Norwalk CT              35:28 
   79   2707 Rhonda Smith        44 F Wilmington NC           35:28 
   80   2336 Megan Norris        30 F Arlington VA            35:55 
   81    452 Chantel Cochrane    36 F Annandale VA            36:07 
   82    659 Jennifer Internicol 25 F X                       36:30 
   83    724 Eileen Soiles       15 F X                       36:33 
   84    751 Iris Yu             26 F X                       36:35 
   85    726 Karen Soiles        47 F X                       37:01 
   86    717 Pam Santimore       43 F X                       37:55 
   87   1458 Shannon Cumberledge 27 F Leesburg VA             38:04 
   88    482 Trina Bowman        50 F Arlington VA            38:56 
   89   3483 Bethany Batson      30 F Washington DC           39:15 
   90    681 Kara McGreevy       39 F X                       39:31 
   91   3392 Lucinda Thomas      54 F Waldorf VA              40:44 
   92   3230 Angela King         38 F Lake Ridge VA           41:04 
   93   2600 Amy Santiago        43 F Centreville VA          41:26 
   94    193 Renee Fornshill     39 F Alexandria VA           42:28 
   95   2233 Sarah Mihelarakis   25 F Manassas VA             44:50 
   96    743 Ann-Marie Watt      28 F X                       45:44 
   97    489 Michelle Martin     33 F Springfield VA          50:05 
   98   1474 Rosemarie Daly      27 F Centreville VA          52:14 
   99    662 Helen Johnson          F X                       52:18 
  100     64 Vilma Cruz          36 F Arilington VA           52:40 
  101    202 Nellie Andrusia     45 F Reston VA               53:16 


MALE Fire Fighter
    1    782 Chad Briggs         35 M X VA                    18:39 
    2    120 Luke Ryan           31 M Arlington VA            18:58 
    3    328 James Kotwicki      39 M Stafford VA             19:10 
    4   3518 James Matthews      41 M Sperryville VA          19:22 
    5   3104 Jonathan Wood       27 M X                       19:27 
    6    342 Brian Wood          31 M Centreville VA          19:27 
    7    534 Joseph Gerspacher   22 M Gaithersburg MD         19:41 
    8   3522 Scott Cruess        27 M Woodbridge VA           20:00 
    9    502 Michael Gochenour   22 M Front Royal VA          20:33 
   10    339 Victor Popovich     27 M Fairfax VA              20:43 
   11    114 Kenneth Bonicky     27 M Alexandria VA           20:46 
   12    518 John Rice           43 M Martinsburg WV          20:51 
   13    335 Justin Parrock      29 M Fairfax VA              21:10 
   14    505 David Mauldin       30 M Frederick VA            21:32 
   15   1586 Jesus Escobedo      28 M Arlington VA            21:36 
   16    810 Dylan Moore         35 M X VA                    21:54 
   17    338 Phil Pommerening    44 M Arlington VA            22:00 
   18    303 Brian Pelletier     41 M South Riding UT         22:26 
   19    116 Robert Gray         45 M X VA                    22:29 
   20    821 Chanese Twyman      29 M X VA                    22:45 
   21    327 Jim Kenney          25 M Alexandria VA           22:47 
   22   2519 Kevin Riordan       43 M Haymarket VA            22:48 
   23    519 Mark Schumacher     35 M Gainesville VA          22:51 
   24   1950 Vernon Johnson      38 M Lake Ridge VA           22:52 
   25   2366 Nelson Ortiz-Cruz   39 M Montgomery Village MD   23:01 
   26    324 Karl Goza           29 M Falls Church VA         23:04 
   27    812 Francis Nunthen     25 M X VA                    23:18 
   28    792 Nicholas Feliciano  24 M X VA                    23:18 
   29    807 Dustin Miner        24 M X VA                    23:34 
