2007 RACE RESULTS September 8, 2007

(S Column: L=Law Enforcement, F=Fire/Rescue, M=Military)


Place Div/Tot  No.    Name                S Ag Hometown         S Gun T Net T 
===== ======== ====== =================== = == ================ = ===== ===== 
    1   1/315      26 Jorge Medina        M 22 Falls Church VA    15:14 15:14 
    2   1/443      21 Mike Wardian        M 32 Arlington VA       15:22 15:22 
    3   2/315      87 Allen Carr          M 24 Herndon VA         15:29 15:28 
    4   3/315      23 Bert Rodriguez      M 28 Arlington VA       16:26 16:26 
    5   2/443      24 Erik Kean           M 30 Arlington VA       16:34 16:33 
    6   4/315    1804 Jared Lowry         M 24 Arlington VA       16:52 16:52 
    7   3/443    2677 Mark Viggiano       M 34 South Riding VA  L 17:10 17:10 
    8   4/443    1425 Douglas Goudie      M 36 Silver Spring MD   17:12 17:12 
    9   1/120      27 George Buckheit     M 50 Reston VA          17:26 17:26 
   10   5/315    1211 Ken Delraso         M 26 Alexandria VA      17:31 17:30 
   11   2/120     639 Steven Ward         M 52 Reston VA          17:34 17:34 
   12   5/443    2937 Michael Godesky     M 32 Arlington VA       17:36 17:34 
   13   6/315     442 Devin Lyons-Quirk   M 24 Arlington VA     F 17:40 17:39 
   14   1/384    2874 Daniel Simonds      M 40 Fairfax VA         17:45 17:44 
   15   1/401    2815 Lauren Manero       F 26 Ft. Belvoir VA   L 17:49 17:47 
   16   7/315    3212 Matt Lowe           M 27 Arlington VA     M 17:56 17:54 
   17   2/384    2952 Terry McLaughlin    M 47                    17:56 17:55 
   18   3/384     227 William Schaffer    M 40 Arlington VA     L 18:05 18:05 
   19   6/443     237 Ej O'Malley         M 32 Stafford VA      L 18:06 18:05 
   20   4/384     841 Matt Anderson       M 41 Fairfax VA         18:11 18:11 
   21   7/443      91 Alex Filides        M 32 Arlington VA       18:13 18:12 
   22   1/375      20 Tonya Dodge         F 32 Arlington VA       18:14 18:13 
   23   8/443     610 Doug Boron          M 37 Centreville VA     18:21 18:20 
   24   9/443     223 Duncan Edwards      M 39 Leesburg VA      L 18:25 18:24 
   25   5/384     389 Brian O'Connor      M 42 Montgoomery Village  F 18:30 18:27 
   26  10/443    2933 Keith Giles         M 31 Arlington VA       18:32 18:30 
   27  11/443     312 Douglas Carl        M 31 Arlington VA       18:33 18:32 
   28  12/443    2447 Adam Stolzberg      M 31 Arlington VA       18:43 18:40 
   29   8/315     296 Randolph Thur       M 25 Annandale VA       18:44 18:43 
   30  13/443    1256 Rory Duffield       M 30 Fairfax VA         18:45 18:43 
   31   9/315    1045 Brad Byrnes         M 27 Alexandria VA    L 18:55 18:45 
   32  14/443     637 Paul Torzilli       M 36 Washington DC      18:54 18:52 
   33  15/443     149 Brian Beary         M 31 Washington DC      18:58 18:55 
   34  16/443    1843 Gary Marlowe        M 32 Alexandria VA    M 19:03 18:58 
   35   1/194    1917 Martha Merz         F 44 Annandale VA       19:00 18:59 
   36  10/315     796 James Campbell      M 23 Washington DC      19:10 19:06 
   37  17/443      86 Luke Ryan           M 30 Arlington VA     F 19:15 19:07 
   38  11/315    1496 Ernie Harris        M 26 Virginia VA        19:13 19:12 
   39  12/315    1669 Shaun Khalfan       M 25 Alexandria VA    M 19:17 19:13 
   40  13/315    1163 Tom Cummins         M 29 Arlington VA       19:17 19:14 
   41   6/384    1918 Bill Merz           M 44 Annandale VA     M 19:21 19:19 
   42  14/315    3192 Jesse Gaylord       M 23 Arlington VA       19:25 19:24 
   43  18/443     498 Jason Vanhorn       M 33 Lakeridge VA     L 19:26 19:25 
   44   7/384      56 Robert Denmark      M 41 Arlington VA     M 19:28 19:26 
   45   8/384    2951 Steve Diederich     M 42 Herndon VA       L 19:29 19:28 
   46   3/120    2958 Pan Eddy            M 56 Alexandria VA      19:37 19:31 
   47  15/315    1604 Christopher Johnson M 22 Quantico VA      M 19:58 19:33 
   48  19/443    3101 Andrew Lockett      M 33 Arlington VA     M 19:45 19:34 
   49  16/315    2017 Matt Nunez          M 21 Annapolis MD     M 19:48 19:35 
   50  17/315     685 Aaron Davila        M 20 Annapolis MD     M 19:49 19:36 
   51  20/443    3042 Timothy Gallagher   M 39 Silver Spring MD L 19:41 19:36 
   52   9/384      89 Ed Fendley          M 42 Arlington VA       19:44 19:38 
   53  10/384    1053 Michael Cannon      M 49 Springfield VA   M 19:46 19:44 
   54  11/384    3084 Tom Ruderman        M 49 Simsbury CT        19:52 19:44 
   55  12/384    2719 Kevin Caskey        M 45 Manassas VA        19:48 19:45 
   56   2/401    1940 Jenny Mlinarcik     F 28 Dumfries VA        19:50 19:45 
   57   2/375     967 Michelle Bouchard   F 32 Alexandria VA      19:48 19:46 
   58  13/384    1624 Seth Kalish         M 40 Washington DC      19:51 19:46 
   59   3/375      28 Audrey Ting         F 30 University Park    19:53 19:51 
   60  14/384    2733 Lance Crist         M 41 Bethesda MD        19:54 19:51 
   61  15/384    3003 Bert Klein          M 46 Arlington VA       19:53 19:52 
   62   4/120     969 Paul Bousel         M 54 Alexnadria VA      19:58 19:56 
   63  18/315    2285 Tim Scesney         M 29 Arlington VA       20:01 19:56 
   64   5/120    1071 Lennie Carter       M 54 Washington DC      20:02 19:59 
   65   2/194    2253 Danielle Russell    F 42 Ashburn VA         20:01 20:00 
   66  16/384     777 Steve Nearman       M 47 Alexandria VA      20:02 20:01 
   67  19/315     689 Mike Fiore          M 27 Staten Island NY L 20:04 20:01 
   68  20/315    1285 Michael Englert     M 26 Arlington VA       20:11 20:02 
   69  21/443    1558 Eugene Huang        M 31 Alexandria VA      20:07 20:05 
   70  17/384     714 Juan Calvo          M 45 Baltimore MD       20:09 20:05 
   71  21/315    3056 Will Halstead       M 26                    20:10 20:06 
   72  18/384    3264 Bill Stahr          M 46 The Plains VA      20:13 20:10 
   73   6/120    3011 Kirk Gordon         M 51 Woodbridge MD      20:24 20:14 
   74  19/384    3294 Thomas Robinson     M 43 Annandale VA       20:25 20:14 
   75  22/443     794 Jonathan Steckbeck  M 34 Alexandria VA      20:30 20:16 
   76   4/375      22 Gabby Grebski       F 36 Arlington VA       20:18 20:17 
   77   7/120    1228 Mike Disilvestro    M 50 Fredericksburg V   20:21 20:18 
   78  22/315     142 Mathew Hoppe        M 23 Fairfax VA         20:24 20:19 
   79  23/315    2805 Mark Liscinsky      M 25 Washington DC      20:37 20:19 
   80  23/443     484 James Sanchez       M 34 Washington DC    L 20:28 20:20 
   81   1/68     2076 Ofelia Perotti      F 50 Alexandria VA      20:26 20:23 
   82  24/315    1981 Ryan Nazelrod       M 23 Manchester MD      20:42 20:24 
   83             785 Boris Garcia        M                       20:30 20:26 
   84  25/315     859 Nicholas Augustine  M 27 Damascus MD      L 20:31 20:26 
   85  20/384    3252 Jack Kammerer       M 45 Washington DC      20:33 20:26 
   86   3/401      19 Mary Christopher    F 23 Arlington VA       20:30 20:29 
   87  26/315     154 Derrell Owens       M 28 Washington DC    F 20:35 20:30 
   88  24/443    1582 Carmine Izzo        M 37 Port St Lucie FL L 20:43 20:32 
   89  21/384    2914 Trevor Nelson       M 40 Arlington VA     F 20:35 20:32 
   90  27/315     126 Chris Gibson        M 28 Arlington VA       20:45 20:35 
   91  22/384    1017 Ken Buja            M 43 Washington DC      20:49 20:37 
   92  28/315    2153 Matt Przydzial      M 23 Arlington VA       20:45 20:38 
   93   5/375    1645 Megan Kehoe         F 34 Arlington VA       20:50 20:42 
   94  25/443    1994 George Neyarapally  M 30 Arlington VA       20:53 20:44 
   95   8/120     514 Jay Wind            M 57 Arlington VA       20:48 20:44 
   96   4/401    1920 Danielle Messinger  F 29 Arlington VA       20:57 20:45 
   97  26/443    2652 Jon Wright          M 35 Quantico VA      L 21:00 20:45 
   98   5/401     749 Allison Carney      F 23 Arlington VA       21:01 20:49 
   99  23/384    1126 Tyrone Cook         M 41 Dale City VA       20:59 20:49 
  100  27/443    3078 Stacey Moy          M 30 Fairfax VA       L 21:15 20:51 
  101  28/443    1322 Tom Ferguson        M 35 Quantico VA      L 20:54 20:51 
  102  29/315    2681 Craig Yinging       M 29 Arlington VA     F 20:58 20:52 
  103  30/315    3087 Johnathan Lcas      M 22 Waldorf MD       M 20:59 20:54 
  104  29/443    3179 Mike Revell         M 33 Forestville MD     21:21 20:57 
  105   1/41     2867 William Scott       M 60 Glenarden MD       21:09 20:58 
  106  31/315    2745 Ryan Dodson         M 28 Washington DC      21:04 20:58 
  107  32/315      33 Spencer Brooks      M 27 Alexandria VA      23:22 21:00 
  108  33/315     180 Justin Parrock      M 28 Fairfax VA       F 21:25 21:01 
  109  34/315    2576 Benjamin Ware Jr    M 23 Berwyn Heights M   21:06 21:02 
  110  30/443     690 Clint Homer         M 36 Orchard Park NY  L 21:06 21:03 
  111  24/384    1653 John Kendra         M 44 Falls Church VA    21:27 21:03 
  112  35/315     186 Karl Goza           M 28 Falls Church VA  F 21:27 21:03 
  113  31/443    1452 Michael Grimsley    M 31 Front Royal VA   L 21:15 21:03 
  114  25/384    1445 Matthew Greynolds   M 48 Chevy Chase MD     21:08 21:04 
  115  36/315    3082 Jeff Wunder         M 27 Silver Spring MD M 21:10 21:05 
  116  32/443    1318 Thomas Feeney       M 38 Arlington VA       21:10 21:05 
  117  33/443     386 Richard Larocco     M 36 Mt Airy MD       F 21:09 21:06 
  118   9/120     812 Max Ahmadi          M 52 Dunn Loring VA     21:08 21:07 
  119  10/120    2364 Robert Sindermann   M 53 Arlington VA       21:13 21:09 
  120  26/384     330 John Rice           M 42 Martinsburg WV   F 21:10 21:10 
  121  27/384      50 Dan Borrelli        M 48 Woodbridge VA    L 21:51 21:11 
  122  37/315     585 Ronald Wang         M 27 Arlington VA     L 21:43 21:12 
  123  34/443    3258 Jerald Page         M 37 Arlington VA       21:16 21:14 
  124  35/443     568 John Herc           M 35 Fairfax VA       L 21:39 21:15 
  125  28/384     255 Tom Lawn            M 45 Fairfax VA       L 21:23 21:16 
  126  38/315    1223 Philip Dimon        M 27 Arlington VA       21:21 21:17 
  127   2/41      868 Ted Baca            M 61 Arlington VA       21:23 21:18 
  128  29/384     863 Christopher Babcock M 43 Arlington VA     M 21:31 21:19 
  129  30/384    3275 Steve Smylie        M 49 Sterling VA        21:31 21:20 
  130  36/443     934 Drew Bernota        M 33 Germantown MD    L 21:34 21:20 
  131  39/315      83 Kenneth Bonicky     M 26 Springfield VA   F 22:02 21:21 
  132  37/443     646 Garrett Keeler      M 30 Annapolis MD     L 22:02 21:21 
  133  38/443     469 Donnie Everson      M 37 Stafford VA      F 21:32 21:23 
  134  31/384     181 Philip Pommerening  M 43 Arlington VA     F 21:30 21:23 
  135  40/315    2879 Taylor Smith        M 21 Washington DC      21:45 21:28 
  136   6/401    3347 Katherine Poole     F 23 Chapel Hill NC     21:35 21:31 
  137             245 Charles Iseman      M                     L 21:41 21:32 
  138  39/443    1214 Christopher Dempsey M 30 Arlington VA     M 21:49 21:33 
  139  41/315    2829 Andrew Nolen        M 25 Washington DC      21:38 21:33 
  140   6/375    1613 Elizabeth Jones     F 30 Midland VA         21:40 21:38 
  141  11/120    2772 Jon Hiratsuka       M 54 Arlington VA       22:00 21:40 
  142  42/315    1912 Matthew Mense       M 26 Arlington VA       21:52 21:43 
  143   1/98     2749 Gabriela Feibel     F 19 Washington DC      21:59 21:44 
  144  32/384    1320 Rodney Fennell      M 48 Clinton MD         22:02 21:45 
  145  43/315     338 Kurt Colson         M 24 Damascus MD      L 22:21 21:47 
  146  40/443    2909 David Wynne         M 36 Kensington MD      21:57 21:47 
  147   7/401    3292 Yvonne Stone        F 28 Arlington VA       22:13 21:48 
  148  41/443     188 Bruce Blechl        M 38 Fairfax VA       L 21:54 21:50 
  149  44/315    3108 Ryan Conery         M 27 N. Caton OH        22:01 21:51 
  150  42/443    2180 Eric Rehberg        M 30 Alexandria VA    L 22:04 21:52 
  151  45/315     626 Justin Leiser       M 29 Clifton VA         22:15 21:55 
  152  33/384     315 John Lynch          M 41 Arlington VA       22:14 21:56 
  153   7/375     786 Ann Giardina        F 30 Elkridge MD      L 22:07 21:56 
  154  46/315    3238 Matt Lindsey        M 27 Washington DC      22:14 21:58 
  155  47/315    1198 Anthony Deangelo    M 23 Arlington VA       22:04 21:58 
  156  48/315    2767 John Hauger         M 27 Sterling PA      L 22:29 22:01 
  157  34/384     175 A Sawah             M 49 Fairfax VA       F 22:30 22:03 
  158  49/315     471 Nicholas Feliciano  M 23 Fairfax VA       F 22:12 22:04 
  159  50/315     353 Matt Price          M 25 Gaithersburg MD  L 22:40 22:05 
  160  12/120    2520 James Trump         M 51 Fairfax VA         22:13 22:06 
  161  51/315    1123 Nick Continetti     M 23 Springfield VA     22:18 22:06 
  162  35/384    1508 Rob Havranek        M 41 Hudson OH        L 22:19 22:08 
  163  36/384    2717 Craig Carney        M 43 Woodbridge VA      22:23 22:09 
  164  43/443    2751 Peter Floros        M 35 Arlington VA       23:07 22:09 
  165  37/384    1435 Kevin Gray          M 41 Mt Sinai NY        22:16 22:09 
  166  52/315    2272 Christopher Sanders M 23 Millers MD         22:28 22:11 
  167  13/120      75 Phil Klingelhofer   M 51 Arlington VA       22:43 22:11 
  168  44/443     976 Fred Brandell Jr    M 38 Farifax VA       F 22:32 22:13 
  169  53/315     814 Joshua Aichele      M 24 Fairfax VA         25:50 22:14 
  170  45/443     147 Keith Wetherby      M 33 Silver Spring MD   22:27 22:14 
  171  54/315    2967 Eric Capito         M 23 Arlington VA       22:34 22:15 
  172  14/120    2193 Bruce Reynolds      M 57 Arlington VA       22:23 22:16 
  173  38/384    2998 Gregg Baumann       M 44 Vestal NY        M 22:33 22:17 
  174  55/315    1461 Naoufal Guelzim     M 26 Alexandria VA      22:32 22:18 
  175  15/120    2207 Chris Rizzo         M 52 Leesburg VA      L 22:31 22:18 
  176  16/120    1201 Peter Decena        M 53 San Jose CA      L 22:47 22:19 
  177  39/384    1880 David McDonald      M 41 Puyallup WA      L 22:47 22:19 
  178  46/443    2185 Kevin Reis          M 38 Alexandria VA      22:48 22:19 
  179   8/375    2663 Cheryl Young        F 38 Reston VA          22:29 22:19 
  180  56/315    1504 Matthew Haslinger   M 27 Arlington VA     L 22:42 22:19 
  181  57/315    3260 Robert McBee        M 25 Arlington VA       22:28 22:20 
  182  58/315     135 Steven Thomas       M 25 Fairfax VA         22:31 22:21 
  183  59/315     153 Trevor Feist        M 22 Rehoboth Beach D F 22:29 22:22 
  184  47/443    2950 John Archer         M 37 Chantilly VA     L 22:36 22:23 
  185  60/315    1822 Philip Mahoney      M 27 Arlington VA       22:44 22:23 
  186  40/384    2488 Damon Themely       M 40 Goldsboro NC     M 22:52 22:25 
  187  48/443     265 Samir Naik          M 35 Vienna VA          22:35 22:25 
  188  49/443    2100 Pawel Pietrzak      M 33 Arlington VA       22:53 22:26 
  189  41/384    1580 Richard Isaacs      M 44 Alexandria VA      22:47 22:26 
  190  42/384    2451 Tom Strite          M 49 Damascus MD        22:30 22:26 
  191   3/41     1098 John Churchman      M 64 Arlington VA       22:31 22:26 
  192  50/443     271 Malcolm McKay       M 32 Alexandria VA      22:50 22:26 
  193  61/315     378 Mark Taczak         M 25 Reston VA          22:49 22:27 
  194  51/443    3068 Stacey Moi          M 30 Arlington VA     L 22:52 22:29 
  195   9/375     545 Jessica Sands       F 37 McLean VA          22:40 22:29 
  196   1/83      986 Isaiah Brennan      M 14 Arlington VA       22:46 22:29 
  197  62/315    1846 Carl Marrone        M 23 Washington DC      22:58 22:29 
  198  17/120    2192 Doug Reynolds       M 51 Springfield VA     22:31 22:30 
  199  52/443    1096 Ryan Christ         M 35 Arlington VA     M 22:41 22:30 
  200  43/384    2073 Brian Pelletier     M 40 South Riding VA  F 22:56 22:30 
  201  63/315    2812 Aaron MacLean       M 26 Arlington VA       22:41 22:30 
  202   4/41     3335 William Franklin    M 61 Washington DC      22:47 22:31 
  203  44/384    1534 Christopher Highfil M 40 Manassas Park VA   23:14 22:32 
  204  64/315     688 Brandon Nichols     M 21 Annapolis MD     M 22:49 22:36 
  205  45/384     470 Robert Faye         M 41 Stafford VA      F 23:14 22:37 
  206  53/443    1727 Bill Labeau         M 34 Falls Church VA    22:45 22:37 
  207   2/83       90 Zach Fendley        M 16 Arlington VA       22:41 22:37 
  208  10/375     807 Sharon Adams        F 32 Reston VA          22:53 22:38 
  209  54/443      92 Jeff Kohmstedt      M 34 Arlington VA       22:55 22:38 
  210  65/315     687 Karl Kjono          M 21 Annapolis MD     M 22:50 22:38 
  211  66/315     385 Michael Hoert       M 22 Havre De Grace`  F 22:43 22:40 
  212  46/384     546 Frank Sands Jr      M 40 McLean VA          22:53 22:42 
  213   3/83     1677 Caleb Kinas         M 15 Reston VA          23:08 22:42 
  214  55/443    2888 Tiago Stock         M 35 Reston VA          23:02 22:42 
  215  56/443     160 Bryan Ware          M 37 Herndon VA         22:55 22:43 
  216  47/384    2301 Matt Schneck        M 45 Arlington VA     L 24:17 22:44 
  217  48/384     225 Kevin Keithley      M 40 Johnson City TN  L 23:00 22:44 
  218  57/443    2387 Michael Snyder      M 35 Adamstown MD     L 22:59 22:46 
  219  58/443     892 William Barlow      M 33 Burke VA           23:20 22:46 
  220  59/443    2863 Michael Sciortino   M 32 Arlington VA     M 22:57 22:46 
  221  49/384    1676 Scott Kinas         M 46 Reston VA          23:13 22:47 
  222   3/194    1903 Anne Meiser         F 41 Great Falls VA     22:58 22:48 
  223  18/120    2547 David Vecera        M 50 Alexandria VA      23:09 22:48 
  224  50/384     490 Rob Berkebile       M 49 Culpeper VA      L 23:01 22:49 
  225   8/401     804 Kate Abrey          F 27 Arlington VA       23:03 22:50 
  226  51/384    3187 James Hobgood       M 46 Hamilton VA        23:11 22:51 
  227  60/443    3152 Kevin O'Neil        M 30 Washington DC      23:25 22:51 
  228   4/83     2817 Ian Masson          M 19 Fairfax VA         22:57 22:52 
  229  52/384    3338 Rick Manville       M 49 Washington DC      23:25 22:52 
  230  61/443    1058 David Carey         M 32 Arlington VA       23:13 22:53 
  231  62/443     390 Nelson Ortiz-Cruz   M 38 Montgomery Village  F 23:16 22:54 
  232            3349                                             23:09 22:54 
  233   5/41     2054 Richard Pane        M 64 Herndon VA         23:16 22:54 
  234  63/443    3154 Mike Clara          M 32 Washington DC      23:24 22:54 
  235   5/83      164 Richie Kulakowski   M 17 Quantico VA        24:04 22:55 
  236  64/443    2839 James Phelps        M 38 Reston VA          23:19 22:55 
  237   6/41     2519 Robert Trost        M 61 Falls Church VA    22:58 22:56 
  238  53/384      59 Mark Wuckovich      M 48 Springfield VA   L 23:26 22:56 
  239  65/443    1426 Sean Goza           M 34 Falls Church VA    23:21 22:57 
  240  67/315    2814 Christopher Malinos M 26 Arlington VA       23:24 22:58 
  241  66/443    1329 Joe Ferris          M 35 McMurray PA        23:35 22:58 
  242  68/315    2635 Scott Wilson        M 23 Reston VA          23:10 22:58 
  243  69/315    2040 Robert Opsut        M 27 Alexandria VA    L 23:09 22:59 
  244  54/384      73 Henry Howard        M 46 Arlington VA       23:47 22:59 
  245  70/315    1875 Robert McCrone      M 29 Arlington VA       23:29 22:59 
  246  55/384    3073 Bill Stowell        M 43 Fairfax VA       L 23:46 23:00 
  247  71/315    2864 Gino Sciortino      M 27 Arlington VA     M 23:12 23:01 
  248   9/401    2862 Katherine Schriver  F 24 Washington DC      23:10 23:01 
  249   4/194    2251 Blake Rushin        F 46 Vienna VA          23:08 23:03 
  250  11/375     880 Sarah Baker         F 30 Frederick MD     F 23:25 23:03 
  251  67/443    1434 Jeremy Gray         M 31 Alexandria VA      23:41 23:03 
  252  19/120     881 John C Baker        M 58 Alexandria VA      23:17 23:05 
  253  12/375    1172 Catherine Dale      F 39 Washington DC      23:28 23:05 
  254  68/443    1606 Damon Johnson       M 31 Washington DC      23:29 23:05 
  255  56/384    3050 Jayram Ravindran    M 41                    23:07 23:05 
  256  69/443    3076 Chris Allotey       M 30 Washington DC    L 23:23 23:05 
  257  13/375    1057 Jill Carey          F 31 Arlington VA       23:30 23:10 
  258  14/375    3045 Catherine Wolden    F 35 Fairfax VA         23:42 23:10 
  259  70/443     303 Trent Sutherland    M 39 Jeffersonton VA    23:29 23:10 
  260  71/443    1921 Marcus Mickney      M 38 Alexandria VA      23:34 23:11 
  261  20/120    2715 Janes Carey         M 56 Alexandria VA      23:31 23:12 
  262   5/194     760 Mary Gavin          F 44 Annandale VA     L 23:19 23:13 
  263  72/443    2855 Rob Sandoli         M 37 Arlington VA       24:13 23:14 
  264  57/384    1026 Myles Burke         M 46 Quantico VA      L 23:44 23:15 
  265  58/384     946 John Blair          M 44 Fairfax VA       M 23:39 23:16 
  266  59/384     150 Gerald Langan       M 46 Arlington VA       23:22 23:17 
  267  21/120    1588 John Jeffers        M 51 Springfield VA     23:21 23:17 
  268  15/375    2840 Mijiko Phelps       F 37 Reston VA          23:41 23:18 
  269  60/384     775 James Scarborough   M 49 McLean VA          23:34 23:18 
  270  61/384    2177 Peter Regen         M 40 Great Falls VA     23:33 23:18 
  271  22/120    1230 Charles Divan       M 57 Washington DC      23:22 23:19 
  272  73/443     494 Jarad Phelps        M 34 Bealeton VA      L 23:52 23:21 
  273  16/375     306 Dara Schulman       F 31 Arlington VA       23:36 23:22 
  274  23/120      95 Bob Platt           M 56 Arlington VA       23:24 23:22 
  275  74/443     127 Jonathan Johnson    M 31 Fairfax VA         23:57 23:23 
  276  62/384     504 Dan Harris          M 44 Dumfries VA      L 23:55 23:23 
  277  72/315     451 Mark Fields         M 28 Waldorf MD         24:04 23:23 
  278  73/315    1718 Marc Krull          M 28 Washington DC      25:02 23:24 
  279  75/443     582 Jason Sandoval      M 34 Chantilly VA     L 23:36 23:24 
  280  74/315    2124 Andrew Pomerance    M 27 Washington DC      24:09 23:24 
  281  75/315    2592 Jeremy Weiss        M 27 Arlington VA     M 23:58 23:25 
  282  17/375    2195 Tracy Rice          F 37 Martinsburg WV     23:45 23:26 
  283  63/384    1021 James Burack        M 44 Milliken CO      L 23:56 23:27 
  284  18/375    2534 Jennifer Urbanowski F 32 Alexandria VA      24:11 23:29 
  285  76/315     195 Matthew Pleva       M 29 Arlington VA     L 23:58 23:30 
  286  77/315    3125 Eric Guzman-Alvatez M 28 Arlington VA       24:06 23:31 
  287  76/443     151 Louis Lopez         M 37 Arlingotn VA       23:41 23:31 
  288  64/384    1874 Patrick McCarty     M 43 Waldorf MD         24:24 23:32 
  289  77/443    2406 Lee Spechler        M 38 Alexandria VA    M 24:00 23:32 
  290  78/443      37 Kory Patrick        M 30 Stafford VA        25:57 23:33 
  291  79/443     200 Craig Thibault      M 35 Alexandria VA    L 24:00 23:34 
  292  80/443    1518 Trent Heinrichs     M 34 Washington DC    L 24:03 23:34 
  293  10/401    1579 Donna Ioffredo      F 27 Alexandria VA      24:04 23:35 
  294  65/384     159 Andrew Hoddick      M 40 McLean VA          24:11 23:35 
  295  81/443    2810 Andrew Lunoff       M 31 Wharton NJ       M 23:58 23:35 
  296  24/120     199 Ricky Savage        M 50 Fairfax Va 22030  L 23:46 23:35 
  297  82/443     266 Jeff Plewes         M 30 Annandale VA       23:45 23:36 
  298  78/315     157 Curtis Patterson    M 26 Arlington VA     F 23:44 23:36 
  299  83/443    1691 Scott Kocher        M 37 Arlington VA       23:51 23:36 
  300  84/443    1603 Scott Johnson       M 33 Arlington VA       25:06 23:37 
  301  79/315    3293 Kevin Vassighi      M 25 Arlington VA       24:02 23:37 
  302  11/401    1215 Tina Denq           F 24 Lexington Park M   24:22 23:39 
  303  66/384    2204 Kevin Riordan       M 42 Haymarket Virginia  F 24:09 23:39 
  304  80/315     791 Kevin Palmer        M 27 Arlington VA       25:26 23:40 
  305  12/401    2326 Catherine Seguin    F 25 Arlington VA       23:55 23:40 
  306  85/443      41 Brick White         M 35 Lorton VA          26:04 23:40 
  307  86/443     507 Dan Murphy          M 33 Nokesville VA    L 24:46 23:41 
  308  13/401    1035 Kelly Buroker       F 26 Springfield VA     24:13 23:41 
  309  67/384    1872 Andrew McBride      M 42 Washington DC      24:20 23:42 
  310  25/120      97 J Walter Tejada     M 50 Arlington VA       23:49 23:42 
  311  26/120    1158 Ismael Cruz         M 58 Burke VA         L 24:20 23:42 
  312  19/375    2610 Nichole Whiting     F 34 Springfield VA     23:59 23:45 
  313  87/443    1749 Michael Lee         M 38 Rockville MD       24:08 23:45 
  314  68/384     533 Jae-Yoo Ko          M 46 Annandale VA       24:17 23:46 
  315  14/401    1684 Lauren Kitchen      F 24 Washington DC      24:25 23:47 
  316  69/384     146 Claus Nielsen       M 40 Rockville MD       24:00 23:47 
  317  70/384    2910 Nathan Younge       M 41 Alexandria VA      24:03 23:48 
  318            1032 Jon Burnham         M    Annandale VA       23:53 23:48 
  319  88/443      36 Kevin Moore         M 32 Rio Rancho NM    L 26:13 23:49 
  320   6/83     2743 Michael Didonato    M 19 Massapequa NY      23:53 23:49 
  321  15/401    1766 Mindi Levitz        F 24 Washington DC      24:12 23:50 
  322  81/315     580 Scott Rowan         M 26 Arlington VA     L 24:39 23:50 
  323  71/384    3158 Erik Lundquist      M 47 Annandale VA       24:20 23:51 
  324  89/443     854 Gavin Asdorian      M 34 Silver Spring MD   24:41 23:52 
  325  72/384     434 Shawn Webster       M 42 Arlington VA       24:49 23:52 
  326  90/443     328 James Harvey        M 34 Washington DC    F 23:58 23:53 
  327  82/315     847 John Andrews        M 26 Arlington VA       24:01 23:54 
  328  83/315    1584 George Jagodzinski  M 29 Arlington VA       24:33 23:54 
  329  73/384    1455 David Grothaus      M 49 Alexandria VA    L 24:00 23:55 
  330  74/384      54 Luis Ordonez        M 45 Reston VA        L 24:26 23:56 
  331  91/443     769 Chris Conte         M 33 Baileys Crossroads  L 27:28 23:56 
  332  84/315     365 Andrew Newlove      M 23 Rockville MD     L 25:05 23:56 
  333  85/315    1141 Douglas Coutts      M 28 Arlington VA     M 24:37 23:56 
  334  16/401    1751 Molly Leet          F 27 Leesburg VA        24:12 23:56 
  335  92/443    1167 Brian Cunningham    M 31 Alexandria VA      23:59 23:57 
  336  93/443     839 Adi Amrany          M 30 Arlington VA       24:56 23:57 
  337  86/315    3111 Pete Carusone       M 26 Arlington VA       24:12 23:57 
  338  94/443    1562 Geoff Huff          M 35 Ames IA          L 24:32 23:57 
  339  17/401     354 Susanna Stanley     F 23 Gaithersburg MD  L 24:33 23:57 
  340   6/194    2224 Becky Roed          F 48 Springfield VA     24:16 23:58 
  341  18/401     347 Stefanie Hesse      F 22 Olney MD         L 24:33 23:58 
  342  75/384    1825 Steve Maitland      M 44 Annandale VA       24:24 23:58 
  343             710 Leslie Steckbeck         Alexandria VA      25:11 23:58 
  344  95/443     332 Bill Hutchinson     M 36 Culpeper VA      L 24:51 23:59 
  345  76/384    2606 Jim White           M 42 Stafford VA      M 24:08 24:00 
  346  96/443    2143 Daryl Pritchard     M 39 Alexandria VA      24:42 24:00 
  347   7/83     2607 Tyler White         M 13 Stafford VA        24:08 24:00 
  348  87/315    2056 Robert Parker       M 29 Alexandria VA    L 24:37 24:01 
  349   8/83     1374 Adrian Furusho      M 15 Ashburn VA         25:12 24:01 
  350  88/315    1792 David Lohr          M 28 Arlington VA       24:39 24:01 
  351  89/315    2475 William Taft        M 24 Yardville NJ       25:09 24:01 
  352  90/315    2265 Maurice Saint-Amand M 27 Upper Marlboro M   24:25 24:02 
  353  20/375    2438 Heather Stevens     F 33 Arlington VA       24:53 24:03 
  354   9/83     1511 Joseph Hayward      M 15 Woodbridge VA      24:10 24:04 
  355  97/443    2302 Allan Schneider     M 32 Falls Church VA    24:42 24:04 
  356  77/384    3049 Glen Melntosh       M 43                  L 24:33 24:05 
  357   7/194    1430 Annette Grant       F 49 New Milford CT     25:13 24:06 
  358  78/384     994 Steve Brooks        M 40 Arlington VA       24:19 24:06 
  359  10/83     2567 Adrien Wall-Toussig M 17 Springfield VA     25:11 24:06 
  360  98/443    3157 Ben Dunbar          M 32 Washington DC      24:30 24:06 
  361  99/443    2393 Michael Soden       M 33 Jessup MD        L 24:20 24:06 
  362 100/443    2611 Jason Whiting       M 37 Springfield VA     24:28 24:08 
  363  27/120    1081 James Chandler      M 53 Alexandria VA      24:30 24:08 
  364  21/375     190 Julie Fletcher      F 37 Woodbridge VA    L 24:14 24:08 
  365 101/443    1668 Steven Ketchem      M 31 Luray VA           25:10 24:09 
  366  28/120     543 Mike Rowe           M 51 Annandale VA       24:52 24:10 
  367  79/384    2591 Seth Weinstein      M 40 Alexandria VA    L 24:34 24:12 
  368  80/384     684 Governor Latson     M 45 Ft. Washington M L 24:27 24:12 
  369  81/384      96 Daniel Steen        M 45 Arlington VA       24:37 24:13 
  370   8/194    2513 Jeannie Trautman    F 45 Leesburg VA        24:45 24:13 
  371  19/401     607 Rebecca Larson      F 28 Fairfax VA         26:38 24:13 
  372 102/443     922 Bruce Benson        M 38 Woodbridge VA      26:30 24:14 
  373  91/315    3037 Hamilton Boggs      M 24                    24:19 24:14 
  374  29/120    2027 Donald O'Halloran   M 59 Bangor ME        L 24:38 24:15 
  375  20/401     327 Melanie Lang        F 26 Washington DC      24:26 24:15 
  376   7/41     1436 Edward Green        M 75 Washington DC      25:32 24:18 
  377  82/384    2851 Michael Ronan       M 47 Virginia Beach V L 24:27 24:18 
  378 103/443    1034 Jeff Burnside       M 34 Arlington VA     L 24:51 24:18 
  379 104/443     570 Anthony Hingle      M 35 Fairfax VA       L 24:49 24:19 
  380  92/315    3057 Bret Baker          M 26 22306            M 24:23 24:19 
  381  93/315     608 Daniel Larson       M 27 Fairfax VA         26:45 24:20 
  382  83/384    2324 Paul Seehafer       M 48 Garrisonville VA L 25:04 24:20 
  383  84/384    1474 Scott Haines        M 45 Alexandria VA    M 24:43 24:20 
  384 105/443    2290 Scott Schelble      M 32 Alexandria VA    L 24:47 24:21 
  385  85/384     492 Duary Harris        M 42 Dumfries VA      L 24:34 24:21 
  386  22/375    2965 Lisa Houle          F 37 Arlington VA     M 25:13 24:21 
  387  94/315    2400 Eric Soskin         M 29 Arlington VA       24:48 24:22 
  388   8/41      627 Larry Leiser        M 60 Oakton VA          24:42 24:22 
  389  21/401    2147 Laurie Proctor      F 25 Arlington VA       25:10 24:24 
  390 106/443     736 Bruno Fernandez     M 30 Arlington VA       25:12 24:24 
  391 107/443    2588 Brian Weimer        M 37 Columbia MO      L 24:54 24:24 
  392  22/401    1462 Kati Guerra         F 25 Arlington VA       24:48 24:25 
  393 108/443    1312 Tom Fealy           M 35 Washington DC      25:29 24:25 
  394  95/315     848 Russell Anello      M 25 Washington DC      25:49 24:26 
  395 109/443    1651 Mark Kelly          M 36 Arlington VA       24:36 24:26 
  396 110/443    1287 Jason Epperhart     M 30 Alexandria VA    M 24:38 24:26 
  397 111/443     416 Charles Vandenbossc M 39 Bowie MD           24:53 24:27 
  398 112/443    1104 Thomas Claymon      M 38 Rochester MN     L 26:06 24:28 
  399 113/443    2643 Kevin Wolf          M 30 Oakton VA        L 26:02 24:29 
  400  23/401    2432 Kathleen Stenger    F 28 Woodbridge VA      25:03 24:29 
  401  86/384    1099 Thomas Ciak         M 46 Silver Spring MD   25:25 24:29 
  402  96/315     489 Joe Allen           M 29 Manassas VA      L 25:32 24:30 
  403 114/443     936 Robert Berthold     M 34 Arlington VA       25:28 24:30 
  404  97/315     376 Borys Senyk         M 24 Arlington VA       25:00 24:31 
  405  98/315    1876 Ryan McCrone        M 25 Arlington VA       25:19 24:31 
  406  99/315     362 Aaron France        M 27 Washington DC    L 25:40 24:33 
  407 115/443    2075 Dan Perez           M 34 Alexandria VA    L 26:21 24:33 
  408  87/384    2980 Arthur Bair         M 44 Fairfax VA       M 24:41 24:33 
  409 116/443    3222 Hans Staffblbach    M 35 Arlington VA     M 25:12 24:33 
  410 117/443     210 Kenyatta Jackson    M 36 Woodbridge VA    L 27:31 24:34 
  411  23/375    3027 Melanie Gibson      F 33 Leesburg VA        25:25 24:35 
  412 118/443    3227 Bruce Antley        M 39 Arlington VA       25:07 24:36 
  413 119/443    2857 Steve Sass          M 37 Arlington VA     M 25:09 24:37 
  414 120/443    1288 Jason Erdo          M 31 Arlington VA       25:02 24:38 
  415  88/384     530 John Johnson        M 43 Annandale VA       25:17 24:38 
  416  24/375    3089 Christina Bongiovan F 31 Washington DC      25:15 24:38 
  417  89/384    2149 Tim Prosser         M 40 Fairfax VA         25:23 24:39 
  418 121/443     705 Adam Metcalf        M 36 Washington DC    L 25:10 24:39 
  419  90/384    3235 Eric Goodman        M 47 Arlington VA       25:07 24:40 
  420 122/443    1397 Terry Gene          M 38 Washington DC      25:48 24:40 
  421  25/375    1688 Laura Klutz         F 31 Front Royal VA   L 25:38 24:41 
  422  91/384    1309 Donald Farruggia    M 44 Abingdon MD      F 24:55 24:41 
  423 100/315     999 James Brooks        M 26 Chantilly VA       24:48 24:41 
  424 101/315    2624 Jason Willer        M 29 Alexandria VA      25:13 24:42 
  425             246 Russell Kleber      M                     L 25:15 24:42 
