2006 RACE RESULTS September 9, 2006

(S Column: L=Law Enforcement, F=Fire/Rescue, M=Military)


Place Div/Tot  No.    Name                   S Ag Hometown         S Gun T Net T  Pace  
===== ======== ====== ====================== = == ================ = ===== =====  ===== 
    1   1/373    2613 Gurmesa Kumsa          M 27 Oxon Hill MD       15:06 15:06   4:52 
    2   2/373    1110 Mike Heidt             M 23 Shoreline WA       15:12 15:11   4:54 
    3   3/373    2614 Kumsa Wedajo           M 22 Oxon Hill MD       16:20 16:19   5:16 
    4   4/373    2978 Adam Forman            M 22 Washington DC      16:25 16:24   5:17 
    5   1/425     778 Max Lockwood           M 36 Washington, Dc D   16:28 16:28   5:18 
    6   5/373   12605 Xavier Deboissezon     M 24 Spring Lake NJ     16:39 16:38   5:21 
    7   6/373    1727 Matt Lowe              M 26 Arlington VA       16:46 16:45   5:24 
    8   2/425    1561 William Schaffer       M 39 Arlington VA     L 16:59 16:58   5:28 
    9   7/373     706 Michael Kilbourne      M 28 Gaithersburg MD    17:00 17:00   5:29 
   10   8/373    2908 Rick Streeter          M 24 Herndon VA       L 17:14 17:13   5:33 
   11   9/373     333 Ben Danforth           M 27 Arlington VA       17:23 17:22   5:36 
   12   3/425    2317 Christopher Bachl      M 32                  M 17:31 17:31   5:38 
   13   1/116    1391 Steven Ward            M 51 Reston VA        A 17:37 17:36   5:40 
   14  10/373    2970 Eugene Kobayashi       M 20 Arlington VA       17:46 17:44   5:43 
   15            1354 Eric Vand              M                     L 17:52 17:51   5:45 
   16             966 Ej O'malley            M                     L 17:53 17:53   5:46 
   17   1/254     956 Brian O'connor         M 41 Montgomery Village  F 17:55 17:54   5:46 
   18  11/373    2987 Luke Merkel            M 22 Washington DC      17:58 17:58   5:47 
   19  12/373    1041 Jared Priset           M 25 Ranson WV        L 18:00 17:59   5:48 
   20   4/425    1352 Jason Van Horn         M 33 Woodbridge VA    L 18:06 18:04   5:49 
   21   1/62     2228 James Young            M 16 Mechanicsville V   18:08 18:07   5:50 
   22            2686 Paul Delvecchio        M                       18:15 18:13   5:52 
   23   5/425    2974 Chris Davis            M 30 - VA               18:21 18:19   5:54 
   24   6/425     753 Stephen Lawson         M 38 Alexandria VA    L 18:20 18:20   5:55 
   25   2/254    1739 Matt Anderson          M 40 Fairfax VA         18:23 18:22   5:55 
   26   7/425    1547 Randy Conner           M 37 Arlington VA     A 18:24 18:23   5:55 
   27   8/425    1605 Chad Briggs            M 34 Bristow VA       F 18:33 18:26   5:56 
   28  13/373     205 Brad Byrnes            M 26 Alexandria VA    L 18:31 18:27   5:57 
   29   9/425    2964 Ronnie Robinson        M 39 Ft Belvoir VA    L 18:37 18:35   5:59 
   30   2/116    2250 Frederick Voellm       M 53 Alexandria VA    M 18:38 18:37   6:00 
   31  10/425    2774 Jim Briggs             M 30 Arlington VA       18:37 18:37   6:00 
   32  14/373    1344 Jeffrey Turner         M 20 Annapolis MD     M 19:18 18:38   6:00 
   33   1/185    1036 Martha Merz            F 43 Annandale VA       18:40 18:39   6:01 
   34  11/425    1018 Tim Roseboom           M 32 Arlington VA       18:45 18:43   6:02 
   35  12/425    2010 Leroy Wenstrom         M 37 Alexandria VA      18:55 18:54   6:05 
   36  13/425    2602 Adam Chance            M 30 Roun Rocck TX    L 19:05 18:58   6:07 
   37   2/62      387 Nam Dumbar             M 15 Arlington VA       18:59 18:59   6:07 
   38   1/379    1837 Jacqueline Gruendel    F 31 Burke VA         F 19:02 19:02   6:08 
   39   3/254    1049 Bill Stahr             M 45 The Plains VA      19:05 19:03   6:08 
   40  15/373    1913 Matt Nunez             M 20 Dayton OH        M 19:43 19:03   6:08 
   41  16/373     775 Michael Liu            M 24 Arlington VA       19:05 19:04   6:09 
   42   3/62     1904 Charlie Miller         M 19 Annapolis MD     M 19:44 19:05   6:09 
   43   4/62      338 Aaron Davila           M 19 Annapolis MD     M 19:49 19:07   6:09 
   44  14/425    2421 Michael Mills          M 34                  M 19:11 19:08   6:10 
   45   4/254     356 Robert Denmark         M 40 Arlington VA     M 19:14 19:10   6:11 
   46  17/373    2536 Michael Paesani        M 25 Pittsburgh         19:46 19:11   6:11 
   47  15/425     819 James Matthews         M 39 Front Royal VA   F 19:23 19:17   6:13 
   48  18/373    2859 Joseph Allen           M 28 Arlington VA     L 19:18 19:17   6:13 
   49  16/425    2784 Siebrand Niewenhous    M 35 Woodbridge VA    M 19:32 19:19   6:13 
   50  17/425    1074 Eric Greitens          M 32 Washington DC      19:24 19:23   6:15 
   51  19/373     446 Mike Fiore             M 26 Staten Island NY L 19:30 19:24   6:15 
   52  18/425    2906 Karl Fischbach         M 35 Woodbridge VA    M 19:35 19:29   6:17 
   53   5/254    1104 Rich Robinson          M 45 Chester MD         19:35 19:33   6:18 
   54  19/425     325 Jay Cushman            M 32 Stafford VA        19:46 19:37   6:19 
   55  20/373    1803 Rory Duffield          M 29 Fairfax VA         19:42 19:40   6:20 
   56  20/425    1848 Eugene Huang           M 30 Alexandria VA      19:40 19:40   6:20 
   57  21/425    1800 Lakin Ducker           M 37 Annapolis MD       19:47 19:44   6:21 
   58  21/373     106 Nicholas Bianchi       M 28 Alexandria VA      19:53 19:44   6:21 
   59   3/116    1019 Kirk Gordon            M 50 Mitchellville MD   19:49 19:47   6:22 
   60  22/425    1426 Joseph Seiner          M 33 Arlington VA       19:56 19:51   6:24 
   61   6/254    1115 Raffaele Girlanda      M 41 Chevy Chase MD     19:58 19:56   6:25 
   62   7/254    2122 Mike Disilvestro       M 49 Fredericksburg V   20:01 20:00   6:27 
   63  23/425    2039 Ted Schmitz            M 37 Fairfax VA       L 20:03 20:01   6:27 
   64  22/373    2937 Sebastian Gramess      M 22 Washington DC      22:11 20:03   6:27 
   65  24/425     728 Scott Kraut            M 33 Reston VA        F 20:22 20:04   6:28 
   66   1/378    1896 Laura Mancini          F 27 Washington DC      20:07 20:04   6:28 
   67  25/425    1062 Frank Estes            M 32 Arlington VA       20:09 20:06   6:28 
   68  23/373    1420 Aaron Menenberg        M 23 Arlington VA       20:12 20:06   6:28 
   69   8/254    1037 Bill Merz              M 43 Annandale VA       20:09 20:07   6:29 
   70  24/373    1166 John Sverha            M 27 Arlington VA       21:27 20:07   6:29 
   71  25/373    1410 John Geiman            M 20 Westminster MD   F 20:13 20:11   6:30 
   72  26/373    2817 Michael Tierney        M 25 Arlington VA       21:23 20:11   6:30 
   73   4/116    2464 William Scott          M 59                    20:17 20:11   6:30 
   74  27/373     221 Nathan Carleton        M 23 Arlington VA       20:20 20:12   6:30 
   75  28/373    2631 Ken Oliver             M 25 Springfield VA   F 20:19 20:12   6:30 
   76  26/425    1885 Jefferson Lilly        M 30 Dale City VA     L 20:36 20:15   6:31 
   77  27/425    1747 Brian Beary            M 30 Washington DC      20:28 20:16   6:32 
   78   2/379    2939 Lauren Edwards         F 30 Arlington VA     M 20:18 20:17   6:32 
   79   5/116     231 Lennie Carter          M 53 Washington DC      20:22 20:19   6:33 
   80   9/254    2788 Mike Kittel            M 40 Alexandria VA      20:23 20:20   6:33 
   81  29/373     353 Ken Delraso            M 25 Alexandria VA      21:58 20:20   6:33 
   82   2/378     805 Erica Marrari          F 24 College Park MD    20:34 20:22   6:34 
   83  30/373     874 Michael Miles          M 20 Marion VA          20:41 20:23   6:34 
   84  28/425     436 Thomas Feeney          M 37 Arlington VA       20:26 20:25   6:35 
   85   1/76    12606 Gloria Roberts         F 14 Upper Marlboro M   20:27 20:25   6:35 
   86  31/373    2407 Vicente Martinez       M 23 Manassas VA        20:58 20:26   6:35 
   87  29/425    1745 John Bauer             M 38 Arlington VA     M 20:31 20:27   6:35 
   88  10/254     128 Dan Borrelli           M 47 Woodbridge VA    L 21:13 20:29   6:36 
   89   3/379    2850 Kristin Tamburro       F 30 Arlington VA       20:40 20:29   6:36 
   90  30/425     680 Seth Kalish            M 39 Washington DC      20:45 20:31   6:36 
   91   5/62     2912 Andrew Christian       M 19 Annapolis MD     m 21:02 20:31   6:36 
   92  32/373    2490 Nathan Waterfall       M 26                  F 20:38 20:35   6:38 