   30    822 Nicholas Walters    27 M X VA                    23:34 
   31    334 Andrew Neuhaus      21 M Woodbridge VA           23:39 
   32   1434 Charles Cox         26 M Springfield VA          23:43 
   33    332 Jeff Loach          36 M Centreville VA          23:49 
   34    786 Eric Diez           28 M X VA                    24:03 
   35   3030 Joe Zavatson        32 M Winchester VA           24:07 
   36    512 Ed Butler           26 M Lansdowne VA            24:08 
   37    329 Michael Lee         27 M Fairfax UT              24:09 
   38   3283 Ariel Banagan       24 M Winchester VA           24:16 
   39    118 Geoffrey Mayer      39 M Lincolnia VA            24:21 
   40   3450 Jerry Manson        44 M Clifton VA              24:22 
   41   3228 Dan Fitch           43 M Quarryville PA          24:47 
   42    809 Jim Mirabile        34 M X VA                    25:10 
   43    516 Chris Kerkstra      35 M Leesburg VA             25:12 
   44    115 Harold Cook         52 M Alexandria VA           25:25 
   45    513 Jeff Dunn           37 M Leesburg VA             25:34 
   46   3264 Jake Johnson        25 M Highland MD             25:35 
   47   3369 Mark Jaquaye        35 M Front Royal VA          25:37 
   48   2148 Eric Mann           29 M Springfield VA          25:39 
   49    325 Kyung Ha            36 M Gainesville VA          25:47 
   50   1033 Andrew Smith        34 M Springfield VA          25:50 
   51    816 Thomas Rish         26 M X VA                    26:10 
   52    321 Rolando Contreras   30 M Woodbridge VA           26:20 
   53   1468 Ryan Cvik           31 M Springfield VA          26:24 
   54   2484 Jake Ramsay         34 M Arlington VA            26:36 
   55   3341 Michael Doyle       52 M Arlington VA            26:44 
   56    800 Matt Livingston     21 M X VA                    26:45 
   57    827 Danille Williams    33 M X VA                    26:59 
   58    815 Matthew Pullen      22 M X VA                    27:24 
   59    783 Randall Cooper      24 M X VA                    27:25 
   60   1624 Jeffrey Ferfolia    27 M Arlington VA            27:42 
   61    302 Jason Pavelko       33 M Reston VA               27:46 
   62    305 A. Sawah            50 M Fairfax VA              27:47 
   63    798 Glancarlo Ladaga    35 M X VA                    27:49 
   64    369 Andrew Pfister      26 M Alexandria VA           28:25 
   65   2301 Michael Nally       34 M Bluemont VA             28:33 
   66   3301 Robert Stojinski    53 M Gaithersburg MD         28:35 
   67   2848 Jeffrey Tolle       48 M Leesburg VA             28:48 
   68    784 William Coust       19 M X VA                    28:49 
   69    819 Kenyon Sweet        21 M X VA                    28:57 
   70    336 Kevin Petty         26 M Arlington VA            29:12 
   71    532 Matt Frazier        24 M Germantown MD           30:44 
   72    538 Robert Veronesi     25 M Germantown MD           31:02 
   73    787 Eric Dombkowski     37 M X VA                    31:24 
   74    776 Louis Berecz        24 M X VA                    32:29 
   75    779 Jason Boger         25 M X VA                    32:31 
   76    504 Jeremy Mader        28 M Sterling VA             33:59 
   77    509 Nathan Wise         20 M Orange VA               34:00 
   78    506 Brian McGill        28 M Reston VA               34:00 
   79   2670 David Sheehi        39 M Brunswick MD            34:01 
   80    503 Anthony Jackson     27 M Leesburg VA             34:01 
   81    510 Greg Zalenski       23 M Sterling VA             34:01 