  426  24/401    1941 Megan Moeller       F 29 Coralville IA      25:14 24:42 
  427  26/375    2030 Meghan O'Rourke     F 30 Ashburn VA         26:03 24:42 
  428 102/315    2098 Andy Pierce         M 26 Washington DC      25:30 24:43 
  429 123/443     491 Joe Coombs          M 36 Manassas VA      L 25:46 24:45 
  430 124/443     605 Brian Burchette     M 38 Lorton VA          25:42 24:46 
  431  30/120    1268 Robert Edmond       M 59 Arlington VA       24:52 24:47 
  432  27/375    3180 Susan Defrees       F 36 Ashburn VA         25:20 24:47 
  433 125/443     496 Scott Vago          M 38 Woodbridge VA    L 25:51 24:47 
  434  25/401    3006 Amelia Reddington   F 25 Arlington VA       25:15 24:47 
  435  31/120    1307 Murray Farr         M 50 Broadlands VA    L 25:17 24:48 
  436  26/401    1376 Jaminn Gagnon       F 21 Falls Church VA  M 25:07 24:48 
  437 103/315    1858 Joseph Martinez     M 26 Falls Church VA  M 25:07 24:49 
  438 104/315     873 Jason Baird         M 27 Alexandria VA      25:42 24:50 
  439 105/315     706 C Tapscott Buchanan M 28 Alexandria VA      27:49 24:50 
  440 126/443    2091 Steven Phelps       M 36 Kensington MD      25:28 24:50 
  441 127/443     865 Paul Babich Babich  M 37 Centreville VA     25:06 24:51 
  442 128/443    2442 Chris Stocker       M 35 McMurray PA        25:30 24:52 
  443 129/443     235 Ron Lawrence        M 37 Colfax CA        L 26:10 24:52 
  444   9/41     2626 Richard Williams    M 71 Alexandria VA      24:56 24:52 
  445 106/315     158 Bryan Sims          M 22 Gaithersburg MD  F 25:01 24:53 
  446 130/443    1467 Kyung Ha            M 35 Gainesville VA   F 25:23 24:53 
  447 107/315    2932 Robert Feucht       M 21 Alexandria VA      25:14 24:54 
  448 108/315    3014 Henry Vinyard       M 26 Arlington VA       25:02 24:54 
  449  92/384    1025 Kevin Burke         M 41 Lakeport CA      L 26:28 24:55 
  450  93/384    1655 Thomas Kennedy      M 46 Springfield VA   L 26:28 24:55 
  451 109/315     950 William Bliss       M 28 Sterling VA      F 26:32 24:55 
  452 110/315    1101 Shawn Cissel        M 22 Port Tobacco MD  M 25:35 24:56 
  453  94/384    2386 David Snee          M 42 Alexandria VA      25:03 24:57 
  454   2/98     3245 Caity Ashley        F 12 Warrenton VA       26:50 24:57 
  455 111/315     454 Jamie Lytle         M 28 Upper Marlboro M L 25:37 24:58 
  456 131/443     808 Ryan Adams          M 34 Reston VA          25:13 24:58 
  457  28/375    2164 Jolanta Rak         F 30 Zory             L 25:34 24:58 
  458  95/384    1904 Ramsey Meiser       M 42 Great Falls VA     25:19 24:59 
  459 132/443    2907 William Wilson      M 37 Arlington VA     M 25:46 24:59 
  460 133/443    3153 Eric Smith          M 33 Washington DC      25:30 24:59 
  461  27/401    2483 Julie Tenney-Hollan F 29 Arlington VA     L 25:38 25:00 
  462  96/384     394 Derrick Wright      M 43 New Market MD    F 25:45 25:01 
  463  28/401    1345 Audrey Flake        F 22 Washington DC      25:44 25:01 
  464  29/401    1340 Nicole Fish         F 29 Arlington VA     M 26:09 25:02 
  465  32/120    3247 Brad Hettle         M 56 Arlington VA       25:41 25:02 
  466 112/315    2502 John Tirch          M 24 Arlington VA       25:42 25:03 
  467 134/443    2298 Frank Schlereth     M 34 Arlington VA     M 25:28 25:03 
  468 135/443     587 Jonathan Woolcock   M 31 Herndon VA       L 25:58 25:03 
  469   9/194    1567 Patti Hulett        F 40 Great Falls VA     25:20 25:03 
  470 136/443    3038 Marcos Ponce        M 31 Reston VA          25:22 25:03 
  471  97/384    2757 Linwood Frye, Jr.   M 44 Alexandria VA    F 25:24 25:05 
  472  10/194     107 Barbara Smith       F 49 Fairfax VA         25:21 25:05 
  473 113/315    2103 Anthony Pinheiro    M 27 Arlington VA       27:03 25:06 
  474  29/375    1330 Cheryl Ferris       F 34 McMurray PA        25:41 25:06 
  475 114/315     440 Elvis Compton       M 28 Arlington VA     F 25:32 25:06 
  476  30/401    1356 Kayle Formato       F 24 McLean VA          26:31 25:07 
  477 137/443    2376 Karl Smith          M 34 Mechanicsville V L 25:47 25:08 
  478 138/443    2638 Ronnie Winters      M 30 Alexandria VA    M 25:29 25:09 
  479  11/83     1028 Connor Burke        M 10 Alexandria VA      25:15 25:09 
  480  30/375     173 Hana Brilliant      F 32 Vienna VA        F 25:35 25:09 
  481  11/194    1027 Mary Anne Burke     F 44 Alexandria VA      25:16 25:09 
  482 115/315     694 Greg Goldstein      M 25 Arlington VA     L 25:35 25:10 
  483  33/120    3204 Jim Fitzpatrick     M 53 Gaithersburg MD    25:31 25:10 
  484 139/443     508 Robert Surman       M 36 Nokesville VA    L 26:15 25:11 
  485  31/375    2284 Christine Scanlon   F 33 Alexandria VA      26:05 25:11 
  486 140/443    1924 Dave Miller         M 36 Alexandria VA      26:05 25:11 
  487 116/315    2721 Luis Castillo       M 26 Derwood MD       L 26:03 25:11 
  488 117/315     121 Jimmy Briggs        M 28 Fairfax VA         26:07 25:11 
  489  98/384    1856 Miguel Martinez     M 45 Germantown MD    M 25:19 25:12 
  490  34/120    1010 Philip Brust        M 50 Oceanside CA     L 25:44 25:13 
  491 141/443     100 Carl Courts         M 37 Shepherdstown WV L 25:31 25:14 
  492 142/443     751 Shawn Dubravac      M 30 Arlington VA       25:27 25:14 
  493  99/384     562 Keith Billiot       M 41 Chantilly VA     L 25:47 25:14 
  494  31/401    1049 Amy Calce           F 28 Alexandria VA      25:37 25:15 
  495 143/443    1389 Brad Gardner        M 33 Bristow VA         28:09 25:15 
  496  32/401    2982 Jenna Covucci       F 26 Arlington VA     L 25:46 25:15 
  497 144/443    1797 Jonathan Lorenzen   M 35 Arlington VA     L 26:13 25:16 
  498   3/98      324 Angela Cargiulo     F 15 Fairfax Station    25:54 25:17 
  499  33/401    1411 Jessica Gladis      F 25 Arlington VA       25:17 25:17 
  500 100/384    2255 Michael Ruth        M 47 Oak Hill VA        25:42 25:17 
  501   1/20     2125 Jane Poole          F 60 Washington DC      25:21 25:18 
  502  34/401     497 Tara Vanhorn        F 29 Lakeridge VA     L 25:49 25:18 
  503 118/315     141 Brian Decelle       M 21 Fairfax VA         25:25 25:19 
  504  32/375     715 Jenn Ellek          F 36 Washington DC      25:35 25:21 
  505 119/315     129 Ethan Laplante      M 23 Washington DC      25:50 25:21 
  506 101/384    3121 Bob Soto            M 45 Arlington VA     L 26:24 25:21 
  507 145/443    2560 Ryan Wagener        M 35 Arlington VA       25:41 25:22 
  508 102/384    1412 Darold Glander      M 47 Red Wing MN      L 27:00 25:22 
  509 146/443    1721 Rick Kujawa         M 33 Alexandria VA    M 25:30 25:23 
  510  35/401     692 Kerrianne Corbett   F 25 Marshall VA      L 25:48 25:23 
  511 120/315     691 Joe Allen           M 29 Arlington VA     L 25:48 25:24 
  512 103/384    3296 Abdelgha Bellaachia M 49 Vienna VA          25:44 25:25 
  513  36/401    2892 Meghan Thiel        F 22 Washington DC      25:56 25:25 
  514  33/375    3155 Jacqueline Burke    F 34 Alexandria VA      25:58 25:25 
  515 104/384    1796 Steve Lopez         M 49 Arlington VA       25:49 25:25 
  516 121/315    1616 Chris Jordan        M 27 Manassas VA        25:33 25:25 
  517 105/384    1002 Marcus Brown        M 46 Arlington VA       26:12 25:27 
  518 147/443     421 Michael Fox         M 30 Bluemont VA      F 26:34 25:27 
  519  34/375    3058 Alice Joe           F 36 Alexandria VA      26:29 25:27 
  520  35/375    3129 Carie Mellies       F 32 Baltimore MD       25:45 25:27 
  521 148/443    2703 Darren Broemmer     M 34 Leesburg VA        27:03 25:27 
  522  37/401     140 Abby Croshaw        F 25 Arlington VA       26:26 25:28 
  523 106/384    2172 Don Raymond         M 46 Waldorf MD       M 25:56 25:28 
  524 149/443    2705 Larry Brooks        M 39 Spotsylvania VA  L 26:10 25:29 
  525 150/443    1771 Xinxin Li           M 35 Arlington VA       25:59 25:29 
  526 122/315    2985 Greg Maple          M 25 Sterling VA      F 27:06 25:29 
  527  38/401    3210 Ann Lowe            F 28 Arlington VA       25:51 25:30 
  528  39/401    1760 Stephanie Leland    F 28 Arlington VA     F 27:06 25:30 
  529 151/443    2992 Mike Deeley         M 37 Fairfax VA         27:05 25:30 
  530 107/384     234 Paul Grohowski      M 40 Port St Lucie FL L 26:20 25:31 
  531 108/384    2383 Steven Smith        M 40 Washington DC      26:52 25:32 
  532 123/315    1546 John Holmberg       M 27 Springfield VA     26:12 25:32 
  533 124/315    3262 Nick Ferralli       M 25 Kingstowne VA    L 26:26 25:32 
  534 109/384     711 Edward Kawamura     M 42 Arlington VA     M 28:26 25:32 
  535 125/315    1456 Matthew Groves      M 25 Arlington VA     L 26:08 25:32 
  536 152/443    2533 Jay Unverzagt       M 32 Herndon VA         25:48 25:33 
  537 110/384     743 Bill Rollins        M 40 Arlington VA       26:37 25:33 
  538 126/315    1950 Joseph Morell       M 23 Arlington VA     F 27:32 25:33 
  539 127/315     481 Joseph Mirabile     M 23 Bristow VA       F 27:33 25:33 
  540 111/384    2806 Boyd Long           M 44 Quantico Va VA   L 26:05 25:34 
  541  40/401     375 Kathleen Rudd       F 27 Haymarket VA       26:04 25:35 
  542 112/384    3160 James Reulet        M 41 Mechanicsville M   26:29 25:35 
  543 153/443     979 Heath Brannagan     M 37 Mechanicsville V L 26:15 25:36 
  544  36/375    2019 Krista O'Brien      F 36 Eldersburg MD      26:31 25:38 
  545  35/120    2039 Bruce Olson         M 53 Powell WY        L 26:44 25:39 
  546 154/443     480 Jim Mirabile        M 33 Bristow VA       F 27:40 25:40 
  547 128/315    3086 Jesse Lewis         M 24 Washington DC      26:50 25:41 
  548 129/315    2274 Matthew Sanders     M 27 Alexandria VA      28:31 25:41 
  549            3352                                             27:32 25:41 
  550 155/443     134 William Siegel      M 30 Fairfax VA         26:15 25:42 
  551 156/443    1750 Christopher Leeman  M 34 Alexandria VA    L 27:13 25:42 
  552 130/315    2356 Raymond Sidney-Smit M 25 Arlington VA       26:48 25:42 
  553            3351                                             27:14 25:43 
  554 113/384    1365 Mark Fraase         M 48 Alexandria VA      27:27 25:43 
  555   2/68     2327 Merrilee Seidman    F 52 Alexnadria VA      25:46 25:44 
  556  12/194    1739 Nancy Lawn          F 42 Stafford VA        26:31 25:45 
  557  36/120    1193 Marc De Angelis     M 50 Arlington VA       26:22 25:45 
  558 131/315     577 Brian Mulcahy       M 24 Manassas VA      L 26:35 25:45 
  559  10/41     1414 John Gluck          M 70 Alexandria VA      26:01 25:47 
  560 157/443     975 Brad Boyle          M 30 Rockville MD       26:27 25:47 
  561 132/315    2459 Daniel Subaitani    M 23 Annandale VA       26:18 25:48 
  562 114/384    1316 Ed Feeney           M 48 Arlington VA       26:30 25:50 
  563   4/98     2973 Madison Wagner      F 14 Washington DC      26:59 25:50 
  564 158/443    1980 Kevin Naylor        M 34 Arlington VA       26:26 25:50 
  565 133/315    2206 Javier Rivera       M 28 Washington DC      27:11 25:51 
  566  41/401    2784 Stephanie Janis     F 26 Alexandria VA    L 26:43 25:51 
  567 134/315    2504 Andrew Tobin        M 27 Silver Spring MD   27:45 25:51 
  568 135/315    3164 Travis High         M 23 Washington DC      27:54 25:51 
  569  42/401    1905 Daniela Mejias      F 25 Washington DC      27:15 25:52 
  570 159/443     217 David O'Neil        M 34 Stephens City VA L 28:39 25:52 
  571 160/443    1015 John Bufton         M 36 Arlington VA       26:44 25:54 
  572  13/194     718 Diana Hill          F 45 Springfield VA   L 26:22 25:55 
  573 161/443     943 Jeremy Bird         M 30 Arlington VA     M 27:55 25:56 
  574 136/315    2457 John Subaitani      M 25 Alexandria VA    F 26:21 25:56 
  575 115/384    3224 Neil Hetherington   M 46 Arlington VA       26:35 25:57 
  576  37/375     493 Kimberly Norton     F 36 Stafford VA      L 26:29 25:57 
  577  37/120    3197 Chris O'Neil        M 51 Annandale VA       26:58 25:58 
  578 162/443    2183 Lawrence Reik       M 39 Eastlake OH      L 25:58 25:58 
  579 137/315    2083 Kevin Petty         M 25 Arlington VA     F 26:27 26:00 
  580 163/443     216 Ken Kestulevic      M 35 Annandale VA     L 29:06 26:00 
  581  12/83     3267 Alex Wright         M 15 Stephens City VA   28:47 26:01 
  582 116/384     762 Jerry Bouchard      M 44 Annandale VA       26:33 26:01 
  583  38/375    1121 Deborah Constantine F 39 Mt Airy MD         28:15 26:02 
  584 164/443    1855 Dan Martinez        M 32 Falls Church VA  M 26:45 26:03 
  585  43/401    1082 Regina Chandra      F 26 Arlington CA     M 26:46 26:03 
  586  38/120    2640 William Wittman     M 51 Manassas VA        28:26 26:03 
  587 165/443    2159 Kenneth Raab        M 33 Washington DC      26:53 26:04 
  588  39/375    2641 Juliette Wohlrab    F 38 Alexandria VA      26:18 26:05 
  589 166/443    2304 Ross Scholz         M 33 Vienna VA          27:14 26:05 
  590 138/315     683 Russell Gilardi     M 25 Rockville MD     L 26:21 26:05 
  591  44/401     441 Sarah Greear        F 27 Vienna VA        F 26:32 26:06 
  592 139/315    1581 Brian Israel        M 28 Waldorf MD       L 26:09 26:06 
  593 117/384    1786 John Lisle          M 43 Alexandria VA      29:10 26:06 
  594  45/401    1095 Sarah Cho           F 26 Washington DC      27:26 26:06 
  595 167/443    1252 Maurice Duckett     M 37 Alexandria VA      29:02 26:07 
  596 168/443     670 J Terbrock          M 35 Dulles VA        L 27:12 26:07 
  597  14/194     825 Kate Alleman        F 46 Springfield VA   L 27:14 26:09 
  598 169/443     172 Bryan Weaver        M 33 Alexandria VA      27:46 26:10 
  599  46/401    1662 Heather Kent        F 25 Winchester VA      27:21 26:11 
  600 170/443    3114 Ronald Lewis        M 39 Burke VA         M 28:21 26:12 
  601  40/375    2045 Stephanie Otto      F 33 Arlington VA       27:03 26:12 
  602  41/375    2860 Robin Schmid        F 39 Arlington VA       26:35 26:13 
  603  39/120    3217 Gary Graceffo       M 50 Burke VA           27:13 26:14 
  604 171/443     619 Greg Gigantiello    M 35 Arlington VA       27:17 26:14 
  605 172/443     651 Sean Patton         M 32 Damascus MD      L 26:54 26:14 
  606 140/315     117 Robert Helminiak    M 27 Washington DC      28:07 26:14 
  607 173/443    2807 Agustin Lopez       M 37 Fairfax VA       L 27:01 26:14 
  608  42/375    1549 Bonnie Hooker       F 37 Bethesda MD        26:45 26:14 
  609 118/384     674 Teek Singh          M 40 Riverdale MD     L 27:59 26:14 
  610 141/315     388 Russell Miles       M 26 Silver Spring MD F 26:57 26:14 
  611 119/384      88 Tom Carter          M 48 Arlington VA       26:39 26:15 
  612 142/315     391 Chris Price         M 29 Fairfax VA       F 26:56 26:15 
  613  43/375    2026 Jennifer O'Halloran F 37 Purcellville VA    26:39 26:15 
  614 174/443    2332 Francis Selph       M 35 Woodbridge VA    L 26:26 26:16 
  615 120/384    1929 Glenn Miller        M 46 Fairfax VA         27:39 26:16 
  616  15/194     879 Beth Baker          F 46 Arlington VA       26:33 26:16 
  617  13/83     2993 Luiz Curreto        M 17 Annandale VA       26:18 26:17 
  618  14/83     2818 Deep Master         M 18 Washington DC      27:06 26:17 
  619 121/384    1841 Brian Marenco       M 40 Alexandria VA      27:39 26:17 
  620  44/375    2803 Erica Lewis         F 34 Kensington MD      26:35 26:17 
  621 143/315     548 Andrew Satten       M 22 Annandale VA       26:55 26:17 
  622 122/384     363 Kevin Gaddis        M 41 Springfield VA   L 27:35 26:18 
  623 144/315     205 Shaun Timothy       M 28 Winchester VA    L 29:15 26:18 
  624 145/315     152 Onur Ozlu           M 27 Washington Dc DC   26:28 26:18 
  625 175/443     789 Tom Townsend        M 31                  L 27:56 26:18 
  626 176/443     980 William Brannon     M 38 Washington DC      27:43 26:18 
  627 123/384    2955 Kieth Whitman       M 41 Arlington VA       26:48 26:18 
  628 146/315     709 Mark Jones          M 29 Alexandria VA      29:18 26:19 
  629 124/384    1013 Gregg Buckley       M 46 Arlington VA       26:25 26:20 
  630  47/401    1551 Sarah Hopkins       F 24 Arlington VA       26:48 26:21 
  631  45/375    1352 Andra Folescu       F 31 Alexandria VA    L 29:17 26:21 
  632  48/401    3066 Holly Moerer        F 29 Washington DC      27:08 26:21 
  633  46/375    2893 Sarah Thompson      F 30 Burke VA           27:01 26:21 
  634  40/120    2929 Patrick Del Vecchio M 57 Arlington VA       28:50 26:21 
  635  47/375    1936 Andrea Misener      F 33 Alexandria VA    M 26:52 26:23 
  636 125/384     228 Richard Blanton     M 41 Evansville IN    L 27:57 26:24 
  637  49/401    1817 Brooklyn Madding    F 26 Arlington VA       27:24 26:24 
  638  50/401    3175 Leah Noonan         F 29 Arlington VA       27:03 26:24 
  639 147/315    2485 Drew Tepper         M 27 Philadelphia PA    26:54 26:24 
  640  48/375     261 Elizabeth Eidal     F 39 Alexandria VA    M 29:26 26:24 
  641 148/315    3127 Vincent Salvino     M 24 Alexandria VA      28:13 26:25 
  642  41/120     618 David Fleming       M 53 Alexandria VA      26:55 26:25 
  643   5/98     2552 Julie Viragh        F 18 McLean VA          27:04 26:25 
  644  51/401    2165 Rebecca Ralston     F 28 Alexandria VA      28:14 26:25 
  645 126/384     536 Jeff Lamb           M 42 Annandale VA       27:08 26:27 
  646 149/315    2008 Travis Norvell      M 25 Arlington VA       27:18 26:28 
  647  16/194    1560 Tammy Huck          F 43 Arlington VA       27:03 26:28 
  648  15/83     2894 Kyle Thornburgh     M 14 Chantilly VA       26:59 26:30 
  649 177/443    2802 David Leland        M 38 Alexandria VA      29:35 26:30 
  650 127/384    3126 Daniel Farman       M 43 Arlington VA       28:49 26:31 
  651 178/443    3043 Curtis Velasquez    M 36 Alexandria VA    M 27:59 26:32 
  652 128/384    1490 John Harner         M 40 Fredericksburg V L 27:10 26:33 
  653  52/401    1484 Kelly Harcher       F 28 Arlington VA       27:01 26:33 
  654  17/194     565 Jodi Border         F 41 Centreville VA   L 28:28 26:35 
  655 150/315    1124 Matt Continetti     M 26 Springfield VA     27:36 26:35 
  656 179/443    2127 William Porter      M 37 Arlington VA       27:24 26:35 
  657 151/315    3221 Dustin Poist        M 26 New Oxford PA    F 27:29 26:36 
  658 129/384     207 John Chrisinger     M 49 Fairfax VA       L 29:24 26:36 
  659 180/443     793 Carlos Salazar      M 30 Reston VA          26:51 26:36 
  660  53/401     676 Emily Urban         F 27 Fairfax VA       L 28:18 26:36 
  661   6/98     2587 Rachel Webster      F 12 Mechanicsville M   27:33 26:37 
  662  49/375    1764 Sharon Leu          F 30 North Potomac MD   27:39 26:37 
  663 181/443     510 Dean Rogis          M 31 Arlington VA       28:32 26:37 
  664 182/443     101 Paul Lee            M 33 Fairfax VA       L 26:41 26:38 
  665  18/194    1931 Karen Minicozzi     F 47 Arlington VA       27:38 26:39 
  666  42/120      67 Mike Quinlan        M 56 Washington DC      26:56 26:39 
  667 152/315    2162 Patrick Rainey      M 23 Arlington VA       27:35 26:39 
  668 130/384    2328 Jean Selb           M 40 Ashburn VA       L 27:19 26:39 
  669 183/443    2944 Jeremy Smith        M 39 Woodbridge VA      27:52 26:40 
  670 131/384    1597 Larry Johnson       M 44 Fredericksburg V M 26:55 26:40 
  671 184/443    1245 Daniel Dowhan       M 39 Alexandria VA      27:59 26:41 
  672 153/315    2896 Christopher Torres  M 29 Washington DC      27:12 26:41 
  673 185/443     472 Kurt Heindrichs     M 37 Stafford VA      F 28:58 26:43 
  674 186/443    3120 Joe Gutierrez       M 37 Arlington VA     L 27:46 26:43 
  675   7/98     2774 Michelle Holleran   F 19 Washington DC      27:14 26:43 
  676  50/375     982 Kristina Branstette F 35 Springfield VA     27:38 26:44 
  677  51/375     509 Claire Kittle       F 31 Arlington VA       28:39 26:44 
  678  19/194    2554 Karen Voight        F 40 Arlington VA       27:49 26:44 
  679 132/384     430 Wayne Miller        M 41 Arlington VA       28:05 26:45 
  680  54/401    1216 Jennifer Desantis   F 29 Alexandria VA      27:47 26:45 
  681 154/315    2433 Matthew Stenger     M 29 Woodbridge VA      28:01 26:45 
  682 187/443    1614 Jeffrey Jones       M 34 Arlington VA     L 28:25 26:45 
  683  20/194    3299 Renee Weir          F 48 Great Falls VA     27:01 26:46 
  684 133/384     779 Craig Munson        M 46 Alexandria VA      28:11 26:46 
  685 188/443    2232 David Root          M 36 Hampstead MD     L 27:02 26:46 
  686 189/443    2642 Eric Wold           M 38 Arlington VA       27:20 26:47 
  687 134/384    1292 Thomas Evans        M 43 Burke VA         M 27:10 26:48 
  688  55/401    1667 Patricia Ketchem    F 28 Luray VA           27:49 26:49 
  689  52/375    2773 Kamden Hoffmann     F 31 Arlington UT       28:51 26:49 
  690 190/443    2753 Kent Forde          M 34 Washington DC      28:51 26:49 
  691  56/401    2848 Emily Robins        F 27 Fairfax VA         27:39 26:51 
  692  21/194    2630 Amy Wilmerton       F 42 New Market VA    F 27:38 26:51 
  693  53/375    1283 Elizabeth Engle     F 36 Alexandria VA      27:22 26:52 
  694 191/443     784 Hans Landefeld      M 37 Arlington VA       29:18 26:54 
  695 155/315     341 Timothy Dutko       M 22 Germantown MD    L 27:31 26:54 
  696 135/384    1186 Mike Davis          M 47 North Little Rock  L 28:30 26:54 
  697  43/120    2069 Ronald Payne        M 58 Alexandria VA      27:49 26:54 
  698   8/98     1741 Elise Lawson        F  9 Manassas VA        28:38 26:54 
  699 192/443     192 Steve Lawson        M 39 Chantilly VA     L 28:38 26:54 
  700 156/315     339 Nicholas Culler     M 26 Frederick MD     L 27:32 26:55 
  701 136/384      64 James Demartino     M 49 Washington DC      27:16 26:55 
  702 137/384     856 Greg Assenmacher    M 48 Grand Junction C L 27:27 26:56 
  703 138/384     409 Kevin Orrien        M 41 Vienna VA          28:47 26:56 
  704 139/384    1619 Jason Juffras       M 43 Washington DC      27:44 26:57 
  705 140/384     573 Leonard Levine      M 40 Chantilly VA     L 27:34 26:58 
  706   3/68     2163 Karen Rainey        F 56 Arlington VA       27:53 26:58 
  707  16/83     1564 Joshua Hulett       M 12 Great Falls VA     27:16 26:58 
  708  17/83     2178 Zachary Regen       M 12 Great Falls VA     27:16 26:59 
  709  22/194    1188 Mary Jane Davis     F 48 Falls Church VA    28:11 26:59 
  710 193/443    2612 Hj Wicko            M 33 Arlington VA       29:03 26:59 
  711 194/443    2609 Jodi Whitfield      M 39 Cordova TN       L 28:10 27:00 
  712 141/384    1615 Melvin Jones        M 42 Edgewood MD        27:11 27:00 
  713  54/375    2150 Kellie Prosser      F 37 Fairfax VA         27:45 27:00 
  714 195/443    3283 Brad Adams          M 36 Stafford VA      M 28:20 27:01 
  715            3102 Shirley Sangeshima  F    X                  27:15 27:01 
  716  57/401    2539 Becky Van Niman     F 29 Arlington VA       27:17 27:02 
  717  23/194    2658 Barbara Yosaitis    F 44 Great Falls VA     27:14 27:02 
  718 196/443    1047 Ian Cahill          M 33 Alexandria VA    L 29:09 27:03 
  719 142/384    3060 Ken Cockerill       M 46 Washington DC      27:58 27:04 
  720  55/375    3174 Christine Maloney   F 32 Arlington VA       27:44 27:04 
  721 197/443     418 Brian Wheeler       M 35 Rockville MD       28:57 27:06 
  722 198/443     351 Greg Phillips       M 34 Rockville MD     L 27:42 27:06 
  723  56/375    1062 Darla Carlson-Butle F 34 Alexandria VA      28:23 27:06 
  724 199/443    2760 Richard Gast        M 37 Cascade MD       L 28:36 27:06 
  725  18/83     1978 Ryan Natal          M 13 Great Falls VA     27:25 27:07 
  726  57/375    1699 Karen Kossow        F 39 Arlington VA       27:23 27:07 
  727 157/315    1100 Radu Ciobanu        M 27 Arlington VA       29:26 27:08 
  728 143/384     621 Timothy Belevetz    M 40 Alexandria VA      28:20 27:09 
  729  24/194    1959 Candice Mothersille F 45 Alexandria VA      27:21 27:10 
  730  58/401     613 Megan McMahon       F 21 Washington DC      27:15 27:10 
  731 200/443     701 Eric Reiley         M 37 Centreville VA   L 28:05 27:10 
  732  59/401    2014 Candace Nudo        F 26 Fairfax VA         28:27 27:11 
  733  25/194    2247 Andrea Rupp         F 40 Arlington VA     M 28:06 27:11 
  734 144/384    2511 Riley Toussaint     M 41 Alexandria VA      28:07 27:13 
  735  58/375     695 Jenny Guacena       F 33 Woodbridge VA    L 28:05 27:14 
  736 201/443     400 Stephen Howe        M 30 Vienna VA          29:00 27:14 
  737  60/401    2618 Kerry Wiles         F 23 Washington DC      28:26 27:14 
  738 202/443    1139 Oliver Coudert      M 38 Arlington VA       28:07 27:16 
  739  11/41     2236 Keith Rosenberg     M 60 Bethesda MD        27:45 27:16 
  740  44/120     827 Mark Allen          M 53 Dumfries VA      M 27:52 27:16 
  741  59/375    2856 Priscilla Sandoli   F 34 Arlington VA       28:15 27:16 
  742  12/41     1505 William Haslinger   M 60 Hamburg NY       L 28:22 27:17 
  743 145/384    1601 Steve Johnson       M 46 Highlands Ranch  L 27:48 27:18 
  744  61/401     954 Erin Bohannon       F 27 Washington DC      28:15 27:18 
  745  60/375    3213 Jennifr Ward        F 35 Washington DC      29:22 27:18 
  746  62/401    3207 Bethann Fricker     F 29 Washington DC      28:57 27:18 
  747 203/443    1076 Sean Cassidy        M 39 Alexandria VA      28:15 27:19 
  748 204/443    1246 Larry Downend       M 37 Arlington VA     M 28:27 27:19 
  749  63/401    1649 MacKenzie Kelley    F 28 Charleston SC      29:21 27:20 
  750  64/401    1839 Sarah-Maria Marcheg F 24 Arlington VA     F 30:02 27:21 
  751 146/384    2018 Jonathan Nussbaum   M 42 McLean VA          29:05 27:21 
  752  61/375      85 Amanda Murphy       F 33 Arlington VA     F 30:02 27:21 
  753 158/315     111 James Attanasio     M 29 Washington DC      29:19 27:22 
  754  65/401    1531 Jodie Herrmann      F 28 Arlington VA       28:28 27:23 
  755  66/401    1110 Suzanne Cole        F 24 Washington DC      28:41 27:24 
  756 159/315    2656 Robert Yavor        M 25 Arlington VA       28:41 27:24 
  757 147/384     244 Doug Wologo         M 46 League City TX   L 28:39 27:24 
  758  19/83      843 Greg Anderson       M 12 Fairfax VA         28:02 27:24 
  759 160/315    1481 Dominique Hamilton  M 27 Arlington VA     L 27:27 27:25 
  760  67/401    3291 Courtney Flemind    F 29 Washington DC      29:25 27:25 
  761 148/384     236 Todd Lawrie         M 44 Clinton CT       L 28:43 27:25 
  762  20/83     3279 Kyle Gotchen        M 16 Arlington VA       27:34 27:25 
  763 149/384    3278 Scott Gotcher       M 43 Falls Church VA    27:35 27:26 
  764 150/384     321 William Wetzonis    M 42 Arlington VA       28:10 27:26 
  765 205/443    1040 David Button        M 37 Mechancisville M M 28:49 27:27 
  766 206/443     774 Jeff Harrington     M 39 Alexandria VA    L 29:52 27:27 
  767 161/315     584 John Szczech        M 27 Fairfax VA       L 28:16 27:27 
  768 151/384    1517 John Heinen         M 40 Grayson GA       L 28:59 27:27 
  769   9/98      911 Catherine Bean      F 12 Anndale VA         27:34 27:27 
  770 207/443    2020 Justin O'Brien      M 32 Eldersburg MD      28:21 27:28 
  771 162/315     733 Dan Lamphier        M 24 22202              29:29 27:28 
  772 152/384     335 Edwin Rivera        M 42 Manassas VA      L 28:25 27:28 
  773 153/384     163 Walter Kulakowski   M 44 Quantico VA        28:51 27:28 
  774  26/194    2004 Sarah Nolan         F 48 Arlington VA       29:44 27:29 
  775 163/315     436 Nishad Majmudar     M 23 Washington DC      28:33 27:29 
  776 208/443    2971 Dan Iannicola       M 38 Arlington VA       29:56 27:30 
  777   4/68     1350 Bernadette Flynn    F 50 Springfield VA     27:36 27:30 
  778 209/443     438 Dilant Patel        M 30 Silver Spring MD   28:34 27:31 
  779 210/443     468 Matthew Eckert      M 34 Culpeper VA      F 29:37 27:32 
  780  10/98     2850 Paige Romer         F 19 Washington Dc DC   29:31 27:33 
  781  21/83     2930 David Reynolds      M 16                  F 28:23 27:33 
  782 211/443    1628 David Kaplan        M 33 Arlington VA       30:24 27:34 
  783 154/384    1304 Scott Falconer      M 48 Great Falls VA     27:58 27:35 
  784  62/375    1636 Christine Keaveny   F 36 Bristow VA         28:23 27:36 
  785  27/194    1303 Diane Falconer      F 47 Great Falls VA     27:58 27:36 
  786  68/401    2834 Jennifer O'Reilly   F 28 Reston VA          28:35 27:36 
  787 155/384    2063 Buddy Patch         M 46 Fairfax Station    27:54 27:37 
  788 212/443    2935 Alejandro Freite    M 32 Arlington VA       28:26 27:38 
  789  63/375    3265 Stephanie Crabtree  F 32 Reston VA          27:53 27:38 
  790 164/315     417 Ian Westerman       M 22 Arlington VA       29:23 27:39 
  791 213/443    2870 Adam Shannon        M 37 Shepherdstown WV F 29:41 27:39 
  792 156/384    2614 Robert Wiktor       M 42 Falls Church VA    29:30 27:40 
  793  64/375    1130 Cd Cook             F 38 Alexandria VA      28:34 27:41 
  794  69/401     130 Erica Lessard       F 27 Fairfax VA         28:42 27:42 
  795 165/315    1756 Andrew Leister      M 26 Oakton VA          29:11 27:42 
  796 214/443    3119 Sonny Luchesse      M 34 Alexandria VA      28:45 27:42 
  797  70/401    3091 Ruthie Edmondson    F 29 Arlington VA       30:18 27:43 
  798 166/315     185 Marc Campet         M 22 Broadlands VA    F 28:11 27:43 
  799  28/194    1270 M Kate Edwards      F 46 Bristow VA         28:24 27:43 
  800 167/315     483 Thomas Rish         M 25 Remington VA     F 29:46 27:44 
  801  22/83      763 Joey Bouchard       M 15 Annandale VA       28:18 27:45 
  802 215/443    1882 Bryan McGloin       M 37 Arlington VA       28:50 27:45 
  803 216/443    2825 Bryson Monteleone   M 35 Arlington VA       28:56 27:45 
  804 168/315    1234 David Doarnberger   M 24 Mt Washington MD   28:04 27:46 
  805  71/401     831 Rhiana Allston      F 28 Hughesville MD     28:57 27:46 
  806 169/315    2477 Raymond Talley Iii  M 29 Baltimore MD     L 28:57 27:46 
  807  65/375    1982 Kathleen Neeson     F 30 Arlington VA       28:12 27:47 
  808 217/443    2130 Craig Powell        M 38 Alexandria VA      29:23 27:47 
  809  72/401    2601 Lindsey Westcott    F 25 Arlington WA       29:35 27:47 
  810 218/443    3280 Scot Foley          M 37 Washington DC      28:25 27:47 
  811 170/315    3173 William Donohue     M 28 Arlington VA     M 28:18 27:47 
  812 157/384    2691 David Baker         M 41 Ashburn VA         28:11 27:47 
  813 219/443    1132 Scott Cooper        M 38 Denton TX        L 29:23 27:48 
  814 158/384     919 Michael Benjamin    M 46 Alexandria VA      29:55 27:49 
  815  66/375    1202 Mary Decker         F 38 Arlington VA     M 28:31 27:51 
  816  67/375     524 Meaghen Murray      F 32 Fairfax VA         29:36 27:51 
  817  73/401    1012 Brooke Buckland     F 23 Arlington VA       28:48 27:53 
  818 220/443    2599 Todd West           M 34 Alexandria VA      28:58 27:53 
  819 159/384    1128 Charles Cook        M 49 Springfield MA   L 29:25 27:54 
  820 221/443    3161 John Sankovich      M 39 Arlington VA       28:56 27:54 
  821 222/443     220 Jay Greenberg       M 32 Falls Church VA  L 28:22 27:55 
  822  68/375     219 Martha Beltran      F 33 Arlington VA     L 28:22 27:56 
  823  69/375    1180 Amy Dapot           F 32 Washington DC      29:16 27:56 
  824 223/443     372 James Diggans       M 30 Washington DC      29:00 27:57 
  825  70/375     745 Savage Ellen        F 36 Arlington VA       28:35 27:57 
  826 160/384    1485 Gil Harden          M 41 Alexandria VA      29:30 27:59 
  827  71/375    1696 Kristina Korobov    F 35 Leesburg VA      L 29:56 27:59 
  828  45/120     563 Gary Boggs          M 52 Fairfax VA       L 31:08 27:59 
  829 224/443     177 Joseph Callahan     M 31 Centreville VA   F 28:58 27:59 
  830  29/194    1454 Pamela Grothaus     F 49 Alexandria VA      28:05 27:59 
  831  30/194    1969 Helen Murray        F 46 Arlington VA       28:54 27:59 
  832 171/315    3096 Christopher Armstro M 27 Arlington VA       29:28 27:59 
  833  74/401    2029 Shannon O'Pray      F 25 Arlington VA       29:28 28:00 
  834 225/443    1011 Sean Bryson         M 34 Reston VA        L 28:40 28:00 
  835  46/120    1247 Michael Doyle       M 51 Arlington VA     F 29:37 28:02 
  836  11/98     2007 Katie Norton        F  9 Westminster MD     28:19 28:02 
  837 172/315    2647 Matthew Wood        M 26 Springfield VA     28:17 28:03 
  838 173/315    3261 Michael Rossiter    M 28 Centreville VA   L 29:13 28:03 
  839 161/384     189 Tim Field           M 49 Reston VA        L 29:19 28:03 
  840 174/315     503 Robert Gudaitis     M 26 Triangle VA      L 29:07 28:03 
  841  72/375    1248 Robyn Doyle         F 34 Arlington VA       30:14 28:04 
  842  23/83     2970 Joe Cayere          M 10 Centreville VA     29:32 28:04 
  843 226/443    2381 Rodney Smith        M 34 Washington DC    L 29:18 28:04 
  844  75/401    2271 Stephanie Sand      F 29 Arlington VA       29:10 28:05 
  845 175/315    1712 Brayan Krepley      M 22 Columbia MD        29:35 28:05 
  846  76/401    1351 Katharine Fogarty   F 28 Washington DC      29:11 28:05 
  847  47/120    1540 M Hoesel            M 51 Quantoco VA      L 29:43 28:06 
  848 227/443    1421 Raul Gonzalez       M 35 McAllen TX       L 29:46 28:07 
  849  77/401    2725 Katherine Cole      F 24 Alexandria VA      29:37 28:08 
  850  73/375    1182 Angela Davis        F 33 Alexandria VA      29:31 28:09 
  851  78/401     466 Meagan Donelan      F 22 Springfield VA   F 30:08 28:09 
  852 162/384    2138 Michael Price       M 42 Woodbridge VA      29:45 28:09 
  853 163/384     240 Tod Sockman         M 40 West Sacramento  L 29:26 28:09 