   93   6/116     133 Paul Bousel            M 53 Alexandria VA      20:38 20:37   6:38 
   94  33/373     615 Mathew Hoppe           M 22 Fairfax VA         21:32 20:38   6:39 
   95  34/373    2364 Aaron Gussman          M 25 Rockville, Md MD   21:01 20:38   6:39 
   96  11/254     438 Rodney Fennell         M 47 Clinton MD         20:47 20:39   6:39 
   97   7/116    1136 Jay Jacob Wind         M 56 Arlington VA       20:45 20:43   6:40 
   98  12/254    2529 Rodney Kite            M 41 Arlington          20:52 20:44   6:41 
   99  13/254     280 Tyrone Cook            M 40 Dale City VA       20:51 20:44   6:41 
  100           12609                                                20:54 20:45   6:41 
  101  35/373    2940 Tim Anderlonis         M 28 Arlington VA     M 20:46 20:45   6:41 
  102  36/373    1629 Tom Arnoto             M 23 Woodbridge VA    F 20:54 20:46   6:42 
  103  14/254    1113 John Kendra            M 43 Falls Church VA    21:04 20:48   6:42 
  104  31/425    2752 Robert Smolich         M 31                    21:50 20:48   6:42 
  105  37/373    1682 Garrets Loughlin       M 26 Potomac MD       L 20:54 20:48   6:42 
  106  38/373     167 Tim Brown              M 28 Falls Church VA  L 20:55 20:48   6:42 
  107  39/373    1076 Michael Darren         M 24 Arlington VA       21:19 20:49   6:42 
  108   4/379      16 Sharon Adams           F 31 Reston VA          20:53 20:51   6:43 
  109  40/373    1965 Brian Schaus           M 21 Silver Spring MD M 21:28 20:52   6:43 
  110  32/425    2969 Doug Gilbert           M 31 Mclean VA          21:53 20:53   6:44 
  111  33/425    1514 Clint Homer            M 35 Orchard Park NY  L 20:58 20:53   6:44 
  112  34/425    2624 David Soria            M 38 Manassas VA        21:20 20:54   6:44 
  113   6/62     1797 Henry Donaghy          M 19 Wallingford PA   M 21:58 20:54   6:44 
  114   2/185    1925 Kitty Phillips         F 41 Arlington VA       20:59 20:56   6:45 
  115  41/373    1838 Anthony Gryckiewicz    M 24 Alexandria VA    M 22:09 20:58   6:45 
  116  15/254     437 Ed Fendley             M 41 Arlington VA       21:14 20:58   6:45 
  117  42/373    2038 Benjamin Ware          M 22 Berwyn Heights M   21:07 21:01   6:46 
  118  43/373    2302 Grant Smith            M 22                  L 22:53 21:02   6:47 
  119  35/425    2880 Jerald Page            M 37 Alexandria VA      21:16 21:02   6:47 
  120  44/373     336 Justin Darkoch         M 23 Arlington VA       21:11 21:03   6:47 
  121  36/425    1795 Randall Dennis         M 34 Stafford VA      F 21:09 21:03   6:47 
  122  45/373    2358 Xylon Garavito         M 26                  F 21:06 21:03   6:47 
  123  16/254     411 Joe Emerson            M 40 Alexandria VA      21:15 21:03   6:47 
  124  46/373    2822 Eric Guzman            M 27 Sliver Spring MD   21:11 21:05   6:48 
  125  47/373    2366 Andy Hackman           M 26 Woodbridge VA      21:51 21:06   6:48 
  126  48/373    1948 Eric Rehberg           M 29 Fredericksburg V L 21:17 21:06   6:48 
  127  17/254    1106 Stephen Werner         M 47 Kingstowne VA      21:10 21:07   6:48 
  128  49/373    1158 Fabien Sanglier        M 26 Arlington VA     F 22:46 21:07   6:48 
  129  50/373    1451 Chad Yarbrough         M 28 Van TX           L 21:16 21:08   6:49 
  130  51/373    1910 George Neyarapally     M 29 Arlington VA       21:43 21:09   6:49 
  131  37/425    1799 Scott Drylie           M 35 Andrews Afb, Md  M 22:20 21:09   6:49 
  132  52/373    2152 Sean Ferguson          M 25 Alexandria VA    F 21:14 21:10   6:49 
  133  38/425    2615 Matt Herrera           M 31 Arlington VA     F 21:16 21:11   6:49 
  134   8/116    2466 Robert Sinderman       M 52                    21:20 21:11   6:49 
  135  39/425    1733 Aaron Hoppe            M 31 Fairfax VA         21:22 21:11   6:49 
  136  53/373      72 Michael Baldino        M 26 Arlington VA     F 21:25 21:13   6:50 
  137  40/425      52 Paul Arnett            M 35 Fairfax VA         21:18 21:14   6:50 
  138  54/373    2489 Ronald Wang            M 26                  L 21:54 21:15   6:51 
  139  55/373    1045 Matt Przydzial         M 22 Arlington VA       21:42 21:17   6:51 
  140  41/425      58 Fred Avila             M 35 Sterling VA        21:19 21:17   6:51 
  141  42/425     744 Rich Larocco           M 35 Mount Airy MD    F 21:23 21:20   6:52 
  142  56/373      93 Aaron Bender           M 22 Germantown MD    M 22:19 21:22   6:53 
  143  18/254     788 John Lynch             M 40 Arlington VA     A 21:48 21:24   6:54 
  144  19/254    1084 John Rice              M 41 Martinsburg WI   F 21:44 21:24   6:54 
  145  20/254      60 Christopher Babcock    M 42 Arlington VA     M 21:52 21:26   6:54 
  146  57/373     686 Jason Keen             M 25 Alexandria VA    F 21:30 21:27   6:54 
  147            2691 Wes Whitehead          M    Arlington VA       22:57 21:27   6:55 
  148  21/254    1139 Rick Pestell           M 48 Philadelphia PA    21:33 21:27   6:55 
  149  58/373     724 Kristofor Kostura      M 22 Gaithersburg MD  F 21:31 21:28   6:55 
  150  59/373    1683 Jeremy Leder           M 25 Potomac MD       L 21:34 21:29   6:55 
  151             782 Louis Lopez            M    Arlington VA       21:35 21:30   6:55 
  152  60/373    1470 Rami Zheman            M 25 Arlington VA       21:34 21:30   6:55 
  153  43/425    1436 Navid Ahrarian         M 31 Vienna VA          21:35 21:30   6:56 
  154  22/254    1079 Phil Pommerening       M 42 Arlington VA     F 21:47 21:31   6:56 
  155  61/373    1644 Peter Carusoie         M 25 Burke VA           22:07 21:33   6:57 
  156   9/116    1167 David Royce            M 51 Washington DC      21:38 21:33   6:57 
  157  62/373    2277 Garrett Keeler         M 29                  L 21:49 21:34   6:57 
  158   7/62     2755 Kevin Gottlieb         M 15 Alexandria VA      21:42 21:34   6:57 
  159  23/254    1163 A. Sawah               M 48 Fairfax VA       F 21:41 21:35   6:57 
  160  44/425    2868 Bryan Porter35         M 35 Alexandria VA      21:58 21:36   6:57 
  161            1058  Joel Rae                                    L 21:39 21:38   6:58 
  162   3/185    1200 Amy Seldin             F 40 Arlington VA       22:41 21:38   6:58 
  163  45/425     349 Alex Deegan            M 33 Arlington VA       22:00 21:39   6:58 
  164  24/254    1435 Ward Lehardy Jr.       M 46 Arlington VA       22:05 21:40   6:59 
  165  46/425    1781 Tom Cong               M 38 Annandale VA       21:41 21:40   6:59 
  166  63/373    2125 John Silverwood        M 22 Alexandria VA    F 21:45 21:41   6:59 
  167  47/425    1851 David Jenkinson        M 38 Centreville VA   F 21:46 21:42   6:59 
  168             879  Scott Milner                                L 21:47 21:46   7:01 
  169  48/425     386 John Duly              M 33 Forest Hill MD   M 21:57 21:47   7:01 
  170  64/373    1750 Neil Beech             M 29 Manassas VA        23:08 21:47   7:01 
  171  49/425     515 Steve Gray             M 37 Abingdon MD      M 21:59 21:49   7:02 
  172  65/373    2179 Justin Parrock         M 27 Fairfax VA       F 23:08 21:50   7:02 
  173  66/373    1821 Dan Gelman             M 29 Vienna VA          22:10 21:52   7:03 
  174  50/425    1761 Steven Boyington       M 39 Alexandria VA      22:07 21:52   7:03 
  175  10/116    1096 Chris Rizzo            M 51 Purcellville UT  L 21:56 21:53   7:03 
  176  67/373    1550 Andrew Baum            M 29 Arlington VA     M 22:48 21:54   7:03 
  177             941  Pete Nimmer                                 L 21:56 21:54   7:03 
  178  11/116    2750 Jon Hiratsuka          M 53 Arlington VA       22:10 21:55   7:03 
  179   3/378     261 Sherene Clayton        F 29 Beltsville MD      21:56 21:55   7:04 
  180   4/378    1836 Carleigh Gregory       F 20 Annapolis MD     M 22:31 21:55   7:04 
  181  51/425    2209 Kevin Towers           M 31 Frederick MD     L 22:00 21:56   7:04 
  182  68/373    2180 Brian Roberts          M 25 Fairfax VA       F 23:14 21:56   7:04 
  183   4/185    1866 Theresa Kolish         F 45 Alexandria VA      22:00 21:56   7:04 
  184  69/373     894 Greg Moore             M 28 Harpers Ferry WV F 22:17 21:58   7:04 
  185   1/32     1558 Ted Baca               M 60 Arlington VA       22:01 21:58   7:04 
  186   5/379    1159 Pamela Sarzen          F 34 Arlington VA       22:08 21:58   7:05 
  187             342 Robin Davis            M    Falls Church VA  F 23:29 21:58   7:05 
  188  25/254    1501 Matt Smith             M 44 Annandale VA     L 22:45 21:58   7:05 