   82   2121 Tony Lopes          35 M Rockville MD            34:11 
   83   2941 Robert Washington   47 M Washington, Dc DC       34:12 
   84   1658 James Fortner       44 M Arlington VA            35:54 
   85   2223 Tony Menjivar       46 M Springfield VA          36:42 
   86     49 Drew Gilbert        22 M Dumfries VA             37:05 
   87     48 Bradford Garmon     22 M Arlington VA            37:07 
   88     52 Paxton Lepage       30 M Arlington VA            37:07 
   89     61 Matthew Verlaque    22 M Baltimore MD            37:08 
   90     47 Andrew Durham       23 M Leesburg VA             37:08 
   91     50 Christopher Gray    22 M Herndon VA              37:08 
   92     63 Ufuk Yilmaz         28 M Alexadria VA            37:08 
   93     41 Joshua Blake        26 M Arlington VA            37:08 
   94     42 Mike Burns          24 M Baltimore VA            37:08 
   95     44 Lou Cuenca          27 M Manassas VA             37:08 
   96     43 Phillip Clearly     27 M Arlington VA            37:08 
   97     62 John Webb           33 M Warrenton VA            37:09 
   98     40 Timothy Bishop      37 M Washington DC           37:09 
   99     58 Corey Sherrill      34 M Alexadria VA            37:10 
  100     45 Jacob Daniel        25 M Arlington VA            37:10 
  101   1070 Justin Scott        30 M Fairfax VA              37:11 
  102     53 Joshua Milfeit      27 M Alexadria VA            37:12 
  103   3276 James Chinn         51 M Manassas VA             37:45 
  104   1166 Mervin Barrera      37 M Alexandria VA           42:41 
  105    828 Patrick Wirta       45 M X VA                    46:49 


FEMALE Fire Fighter
    1    337 Laurie Peverill     30 F Stone Ridge VA          23:15 
    2    331 Stephanie Leland    29 F Falls Church VA         23:30 
    3    323 Marykate Costello   31 F Gaithersburg MD         24:18 
    4    797 Ivis Jessel         24 F X VA                    24:28 
    5    906 Amy Wilmerton       43 F New Market VA           26:01 
    6    330 Heather Lefever     33 F Fairfax VA              26:14 
    7   3625 Jennifer Slade      29 F Springfield VA          28:17 
    8   2974 Stephanie White     23 F Haymarket VA            29:11 
    9    826 Courtney White      20 F X VA                    29:35 
   10    319 Kristi Bartlett     27 F Centreville VA          30:19 
   11    360 Susan Audet         25 F Falls Church VA         32:01 
   12   2617 Buffy Schilling     40 F Lake Ridge VA           32:16 
   13   1528 Andrea Dollar       44 F Alexandria VA           32:59 
   14   3105 Kimberly Hawkins-Fo 37 F X                       33:18 
   15    501 Stephanie Digerland 19 F Leesburg VA             34:02 
   16   2360 Lindsay-Ann Opitz   22 F Kingsville MD           34:11 
   17   2299 Kimberly Myers      27 F Baltimore MD            35:21 
   18     55 Julie Padusi        22 F Arlington VA            37:08 
   19     60 Haven Vance         26 F Arlington VA            37:09 


Military
    1   3599 Matt Lowe           28 M Arlington VA            17:30 
    2   1107 Steven Anderson     52 M Arlington VA            17:59 
    3   1273 William Bray        43 M Fairfax VA              18:31 
    4   1755 Thomas Gouard       26 M Arlington VA            18:55 
    5   1063 Christopher Rork    21 M Annapolis MD            19:12 
    6   1059 Aaron Davila        21 M Annapolis MD            19:18 
    7   1060 Zachary Digiovanni  22 M Annapolis MD            20:04 
    8   1969 Paul Kang           21 M Crofton MD              20:15 
    9   1504 Christopher Dempsey 31 M Arlington VA            20:19 