  854 164/384    2123 Matt Pollard        M 41 Alexandria VA      29:32 28:10 
  855 165/384    2170 Robert Rappoport    M 43 Rockville MD     L 29:39 28:10 
  856 176/315     298 Chih-Wei Yi         M 26 McLean VA          28:48 28:10 
  857 177/315     187 Andrew Rose         M 22 Locust Grove VA  F 28:11 28:11 
  858  48/120    1654 James Kenna         M 52 Boyce VA         L 29:40 28:13 
  859 228/443     333 Tim Kotlowski       M 39 Manassas VA      L 29:09 28:13 
  860 229/443     628 Michael Lovelace    M 35 Rockville MD       28:44 28:14 
  861 178/315    1369 Michael Franks      M 29 Quicksburg VA    L 29:33 28:15 
  862   5/68     2742 Yolanda Diaz-Jackso F 53 Arlington VA       28:25 28:15 
  863 166/384    1859 Jose Martinez Jr    M 40 East Patchogue N   29:37 28:16 
  864  24/83      165 Adam Kulakowski     M 12 Quantico VA        29:32 28:16 
  865 230/443    3010 Darren Bryant       M 33 Woodbridge VA      30:42 28:16 
  866 231/443     731 Alex Breckon        M 37 Washington DC      29:00 28:17 
  867 232/443    1729 Evan Lacopo         M 36 Arlington VA       30:40 28:18 
  868 167/384    2434 Steve Stennett      M 46 Jessup MD        L 28:32 28:18 
  869 168/384     586 Darren Wolpert      M 47 Chantilly VA     L 28:35 28:19 
  870  49/120    2604 Jim Whitcomb        M 55 Livonia MI       L 29:32 28:19 
  871  79/401    1235 Rory Docherty       F 25 Arlington VA       30:09 28:19 
  872 233/443    3219 Terry Weir          M 36 Alexandria VA      28:33 28:19 
  873  50/120    1635 Daniel Keany        M 51 Alexandria VA      28:56 28:19 
  874  25/83      977 Jermaine Brandon    M 17 Richmond VA        29:47 28:21 
  875 234/443    1487 Marvin Harley       M 33 Fairfax VA         29:47 28:21 
  876 169/384    2895 George Thuronyi     M 46 Arlington VA       30:45 28:22 
  877 179/315    1403 Raymond Gessner     M 23 Round Hill VA    L 29:05 28:22 
  878  80/401    2218 Kari Robitaille     F 28 Arlington VA       29:31 28:22 
  879 180/315    2243 Jason Ruck          M 27 Fairfax VA         29:42 28:25 
  880  26/83     1702 Cameron Kotwicki    M 11 Stafford VA        30:39 28:25 
  881  74/375    1213 Karin Demoors       F 35 Arlington VA       29:48 28:26 
  882 235/443    1539 Todd Hoepker        M 38 Alexandria VA      30:19 28:26 
  883  51/120    2112 Doug Pirkle         M 58 Sterling VA        30:41 28:26 
  884  75/375    1642 Katharine Keenan    F 33 Washington DC      29:25 28:27 
  885   6/68     2736 Carolyn Davis       F 58 Fairfax VA       L 30:09 28:29 
  886  76/375    1755 Elizabeth Leier     F 30 Arlington VA       30:23 28:29 
  887 236/443    2203 Hilary Rinke        M 36 Reston VA          29:44 28:30 
  888 237/443    2701 B Briggman          M 35 Gaithersburg MD    29:54 28:30 
  889  31/194      43 Anita Capitello     F 43 Arlington VA     L 29:55 28:31 
  890  12/98     1219 Leslie Dewey        F 19 Centreville VA     29:59 28:31 
  891 170/384    2155 Douglas Quartetti   M 41 Alexandria VA    L 30:10 28:31 
  892   7/68     2452 Dianne Strite       F 50 Damascus MD        30:34 28:31 
  893 171/384     232 Joseph Finch        M 42 Indianapolis IN  L 29:40 28:33 
  894  81/401     267 Amelia Reyes        F 27 Arlington VA       31:38 28:34 
  895  82/401    3001 Andrea Mournighan   F 27 McLean VA          31:38 28:34 
  896  77/375     930 Robin Bernhard      F 34 Fairfax VA         28:43 28:35 
  897 181/315    2043 Gregory Oswald      M 27 Arlington VA       29:20 28:35 
  898 172/384    3225 Daniel Grcia        M 43 Forworth           30:02 28:35 
  899   8/68     1336 Charlene Fischer    F 50 Arlington VA       29:44 28:36 
  900 173/384     233 Joe Fiumara         M 42 Lake Havasu City  L 30:02 28:36 
  901  83/401    2458 Suzanne Subaitani   F 26 Alexandria VA      29:01 28:37 
  902 238/443    1907 Marc Melkonian      M 32 Centreville VA     31:43 28:37 
  903 182/315     475 Allen Lagrave       M 26 Fairfax VA       F 30:40 28:38 
  904  84/401    1973 Kacey Naeger        F 26 Manassas VA        30:28 28:38 
  905 174/384    3018 Scott Jones         M 41 Washington DC      32:16 28:39 
  906 239/443     699 Clinton Preston     M 34 Manassas VA      L 29:03 28:39 
  907  52/120    3182 Tony Borrelli       M 58 Brecksville OH   L 30:20 28:39 
  908 240/443     708 Tim Johnson         M 34 Arlington VA       28:56 28:39 
  909 175/384    3191 James Montano       M 45 Washington DC      30:08 28:39 
  910 176/384    1610 Stuart Jonas        M 43 Arlington VA     L 31:22 28:39 
  911  53/120    2737 Stephen Davis       M 59 Fairfax VA         29:39 28:40 
  912 177/384     452 John Kinnard        M 42 South Riding VA  L 29:20 28:40 
  913 241/443    1087 Stephen Chema       M 32 Washington DC      30:30 28:40 
  914 242/443     700 Jason Ratcliffe     M 31 Woodbridge VA    L 29:32 28:40 
  915  78/375    2450 Sharon Strickland   F 33 Leonardtown MD     29:04 28:41 
  916   9/68     1523 Linda Henderson     F 53 Arlington VA       29:02 28:41 
  917             768 Thomas O'Donnell    M    Amherst MA       L 30:07 28:41 
  918  85/401     788 Meghann Holloway    F 28 Elkridge MD      L 30:19 28:41 
  919 183/315     485 James Snitwongse    M 23 Woodbridge VA    F 30:49 28:42 
  920 184/315    1344 Casey Fitzgibbon    M 28 Severn MD          29:37 28:42 
  921 243/443     357 Jeff Delinski       M 39 Woodbridge VA    L 29:55 28:43 
  922 244/443    2977 Daniel Weiss        M 34 Washington DC      31:08 28:44 
  923  86/401     734 Jessie Desantis     F 22                    29:47 28:44 
  924 185/315     105 Jose Quiroz         M 28 Dumfries VA      L 29:02 28:45 
  925  79/375    2266 Dori Salamone       F 38 Great Falls VA     29:05 28:45 
  926  87/401    3106 Cathrine Savaresse  F 23 Arlington VA       29:45 28:45 
  927 178/384    1379 Robert Gallagher    M 44 Arlington VA       29:36 28:46 
  928  88/401    2515 Ashley Tremaine     F 23 Fairfax VA         29:31 28:46 
  929 179/384    2605 Rusty White         M 44 Manassas VA        29:50 28:46 
  930  89/401    1093 Sarah Chin          F 25 Washington DC      29:42 28:47 
  931  54/120    1133 George Cooper       M 55 Fulton MD          29:59 28:47 
  932  32/194     179 Barbara Hayre       F 45 Falls Church VA  F 29:35 28:49 
  933  80/375    2531 Nancy Uhland        F 35 Oakton VA          30:39 28:50 
  934  81/375    1886 Christine McIsaac   F 30 Alexandria VA      29:45 28:50 
  935  55/120    2368 Thomas Skelly       M 55 Arlington VA       29:00 28:51 
  936 186/315    1909 Conrad Mendelius    M 23 Fairfax VA         29:51 28:52 
  937 180/384    1241 Dana Doten          M 44 Fairfax VA         30:31 28:53 
  938  33/194     191 Karen Hamel         F 43 Burke VA         L 30:50 28:53 
  939 245/443    1548 John Hooker         M 39 Bethesda MD        29:25 28:53 
  940  82/375    2074 Monique Perez       F 37 Alexandria VA      31:13 28:54 
  941 246/443    2312 Adam Schultz        M 32 Sterling VA      L 30:42 28:54 
  942  27/83     2884 Will Speros         M 14 Great Falls VA     31:58 28:55 
  943 247/443    2318 Kevin Scott         M 35 Arlington VA       30:39 28:56 
  944 181/384     162 Steve Edson         M 49 Spotsylvania VA  M 30:12 28:57 
  945  28/83     2660 Robert Yosaitis     M 12 Great Falls VA     29:11 28:57 
  946 248/443    2446 Gordon Stokes       M 31 Arlington VA       30:41 28:57 
  947 182/384     459 Curt Brodie         M 47 Manassas VA      F 29:44 28:58 
  948 187/315    2189 Romel Revollo       M 24 Arlington VA       29:45 28:59 
  949 249/443    2621 Kenneth Wilkins     M 37 Silver Spring MD   29:10 28:59 
  950  83/375    2623 Karen Willard       F 31 Arlington VA       30:51 29:00 
  951 183/384    2672 Fred Zeytoonjian Jr M 42 Alexandria VA      30:01 29:00 
  952 250/443    1813 Sean Lynch          M 31 Washington DC      30:18 29:01 
  953  84/375    2454 Tonya Sturgill      F 35 Fairfax VA       L 29:58 29:02 
  954 251/443    1719 David Kruse         M 38 Fairfax VA         30:19 29:03 
  955  56/120    2084 James Petty         M 55 Front Royal VA   L 30:01 29:03 
  956  90/401    1298 Erika Evans         F 26 Falls Church VA    29:04 29:04 
  957 184/384    1722 David Kurzinsky     M 44 Canton OH        L 30:45 29:04 
  958  85/375    2157 Sandra Quigley      F 36 Accokeek MD        29:50 29:04 
  959  29/83      828 Connor Allen        M 15 Dumfries VA        29:44 29:06 
  960  86/375    1967 Gail Murphy         F 39 Vienna VA          30:21 29:07 
  961  91/401    2826 Monica Mora         F 28 Washington DC      29:29 29:07 
  962 188/315    2431 Matthew Steinfurth  M 23 Leesburg VA      L 30:17 29:07 
  963 189/315    3304 Dennis Randolph     M 28 Ashburn VA         32:37 29:07 
  964 185/384      69 Paul Benton         M 43 Arlington VA       31:38 29:08 
  965 252/443    2827 Terrence Moran      M 30 Vienna VA          30:36 29:08 
  966  92/401    2899 Karin Weinstein     F 26 Arlington VA       30:05 29:09 
  967 190/315    1468 Joseph Hacay        M 25 Sterling VA      L 30:17 29:09 
  968 253/443    1838 Simon Mantel        M 37 Arlington VA     M 31:18 29:09 
  969  34/194    2119 Diane Pohanka       F 48 Alexandria VA      30:56 29:09 
  970 186/384    1337 Joseph Fischetti    M 46 Arlington VA       29:35 29:09 
  971  87/375    2734 Michelle Dale       F 35 Arlington VA     M 31:22 29:09 
  972 254/443     730 Aleks Daigle        M 37 Arlington VA     L 29:52 29:09 
  973 191/315    1131 Mark Cooper         M 26 Woodbridge VA      30:38 29:09 
  974 192/315    2822 Tuck Millard        M 24 Arlington VA       30:52 29:10 
  975 187/384    2085 Andrew Pfiester     M 43 King George VA   M 30:34 29:10 
  976 188/384     184 Ronald Seghetti     M 43 Emmitsburg MD    F 30:38 29:11 
  977  93/401    3234 Sadie Simpson       F 27 McLean VA          30:19 29:11 
  978  88/375    3048 Christina Muedeking F 38 Alexandria VA      31:09 29:11 
  979  94/401    3036 Tara Lauderdale     F 28                    31:16 29:11 
  980 193/315    2420 Randy Stackpole     M 23 Ashburn VA       L 30:23 29:12 
  981  95/401    3047 Emily Davis         F 23 Arlington VA       30:54 29:12 
  982  89/375     571 Kristee Jackson     F 33                  L 30:52 29:12 
  983 255/443    1113 R Coleman           M 37 McLean VA          31:07 29:13 
  984 256/443    1666 Derrick Kessler     M 31 Fairfax VA         30:54 29:14 
  985  96/401    3233 Diane Marsden       F 27 Herndon VA         30:22 29:14 
  986  97/401    1901 Christina Mee       F 29 Fairfax VA         30:54 29:14 
  987 257/443     803 Eddie Abrantes      M 34 Lansdowne VA       30:27 29:16 
  988 189/384     397 Dwight Dougherty    M 48 Washington DC      30:43 29:16 
  989  30/83     3054 Ian Maver           M 15 Arlington VA       30:36 29:16 
  990 258/443     811 Matthew Agen        M 32 Arlington VA       32:01 29:16 
  991  57/120    1947 Steve Moore         M 53 Quantico VA      L 31:31 29:16 
  992 259/443     502 Christopher Drew    M 37 Spotsylvania VA  L 30:20 29:17 
  993 194/315    1466 Kevin Gutierrez     M 26 Alexandria VA      30:02 29:17 
  994 195/315    1663 Chris Kerkstra      M 28 Sterling VA      F 30:54 29:17 
  995 196/315    1643 David Keene         M 26 Arlington VA       31:02 29:18 
  996  90/375    2476 Aya Takeuchi        F 33 Arlington VA       30:30 29:18 
  997  91/375    2813 Elizabeth MacMahon  F 38 Arlington VA       31:15 29:18 
  998 190/384    1375 Adam Furusho        M 40 Ashburn VA       L 30:31 29:19 
  999 191/384     719 Victor Valdez       M 42 Arlington VA     M 31:33 29:20 
 1000 197/315     393 Lawrence Woltz      M 29 Aspers PA        F 32:42 29:20 
 1001 192/384    3053 Sean Regan          M 44 Arlington VA       30:37 29:20 
 1002  92/375     473 Michelle Heindrichs F 38 Stafford VA      F 31:35 29:20 
 1003 260/443     642 Glen Camara         M 37 Stevensville MD  L 31:36 29:21 
 1004  98/401    1989 Sally Netter        F 24 Arlington VA       31:33 29:21 
 1005 261/443     215 Michael Ittner      M 30 Herndon VA       L 32:23 29:21 
 1006  93/375     958 Kandie Bonica       F 37 Springfield VA     30:03 29:22 
 1007  99/401    2181 Catherine Reich     F 25 Springfield VA     32:04 29:22 
 1008 100/401     133 Brenna Seufert      F 25 Arlington VA       30:23 29:23 
 1009  94/375    2363 Brandy Sims         F 30 Upper Marlboro M   30:10 29:23 
 1010 262/443    2754 Kevin Fossett       M 30 Arlington VA       30:19 29:23 
 1011 198/315     346 Tom Harrington      M 29 Gaitersburg MD   L 30:00 29:23 
 1012 101/401    2726 Catherine Cooper    F 29 Washington DC      30:21 29:24 
 1013 102/401    2128 Jana Poscharsky     F 29 Arlington VA       30:34 29:24 
 1014  31/83     1317 Ian Feeney          M 14 Arlington VA       29:24 29:24 
 1015 263/443    1419 Matt Goldfarb       M 32 Arlington VA       30:48 29:25 
 1016 193/384    2279 John Saville        M 46 Silver Spring MD   30:17 29:25 
 1017  13/41      778 Bronek Dutkiewicz   M 69 McLean VA          31:45 29:25 
 1018  95/375     544 Katharine Safly     F 39 McLean VA          30:18 29:25 
 1019 264/443    2925 Gregory Toler       M 35 Arlington VA       31:19 29:25 
 1020  96/375     884 Amie Balle          F 31 Oceanside CA     L 30:55 29:26 
 1021 199/315     345 Steven Goldberg     M 22 Rockville MD     L 30:01 29:27 
 1022 200/315    3288 Dan Silverman       M 27 Arlington VA       31:17 29:27 
 1023  97/375    2490 Courtney Thibault   F 33 Alexandria VA    L 30:28 29:27 
 1024 103/401     569 Sara Hinderer       F 28 Quantico VA      L 31:08 29:28 
 1025  58/120    1289 William Erickson    M 56 Kingstowne VA      30:50 29:28 
 1026 104/401    1598 Tara Johnson        F 29 Washington DC      31:18 29:29 
 1027 265/443    3088 Stuart Keiner       M 36 Pensacola FL     M 30:21 29:29 
 1028 194/384    2787 Charles Jones       M 43 Arlington VA       31:47 29:30 
 1029 105/401    2421 Jennifer Stacoffe   F 28 Centreville VA     30:25 29:30 
 1030  35/194    3208 Kayla Mariner       F 47 Cobb Island        30:29 29:30 
 1031  13/98     3100 Anna Saunders       F 13 Arlington VA       31:03 29:30 
 1032 106/401    2974 Anne Marie Randolph F 27 Ashburn VA         32:58 29:30 
 1033 107/401    1992 Kimberly Nevitt     F 27 Arlington VA       32:09 29:31 
 1034 108/401    2070 Christina Payne     F 29 Huntington MD      29:38 29:31 
 1035  59/120    1733 John Lane           M 51 Great Falls VA     29:50 29:31 
 1036  98/375    2359 Karen Silhol        F 31 Arlington VA       29:42 29:32 
 1037 201/315    2776 Clay Hopkins        M 25 Alexandria VA    M 32:20 29:32 
 1038  60/120    2250 Bob Rush            M 51 Burke VA           30:25 29:32 
 1039  10/68     2510 Cheryl Torain       F 50 Fairfax VA         31:15 29:32 
 1040  61/120    2748 John Fay            M 58 Sterling VA        29:48 29:33 
 1041  36/194    1387 Karin Gander        F 45 Fairfax VA         31:28 29:34 
 1042  37/194    2269 Dorsey Sanchez      F 41 Ft Meade MD      M 29:50 29:34 
 1043 195/384     428 Gary Hart           M 42 Arlington VA       31:18 29:35 
 1044 202/315    2429 Thomas Stauber      M 29 Alexandria VA    M 30:48 29:35 
 1045 266/443    1226 Brett Diperna       M 30 Chantilly VA       32:42 29:36 
 1046 267/443    1513 Jarrod Heavner      M 34 Arlington VA       30:49 29:37 
 1047 268/443    1008 Robert Bruns        M 34 Leesburg VA      L 30:34 29:37 
 1048 109/401    3063 Meredith Lee        F 22 Arlington VA       31:20 29:38 
 1049 110/401    2847 Michelle Risinger   F 22 Washington DC      31:36 29:38 
 1050 269/443     482 Chris Moody         M 34 Manassas VA      F 31:40 29:38 
 1051  99/375    3044 Marlene English     F 39 Arlington VA       30:03 29:39 
 1052 111/401    2006 Nicole Norris       F 27 Elkridge MD      F 31:16 29:39 
 1053 196/384    3230 Juan Thede          M 46 Stafford VA        30:28 29:40 
 1054 112/401    1469 Cheryl Hackley      F 25 Arlington VA     M 31:09 29:41 
 1055 203/315    2461 Jason Suffredini    M 29 Arlington VA     L 31:05 29:42 
 1056 100/375     198 Sabrina Ruck        F 30 Centreville VA   L 30:43 29:42 
 1057            2990 Maureen Braun       F    Falls Church VA    31:09 29:42 
 1058 113/401    3194 Carolyn Chu         F 22 Washington DC      31:17 29:42 
 1059 197/384    2223 Manuel Rodriguez    M 47 Quantico VA      L 31:18 29:42 
 1060  11/68     1814 Diann Lynn          F 53 Arlington VA     M 31:41 29:42 
 1061 270/443    2066 Eric Paulson        M 36 Arlington VA       31:48 29:43 
 1062  62/120     932 James Bernhardt     M 58 Arlington VA       31:16 29:43 
 1063  38/194    1209 Alison Delcore      F 42 Annandale VA       32:08 29:44 
 1064 198/384    1297 Gary Evans          M 43 King George VA   L 31:49 29:44 
 1065 101/375    1844 Lynn Marquis        F 38 Arlington VA       30:36 29:44 
 1066 199/384    3055 Mary Maver          M 43 Arlington VA       31:04 29:44 
 1067 102/375     961 Jennifer Boone      F 36 Vienna VA        L 30:41 29:46 
 1068 271/443    1271 Christopher Edwards M 32 Arlington VA       31:32 29:46 
 1069 272/443     445 Paul Schomburg      M 33 McLean VA        F 32:29 29:46 
 1070 200/384    1535 Farris Hill         M 42 Arlington VA     M 30:28 29:46 
 1071 273/443    2228 David Rogers        M 31 Arlington VA     L 30:57 29:48 
 1072 204/315    2182 Nathan Reich        M 26 Springfield VA     32:31 29:49 
 1073 205/315    2780 Noel Igot           M 25 Alexandria VA      30:22 29:49 
 1074 274/443    1170 Joseph Curtis       M 34 Silver Spring MD   32:59 29:49 
 1075 275/443    2901 Richard Wells       M 33 Alexandria VA      30:23 29:50 
 1076 206/315    2275 Victor Sanguanboon  M 29 Arlington VA     L 31:13 29:50 
 1077 103/375    1470 Ellen Hagan-Bowerma F 31 Fairfax VA         31:08 29:50 
 1078 114/401    2846 Jennifer Rinaca     F 25 Bethesda MD        31:41 29:51 
 1079 104/375    3200 Alev Akbulut        F 36 Silver Spring MD   30:42 29:51 
 1080 276/443    3277 Joe Fatigati        M 30 Arlington VA       32:21 29:52 
 1081  63/120     547 Kenneth Satten      M 52 Annandale VA       30:31 29:53 
 1082 207/315      84 Fabian Manino       M 27 Alexandria VA    F 30:30 29:54 
 1083 105/375    1763 Julie Lepre         F 35 McLean VA          32:01 29:55 
 1084  14/41      264 Ken Ziegler         M 63 Scottsdale AZ    M 32:00 29:55 
 1085 208/315     500 Russ Crandol        M 27 Fredericksburg V L 31:02 29:56 
 1086 115/401    1229 Amy Ditlove         F 29 Arlington VA       31:24 29:56 
 1087  39/194    2348 Sharon Shepherd     F 40 Manassas VA        31:12 29:56 
 1088 277/443    2835 Scott Parish        M 31 Arlington VA       31:02 29:56 
 1089 106/375    2991 Paige Deeley        F 37 Fairfax VA         31:28 29:56 
 1090  12/68      981 Janice Brannon      F 52 Lorton VA          30:22 29:56 
 1091 116/401    2852 Jen Sadosky         F 29 Falls Church VA    33:00 29:57 
 1092 117/401    1094 Ashley Chinnici     F 23 Arlington VA       31:03 29:58 
 1093 107/375     588 Wendy Woolcock      F 35 Herndon VA       L 30:59 29:58 
 1094 118/401    1522 MacY Henderson      F 28 Arlington VA     L 32:53 29:58 
 1095  40/194     744 Mrs Rollins         F 42 Arlington VA       31:05 30:01 
 1096  64/120    1129 Ray Cook            M 51 Alexandria VA    F 31:03 30:01 
 1097  65/120     990 Terry Briggs        M 58 Faulkner MD        32:00 30:01 
 1098 278/443    2046 Danith Oum          M 38 Bowie MD         L 30:15 30:01 
 1099 279/443    1827 John Malone         M 37 Arlington VA       32:12 30:02 
 1100 108/375    3093 Monica Dyer         F 31 Arlington VA       32:14 30:03 
 1101 119/401    1494 Kathleen Harris     F 28 Vienna VA          31:51 30:03 
 1102 280/443    2200 Charles Riddle      M 38 Vienna VA        L 31:51 30:03 
 1103 201/384    1257 John Duffy          M 45 Manassas VA        31:51 30:04 
 1104 109/375    1757 Jodi Leitzinger     F 38 Sterling VA        31:55 30:04 
 1105 209/315     113 Andrew Guggenheim   M 28 Arlington VA       32:01 30:06 
 1106 120/401    2394 Abbye Solis         F 26 Washington DC      32:10 30:08 
 1107 210/315    2572 Yinan Wang          M 24 Middletown NY      30:59 30:08 
 1108 281/443    3189 Andrew Corso        M 32 Arington VA      M 32:01 30:09 
 1109  66/120    1816 Alfred MacK         M 56 Manassas VA        31:10 30:09 
 1110 282/443    1925 Brett Miller        M 31 Chantilly VA       32:32 30:10 
 1111 211/315    2322 Jay Sedory          M 26 Fredericksburg V M 32:19 30:10 
 1112 121/401    1136 Julie Cort          F 22 Alexandria VA      32:19 30:11 
 1113 122/401    2986 Christine Fisseler  F 27 Alexandria VA      32:12 30:11 
 1114 212/315     456 Armando Arroyo      M 28 Gainesville VA   F 32:15 30:12 
 1115 123/401    2536 Jaime Valora        F 23 Washington DC      32:36 30:13 
 1116 110/375    1993 Barbara Newman      F 30 Arlington VA       32:00 30:14 
 1117 124/401     268 Kelli Thompson      F 29 Arlington VA       33:18 30:14 
 1118 202/384     106 Rodney Singer       M 40 Arlington VA     L 31:29 30:14 
 1119 125/401    3000 Rebecca Hinyard     F 28 Arlington VA       32:32 30:14 
 1120 111/375     564 Jennell Boggs       F 39 Fairfax VA       L 33:23 30:15 
 1121 213/315    1024 Travis Burk         M 27 Arlington VA       31:19 30:15 
 1122  67/120    2756 David Frenkel       M 51 Reston VA          30:38 30:16 
 1123 283/443     463 Shawn Crispin       M 39 Stafford VA      F 32:28 30:16 
 1124  13/68     1342 Margaret Fisher     F 54 Cabin John MD      32:02 30:17 
 1125 284/443    1221 Scott Dillon        M 35 Falls Church VA    32:30 30:17 
 1126  68/120     615 John Schnagl        M 52 Springfield VA     30:17 30:17 
 1127 214/315     953 Robert Bohannon     M 29 Washington DC      31:15 30:18 
 1128 285/443    2197 Robert Richardson   M 38 Frankfort KY     L 31:29 30:19 
 1129  41/194    3004 Mary Klein          F 43 Arlington VA       31:37 30:19 
 1130 203/384     987 Scott Breshears     M 46 Kansas City KS   L 32:15 30:20 
 1131 204/384    1308 Thomas Farrell      M 45 Springfield VA   M 31:21 30:20 
 1132 112/375    2823 Jennifer Miller     F 31 Alexandria VA      32:28 30:20 
 1133 205/384    2824 Alvin Miller        M 40 Alexandria VA      32:28 30:20 
 1134 286/443    1632 Sandeep Kathuria    M 33 Reston VA          32:10 30:21 
 1135  42/194     401 Elizabeth Kutz      F 41 Haymarket VA       32:14 30:21 
 1136 113/375    2707 Rebecca Burgess     F 38 Waldorf MD         32:51 30:21 
 1137 206/384    3311 Tom Klein           M 49 Great Falls VA     30:43 30:21 
 1138  32/83     2064 Jonathan Patch      M 14 Fairfax Station    30:39 30:21 
 1139            3353                                             32:51 30:22 
 1140 287/443     506 Steve Mercer        M 37 Stafford VA      L 31:51 30:23 
 1141 126/401    2456 Alia Subaitani      F 26 Annandale VA     F 30:49 30:23 
 1142 215/315     823 Juan Aleman         M 26 Waldorf MD         30:45 30:24 
 1143 207/384     110 Robert Rowe         M 48 Arlington VA       32:16 30:24 
 1144 208/384    1022 Jeff Burgess        M 43 Gainesville VA   L 33:07 30:25 
 1145 288/443    1398 Geo George          M 31 Washington Dc DC   30:35 30:25 
 1146 209/384    3302 Jay Petras          M 48 Great Falls VA     30:45 30:25 
 1147 216/315     269 Greg Thompson       M 28 Arlington VA       33:30 30:25 
 1148  43/194    3107 Christine Willett   F 46 Arlington VA     M 32:14 30:26 
 1149 210/384    2724 Lee Cohen           M 41 Washington DC      31:16 30:26 
 1150 289/443    1111 Ron Cole            M 38 Chantilly VA       31:30 30:26 
 1151 114/375    1112 Elena Cole          F 37 Chantilly VA       31:30 30:26 
 1152 217/315     817 Mohammad Akari      M 23 Fairfax VA         30:53 30:26 
 1153 115/375    1690 Marcy Knoll         F 34 Centreville VA     32:09 30:26 
 1154 290/443    1353 Tim Foltz           M 34 Arlington VA       32:50 30:26 
 1155 116/375     966 Amy Bos             F 30 Washington DC      31:43 30:28 
 1156 127/401    1709 Sarah Kozup         F 25 Leesburg VA        31:17 30:28 
 1157  14/98      764 Carliegh Bouchard   F 14 Annandale VA       31:00 30:28 
 1158  44/194     766 Linda Knoche        F 48 Annandale VA       31:00 30:28 
 1159  45/194    2799 Carol Koger         F 42 Vienna VA          31:36 30:28 
 1160 291/443     155 Brian Page          M 30 Crofton MD       F 30:37 30:28 
 1161  15/98     1258 Lydia Dunbar        F  9 Arlington VA       32:59 30:28 
 1162  15/41     1335 John Finney         M 68 Arlington VA       33:22 30:29 
 1163 128/401     649 Marisely Nieves     F 23 Hanover MD       L 32:42 30:29 
 1164 129/401     887 Eugenia Bane        F 29 Fairfax VA         31:43 30:29 
 1165  16/41     1118 Michael Conk        M 61 Woodbridge VA      32:14 30:30 
 1166 218/315    2687 Ian Andrews         M 27 Arlington VA       32:49 30:30 
 1167 117/375     623 Stephanie Hammerstr F 36 Alexandria VA      31:03 30:31 
 1168 211/384    3074 Kirk Leach          M 42 Arlington VA       32:23 30:31 
 1169 212/384    1261 Henry Dunbar        M 43 Arlington VA       33:02 30:31 
 1170 292/443     773 Scott Reynolds      M 39 Alexandria VA    L 34:05 30:32 
 1171 118/375     849 Karen Antoszewski   F 30 Arlington VA       32:41 30:34 
 1172 293/443     704 Chris Lee           M 34 Washington DC    L 31:48 30:34 
 1173 130/401    2877 Kathleen Smith      F 21 Fairfax VA         32:00 30:36 
 1174 213/384     541 Douglas Prince      M 49 Annandale VA       31:19 30:37 
 1175 294/443     455 Jeff Pynn           M 36 Alexandria VA    L 31:39 30:37 
 1176 295/443    1291 Benjamin Ertel      M 31 Arlington VA       32:48 30:37 
 1177  46/194     540 Jeannie Prince      F 44 Annandale VA       31:19 30:37 
 1178 131/401     918 Melissa Benik       F 27 Alexandria VA      31:57 30:37 
 1179 132/401     383 Maura Ardike        F 26 Bethesda MD      F 31:22 30:39 
 1180 133/401    2708 Tala Burnison       F 23 Fairfax VA         32:04 30:39 
 1181 134/401    2437 Katelyn Stevens     F 23 Arlington VA       32:39 30:39 
 1182  47/194    2808 Cindy Love          F 46 Severna Park MD    32:07 30:39 
 1183 296/443     893 H Baron             M 38 Bryan TX         L 32:13 30:39 
 1184 219/315    2732 Robert Crandall     M 25 Alexandria VA    F 33:23 30:40 
 1185 135/401    2526 Erin Tush           F 24 Arlington VA       32:07 30:40 
 1186 136/401    1747 Vivian Lee          F 22 Washington DC      31:52 30:40 
 1187  14/68     2527 Beth Tush           F 53 Millersville MD    32:07 30:40 
 1188 137/401      65 Kathie Kramer       F 29 Washington DC      31:02 30:40 
 1189 297/443    1974 Michael Nally       M 33 Bluemont VA      F 32:30 30:40 
 1190 220/315    1378 Scott Galla         M 24 Silver Spring MD   31:37 30:40 
 1191 138/401    1730 Catherine Lahovski  F 24 Arlington VA       31:38 30:40 
 1192 139/401    2355 Audrey Shutte       F 26 Dumfries VA        32:10 30:41 
 1193 214/384    1492 Daniel Harrington   M 41 Silver Spring MD L 32:44 30:41 
 1194 298/443    2396 Bill Soliz          M 38 Lorton VA        M 32:13 30:41 
 1195  16/98     1998 Caren Nickoles      F 19 Manchester MD      30:59 30:41 
 1196 299/443    2117 Rick Podliska       M 34 Arlington VA       31:57 30:42 
 1197 215/384     914 Steven Beeuwsaert   M 48 Sacramento CA    L 32:15 30:42 
 1198 119/375    2395 Jacqueline Soliz    F 37 Lorton VA        L 32:12 30:42 
 1199 221/315    1370 Matthew Frazier     M 23 Germantown MD    F 31:26 30:42 
 1200 140/401    1863 Allison Matheson    F 24 Arlington VA       32:27 30:42 
 1201 222/315    3276 Constantinos Hassio M 29 Arlington VA       31:17 30:42 
 1202  48/194    1277 Erica Ellis         F 45 Burke VA           31:36 30:42 
 1203  33/83     1566 Daniel Hulett       M  8 Great Falls VA     31:15 30:43 
 1204  49/194     371 Eileen Boettcher    F 42 McLean VA          32:45 30:43 
 1205 216/384    1442 Jeff Greenspan      M 44 Fairfax VA         32:39 30:43 
 1206 141/401    2775 Jill Hopkins        F 25 Alexandria VA    M 33:32 30:44 
 1207  69/120     243 David Williams      M 52 Visalia CA       L 32:52 30:45 
 1208 120/375     572 Keri Jasso          F 38 Chantilly VA     L 33:57 30:45 
 1209 300/443      34 Kenneth Jolly       M 30 Stafford VA      L 33:11 30:46 
 1210 301/443    2616 William Wilcox      M 34 Spotsylvania VA    31:41 30:47 
 1211 217/384    1143 Fred C Crawford     M 46 Arlington VA       32:40 30:47 
 1212 302/443     818 Russell Alberti     M 30 Woodbridge VA    L 33:43 30:49 
 1213  70/120    1572 Henry Huot          M 58 Arlington VA       33:04 30:49 
 1214 142/401    1187 Brooke Davis        F 24 Silver Spring MD   31:46 30:49 
 1215  50/194    1790 Elizabeth Locke     F 47 Arlington VA       32:16 30:49 
 1216 121/375    1194 Holly De Beck       F 32 Wilmington NC      31:53 30:49 
 1217 303/443    1162 Patrick Cumba       M 37 Annandale VA     M 30:50 30:50 
 1218 218/384    2586 Robert Webre        M 44 Gonzales LA      L 32:59 30:50 
 1219 304/443    2365 Darius Singpurwalla M 33 Washington DC      32:10 30:51 
 1220 219/384     212 Sean Whitmore       M 48 Arlington VA     L 33:40 30:51 
 1221 305/443    2231 Carlos Rolon Jr     M 33 Alexandria VA    L 32:50 30:51 
 1222 306/443    2720 Shawn Castano       M 33 Pleasant Valley  L 31:23 30:51 
 1223 307/443     737 Adolfo Samaniego    M 34 Arlington VA       31:39 30:51 
 1224 143/401     601 Laura Topping       F 26 Herndon VA         33:52 30:52 
 1225 220/384    1083 Christopher Chaney  M 44 Alexandria VA      31:54 30:52 
 1226 144/401    2790 Rachel Kaplan       F 27 Chevy  Chase MD    31:17 30:52 
 1227 145/401    1748 Noel Lee            F 24 Alexandria VA      32:54 30:53 
 1228 146/401     599 Melissa Sanford     F 25 Herndon VA         33:52 30:53 
 1229 223/315    2845 Eric Reicher        M 29 Washington DC      31:18 30:53 
 1230 147/401    2460 Erin Sudow          F 25 Washington DC      32:43 30:54 
 1231  51/194    2145 Michelle Pritchett  F 41 Upper Marlboro M M 33:18 30:54 
 1232 221/384    2144 Christopher Pritche M 42 Upper Marlboro M M 33:18 30:54 
 1233 222/384    2529 Bruce Twiggs        M 43 Ocean City NJ    L 33:19 30:54 
 1234 308/443    2448 Jeff Stovall        M 30 Alexandria VA    L 32:56 30:55 
 1235  71/120    1495 Joseph Harris       M 57 Fairfax VA         33:01 30:55 
 1236 148/401     554 Kathleen Kerigan    F 25 Washington DC      32:21 30:56 
 1237  72/120    1791 Paul Locke          M 52 Arlington VA       32:24 30:56 
 1238  52/194      63 Anne Zalewski       F 46 Alexandria VA    L 31:32 30:56 
 1239 309/443    1983 Shawn Neil          M 34 Arlington VA       32:33 30:56 
 1240 223/384     556 Steven West         M 46 Washington DC      32:23 30:56 
 1241 224/384    2110 Jonathan Pirkey     M 43 Alexandria VA    M 32:00 30:57 
 1242 310/443    3285 Bryon Blunt         M 37 Rockville MD       31:41 30:57 
 1243 311/443    3284 Kevin Wetzonis      M 36 21774              31:42 30:57 
 1244 224/315    1410 Jeffrey Gilpin      M 25 Belcamp MD       M 31:49 30:58 
 1245 149/401    1409 Nicole Gilpin       F 28 Belcamp MD       M 31:48 30:58 
 1246 225/384    2844 Michael Ramsey      M 45 Manassas VA      L 31:35 30:58 
 1247 312/443     176 Mervin Barrera      M 36 Alexandria VA    F 31:49 30:58 
 1248 225/315     679 Walter Wojtanowski  M 24 Ellicott City MD L 32:51 30:59 
 1249 313/443     678 John Wojtanowski    M 39 Ellicott City MD L 32:51 30:59 
 1250 150/401     576 Catherine Morris    F 25 Arlington VA     L 32:05 30:59 
 1251 226/384    2276 Samuel Santos       M 49 Germantown MD      31:34 31:00 
 1252 122/375    1987   Sa Nensen         F 34 V  Ster  S         32:12 31:00 
 1253 226/315    1007 Benjamin Brown-Bieb M 28 Arlington VA     L 34:06 31:00 
 1254 227/315    1192 Skip Davison        M 28 Sterling VA      F 32:37 31:00 
 1255  73/120     575 William Morris      M 59 Fairfax VA       L 32:05 31:00 
 1256 123/375    1064 Lynda Carpenter     F 30 Arlington VA     L 34:06 31:00 
 1257 124/375    1574 Alessandra Hurtado  F 35 Alexandria VA    F 32:03 31:01 
 1258 125/375    2296 Heather Schinkel    F 34 Arlington VA       32:23 31:02 
 1259 314/443    2295 Cory Schinkel       M 34 Arlington VA       32:23 31:02 
 1260  34/83      886 Dylan Bane          M 13 Fairfax VA         31:36 31:03 
 1261 151/401    1952 Caroline Morgan     F 24 Fairfax VA       L 32:14 31:03 
 1262 227/384    1278 George Ellis        M 47 Manassas VA        31:49 31:03 
 1263  17/98     2407 Addie Spencer       F 14 Potomac MD         32:02 31:04 
 1264 228/384    2408 Rob Spencer         M 45 Potomac MD         32:02 31:04 
 1265  53/194     529 Beverly Goldblatt   F 43 Annandale VA       32:42 31:05 
 1266 228/315     464 Eric Diez           M 27 Woodbridge VA    F 33:11 31:06 
 1267 229/384    1568 Jeff Hulett         M 41 Great Falls VA     31:38 31:06 
 1268 229/315     802 Joseph Abbate Iv    M 23 Fairfax VA       L 34:18 31:07 
 1269 126/375     458 Leslie Blank        F 38 Nokesville VA    F 33:11 31:08 
 1270 230/315     702 Benjamin Sisk       M 25 Arlington VA     L 31:33 31:08 
 1271 315/443     211 Mario Pereyra-Torre M 32 Fairfax VA       L 31:42 31:09 
 1272 152/401    3118 Katie Sinal         F 28 Arlington VA       34:07 31:09 
 1273 153/401    3206 Chrstine Severson   F 29 Washington DC      33:02 31:09 
 1274 154/401    2316 Joie Sciremammano   F 24 Washington DC      33:13 31:09 
 1275 230/384     758 James Meade         M 43 Arlington VA       33:03 31:09 
 1276 127/375    2600 Erika Westbay       F 33 Arlington VA       32:19 31:10 
 1277 128/375     624 Kathy Hsu           F 31 Washington DC      33:02 31:10 
 1278 129/375     505 Erika Hernandez     F 33 Bealeton VA      L 32:22 31:11 
 1279  54/194     462 Marge Crispin       F 49 Stafford VA      F 33:21 31:11 
 1280 231/384    1885 James McGuire       M 40 Washington DC    L 33:13 31:11 
 1281 155/401    1189 Meadow Davis        F 25 Stafford VA      F 33:21 31:11 