  189   5/378     639 Masha Isaeva           F 29 Arlington VA       22:06 22:00   7:05 
  190  70/373    2525 Robert Ickes           M 25                  F 22:04 22:01   7:05 
  191   8/62     2399 Thorpe Lichtenberg Jr. M 12                    22:23 22:02   7:06 
  192            1606 Lynn Baluh             F    Christinsburg VA F 22:10 22:02   7:06 
  193  52/425     104 Drew Bernota           M 32 Germantown MD    L 23:13 22:02   7:06 
  194  71/373     470 Chris Froelich         M 21 Alexandria VA    M 22:06 22:02   7:06 
  195  72/373    1471 Christopher Zielin     M 27                    24:07 22:03   7:06 
  196  26/254      98 Rob Berkebile          M 48 Culpeper VA      L 22:14 22:03   7:06 
  197  73/373    2138 Matt Lindsey           M 26 Silver Spring MD   22:10 22:03   7:06 
  198  53/425    2018 Jason Whiting          M 36 Springfield VA     22:27 22:04   7:06 
  199  74/373    2646 Steven Benesch         M 23                    22:14 22:04   7:06 
  200            2728 Bill Labeau            M                       22:11 22:06   7:07 
  201  12/116    2185 Willie Hinds           M 58 Washington DC    L 22:08 22:07   7:07 
  202  54/425     330 Matt Daly              M 36 Marshall VA      F 22:12 22:08   7:08 
  203  55/425    1581 Brian Pelletier        M 39 South Riding VA    22:15 22:08   7:08 
  204  56/425    1107 Romal Shah             M 30 London             22:38 22:09   7:08 
  205  57/425    1305 Lincoln Taylor         M 36 Reston VA          22:31 22:10   7:08 
  206  75/373      42 John Andrews           M 25 Arlington VA       22:48 22:12   7:09 
  207  76/373    2669 Andre Joseph           M 23                    22:23 22:13   7:09 
  208  58/425    2186 Kevin Keithley         M 39 Washington DC    L 22:40 22:14   7:10 
  209  77/373    2732 Dan Williams           M 27                  M 22:26 22:14   7:10 
  210   9/62     1746 Corey Baumgartner      M 11 Oak Hill VA        22:35 22:14   7:10 
  211  10/62      601 Jonathon Hill          M 14 Germantown MD      22:18 22:15   7:10 
  212            2797 Jean Traub             F    Alexandria VA      22:33 22:16   7:10 
  213  78/373     368 Frank Disilvestro      M 28 Washington DC      23:36 22:16   7:10 
  214  79/373    1411 Jason George           M 25 Greenbelt MD       23:36 22:17   7:11 
  215  80/373    1732 Daniel Spector         M 24 Washington DC      23:43 22:17   7:11 
  216  13/116      68 John Baker             M 57 Alax VA            22:27 22:19   7:11 
  217   2/76    12607 Branna Adams           F 14 Upper Marlboro M   22:21 22:19   7:11 
  218  27/254    2603 Steve Smylie           M 48 Sterling VA      L 22:27 22:22   7:12 
  219  59/425    1147 Anthony Saler          M 38 Alexandria VA    L 22:41 22:22   7:12 
  220  81/373    1919 Jason Penticoff        M 27 Annandale VA       22:50 22:22   7:12 
  221  82/373     609 Michael Hoert          M 21 Alexandria VA    F 22:25 22:22   7:12 
  222   6/379     239 Molly Castille         F 33 Silver Spring MD   23:54 22:23   7:12 
  223  83/373    1615 Michael Voight         M 25 Alexandria VA    F 22:37 22:24   7:13 
  224  28/254    2326 William Brown          M 41                  L 22:43 22:25   7:13 
  225  14/116    2246 Peter Lamberton        M 54 Falls Church VA    22:35 22:25   7:13 
  226  60/425    2430 Jay Patterson          M 35                  F 22:30 22:27   7:14 
  227  84/373    1783 Nicholas Continetti    M 22 Springfield VA     22:59 22:27   7:14 
  228  29/254    1442 Mark Wuckovich         M 47 Springfield VA   L 22:51 22:28   7:14 
  229   6/378    1438 Erika Woodworth        F 21 Fairfax VA         22:45 22:28   7:14 
  230  61/425    2785 Jason Ross             M 36 Bowie MD           22:35 22:28   7:14 
  231  62/425     372 Mark Dixon             M 31 Quantico VA      L 22:36 22:29   7:14 
  232  85/373    2821 Nicho Las Shapiro      M 26 Washington DC      22:56 22:29   7:14 
  233   5/185    1227 Jeanette Sims          F 45 Alexandria VA      22:37 22:29   7:14 
  234  63/425    1625 Paul Lapointe          M 34 Montclair VA     F 22:37 22:29   7:15 
  235   7/379     347 Elizabeth Deegan       F 32 Arlington VA       23:07 22:30   7:15 
  236  64/425     203 Seth Buxton            M 32 Palm Beach Gardens  L 22:39 22:31   7:15 
  237   3/76     2524 Nicole Sporoela        F 14                    23:00 22:31   7:15 
  238  86/373    1132 Andrew Nolen           M 24 Washington DC      22:46 22:32   7:15 
  239  87/373    2194 Brian Stolle           M 20 Lexington Park M F 22:36 22:33   7:16 
  240  65/425    2792 Chad Adam              M 30 Mclean VA        L 24:40 22:34   7:16 
  241  30/254    2400 Duane Limberg          M 42                  M 22:55 22:34   7:16 
  242  66/425    2824 Jerome Young           M 39 Camp Springs MD  F 22:39 22:35   7:16 
  243   2/32     2482 Robert Trost           M 60                    22:39 22:36   7:17 
  244             136  Jesse Bowman                                L 22:42 22:37   7:17 
  245   7/378    2778 Erika Streck           F 26 Arlington VA       23:15 22:38   7:17 
  246   8/378    2699 Yvonne Stone           F 27 Arlington VA       24:04 22:38   7:18 
  247   6/185    2553 Elizabeth Ludies       F 48 Arlington VA       23:05 22:39   7:18 
  248  67/425     507 Mike Grafton           M 39 Leesburg VA        22:53 22:40   7:18 
  249  31/254    2397 Thorpe Lichtenberg     M 44                  L 23:03 22:40   7:18 
  250   9/378     636 Karen Intrachat        F 25 Arlington VA       22:50 22:42   7:19 
  251  32/254    1428 Jose Obando            M 44 Herndon VA       L 22:49 22:43   7:19 
  252  68/425    1579 David O'neill          M 33 Stephens City VA L 23:01 22:45   7:20 
  253  69/425     825 Scott Mcanally         M 38 Fort Belvoir VA    23:41 22:45   7:20 
  254  70/425    1540 Brian Rich             M 34 Alexandria VA      23:03 22:45   7:20 
  255  33/254    1915 Luis Ordonez           M 44 Reston VA        L 23:10 22:46   7:20 
  256  71/425    2003 Jeff Walter            M 35 Haymarket VA     L 24:53 22:47   7:20 
  257   8/379    1153 Amanda Deringer        F 39 Arlington VA       22:57 22:48   7:21 
  258   9/379    1094 Michelle Ripka         F 30 Alexandria VA    M 22:51 22:48   7:21 
  259  11/62      677 Mike Joyoce            M 14 Fc VA              23:03 22:48   7:21 
  260  34/254    1563 Matthew Schneck        M 44 Arlington VA     L 23:35 22:48   7:21 
  261  35/254     430 Murray Farr            M 49 Broadlands VA    L 23:04 22:48   7:21 
  262  15/116    2351 Harry Ellison          M 50                  L 22:49 22:49   7:21 
  263  72/425    2347 Timothy Dreifke        M 35                  M 23:10 22:49   7:21 
  264  88/373    2724 Gregory Brown          M 25 Washington DC    L 24:34 22:49   7:21 
  265  89/373    2872 E. P. Jappell          M 27 Leesburg VA        22:56 22:51   7:21 
  266  90/373      23 Josh Aichele           M 23 Fairfax VA         23:02 22:51   7:22 
  267  73/425    1077 Kevin Reis             M 37 Alexandria VA    L 24:35 22:52   7:22 
  268  36/254     458 Edward Ford            M 42 Alexandria VA      22:57 22:52   7:22 
  269  10/379    2404 Nancy Mahon            F 39                    22:52 22:52   7:22 
  270  91/373     101 Lucas Bernet           M 20 Fairfax VA         23:09 22:53   7:22 
  271  74/425    1771 Chris Carbone          M 34 Arlington VA       23:21 22:53   7:22 
  272            2398 Tyler Lichtenberg      M  9                    23:15 22:53   7:22 
  273  92/373     852 Jefferson Mcmichael    M 28 Chantilly VA     L 24:38 22:53   7:22 
  274  10/378    1742 Janae Atencio          F 29 Arlington VA       22:58 22:53   7:22 
  275  93/373    1469 Eric Zeronik           M 28 Fairfax VA         25:54 22:54   7:23 
  276  94/373     571 Matthew Haslinger      M 26 Arlington VA       22:56 22:54   7:23 
  277  75/425     777 Drew Lochli            M 33 Waldorf MD       L 23:19 22:55   7:23 
  278   7/185     860 Anne Meiser            F 40 Great Falls VA     23:27 22:55   7:23 
  279  76/425    1405 Andrew Welk            M 30 Quarryville PA   F 22:59 22:55   7:23 
  280  77/425    1534 Andrew Keyso           M 39 Arlington VA       23:02 22:56   7:23 
  281  37/254    2098 Stephen Ford           M 41 Arlington VA     M 23:48 22:57   7:23 
  282  78/425    1050 Gavin Asdorian         M 33 Silver Spring MD   23:18 22:58   7:24 
  283  38/254    1311 Walter Tejada          M 49 Arlington VA       23:49 22:58   7:24 