   10   1330 Michael Cannon      50 M Springfield VA          20:27 
   11   1331 Jesus Cantu         50 M Arlington VA            20:47 
   12   1061 Karl Kjono          22 M Annapolis MD            20:50 
   13   2478 Joseph Raines       21 M Annapolis MD            21:00 
   14   2915 Frederick Voellm    55 M Alexandria VA           21:07 
   15     32 Christopher Watson  21 M Arlington VA            21:11 
   16   1593 Joshua Evans        30 M Alexandria VA           21:16 
   17   1065 Timothy Folts       21 M Annapolis MD            21:26 
   18    278 Reginald Preston    28 M Trumansburg NY          22:11 
   19   2639 Gino Sciortino      28 M Arlington VA            22:34 
   20   3267 Steven Gottlieb     49 M Alexandria VA           22:46 
   21   2626 Mark Schneider      34 M Arlington VA            22:50 
   22    277 James Noronha       21 M Ithaca NY               22:53 
   23     29 Douglas Diaz        19 M Alexandria VA           22:55 
   24    944 Nick Bubb           25 M Silver Springs MD       22:58 
   25   3543 Michael Donohue     25 M Washington DC           23:11 
   26   1555 Terence Dutton      40 M Alexandria VA           23:15 
   27   2551 Jeff Roosa          40 M Stafford VA             23:19 
   28    276 Sarah Guilbert      18 F Ithaca NY               23:21 
   29   1864 Farris Hill         43 M Arlington VA            23:22 
   30   2479 Sunny Ramchandani   32 M Bethesda MD             23:25 
   31   1920 Alex Hydrean        20 M Ithaca NY               23:27 
   32   2280 Craig Munson        47 M Alexandria VA           23:39 
   33   1640 Morgan Fitzgerald   21 F Ithaca NY               23:42 
   34   2921 Bart Wagner         39 M Arlington VA            23:43 
   35   3174 Rebecca Bennett     21 F Ithaca NY               23:46 
   36   3455 Ernie Edgar         43 M Alexandria VA           23:57 
   37   1527 Richard Dodson      39 M Alexandria VA           24:11 
   38   1266 David Bradt         27 M Alexandria VA           24:16 
   39   3320 Cierra Boykin       31 F Arlington VA            24:22 
   40   1227 Benjamin Bissantz   19 M Ithaca NY               24:24 
   41   1876 Joe Hogler          47 M Arlington VA            24:29 
   42   1304 Ray Burke           48 M Dumfries VA             24:34 
   43   1347 Rocky Carter        47 M Arlington VA            24:42 
   44   1540 Cesar Dshen            M Germantown MD           24:46 
   45   3544 John Pavlus         24 M Washington DC           24:59 
   46   2034 Sarah Kuebler       25 F Arlington VA            25:06 
   47   1963 Nathan Jones        32 M Arlington VA            25:07 
   48   1064 Jason Aepli         21 M Annapolis MD            25:23 
   49   3583 Dan Floyd           36 M Alexandria VA           25:43 
   50   3514 Mike Plehn          43 M Vienna VA               25:57 
   51   3509 Kristen Bakotic     30 F Arlington VA            26:00 
   52   1838 Tim Hartman              Arlington VA            26:08 
   53   2532 Lynn Robinson       36 M Arlington VA            26:09 
   54    947 Raul Perez          19 M Silver Spring MD        26:26 
   55   2988 Christopher Wilson  28 M Crofton MD              26:32 
   56   2729 Lynn Smolinski      31 F Arlington VA            26:37 
   57   2457 Christopher Pritche 43 M Upper Marlboro MD       26:38 
   58   2456 Michelle Pritchett  42 F Upper Marlboro MD       26:39 
   59   2016 Dan Kohner          32 M Alexandria VA           26:40 
   60     31 Hysen Shala         26 M Alexandria VA           26:41 
   61   2036 Rick Kujawa         34 M Alexandria VA           26:42 
   62   2313 Aaron Nemes         17 M Spotsylvania VA         26:45 