 1282 156/401    3130 Carol Shin          F 25 Burke VA           31:53 31:12 
 1283  74/120    1360 Bernard Fox         M 56 Falls Church VA    32:58 31:12 
 1284 316/443    3113 Michael Phillips    M 31 Arlington VA       33:25 31:13 
 1285            3350                                             32:02 31:14 
 1286 232/384    2517 Ashton Trice        M 48 Arlington VA       33:30 31:14 
 1287 233/384     928 James Berlin        M 46 Warren MI        L 33:10 31:14 
 1288 231/315    3188 Robert Veroneni     M 24 Germantown MD      31:56 31:15 
 1289 317/443     672 Nathan McMurrer     M 30 Gainesville VA   L 32:59 31:15 
 1290  35/83     1587 Tim Jayson          M 16 Chester Gap VA     33:08 31:16 
 1291  15/68     1117 Penny Compeau       F 59 Occoquan VA        31:58 31:17 
 1292 157/401     991 Caroline Britt      F 22 Washington DC      33:43 31:17 
 1293  16/68     3067 Windy Crawford      F 57 Arlington VA       33:11 31:17 
 1294 318/443    2716 John Carlson        M 36 Reston VA          33:46 31:17 
 1295 158/401    1538 Chellye Hinkle      F 28 Falls Church VA    32:25 31:18 
 1296 130/375    2498 Christy Thrash      F 34 Herndon VA         32:38 31:22 
 1297 159/401    2804 Kathleen Lewis      F 28 Lorton VA          32:54 31:23 
 1298 131/375    1106 Diana Cobo          F 35 Gaithersburg MD  L 33:14 31:24 
 1299 234/384    1491 Brian Harpster      M 45 Leesburg VA      L 32:52 31:25 
 1300 235/384     148 Larry Sternbane     M 44 Alexandria VA      32:38 31:25 
 1301 160/401    1361 Elizabeth Fox       F 26 Montclair VA     M 33:21 31:25 
 1302 161/401    1966 Shannon Murphy      F 29 Rockville MD     L 33:02 31:26 
 1303  75/120    1543 Lee Holdsworth      M 52 Washington DC    L 31:26 31:26 
 1304 319/443    2671 Ali Zeighani        M 30 Rockville MD     L 33:02 31:26 
 1305 232/315    1212 Brian Deming        M 24 Ashburn VA         32:35 31:26 
 1306 320/443    2061 Paul Parry          M 37 Arlington VA       33:42 31:26 
 1307 162/401    1618 Jennifer Juall      F 24 Ashburn VA         32:35 31:26 
 1308  55/194    2744 Roberta Dillenburg  F 44 Sterling VA        33:19 31:27 
 1309 233/315     686 Zachary Digiovanni  M 21 Annapolis MD     M 33:08 31:27 
 1310 321/443    1037 Scott Burwell       M 38 Great Falls VA     34:18 31:27 
 1311  36/83     2331 Elliott Sellers     M 13 Jeffersonton VA    31:51 31:27 
 1312 322/443    1473 Stephen Haines      M 39 Centreville VA   F 33:02 31:28 
 1313  56/194    2248 Jane Ruppe          F 48 Great Falls VA     33:43 31:28 
 1314 236/384    3229 Jeffrey Tolle       M 47 Leesburg VA      F 33:06 31:28 
 1315 237/384    2249 David Ruppe         M 49 Great Falls VA     33:44 31:28 
 1316 132/375     248 Clinton Beach       F 35 Manassas VA      L 32:47 31:29 
 1317 133/375    2131 Sherri Powell       F 30 Washington DC      34:01 31:30 
 1318 163/401    2722 Erin Chaffee        F 24 Arlington VA       33:01 31:30 
 1319 134/375    1263 Nhu-Dan Duong       F 37 Alexandria VA      32:50 31:30 
 1320 238/384     617 Jeffrey Wright      M 48 Silver Spring MD   32:15 31:31 
 1321  37/83     3273 Chris Onoffrey      M  0 Arlington VA       31:57 31:31 
 1322 135/375    1134 Juana Cordova       F 34 Arlington VA     L 32:53 31:33 
 1323  18/98     1963 Kaitlin Murch       F 11 Yorktown VA        32:09 31:33 
 1324  19/98     2904 Whitney Wenmoth     F 11 Thurmont MD        32:58 31:33 
 1325 136/375    1887 Cory McKean         F 34 Springfield VA   M 32:51 31:33 
 1326 137/375    1293 Cynthia Evans       F 36 Burke VA         M 31:57 31:33 
 1327 239/384    2902 Mick Wenmoth        M 45 Thurmont MD      L 32:59 31:33 
 1328 138/375    2918 Linda Koske         F 32 Burke VA           31:56 31:34 
 1329 139/375    2723 Sarah Cleary        F 31 Alexandria VA      32:20 31:34 
 1330 164/401    1122 Crystal Conti       F 29 Alexandria VA      34:21 31:34 
 1331  57/194    1962 Charlotte Murch     F 41 Yorktown VA        32:11 31:35 
 1332 165/401    2755 Mary-Kathryn Fout   F 25 Oakton VA          33:16 31:35 
 1333 323/443    2764 Morgan Goulet       M 30 Brooklyn NY        33:25 31:35 
 1334 324/443    2323 Michael See         M 31 Arlington VA       33:57 31:35 
 1335  58/194    3072 Bonnie Stowell      F 43 Fairfax VA         33:25 31:35 
 1336  59/194    1864 Amanda Matravers    F 41 Washington DC      32:55 31:35 
 1337  60/194    2037 Nadia Okoh          F 44 Fairfax VA         34:00 31:35 
 1338 166/401    2491 Stephanie Thienel   F 25 Arlington VA       33:57 31:35 
 1339 140/375    2750 Maggie Finnicum Rie F 35 Arlington VA       34:55 31:36 
 1340 141/375    2704 Caroline Broemmer   F 35 Leesburg VA        33:14 31:36 
 1341 167/401    2036 Belinda Oh          F 26 Washington DC      34:01 31:36 
 1342 240/384    1530 David Herbstreit    M 47 Centreville VA   L 34:39 31:37 
 1343 325/443     213 David Barr          M 31 Fairfax VA       L 32:11 31:37 
 1344 168/401     594 Elizabeth Ittner    F 26 Herndon VA         34:38 31:38 
 1345 142/375    2987 Jennifer Hemingway  F 34 Arlington VA       33:40 31:38 
 1346 241/384    2988 Tony Hoffman        M 43 Arlington VA     M 33:41 31:39 
 1347 242/384     537 Emmerson Modeste    M 45 Annandale VA       32:19 31:39 
 1348 143/375     467 Karen Eckert        F 33 Culpeper VA      F 33:45 31:40 
 1349 144/375    2234 Joyce Rosado        F 31 Falls Church VA    33:46 31:40 
 1350 243/384    1898 Bill Meade          M 43 Reston VA          34:15 31:40 
 1351 145/375    3117 Gioconda Sears      F 30 Alexandria VA      32:03 31:41 
 1352 234/315     495 Mark Search         M 27 Manassas VA      L 32:48 31:41 
 1353  61/194    1976 Karen Natal         F 42 Great Falls VA     31:58 31:42 
 1354 235/315     144 Joe Lowry           M 25 Arlington VA     F 34:24 31:42 
 1355 244/384    1640 Dean Keefer         M 48 Herndon VA         33:20 31:42 
 1356 236/315    2146 Jeff Proctor        M 27 Arlington VA       32:50 31:44 
 1357 169/401    2262 Rachel Sachetti     F 27 Arlington VA       33:26 31:44 
 1358 170/401    2097 Kara Piazza         F 28 Arlington VA       33:26 31:44 
 1359 245/384    3326 Matthew Klein       M 42 Bethesda MD        33:48 31:45 
 1360 171/401     609 Lauren Ritzert      F 22 Fairfax Station    34:12 31:46 
 1361 146/375    2897 Christine Trankiem  F 35 Bethesda MD        34:57 31:46 
 1362 326/443    2238 Jeffrey Rostand     M 35 Alexandria VA      33:39 31:46 
 1363 327/443    1493 Joseph Harrington   M 37 Alexandria VA      33:07 31:47 
 1364 246/384    3144 Daniel Dupont       M 48 Arlington VA     M 33:41 31:47 
 1365  76/120    1224 Peter Dingman       M 58 Alexandria VA      34:59 31:48 
 1366 247/384     334 Timothy Lee         M 45 Midland VA         32:46 31:48 
 1367  62/194    1639 Linda Keefer        F 47 Herndon VA         33:27 31:49 
 1368 328/443     273 David Morrison      M 30 Arlington VA       33:44 31:51 
 1369 172/401    2809 Rebecca Lundregan   F 24 Greenbelt MD       33:42 31:51 
 1370 173/401    1679 Jeannette King      F 26 Arlington VA     M 33:53 31:51 
 1371 147/375    1949 Kim Moran           F 39 Silver Spring MD M 32:46 31:52 
 1372 237/315     681 Byron Evans         M 26 Herndon VA       L 32:11 31:52 
 1373 148/375     717 Sita Kapur          F 33 Arlington VA       34:15 31:52 
 1374 248/384    1954 David Morris        M 44 Woodbridge VA    L 32:09 31:52 
 1375 149/375     329 Michiko Oishi       F 38 Ashburn VA       F 33:28 31:52 
 1376 249/384     857 Robert Atherton     M 41 Hampton IL       L 33:47 31:52 
 1377 250/384     844 Randall Anderson    M 45 Silver Spring MD M 32:46 31:52 
 1378 251/384     883 Pete Bako           M 40 Arlington VA     M 34:57 31:53 
 1379  63/194     882 Stacee Bako         F 40 Arlington VA     M 34:57 31:53 
 1380 150/375    2292 Buffy Schilling     F 39 Lake Ridge VA    F 32:55 31:54 
 1381 329/443    1914 Wayne Mercado       M 39 Arlington VA       33:55 31:54 
 1382  77/120    3059 Ross Branstetter    M 57 Springfield VA   M 32:49 31:54 
 1383 252/384    1873 Mark McCaffrey      M 47 Purcellville VA  L 34:59 31:54 
 1384  17/68     1895 Barbara McNair      F 55 Greenbelt MD       32:29 31:55 
 1385  64/194    1928 Paula Miller        F 44 Fairfax VA         33:18 31:55 
 1386  65/194    3298 Cheryl Bryne        F 48 Manassas VA        33:02 31:56 
 1387   2/20     2065 Patricia Patrick    F 64 Falls Church VA    33:38 31:56 
 1388 330/443     835 Albetro Alshabazz   M 32 Silver Spring MD M 32:25 31:57 
 1389 331/443    2341 Sameer Shantaram    M 35 Silver Spring MD   33:16 31:57 
 1390 174/401    3080 Kathryn Boxmeyer    F 28 Alexandria VA      34:38 31:57 
 1391  17/41     2551 Bendy Viragh        M 73 McLean VA          32:20 31:59 
 1392 175/401     669 Dominique Giroux    F 26 Vienna VA        L 34:09 31:59 
 1393 253/384    2392 Ray Sobrino         M 46 Bethesda MD        34:13 31:59 
 1394 254/384    2270 Diego Sanchez       M 41 Ft Meade MD      M 32:15 31:59 
 1395  38/83      532 Jack Johnson        M 12 Annandale VA       32:08 31:59 
 1396 255/384    1890 Patrick McLaney     M 43 Quantico VA      L 34:10 32:00 
 1397 238/315    2444 Galen Stocking      M 28 Arlington VA       33:05 32:01 
 1398 176/401    2664 Lindsay Young       F 27 Arlington VA       34:00 32:01 
 1399 332/443    2001 Paul Noel           M 31 New Orleans LA   L 34:11 32:02 
 1400 177/401    2342 Suzanne Sharp       F 27 Alexandria VA      33:11 32:02 
 1401 151/375    1700 Daphne Kott         F 38 Alexandria VA      33:55 32:02 
 1402  66/194    3159 M-J Oboroceanu      F 45 Washington DC      32:26 32:03 
 1403              52 Robert Jones        M    Woodbridge VA    L 34:08 32:04 
 1404  78/120    2187 John Repetto        M 51 Carrollton GA    L 33:51 32:04 
 1405 256/384     566 Apolonio Collazo    M 44 Chantilly VA     L 35:16 32:05 
 1406 333/443     229 Lance Bothell       M 38 Sugar Land TX    L 34:16 32:06 
 1407 239/315     479 Larry Milbourne     M 26 Manassas Park VA F 34:10 32:06 
 1408 257/384    2414 Chris Spranger      M 40 Arilngton VA       33:54 32:06 
 1409 258/384    1091 Steve Childers      M 41 Coeur D'alene ID L 34:17 32:06 
 1410 178/401    2337 Kristen Serie       F 27 Arlington VA       34:01 32:06 
 1411  67/194    2038 Julie Oliver        F 45 Adelphi MD         32:53 32:07 
 1412 179/401     578 Morgan Pillard      F 25 Arlington VA     L 33:47 32:07 
 1413 334/443     398 Fred Hargrove       M 38 Takoma Park MD     34:31 32:07 
 1414  39/83     3263 Brian Pilliar       M 13 Woodbridge VA      32:31 32:07 
 1415 240/315     696 Brandon Hendrick    M 27 Fairfax VA       L 33:00 32:08 
 1416 241/315     560 Perry Altadonna     M 24 Fairfax VA       L 33:15 32:09 
 1417  40/83     3147 Anthony Giachinta   M 13 Woodbridge VA      32:31 32:09 
 1418            1698 Tanya Kosinski      F  0 Herndon VA         34:05 32:09 
 1419 242/315    2373 Zigmond Slevinsky   M 26 Alexandria VA    L 33:50 32:09 
 1420 335/443    1735 Michael Lapsevic    M 32 Alexandria VA      33:44 32:10 
 1421 180/401    1716 Anne Kringen        F 24 Arlington VA     L 33:50 32:10 
 1422 259/384     196 Leonard Reynolds Sr M 47 Dumfries VA      L 35:13 32:10 
 1423 260/384    3151 Ken Mazza           M 41 Quantico VA      L 34:04 32:11 
 1424 336/443    2090 Tom Pham            M 32 Lansdowne VA       33:24 32:11 
 1425 261/384    1625 Mitchell Kanehailua M 41 Hilo HI          L 34:50 32:11 
 1426 181/401    1725 Angela Kyprianou    F 29 Arlington VA     L 34:00 32:12 
 1427  68/194    2161 Jacqueline Rafterry F 41 Bowie MD         L 35:03 32:13 
 1428 152/375    1088 Maya Chertock       F 37 Falls Church VA    32:56 32:14 
 1429 153/375     145 Celena Cochrane     F 31 Stevensville MD    34:15 32:14 
 1430 182/401    2374 Beth Slotman        F 29 Rockville MD       34:24 32:14 
 1431  18/41     2370 John Skinner        M 64 Washington DC      35:04 32:15 
 1432 183/401     890 Melanie Barkalow    F 23 Arlington VA       34:40 32:15 
 1433 184/401    1107 Christine Cogbill   F 22 Washington DC      34:42 32:17 
 1434  41/83      631 Matthew Rosenberg   M 12 Arlington VA       33:23 32:17 
 1435  42/83     3333 Lynn Reed           M 11 Arlington VA       33:24 32:17 
 1436 154/375    2559 Jennifer Wagener    F 35 Arlington VA       32:36 32:17 
 1437 155/375    2981 Anne Gates          F 35 Arlington VA       34:27 32:18 
 1438 156/375    2225 Dawn Roehrig-Martin F 38 East Patchogue N   34:09 32:18 
 1439 157/375    2627 Melissa Williams    F 31 Arlington VA       33:53 32:18 
 1440 185/401    3193 Lauren Huber        F 22 McLean VA          33:52 32:19 
 1441  69/194    2413 Susan Spranger      F 41 Arilngton VA       34:07 32:19 
 1442 158/375    1146 Colleen Creighton   F 34 Arlington VA       33:18 32:19 
 1443  43/83     1023 Ryan Burgess        M 17 Gainesville VA     35:02 32:19 
 1444  18/68     1324 Terry Fernet        F 54 Troy NY            34:17 32:20 
 1445 186/401    2954 Laura Obrien        F 26 Arlington VA       32:50 32:20 
 1446 243/315    1486 David Hare          M 24 Alexandria VA    M 34:16 32:20 
 1447 262/384    1800 Christopher Love    M 40 Quantico VA      L 34:29 32:20 
 1448 244/315    2801 Brandon Lassiter    M 29 Alexandria VA      34:06 32:21 
 1449 263/384     869 Sam Bachman         M 44 Oakton VA          32:56 32:21 
 1450 187/401    1114 Elisse Collins      F 25 Alexandria VA      34:06 32:21 
 1451 159/375    1743 Fabiana Leal        F 37 Arlington VA     L 33:38 32:22 
 1452 264/384    1711 Anthony Krauss      M 40 Arlington VA     L 33:38 32:23 
 1453  19/68     1734 Teresa Lange        F 50 Arlington VA     L 35:00 32:23 
 1454  79/120     209 Patrick Henry       M 55 Fredericksburg V L 33:02 32:23 
 1455  80/120    1775 Thomas Lightner     M 52 Oxon Hill MD     L 32:26 32:24 
 1456  81/120    2880 Michael Smith       M 59 Reston VA          34:53 32:24 
 1457  70/194      46 Mimi Nogales        F 45 Germantown MD    L 34:13 32:26 
 1458 188/401    1046 Jennifer Cabanacan  F 26 Centreville VA     34:21 32:26 
 1459 160/375     652 Janet Camara        F 33 Stevensville MD    34:44 32:29 
 1460 161/375    1526 Kelly Henry         F 36 Burke VA         F 34:53 32:29 
 1461 265/384    2740 Gene Demczar        M 47 Schaghticoke NY  L 34:43 32:29 
 1462 189/401    2566 Lesley Walker       F 28 Arlington VA       34:52 32:31 
 1463 190/401    1932 Carolina Mirabal    F 28 Arlington VA       33:42 32:31 
 1464  71/194    1142 Pam Cox             F 48 Dumfries VA        33:50 32:31 
 1465  72/194    1168 Tammy Curry         F 49 Great Falls VA     32:52 32:31 
 1466  82/120    1323 Dennis Fernet       M 54 Troy NY          L 34:31 32:32 
 1467 162/375    1889 Kim McKernan        F 37 Alexandria VA      34:31 32:32 
 1468 337/443    1446 Scott Griffin       M 36 Alexandria VA      34:30 32:32 
 1469  20/68     1416 Monica Goforth      F 50 Laplata MD         35:23 32:33 
 1470 191/401     120 Alaina Van Horn     F 26 Washington DC      33:32 32:33 
 1471 163/375     667 Christi Trombino    F 30 Washington DC      34:57 32:33 
 1472 338/443    2405 Tom Sparks          M 36 Hartselle AL     L 35:06 32:33 
 1473 164/375     653 Laura Cunningham    F 31 Washington DC      34:58 32:33 
 1474 245/315     283 Natie Limpawuchara  M 26 McLean VA          33:27 32:34 
 1475  73/194     910 Bridget Bean        F 43 Annandale VA       35:03 32:34 
 1476  44/83     2961 Gus Schneider       M 10 Arlington VA       35:31 32:35 
 1477 266/384    2505 Eric Toftoy         M 40 Arlington VA       33:01 32:35 
 1478  83/120    2960 Jack Schneider      M 51 Arlington VA       35:32 32:35 
 1479 165/375    2350 Sarah Shogren       F 39 Washington DC      34:52 32:36 
 1480 192/401     630 Jessica Riston      F 29 Arlington VA       34:42 32:37 
 1481 339/443    2563 Philip Walgreen     M 35 Arlington VA       35:25 32:37 
 1482 193/401     304 Angela Antoniewicz  F 26 Washington DC      33:47 32:38 
 1483  84/120    3330 Eric Schlesinger    M 56 Silver Spring MD   34:29 32:38 
 1484  20/98     2179 MacKenzie Regen     F  9 Great Falls VA     32:56 32:39 
 1485 166/375     906 Melodie Baxter      F 36 Hamilton VA        34:03 32:39 
 1486 267/384    1422 Scott Gooding       M 48 Pompano Beach FL L 34:13 32:39 
 1487 268/384    1459 Marvin Grubbs       M 40 Alexandria VA      34:11 32:39 
 1488  45/83     2858 Baylen Sass         M  7 Arlington VA       33:26 32:40 
 1489 194/401     501 Heather Darling     F 29 Dumfries VA      L 33:12 32:40 
 1490 269/384    1029 Kyle Burke          M 45 Washington DC      34:17 32:40 
 1491 167/375    1488 Kristen Harlow      F 35 Gainesville VA     35:52 32:40 
 1492 168/375     861 Melissa Avenius     F 35 Glen Burnie MD     34:05 32:40 
 1493 169/375    2354 Louise Shumate      F 38 Arlington VA     M 35:45 32:41 
 1494 340/443     465 Eric Dombkowski     M 36 Strasburg VA     F 34:49 32:43 
 1495 195/401     206 Maegan Timothy      F 29 Winchester VA    L 35:55 32:44 
 1496 341/443    1279 Brian Elms          M 31 Arlington VA       35:19 32:44 
 1497  74/194     913 Karin Beecroft      F 49 Arlington VA       35:26 32:46 
 1498 246/315     460 Warren Broughton    M 29 Woodbridge VA    F 34:52 32:46 
 1499 196/401    2727 Rachel Copp         F 28 Sterling VA        35:52 32:48 
 1500 197/401    2494 Allison Thomas      F 29 Arlington VA       34:45 32:48 
 1501  75/194    2479 Judy Taylor         F 43 Alexandria VA    L 34:47 32:48 
 1502  76/194    1001 Cynthia Brown       F 47 Centreville VA     35:05 32:48 
 1503 198/401    1284 Erin Engle          F 29 Arlington VA       35:11 32:49 
 1504 170/375    3289 Erin Rosso          F 31 Arlington VA       34:40 32:50 
 1505 342/443    3266 Ken Blank           M 39 Culpeper VA        34:52 32:50 
 1506 270/384     713 Darrow Brown        M 42 Baltimore MD       35:39 32:50 
 1507 171/375    2349 Kristen Sherer      F 30 Ashburn VA         33:46 32:51 
 1508 247/315    2768 Michael Hawald      M 26 Arlington VA       34:51 32:51 
 1509 271/384     367 Dave Webb           M 45 Manassas VA      L 34:15 32:51 
 1510            1626 Wonhee Kang         F  0 Fairfax VA         33:10 32:51 
 1511 172/375    3039 Allison Hamilton    F 35 Arlington VA       34:14 32:51 
 1512 272/384     558 Bruce Gudenberg     M 40 Arlington VA       35:14 32:53 
 1513 173/375    1724 Jennifer Kuzdzal    F 34 Arlington VA       35:26 32:53 
 1514 343/443     344 Oscar Giron         M 34 Germantown MD    L 33:27 32:53 
 1515 273/384    2000 Leon Nixon          M 44 Los Angeles CA   L 34:25 32:53 
 1516 199/401    1510 Cynthia Hayes       F 25 Arlington VA       34:06 32:54 
 1517  19/41     3046 Terje Wolden        M 64 Fairfax VA         33:26 32:54 
 1518 174/375    2654 Stephanie Yanta     F 36 Alexandria VA    L 35:45 32:54 
 1519 175/375    1243 Michele Douglas     F 38 Sterling VA      L 35:49 32:54 
 1520 248/315    1521 Killian Hemmy       M 28 Alexandria VA    L 35:45 32:54 
 1521 200/401    3251 Michelle Ford       F 29 Stafford VA        35:45 32:54 
 1522 201/401    3211 Susan Rodriguez     F 26 Arlington VA       34:34 32:55 
 1523  77/194     792 Sara Cornette       F 42 Fairfax VA         34:55 32:55 
 1524 202/401    3116 Michelle Sidawy     F 23 McLean VA          33:24 32:55 
 1525 176/375    2645 Michele Wonsang     F 39 Fairfax VA         34:55 32:55 
 1526 249/315    1310 Donald Farruggia Jr M 21 Abingdon MD      M 34:06 32:56 
 1527 250/315    3239 Joel Wright         M 29 Fredericksburg V L 33:08 32:56 
 1528 177/375    1772 Phyllis Liebman     F 38 Alexandria VA      34:47 32:56 
 1529  85/120    1717 Thomas Krsnich      M 50 Black Creek WI   L 34:37 32:57 
 1530 344/443    2538 Mark Van Niman      M 33 Arlington VA       33:10 32:57 
 1531  86/120    1585 Anthony Janetos     M 52 Arlington VA       33:55 32:58 
 1532 274/384    1471 Chris Hagwood       M 41 Garner NC        L 35:31 32:59 
 1533 251/315     108 George Wagreich     M 25 Arlington VA     L 33:19 33:02 
 1534 345/443    1147 Jonathan Crepeau    M 31 Arlington VA       34:14 33:02 
 1535 178/375    1894 Beatrice McMurrer   F 33 Fairfax VA         34:47 33:02 
 1536 346/443    1514 Wesley Hedrick      M 34 Arlington VA       35:29 33:02 
 1537 203/401     132 Lisa Ramsay         F 28 Fairfax VA         33:33 33:03 
 1538 179/375    1631 Sheela Kathuria     F 32 Reston VA          34:53 33:03 
 1539 204/401     941 Ellen Biltz         F 22 Fredericksburg V   33:33 33:04 
 1540  78/194     877 Mary Baker          F 43 Martinez GA      M 35:07 33:05 
 1541 347/443     917 Chris Belmonti      M 30 Annandale VA       35:57 33:06 
 1542 348/443    2289 Jonathan Scheibel   M 31 Haymarket VA     L 34:48 33:06 
 1543 205/401     929 Jill Bernardi       F 29 Annandale VA       35:57 33:06 
 1544  79/194    1006 Veronique Brown     F 44 Reston VA          33:23 33:06 
 1545  21/98     1005 Audrey Brown        F 10 Reston VA          33:23 33:07 
 1546 180/375     387 Megan Lumsden       F 31 Cresaptown MD    F 33:52 33:07 
 1547 181/375    1902 Shannon Meeks       F 32 Decatur GA         34:49 33:07 
 1548 206/401    2360 Jenna Silverstein   F 26 Arlington VA       35:21 33:07 
 1549 207/401     724 Anna Maria Cardinal F 28 McLean VA          35:56 33:07 
 1550 208/401    2013 Angela Novy         F 26 Washington DC    M 33:38 33:07 
 1551  80/194     513 Anne Pastorkovich   F 42 Fairfax VA         34:19 33:07 
 1552 209/401    1991 Colleen Neville     F 26 Arlington VA       35:02 33:08 
 1553 210/401    1670 Alice Ki            F 25 McLean VA          35:44 33:08 
 1554  46/83     2595 Luke Welgoss        M 11 Fairfax Station    35:49 33:08 
 1555 252/315     431 Timothy Moore       M 26 Arlington VA       33:08 33:08 
 1556  21/68     2535 Wilma Uribe         F 57 Alexandria VA      35:07 33:09 
 1557 211/401    1362 Kate Fox            F 26 Arlington VA       35:04 33:10 
 1558  22/98     1849 Marie Marshall      F 10 Manassas VA        33:51 33:10 
 1559 212/401    1274 Martina Elings-Pers F 21 Washington Dc MA   34:23 33:10 
 1560 253/315    2213 Michael Robins      M 27 Arlington VA       33:59 33:10 
 1561  81/194     542 Barbara Rowe        F 49 Annandale VA       33:51 33:11 
 1562 349/443     787 Erik Gillenwater    M 34 Eldersburg MD    L 34:49 33:11 
 1563  23/98     1565 Jacquelyn Hulett    F 10 Great Falls VA     33:31 33:14 
 1564  20/41     1465 Robert Gurtler      M 72 The Plains VA      34:48 33:16 
 1565 275/384    2594 Jeffrey Welgoss     M 43 Fairfax Station    35:58 33:16 
 1566 276/384     178 Gregg Hayre         M 47 Falls Church VA  F 34:04 33:17 
 1567  82/194    3215 D Haffey            F 48 Arlington VA       36:05 33:17 
 1568  24/98      662 Kyleigh Napoletano  F  3 Aberdeen NJ        35:41 33:17 
 1569 350/443     166 Paul Terebesi       M 38 Fredericksburg V   34:41 33:18 
 1570 182/375    2233 Michele Root        F 33 Hampstead MD       34:15 33:18 
 1571 351/443     443 Robert McCarry Jr   M 31 Falls Church VA  F 36:04 33:19 
 1572 254/315    3133 Michael McGrath     M 25 22153              35:51 33:19 
 1573 183/375     301 Christy Pierce      F 32 Remington VA       35:54 33:19 
 1574 184/375     331 Renee Hilleary      F 32 Manassas VA      L 34:17 33:19 
 1575 255/315    3132 Charles Cox         M 25 Springfield VA   F 35:51 33:20 
 1576 256/315     641 Christopher Babouli M 29 Crofton MD       L 35:41 33:20 
 1577  21/41     2882 Warren Snaider      M 60 Washington DC      35:55 33:20 
 1578 213/401    2528 Vinita Tuteja       F 29 South Riding VA    34:07 33:20 
 1579 277/384    3248 Chris Fuzie         M 47 Modesto            35:38 33:21 
 1580 278/384    2105 Mike Pinson         M 47 Arlington VA     L 34:39 33:23 
 1581  25/98     2106 Allison Pinson      F 12 Arlington VA       34:39 33:23 
 1582 214/401    1301 Tiffany Evans       F 28 Alexandria VA    M 34:46 33:24 
 1583 257/315    1300 Joshua Evans        M 29 Alexandria VA    M 34:46 33:24 
 1584 185/375    2321 Stephanie Scott     F 37 Arlington VA       35:49 33:25 
 1585 215/401     901 Rachel Bauer        F 27 Arlington VA       33:27 33:27 
 1586  26/98      759 MacKenzie Smith     F 11 Annandale VA       34:13 33:30 
 1587 352/443     499 Shawn Beck          M 34 Dumfries VA      L 34:42 33:30 
 1588 353/443     259 Tom Aardema         M 39 Alexandria VA    L 36:41 33:30 
 1589  83/194    1153 Susan Crosbie       F 45 Manassas VA      L 34:32 33:31 
 1590  87/120    1154 Mike Crosbie        M 50 Manassas VA      L 34:33 33:32 
 1591 258/315     128 Lucas Kline         M 27 Fairfax VT         34:02 33:32 
 1592  27/98     2107 Sarah Pinson        F 10 Arlington VA       34:55 33:33 
 1593 259/315    2632 Kevin Wilson        M 28 Arlington VA       36:17 33:33 
 1594  84/194    1620 Valerie Juick       F 44 Las Vegas NV     L 36:09 33:34 
 1595  85/194    2516 Priscilla Trentham  F 44 Winston-Salem NC L 36:09 33:34 
 1596  86/194    2104 Paige Pinson        F 40 Arlington VA       34:56 33:34 
 1597  87/194     931 Beth Bernhardt      F 47 Arlington VA       35:09 33:35 
 1598 186/375    2568 Maria Wallen        F 36 St Petersburg FL   34:49 33:36 
 1599  88/120    3237 Larry Kuhns         M 51 Homer AK         L 36:15 33:37 
 1600 279/384    3030 Rik Cox             M 44 Ft Belvoir VA    M 36:27 33:37 
 1601 260/315    2194 Matthew Rhodes      M 26 Arlington VA       34:48 33:40 
 1602  28/98     1239 Dreama-Destiny Dona F 14 Mechanicsville M   35:58 33:40 
 1603 216/401     591 Lori Brown          F 26 Herndon VA         35:06 33:40 
 1604 217/401     592 Taacha Brown-Drummo F 26 Herndon VA         35:05 33:40 
 1605  88/194    1556 Georgianna Howard   F 41 Springfield VA   L 35:54 33:42 
 1606 218/401    1563 Pamela Hughes       F 25 Pittsburgh PA      35:33 33:43 
 1607  29/98     2639 Anne Wittman        F 19 Manassas VA        36:06 33:43 
 1608 187/375    3340 Dena Bellack        F 32 Vienna VA          35:51 33:44 
 1609 354/443    3342 Daniel Wigglesworth M 30 Vienna VA          35:51 33:44 
 1610 219/401    1413 Stacia Glass        F 27 Arlington VA       35:49 33:45 
 1611 261/315    1424 Mike Gottschalk     M 26 Arlington VA       35:49 33:46 
 1612 220/401     620 Sandra Oliver       F 25 Fairfax VA         36:07 33:47 
 1613 280/384     402 Timothy Kutz        M 40 Haymarket VA       35:44 33:48 
 1614 281/384    2785 Michael Johnson     M 40 Eureka CA        L 36:30 33:51 
 1615 188/375    1220 Rebecca Dietrich    F 32 Arlington VA       36:03 33:52 
 1616 262/315    2549 Matthew Vess        M 23 Ashburn VA       L 35:02 33:53 
 1617 263/315    2220 Joshwa Rock         M 28 Burke VA           35:09 33:53 
 1618  89/120    2497 Neil Thompson       M 52 Arlington VA     L 36:05 33:55 
 1619  89/194    2496 Marjorie Thompson   F 47 Arlington VA     L 36:06 33:55 
 1620 355/443    2309 Jeremy Schultz      M 30 Alexandria VA      35:43 33:56 
 1621  30/98     3321 Therese Seifert     F 13 Springfield VA     34:39 33:56 
 1622 221/401     921 Crystal Bennett     F 24 Leesburg VA        35:25 33:57 
 1623 356/443    1208 John Delaney Jr     M 38 Alexandria VA    F 37:09 33:58 
 1624 189/375    1207 Jennifer Delaney    F 35 Alexandria VA    F 37:10 33:58 
 1625  90/120    1364 Stephen Foye        M 51 Waldorf MD         36:03 33:58 
 1626  91/120    2358 Phil Silas          M 54 Woodbridge VA      36:51 33:58 
 1627 282/384    1910 Carlos Mendes       M 44 Germantown MD      34:34 33:59 
 1628 190/375    3131 Tonya Cox           F 31 Ft Belvoir VA      36:50 33:59 
 1629 264/315    1444 Rodney Grenke       M 27 Chambersburg PA  F 36:41 34:00 
 1630 191/375    2021 Katy O'Brien-Connel F 31 Richmond VA        35:52 34:00 
 1631 357/443      42 Fred Tarry          M 34 Cary NC          M 34:59 34:00 
 1632 192/375     263 Andrea Paulson      F 36 Arlington VA       36:10 34:01 
 1633 265/315    2761 Jonah Goobic        M 28 Alexandria VA    L 36:01 34:02 
 1634 222/401    2762 Jessica Goobic      F 28 Alexandria VA      36:02 34:02 
 1635 266/315     645 John Gibson         M 24 Woodbridge VA    L 36:44 34:04 
 1636 193/375    2380 Katherine Smith     F 36 Washington DC    L 35:28 34:04 
 1637 267/315     590 Roger Branch        M 26 Herndon VA         37:13 34:06 
 1638 223/401    1946 Courtney Montony    F 24 Arlington VA       36:45 34:06 
 1639 283/384    1883 Ian McGrail         M 41 Gibraltar        L 36:16 34:08 
 1640 194/375    1986 Leah Nemetz         F 31 Reston VA        L 35:31 34:09 
 1641 195/375    2237 Patricia Rossiter   F 39 Royal Oak MI     L 35:31 34:09 
 1642 268/315    2953 Scott Obrien        M 27 Arlington VA       34:40 34:09 
 1643 269/315     477 Cameron Malone      M 22 Washington DC    F 36:17 34:09 
 1644 224/401    2833 Kelly Oprzadek      F 29 Arlington VA       35:22 34:11 
 1645 225/401     939 Caroline Biehl      F 25 Tucson VA        L 36:00 34:12 
 1646 284/384    3281 Mark Adams          M 40 Reston VA          35:32 34:12 
 1647 358/443    1570 Levi John Humphrey  M 31 Fredericksburg V   36:52 34:14 
 1648  92/120    1138 Brian Costlow       M 50 Arlington VA       35:59 34:15 
 1649 285/384    1507 Chuck Haugan        M 45 Gainesville VA   L 36:28 34:15 
 1650 196/375    2674 Katherine Zimmerman F 32 Annandale VA       36:58 34:16 
 1651 286/384    2315 Mark Schwartz       M 47 Arlington VA       35:00 34:16 
 1652 270/315    2252 Bryon Russell       M 20 Springfield VA     36:11 34:17 
 1653  90/194    3209 Colleen Carroll     F 43 Burke VA           35:38 34:18 
 1654 226/401    2156 Jessica Quick       F 20 Fairfax Station    36:11 34:18 
 1655 197/375     805 Amy Adams           F 33 Fairfax VA         36:52 34:18 
 1656 227/401    2254 Deena Russoniello   F 28 Fairfax VA         36:52 34:19 
 1657  91/194    2903 Susan Wenmoth       F 43 Thurmont MD        35:44 34:19 
 1658  93/120    1429 Gregory Grant       M 55 New Milford CT     35:28 34:19 
 1659 359/443    2995 Peter Pourzand      M 33 Alexandria VA      34:56 34:20 
 1660 360/443    2999 Nauman Malic        M 37 Washington DC      34:56 34:21 
 1661 271/315    1105 David Clifton       M 29 Arlington VA       36:41 34:22 
 1662 198/375     425 Sherita Diggins     F 34 Arlington VA       36:04 34:22 
 1663 228/401    1762 Theresa Lenkiewicz  F 28 Clinton MD         36:26 34:22 
 1664 199/375    1569 Kim Marie Humphrey  F 35 Fredericksburg V   37:01 34:22 
 1665 200/375    1402 Rebecca Gersnoviez  F 32 Arlington VA       36:41 34:22 
 1666 361/443     457 Craig Avallone      M 35 Bristow VA       F 36:29 34:23 
 1667 272/315    2789 David Kaplan        M 22 Leesburg VA      L 36:13 34:24 
 1668 201/375    2545 Stacy Vasquez       F 34 Washington DC      35:26 34:24 
 1669 202/375     797 Colleen Adams       F 38 Alexandria VA      36:09 34:24 
 1670 229/401    2473 Magda Sypula        F 28 Arlington VA       37:34 34:24 
 1671  31/98     2590 Eliza Weinstein     F  8 Alexandria VA      36:09 34:24 
 1672 230/401    1836 Marjorie Manne      F 26 Washington DC      36:44 34:25 
 1673  92/194    1463 Barbara Guminski    F 42 Silver Spring MD   35:00 34:25 
 1674 231/401    2512 Diana Tracey        F 22 Arlington VA       36:10 34:25 
 1675 273/315    2861 Jeremy Schofer      M 28 Washington DC      36:44 34:25 
 1676 362/443     461 Luderic Claustro    M 35 Fairfax VA       F 36:30 34:25 
 1677 363/443    1347 Kevin Fling         M 32 Eldersburg MD    L 35:18 34:25 
 1678 203/375    1346 Jennifer Fling      F 30 Eldersburg MD    L 35:18 34:25 
 1679  93/194    2589 Karen Weinstein     F 47 Alexandria VA    L 36:12 34:27 
 1680 232/401    2277 Collette Sarro      F 26 Washington DC      36:28 34:27 
 1681 233/401    1633 Rachel Kay          F 28 Washington DC      36:41 34:29 
 1682 364/443    1190 Donald Davis Iii    M 39 Mechanicsville V L 37:29 34:29 
 1683 365/443    1644 Eric Keener         M 36 Fairfax VA         37:04 34:29 
 1684 274/315     815 Homer Ailstock      M 25 Arlington VA       35:14 34:30 
 1685 234/401    2675 Michelle Zimmermann F 28 Arlington VA       35:14 34:31 
 1686 235/401    1799 Tania Lourido       F 28 Reston VA          36:36 34:31 
 1687 236/401    2367 Katie Skaggs        F 23 Astoria NY         36:04 34:31 
 1688 275/315    1532 Eric Hersch         M 27 Reston VA          36:37 34:31 
 1689 366/443    2777 Anthony Hougan      M 34 Arlington VA     F 34:58 34:32 
 1690 204/375    2530 Tracey Tyson        F 37 Lake Ridge VA      37:22 34:34 
 1691 367/443    2966 Elliott Aximm       M 36 Arlington VA       36:52 34:34 
 1692  47/83      878 Ryan Baker          M  9 Arlington VA       34:51 34:34 
 1693 276/315    2739 Paul Delvecchio     M 29 Arlington VA       36:56 34:35 
 1694 237/401     888 Vicky Barahona      F 29 Lanham MD        M 36:01 34:35 
 1695 238/401    1823 Kristin Maidt       F 24 Washington DC      36:56 34:36 
 1696 368/443    1710 Vincent Krause      M 31 Herndon VA       F 38:12 34:36 
 1697 239/401    1919 Asha Merzanzada     F 25 Herndon VA         34:50 34:36 
 1698 240/401    1080 Pam Champlain       F 26 Arlington VA       37:14 34:36 
 1699  32/98     2875 Jessica Smaltz      F 18 Ashburn VA         36:02 34:37 
 1700 205/375    1726 Christine Laba      F 36 Arlington VA       35:37 34:39 
 1701 287/384    1417 David Goldberg      M 43 Arlington VA       34:49 34:40 
 1702  94/120    1000 Michael Brown       M 57 Pikesville MD      36:53 34:40 
 1703 241/401    2428 Ritika Stauber      F 29 Alexandria VA      35:55 34:41 
 1704 369/443    2837 Fabiano Maurici Per M 30 Germantown MD      35:20 34:45 
 1705  94/194    2256 Stephanie Ruth      F 47 Oak Hill VA        35:45 34:45 
 1706 206/375    1860 Joe Massey          F 38 Memphis TN       L 37:19 34:45 
 1707 288/384    2949 Scott Pardi         M 40 Arlington VA     F 37:31 34:47 
 1708 289/384    2889 Robert Swearingen   M 48 Tallahassee FL   L 37:19 34:47 
 1709 242/401     738 Lauren Ray          F 26 Washington DC      35:25 34:48 
 1710 277/315    1125 Rolando Contreras   M 29 Woodbridge VA    F 35:39 34:48 