  284  79/425    2632 Erik Ward              M 34 Arlington VA       23:13 22:58   7:24 
  285  80/425     717 Scott Kocher           M 36 Arlington VA       23:30 22:59   7:24 
  286  39/254     638 Richard Isaacs         M 43 Alexandria VA      23:13 23:00   7:24 
  287            2793 Christine Yeafoli      F    Mclean VA          25:07 23:01   7:25 
  288  11/379    1981 Heather Stevens        F 32 Arlington VA       23:23 23:01   7:25 
  289  81/425    1334 Clay Tolson            M 33 Spingfield VA      24:26 23:02   7:25 
  290  82/425    1966 Scott Schelble         M 31 Alexandria VA    L 24:30 23:03   7:26 
  291   8/185    1317 Erin Thede             F 41 Stafford VA        24:00 23:04   7:26 
  292  95/373    2993 Patrick Hoffmann       M 27 Columbia MD      L 23:42 23:04   7:26 
  293  96/373    1157 Jason Sandridge        M 29 Arnold MD        F 24:16 23:05   7:26 
  294  40/254    1093 Kevin Riordan          M 41 Haymarket VA     F 23:12 23:07   7:27 
  295  97/373    2957 Joe Morell             M 22 Fairfax VA         24:25 23:07   7:27 
  296  12/379    2913 Nicole Shue            F 33 Washington DC    m 24:09 23:08   7:27 
  297   9/185    1208 Linda Sheimo           F 49 Fairfax VA       M 23:17 23:09   7:27 
  298  11/378    1073 Maya Pilati            F 28 Arlington VA     L 23:20 23:09   7:27 
  299  13/379      79 Diane Barrett          F 37 Vienna VA          23:48 23:09   7:27 
  300  83/425    2056 Keith Wetherby         M 32 Silver Spring MD   23:37 23:09   7:27 
  301  41/254     859 Ramsey Meiser          M 41 Great Falls VA     23:32 23:09   7:27 
  302  84/425     720 Jeff Kohmstedt         M 33 Arlington VA       23:45 23:09   7:28 
  303  14/379    1086 Tracy Rice             F 36 Martinsburg WV     23:29 23:09   7:28 
  304  98/373    1053 James Curry            M 28 Alexandria VA      23:17 23:10   7:28 
  305  42/254    1365 David Vecera           M 49 Alexandria VA      23:24 23:10   7:28 
  306  43/254    1830 Robert Gonzalez        M 43 Washington DC    L 23:13 23:10   7:28 
  307  99/373    2298 Ronald Ridgely         M 25                  L 23:27 23:12   7:28 
  308  44/254    1165 James Scarborough      M 48 Mclean VA          23:57 23:14   7:29 
  309  45/254     602 David Hill             M 43 Germantown MD    L 23:18 23:14   7:29 
  310  85/425    1003 Colin Phalen           M 30 Arlington VA       23:32 23:15   7:29 
  311  15/379     682 Yukiko Kato            F 39 Arlington VA       23:48 23:15   7:29 
  312  16/116     369 Charles Divan          M 56 Washington DC      23:17 23:15   7:29 
  313  86/425    2652 Jeffrey Jones          M 33                  L 23:40 23:16   7:30 
  314  87/425    1674 Adel Valdes            M 33 Potomac MD       L 23:21 23:16   7:30 
  315 100/373    2212 Josh Novaothy          M 25 Centreville VA   L 25:18 23:16   7:30 
  316  12/378    1728 Ann Lowe               F 27 Arlington VA       23:21 23:17   7:30 
  317  88/425    2625 Raul Soria             M 39 Manassas VA        24:03 23:17   7:30 
  318  89/425     406 Joel Elliott           M 33 Washington DC      24:09 23:18   7:30 
  319  16/379    1148 Leanna Saler           F 35 Alexandria VA    L 23:36 23:18   7:30 
  320  90/425    1710 Mark Hallisey          M 36 Potomac MD       L 23:26 23:19   7:31 
  321  13/378    2988 Ashley Masters         F 27 Washington DC      23:30 23:20   7:31 
  322  91/425     886 Richard Mitson         M 38 Nottingham         23:25 23:20   7:31 
  323   4/76      996 Lindsey Pellegrin      F 17 Stafford UT        23:24 23:20   7:31 
  324  92/425    1270 Matthew Stevenson      M 35 Arlington VA       23:36 23:21   7:31 
  325 101/373     323 John Curtis            M 27 Ft. Meade MD     M 24:26 23:21   7:31 
  326  46/254     442 Tim Field              M 48 Reston VA        L 23:23 23:22   7:31 
  327   3/32     2600  Richard Williams      M 70                  L 23:26 23:22*  7:32 
  328  93/425    2958 Bryan Ware             M 36 Herndon VA         24:06 23:23   7:32 
  329 102/373    2310 Eric Aman              M 25                  L 23:49 23:23   7:32 
  330  94/425    1670 Marcos Chavez          M 35 Potomac MD       L 23:28 23:23   7:32 
  331  95/425    2354 Eric Fabiano           M 30 Valley Stream NY L 23:24 23:23   7:32 
  332 103/373    2634 Nathan Went            M 29 Alexandria VA    F 23:30 23:24   7:32 
  333  96/425     417 Jason Erdo             M 30 Arlington VA       23:54 23:24   7:32 
  334           12608                                                23:27 23:25   7:33 
  335  97/425      38 Richard Amernick       M 35 Mclean VA          25:21 23:26   7:33 
  336            1166 Kimberly Schaerdel     F    Schertz TX         24:35 23:27   7:33 
  337  17/379    1043 Michele Ver Ploeg      F 36 Arlington VA       24:00 23:28   7:33 
  338 104/373    1935 Chris Price            M 28 Falls Church VA  F 23:32 23:30   7:34 
  339  98/425     281 Jon Coombs             M 35 Manassas VA      L 23:57 23:30   7:34 
  340 105/373    2349 Jacob Easton           M 20                  F 23:33 23:31   7:34 
  341 106/373     418 Michael Erickson       M 29 Arlington VA       25:00 23:31   7:34 
  342  99/425    1454 Chris Yeager           M 33 Arlington VA       23:43 23:32   7:35 
  343  12/62     1268 Timur Steis            M 14 Arlington VA       23:42 23:33   7:35 
  344  17/116    1015 David Cameron          M 51 Springfield VA     23:42 23:33   7:35 
  345  14/378     206 Amy Calce              F 27 Alexandria VA      23:52 23:34   7:35 
  346 107/373    2984 Reza Hosseini          M 23 Arlington VA       24:25 23:34   7:35 
  347  18/379    2948 Julie Fletcher         F 36 Woodbridge VA    L 23:59 23:35   7:36 
  348 108/373    2731 Robert Rogers          M 28                  M 23:46 23:35   7:36 
  349  47/254    1411 William Wetzonis       M 41 Silver Spring MD A 24:01 23:35   7:36 
  350 100/425    2402 Gene Luckinbill        M 37                  F 23:35 23:35   7:36 
  351  48/254    2754 Steven Gottlieb        M 47 Alexandria VA      23:44 23:35   7:36 
  352 109/373     177 C. Tapscott Buchanan   M 27 Alexandria VA      26:30 23:35   7:36 
  353  49/254    1419 Bryan Wilhite          M 42 Fairfax Station  L 24:25 23:36   7:36 
  354 110/373    2260 Robert Beard           M 26                  L 23:50 23:37   7:36 
  355  19/379    1679 Allyson Wilson         F 31 Potomac MD       L 23:43 23:37   7:36 
  356 101/425    1418 Eric Wight             M 33 Arlington VA       23:40 23:37   7:36 
  357 102/425    1386 Michael Waller         M 30 Washington DC      25:38 23:37   7:37 
  358 111/373     600 Christopher Hill       M 27 Arlington VA       23:44 23:38   7:37 
  359 112/373     796 Philip Mahoney         M 26 Arlington VA       24:03 23:39   7:37 
  360 113/373    2266 John Gibson            M 23                  L 23:53 23:39   7:37 
  361  50/254     258 Thomas Ciak            M 45 Silver Spring MD L 25:39 23:39   7:37 
  362 114/373    1413 Chris Gibson           M 22 Fairfax VA         26:43 23:40   7:37 
  363 103/425    2054 Frank Schlereth        M 33 Arlington VA     M 25:05 23:41   7:38 
  364  15/378    1231 Jennifer Slade         F 27 Springfield VA   F 23:49 23:41   7:38 
  365  20/379    2623 Louann Conner          F 38 Arlington VA       24:03 23:42   7:38 
  366  21/379     327 Kimberly Cyganik       F 35 Cherry Hill NJ     23:53 23:43   7:38 
  367 115/373    1161 Brian Tenenhaus        M 25 Reston VA          24:48 23:43   7:38 
  368             868  Kerry Meyers                                L 26:56 23:44   7:39 
  369  18/116    1018 Robert Platt           M 55 Arlington VA       23:47 23:45   7:39 
  370 104/425    1719 Thomas Hatsell         M 34 Potomac MD       L 23:52 23:45   7:39 
  371  51/254     201 Scott Buttrick         M 42 Arlington VA     M 24:28 23:45   7:39 
  372 105/425    1590 Ken Krstulovic         M 34 Annandale VA     L 24:02 23:45   7:39 
  373 116/373    2158 Martin Maisonpierre    M 21 Redding CT         26:08 23:46   7:39 
  374  52/254    1157 Michael Fleri          M 43 Arlington VA     M 25:13 23:46   7:39 
  375 106/425    2316 Bruce Antley           M 38 Arlington VA       24:00 23:46   7:39 
  376 107/425    1375 Bryan Vorndran         M 31 Fairfax VA       L 25:52 23:47   7:39 
  377 108/425    1667 Charles Vandenbossche  M 38 Bowie MD           24:00 23:47   7:40 
  378   5/76      662 Natalie Johnson        F 13 Annandale VA       23:50 23:48   7:40 