   63   1634 Nicole Fish         30 F Arlington VA            26:46 
   64   2589 Dorsey Sanchez      42 F Ft. Meade MD            27:02 
   65    945 Adam Henderson      26 M Silver Spring MD        27:03 
   66   1128 David Ashton        39 M Fairfax VA              27:24 
   67   3257 Tiffanii Woolfolk   24 F Annandale VA            27:33 
   68   1980 John Keenan         46 M Springfield VA          27:37 
   69   2975 James White         43 M Stafford VA             27:41 
   70   1145 Art Bair            45 M Fairfax VA              27:41 
   71   2160 Joseph Martin       39 M Arlington VA            27:51 
   72   3536 Terence Murchison   40 M Arlington VA            28:15 
   73   2840 Renee Thuotte       28 F Waldorf MD              28:25 
   74   2590 Diego Sanchez       42 M Ft. Meade MD            28:26 
   75   1399 Jack Collins        30 M Woodbridge VA           28:41 
   76   2503 Richard Requinton   37 M Springfield VA          29:07 
   77    946 Jiheon Park         19 F Silver Spring MD        29:23 
   78   2322 John Newman         31 M Arlington VA            29:23 
   79   1981 Jimmie Keenan       44 F Springfield VA          29:42 
   80   2314 Susan Nemes         42 F Spotsylvania VA         29:48 
   81   3614 Joe Mazel           37 M Arlington VA            30:22 
   82   2206 Cory McKean         35 F Springfield VA          30:25 
   83   1519 Rebecca Dimuro      28 F Washington DC           30:28 
   84   1917 Harry Hurst Iii     40 M Arlington VA            30:30 
   85   2374 Nathan Packard      30 M Aleandria VA            30:33 
   86   2235 Wilson Miles        21 M Annapolis MD            30:44 
   87   3116 Jon Steckbeck       35 M X                       30:54 
   88   1762 Michael Grabowski   38 M Alexandria VA           31:01 
   89   3143 Joe Lopez Ii        34 M Arlington VA            31:04 
   90   1761 Kim Grabowski       38 F Alexandria VA           31:04 
   91   2182 Gary McAllister     48 M Alexandria VA           31:22 
   92   1643 Kathleen Flahive    22 F Arlington VA            31:23 
   93     30 Alejandro Rivero    26 M Alexandria VA           31:52 
   94   2567 Kevin Rousseau      48 M Fairfax VA              32:00 
   95   2637 Andrew Schweichler  24 M Alexandria VA           32:16 
   96   3213 Margaret O'Connor   25 F Arlington VA            32:29 
   97   1398 Tara Lee Collins    25 F Woodbridge VA           32:30 
   98   2515 Jeanette Riley      43 F Woodbridge VA           33:03 
   99   2759 James St. Amour     43 M Woodbridge VA           33:21 
  100   2185 Heather McCafferty  37 F Alexandria VA           33:56 
  101   3371 Rik Cox             45 M Ft Belvoir VA           33:58 
  102   2115 Daniel Lockert      41 M Centreville VA          34:43 
  103   2827 Hugo Teufel         47 M Alexandria VA           34:48 
  104   1116 Randolph Andrews    56 M Frederick MD            35:59 
  105   1240 Ralph Boeckmann     43 M Springfield VA          36:59 
  106   3113 Mark Bertram           M X                       37:31 
  107   1589 Thomas Evans        44 M Burke VA                37:33 
  108   1590 Cynthia Evans       37 F Burke VA                37:33 
  109   2539 Mark Roed           51 M Springfield VA          38:22 
  110   2326 Matthew Niedzwiecki 36 M Burke VA                38:41 
  111   1395 Eileen Colihan      41 F Arlington VA            39:11 
  112   1092 Rene Allan          45 F Quantico VA             39:44 
  113   1436 Charlie Cox         54 M Springfield VA          45:53 
  114   1825 Mike Harrar         49 M Arlington VA            53:46

Powered by Khore by Showthemes