 1711  22/41     1334 Richard Finnegan    M 67 Springfield VA     37:27 34:48 
 1712 243/401     156 Laurie Parrish      F 28 Washington DC    F 34:57 34:48 
 1713 207/375    1788 Karen Lochli        F 34 Waldorf MD       L 36:48 34:48 
 1714 244/401    2670 Maria Zavaleta      F 26 Woodbridge VA      35:41 34:49 
 1715 208/375    1687 Terry Klinkhammer   F 39 Springfield VA     35:31 34:49 
 1716 370/443     712 Rick Genesy         M 37 Woodbridge VA    F 37:31 34:51 
 1717  23/41     3259 Jose Serrano        M 63 Washington DC      35:13 34:52 
 1718  95/120    3185 Jay Ahern           M 53 Ashburn VA         35:55 34:55 
 1719 371/443    1795 Tony Lopes          M 34 Rockville MD     F 37:16 34:57 
 1720 209/375    2410 Georgina Sperber    F 35 Washington DC      37:21 34:57 
 1721 290/384    3026 Paul Gibson         M 40 Leesburg VA        38:20 34:58 
 1722 245/401    2215 Teresa Robinson     F 29 Frederick MD       37:14 35:00 
 1723 246/401     965 Amanda Borsky       F 25 Arlington VA       37:38 35:01 
 1724 247/401    2811 Olivia Lunoff       F 27 Wharton NJ         37:09 35:03 
 1725  96/120    2678 Carter Lewis        M 54 Arlington VA       35:27 35:03 
 1726  95/194    2346 Donna Shearn        F 46 Newark CA        L 37:35 35:03 
 1727  24/41     1371 Gunars Fricsons     M 64 Dayton OH          37:31 35:04 
 1728  97/120    2264 Mike Sager          M 50 Baton Rouge LA   L 37:37 35:05 
 1729  33/98     2118 Blake Pohanka       F 12 Alexandria VA      37:19 35:05 
 1730  96/194     942 Tammy Binder        F 42 Tallahassee FL   L 37:37 35:05 
 1731 210/375     905 Alicia Baumann      F 33 Alexandria VA    L 37:50 35:05 
 1732 291/384    3095 Steve Lugar         M 49 Annandale VA       37:34 35:05 
 1733 372/443     204 Justin Sherwood     M 35 Ashburn VA       L 37:55 35:07 
 1734 373/443     956 Clark Bone          M 39 Arlington VA     M 37:24 35:07 
 1735 374/443    1137 Mark Cosenza        M 37 Alexandria VA      36:44 35:08 
 1736 248/401    1761 Lauren Lemunyan     F 23 Arlington VA       37:14 35:09 
 1737 292/384     453 Leonard Lee         M 44 Columbia MD      L 35:57 35:09 
 1738  98/120    1325 Kirk Ferrell        M 53 Arlington VA       36:06 35:09 
 1739 293/384    2710 Vincent Capezzuto   M 46 Manassas VA        38:03 35:10 
 1740  48/83     2713 Carmine Capezzuto   M  7 Manassas VA        38:03 35:10 
 1741 211/375    1984 Natalie Nelson      F 30 Arlington VA       38:09 35:10 
 1742 212/375    1315 Heather Feaster     F 35 Arlington VA       37:15 35:11 
 1743 278/315    2765 Amy Greenan         M 25 Arlington VA       37:58 35:12 
 1744 279/315    1561 Burt Hudson         M 29 Arlington VA       37:58 35:12 
 1745  97/194    1127 Maria Cook          F 44 Centreville VA     37:13 35:13 
 1746 294/384    1997 Michael Nichols     M 41 Tipton IN        L 37:23 35:13 
 1747 249/401    2141 Jessica Prior       F 25 Arlington VA       36:45 35:14 
 1748 213/375    2139 Gillian Price       F 32 Arlington VA       38:02 35:15 
 1749 295/384    2120 Chris Pohanka       M 44 Alexandria VA      37:29 35:15 
 1750  98/194    2796 Sally Kidd          F 45 Silver Spring MD   37:31 35:15 
 1751  99/194    1339 Lisa Fischetti      F 42 Arlington VA       35:42 35:16 
 1752 296/384    1338 Steve Fischetti     M 47 Arlington VA       35:42 35:16 
 1753 214/375    2669 Amy Zavadil         F 36 Verona NJ          37:11 35:16 
 1754 215/375    2593 Alina Weldon        F 30 Woodbridge VA      36:53 35:16 
 1755 250/401     297 Renee Tiedemann     F 26 Arlington VA       36:09 35:17 
 1756 280/315     666 Jeremy Tonzi        M 27 Washington DC      37:43 35:18 
 1757 375/443     658 David Goehner       M 35 Leesburg VA        37:43 35:18 
 1758 376/443    2565 Jimmy Walicek       M 35 Chantilly VA       37:51 35:18 
 1759 297/384    2468 Robert Swartz Iii   M 46 Annandale VA     L 36:38 35:20 
 1760  99/120     257 Lee Northrop        M 51 Annandale VA     L 36:40 35:21 
 1761 298/384    1964 Greg Muroff         M 43 Mount Sinai NY     37:23 35:21 
 1762 299/384     984 Ken Brennan         M 48 Annandale VA     L 36:40 35:21 
 1763 377/443    2095 Jey Phillips        M 35 Annandale VA     L 36:38 35:21 
 1764 251/401     197 Shelley Rogers      F 25 Arlington VA     L 37:28 35:22 
 1765 300/384    3184 Michael Shanley     M 43 Plantsville CT   L 37:52 35:23 
 1766 378/443     258 Brian Ruck          M 32 Centreville VA   L 36:40 35:23 
 1767 379/443     253 Walter Fasci        M 33 Alexandria VA    L 36:40 35:23 
 1768 252/401     899 Michelle Battaglia  F 26 New York NY        37:33 35:23 
 1769 301/384    2866 Sean Scott          M 41 Fairfax Station  L 36:39 35:23 
 1770 253/401    1545 Katherine Holloway  F 22 Arlington VA     L 38:18 35:24 
 1771 254/401    1922 Kelly Miller        F 27 Arlington VA       37:31 35:25 
 1772 380/443     252 Anthony Depoto      M 39 Annandale VA     L 36:41 35:25 
 1773 255/401    2786 Rachel Johnson      F 29 Winchester VA      37:32 35:26 
 1774   3/20     1590 Rosemary Jellish    F 63 Alexandria VA      37:23 35:26 
 1775  22/68     2439 Larkin Stevens      F 54 Alexandria VA      37:45 35:26 
 1776  49/83     3139 Mark Karlen         M 14 Woodbridge VA      35:51 35:28 
 1777 256/401    3255 Lauren Ewell        F 23 Arlington VA       37:29 35:30 
 1778  23/68     1036 Anita Buroker       F 52 Fairfax VA         38:10 35:30 
 1779 281/315     379 Edward Walsh        M 26 Reston VA          38:07 35:31 
 1780  34/98     2082 Ciara Pettus        F 15 Washington DC      36:34 35:31 
 1781 216/375    1281 Candice Emert       F 32 San Jose CA      F 35:32 35:32 
 1782 257/401    2440 Brita Stevenson     F 28 Silver Spring MD   36:47 35:33 
 1783 258/401     380 Claire Walsh        F 25 Reston VA          38:10 35:34 
 1784 302/384     369 John Bell           M 44 Chantilly VA       37:38 35:35 
 1785  24/68     3135 Kathleen Ott        F 56 Alexandria VA      36:50 35:35 
 1786 217/375    2154 Camille Purpura     F 39 Potomac Falls VA   36:26 35:36 
 1787 218/375    2023 Lisa O'Donovan      F 38 Davie FL           35:50 35:38 
 1788 219/375     809 Rachel Adimey       F 31 Potomac Falls VA   35:50 35:38 
 1789 100/194    1145 Janine Crawford     F 47 Woodbridge VA      35:48 35:39 
 1790 259/401    2890 Sara Talbot         F 29 Arlington VA       37:59 35:41 
 1791            3348                                             35:56 35:42 
 1792 260/401      71 Kara Crawley        F 26 Arlington VA       36:50 35:43 
 1793 261/401     772 Alison Arbogast     F 27 Falls Church VA  L 38:51 35:44 
 1794 303/384    1457 Patrick Grubar      M 41 Washington DC    L 36:59 35:44 
 1795 220/375    3150 Anna-Michaela Black F 32 Lincoln CA         37:38 35:46 
 1796 381/443     395 Kareem Brooks       M 33 Upper Marlboro M   37:16 35:46 
 1797 304/384    2174 Keith Redding       M 40 Arlington VA       37:33 35:47 
 1798 305/384     208 James Clemons       M 40 Clinton MD       L 38:50 35:48 
 1799  50/83     2794 Patrick Kearney     M 13 Great Falls VA     36:08 35:49 
 1800 221/375    1396 Jennifer Gendell    F 39 Vienna VA          38:13 35:50 
 1801 382/443     366 Ronald Pavlik       M 37 Washington DC    L 37:13 35:52 
 1802  25/41     2651 William Wright      M 60 Arlington VA       39:25 35:54 
 1803 101/194     970 Lisa Bowman         F 40 Ashburn VA         38:17 35:54 
 1804 306/384    2793 Pj Kearney          M 45 Great Falls VA     36:15 35:55 
 1805 102/194    2792 Sarah Kearney       F 41 Great Falls VA     36:15 35:55 
 1806 383/443     102 Robert Lutz         M 39 Berryville VA    L 37:09 35:55 
 1807 307/384     419 Jeff Affolder       M 40 Winchester VA    F 38:19 35:56 
 1808 222/375    1714 Nichole Krieger     F 35 Washington DC    M 38:32 35:58 
 1809 223/375    2067 Margaret Pavlik     F 31 Severn MD          37:13 35:58 
 1810 262/401     806 Jessie Adams        F 29 Chantilly VA       37:31 35:59 
 1811 263/401    2883 Jessica Speros      F 29 Great Falls VA     39:03 35:59 
 1812 224/375    1295 Jennifer Evans      F 35 Fredericksburg V   37:51 35:59 
 1813 225/375    2397 Nicola Sollinger    F 31 Arlington VA       38:36 36:01 
 1814 264/401    2891 Meg Thatcher        F 24 Rockville MD       36:01 36:01 
 1815  51/83     3323 Aj Seifert          M  8 Springfield VA     36:46 36:02 
 1816 226/375     174 Lisa Pelletier      F 37 South Riding VA  F 38:00 36:02 
 1817 265/401    1857 Mariana Martinez    F 24 Bryn Mawr PA       37:01 36:02 
 1818  52/83     3324 Dylan Westphal      M 10 Springfield VA     36:46 36:02 
 1819 103/194    1009 Irma Brussow        F 41 Alexandria VA    M 39:04 36:02 
 1820 266/401    1692 Emily Koches        F 21 Washington DC      37:15 36:02 
 1821 308/384    2689 David Aymami        M 45 Minden NV        L 37:57 36:02 
 1822 267/401     643 Kimberly Cardozo    F 26 Alexandria VA    L 38:13 36:03 
 1823 282/315     657 Ron Gissubel        M 27 Middletown NJ      38:14 36:04 
 1824 268/401    2005 Megan Norris        F 29 Arlington VA     L 38:14 36:06 
 1825 283/315    3013 Brian Mucker        M 27 Forest Heights M L 37:06 36:06 
 1826  53/83     1979 Thomas Natal        M  8 Great Falls VA     36:18 36:07 
 1827 309/384     633 Chuck Rosenberg     M 46 Arlington VA       37:18 36:08 
 1828 310/384    2963 Danny Melcher       M 41 Arlington VA       39:08 36:09 
 1829 227/375    1768 Lacretia Lewis      F 30 Alexandria VA    L 39:10 36:11 
 1830  54/83     1238 Zakota-Zane Donato  M 12 Mechanicsville M   38:30 36:12 
 1831 269/401    3128 Erin Truban         F 29 Winchester VA      38:34 36:12 
 1832  55/83      799 Patrick Broccolo    M 12 Fredericksburg V   36:35 36:14 
 1833 228/375    2573 H Si -Chih Wang     F 32 Washington DC      38:40 36:15 
 1834  35/98     1961 Alexandra Munters   F 19 Annapolis MD       38:09 36:15 
 1835 284/315    1781 Ian Lindquist       M 20 Annapolis MD       38:08 36:15 
 1836 229/375    1852 Kara Martin         F 31 Arlington VA       37:25 36:16 
 1837            1276 Nicole Elliott      F  0 Herndon VA         38:02 36:17 
 1838 230/375    1195 Frances De Choudens F 39 Alexandria VA    L 39:25 36:18 
 1839 231/375    1299 Anna-Lisa Evans     F 31 Washington DC      39:03 36:19 
 1840 104/194    2176 Alison Regen        F 44 Great Falls VA     36:38 36:20 
 1841 270/401     723 Jillian Wilson      F 22 Arlington VA       38:03 36:22 
 1842 384/443    3141 Tom Penetrante      M 34 Alexandria VA      38:34 36:23 
 1843 271/401     131 Monaliza Menor      F 28 Fairfax VA         39:01 36:28 
 1844 232/375    2564 Marialina Walicek   F 31 Chantilly VA       39:01 36:29 
 1845 105/194     798 Suzanne Broccolo    F 42 Fredericksburg V   36:51 36:30 
 1846 233/375    1820 Kate Mahoney        F 33 Bristow VA         39:27 36:30 
 1847 100/120    1225 Terry Dingus        M 57 Fairfax VA       M 37:33 36:31 
 1848 311/384    2034 William Odonnell    M 43 Fairfax VA         37:16 36:31 
 1849 272/401     439 Susan Audet         F 24 Alexandria VA    F 39:14 36:32 
 1850 385/443     125 Bryan Frady         M 38 Fairfax VA         39:05 36:32 
 1851 312/384     444 Tony Schloss        M 46 Falls Church VA  F 39:14 36:32 
 1852 273/401    2369 Adela Skenderasi    F 26 Arlington VA       38:51 36:33 
 1853 101/120    1144 Mark Crawford       M 51 Woodbridge VA      36:45 36:35 
 1854 386/443    2268 Jose Sanchez        M 39 Alexandria VA      36:42 36:35 
 1855 387/443    2378 Andy Smith          M 37 Arlington VA       39:32 36:36 
 1856 106/194    1097 Lisa Chrzan         F 40 Dumfries VA        37:38 36:37 
 1857  36/98     2109 Alexis Pinzon       F  4 Dumfries VA        37:39 36:37 
 1858 234/375    2379 Eileen Smith        F 36 Arlington VA       39:33 36:37 
 1859 388/443     239 Jody Scifres        M 38 Roswell NM       L 39:08 36:37 
 1860 235/375    1891 Taryn McLaughlin    F 30 Oak Hill VA        37:52 36:38 
 1861  25/68      614 Camilla Ng          F 53 Alexandria VA      37:20 36:39 
 1862 274/401    1358 Jennifer Foster     F 25 Fredericksburg V   39:07 36:39 
 1863 313/384    2404 Brian Sowers        M 45 Arlington VA       38:29 36:40 
 1864  56/83     3322 Bobby Seifert       M 10 Springfield VA     37:25 36:40 
 1865 107/194     842 Jane Anderson       F 41 Fairfax VA         39:35 36:41 
 1866 275/401    1265 Katie Dyke          F 22 Hagerstown MD      37:50 36:42 
 1867  57/83     2068 Daniel Payne        M 13 Columbus GA        37:50 36:42 
 1868 276/401    1731 Kimberly Lamendola  F 25 Arlington VA       38:44 36:43 
 1869 236/375     293 Monica Sagrario     F 32 McLean VA          37:23 36:44 
 1870 277/401    1355 Sara Forman         F 23 Dover Afb DE     M 37:55 36:45 
 1871 237/375     307 Allison Vitalo      F 31 Fairfax VA         37:56 36:46 
 1872 108/194     908 Melisse Baylor      F 47 Vienna VA          37:32 36:47 
 1873 389/443     305 Scott Logan         M 33 Arlington VA       37:58 36:48 
 1874 238/375     308 Kerri Vitalo Logan  F 31 Arlington VA       37:58 36:48 
 1875  26/68     2307 Barbara Schriefer   F 54 Alexandria VA      38:48 36:49 
 1876 109/194    1427 Judy Graley         F 45 Manassas VA        37:36 36:50 
 1877 110/194    1290 Elizabeth Ertel     F 40 Arlington VA       39:00 36:51 
 1878 111/194     183 Annita Reynolds     F 43 Burke VA         F 37:42 36:52 
 1879 112/194     476 Loren Little        F 43 Chester Gap VA   F 36:52 36:52 
 1880 314/384    3220 Ivan Rodbell        M 48 Adamstown MD       37:48 36:53 
 1881 390/443    2166 Vanessa Ramey       M 37 Alexndria VA       37:55 36:54 
 1882 285/315     583 Unknown                  X A                38:37 36:54 
 1883 278/401     579 Unknown                  X                  38:37 36:54 
 1884 239/375    3337 Tricia Rivere       F 31 Washington DC      37:42 36:55 
 1885 113/194    2351 Lisa Shook          F 44 Faulkner MD        38:54 36:56 
 1886 315/384     325 Roy Cargiulo        M 45 Fairfax Station    37:34 36:57 
 1887 391/443    1500 Jeff Harry          M 36 Arlington VA     L 39:45 37:00 
 1888 279/401    2797 Jenny Klinck        F 29 Stafford VA      L 39:45 37:01 
 1889 114/194    2333 Annelise Selvaggi   F 43 Arlington VA     L 39:45 37:01 
 1890            3356                                             39:45 37:01 
 1891 392/443    1244 David Dowda         M 38 Longwood FL      L 39:17 37:01 
 1892  58/83     2996 Andrew Keys         M 11 Nokesville VA      39:22 37:01 
 1893 316/384    2997 Daniel Keys         M 47 Nokesville VA      39:22 37:01 
 1894 317/384    3099 Joe Gavin           M 47 Arlington VA       38:16 37:02 
 1895 286/315     656 Daniel Gibson       M 23 Woodbridge VA      39:43 37:03 
 1896 318/384    3236 Kevin Ware          M 43 Hanson MA        L 39:57 37:03 
 1897 240/375      40 Gregory Thomas      F 31 Kenilworth NJ      40:34 37:03 
 1898 241/375    1528 Stephanie Henson    F 36 South Riding VA    39:18 37:04 
 1899 115/194    2430 Sherine Stead       F 40 Eldersburg MD    L 37:59 37:05 
 1900 280/401    3250 Jessica Leventhal   F 24 Washington DC      38:14 37:06 
 1901 281/401    2047 Cherie Owen         F 28 Alexandria VA      39:18 37:09 
 1902 319/384    1236 Greg Dominguez      M 45 Peoria AZ        L 39:27 37:10 
 1903 116/194    1782 Annette Linn        F 45 Centreville VA     39:36 37:12 
 1904 320/384    2280 John Sawyer         M 44 Orland Park IL   L 39:09 37:12 
 1905  37/98     3115 Loni Borst          F 13 Brookeville MD     40:07 37:14 
 1906 287/315    3190 Jason Woys          M 29 Washington DC      38:00 37:14 
 1907 321/384     515 John Alexander      M 40 Fairfax VA         38:29 37:15 
 1908 288/315    1779 Fotios Lindiakos    M 23 Washington DC      38:16 37:16 
 1909  59/83     3140 Connor Karlen       M 13 Woodbridge VA      37:39 37:17 
 1910 322/384    2854 Joseph Salvaggio    M 40 Helotes TX       L 38:51 37:18 
 1911 242/375     123 Alison Carney       F 39 Fairfax VA         39:53 37:20 
 1912 117/194    1926 Jamie Miller        F 44 Arlington VA       39:06 37:20 
 1913 282/401    1908 Bree Melton         F 22 Clifton VA         39:12 37:21 
 1914  27/68      511 Christina Caravouli F 52 Silver Spring MD   38:54 37:21 
 1915 243/375    3198 Patty Pratt         F 37 Santa Clarita CA L 40:00 37:21 
 1916 244/375    2885 Krista Stabell      F 32 Arlington VA       39:34 37:21 
 1917 323/384    3199 Brian Pratt         M 44 Santa Clarita CA L 40:01 37:21 
 1918 283/401    2646 Kimberly Woo        F 29 McLean VA          39:37 37:23 
 1919 118/194    1275 Carol Elliot        F 45 Centreville VA     39:24 37:24 
 1920 119/194    1942 Patricia Monroe-Mee F 45 Fairfax VA         40:32 37:25 
 1921 120/194    2613 Alice Wiggins       F 42 Charlottesville    39:21 37:25 
 1922 393/443     279 Baradwaj Hosur      M 34 McLean VA          38:06 37:26 
 1923 121/194    2099 Earlene Pierre      F 43 Alexandria VA    L 38:38 37:28 
 1924 284/401    1629 Laura Karnaszewski  F 26 Arlington VA       38:19 37:29 
 1925 102/120    2782 James Jackson       M 51 Arlington VA       37:48 37:31 
 1926  28/68     2919 Christina Maier     F 52 Arlington VA       40:21 37:32 
 1927 285/401    3253 Bidya Prasad        F 23 Little Falls NJ    38:42 37:32 
 1928 286/401     735 Carla Delaguila     F 26 Arlington VA       38:21 37:33 
 1929 287/401    2946 Emily Decker        F 27 Arlington VA       40:00 37:33 
 1930 324/384    2682 Alan Borst          M 44 Brookeville MD     40:28 37:35 
 1931 325/384    2241 Joe Rowley          M 49 Fredericksburg V   38:08 37:36 
 1932 288/401    2382 Bethany Smith       F 29 Arlington VA       39:42 37:39 
 1933 394/443     518 Geremy Gersh        M 30 Alexandria VA      39:22 37:39 
 1934 289/401    3178 Sara Tresselt       F 28 Knoxville MD       40:00 37:41 
 1935 290/401     122 Stacy Burton        F 22 Silver Spring MD   38:14 37:42 
 1936 245/375    2532 Tifanee Underwood   F 31 Arlington VA       38:53 37:42 
 1937 326/384    1489 James Harlow        M 47 Gainesville VA   L 40:55 37:43 
 1938 291/401    3177 Amy Vagnoni         F 25 Knoxville MD       40:01 37:43 
 1939 292/401    2240 Nicole Rowland      F 25 Alexandria VA      40:40 37:43 
 1940 395/443     423 Freddie Crowder     M 38 Arlington VA       39:25 37:44 
 1941 246/375    1073 Kristina Carty-Prat F 33 Arlington VA       39:47 37:45 
 1942 122/194    2230 Kathryn Rollins     F 48 Alexandria VA      41:12 37:45 
 1943 103/120    2585 Ken Webb            M 58 Alexandria VA      41:12 37:45 
 1944  38/98     2525 Madison Turpin      F  4 Alexandria VA      41:12 37:46 
 1945 396/443     927 Brian Bentzen       M 39 Arlington VA       40:18 37:47 
 1946 293/401    1542 Michelle Holden     F 27 Arlington VA       40:18 37:47 
 1947 294/401     226 Katy Rogers         F 28 Alexandria VA    L 40:16 37:49 
 1948 123/194    1233 Deborah Dixon       F 47 Alexandria VA    F 40:29 37:50 
 1949 124/194    2571 Lee Walter          F 46 Alexandria VA      39:48 37:51 
 1950  39/98     2201 Annika Riley        F 19 Arlington VA       40:32 37:52 
 1951 125/194    3257 Gwendolyn Gunter    F 42 Minneapolis MN   L 40:52 37:53 
 1952   4/20     1879 Judith McDonald     F 64 Centreville VA     39:44 37:53 
 1953  29/68      231 Cheryl Degroff-Berr F 50 Tallahassee FL   L 40:52 37:53 
 1954 247/375    1578 Tatiana Ignatenko   F 34 Sterling VA        38:25 37:53 
 1955 104/120    2706 Donald Bullard, Jr. M 51 Stafford VA      L 39:47 37:53 
 1956 289/315    3244 Michael Young       M 28 Stafford VA        40:02 37:54 
 1957  60/83     1609 Murray Johnston Iv  M  9 Alexandria VA      39:51 37:54 
 1958 290/315     488 James Walker        M 27 Stafford VA      F 40:03 37:54 
 1959 248/375    1878 Heather McDonald    F 32 Aldie VA           39:44 37:55 
 1960 126/194    1985 Melody Nelson       F 44 Arlington VA       40:17 37:57 
 1961  61/83      916 Ryan Belanger       M  9 Front Royal VA     40:25 37:57 
 1962 295/401    2035 Katie Ogle          F 25 Fairfax VA         40:39 37:57 
 1963 327/384     915 Mark Belanger       M 46 Front Royal VA     40:25 37:57 
 1964 249/375    1388 Pamela Garcia       F 38 Arlington VA     M 39:28 37:57 
 1965 296/401    1311 Alexandra Faxlanger F 26 Alexandria VA      40:40 37:58 
 1966  40/98     1055 Jasmyne Capers      F 18 Bowie MD           39:21 37:59 
 1967  62/83     1458 Frankie Grubar      M 12 Washington DC      39:14 38:00 
 1968 250/375    2729 Maria Couvillon     F 32 Gainesville VA   L 40:54 38:01 
 1969  41/98     2731 Kaitlyn Couvillon   F  2 Gainesville VA     40:55 38:01 
 1970 397/443    2730 Will Couvillon      M 32 Gainesville VA   L 40:54 38:02 
 1971 251/375    2418 Susan Spurrell      F 38 Alexandria VA      39:03 38:04 
 1972 398/443     103 James Overholt      M 33 Arlington VA     L 39:28 38:05 
 1973 252/375    3246 Angie Ashley        F 37 Warrenton VA       40:01 38:06 
 1974 253/375    2278 Jennifer Saunders   F 36 Arlingon VA        40:52 38:06 
 1975 254/375    2042 Lara Osman          F 35 Arlington VA       40:52 38:06 
 1976 127/194    2260 Donna Ryland        F 47 Leesburg VA        40:15 38:08 
 1977 328/384    1155 Francis Crowningshi M 43 Charlottehall MD   40:28 38:09 
 1978 255/375    2819 Kelly McFarlane     F 36 Arlington VA       41:17 38:09 
 1979 256/375    2820 Sarah Merrill       F 39 Herndon VA         41:18 38:09 
 1980 257/375     171 Amanda Weaver       F 30 Alexandria VA      39:46 38:10 
 1981  63/83     1960 Thomas Mulhearn     M  8 Westmont IL      L 40:06 38:10 
 1982 297/401    1357 Nicole Formato      F 24 Arlington VA       39:33 38:11 
 1983 399/443    1821 Tim Mahoney         M 32 Bristow VA         41:06 38:11 
 1984 298/401    1048 Katrina Cain        F 27 Arlington VA       39:10 38:12 
 1985  30/68     2028 Carol O'Neil        F 58 Arlington VA       41:03 38:14 
 1986  64/83     1156 Nathan Crowningshie M 13 Charlottehall MD   40:32 38:14 
 1987 258/375    3112 Ann Johnston        F 39 Alexandria VA      40:13 38:16 
 1988 329/384    2196 Lee Richardson      M 44 Baltimore MD       39:25 38:16 
 1989 259/375    1217 Susan Devine        F 30 Washington DC      41:28 38:16 
 1990 299/401    2344 Jess Shaw           F 25 Washington Dc 20032  M 41:55 38:17 
 1991 330/384    2506 William Tokajer     M 46 Ellenton FL      L 40:50 38:18 
 1992 400/443    1184 Joshua Davis        M 30 Fairfax VA         40:23 38:20 
 1993 260/375    1038 Shannon Burwell     F 38 Great Falls VA     41:10 38:20 
 1994 300/401    1183 Lindsey Davis       F 29 Fairfax VA         40:23 38:21 
 1995 331/384    2644 Eric Woller         M 42 Springfield VA     39:04 38:21 
 1996 105/120     790 Donald Wyant        M 53 Woodbine MD      L 40:00 38:21 
 1997 401/443    3052 Marty Marteja       M 34 Ashburn VA         39:36 38:21 
 1998 301/401    2345 Katie Shaw          F 28 Washington DC      40:49 38:22 
 1999  26/41     2684 John Hendry         M 66 Ashburn VA         41:10 38:23 
 2000 302/401     606 Erin Burchette      F 27 Lorton VA          40:50 38:23 
 2001 303/401     795 Rebel Weaver        F 26 Burke VA           39:43 38:24 
 2002 261/375     604 Carrie Brubaker     F 34 Falls Church VA    40:50 38:24 
 2003 332/384    1498 Michael Harris      M 48 Alexandria VA      40:42 38:25 
 2004  65/83      551 Zack West           M 11 Annandale VA       40:06 38:27 
 2005 304/401    2419 Sharon Stackpole    F 24 Ashburn VA         39:44 38:27 
 2006 128/194    3094 Rhonda Lugar        F 49 Annandale VA       40:57 38:28 
 2007 402/443     474 John Hornaday       M 34 Manassas VA      F 40:35 38:29 
 2008 305/401    2422 Amanda Stahl        F 24 Arlington VA       40:41 38:29 
 2009  31/68     1020 Vera Bumpers        F 50 Houston TX       L 41:06 38:30 
 2010 333/384     727 Tim Ramsey          M 48 Alexandria VA      41:30 38:31 
 2011 262/375    1179 Megan Dansicker-Bor F 34 Indianapolis IN    41:22 38:31 
 2012  32/68     2151 Mary Prusaczyk      F 54 Fairfax VA         41:38 38:31 
 2013  27/41     2945 Tom Quinn           M 74 Arlington VA       41:14 38:31 
 2014 403/443    2771 Darryl Hillery      M 34 Springfield VA     39:06 38:33 
 2015 404/443    1185 James Davis         M 35 Alexandria VA      40:54 38:34 
 2016 129/194     230 Susan Canete        F 43 Stockton CA      L 41:06 38:34 
 2017 130/194    1537 Debbie Hill         F 45 Arlington VA       41:11 38:36 
 2018  28/41     3286 James Mozell        M 62 Dumfries VA        40:56 38:36 
 2019  33/68     3186 Phyllis Ahern       F 52 Ashburn VA         39:38 38:38 
 2020 405/443    1386 Jun Emmanuel Gan    M 30 Arlington VA       39:08 38:40 
 2021 291/315    1222 Matthew Dillon      M 28 Arlington VA       41:30 38:40 
 2022  34/68     2336 Mary Serafin        F 51 Reston VA          40:45 38:40 
 2023 131/194     550 Judi West           F 49 Annandale VA       40:19 38:40 
 2024 306/401    1237 Allison Donati      F 28 Arlington VA       41:30 38:40 
 2025 263/375    2821 Pia Mianulli        F 34 Washington DC      42:07 38:42 
 2026 307/401     974 Elizabeth Boyle     F 28 Rockville MD       40:53 38:43 
 2027 334/384    2556 Gary Vollmer        M 40 Alexandria VA    L 39:17 38:43 
 2028 264/375    2555 Kimberly Vollmer    F 35 Alexandria Va VA M 39:17 38:43 
 2029 265/375     435 Tonya Williams      F 38 Arlington VA       40:26 38:44 
 2030 132/194    1499 Joann Harris        F 46 Falls Church VA    41:28 38:44 
 2031 308/401    2472 Michelle Sykes      F 26 Clinton MD       M 40:49 38:44 
 2032 406/443    3271 Eric Lee            M 35 Arlington VA       41:37 38:45 
 2033 309/401    1776 Grace Lim           F 25 Washington DC      40:04 38:45 
 2034  42/98     3272 Amy Lee             F  9 Arlington VA       41:38 38:46 
 2035  66/83     1314 Cody Feaster        M 13 Alexandria VA      41:25 38:47 
 2036 266/375    2569 Heidi Wallner       F 39 Ashburn VA         42:12 38:47 
 2037 407/443    1515 Thomas Hedrick      M 37 Mechanicsville M F 41:15 38:48 
 2038 335/384     971 Steven Bowman       M 41 Ashburn VA         41:11 38:48 
 2039 408/443    3034 Zack Bolnc          M 33 Arlington VA       41:05 38:49 
 2040 336/384    2080 Joe Petrone         M 46 Bethesda MD        41:52 38:50 
 2041 133/194    3226 Margaret McConnell  F 46 Silver Spring MD   39:58 38:51 
 2042 337/384    1313 Craig Feaster       M 41 Alexandria VA      41:31 38:53 
 2043 409/443    2577 Julie Washington    M 33 Alexandria VA      41:31 38:53 
 2044 310/401    1577 Kristen Iglesias    F 24 Fairfax VA         40:06 38:54 
 2045  35/68     2578 Patrice Watson      F 50 Arlington VA       42:02 38:54 
 2046 134/194     415 Margo Vandenbossche F 45 Bowie MD           41:24 38:55 
 2047 311/401    2184 Carla Reinisch      F 27 Arlington VA       41:43 38:55 
 2048 410/443    2453 Brian Stroud        M 33 Alexandria VA      40:16 38:55 
 2049 312/401     840 Kristin Andersen    F 24 Washington DC      40:42 38:55 
 2050 292/315     909 Kyle Beach          M 28 Washington DC    L 40:42 38:56 
 2051 338/384    1972 John Nadzam Jr      M 40 Boonsboro MD       40:27 38:57 
 2052 267/375     408 Susan Nadzam        F 34 Boonsboro MD       40:27 38:57 
 2053 313/401    1888 Nicole McKean       F 27 Alexandria VA      40:15 38:58 
 2054 268/375     732 Roxanne Salata      F 35 Arlington VA       41:21 38:59 
 2055 314/401    2465 Kathleen Summers    F 29 Arlington VA       41:13 39:04 
 2056 411/443     926 Jonathan Bentley    M 32 Washington DC      40:33 39:06 
 2057 315/401    2208 Rayna Roach         F 22 Washington DC    L 40:53 39:06 
 2058  36/68     2086 Sally Pfund         F 50 Washington DC      41:33 39:06 
 2059 293/315    2788 James Joy Iii       M 21 Chantilly VA     L 40:54 39:07 
 2060 135/194     612 Loreen McMahon      F 45 Washington DC      39:53 39:07 
 2061 136/194     904 Carolyn Baumann     F 42 Port Tobacco MD    41:59 39:08 
 2062 269/375     201 Michelle Carter     F 30 Fairfax VA       L 39:44 39:10 
 2063 270/375     525 Catherine Urban     F 33 Alexandria VA      40:56 39:10 
 2064 339/384    2865 Howie Scott         M 43 Annandale VA     L 42:30 39:13 
 2065 412/443    2217 Wade Robinson       M 37 Warrenton VA       42:30 39:13 
 2066  43/98     3312 Erin Stvan          F 13 Ft Belvoir VA      40:04 39:16 
 2067 316/401    2558 Keri Vrancik        F 28 Washington DC      40:22 39:18 
 2068 106/120    2667 Ira Yow             M 55 Springfield VA   L 42:25 39:18 
 2069 137/194     682 Kim Ewings          F 40 Temple Hills MD  L 40:15 39:18 
 2070  67/83     1178 Matthew Daniels     M 13 Landover MD        41:16 39:18 
 2071 340/384    3214 David Robinson      M 40 Centreville VA     39:34 39:21 
 2072 413/443    3196 David Duffett       M 38 Manassas VA      L 42:01 39:22 
 2073 341/384    1348 Darrell Flournoy    M 43 Fredericksburg V L 39:38 39:25 
 2074 342/384    1956 Jack Morris         M 42 Enid OK          L 42:24 39:26 
 2075 271/375     516 Alina Barbulescu    F 35 Springfield VA     41:08 39:26 
 2076 294/315     526 Aaron Walters       M 27 Springfield VA     41:09 39:26 
 2077 343/384    1806 Anthony Lucus       M 41 Indepedence KY   L 42:25 39:28 
 2078 295/315     885 Michael Balsley     M 29 Fredericksburg V L 41:56 39:28 
 2079 272/375     552 Jessica Bartlow     F 31 Washington DC      40:58 39:30 
 2080 414/443    1407 Doug Gilbert        M 32 McLean VA          39:37 39:33 
 2081  29/41     1286 Bob Enzel           M 69 Washington DC      41:12 39:34 
 2082 138/194    1406 Hilda Gigioli       F 46 Brookeville MD     42:18 39:34 
 2083 344/384     937 Mark Bertram        M 41 Alexandria VA    M 40:08 39:35 
 2084 273/375     109 Valerie O           F 30 Falls Church VA    42:41 39:39 
 2085 317/401    2133 Rajani Prasad       F 23 Arlington VA       41:51 39:39 
 2086 139/194    1366 Cyndi Frame         F 46 Centreville VA     42:01 39:40 
 2087 140/194    1302 Maria Everson       F 40 Stafford VA        39:50 39:40 
 2088 274/375    1072 Lisa Carter         F 30 Falls Church VA    42:12 39:41 
 2089 141/194    2320 Linda Scott         F 46 Reinholds PA     L 41:49 39:41 
 2090 107/120    1881 John McEntire       M 55 Kailua HI        L 41:49 39:41 
 2091 345/384     241 James Stormes       M 48 West Palm Beach  L 41:49 39:42 
 2092 346/384    1913 Kenneth Meola       M 41 Keene NH         L 41:49 39:42 
 2093 347/384    1899 Mark Mears          M 47 Bonney Lake WA   L 41:49 39:42 
 2094 275/375    1255 Drenan Dudley       F 36 Arlington VA       41:53 39:43 
 2095 276/375     726 Romy Vidaurre       F 37 Arlington VA       40:09 39:43 
 2096  37/68     1805 Tani Lublin         F 53 Alexandria VA      41:05 39:46 
 2097  30/41     1380 Tony Gallardo       M 66 Ashburn VA         41:06 39:47 
 2098 277/375     720 Michelle Valdez     F 34 Arlington VA     M 42:02 39:49 
 2099  38/68     1746 Diane Lee           F 50 Arlington VA       42:34 39:50 
 2100 318/401    1472 Marie Hahn          F 26 Arlington VA       40:55 39:51 
 2101 278/375     420 Sara Degrange       F 34 Frederick MD     F 42:14 39:52 
 2102 296/315     756 Michael Cohen       M 26 Arlington VA       41:05 39:53 
 2103 319/401    3290 Catie Havck         F 25 Arlington VA       41:58 39:57 
 2104   5/20     1736 Bonnie Larrabee     F 60 Dumfries VA        41:10 39:57 
 2105  31/41     1965 Mike Murphy         M 64 Great Falls VA     42:34 39:58 
 2106 320/401    1819 Corin Mahon         F 23 Arlington VA       42:05 39:59 
 2107  32/41     1218 Michael Devine      M 60 Sparta NJ          43:11 40:00 
 2108  33/41     1441 John D. Greenhill   M 72 Arlington VA       40:58 40:01 
 2109 348/384    1059 Mike Carlson        M 47 Landover MD      L 41:58 40:01 
 2110 279/375    1405 Martha Gibson       F 33 Arlington VA       42:32 40:01 
 2111 349/384     167 Mitchell Dowdy      M 41 Gaithersburg MD  L 41:22 40:01 
 2112  44/98      170 Alicia Dowdy        F  7 Gaithersburg MD    41:22 40:01 
 2113 415/443    2943 Dan Tubman          M 32 Odenton MD       L 40:57 40:02 
 2114  45/98      846 Rachel Andrews      F 17 Frederick MD       43:03 40:06 
 2115 108/120     845 Randolph Andrews    M 55 Frederick MD     M 43:03 40:07 
 2116 297/315     118 Zach Lenkay         M 23 Alexandria VA      41:58 40:07 
 2117 280/375    2633 Kristin Wilson      F 31 Alexandria VA      43:26 40:07 
 2118 281/375    3357 Dana Horning        F 30 Arlington VA       43:04 40:08 
 2119 350/384    2876 Robert Smith        M 44 Leavenworth KS   L 43:06 40:09 
 2120 298/315    2239 William Rowland     M 26 Alexandria VA      43:07 40:09 
 2121 299/315     944 Kenneth Black       M 25 Washington DC      43:45 40:10 
 2122 321/401    1439 Michelle Greenhalgh F 23 Washington DC      43:45 40:10 
 2123 351/384    2831 Ronald Norberg      M 44 Centreville VA     42:28 40:10 
 2124 322/401     406 Ingrid Mendoza      F 29 Alexandria VA      41:55 40:10 
 2125 282/375    2216 Kelli Robinson      F 34 Warrenton VA       42:30 40:10 
 2126 109/120    3092 William Dyer        M 50 Arlington VA       42:22 40:10 
 2127 283/375    2443 Tammy Stocker       F 33 McMurray PA        40:48 40:10 
 2128 323/401    2242 Rachel Rubin        F 27 San Mateo CA       42:43 40:11 
 2129 284/375    1232 Denelle Dixon       F 36 Gaithersburg MD    42:17 40:11 
 2130  46/98     2711 Danielle Capezzuto  F 14 Manassas VA        43:04 40:11 
 2131 285/375    1592 Vanessa Johansson   F 33 V  Ster  S         41:26 40:13 
 2132 324/401    2072 Debbie Pederson     F 28 Alexandria VA      42:45 40:13 
 2133 286/375    2134 Diana Pregenzer     F 33 Alexandria VA      43:32 40:13 
 2134 287/375    2947 Robin Anderson      F 35 Arlington VA       42:43 40:16 
 2135 288/375    2471 Yvonne Sy           F 36 Annandale VA     F 41:14 40:16 
 2136 289/375     168 Betty Dowdy         F 38 Gaithersburg MD    41:29 40:16 
 2137  47/98      169 Gabriella Dowdy     F 10 Gaithersburg MD    41:30 40:17 
 2138 300/315     432 Blair Patrick       M 29 Arlington VA       42:35 40:22 