  379 117/373    2735 Ryan Guidry            M 23                  M 23:59 23:48   7:40 
  380 118/373      24 William Aitken         M 26 Alexandria VA      24:41 23:49   7:40 
  381 109/425     337 Chris Davenport        M 35 Arlington VA       26:27 23:49   7:40 
  382 110/425    1376 Kevin Vorndran         M 31 Columbia MD      L 25:53 23:49   7:40 
  383 111/425     666 Kevin Jones            M 35 Bowie MD           25:55 23:50   7:40 
  384  22/379    2630 Ashley Adams           F 36 Sperryville VA     23:59 23:50   7:41 
  385  19/116     758 Larry Leiser           M 59 Oakton VA        A 23:59 23:50   7:41 
  386 112/425    1909 Kent Neumann           M 35 Arlington VA       24:01 23:50   7:41 
  387 113/425    2147 Samir Naik             M 34 Vienna VA          26:14 23:51   7:41 
  388 114/425    2626 Anthony Hamilton       M 38 X                L 23:52 23:51   7:41 
  389 119/373    2938 Naoufal Guelzim        M 25 Arlington VA       24:46 23:51   7:41 
  390 115/425    1585 Damon Johnson          M 30 Washington DC      24:23 23:51   7:41 
  391 120/373    2112 Anthony Pinheiro       M 26 Mclean VA          24:24 23:53   7:42 
  392 121/373    2459 Gilardi Russell        M 24                  L 25:39 23:55   7:42 
  393 122/373    1027 Andrew Pomerance       M 26 Washington DC      24:08 23:55   7:42 
  394  53/254    2991 Bill Stowell           M 42 Falls Church VA  L 24:20 23:55   7:42 
  395 116/425    2206 Frank Sands            M 39 Mclean VA          24:37 23:55   7:42 
  396  23/379    2530 Catherine Lavender     F 32 Arlington          24:53 23:55   7:42 
  397  24/379    1406 Eileen Welsh           F 36 Buston VA        L 24:21 23:56   7:42 
  398  25/379    2019 Nichole Whiting        F 33 Springfield VA     24:20 23:57   7:43 
  399 123/373    1154 Christopher Sanders    M 22 Severn MD          24:09 23:58   7:43 
  400 117/425    2218 Teck Singh             M 39 Riverdale Park M L 25:59 23:58   7:43 
  401   4/32     1123 William Franklin       M 60 Mclean VA          24:01 23:58   7:43 
  402  54/254     568 Duary Harris           M 41 Mawassas VA      L 24:25 23:58   7:43 
  403  55/254    1343 James Trump            M 49 Fairfax VA       A 23:58 23:58   7:43 
  404  56/254    1614 Curtis Hooks           M 40 Stafford VA      F 24:59 23:59   7:44 
  405 124/373    1865 Christopher Kloepfer   M 26 Bristow VA       F 24:40 24:00   7:44 
  406  16/378    1863 Lauren Kitchen         F 23 Washington DC      24:13 24:00   7:44 
  407 125/373    1791 Brian Decelle          M 20 Fairfax VA         24:56 24:01   7:44 
  408 118/425    2470 Roberto Soria          M 34                    24:35 24:01   7:44 
  409  20/116    2061 Michael Rowe           M 50 Annandale VA       25:44 24:02   7:44 
  410  57/254    1012 John Franklin          M 47 Arlington VA       25:37 24:04   7:45 
  411  21/116    1789 Ismael Cruz            M 55 Burke VA           25:21 24:04   7:45 
  412  17/378    1921 Laura Perry            F 25 Somerset NJ      L 24:24 24:05   7:45 
  413 119/425    2045 Jonathan Lorenzen      M 34 Arlington VA     L 25:20 24:06   7:46 
  414  18/378    1008 Ashley Clark           F 28 Alexandria VA    L 24:52 24:07   7:46 
  415  58/254    1692 Antonio Villarread     M 47 San Diego CA     L 24:14 24:08   7:46 
  416  19/378    1212 Shannon Short          F 27 Centreville VA     25:26 24:08   7:46 
  417 120/425    1916 Nelson Ortiz-Cruz      M 37 Montgomery Village  F 24:08 24:08   7:46 
  418 121/425    1322 Steven Thomas          M 38 Fairfax VA         27:09 24:09   7:47 
  419            1076  Eric Reilly                                 L 24:30 24:09   7:47 
  420 126/373    2271 Marques Guntz          M 23                  L 24:24 24:09   7:47 
  421  20/378    1119 Leslie Romig           F 20 Annapolis MD     M 24:51 24:09   7:47 
  422  59/254     827 Andrew Mcbride         M 41 Washington DC      25:28 24:10   7:47 
  423 122/425     664 Jonathan Johnson       M 35 Fairfax VA         27:11 24:11   7:47 
  424  21/378    1137 Angie Heidt            F 26 Arlington VA       24:43 24:11   7:47 
  425  26/379    2544 Beth Danberg           F 30 Arlington          24:33 24:11   7:47 
  426  60/254     694 Tom Kennedy            M 45 Alexandria VA    L 24:59 24:11   7:47 
  427 127/373    1631 Tom Rish               M 24 Remmington VA    F 24:19 24:11   7:47 
  428   6/76     2308 Stephanie Allshouse    F 11 Annandale VA       24:13 24:11   7:47 
  429  22/378    2033 Alyson Thoner          F 22 Arlington VA       25:38 24:12   7:48 
  430  61/254     466 John Frazer            M 40 Alexandria VA      24:30 24:12   7:48 
  431  22/116    5005 David Morehead         M 59 Alexandria VA      24:13 24:13   7:48 
  432  27/379    2577 Katerina Gikas         F 39 Annandale VA     L 24:38 24:15   7:49 
  433 128/373    2406 Eduardo Martinez       M 27 Manassas VA        24:47 24:15   7:49 
  434 123/425    2272 Kyal Hackett           M 33                  L 24:22 24:16   7:49 
  435 124/425    1628 Todd Gaertner          M 33 Woodbridge VA    F 24:23 24:17   7:49 
  436  23/116    1229 Thomas Skelly          M 54 Arlington VA       24:42 24:17   7:49 
  437  23/378    1007 Donna Ioffredo         F 27 Alexandria VA      24:51 24:18   7:50 
  438 129/373     158 Doug Briller           M 27 Arlington VA     F 25:51 24:18   7:50 
  439  28/379     623 Jessica Hudson         F 30 Washington DC    M 24:45 24:19   7:50 
  440 130/373    1634 Michael Shannor        M 25 Stafford VA      F 24:31 24:19   7:50 
  441 131/373    2437 Marco Ramirez          M 28 Manassas VA        24:59 24:20   7:50 
  442 125/425    1974 Derek Skaggs           M 35 Arlington VA       24:31 24:22   7:51 
  443 126/425     564 John Harmer            M 39 Fredricksburg VA L 24:43 24:22   7:51 
  444  62/254    2554 Joselito Lualhati      M 40 Alexandria VA      24:36 24:22   7:51 
  445  24/378    1103 Kayle Formato          F 23 Vienna VA          24:47 24:23   7:51 
  446  10/185    1748 Therese Beatty         F 46 Arlington VA     M 25:24 24:23   7:51 
  447 127/425     445 Bryan Fine             M 32 Washington DC      24:29 24:23   7:51 
  448 132/373    1105 Jay Burkholder         M 26 Arlington VA     A 24:49 24:24   7:52 
  449 133/373    2899 Michael Lee            M 25 Fairfax VA         27:31 24:25   7:52 
  450 128/425     513 Jeremy Gray            M 30 Alexandria VA    M 25:22 24:26   7:52 
  451 134/373    1991 John Taberski          M 29 Alexandria VA    L 25:02 24:26   7:52 
  452  25/378     849 Jennifer Mcgurty       F 26 Quantico VA      L 24:45 24:26   7:52 
  453 129/425     306 Carter Cromartie       M 30 Arlington VA       25:23 24:26   7:52 
  454 135/373    1299 Michael Taberski       M 27 Baltimore MD       25:03 24:27   7:52 
  455  11/185    1235 Jolie Smith            F 40 Mclean VA          24:32 24:28   7:53 
  456 136/373     984 Robert Parker          M 28 Fairfax VA       L 26:27 24:28   7:53 
  457  26/378    2643 Rachel Donkers         F 27 X                  24:47 24:29   7:53 
  458   7/76     1870 Paige Kvartunas        F 14 Springfield VA     26:54 24:29   7:53 
  459  29/379     696 Caitlin Kenney         F 35 Springfield VA     26:55 24:30   7:53 
  460 130/425     770 Jay Lin                M 36 Springfield VA   F 24:39 24:30   7:53 
  461  63/254     995 Warren Pellegrin       M 42 Stafford VA      L 24:34 24:30   7:54 
  462 137/373    1611 Timothy Luke           M 24 Ashburn VA       F 24:42 24:31   7:54 
  463   5/32      173 Peter Bruno            M 60 Mclean VA          25:12 24:32   7:54 
  464  27/378     253 Helen Chu              F 26 Alexandria VA      25:53 24:32   7:54 
  465  64/254     322 Jim Curry              M 48 Great Falls VA     24:45 24:33   7:54 
  466  65/254    2924 Dominic Defrancis      M 47 Fairfax VA       M 25:10 24:33   7:54 
  467  12/185    2495 Katherine White        F 42 Annandale VA       24:33 24:33   7:55 
  468  66/254    1318 Steve Thomas           M 42 Winchester VA      25:05 24:34   7:55 
  469 138/373    2983 John Dean              M 23 Arlington VA       25:12 24:34   7:55 
  470  28/378     407 Arielle Elliott        F 29 Washington DC      25:26 24:34   7:55 
  471  29/378     468 Vanessa Friebe         F 25 Alexandria VA      24:38 24:35   7:55 
  472 139/373     275 Sean Conley            M 28 Alexandria VA      25:57 24:36   7:55 
  473 140/373    2573 Adi Amrany             M 29 Arlington VA       25:06 24:36   7:55 
  474  67/254    1604 Chad Brodie            M 46 Manassas VA      F 25:16 24:36   7:56 
  475  68/254     599 David Hill             M 43 Germantown MD      25:12 24:37   7:56 
  476 141/373     882 Joe Mirabile           M 22 Chantilly VA       24:51 24:37   7:56 
  477  30/378    2842 Markeen Sutter         F 26 Alexandria VA      26:42 24:37   7:56 
  478  69/254    1477 Jae-Yoo Ko             M 45                    26:16 24:38   7:56 
  479  70/254    1734 Roger Aarons           M 41 Chantilly VA     L 25:04 24:38   7:56 
  480 142/373    2843 Brian Sutter           M 26 Alexandria VA      26:43 24:38   7:56 
  481  30/379    1810 Jenn Ellek             F 34 Washington DC      24:48 24:39   7:56 
  482 131/425    2841 Jefferty Asch          M 39 Alexandria VA      24:56 24:39   7:56 
  483  13/185    1286 Beth Stvan             F 43 Great Falls VA     25:19 24:39   7:56 
  484  71/254    2473 Daniel Steen           M 44                    24:57 24:39   7:57 
  485  72/254     661 John Johnson           M 42 Annandale VA       25:32 24:40   7:57 
  486  31/379     159 Hana Brilliant         F 32 Fairfax VA       F 24:45 24:40   7:57 
  487   8/76     1097 Michelle Rizzo         F 17 Purcellville VA    24:44 24:40   7:57 
  488  24/116    2706 Ricardo Martin         M 59 Arlington VA       25:34 24:41   7:57 
  489  73/254     195 Jon Burnham            M 46 Annandale VA       24:57 24:42   7:57 
  490 132/425      17 Ryan Adams             M 33 Reston VA          25:10 24:42   7:57 
  491  74/254    1811 Mark Felipe            M 41 Arlington VA       25:47 24:42   7:57 
  492  32/379     162 Hallie Brokowsky       F 30 Alexandria VA      26:47 24:42   7:57 
  493 143/373     671 Mark Jones             M 28 Alexandria VA      27:36 24:43   7:58 
  494 144/373    2700 Eric Soskim            M 28 Arlington VA       26:09 24:43   7:58 
  495 145/373    2734 Randy Mendoza          M 24                  M 24:55 24:43   7:58 
  496  33/379     114 Michelle Blake         F 32 Arlington VA       25:05 24:45   7:58 
  497 133/425    1111 Kevin Wetzonis         M 35 Olney MD           25:14 24:45   7:58 
  498  75/254    2946 Mark Tatgenhorst       M 43 Fenton MO          25:06 24:46   7:59 
  499  76/254     619 Henry Howard           M 45 Arlington VA       25:29 24:46   7:59 
  500 146/373    1617 Jason Patton           M 21 Reva VA          F 24:55 24:48   7:59 
  501  34/379    2696 Karen Bean             F 37 Falls Church VA    25:57 24:48   7:59 
  502  31/378     296 Jenna Covucci          F 25 Alexandria VA    L 26:29 24:49   8:00 
  503  32/378     284 Tara Cope              F 28 Manassas VA      L 25:15 24:49   8:00 
  504 134/425    2273 Shane Hebert           M 34                  L 24:56 24:49   8:00 
  505  35/379    1489 Jennifer Kerkhoff      F 30 Washington         26:38 24:51   8:00 
  506 135/425    1403 Seth Weinstein         M 39 Alexandria VA    L 25:42 24:51   8:00 
  507 136/425    1079 Frederick Retzlaff     M 31 Manassas VA      L 25:02 24:51   8:00 
  508 147/373    1436 Lawrence Woltz         M 28 New Market MD    F 24:54 24:51   8:00 
  509  14/185     512 Annette Grant          F 48 New Milford CT   M 26:20 24:52   8:00 
  510  36/379     711 Claire Kittle          F 30 Arlington VA       25:18 24:52   8:00 
  511 137/425    1089 Charles Connolly       M 37 Alexandria VA    A 25:19 24:52   8:00 
  512 138/425    1114 Dean Rogis             M 30 Arlington VA       25:19 24:52   8:01 
  513  77/254    1243 David Snee             M 41 Alexandria VA      25:02 24:52   8:01 
  514  78/254    2718 David Grothaus         M 48 Alexandria VA    L 25:06 24:53   8:01 
  515 148/373     361 Darin Didier           M 26 Quantico VA      L 25:12 24:53   8:01 
  516 149/373     993 Kory Patrick           M 29 Stafford VA      L 25:45 24:54   8:01 
  517  25/116     647 John Jeffers           M 50 Springfield VA   M 24:57 24:54   8:01 
  518  13/62      806 Brian Marshall         M 11 Manassas VA        26:12 24:54   8:01 
  519 150/373     273 Marc Combescure        M 23 Washington Dc DC   26:59 24:54   8:01 
  520  79/254    2870 Paul Horan             M 44 Bethesda MD        26:52 24:56   8:02 
  521 151/373    2023 Kevin Wolf             M 29 Falls Church VA  L 25:43 24:56   8:02 
  522   1/64     1028 Jane Poole             F 59 Washington DC      25:01 24:57   8:02 
  523 139/425    2831 Daryl Pritchard        M 38 Alexandria VA      26:11 24:57   8:02 
  524 140/425    2292 Sean Patton            M 31                  L 25:05 24:57   8:02 
  525 141/425    1623 Jim Mirable            M 32 Springfield VA   F 25:08 24:58   8:02 
  526 152/373    1149 Michael Garvin         M 27 Centreville VA   F 28:05 24:59   8:03 
  527 142/425    2972 Eric Warren            M 33 Arlington VA       25:11 25:01   8:03 
  528  33/378    1293 Darcy Swain            F 24 Arlington VA       25:10 25:02   8:04 
  529 143/425    2551 Michael Ralph          M 39 Arlington VA       25:09 25:04   8:04 
  530 144/425    2367 Trey Halterman         M 31 Alexandria VA    L 25:51 25:04   8:04 
  531  80/254    1877 Kirk Leach             M 41 Arlington VA       25:29 25:05   8:05 
  532  81/254     999 Craig Pennington       M 41 Arlington VA       27:11 25:05   8:05 
  533 145/425    1704 Charles Wickersham     M 33 Potomac MD       L 25:12 25:05   8:05 
  534 153/373    1578 Michael Ihner          M 29 Herndon VA       L 25:24 25:06   8:05 
  535 146/425    1055 Shawn Quigley          M 30 Alexandria VA    L 25:13 25:07   8:05 
  536 147/425     113 Chris Blake            M 36 Arlington VA     L 25:27 25:07   8:05 
  537 154/373    2633 John Gorman            M 29 Alexandria VA    F 25:15 25:07   8:05 
  538 148/425    1917 Christophe Paccard     M 30 Alexandria VA      27:09 25:07   8:06 
  539 155/373     856 Richard Mcwilliams     M 28 Arlington VA     M 26:59 25:09   8:06 
  540  82/254    1961 Michael Ruth           M 46 Oak Hill VA        26:32 25:10   8:06 
  541  34/378      99 Ryann Bernard          F 26 Alexandria VA      25:15 25:10   8:06 
  542 149/425    2996 Kelly Krieghbaum       M 37 Arlington VA     L 25:40 25:11   8:07 
  543 156/373     974 Onur Ozlu              M 26 Washington Dc DC   25:17 25:11   8:07 
  544  37/379     150 Kristina Branstetter   F 34 Springfield VA     25:53 25:12   8:07 
  545  35/378     517 Sarah Greear           F 26 Vienna VA        F 26:52 25:13   8:07 
  546 150/425    2617 Adam Shannon           M 36 Shepherdstown WV F 25:26 25:13   8:07 
  547 151/425    1026 Matthew Polster        M 39 Mclean VA          25:56 25:14   8:08 
  548 157/373    2215 Benjamin Ware          M 25 Centreville VA   L 27:15 25:14   8:08 
  549 158/373    1853 Christopher Joers      M 24 Alexandria VA    M 26:37 25:14   8:08 
  550  38/379    2849 Erin Ramana            F 30 Ashburn VA         27:37 25:16   8:08 
  551 152/425    1593 James Halabuk          M 36 Alexandria VA      26:24 25:17   8:08 
  552 159/373    1445 Ryan Fletcher          M 26 Bristow VA         27:54 25:18   8:09 
  553 153/425    2977 Scott Albrecht         M 38 Tampa FL         L 25:46 25:18   8:09 
  554  36/378    1820 Jasmin Gagnon          F 20 Falls Church VA    25:26 25:18   8:09 
  555 160/373    1897 Joseph Martinez        M 25 Falls Church VA  M 25:27 25:18   8:09 
  556  83/254    2393 Governer Latson        M 44                  L 25:20 25:20   8:10 
  557  26/116      32 Mark Allen             M 52 Dumfries TN      M 25:32 25:21   8:10 
  558 161/373    1832 Christopher Gough      M 26 Baltimore MD     F 25:30 25:21   8:10 
  559  15/185     135 Mary Bowman            F 47 Woodbridge VA    L 25:38 25:21   8:10 
  560   2/64     1199 Merrilee Seidman       F 51 Alexandria VA      25:22 25:22   8:10 
  561 154/425    2560 Bill Hughes            M 38                    26:50 25:22   8:10 
  562  84/254     464 Mark Fraase            M 47 Alexandria VA      27:00 25:23   8:10 
  563  14/62      663 Jack Johnson           M 11 Annandale VA       25:25 25:23   8:11 
  564 162/373    2100 John Sawyko            M 24 Washington DC      27:18 25:23   8:11 
  565 163/373      44 Jordan Andrews         M 29 Arlington VA       27:50 25:23   8:11 
  566  85/254     165 Marcus Brown           M 45 Arlington VA       27:27 25:24   8:11 
  567  39/379     429 Denise Farmer          F 35 Mclean VA        L 26:49 25:25   8:11 
  568  37/378    1221 Leah Siegfried         F 25 Herndon VA         27:41 25:25   8:11 
  569  40/379    1027 Diane Falconer         F 36 Great Falls VA     26:05 25:25   8:11 