 2139 352/384    2338 Mark Servello       M 47 Chantilly VA     F 42:24 40:26 
 2140 290/375    1272 Jeanne Edwards      F 39 Alexandria VA      42:30 40:26 
 2141 301/315    2830 Payam Noori         M 26 Fairfax VA         42:09 40:29 
 2142 302/315    1069 Chris Carson        M 23 Millersville MD  L 42:39 40:31 
 2143 325/401    1070 Susan Carson        F 21 Millersville MD    42:39 40:32 
 2144 353/384     424 Gregory Davis       M 40 Arlington VA       42:46 40:32 
 2145 416/443    1808 Scott Lund          M 37 Combined Locks W L 43:28 40:32 
 2146  48/98     1638 Rilley Keaveny      F 16 Bristow VA         41:15 40:33 
 2147 291/375    2766 Paula Gregory       F 39 Arlington VA     M 43:37 40:34 
 2148 292/375     902 Laurel Bauer        F 36 Arlington VA       42:32 40:35 
 2149 417/443     903 Johnny Bauer        M 39 Arlington VA     M 42:33 40:36 
 2150 326/401    2636 Amanda Winger       F 24 Alexandria VA      42:12 40:39 
 2151 418/443    1553 Jonathan Horsford   M 35 Washington DC      41:49 40:39 
 2152 327/401    1673 Allyson Kidd        F 27 Silver Spring MD L 43:48 40:41 
 2153 328/401     114 Rosemary Hartmann   F 26 Arlington VA       42:37 40:41 
 2154 329/401    2310 Kathleen Schultz    F 27 Alexandria VA      42:29 40:42 
 2155 142/194    1014 Beth Buday          F 40 McLean VA          41:40 40:42 
 2156 143/194     771 Jackie McClelland   F 42 Kingstowne VA    L 43:53 40:45 
 2157 330/401     998 Alicia Brooks       F 25 Chantilly VA       42:39 40:48 
 2158  49/98     1975 Maggie Natal        F 10 Great Falls VA     41:07 40:49 
 2159 331/401    2906 Amy Wiersum         F 26 Arlington VA       42:55 40:52 
 2160 110/120    2686 Thomas Allwein      M 52 Alexandria VA      43:35 40:52 
 2161 293/375    3075 Heather Gottry      F 32 Arlington VA       42:12 40:52 
 2162 144/194    1815 Elizabeth Lyons     F 41 Arlington VA       42:12 40:52 
 2163 332/401    2923 Tracie Smith        F 26 Alexandria VA      43:53 40:53 
 2164  34/41       76 Thomas Martin       M 65 Arlington VA       43:35 40:53 
 2165 303/315    2924 Blaine Smith        M 26 Alexandria VA      43:53 40:53 
 2166 354/384    1977 Douglas Natal       M 42 Great Falls VA     41:06 40:55 
 2167 294/375    2303 Sara Schneider      F 33 Arlington VA       43:58 40:55 
 2168 333/401    2313 Shayleen Schutz     F 27 Herndon VA         44:06 40:55 
 2169 419/443    1502 Christopher Hartary M 33 Arlington VA       43:59 40:56 
 2170 355/384    2868 Martin Sendek       M 47 Arlington VA     M 44:06 40:57 
 2171  50/98     2869 Morgan Sendek       F 15 Arlington VA       44:06 40:57 
 2172 145/194     955 J Boland            F 44 Herndon VA         43:50 40:57 
 2173  68/83     2137 Michael Price       M  7 Woodbridge VA      42:30 40:58 
 2174 295/375    3123 Jabin Vahora        F 30 Washington DC      43:41 40:58 
 2175 146/194    2136 Veronica Price      F 40 Woodbridge VA      42:31 40:59 
 2176  39/68     2800 Diane Kresh         F 53 Arlington VA       43:01 41:00 
 2177  40/68     1294 Sue Evans           F 54 Silver Spring MD   42:45 41:00 
 2178  41/68     2186 Carol Rentz         F 53 Fairfax VA         43:47 41:01 
 2179 334/401     603 Jen Vought          F 26 Herndon VA         44:09 41:01 
 2180 420/443     567 Sandy Dimmer        M 35 Quantico VA      L 44:10 41:09 
 2181 296/375    3136 Eve Hersch          F 31 Alexandria VA      44:15 41:10 
 2182  69/83     1637 Shea Keaveny        M 14 Bristow VA         41:59 41:12 
 2183 297/375    1990 Shanna Neumann      F 35 Arlington VA       43:36 41:12 
 2184 111/120    1933 Robert Mirick       M 50 Arlington VA     M 43:48 41:14 
 2185  51/98     1934 Meredith Mirick     F 17 Arlington VA     M 43:48 41:14 
 2186 335/401    1867 Kate Mawhinney      F 25 Alexandria VA      44:14 41:17 
 2187 298/375    1593 Jeannette Johansson F 38 Bel Alton MD     F 43:57 41:19 
 2188 336/401    2791 Lisa Karlberg       F 20 Bel Alton MD       43:57 41:19 
 2189 299/375    2244 Carrie Ruggles      F 30 Alexandria VA      43:01 41:19 
 2190 337/401    2188 Dabheyba Revollo    F 24 Vienna VA          42:08 41:23 
 2191  42/68     2229 Ellen Rogers        F 53 Alexandria VA      44:32 41:24 
 2192 338/401    2631 Carolyn Wilson      F 29 Arlington VA       43:42 41:25 
 2193 339/401    1945 Adrienne Montony    F 24 Arlington VA       44:04 41:26 
 2194 340/401    2738 Alexandra Davis     F 24 Radnor PA          42:18 41:27 
 2195 112/120    1793 Mike Long           M 52 Arlington VA       44:13 41:28 
 2196 341/401    2484 Michelle Tenorio    F 23 Washington DC      42:27 41:28 
 2197 300/375    1159 Crista Cueto        F 32 Falls Church VA  L 43:55 41:29 
 2198 356/384     427 Larry Gibbs         M 41 Arlington VA       42:53 41:29 
 2199 301/375     422 Sarah Bryant        F 35 Arlington VA       42:53 41:29 
 2200 302/375     644 Cara Cueto          F 30 Falls Church VA  L 43:55 41:29 
 2201 303/375    1576 Dawn Idstein        F 32 Pasadena MD        43:38 41:30 
 2202 421/443    3314 Chafula Abdullah    M 33 Arlington VA       43:03 41:32 
 2203 304/375    3315 Sabrina Woods       F 34 Arlington VA       43:03 41:32 
 2204  43/68       72 Pat Davis           F 53 Arlington VA       42:42 41:35 
 2205 304/315     851 Zaid Arafat         M 23 McLean VA          42:05 41:36 
 2206 422/443    1400 John Germain Jr     M 35 Glen Allen VA      44:49 41:40 
 2207 147/194    1060 Debbi Carlson       F 40 Landover MD        43:40 41:41 
 2208  35/41     2540 Albert Van Ocker    M 69 Waldorf MD         45:09 41:42 
 2209 423/443    2235 Thomas Rose         M 33 Alexandria VA    F 43:46 41:45 
 2210 357/384    1231 Ray Dixon           M 48 Arlington VA       43:37 41:48 
 2211 305/375    2628 Karin Williams      F 30 Falls Church VA    43:35 41:49 
 2212 306/375     838 Kristin Amiraian    F 32 Arlington VA       43:36 41:49 
 2213 342/401    2286 Catherine Schaefer  F 25 Oakton VA          43:07 41:52 
 2214 305/315    3327 Gregory Quick       M 27 Fairfax Station    44:07 41:54 
 2215 343/401    1428 Kelley Grant        F 24 Arlington VA       43:09 41:54 
 2216 307/375     640 Jessica Baboulis    F 31 Crofton MD       L 44:19 41:59 
 2217  52/98      663 Nicole Napoletano   F  5 Aberdeen NJ        44:19 41:59 
 2218 148/194    1951 Rebecca Morgan      F 45 Herndon VA         44:12 42:01 
 2219 306/315    3019 Tony Cotto          M 25 Arlington VA       43:30 42:01 
 2220  53/98      820 Caroline Alcorta    F 11 Springfield VA     43:50 42:02 
 2221 149/194      49 Linda Wuckovich     F 45 Springfield VA   L 43:51 42:03 
 2222 307/315    1785 Matthew Linton      M 29 Woodbridge VA      44:15 42:03 
 2223 344/401    1784 Essel Linton        F 26 Woodbridge VA      44:15 42:03 
 2224 345/401    3033 Corinne Rabung      F 29 Arlington VA       44:20 42:03 
 2225  70/83      897 Neil Barrett        M 10 Arlington VA       44:42 42:10 
 2226 308/375    1937 Melissa Mitchell    F 32 Arlington VA       44:58 42:10 
 2227 424/443    1050 Michael Calhoun     M 35 Leesburg VA        45:09 42:12 
 2228 113/120    2263 Jim Sachetti        M 55 Bloomsburg PA      43:54 42:12 
 2229 309/375    1923 Julie Miller        F 31 Fairfax VA         45:09 42:13 
 2230            2989 Mike Pait           M                       43:43 42:13 
 2231 150/194    2718 Sharon Carney       F 47 Woodbridge VA      44:34 42:14 
 2232 310/375     523 Engie Mokhtar       F 36 Alexandria VA      44:00 42:15 
 2233 311/375    2142 Pamela Prisco       F 30 Woodbridge VA      44:00 42:16 
 2234 312/375    2059 Laura Parks         F 36 Alexandria VA      45:23 42:17 
 2235 358/384    3307 Al Bow              M 41 Arlington VA       44:48 42:17 
 2236 346/401    2227 Joanna Rogers       F 23 Burke VA           44:26 42:20 
 2237 151/194     309 Trina Bowman        F 49                  L 44:29 42:21 
 2238 313/375    1262 Challie Dunn        F 32 Alexandria VA      45:25 42:23 
 2239 152/194    3306 Leslie Trippi       F 41 Great Falls VA     42:41 42:23 
 2240  71/83     1701 Christopher Kotwick M 13 Stafford VA        44:38 42:24 
 2241  44/68     3305 Taryn Rivers        F 50 Great Falls VA     42:42 42:24 
 2242  54/98      632 Katie Rosenberg     F 15 Arlington VA       44:35 42:26 
 2243  55/98     1935 Abigail Mirick      F 14 Arlington VA     M 44:35 42:26 
 2244 425/443    1586 Evan Jayson         M 39 Chester Gap VA   L 44:26 42:26 
 2245   6/20     1892 Bertha McMillen     F 67 Arlington VA       43:25 42:26 
 2246 359/384    2922 Renee Gorman        M 42                    43:31 42:29 
 2247 153/194    2921 Tina Gorman         F 42                    43:32 42:30 
 2248   7/20     1519 Wilma Heisserer     F 68 Scott City MO      43:31 42:30 
 2249 154/194    3142 Kathy Karlen        F 42 Woodbridge VA      46:13 42:30 
 2250   8/20     1930 Doris Miller        F 60 St Charles MO      43:31 42:31 
 2251   9/20     2291 Catherine Scherer   F 72 Kelso MO           43:32 42:31 
 2252 347/401    1723 Ginelle Kuyt        F 27 Ashburn VA       F 42:31 42:31 
 2253 155/194    2849 Tanya Robinson      F 48 Arlington VA       44:39 42:31 
 2254  10/20     1067 Rachel Carrig       F 65 Arlington VA       43:32 42:32 
 2255  11/20     3138 Marylou Walsh       F 71 Woodbridge VA      46:14 42:32 
 2256  56/98     1703 Claire Kotwicki     F  7 Stafford VA        44:48 42:33 
 2257 348/401    2308 Elisabeth Schroeder F 29 Washington DC      44:53 42:36 
 2258 314/375    2629 Christina Williamso F 32 Arlington VA       45:08 42:38 
 2259 426/443    3090 Greg Fuutz          M 37 Arlington VA       45:09 42:38 
 2260  45/68     1019 Lucinda Buker       F 51 Alexandria VA    L 43:53 42:42 
 2261  72/83     3218 Steve Graceffo      M 16 Burke VA           43:45 42:43 
 2262 360/384    3249 Kevin Pflaging      M 40 Arlington VA       45:02 42:45 
 2263 308/315    1623 Janak Kalaria       M 27 Rockville MD       43:59 42:45 
 2264 315/375    3009 Katie Bryant        F 33 Woodbridge VA      44:52 42:46 
 2265  57/98     3316 Elizabeth Meiser    F 13 Great Falls VA     43:04 42:46 
 2266 349/401    2198 Leighanne Richman   F 27 Rockville MD       44:00 42:46 
 2267  58/98     3317 Claire Meiser       F  9 Great Falls VA     43:05 42:46 
 2268 156/194     319 Laura Perez         F 41 Woodbridge VA      45:15 42:47 
 2269 361/384    1175 James Daly          M 43 Ashburn VA       L 45:29 42:48 
 2270  73/83     1176 Daniel Daly         M 11 Ashburn VA         45:29 42:48 
 2271 114/120    3124 Stan Houle          M 55 Arlington VA       45:14 42:55 
 2272 316/375    3081 Nui Depeshuan       F 33 Falls Church VA    44:11 42:58 
 2273 157/194    2169 Collette Randall    F 45 Stafford VA      M 43:54 43:06 
 2274  59/98     3318 Lauren Meeker       F 13 Great Falls VA     43:28 43:10 
 2275 317/375     968 Kristen Bourke      F 32 Falls Church VA    45:33 43:11 
 2276 158/194    1848 Cecelia Marshall    F 45 Manassas VA        43:58 43:13 
 2277  46/68     3287 Karen Fenske        F 58 Waterman IL        43:41 43:14 
 2278 427/443    2347 Bradley Shepherd    M 37 Manassas VA      L 44:42 43:15 
 2279 159/194    3308 Ana Recuero         F 41 Arlington VA       45:47 43:18 
 2280 428/443     396 Tony Chang          M 39 Reston VA          44:47 43:19 
 2281 350/401    1438 Alexa Greenblatt    F 29 Fairfax VA         45:58 43:20 
 2282 429/443    2317 Justin Scott        M 30 Centreville VA   F 46:00 43:21 
 2283 160/194    1706 Mari Kotwicki       F 44 Stafford VA        45:36 43:22 
 2284  47/68     2053 Angela Palombaro    F 50 Arlington VA       45:32 43:23 
 2285 351/401    2325 Ellyn Seestedt      F 26 Arlington VA       46:06 43:29 
 2286 352/401    3328 Kimberly Cheza      F 22 Mason Neck VA      45:46 43:32 
 2287 318/375     429 Tracy Horton        F 39 Arlington VA       45:00 43:36 
 2288 353/401    2339 Jennifer Seyba      F 29 Arlington VA       46:35 43:38 
 2289 319/375    1321 Tara Fenske         F 31 Washington DC      44:08 43:41 
 2290  60/98     2191 Bianca Reyes        F 13 Stafford VA        44:03 43:41 
 2291  48/68     3085 Pat Dalby           F 58 X                  44:08 43:41 
 2292 115/120    2411 Glen Sperling       M 54 Washington DC      46:27 43:43 
 2293 320/375     996 Kimberly Brooks     F 35 Washington DC      46:27 43:43 
 2294 354/401     597 Noelle Moran        F 26 Herndon VA         46:45 43:44 
 2295 362/384    2190 Eddie Reyes         M 41 Alexandria VA    L 44:07 43:45 
 2296            3012 Angela Chesley      F                       44:40 43:46 
 2297 321/375    1326 Lena Ferris         F 39 Falls Church VA    46:34 43:47 
 2298 355/401     600 Lesley Topping      F 26 Herndon VA         46:45 43:47 
 2299 322/375    1354 Mary Forcier        F 39 Falls Church VA    46:35 43:47 
 2300  12/20     2371 Patricia Skinner    F 63 Washington DC      46:40 43:51 
 2301 356/401    2340 Sonal Shah          F 25 Rockville MD       44:03 43:58 
 2302 363/384    2319 Duane Scott         M 44 Fort Atkinson WI L 47:15 44:04 
 2303 357/401     300 Monica Freidline    F 29 Culpeper VA        46:41 44:06 
 2304 358/401    2111 Tamara Pirkle       F 28 Falls Church VA    46:28 44:08 
 2305 323/375    2836 Patricia Pena       F 36 Arlington VA     L 47:02 44:08 
 2306 324/375    2435 Kee White           F 34 Fredericksburg V L 47:07 44:12 
 2307 359/401    2246 Janice Rule         F 24 Manassas VA        47:22 44:13 
 2308 364/384    2245 Douglas Rule        M 49 Manassas VA        47:22 44:14 
 2309 365/384    2936 Todd Butler         M 40 Alexandria VA      46:58 44:15 
 2310 360/401    2934 Taline Parunyan     F 29 Alexandria VA      46:57 44:15 
 2311 325/375    2116 Rebecca Plocki      F 31 Arlington VA       46:46 44:15 
 2312 309/315     112 Nathaniel Borrelli  M 26 Arlington VA       46:16 44:21 
 2313 326/375    2041 Jennifer Orr        F 34 Springfield VA     46:37 44:23 
 2314 327/375    1044 Jennifer Byram      F 31 Falls Church VA    46:37 44:24 
 2315  36/41      116 Walt Hartmann       M 60 Warminster PA      46:20 44:25 
 2316 161/194     310 Karen Boyd          F 40 Glenn Dale MD    L 46:52 44:25 
 2317 361/401     948 Karen Blandford     F 29 Arlington VA       46:18 44:34 
 2318  13/20     3303 Janet Farley        F 72 Sacrmento          45:21 44:35 
 2319 362/401    2598 Shannon West        F 28 Silver Spring MD   46:18 44:35 
 2320 430/443    1995 Hien Nguyen         M 30 Burke VA           47:36 44:43 
 2321 328/375    1996 Elle Nguyen         F 33 Burke VA           47:36 44:44 
 2322 329/375    1783 Pam Linne           F 39 Centreville VA     47:07 44:46 
 2323  61/98     1259 Rachel Dunbar       F 14 Arlington VA       47:21 44:46 
 2324  14/20      373 Irene McDonnell     F 69 Falls Church VA    47:23 44:54 
 2325  49/68     1269 Debra Edmond        F 57 Arlington VA       47:45 44:55 
 2326 366/384    2659 John Yosaitis       M 44 Great Falls VA     45:13 44:55 
 2327 363/401    1728 Christiane Labonte  F 23 Washington DC      47:30 44:56 
 2328 310/315     370 Corey Berger        M 28 Colonial Beach V   47:05 44:57 
 2329 330/375    1267 Julie Edmond        F 37 Arlington VA       47:47 44:57 
 2330 331/375     661 Cynthia Napoletano  F 36 Aberdeen NJ        47:32 45:08 
 2331 332/375     665 Kelli Sumrall       F 30 Crofton MD         47:31 45:08 
 2332 364/401     853 Heather Arpin       F 27 Arlington VA       46:37 45:08 
 2333 431/443    1802 Joseph Lowell       M 34 Arlington VA       46:37 45:11 
 2334 367/384    1169 Jim Curry           M 49 Great Falls VA     45:13 45:13 
 2335 368/384    2081 Joseph Pettus       M 43 Washington DC    L 46:18 45:15 
 2336 162/194    2570 Demetria Walls      F 40 Washington DC    M 46:18 45:15 
 2337 333/375    3223 Christy Noulin      F 31 Arlington VA       45:54 45:15 
 2338 163/194     648 Deborah Lippay      F 41 Alexandria VA    L 47:33 45:17 
 2339  50/68      650 Mary Palazzolo      F 52 Woodbridge VA    L 47:33 45:17 
 2340  62/98     1704 Kaitlin Kotwicki    F 10 Stafford VA        47:36 45:20 
 2341 432/443     561 Margaret Bedolla    M 39 Chantilly VA     L 48:33 45:21 
 2342 334/375    2608 Kristen White       F 34 Lorton VA          48:52 45:22 
 2343 365/401      32 Jennifer Brooks     F 27 Alexandria VA      48:53 45:23 
 2344 311/315      31 Spencer Brooks      M 27 Alexandria VA      48:53 45:23 
 2345 335/375     559 Kim Bumgarner       F 39 Alexandria VA      47:42 45:24 
 2346 366/401     381 Cristina Windover   F 28 Colonial Beach V   47:34 45:26 
 2347 164/194    3297 Susan Gron          F 44 Great Falls VA     45:59 45:30 
 2348 369/384    3300 Mark Brahms         M 43 Great Falls VA     45:59 45:30 
 2349 336/375     527 Mary Alexander      F 39 Fairfax VA         46:45 45:30 
 2350  51/68     2427 Karen Starr         F 52 Arlington VA       48:35 45:38 
 2351 367/401     317 Angelina Pagan-Pere F 22 Woodbridge VA      48:11 45:43 
 2352  15/20     2975 Nancy O'Hara        F 69 Arlington VA       48:20 45:45 
 2353  63/98      819 Christina Alcorta   F 12 Springfield VA     47:26 45:52 
 2354 368/401    3195 Deborah Feigenson   F 27 Fairfax VA         47:05 45:56 
 2355  74/83      360 Zackery Durham      M 10 Middletown MD    L 47:36 45:57 
 2356 369/401    1774 Dionna Lightfoot    F 27 Woodbridge VA      47:22 45:57 
 2357 337/375    1004 Lisa Brown          F 39 Potomac Falls VA   47:25 45:59 
 2358 338/375    2615 Cynthia Wilcox      F 37 Spotsylvania VA    48:30 46:04 
 2359 339/375     855 Sherri Ash          F 38 Leesburg VA        48:30 46:05 
 2360 370/384    2508 Vernon Tomczak      M 41 Sterling VA      F 49:07 46:05 
 2361 340/375    2544 Sue Varholy         F 34 Alexandria VA    F 49:07 46:05 
 2362  64/98     3145 Rachel Giachinta    F 18 Woodbridge VA      49:49 46:08 
 2363 341/375     923 Lori Benson         F 37 Woodbridge VA      49:50 46:10 
 2364 370/401    2412 Jennifer Spitulnik  F 27 Fairfax VA         47:21 46:12 
 2365  65/98      361 Sarah Durham        F  9 Middletown MD    L 47:57 46:17 
 2366 433/443     358 Doug Durham         M 38 Middletown MD    L 47:58 46:17 
 2367 165/194     359 Lisa Durham         F 40 Middletown MD    L 47:58 46:17 
 2368 312/315     836 Patricio Alvarez    M 28 Lorton VA        L 49:32 46:18 
 2369 371/401     837 Zhuhui Alvarez      F 28 Lorton VA          49:33 46:19 
 2370 342/375    1385 Rowena Gan          F 30 Arlington VA       46:56 46:29 
 2371  75/83     1328 Luke Ferris         M 11 Falls Church VI    49:22 46:36 
 2372 371/384    1327 John Ferris         M 42 Falls Church VA    49:22 46:36 
 2373 116/120    1837 Larry Manning       M 54 Arlington VA       49:46 46:36 
 2374 372/401    1054 Mhelanny Capati     F 22 Waldorf MD         47:00 46:39 
 2375 373/401      25 Courtney Harrison   F 24 Arlington VA       48:17 46:43 
 2376 166/194    1865 Perianne Matthews   F 41 Reston VA          48:46 46:59 
 2377 374/401    3079 Heather Winkelmann  F 29 Alexandria VA      49:46 47:05 
 2378 167/194     314 Lawanda Jones       F 45 Manassas VA      L 49:38 47:14 
 2379 168/194    3332 Trina Graves        F 48 Alexandria VA      48:32 47:21 
 2380  52/68     2683 Arlyn Borst         F 50                    50:15 47:22 
 2381  66/98     3331 Blossom Pierre      F 12 Alexandria VA      48:34 47:23 
 2382 375/401     729 Tara Gottsacker     F 24 Arlington VA       49:16 47:24 
 2383 169/194     761 Rose Bouchard       F 44 Annandale VA       49:50 47:25 
 2384  67/98     1744 Tristen Leblanc     F 11 Manassas VA        50:51 47:38 
 2385 372/384    1745 Andre Leblanc       M 46 Manassas VA        50:53 47:39 
 2386  68/98     3143 Katie Karlen        F  9 Woodbridge VA      51:21 47:42 
 2387  69/98     2913 Juliana Swartz      F 13 Springfield VA     49:25 47:46 
 2388 376/401    3205 Chrissy Fitzpatrick F 27 Gaithersburg MD    51:24 47:46 
 2389 377/401    2175 Jamie Reed          F 28 Silver Spring MD   51:24 47:47 
 2390  70/98     2912 April Swartz        F 11 Springfield VA     49:25 47:47 
 2391 378/401    1840 Neely Marcus        F 29 Arlington VA       50:42 47:53 
 2392 379/401    3228 Melissa Guthrie     F 25 Vienna VA          50:30 47:54 
 2393 373/384    1367 Tony Frame          M 46 Centreville VA     50:17 47:54 
 2394 313/315    3163 Jay Greenbaum       M 25 Arlington          49:59 47:56 
 2395 380/401     992 Kristin Brodie      F 24 Manassas VA        50:29 47:56 
 2396 170/194    2499 Jama Thurman        F 41 Manassas VA        50:06 47:58 
 2397  76/83      898 Carl Barrett        M  7 Arlington VA       50:35 48:00 
 2398            3354                                             50:35 48:00 
 2399 374/384     896 Todd Barrett        M 44 Arlington VA       50:35 48:01 
 2400  71/98      924 Kaylie Benson       F  9 Woodbridge VA      51:55 48:15 
 2401  72/98     3148 Gillian Giachinta   F  9 Woodbridge VA      51:55 48:16 
 2402 375/384    1018 Shawn Buker         M 45 Alexandria VA    L 49:26 48:18 
 2403             634 Karen M. Spinks     F    Alexandria VA      48:46 48:21 
 2404 434/443    1608 Murray Johnston Iii M 39 Alexandria VA      51:44 48:31 
 2405  73/98     1607 Griffin Johnston    F  7 Alexandria VA      51:44 48:31 
 2406 343/375    1399 Rachel Germain      F 30 Glen Allen VA      51:43 48:33 
 2407  53/68      512 Jeanne Larrison     F 52 Chesapeake Beach    51:00 48:42 
 2408 344/375    2747 Erin Dwyer          F 31 Sykesville MD      51:52 48:43 
 2409  37/41       81 Risden Wall         M 61 Arlington VA       51:19 48:44 
 2410  16/20       80 Georgene Wall       F 63 Arlington VA       51:19 48:44 
 2411 345/375     313 Edna Hernandez      F 38 Arlington VA       51:15 48:48 
 2412 171/194    2915 Tracey Swartz       F 42 Springfield VA     50:27 48:48 
 2413 381/401    2908 Molly Witt          F 25 Baltimore MD       50:28 48:51 
 2414 382/401    2436 Heather Stephenson  F 29 Alexandria VA      52:11 48:53 
 2415 435/443    1273 Eric Eickholz       M 39 Bethesda MD      L 51:58 48:54 
 2416  74/98     3146 Erin Giachinta      F 11 Woodbridge VA      52:39 48:58 
 2417 383/401    1657 Kristen Kennedy     F 26 Alexandria VA      52:16 48:58 
 2418 346/375    3203 Sarah Chapman       F 36 Alexandria VA      50:04 49:00 
 2419 172/194    3016 Diane Jones         F 40 Washington DC    M 52:39 49:00 
 2420 384/401    3202 Christina Mathews   F 25 Springfield VA     50:04 49:00 
 2421 173/194    3149 Una Giachinta       F 40 Woodbridge VA      52:39 49:01 
 2422 174/194    2002 Stacey Noem         F 41 Leesburg VA      L 51:25 49:01 
 2423  75/98     2426 Emma Stanich        F  8 Leesburg VA        51:27 49:01 
 2424 376/384    2424 Ted Stanich         M 41 Leesburg VA      L 51:29 49:02 
 2425  76/98     2003 Taylor Noem         F  9 Leesburg VA        51:26 49:02 
 2426  77/98     2425 Allie Stanich       F 10 Leesburg VA        51:30 49:03 
 2427 347/375    1394 Karla Geer          F 37 Mechanicsville V   52:13 49:08 
 2428 436/443    2377 Kerry Smith         M 38 Mechanicsville V   52:15 49:10 
 2429 348/375    2541 Allison Van Ocker   F 39 Waldorf MD         52:38 49:11 
 2430  17/20     2685 Sam Hendry          F 66 Ashburn VA         51:59 49:12 
 2431 117/120     487 Steve Strauderman   M 52 Manassas VA      F 49:20 49:20 
 2432 175/194    2962 Carla Oyer          F 44 Arlington VA       52:23 49:23 
 2433 176/194    2964 Ellen Greenwood     F 46 Springfield VA     52:23 49:23 
 2434 437/443    2798 John Knight         M 33 Frisco TX          52:15 49:27 
 2435  38/41     2399 William Sorrell     M 62 Fairfax Station    52:41 49:32 
 2436  54/68     2398 Gaynor Sorrell      F 56 Fairfax Station    52:41 49:33 
 2437  55/68      972 Connie Boyer        F 52 Alexandria VA      51:03 49:35 
 2438  78/98     2712 Nicole Capezzuto    F 12 Manassas VA        52:29 49:36 
 2439  79/98     2202 Marit Riley         F  9 Arlington VA       52:23 49:42 
 2440  77/83      139 Benjamin Fronshill  M  8 Alexandria VA      53:04 49:43 
 2441 177/194    1798 Elizabeth Loudy     F 43 Alexandria VA      52:46 49:55 
 2442  56/68     1359 Barbara Fox         F 56 Falls Church VA    51:44 49:58 
 2443 178/194     920 Anita Benjamin      F 48 Alexandria VA      52:56 50:04 
 2444  80/98      137 Isabelle Fornshill  F  5 Alexandria VA      53:27 50:05 
 2445 377/384     136 Kevin Fornshill     M 46 Alexandria VA    L 53:28 50:06 
 2446  81/98       51 Taylor Borrelli     F  9 Woodbridge VA    L 53:52 50:12 
 2447 385/401    2783 Rachel Jacober      F 24 Marriottsville M F 53:22 50:13 
 2448 349/375    2983 Jennifer Cox        F 35 Springfield VA     53:39 50:14 
 2449 438/443    2984 John Cox            M 37 Springfield VA     53:39 50:15 
 2450 350/375    2361 Wendy Simpson       F 32 Seminole FL        52:53 50:20 
 2451 386/401    1305 Yelena Faler        F 29 Fairfax VA         51:51 50:26 
 2452 118/120    2637 Jeff Winston        M 54 Arlington VA       52:49 50:28 
 2453  57/68     2603 Marjorie Westlake   F 55 Arlington VA       52:50 50:30 
 2454  82/98      531 Natalie Johnson     F 14 Annandale VA       51:19 50:33 
 2455  83/98      534 Victoria Ko         F 13 Annandale VA       51:19 50:33 
 2456  84/98      767 Kelsey Knoche       F 14 Annandale VA       51:19 50:33 
 2457  85/98      535 Olivia Ko           F 13 Annandale VA       51:19 50:34 
 2458 179/194     549 Pamela Swartley-Ko  F 43 Annandale VA       51:19 50:34 
 2459 119/120    2842 Stan Quick          M 51 Fairfax Station    52:54 50:36 
 2460  58/68     2841 Leslie Quick        F 59 Fairfax Station    52:54 50:36 
 2461 351/375    2690 Cathy Bachl         F 33 Alexandria VA      52:32 50:42 
 2462 439/443    2625 Chas Williams       M 38 Alexandria VA      53:25 50:48 
 2463 352/375    2668 L Zandel            F 39 Alexandria VA      53:25 50:48 
 2464 387/401     596 Amira Juma          F 26 Herndon VA         54:17 51:12 
 2465 353/375    1958 Sabrina Moses       F 36 Gainesville VA     54:12 51:17 
 2466 120/120    2666 James Yow           M 52 Kannapolis NC      54:29 51:19 
 2467 180/194     411 Teresa Otero        F 47 Leesburg VA        52:52 51:20 
 2468 378/384     410 Jack Otero          M 48 Leesburg VA        52:53 51:21 
 2469 388/401     874 Lauren Baker        F 28 Alexandria VA      53:52 51:25 
 2470 440/443    1437 Ryche Green         M 33 Alexandria VA      53:52 51:26 
 2471 379/384    3005 Keith Dobuler       M 43 Stafford VA      L 54:55 51:27 
 2472 441/443    2167 Jake Ramsay         M 33 Arlington VA     F 54:47 51:31 
 2473 181/194    1296 Sarah Evans         F 49 Springfield VA     54:49 51:34 
 2474 354/375    1119 Carrie Connolly     F 34 Alexandria VA      54:51 51:35 
 2475 355/375    2795 Jennifer Kerr       F 38 Alexandria VA      54:51 51:35 
 2476 182/194    1090 Katherine Chia      F 45 Silver Spring MD   53:55 51:35 
 2477  78/83     1401 Kyle Gerner         M  7 Arlington VA       53:15 51:39 
 2478 183/194    1758 Donna Lekang        F 43 Arlington VA       53:15 51:40 
 2479 314/315     382 Zachary Zebrowski   M 29 Arlington VA       54:54 51:42 
 2480 356/375    2093 Jennifer Phillippe  F 37 Marshall VA        54:08 51:49 
 2481 389/401    2597 Tracie Wesner       F 28 Alexandria VA      54:59 51:58 
 2482 390/401     589 Sheri Branch        F 26 Herndon VA         55:12 52:05 
 2483 391/401     595 Layla Juma          F 26 Herndon VA         55:12 52:06 
 2484  59/68      867 Elise Baboulis      F 59 Staten Island NY   54:18 52:07 
 2485  60/68      659 Sally Jauch         F 59 Matawan NJ         54:19 52:08 
 2486 315/315     989 Scott Brewer        M 29 Falls Church VA    55:25 52:19 
 2487 392/401    1944 Cristinarae Montill F 23 Washington DC      54:33 52:31 
 2488 357/375    1682 Sean Kirgan         F 33 Alexandria VA    L 56:00 52:39 
 2489 358/375    1681 Larisa Kirgan       F 34 Alexandria VA      56:04 52:42 
 2490 184/194    3183 Julia Wolfgang      F 47 Alexandria VA      54:06 52:47 
 2491 359/375    2859 Teresa Scalzo       F 38 Alexandria VA      54:06 52:47 
 2492 393/401    3201 Molly Ryan          F 25 Alexandria VA      54:06 52:48 
 2493  61/68     1483 Peggy Hammond       F 57 Fairfax VA       L 56:35 52:56 
 2494  39/41      973 Charles Boyer       M 64 Fairfax VA       L 56:35 52:56 
 2495 185/194    1652 Sylvia Kendra       F 44 Falls Church VA    54:03 53:17 
 2496  86/98     2680 Brittney Depoto     F  8 Centreville VA     55:24 53:25 
 2497 360/375    3031 Bettina Avent       F 39 Ft Belvoir VA      55:12 53:28 
 2498 361/375    3032 Julie Moore         F 39 Ft Belvoir VA      55:12 53:29 
 2499 362/375     407 Andrea Moses        F 39 Leesburg VA        55:13 53:42 
 2500  18/20     1759 Janet Lekang        F 65 Latrobe PA         55:20 53:44 
 2501  87/98      528 Elisa Figueroa      F 14 Annandale VA       55:48 53:45 
 2502  88/98     1173 Roxanne Daly        F 14 Annandale VA       55:48 53:45 
 2503 394/401     693 Rosemarie Daly      F 26 Alexandria VA    L 54:35 53:52 
 2504 395/401    1525 Abby Hendrick       F 24 Fairfax VA         54:35 53:53 
 2505 396/401     104 Jackie Quiroz       F 27 Dumfries VA      L 55:24 53:58 
 2506  89/98     2258 Ali Ruth            F 16 Oak Hill VA        56:59 54:19 
 2507  90/98     2257 Lauren Ruth         F 18 Oak Hill VA        56:59 54:19 
 2508  91/98     2259 Julia Ruth          F 12 Oak Hill VA        56:59 54:19 
 2509 380/384    2094 Jason Phillippe     M 43 Marshall VA        58:06 54:33 
 2510 186/194    2500 Kaitlin Tillan      F 45 North Potomac MD   57:57 55:12 
 2511 363/375     988 Mary Beth Breslin   F 34 Arlington VA       57:58 55:13 
 2512 364/375    2770 Jennifer Hill       F 37 Stafford VA      L 58:49 55:21 
 2513  40/41     1089 Robert Chertock     M 60 Silver Spring Md    55:26 55:26 
 2514 397/401    1331 Katie Filbert       F 28 Washington DC    L 57:27 55:27 
 2515            3355                                             58:10 55:34 
 2516 365/375    2524 Jennifer Turner     F 33 Falls Church VA    58:12 55:42 
 2517 442/443    2523 Jim Turner          M 34 Falls Church VA    58:13 55:43 
 2518 366/375    1740 Tanya Lawrence-Rigg F 36 Fort Washington    58:41 55:46 
 2519 381/384    3176 Eric Jeter          M 41 Forest Heights M   58:41 55:46 
 2520 367/375     270 Sonya McKay         F 30 Alexandria VA      58:30 55:53 
 2521 368/375    2679 Terri Depoto        F 37 Centreville VA     58:22 56:23 
 2522 369/375     249 Chantel Cochrane    F 35 Warrenton VA     L 58:48 56:29 
 2523  79/83     3017 Eric Jones          M  7 Washington DC      60:11 56:33 
 2524  62/68      655 Marvelyn Frangos    F 59 Red Bank NJ        59:01 56:39 
 2525 370/375     647 Andrea Koshko       F 32 Baltimore MD     L 59:01 56:39 
 2526  80/83      521 Gregory Kelso       M 14 Haymarket VA       58:20 56:41 
 2527 398/401      35 Holly Jolly         F 28 Stafford VA      L 60:30 56:58 
 2528 371/375      38 Jennifer Patrick    F 30 Stafford VA        60:30 56:58 
 2529  81/83     3015 Kyle Jones          M 11 Washington DC      60:37 56:59 
 2530 187/194     963 Marcia Borrelli     F 45 Port Vue PA        60:06 57:02 
 2531 382/384     964 Nicholas Borrelli   M 49 Port Vue PA        60:06 57:02 
 2532  63/68     2469 Rosemary Sweeney    F 52 Rosemont PA        58:18 57:15 
 2533  64/68     2416 Ann Spring          F 53 Arlington VA       58:17 57:17 
 2534  65/68     1418 Lisbeth Goldberg    F 53 Arlington VA       60:48 57:38 
 2535  82/83      522 Jeffrey Kelso       M 10 Haymarket VA       59:22 57:41 
 2536 188/194     520 Lisa Kelso          F 40 Haymarket VA       59:23 57:42 
 2537 383/384     519 Thomas Kelso        M 42 Haymarkey VA       59:23 57:44 
 2538  19/20      782 Bettyanne Davis     F 63 Alexandria VA      61:00 58:13 
 2539 372/375     517 Kerri Burke         F 38 Arlington VA       61:00 58:13 
 2540  20/20      781 Marylou Collins     F 62 Alexandria VA      61:01 58:14 
 2541  41/41     1196 Raymond De Frees    M 65 Fairfax VA         59:10 58:21 
 2542 399/401    1544 Kathryn Holl        F 23 Arlington VA       61:38 58:24 
 2543  66/68      740 Nan Holl            F 54 Arlington VA       61:39 58:26 
 2544 373/375     754 Leslie King         F 39 Arlington VA       61:40 58:44 
 2545 189/194     752 Jamie Lily          F 44 Arlington VA       61:40 58:45 
 2546  92/98      636 Amy Taylor          F 15 McLean VA          59:59 58:53 
 2547 190/194     635 Karen M. Taylor     F 49 McLean VA          59:59 58:53 
 2548  83/83     1850 Brian Marshall      M 12 Manassas VA        59:48 59:00 
 2549 400/401     274 Stephanie Villaflor F 24 Silver Spring MD   61:53 59:13 
 2550 401/401     272 Kelly Morrison      F 29 Arlington VA       61:54 59:15 
 2551  93/98     2583 Leah Webb           F 12 Manassas VA        62:35 60:02 
 2552 191/194    2582 Amy Webb            F 45 Manassas VA        62:55 60:22 
 2553  94/98     2584 Brooke Webb         F 10 Manassas VA        62:58 60:25 
 2554  95/98      821 Gabriella Alcorta   F 11 Springfield VA     63:29 60:29 
 2555 374/375    1824 Wendy Maitland      F 37 Annandale VA       63:00 60:29 
 2556  96/98     3021 Katie Walsh         F 11 McLean VA          64:33 61:32 
 2557  97/98       48 Ally Scott          F 11 Springfield VA   L 64:24 61:35 
 2558 192/194      47 Barbara Scott       F 46 Springfield VA   L 64:24 61:35 
 2559  67/68     3020 Pegeen Walsh        F 52 McLean VA          64:38 61:38 
 2560 375/375    1893 Maria McMillen      F 36 Arlington VA     M 64:01 61:46 
 2561 443/443    2209 Ray Roberson        M 37 Arlington VA     M 64:02 61:48 
 2562 193/194     581 Shannon Ryan        F 43 Quantico VA      L 65:56 62:54 
 2563 384/384    3025 Bennet Bolton       M 45 20152            L 65:56 63:41 
 2564  98/98     3024 Olivia Bolton       F  5 South Riding VA    65:56 63:41 
 2565 194/194    1420 Sheila Gollhardt    F 48 Manassas VA        68:04 66:58 
 2566  68/68     2673 Beverly L Ziebell   F 50 Hbg PA             68:04 66:58  





AGE GROUP AWARDS

MALE OPEN
    1     26 Jorge Medina        22 Falls Church VA         15:14    
    2     21 Mike Wardian        32 Arlington VA            15:22    


FEMALE OPEN
    1   2815 Lauren Manero       26 Ft. Belvoir VA          17:49  L 
    2     20 Tonya Dodge         32 Arlington VA            18:14    


MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
    1    986 Isaiah Brennan      14 Arlington VA            22:29   
    2     90 Zach Fendley        16 Arlington VA            22:37   


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
    1   2749 Gabriela Feibel     19 Washington DC           21:44   
    2   3245 Caity Ashley        12 Warrenton VA            24:57   


MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1     87 Allen Carr          24 Herndon VA              15:28   
    2     23 Bert Rodriguez      28 Arlington VA            16:26   


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1   1940 Jenny Mlinarcik     28 Dumfries VA             19:45   
    2     19 Mary Christopher    23 Arlington VA            20:29   


MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1     24 Erik Kean           30 Arlington VA            16:33   
    2   2677 Mark Viggiano       34 South Riding VA         17:10 L 


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1    967 Michelle Bouchard   32 Alexandria VA           19:46   
    2     28 Audrey Ting         30 University Park MD      19:51   


MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1   2874 Daniel Simonds      40 Fairfax VA              17:44   
    2   2952 Terry McLaughlin    47                         17:55   


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1   1917 Martha Merz         44 Annandale VA            18:59   
    2   2253 Danielle Russell    42 Ashburn VA              20:00   


MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1     27 George Buckheit     50 Reston VA               17:26   
    2    639 Steven Ward         52 Reston VA               17:34   


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1   2076 Ofelia Perotti      50 Alexandria VA           20:23   
    2   2327 Merrilee Seidman    52 Alexnadria VA           25:44   


MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
    1   2867 William Scott       60 Glenarden MD            20:58   
    2    868 Ted Baca            61 Arlington VA            21:18   


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
    1   2125 Jane Poole          60 Washington DC           25:18   
    2   2065 Patricia Patrick    64 Falls Church VA         31:56   


MALE Law Enforcement
    1    227 William Schaffer    40 M Arlington VA            18:05 
    2    237 Ej O'Malley         32 M Stafford VA             18:05 
    3    223 Duncan Edwards      39 M Leesburg VA             18:24 
    4   1045 Brad Byrnes         27 M Alexandria VA           18:45 
    5    498 Jason Vanhorn       33 M Lakeridge VA            19:25 
    6   2951 Steve Diederich     42 M Herndon VA              19:28 
    7   3042 Timothy Gallagher   39 M Silver Spring MD        19:36 


FEMALE Law Enforcement
    1    786 Ann Giardina        30 F Elkridge MD             21:56 
    2    760 Mary Gavin          44 F Annandale VA            23:13 
    3    354 Susanna Stanley     23 F Gaithersburg MD         23:57 
    4    347 Stefanie Hesse      22 F Olney MD                23:58 
    5    190 Julie Fletcher      37 F Woodbridge VA           24:08 
    6   1688 Laura Klutz         31 F Front Royal VA          24:41 
    7   2164 Jolanta Rak         30 F Zory                    24:58 


MALE Fire Fighter
    1    442 Devin Lyons-Quirk   24 M Arlington VA            17:39 
    2    389 Brian O'Connor      42 M Montgoomery Village MD  18:27 
    3     86 Luke Ryan           30 M Arlington VA            19:07 
    4    154 Derrell Owens       28 M Washington DC           20:30 
    5   2914 Trevor Nelson       40 M Arlington VA            20:32 


FEMALE Fire Fighter
    1    880 Sarah Baker         30 F Frederick MD            23:03 
    2    173 Hana Brilliant      32 F Vienna VA               25:09 
    3   1760 Stephanie Leland    28 F Arlington VA            25:30 
    4    441 Sarah Greear        27 F Vienna VA               26:06 
    5   2630 Amy Wilmerton       42 F New Market VA           26:51 


Military
    1   3212 Matt Lowe           27 M Arlington VA            17:54 
    2   1843 Gary Marlowe        32 M Alexandria VA           18:58 
    3   1669 Shaun Khalfan       25 M Alexandria VA           19:13 
    4   1918 Bill Merz           44 M Annandale VA            19:19 
    5     56 Robert Denmark      41 M Arlington VA            19:26 





TEAM RESULTS

Law Enforcement Team Scoring

   1.  USPIS NY/DC                                       
          17:10 20:01 21:03 = 58:14
         Mark Viggiano M, Mike Fiore M, Clint Homer M
   2.  FBIHQ                                             
          18:05 18:24 22:44 (37:49) = 59:13
         William Schaffer M, Duncan Edwards M, Kevin Keithley M, Katy Rogers F
   3.  FBINA 230                                         
          18:05 20:32 20:45 (20:51) (21:32) = 59:22
         Ej O'Malley M, Carmine Izzo M, Jon Wright M, Tom Ferguson M, Charles
         Iseman M
   4.  PWCPD I                                           
          19:25 22:49 23:21 (24:21) (24:30) = 65:35
         Jason Vanhorn M, Rob Berkebile M, Jarad Phelps M, Duary Harris M, Joe
         Allen M
   5.  TEAM SOD                                          
          21:12 21:15 23:24 (23:50) (24:19) = 65:51
         Ronald Wang M, John Herc M, Jason Sandoval M, Scott Rowan M, Anthony
         Hingle M
   6.  FAIRFAX COUNTY PD                                 
          21:16 21:50 23:30 (23:34) (23:35) = 66:36
         Tom Lawn M, Bruce Blechl M, Matthew Pleva M, Craig Thibault M, Ricky
         Savage M
   7.  PENTAGON FORCE PROTECTION AGENCY (PPD)            
          18:45 23:23 24:58 (28:40) (30:37) = 67:06
         Brad Byrnes M, Mark Fields M, Jamie Lytle M, John Kinnard M, Jeff Pynn
         M
   8.  MCP ACADEMY SESSION 51                            
          21:47 22:05 23:57 (23:58) (26:54) = 67:49
         Kurt Colson M, Matt Price M, Susanna Stanley F, Stefanie Hesse F,
         Timothy Dutko M
   9.  ACPD I                                            
          21:11 23:13 23:56 (28:00) (32:04) = 68:20
         Dan Borrelli M, Mary Gavin F, Luis Ordonez M, Sean Bryson M, Robert
         Jones M
  10.  PWCPD II                                          
          23:23 23:41 25:11 (28:03) (29:17) = 72:15
         Dan Harris M, Dan Murphy M, Robert Surman M, Robert Gudaitis M,
         Christopher Drew M
  11.  VOTE FOR PEDRO                                    
          23:34 24:39 25:42 (28:04) (30:34) = 73:55
         Trent Heinrichs M, Adam Metcalf M, Christopher Leeman M, Rodney Smith
         M, Chris Lee M
  12.  METRO TRANSIT POLICE                              
          23:56 24:33 26:18 (28:43) (32:51) = 74:47
         Andrew Newlove M, Aaron France M, Kevin Gaddis M, Jeff Delinski M,
         Dave Webb M
  13.  VIRGINIA STATE POLICE                             
          25:10 25:23 25:24 (27:10) (27:14) = 75:57
         Greg Goldstein M, Kerrianne Corbett F, Joe Allen M, Eric Reiley M,
         Jenny Guacena F
  14.  HOWARD COUNTY POLICE DEPARTMENT RAIDERS           
          21:56 26:18 28:41 (33:11) (38:21) = 76:55
         Ann Giardina F, Tom Townsend M, Meghann Holloway F, Erik Gillenwater M,
         Donald Wyant M
  15.  UNITED STATES CAPITOL POLICE                      
          21:21 26:14 29:21 (30:29) (33:20) = 76:56
         Garrett Keeler M, Sean Patton M, Glen Camara M, Marisely Nieves F,
         Christopher Baboulis M
  16.  ARLINGTON SHERIFF                                 
          25:05 25:14 26:38 (28:45) (30:14) = 76:57
         Barbara Smith F, Carl Courts M, Paul Lee M, Jose Quiroz M, Rodney
         Singer M
  17.  MANASSAS CITY POLICE DEPARTMENT                   
          23:59 27:28 28:13 (31:48) (33:19) = 79:40
         Bill Hutchinson M, Edwin Rivera M, Tim Kotlowski M, Timothy Lee M,
         Renee Hilleary F
  18.  FAIRFAX SHERIFF'S COALITION TEAM #3               
          25:52 26:00 29:21 (31:37) = 81:13
         David O'Neil M, Ken Kestulevic M, Michael Ittner M, David Barr M
  19.  BXR IRS-CI                                        
          23:56 27:27 30:32 (35:44) (40:45) = 81:55
         Chris Conte M, Jeff Harrington M, Scott Reynolds M, Alison Arbogast F,
         Jackie McClelland F
  20.  FAIRFAX SHERIFF'S COALITION TEAM #2               
          24:34 26:36 30:51 (31:09) (32:23) = 82:01
         Kenyatta Jackson M, John Chrisinger M, Sean Whitmore M, Mario
         Pereyra-Torres M, Patrick Henry M
  21.  USCP SENATE CHAMBERS                              
          24:12 26:05 31:52 (39:18) = 82:09
         Governor Latson M, Russell Gilardi M, Byron Evans M, Kim Ewings F
  22.  US SECRET SERVICE UNIFORMED DIVISION              
          26:14 26:36 30:59 (30:59) (31:15) = 83:49
         Teek Singh M, Emily Urban F, Walter Wojtanowski M, John Wojtanowski M,
         Nathan McMurrer M
  23.  FAIRFAX SHERIFF'S COALITION TEAM #1               
          26:18 32:44 35:07 (39:10) = 94:09
         Shaun Timothy M, Maegan Timothy F, Justin Sherwood M, Michelle Carter
         F
  24.  FCPD SWAT                                         
          31:29 35:21 35:23 (35:23) (35:23) = 102:13
         Clinton Beach F, Lee Northrop M, Brian Ruck M, Walter Fasci M, Sean
         Scott M
  25.  ACPD CHICKS                                       
          28:31 32:26 42:03 (61:35) (61:35) = 103:00
         Anita Capitello F, Mimi Nogales F, Linda Wuckovich F, Ally Scott F,
         Barbara Scott F

 
Fire Fighter Team Scoring

   1.  ARLINGTON COUNTY FIRE DEPARTMENT                  
          19:07 20:52 21:21 (27:21) (27:21) = 61:20
         Luke Ryan M, Craig Yinging M, Kenneth Bonicky M, Sarah-Maria
         Marchegiani F, Amanda Murphy F
   2.  MONTGOMERY COUNTY FIRE RESCUE                     
          18:27 21:06 22:40 (22:54) (25:01) = 62:13
         Brian O'Connor M, Richard Larocco M, Michael Hoert M, Nelson
         Ortiz-Cruz M, Derrick Wright M
   3.  PRINCE WILLIAM FIRE AND RESCUE                    
          20:20 21:23 22:04 (22:37) (25:33) = 63:47
         James Sanchez M, Donnie Everson M, Nicholas Feliciano M, Robert Faye M,
         Joseph Mirabile M
   4.  DCFD CLASS 352                                    
          20:30 22:22 23:36 (24:53) (30:28) = 66:28
         Derrell Owens M, Trevor Feist M, Curtis Patterson M, Bryan Sims M,
         Brian Page M
   5.  NORTHWEST EXPRESS                                 
          17:39 25:06 26:06 (29:46) (33:19) = 68:51
         Devin Lyons-Quirk M, Elvis Compton M, Sarah Greear F, Paul Schomburg M,
         Robert McCarry Jr M
   6.  FAIRFAX COUNTY FIRE & RESCUE                      
          21:01 21:23 27:59 (28:49) (29:11) = 70:23
         Justin Parrock M, Philip Pommerening M, Joseph Callahan M, Barbara
         Hayre F, Ronald Seghetti M
   7.  STERLING FIRE AND RESCUE                          
          24:55 25:29 25:30 (29:17) (31:00) = 75:54
         William Bliss M, Greg Maple M, Stephanie Leland F, Chris Kerkstra M,
         Skip Davison M
   8.  LOUDOUN COUNTY FIRE AND RESCUE                    
          21:10 23:53 31:52 = 76:55
         John Rice M, James Harvey M, Michiko Oishi F
   9.  FAIRFAX COUNTY FIRE STATION 13-B                  
          21:03 27:43 28:11 = 76:57
         Karl Goza M, Marc Campet M, Andrew Rose M
  10.  FAIR OAKS VOLUNTEER FIRE & RESCUE                 
          22:03 25:09 36:02 (40:26) = 83:14
         A Sawah M, Hana Brilliant F, Lisa Pelletier F, Mark Servello M
  11.  MOUNT WEATHER FIRE DEPARTMENT                     
          25:27 35:56 39:52 = 101:15
         Michael Fox M, Jeff Affolder M, Sara Degrange F


Military Team Scoring

   1.  USNA 22 CO                                        
          19:36 22:36 22:38 (31:27) = 64:50
         Aaron Davila M, Brandon Nichols M, Karl Kjono M, Zachary Digiovanni M


Open Team Scoring

   1.  ARLINGTON DEMOCRATS FOR FIRST RESPONDERS          
          15:28 18:12 19:38 (22:37) (22:38) = 53:18
         Allen Carr M, Alex Filides M, Ed Fendley M, Zach Fendley M, Jeff
         Kohmstedt M
   2.  U.S. ATTORNEY'S OFFICE                            
          17:34 18:52 21:55 (24:22) (27:09) = 58:21
         Steven Ward M, Paul Torzilli M, Justin Leiser M, Larry Leiser M,
         Timothy Belevetz M
   3.  BALFOUR BEATTY CONSTRUCTION                       
          20:35 22:21 23:23 (25:11) (25:21) = 66:19
         Chris Gibson M, Steven Thomas M, Jonathan Johnson M, Jimmy Briggs M,
         Ethan Laplante M
   4.  JUSTUS RUNNER                                     
          18:32 21:56 27:26 (42:21) (42:47) = 67:54
         Douglas Carl M, John Lynch M, William Wetzonis M, Trina Bowman F,
         Laura Perez F
   5.  11-MAY                                            
          21:00 23:33 23:40 (23:49) (30:46) = 68:13
         Spencer Brooks M, Kory Patrick M, Brick White M, Kevin Moore M,
         Kenneth Jolly M
   6.  SYNERGY HEALTH & FITNESS                          
          22:29 22:42 23:46 (24:10) (24:38) = 68:57
         Jessica Sands F, Frank Sands Jr M, Jae-Yoo Ko M, Mike Rowe M, John
         Johnson M
   7.  CEA                                               
          20:49 25:14 25:33 (27:57) (30:01) = 71:36
         Allison Carney F, Shawn Dubravac M, Bill Rollins M, Savage Ellen F,
         Mrs Rollins F
   8.  MITRE                                             
          22:27 24:31 25:35 (27:57) (30:43) = 72:33
         Mark Taczak M, Borys Senyk M, Kathleen Rudd F, James Diggans M, Eileen
         Boettcher F
   9.  TEN KEY MANIACS                                   
          24:13 24:20 24:46 (31:46) (38:23) = 73:19
         Rebecca Larson F, Daniel Larson M, Brian Burchette M, Lauren Ritzert F,
         Erin Burchette F
  10.  ARLINGTON CERT                                    
          22:11 22:59 29:08 (31:13) (35:43) = 74:18
         Phil Klingelhofer M, Henry Howard M, Paul Benton M, Michael Phillips M,
         Kara Crawley F
  11.  FURIOUS GEORGE                                    
          22:25 23:36 28:34 (28:34) (30:14) = 74:35
         Samir Naik M, Jeff Plewes M, Amelia Reyes F, Andrea Mournighan F,
         Kelli Thompson F
  12.  THE ENERGIZERS                                    
          18:20 27:10 30:17 (31:31) (36:39) = 75:47
         Doug Boron M, Megan McMahon F, John Schnagl M, Jeffrey Wright M,
         Camilla Ng F
  13.  COCHRANE SEAFOOD                                  
          22:14 23:47 32:14 = 78:15
         Keith Wetherby M, Claus Nielsen M, Celena Cochrane F
  14.  MORGANFRANKLIN                                    
          24:27 26:56 27:06 (27:14) (27:39) = 78:29
         Charles Vandenbossche M, Kevin Orrien M, Brian Wheeler M, Stephen Howe
         M, Ian Westerman M
  15.  DODAF                                             
          22:55 27:28 28:16 (28:57) (33:18) = 78:39
         Richie Kulakowski M, Walter Kulakowski M, Adam Kulakowski M, Steve
         Edson M, Paul Terebesi M
  16.  IDITAROD SYSTEMS                                  
          18:43 28:10 32:34 (35:17) (36:44) = 79:27
         Randolph Thur M, Chih-Wei Yi M, Natie Limpawuchara M, Renee Tiedemann
         F, Monica Sagrario F
  17.  MWAA FLYERS                                       
          23:52 26:45 29:35 (33:08) (34:22) = 80:12
         Shawn Webster M, Wayne Miller M, Gary Hart M, Timothy Moore M, Sherita
         Diggins F
  18.  ALION SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY                        
          26:39 26:55 29:07 (30:40) = 82:41
         Mike Quinlan M, James Demartino M, Monica Mora F, Kathie Kramer F
  19.  ATTRACTIVE NUISANCE                               
          26:14 27:22 30:06 (32:33) (40:07) = 83:42
         Robert Helminiak M, James Attanasio M, Andrew Guggenheim M, Alaina
         Van Horn F, Zach Lenkay M
  20.  TSA ACQUISITION                                   
          26:14 26:25 33:47 = 86:26
         Greg Gigantiello M, David Fleming M, Sandra Oliver F
  21.  UNITED STATES CAPITOL POLICE FRIENDS              
          21:31 32:29 32:33 (32:33) (33:17) = 86:33
         Katherine Poole F, Janet Camara F, Christi Trombino F, Laura
         Cunningham F, Kyleigh Napoletano F
  22.  KEANY PRODUCE COMPANY                             
          25:17 28:19 36:57 = 90:33
         Angela Cargiulo F, Daniel Keany M, Roy Cargiulo M
  23.  JUSTICE LEAGUE                                    
          23:22 32:38 36:46 (36:48) (36:48) = 92:46
         Dara Schulman F, Angela Antoniewicz F, Allison Vitalo F, Scott Logan M,
         Kerri Vitalo Logan F
  24.  TEAM SOLEUS                                       
          30:52 30:53 31:38 (33:40) (33:40) = 93:23
         Laura Topping F, Melissa Sanford F, Elizabeth Ittner F, Lori Brown F,
         Taacha Brown-Drummond F
  25.  JAVA JUNKIES                                      
          23:10 33:19 44:06 = 100:35
         Trent Sutherland M, Christy Pierce F, Monica Freidline F
  26.  TEAM ICX                                          
          30:56 30:56 39:30 = 101:22
         Kathleen Kerigan F, Steven West M, Jessica Bartlow F
  27.  SUPER TOP SECRET AGENCY (STSA)                    
          27:51 37:15 37:39 (39:10) (39:26) = 102:45
         Meaghen Murray F, John Alexander M, Geremy Gersh M, Catherine Urban F,
         Alina Barbulescu F
  28.  HOBY-NCA                                          
          22:26 31:51 55:53 (59:13) (59:15) = 110:10
         Malcolm McKay M, David Morrison M, Sonya McKay F, Stephanie Villaflor
         F, Kelly Morrison F
  29.  DOWDY FAMILY                                      
          40:01 40:01 40:16 (40:17) = 120:18
         Mitchell Dowdy M, Alicia Dowdy F, Betty Dowdy F, Gabriella Dowdy F
  30.  BENBELLE BUNCH                                    
          49:43 50:05 50:06 = 149:54
         Benjamin Fronshill M, Isabelle Fornshill F, Kevin Fornshill M


Running Club Team Scoring

   1.  PACERS RACING TEAM                                
          15:14 15:22 16:26 (16:33) (17:26) = 47:02
         Jorge Medina M, Mike Wardian M, Bert Rodriguez M, Erik Kean M, George
         Buckheit M
   2.  DC FRONTRUNNERS                                   
          18:55 23:17 23:31 (26:18) (31:25) = 65:43
         Brian Beary M, Gerald Langan M, Louis Lopez M, Onur Ozlu M, Larry
         Sternbane M
   3.  WILDCATS AND FRIENDS RUNNING CLUB                 
          24:50 26:19 28:39 = 79:48
         C Tapscott Buchanan M, Mark Jones M, Tim Johnson M
   4.  RUN FIFTY PLUS CLUB                               
          20:44 33:07 37:21 (48:42) = 91:12
         Jay Wind M, Anne Pastorkovich F, Christina Caravoulias F, Jeanne
         Larrison F





SPECIAL CATAGORY RESULTS

MALE Law Enforcement

    1   2677 Mark Viggiano       34 M South Riding VA         17:10 
    2    227 William Schaffer    40 M Arlington VA            18:05 
    3    237 Ej O'Malley         32 M Stafford VA             18:05 
    4    223 Duncan Edwards      39 M Leesburg VA             18:24 
    5   1045 Brad Byrnes         27 M Alexandria VA           18:45 
    6    498 Jason Vanhorn       33 M Lakeridge VA            19:25 
    7   2951 Steve Diederich     42 M Herndon VA              19:28 
    8   3042 Timothy Gallagher   39 M Silver Spring MD        19:36 
    9    689 Mike Fiore          27 M Staten Island NY        20:01 
   10    484 James Sanchez       34 M Washington DC           20:20 
   11    859 Nicholas Augustine  27 M Damascus MD             20:26 
   12   1582 Carmine Izzo        37 M Port St Lucie FL        20:32 
   13   2652 Jon Wright          35 M Quantico VA             20:45 
   14   3078 Stacey Moy          30 M Fairfax VA              20:51 
   15   1322 Tom Ferguson        35 M Quantico VA             20:51 
   16    690 Clint Homer         36 M Orchard Park NY         21:03 
   17   1452 Michael Grimsley    31 M Front Royal VA          21:03 
   18     50 Dan Borrelli        48 M Woodbridge VA           21:11 
   19    585 Ronald Wang         27 M Arlington VA            21:12 
   20    568 John Herc           35 M Fairfax VA              21:15 
   21    255 Tom Lawn            45 M Fairfax VA              21:16 
   22    934 Drew Bernota        33 M Germantown MD           21:20 
   23    646 Garrett Keeler      30 M Annapolis MD            21:21 
   24    245 Charles Iseman         M                         21:32 
   25    338 Kurt Colson         24 M Damascus MD             21:47 
   26    188 Bruce Blechl        38 M Fairfax VA              21:50 
   27   2180 Eric Rehberg        30 M Alexandria VA           21:52 
   28   2767 John Hauger         27 M Sterling PA             22:01 
   29    353 Matt Price          25 M Gaithersburg MD         22:05 
   30   1508 Rob Havranek        41 M Hudson OH               22:08 
   31   2207 Chris Rizzo         52 M Leesburg VA             22:18 
   32   1201 Peter Decena        53 M San Jose CA             22:19 
   33   1880 David McDonald      41 M Puyallup WA             22:19 
   34   1504 Matthew Haslinger   27 M Arlington VA            22:19 
   35   2950 John Archer         37 M Chantilly VA            22:23 
   36   3068 Stacey Moi          30 M Arlington VA            22:29 
   37   2301 Matt Schneck        45 M Arlington VA            22:44 
   38    225 Kevin Keithley      40 M Johnson City TN         22:44 
   39   2387 Michael Snyder      35 M Adamstown MD            22:46 
   40    490 Rob Berkebile       49 M Culpeper VA             22:49 
   41     59 Mark Wuckovich      48 M Springfield VA          22:56 
   42   2040 Robert Opsut        27 M Alexandria VA           22:59 
   43   3073 Bill Stowell        43 M Fairfax VA              23:00 
   44   3076 Chris Allotey       30 M Washington DC           23:05 
   45   1026 Myles Burke         46 M Quantico VA             23:15 
   46    494 Jarad Phelps        34 M Bealeton VA             23:21 
   47    504 Dan Harris          44 M Dumfries VA             23:23 
   48    582 Jason Sandoval      34 M Chantilly VA            23:24 
   49   1021 James Burack        44 M Milliken CO             23:27 
   50    195 Matthew Pleva       29 M Arlington VA            23:30 
   51    200 Craig Thibault      35 M Alexandria VA           23:34 
   52   1518 Trent Heinrichs     34 M Washington DC           23:34 
   53    199 Ricky Savage        50 M Fairfax Va 22030 VA     23:35 
   54    507 Dan Murphy          33 M Nokesville VA           23:41 
   55   1158 Ismael Cruz         58 M Burke VA                23:42 
   56     36 Kevin Moore         32 M Rio Rancho NM           23:49 
   57    580 Scott Rowan         26 M Arlington VA            23:50 
   58   1455 David Grothaus      49 M Alexandria VA           23:55 
   59     54 Luis Ordonez        45 M Reston VA               23:56 
   60    769 Chris Conte         33 M Baileys Crossroads VA   23:56 
   61    365 Andrew Newlove      23 M Rockville MD            23:56 
   62   1562 Geoff Huff          35 M Ames IA                 23:57 
   63    332 Bill Hutchinson     36 M Culpeper VA             23:59 
   64   2056 Robert Parker       29 M Alexandria VA           24:01 
   65   3049 Glen Melntosh       43 M                         24:05 
   66   2393 Michael Soden       33 M Jessup MD               24:06 
   67   2591 Seth Weinstein      40 M Alexandria VA           24:12 
   68    684 Governor Latson     45 M Ft. Washington MD       24:12 
   69   2027 Donald O'Halloran   59 M Bangor ME               24:15 
   70   2851 Michael Ronan       47 M Virginia Beach VA       24:18 
   71   1034 Jeff Burnside       34 M Arlington VA            24:18 
   72    570 Anthony Hingle      35 M Fairfax VA              24:19 
   73   2324 Paul Seehafer       48 M Garrisonville VA        24:20 
   74   2290 Scott Schelble      32 M Alexandria VA           24:21 
   75    492 Duary Harris        42 M Dumfries VA             24:21 
   76   2588 Brian Weimer        37 M Columbia MO             24:24 
   77   1104 Thomas Claymon      38 M Rochester MN            24:28 
   78   2643 Kevin Wolf          30 M Oakton VA               24:29 
   79    489 Joe Allen           29 M Manassas VA             24:30 
   80    362 Aaron France        27 M Washington DC           24:33 
   81   2075 Dan Perez           34 M Alexandria VA           24:33 
   82    210 Kenyatta Jackson    36 M Woodbridge VA           24:34 
   83    705 Adam Metcalf        36 M Washington DC           24:39 
   84    246 Russell Kleber         M                         24:42 
   85    491 Joe Coombs          36 M Manassas VA             24:45 
   86    496 Scott Vago          38 M Woodbridge VA           24:47 
   87   1307 Murray Farr         50 M Broadlands VA           24:48 
   88    235 Ron Lawrence        37 M Colfax CA               24:52 
   89   1025 Kevin Burke         41 M Lakeport CA             24:55 
   90   1655 Thomas Kennedy      46 M Springfield VA          24:55 
   91    454 Jamie Lytle         28 M Upper Marlboro MD       24:58 
   92    587 Jonathan Woolcock   31 M Herndon VA              25:03 
   93   2376 Karl Smith          34 M Mechanicsville VA       25:08 
   94    694 Greg Goldstein      25 M Arlington VA            25:10 
   95    508 Robert Surman       36 M Nokesville VA           25:11 
   96   2721 Luis Castillo       26 M Derwood MD              25:11 
   97   1010 Philip Brust        50 M Oceanside CA            25:13 
   98    100 Carl Courts         37 M Shepherdstown WV        25:14 
   99    562 Keith Billiot       41 M Chantilly VA            25:14 
  100   1797 Jonathan Lorenzen   35 M Arlington VA            25:16 
  101   3121 Bob Soto            45 M Arlington VA            25:21 
  102   1412 Darold Glander      47 M Red Wing MN             25:22 
  103    691 Joe Allen           29 M Arlington VA            25:24 
  104   2705 Larry Brooks        39 M Spotsylvania VA         25:29 
  105    234 Paul Grohowski      40 M Port St Lucie FL        25:31 
  106   3262 Nick Ferralli       25 M Kingstowne VA           25:32 
  107   1456 Matthew Groves      25 M Arlington VA            25:32 
  108   2806 Boyd Long           44 M Quantico Va VA          25:34 
  109    979 Heath Brannagan     37 M Mechanicsville VA       25:36 
  110   2039 Bruce Olson         53 M Powell WY               25:39 
  111   1750 Christopher Leeman  34 M Alexandria VA           25:42 
  112    577 Brian Mulcahy       24 M Manassas VA             25:45 
  113    217 David O'Neil        34 M Stephens City VA        25:52 
  114   2183 Lawrence Reik       39 M Eastlake OH             25:58 
  115    216 Ken Kestulevic      35 M Annandale VA            26:00 
  116    683 Russell Gilardi     25 M Rockville MD            26:05 
  117   1581 Brian Israel        28 M Waldorf MD              26:06 
  118    670 J Terbrock          35 M Dulles VA               26:07 
  119    651 Sean Patton         32 M Damascus MD             26:14 
  120   2807 Agustin Lopez       37 M Fairfax VA              26:14 
  121    674 Teek Singh          40 M Riverdale MD            26:14 
  122   2332 Francis Selph       35 M Woodbridge VA           26:16 
  123    363 Kevin Gaddis        41 M Springfield VA          26:18 
  124    205 Shaun Timothy       28 M Winchester VA           26:18 
  125    789 Tom Townsend        31 M                         26:18 
  126    228 Richard Blanton     41 M Evansville IN           26:24 
  127   1490 John Harner         40 M Fredericksburg VA       26:33 
  128    207 John Chrisinger     49 M Fairfax VA              26:36 
  129    101 Paul Lee            33 M Fairfax VA              26:38 
  130   2328 Jean Selb           40 M Ashburn VA              26:39 
  131   3120 Joe Gutierrez       37 M Arlington VA            26:43 
  132   1614 Jeffrey Jones       34 M Arlington VA            26:45 
  133   2232 David Root          36 M Hampstead MD            26:46 
  134    341 Timothy Dutko       22 M Germantown MD           26:54 
  135   1186 Mike Davis          47 M North Little Rock AR    26:54 
  136    192 Steve Lawson        39 M Chantilly VA            26:54 
  137    339 Nicholas Culler     26 M Frederick MD            26:55 
  138    856 Greg Assenmacher    48 M Grand Junction CO       26:56 
  139    573 Leonard Levine      40 M Chantilly VA            26:58 
  140   2609 Jodi Whitfield      39 M Cordova TN              27:00 
  141   1047 Ian Cahill          33 M Alexandria VA           27:03 
  142    351 Greg Phillips       34 M Rockville MD            27:06 
  143   2760 Richard Gast        37 M Cascade MD              27:06 
  144    701 Eric Reiley         37 M Centreville VA          27:10 
  145   1505 William Haslinger   60 M Hamburg NY              27:17 
  146   1601 Steve Johnson       46 M Highlands Ranch CO      27:18 
  147    244 Doug Wologo         46 M League City TX          27:24 
  148   1481 Dominique Hamilton  27 M Arlington VA            27:25 
  149    236 Todd Lawrie         44 M Clinton CT              27:25 
  150    774 Jeff Harrington     39 M Alexandria VA           27:27 
  151    584 John Szczech        27 M Fairfax VA              27:27 
  152   1517 John Heinen         40 M Grayson GA              27:27 
  153    335 Edwin Rivera        42 M Manassas VA             27:28 
  154   2477 Raymond Talley Iii  29 M Baltimore MD            27:46 
  155   1132 Scott Cooper        38 M Denton TX               27:48 
  156   1128 Charles Cook        49 M Springfield MA          27:54 
  157    220 Jay Greenberg       32 M Falls Church VA         27:55 
  158    563 Gary Boggs          52 M Fairfax VA              27:59 
  159   1011 Sean Bryson         34 M Reston VA               28:00 
  160   3261 Michael Rossiter    28 M Centreville VA          28:03 
  161    189 Tim Field           49 M Reston VA               28:03 
  162    503 Robert Gudaitis     26 M Triangle VA             28:03 
  163   2381 Rodney Smith        34 M Washington DC           28:04 
  164   1540 M Hoesel            51 M Quantoco VA             28:06 
  165   1421 Raul Gonzalez       35 M McAllen TX              28:07 
  166    240 Tod Sockman         40 M West Sacramento CA      28:09 
  167   2170 Robert Rappoport    43 M Rockville MD            28:10 
  168   1654 James Kenna         52 M Boyce VA                28:13 
  169    333 Tim Kotlowski       39 M Manassas VA             28:13 
  170   1369 Michael Franks      29 M Quicksburg VA           28:15 
  171   2434 Steve Stennett      46 M Jessup MD               28:18 
  172    586 Darren Wolpert      47 M Chantilly VA            28:19 
  173   2604 Jim Whitcomb        55 M Livonia MI              28:19 
  174   1403 Raymond Gessner     23 M Round Hill VA           28:22 
  175   2155 Douglas Quartetti   41 M Alexandria VA           28:31 
  176    232 Joseph Finch        42 M Indianapolis IN         28:33 
  177    233 Joe Fiumara         42 M Lake Havasu City AZ     28:36 
  178    699 Clinton Preston     34 M Manassas VA             28:39 
  179   3182 Tony Borrelli       58 M Brecksville OH          28:39 
  180   1610 Stuart Jonas        43 M Arlington VA            28:39 
  181    452 John Kinnard        42 M South Riding VA         28:40 
  182    700 Jason Ratcliffe     31 M Woodbridge VA           28:40 
  183    768 Thomas O'Donnell       M Amherst MA              28:41 
  184    357 Jeff Delinski       39 M Woodbridge VA           28:43 
  185    105 Jose Quiroz         28 M Dumfries VA             28:45 
  186   2312 Adam Schultz        32 M Sterling VA             28:54 
  187   2084 James Petty         55 M Front Royal VA          29:03 
  188   1722 David Kurzinsky     44 M Canton OH               29:04 
  189   2431 Matthew Steinfurth  23 M Leesburg VA             29:07 
  190   1468 Joseph Hacay        25 M Sterling VA             29:09 
  191    730 Aleks Daigle        37 M Arlington VA            29:09 
  192   2420 Randy Stackpole     23 M Ashburn VA              29:12 
  193   1947 Steve Moore         53 M Quantico VA             29:16 
  194    502 Christopher Drew    37 M Spotsylvania VA         29:17 
  195   1375 Adam Furusho        40 M Ashburn VA              29:19 
  196    642 Glen Camara         37 M Stevensville MD         29:21 
  197    215 Michael Ittner      30 M Herndon VA              29:21 
  198    346 Tom Harrington      29 M Gaitersburg MD          29:23 
  199    345 Steven Goldberg     22 M Rockville MD            29:27 
  200   1008 Robert Bruns        34 M Leesburg VA             29:37 
  201   2461 Jason Suffredini    29 M Arlington VA            29:42 
  202   2223 Manuel Rodriguez    47 M Quantico VA             29:42 
  203   1297 Gary Evans          43 M King George VA          29:44 
  204   2228 David Rogers        31 M Arlington VA            29:48 
  205   2275 Victor Sanguanboon  29 M Arlington VA            29:50 
  206    500 Russ Crandol        27 M Fredericksburg VA       29:56 
  207   2046 Danith Oum          38 M Bowie MD                30:01 
  208   2200 Charles Riddle      38 M Vienna VA               30:03 
  209    106 Rodney Singer       40 M Arlington VA            30:14 
  210   2197 Robert Richardson   38 M Frankfort KY            30:19 
  211    987 Scott Breshears     46 M Kansas City KS          30:20 
  212    506 Steve Mercer        37 M Stafford VA             30:23 
  213   1022 Jeff Burgess        43 M Gainesville VA          30:25 
  214    773 Scott Reynolds      39 M Alexandria VA           30:32 
  215    704 Chris Lee           34 M Washington DC           30:34 
  216    455 Jeff Pynn           36 M Alexandria VA           30:37 
  217    893 H Baron             38 M Bryan TX                30:39 
  218   1492 Daniel Harrington   41 M Silver Spring MD        30:41 
  219    914 Steven Beeuwsaert   48 M Sacramento CA           30:42 
  220    243 David Williams      52 M Visalia CA              30:45 
  221     34 Kenneth Jolly       30 M Stafford VA             30:46 
  222    818 Russell Alberti     30 M Woodbridge VA           30:49 
  223   2586 Robert Webre        44 M Gonzales LA             30:50 
  224    212 Sean Whitmore       48 M Arlington VA            30:51 
  225   2231 Carlos Rolon Jr     33 M Alexandria VA           30:51 
  226   2720 Shawn Castano       33 M Pleasant Valley NY      30:51 
  227   2529 Bruce Twiggs        43 M Ocean City NJ           30:54 
  228   2448 Jeff Stovall        30 M Alexandria VA           30:55 
  229   2844 Michael Ramsey      45 M Manassas VA             30:58 
  230    679 Walter Wojtanowski  24 M Ellicott City MD        30:59 
  231    678 John Wojtanowski    39 M Ellicott City MD        30:59 
  232   1007 Benjamin Brown-Bieb 28 M Arlington VA            31:00 
  233    575 William Morris      59 M Fairfax VA              31:00 
  234    802 Joseph Abbate Iv    23 M Fairfax VA              31:07 
  235    702 Benjamin Sisk       25 M Arlington VA            31:08 
  236    211 Mario Pereyra-Torre 32 M Fairfax VA              31:09 
  237   1885 James McGuire       40 M Washington DC           31:11 
  238    928 James Berlin        46 M Warren MI               31:14 
  239    672 Nathan McMurrer     30 M Gainesville VA          31:15 
  240   1491 Brian Harpster      45 M Leesburg VA             31:25 
  241   1543 Lee Holdsworth      52 M Washington DC           31:26 
  242   2671 Ali Zeighani        30 M Rockville MD            31:26 
  243   2902 Mick Wenmoth        45 M Thurmont MD             31:33 
  244   1530 David Herbstreit    47 M Centreville VA          31:37 
  245    213 David Barr          31 M Fairfax VA              31:37 
  246    495 Mark Search         27 M Manassas VA             31:41 
  247    681 Byron Evans         26 M Herndon VA              31:52 
  248   1954 David Morris        44 M Woodbridge VA           31:52 
  249    857 Robert Atherton     41 M Hampton IL              31:52 
  250   1873 Mark McCaffrey      47 M Purcellville VA         31:54 
  251   1890 Patrick McLaney     43 M Quantico VA             32:00 
  252   2001 Paul Noel           31 M New Orleans LA          32:02 
  253     52 Robert Jones           M Woodbridge VA           32:04 
  254   2187 John Repetto        51 M Carrollton GA           32:04 
  255    566 Apolonio Collazo    44 M Chantilly VA            32:05 
  256    229 Lance Bothell       38 M Sugar Land TX           32:06 
  257   1091 Steve Childers      41 M Coeur D'alene ID        32:06 
  258    696 Brandon Hendrick    27 M Fairfax VA              32:08 
  259    560 Perry Altadonna     24 M Fairfax VA              32:09 
  260   2373 Zigmond Slevinsky   26 M Alexandria VA           32:09 
  261    196 Leonard Reynolds Sr 47 M Dumfries VA             32:10 
  262   3151 Ken Mazza           41 M Quantico VA             32:11 
  263   1625 Mitchell Kanehailua 41 M Hilo HI                 32:11 
  264   1800 Christopher Love    40 M Quantico VA             32:20 
  265   1711 Anthony Krauss      40 M Arlington VA            32:23 
  266    209 Patrick Henry       55 M Fredericksburg VA       32:23 
  267   1775 Thomas Lightner     52 M Oxon Hill MD            32:24 
  268   2740 Gene Demczar        47 M Schaghticoke NY         32:29 
  269   1323 Dennis Fernet       54 M Troy NY                 32:32 
  270   2405 Tom Sparks          36 M Hartselle AL            32:33 
  271   1422 Scott Gooding       48 M Pompano Beach FL        32:39 
  272    367 Dave Webb           45 M Manassas VA             32:51 
  273    344 Oscar Giron         34 M Germantown MD           32:53 
  274   2000 Leon Nixon          44 M Los Angeles CA          32:53 
  275   1521 Killian Hemmy       28 M Alexandria VA           32:54 
  276   3239 Joel Wright         29 M Fredericksburg VA       32:56 
  277   1717 Thomas Krsnich      50 M Black Creek WI          32:57 
  278   1471 Chris Hagwood       41 M Garner NC               32:59 
  279    108 George Wagreich     25 M Arlington VA            33:02 
  280   2289 Jonathan Scheibel   31 M Haymarket VA            33:06 
  281    787 Erik Gillenwater    34 M Eldersburg MD           33:11 
  282    641 Christopher Babouli 29 M Crofton MD              33:20 
  283   2105 Mike Pinson         47 M Arlington VA            33:23 
  284    499 Shawn Beck          34 M Dumfries VA             33:30 
  285    259 Tom Aardema         39 M Alexandria VA           33:30 
  286   1154 Mike Crosbie        50 M Manassas VA             33:32 
  287   3237 Larry Kuhns         51 M Homer AK                33:37 
  288   2785 Michael Johnson     40 M Eureka CA               33:51 
  289   2549 Matthew Vess        23 M Ashburn VA              33:53 
  290   2497 Neil Thompson       52 M Arlington VA            33:55 
  291   2761 Jonah Goobic        28 M Alexandria VA           34:02 
  292    645 John Gibson         24 M Woodbridge VA           34:04 
  293   1883 Ian McGrail         41 M Gibraltar               34:08 
  294   1507 Chuck Haugan        45 M Gainesville VA          34:15 
  295   2789 David Kaplan        22 M Leesburg VA             34:24 
  296   1347 Kevin Fling         32 M Eldersburg MD           34:25 
  297   1190 Donald Davis Iii    39 M Mechanicsville VA       34:29 
  298   2889 Robert Swearingen   48 M Tallahassee FL          34:47 
  299   2264 Mike Sager          50 M Baton Rouge LA          35:05 
  300    204 Justin Sherwood     35 M Ashburn VA              35:07 
  301    453 Leonard Lee         44 M Columbia MD             35:09 
  302   1997 Michael Nichols     41 M Tipton IN               35:13 
  303   2468 Robert Swartz Iii   46 M Annandale VA            35:20 
  304    257 Lee Northrop        51 M Annandale VA            35:21 
  305    984 Ken Brennan         48 M Annandale VA            35:21 
  306   2095 Jey Phillips        35 M Annandale VA            35:21 
  307   3184 Michael Shanley     43 M Plantsville CT          35:23 
  308    258 Brian Ruck          32 M Centreville VA          35:23 
  309    253 Walter Fasci        33 M Alexandria VA           35:23 
  310   2866 Sean Scott          41 M Fairfax Station VA      35:23 
  311    252 Anthony Depoto      39 M Annandale VA            35:25 
  312   1457 Patrick Grubar      41 M Washington DC           35:44 
  313    208 James Clemons       40 M Clinton MD              35:48 
  314    366 Ronald Pavlik       37 M Washington DC           35:52 
  315    102 Robert Lutz         39 M Berryville VA           35:55 
  316   2689 David Aymami        45 M Minden NV               36:02 
  317   3013 Brian Mucker        27 M Forest Heights MD       36:06 
  318    239 Jody Scifres        38 M Roswell NM              36:37 
  319   1500 Jeff Harry          36 M Arlington VA            37:00 
  320   1244 David Dowda         38 M Longwood FL             37:01 
  321   3236 Kevin Ware          43 M Hanson MA               37:03 
  322   1236 Greg Dominguez      45 M Peoria AZ               37:10 
  323   2280 John Sawyer         44 M Orland Park IL          37:12 
  324   2854 Joseph Salvaggio    40 M Helotes TX              37:18 
  325   3199 Brian Pratt         44 M Santa Clarita CA        37:21 
  326   1489 James Harlow        47 M Gainesville VA          37:43 
  327   2706 Donald Bullard, Jr. 51 M Stafford VA             37:53 
  328   2730 Will Couvillon      32 M Gainesville VA          38:02 
  329    103 James Overholt      33 M Arlington VA            38:05 
  330   1960 Thomas Mulhearn      8 M Westmont IL             38:10 
  331   2506 William Tokajer     46 M Ellenton FL             38:18 
  332    790 Donald Wyant        53 M Woodbine MD             38:21 
  333   2556 Gary Vollmer        40 M Alexandria VA           38:43 
  334    909 Kyle Beach          28 M Washington DC           38:56 
  335   2788 James Joy Iii       21 M Chantilly VA            39:07 
  336   2865 Howie Scott         43 M Annandale VA            39:13 
  337   2667 Ira Yow             55 M Springfield VA          39:18 
  338   3196 David Duffett       38 M Manassas VA             39:22 
  339   1348 Darrell Flournoy    43 M Fredericksburg VA       39:25 
  340   1956 Jack Morris         42 M Enid OK                 39:26 
  341   1806 Anthony Lucus       41 M Indepedence KY          39:28 
  342    885 Michael Balsley     29 M Fredericksburg VA       39:28 
  343   1881 John McEntire       55 M Kailua HI               39:41 
  344    241 James Stormes       48 M West Palm Beach FL      39:42 
  345   1913 Kenneth Meola       41 M Keene NH                39:42 
  346   1899 Mark Mears          47 M Bonney Lake WA          39:42 
  347   1059 Mike Carlson        47 M Landover MD             40:01 
  348    167 Mitchell Dowdy      41 M Gaithersburg MD         40:01 
  349   2943 Dan Tubman          32 M Odenton MD              40:02 
  350   2876 Robert Smith        44 M Leavenworth KS          40:09 
  351   1069 Chris Carson        23 M Millersville MD         40:31 
  352   1808 Scott Lund          37 M Combined Locks WI       40:32 
  353    567 Sandy Dimmer        35 M Quantico VA             41:09 
  354   1586 Evan Jayson         39 M Chester Gap VA          42:26 
  355   1175 James Daly          43 M Ashburn VA              42:48 
  356   2347 Bradley Shepherd    37 M Manassas VA             43:15 
  357   2190 Eddie Reyes         41 M Alexandria VA           43:45 
  358   2319 Duane Scott         44 M Fort Atkinson WI        44:04 
  359   2081 Joseph Pettus       43 M Washington DC           45:15 
  360    561 Margaret Bedolla    39 M Chantilly VA            45:21 
  361    360 Zackery Durham      10 M Middletown MD           45:57 
  362    358 Doug Durham         38 M Middletown MD           46:17 
  363    836 Patricio Alvarez    28 M Lorton VA               46:18 
  364   1018 Shawn Buker         45 M Alexandria VA           48:18 
  365   1273 Eric Eickholz       39 M Bethesda MD             48:54 
  366   2424 Ted Stanich         41 M Leesburg VA             49:02 
  367    136 Kevin Fornshill     46 M Alexandria VA           50:06 
  368   3005 Keith Dobuler       43 M Stafford VA             51:27 
  369    973 Charles Boyer       64 M Fairfax VA              52:56 
  370   3025 Bennet Bolton       45 M 20152                   63:41 