  570 164/373    2741 Nathaniel Wright       M 23 Alexandria VA    M 27:51 25:27   8:12 
  571 165/373     440 Nathan Ferguson        M 23 Ashburn VA       L 25:47 25:28   8:12 
  572 155/425    2740 Joseph Hutton          M 30 Arlington VA     M 27:53 25:28   8:12 
  573 156/425     793 Jarett Macmaster       M 34 Arlington VA     L 27:01 25:29   8:13 
  574  27/116     476 Roger Furr Jr          M 50 Oak Hill VA        25:49 25:31   8:13 
  575  16/185     760 Donna Lekang           F 42 Arlington VA       26:16 25:31   8:13 
  576 157/425    2101 Craig Powell           M 37 Alexandria VA      26:51 25:31   8:13 
  577 158/425    1676 Greg Newberry          M 35 Potomac MD       L 27:25 25:32   8:13 
  578  41/379     855 Maryclare Mcquade      F 36 Chesapeake VA      26:36 25:32   8:14 
  579  86/254     975 Alejandro Palacios     M 40 Fairfa VA          28:25 25:32   8:14 
  580 159/425    2229 Jeffrey Johnson        M 36 Arlington VA       25:46 25:33   8:14 
  581  42/379    2514 Laurie Way             F 39 Arlington          25:39 25:33   8:14 
  582 160/425    1720 Tyrone Gillins         M 34 Potomac MD       L 27:23 25:35   8:14 
  583  38/378     725 Erica Koszalka         F 28 Arlington VA       26:12 25:35   8:14 
  584 166/373    2907 Jay Belles             M 24 Arlington VA       26:25 25:35   8:14 
  585 167/373     712 Karl Kjono             M 20 Annapolis MD     M 26:17 25:35   8:14 
  586 168/373     656 Christopher Johnson    M 24 Arlington VA       26:44 25:36   8:15 
  587  39/378    1273 Amanda Stewart         F 23 Annapolis MD     M 26:17 25:36   8:15 
  588 161/425    1201 Robert Seldin          M 39 Arlington VA       26:40 25:36   8:15 
  589 162/425     828 Scott Mcbride          M 34 Arlington VA       26:33 25:36   8:15 
  590 163/425    1829 Luis Gonzalez          M 31 Arlington VA       26:42 25:37   8:15 
  591 169/373    1869 Kiran Kshatriya        M 23 Fairfax VA         28:23 25:37   8:15 
  592 164/425     237 Sean Cassidy           M 38 Alexandria VA      27:40 25:37   8:15 
  593 165/425     111 Jason Bittle           M 34 Andrews Afb MD   M 27:35 25:38   8:15 
  594  40/378    1422 Mary Sturgeon          F 21 Green Oaks IL      26:56 25:38   8:15 
  595 166/425    2178 Bob Pope               M 38 Alexandria VA    F 26:57 25:39   8:16 
  596  41/378    1423 Jill Dvorak            F 21 Londonderry NH     26:57 25:39   8:16 
  597  17/185    2900 Susan Parker           F 43 Arlington VA       25:58 25:40   8:16 
  598 167/425     245 Travis Champion        M 34 Chevy Chase MD     25:43 25:41   8:16 
  599  42/378    1325 Kerin Thornton         F 25 Columbia MD        27:27 25:41   8:16 
  600 170/373    1162 Brian Savage           M 27 Vienna VA          25:49 25:41   8:16 
  601  28/116     129 Anthony Borrelli       M 57 Brecksville OH   L 26:09 25:41   8:16 
  602  43/378    2300 Carrie Shannon         F 27                  L 25:49 25:41   8:16 
  603 168/425    2395 Leonard Levine         M 39                  L 26:01 25:42   8:17 
  604 169/425    2962 Miguel Howe            M 39 Oakton VA          26:23 25:42   8:17 
  605  15/62     2950 Joey Hayward           M 14 Springfield VA     26:07 25:42   8:17 
  606 170/425     163 Steven Brooks          M 39 Arlington VA       25:46 25:42   8:17 
  607  43/379    2963 Erica Howe             F 38 Oakton VA          26:23 25:42   8:17 
  608  87/254    1198 Paul Seehafer          M 47 Garrisonville VA L 26:10 25:43   8:17 
  609  44/379    2858 Susan De Frees         F 35 Ashburn VA         26:16 25:43   8:17 
  610 171/425    1429 Marvin Harley Jr       M 32 Fairfax VA         27:22 25:44   8:17 
  611  88/254    2676 Bob Gregorio           M 40 Arlington VA       26:17 25:47   8:18 
  612 172/425    2857 Dan Iannicola          M 37 Arlington VA       26:50 25:47   8:18 
  613 173/425    1148 John Sankovich         M 38 Arlington VA       27:22 25:47   8:18 
  614 174/425    1414 Brick White            M 34 Lorton VA        L 26:37 25:47   8:18 
  615 175/425    1319 Gregory Thomas         M 30 Summit NJ        L 26:37 25:47   8:18 
  616 176/425    1057 Kenneth Raab           M 32 Washington DC      26:25 25:47   8:18 
  617  45/379     300 Kendra Cox             F 30 Arlington VA       27:16 25:48   8:18 
  618  29/116    1326 John Thornton          M 53 Columbia MD        27:34 25:48   8:18 
  619 177/425    2469 Sergio Soria           M 32                    26:23 25:48   8:19 
  620  89/254     559 James Han              M 44 Mclean VA          26:24 25:49   8:19 
  621 171/373     326 Ryan Cvik              M 29 Springfield VA     28:01 25:49   8:19 
  622  90/254    2562 Ronald Alexander       M 47                    25:57 25:49   8:19 
  623 178/425    2255 Sean Beyson            M 34                  L 28:50 25:50   8:19 
  624 179/425     637 Jesus Irizarry         M 33 Quantico VA      L 26:08 25:50   8:19 
  625 180/425     117 Henry Blust            M 35 Arlington VA       27:15 25:50   8:19 
  626 181/425    2043 Scott Paulling         M 39 Alexandria VA      27:28 25:51   8:20 
  627  46/379     612 Robin Holzhauer        F 36 Arlington VA       26:08 25:51   8:20 
  628 182/425     977 Hernan Palma           M 30 Silver Spring MD F 25:55 25:52   8:20 
  629 172/373    2190 Joshua Lowder          M 24 Leesburg VA      L 26:12 25:52   8:20 
  630  18/185     535 Pamela Grothaus        F 48 Alexandria VA      26:06 25:52   8:20 
  631  19/185     319 Carolyn Cuppernull     F 41 Great Falls VA     26:27 25:53   8:20 
  632 173/373    1924 Kevin Petty            M 24 Centrevill VA    F 29:01 25:54   8:21 
  633  91/254    2879 Michael Murch          M 41 Yorktown VA        26:08 25:54   8:21 
  634   9/76     2876 Kaitlin Murch          F 10 Yorktown VA        26:08 25:55   8:21 
  635 174/373    3108 Adam Kantellas         M 21 Ft Myer VA         27:48 25:55   8:21 
  636  92/254    2777 Thomas Coughlin        M 44 - VA               27:35 25:55   8:21 
  637 175/373    2534 Clayton Krum           M 26 Arlington          26:32 25:57   8:22 
  638  93/254    2080 Robert Mcpherson       M 43 Great Falls VA     26:31 25:57   8:22 
  639  47/379    2916 Daniel Ronsholdt       F 30 Woodbridge VA      26:44 25:58   8:22 
  640  10/76     2981 Hanane Abdalla         F 15 Burke VA           27:36 25:59   8:22 
  641 183/425    1939 Tim Prosser            M 39 Fairfax VA         27:34 25:59   8:22 
  642  94/254    2663 Chris Pohanka          M 44 Alexandria VA      26:48 26:00   8:22 
  643   6/32     2118 John Gluck             M 69 Alexandria VA      26:53 26:01   8:23 
  644            2692 Casey Campbell         M    Arlington VA       27:54 26:01   8:23 
  645  30/116    2968 King Adkins            M 57 Laplata MD         27:49 26:01   8:23 
  646 184/425    1090 Ronald Lewis           M 38 Burke VA         M 27:25 26:02   8:23 
  647  20/185    2786 Nancy Thomas           F 46 Bristow VA         26:29 26:02   8:23 
  648 185/425    2319 Tim Belevetz           M 39                  A 26:38 26:02   8:23 
  649  95/254    2942 Stuart Brandt          M 42 Ashburn VA         26:36 26:02   8:23 
  650 186/425    1705 Edward Kljunich        M 36 Potomac MD       L 27:46 26:02   8:23 
  651  21/185    1395 Patrice Watson         F 49 Arlington VA       26:14 26:03   8:23 
  652  11/76     2769 Janine Pearring        F  7 Annandale VA       27:03 26:03*  8:23 
  653  44/378     948 Sandra Normann         F 28 Washington DC      27:35 26:04   8:24 
  654 187/425      71 Don Baker              M 37 Cheverly MD      M 27:11 26:04   8:24 
  655 188/425    1490 George Vorghese        M 30 Washington         27:32 26:05   8:24 
  656  45/378    1979 Katie Stenger          F 27 Woodbridge VA      27:35 26:05   8:24 
  657  16/62     2923 Lukas Goode-Defrancis  M 15 Fairfax VA         26:43 26:05   8:24 
  658  48/379     867 Rebecca Metzger        F 30 Cherry Hill NJ     28:12 26:06   8:24 
  659  49/379    2034 Christy Cooper         F 32 Arlington VA       28:14 26:06   8:24 
  660  96/254    2766 Steve Pearring         M 42 Annandale VA       27:07 26:07   8:25 
  661  50/379    1553 Laura Klutz            F 30 Front Royal VA   L 27:23 26:07   8:25 
  662  46/378     151 Mary Ann Bravette      F 26 Quantico VA      L 26:52 26:07   8:25 
  663 189/425     801 Terence Marcell        M 31 Beachwood NJ     L 26:52 26:07   8:25 
  664 176/373     606 Matthew Hipple         M 20 Brecksville OH   L 27:17 26:09   8:25 
  665  51/379    1822 Jennifer Gelman        F 30 Vienna VA          26:27 26:09   8:25 