FEMALE Law Enforcement
    1   2815 Lauren Manero       26 F Ft. Belvoir VA          17:47 
    2    786 Ann Giardina        30 F Elkridge MD             21:56 
    3    760 Mary Gavin          44 F Annandale VA            23:13 
    4    354 Susanna Stanley     23 F Gaithersburg MD         23:57 
    5    347 Stefanie Hesse      22 F Olney MD                23:58 
    6    190 Julie Fletcher      37 F Woodbridge VA           24:08 
    7   1688 Laura Klutz         31 F Front Royal VA          24:41 
    8   2164 Jolanta Rak         30 F Zory                    24:58 
    9   2483 Julie Tenney-Hollan 29 F Arlington VA            25:00 
   10   2982 Jenna Covucci       26 F Arlington VA            25:15 
   11    497 Tara Vanhorn        29 F Lakeridge VA            25:18 
   12    692 Kerrianne Corbett   25 F Marshall VA             25:23 
   13   2784 Stephanie Janis     26 F Alexandria VA           25:51 
   14    718 Diana Hill          45 F Springfield VA          25:55 
   15    493 Kimberly Norton     36 F Stafford VA             25:57 
   16    825 Kate Alleman        46 F Springfield VA          26:09 
   17   1352 Andra Folescu       31 F Alexandria VA           26:21 
   18    565 Jodi Border         41 F Centreville VA          26:35 
   19    676 Emily Urban         27 F Fairfax VA              26:36 
   20    695 Jenny Guacena       33 F Woodbridge VA           27:14 
   21    219 Martha Beltran      33 F Arlington VA            27:56 
   22   1696 Kristina Korobov    35 F Leesburg VA             27:59 
   23   2736 Carolyn Davis       58 F Fairfax VA              28:29 
   24     43 Anita Capitello     43 F Arlington VA            28:31 
   25    788 Meghann Holloway    28 F Elkridge MD             28:41 
   26    191 Karen Hamel         43 F Burke VA                28:53 
   27   2454 Tonya Sturgill      35 F Fairfax VA              29:02 
   28    571 Kristee Jackson     33 F                         29:12 
   29    884 Amie Balle          31 F Oceanside CA            29:26 
   30   2490 Courtney Thibault   33 F Alexandria VA           29:27 
   31    569 Sara Hinderer       28 F Quantico VA             29:28 
   32    198 Sabrina Ruck        30 F Centreville VA          29:42 
   33    961 Jennifer Boone      36 F Vienna VA               29:46 
   34    588 Wendy Woolcock      35 F Herndon VA              29:58 
   35   1522 MacY Henderson      28 F Arlington VA            29:58 
   36    564 Jennell Boggs       39 F Fairfax VA              30:15 
   37    649 Marisely Nieves     23 F Hanover MD              30:29 
   38   2395 Jacqueline Soliz    37 F Lorton VA               30:42 
   39    572 Keri Jasso          38 F Chantilly VA            30:45 
   40     63 Anne Zalewski       46 F Alexandria VA           30:56 
   41    576 Catherine Morris    25 F Arlington VA            30:59 
   42   1064 Lynda Carpenter     30 F Arlington VA            31:00 
   43   1952 Caroline Morgan     24 F Fairfax VA              31:03 
   44    505 Erika Hernandez     33 F Bealeton VA             31:11 
   45   1106 Diana Cobo          35 F Gaithersburg MD         31:24 
   46   1966 Shannon Murphy      29 F Rockville MD            31:26 
   47    248 Clinton Beach       35 F Manassas VA             31:29 
   48   1134 Juana Cordova       34 F Arlington VA            31:33 
   49    669 Dominique Giroux    26 F Vienna VA               31:59 
   50    578 Morgan Pillard      25 F Arlington VA            32:07 
   51   1716 Anne Kringen        24 F Arlington VA            32:10 
   52   1725 Angela Kyprianou    29 F Arlington VA            32:12 
   53   2161 Jacqueline Rafterry 41 F Bowie MD                32:13 
   54   1743 Fabiana Leal        37 F Arlington VA            32:22 
   55   1734 Teresa Lange        50 F Arlington VA            32:23 
   56     46 Mimi Nogales        45 F Germantown MD           32:26 
   57    501 Heather Darling     29 F Dumfries VA             32:40 
   58    206 Maegan Timothy      29 F Winchester VA           32:44 
   59   2479 Judy Taylor         43 F Alexandria VA           32:48 
   60   2654 Stephanie Yanta     36 F Alexandria VA           32:54 
   61   1243 Michele Douglas     38 F Sterling VA             32:54 
   62    331 Renee Hilleary      32 F Manassas VA             33:19 
   63   1153 Susan Crosbie       45 F Manassas VA             33:31 
   64   1620 Valerie Juick       44 F Las Vegas NV            33:34 
   65   2516 Priscilla Trentham  44 F Winston-Salem NC        33:34 
   66   1556 Georgianna Howard   41 F Springfield VA          33:42 
   67   2496 Marjorie Thompson   47 F Arlington VA            33:55 
   68   2380 Katherine Smith     36 F Washington DC           34:04 
   69   1986 Leah Nemetz         31 F Reston VA               34:09 
   70   2237 Patricia Rossiter   39 F Royal Oak MI            34:09 
   71    939 Caroline Biehl      25 F Tucson VA               34:12 
   72   1346 Jennifer Fling      30 F Eldersburg MD           34:25 
   73   2589 Karen Weinstein     47 F Alexandria VA           34:27 
   74   1860 Joe Massey          38 F Memphis TN              34:45 
   75   1788 Karen Lochli        34 F Waldorf MD              34:48 
   76   2346 Donna Shearn        46 F Newark CA               35:03 
   77    942 Tammy Binder        42 F Tallahassee FL          35:05 
   78    905 Alicia Baumann      33 F Alexandria VA           35:05 
   79    197 Shelley Rogers      25 F Arlington VA            35:22 
   80   1545 Katherine Holloway  22 F Arlington VA            35:24 
   81    772 Alison Arbogast     27 F Falls Church VA         35:44 
   82    643 Kimberly Cardozo    26 F Alexandria VA           36:03 
   83   2005 Megan Norris        29 F Arlington VA            36:06 
   84   1768 Lacretia Lewis      30 F Alexandria VA           36:11 
   85   1195 Frances De Choudens 39 F Alexandria VA           36:18 
   86   2797 Jenny Klinck        29 F Stafford VA             37:01 
   87   2333 Annelise Selvaggi   43 F Arlington VA            37:01 
   88   2430 Sherine Stead       40 F Eldersburg MD           37:05 
   89   3198 Patty Pratt         37 F Santa Clarita CA        37:21 
   90   2099 Earlene Pierre      43 F Alexandria VA           37:28 
   91    226 Katy Rogers         28 F Alexandria VA           37:49 
   92   3257 Gwendolyn Gunter    42 F Minneapolis MN          37:53 
   93    231 Cheryl Degroff-Berr 50 F Tallahassee FL          37:53 
   94   2729 Maria Couvillon     32 F Gainesville VA          38:01 
   95   1020 Vera Bumpers        50 F Houston TX              38:30 
   96    230 Susan Canete        43 F Stockton CA             38:34 
   97   2208 Rayna Roach         22 F Washington DC           39:06 
   98    201 Michelle Carter     30 F Fairfax VA              39:10 
   99    682 Kim Ewings          40 F Temple Hills MD         39:18 
  100   2320 Linda Scott         46 F Reinholds PA            39:41 
  101   1673 Allyson Kidd        27 F Silver Spring MD        40:41 
  102    771 Jackie McClelland   42 F Kingstowne VA           40:45 
  103   1159 Crista Cueto        32 F Falls Church VA         41:29 
  104    644 Cara Cueto          30 F Falls Church VA         41:29 
  105    640 Jessica Baboulis    31 F Crofton MD              41:59 
  106     49 Linda Wuckovich     45 F Springfield VA          42:03 
  107    309 Trina Bowman        49 F                         42:21 
  108   1019 Lucinda Buker       51 F Alexandria VA           42:42 
  109   2836 Patricia Pena       36 F Arlington VA            44:08 
  110   2435 Kee White           34 F Fredericksburg VA       44:12 
  111    310 Karen Boyd          40 F Glenn Dale MD           44:25 
  112    648 Deborah Lippay      41 F Alexandria VA           45:17 
  113    650 Mary Palazzolo      52 F Woodbridge VA           45:17 
  114    361 Sarah Durham         9 F Middletown MD           46:17 
  115    359 Lisa Durham         40 F Middletown MD           46:17 
  116    314 Lawanda Jones       45 F Manassas VA             47:14 
  117   2002 Stacey Noem         41 F Leesburg VA             49:01 
  118     51 Taylor Borrelli      9 F Woodbridge VA           50:12 
  119   1682 Sean Kirgan         33 F Alexandria VA           52:39 
  120   1483 Peggy Hammond       57 F Fairfax VA              52:56 
  121    693 Rosemarie Daly      26 F Alexandria VA           53:52 
  122    104 Jackie Quiroz       27 F Dumfries VA             53:58 
  123   2770 Jennifer Hill       37 F Stafford VA             55:21 
  124   1331 Katie Filbert       28 F Washington DC           55:27 
  125    249 Chantel Cochrane    35 F Warrenton VA            56:29 
  126    647 Andrea Koshko       32 F Baltimore MD            56:39 
  127     35 Holly Jolly         28 F Stafford VA             56:58 
  128     48 Ally Scott          11 F Springfield VA          61:35 
  129     47 Barbara Scott       46 F Springfield VA          61:35 
  130    581 Shannon Ryan        43 F Quantico VA             62:54 


MALE Fire Fighter
    1    442 Devin Lyons-Quirk   24 M Arlington VA            17:39 
    2    389 Brian O'Connor      42 M Montgoomery Village MD  18:27 
    3     86 Luke Ryan           30 M Arlington VA            19:07 
    4    154 Derrell Owens       28 M Washington DC           20:30 
    5   2914 Trevor Nelson       40 M Arlington VA            20:32 
    6   2681 Craig Yinging       29 M Arlington VA            20:52 
    7    180 Justin Parrock      28 M Fairfax VA              21:01 
    8    186 Karl Goza           28 M Falls Church VA         21:03 
    9    386 Richard Larocco     36 M Mt Airy MD              21:06 
   10    330 John Rice           42 M Martinsburg WV          21:10 
   11     83 Kenneth Bonicky     26 M Springfield VA          21:21 
   12    469 Donnie Everson      37 M Stafford VA             21:23 
   13    181 Philip Pommerening  43 M Arlington VA            21:23 
   14    175 A Sawah             49 M Fairfax VA              22:03 
   15    471 Nicholas Feliciano  23 M Fairfax VA              22:04 
   16    976 Fred Brandell Jr    38 M Farifax VA              22:13 
   17    153 Trevor Feist        22 M Rehoboth Beach DE       22:22 
   18   2073 Brian Pelletier     40 M South Riding VA         22:30 
   19    470 Robert Faye         41 M Stafford VA             22:37 
   20    385 Michael Hoert       22 M Havre De Grace` MD      22:40 
   21    390 Nelson Ortiz-Cruz   38 M Montgomery Village MD   22:54 
   22    157 Curtis Patterson    26 M Arlington VA            23:36 
   23   2204 Kevin Riordan       42 M Haymarket Virginia VA   23:39 
   24    328 James Harvey        34 M Washington DC           23:53 
   25   1309 Donald Farruggia    44 M Abingdon MD             24:41 
   26    158 Bryan Sims          22 M Gaithersburg MD         24:53 
   27   1467 Kyung Ha            35 M Gainesville VA          24:53 
   28    950 William Bliss       28 M Sterling VA             24:55 
   29    394 Derrick Wright      43 M New Market MD           25:01 
   30   2757 Linwood Frye, Jr.   44 M Alexandria VA           25:05 
   31    440 Elvis Compton       28 M Arlington VA            25:06 
   32    421 Michael Fox         30 M Bluemont VA             25:27 
   33   2985 Greg Maple          25 M Sterling VA             25:29 
   34   1950 Joseph Morell       23 M Arlington VA            25:33 
   35    481 Joseph Mirabile     23 M Bristow VA              25:33 
   36    480 Jim Mirabile        33 M Bristow VA              25:40 
   37   2457 John Subaitani      25 M Alexandria VA           25:56 
   38   2083 Kevin Petty         25 M Arlington VA            26:00 
   39    388 Russell Miles       26 M Silver Spring MD        26:14 
   40    391 Chris Price         29 M Fairfax VA              26:15 
   41   3221 Dustin Poist        26 M New Oxford PA           26:36 
   42    472 Kurt Heindrichs     37 M Stafford VA             26:43 
   43    468 Matthew Eckert      34 M Culpeper VA             27:32 
   44   2930 David Reynolds      16 M                         27:33 
   45   2870 Adam Shannon        37 M Shepherdstown WV        27:39 
   46    185 Marc Campet         22 M Broadlands VA           27:43 
   47    483 Thomas Rish         25 M Remington VA            27:44 
   48    177 Joseph Callahan     31 M Centreville VA          27:59 
   49   1247 Michael Doyle       51 M Arlington VA            28:02 
   50    187 Andrew Rose         22 M Locust Grove VA         28:11 
   51    475 Allen Lagrave       26 M Fairfax VA              28:38 
   52    485 James Snitwongse    23 M Woodbridge VA           28:42 
   53    459 Curt Brodie         47 M Manassas VA             28:58 
   54    184 Ronald Seghetti     43 M Emmitsburg MD           29:11 
   55   1663 Chris Kerkstra      28 M Sterling VA             29:17 
   56    393 Lawrence Woltz      29 M Aspers PA               29:20 
   57    482 Chris Moody         34 M Manassas VA             29:38 
   58    445 Paul Schomburg      33 M McLean VA               29:46 
   59     84 Fabian Manino       27 M Alexandria VA           29:54 
   60   1129 Ray Cook            51 M Alexandria VA           30:01 
   61    456 Armando Arroyo      28 M Gainesville VA          30:12 
   62    463 Shawn Crispin       39 M Stafford VA             30:16 
   63    155 Brian Page          30 M Crofton MD              30:28 
   64   2732 Robert Crandall     25 M Alexandria VA           30:40 
   65   1974 Michael Nally       33 M Bluemont VA             30:40 
   66   1370 Matthew Frazier     23 M Germantown MD           30:42 
   67    176 Mervin Barrera      36 M Alexandria VA           30:58 
   68   1192 Skip Davison        28 M Sterling VA             31:00 
   69    464 Eric Diez           27 M Woodbridge VA           31:06 
   70   1473 Stephen Haines      39 M Centreville VA          31:28 
   71   3229 Jeffrey Tolle       47 M Leesburg VA             31:28 
   72    144 Joe Lowry           25 M Arlington VA            31:42 
   73    479 Larry Milbourne     26 M Manassas Park VA        32:06 
   74    465 Eric Dombkowski     36 M Strasburg VA            32:43 
   75    460 Warren Broughton    29 M Woodbridge VA           32:46 
   76    178 Gregg Hayre         47 M Falls Church VA         33:17 
   77    443 Robert McCarry Jr   31 M Falls Church VA         33:19 
   78   3132 Charles Cox         25 M Springfield VA          33:20 
   79   1208 John Delaney Jr     38 M Alexandria VA           33:58 
   80   1444 Rodney Grenke       27 M Chambersburg PA         34:00 
   81    477 Cameron Malone      22 M Washington DC           34:09 
   82    457 Craig Avallone      35 M Bristow VA              34:23 
   83    461 Luderic Claustro    35 M Fairfax VA              34:25 
   84   2777 Anthony Hougan      34 M Arlington VA            34:32 
   85   1710 Vincent Krause      31 M Herndon VA              34:36 
   86   2949 Scott Pardi         40 M Arlington VA            34:47 
   87   1125 Rolando Contreras   29 M Woodbridge VA           34:48 
   88    712 Rick Genesy         37 M Woodbridge VA           34:51 
   89   1795 Tony Lopes          34 M Rockville MD            34:57 
   90    419 Jeff Affolder       40 M Winchester VA           35:56 
   91    444 Tony Schloss        46 M Falls Church VA         36:32 
   92    488 James Walker        27 M Stafford VA             37:54 
   93    474 John Hornaday       34 M Manassas VA             38:29 
   94   1515 Thomas Hedrick      37 M Mechanicsville MD       38:48 
   95   2338 Mark Servello       47 M Chantilly VA            40:26 
   96   2235 Thomas Rose         33 M Alexandria VA           41:45 
   97   2317 Justin Scott        30 M Centreville VA          43:21 
   98   2508 Vernon Tomczak      41 M Sterling VA             46:05 
   99    487 Steve Strauderman   52 M Manassas VA             49:20 
  100   2167 Jake Ramsay         33 M Arlington VA            51:31 


FEMALE Fire Fighter
    1    880 Sarah Baker         30 F Frederick MD            23:03 
    2    173 Hana Brilliant      32 F Vienna VA               25:09 
    3   1760 Stephanie Leland    28 F Arlington VA            25:30 
    4    441 Sarah Greear        27 F Vienna VA               26:06 
    5   2630 Amy Wilmerton       42 F New Market VA           26:51 
    6   1839 Sarah-Maria Marcheg 24 F Arlington VA            27:21 
    7     85 Amanda Murphy       33 F Arlington VA            27:21 
    8    466 Meagan Donelan      22 F Springfield VA          28:09 
    9    179 Barbara Hayre       45 F Falls Church VA         28:49 
   10    473 Michelle Heindrichs 38 F Stafford VA             29:20 
   11   2006 Nicole Norris       27 F Elkridge MD             29:39 
   12   2456 Alia Subaitani      26 F Annandale VA            30:23 
   13    383 Maura Ardike        26 F Bethesda MD             30:39 
   14   1574 Alessandra Hurtado  35 F Alexandria VA           31:01 
   15    458 Leslie Blank        38 F Nokesville VA           31:08 
   16    462 Marge Crispin       49 F Stafford VA             31:11 
   17   1189 Meadow Davis        25 F Stafford VA             31:11 
   18    467 Karen Eckert        33 F Culpeper VA             31:40 
   19    329 Michiko Oishi       38 F Ashburn VA              31:52 
   20   2292 Buffy Schilling     39 F Lake Ridge VA           31:54 
   21   1526 Kelly Henry         36 F Burke VA                32:29 
   22    387 Megan Lumsden       31 F Cresaptown MD           33:07 
   23   1207 Jennifer Delaney    35 F Alexandria VA           33:58 
   24    156 Laurie Parrish      28 F Washington DC           34:48 
   25   1281 Candice Emert       32 F San Jose CA             35:32 
   26    174 Lisa Pelletier      37 F South Riding VA         36:02 
   27    439 Susan Audet         24 F Alexandria VA           36:32 
   28    183 Annita Reynolds     43 F Burke VA                36:52 
   29    476 Loren Little        43 F Chester Gap VA          36:52 
   30   1233 Deborah Dixon       47 F Alexandria VA           37:50 
   31    420 Sara Degrange       34 F Frederick MD            39:52 
   32   2471 Yvonne Sy           36 F Annandale VA            40:16 
   33   1593 Jeannette Johansson 38 F Bel Alton MD            41:19 
   34   1723 Ginelle Kuyt        27 F Ashburn VA              42:31 
   35   2544 Sue Varholy         34 F Alexandria VA           46:05 
   36   2783 Rachel Jacober      24 F Marriottsville MD       50:13 


Military
    1   3212 Matt Lowe           27 M Arlington VA            17:54 
    2   1843 Gary Marlowe        32 M Alexandria VA           18:58 
    3   1669 Shaun Khalfan       25 M Alexandria VA           19:13 
    4   1918 Bill Merz           44 M Annandale VA            19:19 
    5     56 Robert Denmark      41 M Arlington VA            19:26 
    6   1604 Christopher Johnson 22 M Quantico VA             19:33 
    7   3101 Andrew Lockett      33 M Arlington VA            19:34 
    8   2017 Matt Nunez          21 M Annapolis MD            19:35 
    9    685 Aaron Davila        20 M Annapolis MD            19:36 
   10   1053 Michael Cannon      49 M Springfield VA          19:44 
   11   3087 Johnathan Lcas      22 M Waldorf MD              20:54 
   12   3082 Jeff Wunder         27 M Silver Spring MD        21:05 
   13    863 Christopher Babcock 43 M Arlington VA            21:19 
   14   1214 Christopher Dempsey 30 M Arlington VA            21:33 
   15   2998 Gregg Baumann       44 M Vestal NY               22:17 
   16   2488 Damon Themely       40 M Goldsboro NC            22:25 
   17   1096 Ryan Christ         35 M Arlington VA            22:30 
   18    688 Brandon Nichols     21 M Annapolis MD            22:36 
   19    687 Karl Kjono          21 M Annapolis MD            22:38 
   20   2863 Michael Sciortino   32 M Arlington VA            22:46 
   21   2864 Gino Sciortino      27 M Arlington VA            23:01 
   22    946 John Blair          44 M Fairfax VA              23:16 
   23   2592 Jeremy Weiss        27 M Arlington VA            23:25 
   24   2406 Lee Spechler        38 M Alexandria VA           23:32 
   25   2810 Andrew Lunoff       31 M Wharton NJ              23:35 
   26   1141 Douglas Coutts      28 M Arlington VA            23:56 
   27   2606 Jim White           42 M Stafford VA             24:00 
   28   3057 Bret Baker          26 M 22306                   24:19 
   29   1474 Scott Haines        45 M Alexandria VA           24:20 
   30   2965 Lisa Houle          37 F Arlington VA            24:21 
   31   1287 Jason Epperhart     30 M Alexandria VA           24:26 
   32   2980 Arthur Bair         44 M Fairfax VA              24:33 
   33   3222 Hans Staffblbach    35 M Arlington VA            24:33 
   34   2857 Steve Sass          37 M Arlington VA            24:37 
   35   1376 Jaminn Gagnon       21 F Falls Church VA         24:48 
   36   1858 Joseph Martinez     26 M Falls Church VA         24:49 
   37   1101 Shawn Cissel        22 M Port Tobacco MD         24:56 
   38   2907 William Wilson      37 M Arlington VA            24:59 
   39   1340 Nicole Fish         29 F Arlington VA            25:02 
   40   2298 Frank Schlereth     34 M Arlington VA            25:03 
   41   2638 Ronnie Winters      30 M Alexandria VA           25:09 
   42   1856 Miguel Martinez     45 M Germantown MD           25:12 
   43   1721 Rick Kujawa         33 M Alexandria VA           25:23 
   44   2172 Don Raymond         46 M Waldorf MD              25:28 
   45    711 Edward Kawamura     42 M Arlington VA            25:32 
   46    943 Jeremy Bird         30 M Arlington VA            25:56 
   47   1855 Dan Martinez        32 M Falls Church VA         26:03 
   48   1082 Regina Chandra      26 F Arlington CA            26:03 
   49   3114 Ronald Lewis        39 M Burke VA                26:12 
   50   1936 Andrea Misener      33 F Alexandria VA           26:23 
   51    261 Elizabeth Eidal     39 F Alexandria VA           26:24 
   52   3043 Curtis Velasquez    36 M Alexandria VA           26:32 
   53   1597 Larry Johnson       44 M Fredericksburg VA       26:40 
   54   1292 Thomas Evans        43 M Burke VA                26:48 
   55   3283 Brad Adams          36 M Stafford VA             27:01 
   56   2247 Andrea Rupp         40 F Arlington VA            27:11 
   57    827 Mark Allen          53 M Dumfries VA             27:16 
   58   1246 Larry Downend       37 M Arlington VA            27:19 
   59   1040 David Button        37 M Mechancisville MD       27:27 
   60   3173 William Donohue     28 M Arlington VA            27:47 
   61   1202 Mary Decker         38 F Arlington VA            27:51 
   62    162 Steve Edson         49 M Spotsylvania VA         28:57 
   63   1838 Simon Mantel        37 M Arlington VA            29:09 
   64   2734 Michelle Dale       35 F Arlington VA            29:09 
   65   2085 Andrew Pfiester     43 M King George VA          29:10 
   66    719 Victor Valdez       42 M Arlington VA            29:20 
   67   3088 Stuart Keiner       36 M Pensacola FL            29:29 
   68   2776 Clay Hopkins        25 M Alexandria VA           29:32 
   69   2269 Dorsey Sanchez      41 F Ft Meade MD             29:34 
   70   2429 Thomas Stauber      29 M Alexandria VA           29:35 
   71   1469 Cheryl Hackley      25 F Arlington VA            29:41 
   72   1814 Diann Lynn          53 F Arlington VA            29:42 
   73   1535 Farris Hill         42 M Arlington VA            29:46 
   74    264 Ken Ziegler         63 M Scottsdale AZ           29:55 
   75   3189 Andrew Corso        32 M Arington VA             30:09 
   76   2322 Jay Sedory          26 M Fredericksburg VA       30:10 
   77   1308 Thomas Farrell      45 M Springfield VA          30:20 
   78   3107 Christine Willett   46 F Arlington VA            30:26 
   79   2396 Bill Soliz          38 M Lorton VA               30:41 
   80   2775 Jill Hopkins        25 F Alexandria VA           30:44 
   81   1162 Patrick Cumba       37 M Annandale VA            30:50 
   82   2145 Michelle Pritchett  41 F Upper Marlboro MD       30:54 
   83   2144 Christopher Pritche 42 M Upper Marlboro MD       30:54 
   84   2110 Jonathan Pirkey     43 M Alexandria VA           30:57 
   85   1410 Jeffrey Gilpin      25 M Belcamp MD              30:58 
   86   1409 Nicole Gilpin       28 F Belcamp MD              30:58 
   87   1361 Elizabeth Fox       26 F Montclair VA            31:25 
   88    686 Zachary Digiovanni  21 M Annapolis MD            31:27 
   89   1887 Cory McKean         34 F Springfield VA          31:33 
   90   1293 Cynthia Evans       36 F Burke VA                31:33 
   91   2988 Tony Hoffman        43 M Arlington VA            31:39 
   92   3144 Daniel Dupont       48 M Arlington VA            31:47 
   93   1679 Jeannette King      26 F Arlington VA            31:51 
   94   1949 Kim Moran           39 F Silver Spring MD        31:52 
   95    844 Randall Anderson    45 M Silver Spring MD        31:52 
   96    883 Pete Bako           40 M Arlington VA            31:53 
   97    882 Stacee Bako         40 F Arlington VA            31:53 
   98   3059 Ross Branstetter    57 M Springfield VA          31:54 
   99    835 Albetro Alshabazz   32 M Silver Spring MD        31:57 
  100   2270 Diego Sanchez       41 M Ft Meade MD             31:59 
  101   1486 David Hare          24 M Alexandria VA           32:20 
  102   2354 Louise Shumate      38 F Arlington VA            32:41 
  103   1310 Donald Farruggia Jr 21 M Abingdon MD             32:56 
  104    877 Mary Baker          43 F Martinez GA             33:05 
  105   2013 Angela Novy         26 F Washington DC           33:07 
  106   1301 Tiffany Evans       28 F Alexandria VA           33:24 
  107   1300 Joshua Evans        29 M Alexandria VA           33:24 
  108   3030 Rik Cox             44 M Ft Belvoir VA           33:37 
  109     42 Fred Tarry          34 M Cary NC                 34:00 
  110    888 Vicky Barahona      29 F Lanham MD               34:35 
  111    956 Clark Bone          39 M Arlington VA            35:07 
  112   1714 Nichole Krieger     35 F Washington DC           35:58 
  113   1009 Irma Brussow        41 F Alexandria VA           36:02 
  114   1225 Terry Dingus        57 M Fairfax VA              36:31 
  115   1355 Sara Forman         23 F Dover Afb DE            36:45 
  116   1388 Pamela Garcia       38 F Arlington VA            37:57 
  117   2344 Jess Shaw           25 F Washington Dc 20032 DC  38:17 
  118   2555 Kimberly Vollmer    35 F Alexandria Va VA        38:43 
  119   2472 Michelle Sykes      26 F Clinton MD              38:44 
  120    937 Mark Bertram        41 M Alexandria VA           39:35 
  121    720 Michelle Valdez     34 F Arlington VA            39:49 
  122    845 Randolph Andrews    55 M Frederick MD            40:07 
  123   2766 Paula Gregory       39 F Arlington VA            40:34 
  124    903 Johnny Bauer        39 M Arlington VA            40:36 
  125   2868 Martin Sendek       47 M Arlington VA            40:57 
  126   1933 Robert Mirick       50 M Arlington VA            41:14 
  127   1934 Meredith Mirick     17 F Arlington VA            41:14 
  128   1935 Abigail Mirick      14 F Arlington VA            42:26 
  129   2169 Collette Randall    45 F Stafford VA             43:06 
  130   2570 Demetria Walls      40 F Washington DC           45:15 
  131   3016 Diane Jones         40 F Washington DC           49:00 
  132   1893 Maria McMillen      36 F Arlington VA            61:46 
  133   2209 Ray Roberson        37 M Arlington VA            61:48

Powered by Khore by Showthemes