  666 190/425    1668 Brian Wheeler          M 34 Rockville MD       27:47 26:11   8:26 
  667 191/425    2549 Thomas Salamone        M 39                    26:49 26:11   8:26 
  668  47/378    2781 Sharon Schiereth       F 28 Oaklyn NJ          27:32 26:11   8:26 
  669 192/425    1928 Pawel Pietrzak         M 32 Arlington VA       27:00 26:11   8:26 
  670  48/378    1841 Kelly Harcher          F 27 Arlington VA       27:00 26:12   8:26 
  671  97/254     992 Buddy Path             M 45 Springfield VA     26:20 26:12   8:26 
  672  98/254     180 Gregg Buckley          M 45 Arlington VA       26:26 26:12   8:26 
  673 193/425    2621 Anthony Hingle         M 34 Fairfax VA       L 26:42 26:13   8:27 
  674  22/185    1041 Susan Crosbie          F 44 Manassas VA        26:28 26:13   8:27 
  675 177/373    2318 Chris Baker            M 23                    28:38 26:15   8:27 
  676 178/373     212 Roderic Campbell       M 25 Gaithersburg MD    28:20 26:15   8:27 
  677 194/425    2064 Tyrone Swinton         M 39 Washington DC      26:31 26:15   8:27 
  678 179/373    1686 John Voeltz            M 29 Potomac MD       L 28:02 26:16   8:27 
  679  99/254    2405 Joel Manus             M 46                    28:20 26:16   8:28 
  680  49/378    1633 Robert Ardaiolo        F 28 Woodbridge VA    F 26:23 26:16   8:28 
  681  50/378    1749 Jessica Beech          F 29 Manassas VA        27:37 26:16   8:28 
  682  23/185     572 Mary Hasson            F 46 Fairfax VA         26:48 26:17   8:28 
  683 180/373    2458 Jason Ruck             M 26 Fairfax VA         26:42 26:17   8:28 
  684 195/425    2062 Brian Ruck             M 31 Centreville VA   L 26:42 26:17   8:28 
  685  31/116     157 Terry Briggs           M 57 La Plata MD        28:06 26:18   8:28 
  686  51/378    1856 Erika Johnson          F 24 Arlington VA       26:48 26:18   8:28 
  687  24/185    1912 Sarah Nolan            F 47 Arlington VA       26:59 26:18   8:28 
  688 100/254     781 Steve Lopez            M 48 Arlington VA       26:35 26:18   8:28 
  689 101/254    1459 John Yosaitis          M 43 Great Falls VA     26:48 26:18   8:28 
  690  52/379     172 Teresa Brunner         F 33 Fort Belvoir VA    27:20 26:19   8:28 
  691 196/425    1942 Jake Ramsay            M 32 Arlington VA     F 27:00 26:19   8:29 
  692 181/373     274 Elvis Compton          M 27 Arlington VA     F 27:45 26:19   8:29 
  693 197/425    1006 Dj Hambrick            M 32 Alexandria VA      26:59 26:19   8:29 
  694 198/425    2173 Joe Diaz               M 31 Annandale VA     F 29:24 26:19   8:29 
  695 182/373    2717 Dominique Hamilton     M 26 Arlington VA     L 27:20 26:19   8:29 
  696  32/116    2517 Jimmy Lee Ribble       M 51 Arlington          28:17 26:20   8:29 
  697 199/425    2499 Jonathan Woolcock      M 30                  L 26:53 26:21   8:29 
  698 183/373    2898 Kevin Kerr             M 23 Centreville VA     29:28 26:21   8:29 
  699  52/378    2895 Paige Smith            F 23 Fairfax VA         29:29 26:21   8:29 
  700  53/378    1640 Becky Van Nirnan       F 28 Arlington VA       26:55 26:22   8:30 
  701 102/254    1847 Bart Hosick            M 46 Manassas VA        27:42 26:22   8:30 
  702  54/378    1956 Heather Rose           F 24 Woodbidge VA     F 27:39 26:23   8:30 
  703 184/373    2021 Samuel Wilson Iii      M 25 Woodbridge VA    F 27:39 26:23   8:30 
  704 200/425     942 Mark Nitsche           M 33 Arlington VA       28:07 26:23   8:30 
  705 201/425     153 Troy Breitenbach       M 30 Belcamp MD         28:31 26:23   8:30 
  706  53/379     907 Melissa Morrow         F 37 Alexandria VA    L 28:43 26:25   8:30 
  707  54/379     181 Beth Buday             F 39 Mclean VA          26:55 26:26   8:31 
  708 103/254    1661 Kevin O'brien          M 40 Vienna VA          27:59 26:26   8:31 
  709 202/425    1104 Roger Dagorn           M 36 Springfield VA     29:12 26:26   8:31 
  710  55/378     689 Mackenzie Kelley       F 27 Dover NH           28:03 26:27   8:31 
  711  33/116    1421 Ronald Payne           M 57 Alexandria VA      28:17 26:27   8:31 
  712   3/64      122 Kathy Bond             F 57 Arlington WA       26:44 26:28   8:31 
  713 203/425    1519 Russ Mancuso           M 38 Arlington VA       27:45 26:28   8:31 
  714 204/425    1205 Sameer Shantaram       M 34 Odenton MD         26:40 26:28   8:31 
  715  56/378    2552 Carrie Finch           F 28 Arlington VA       28:24 26:28   8:32 
  716 205/425    2818 Brendon Phalen         M 33 New York NY        26:47 26:29   8:32 
  717  57/378    2211 Erica Ferrell          F 28 Thurmont VA      L 28:32 26:29   8:32 
  718  55/379    2006 Kathleen Webb          F 31 Vienna VA          26:41 26:30   8:32 
  719             803 Brian Marenco          M  9 Alexandra VA       27:44 26:30   8:32 
  720 206/425    2261 Glen Camara            M 36                  L 26:45 26:31   8:32 
  721 207/425     308 Jeff Crooke            M 31 Chester Gap VA   F 26:37 26:31   8:32 
  722 208/425    2044 Gordon Stokes          M 30 Arlington VA       28:08 26:31   8:32 
  723  25/185    1458 Barbara Yosaitis       F 43 Great Falls VA     27:01 26:31   8:32 
  724 104/254    1898 Dexter Mason           M 43 Centreville VA   L 26:54 26:31   8:32 
  725  56/379    1035 Lori Benson            F 36 Woodbridge VA      27:30 26:31   8:32 
  726 209/425    1193 Kevin Scott            M 34 Arlington VA       28:07 26:32   8:33 
  727  58/378    2210 Emily Urban            F 26 Fairfax VA       L 28:35 26:32   8:33 
  728 105/254    2516 John Lipold            M 40 Arlington          26:42 26:32   8:33 
  729 106/254    1180 Nehemiah Robinson      M 44 Leesburg VA        28:51 26:32   8:33 
  730            2693 Vivek Nakarmi          M    Arlington VA       28:04 26:32   8:33 
  731 185/373    2388 Rob Kohler             M 26 Arlington VA       28:49 26:32   8:33 
  732  59/378    2539 Soyong Chong           F 29 Arlington          26:59 26:32   8:33 
  733  34/116    2199 Paul Evans             M 52 Bowie MD         L 29:35 26:33   8:33 
  734 186/373    1170 Steven Law             M 26 Alexandria VA    L 27:16 26:33   8:33 
  735 187/373    1495 Andrew Tobin           M 26 Arlington        L 28:20 26:34   8:33 
  736            2564 Jeff Burnside          M                     L 26:49 26:35   8:34 
  737  35/116     123 Bill Bond              M 58 Arlington VA       26:52 26:35   8:34 
  738 188/373     508 Patrick Grandy         M 27 Quantico VA      L 26:55 26:35   8:34 
  739  57/379      31 Dee Allen              F 34 Arlington VA     F 27:09 26:35   8:34 
  740 210/425    2422 Carlos Mojica          M 39                  L 27:05 26:36   8:34 
  741 211/425    2648 Jesse Pruett           M 35 X                  28:02 26:37   8:34 
  742 212/425    2202 William Wilson         M 39 Brookville MD    L 29:40 26:38   8:35 
  743 189/373    2556 Chad Smith             M 24 Arlington VA       28:06 26:39   8:35 
  744 213/425     313 Patrick Cumba          M 36 Tampa FL           27:10 26:40   8:35 
  745  17/62     1936 Jonathan Price         M 13 Fredericksburg V   28:45 26:40   8:35 
  746 190/373    1665 Carl Schalyo           M 26 Sterling VA        29:39 26:40   8:35 
  747 191/373    2881 Zach Mercurio          M 22 Arlington VA       27:12 26:42   8:36 
  748  60/378     721 Jennifer Kolin         F 22 Arlingtno VA       28:08 26:42   8:36 
  749 192/373    2214 Jesse Tapsfield        M 25 Springfield VA   L 28:39 26:44   8:36 
  750  61/378    1006 Danielle Piacente      F 24 Washington DC      28:40 26:44   8:36 
  751 214/425    1048 Jeff Pynn              M 35 Alexandria VA    L 26:55 26:44   8:37 
  752  62/378     518 Megan Green            F 26 Fairfax VA         28:19 26:44   8:37 
  753            2677 Dennis Fernet          M    X NY               27:00 26:45   8:37 
  754  63/378     238 Courtney Castelluzzo   F 23 Alexandria VA      28:13 26:45   8:37 
  755  26/185    2235 Micki Sue Schaffler    F 44 Liberty Hill TX  L 28:57 26:46   8:37 
  756 193/373    1179 Chris Jordan           M 26 Manassas VA        27:14 26:46   8:37 
  757 194/373    2535 Sarah Peery            M 24 Arlington          27:22 26:46   8:37 
  758 107/254     665 Stuart Jonas           M 42 Arlington VA     L 28:55 26:47   8:38 
  759 195/373    1187 Daniel Wigglesworth    M 29 Vienna VA          29:33 26:47   8:38 
  760  64/378     802 Sarah-Maria Marchegian F 23 Alexandria VA    F 29:04 26:48   8:38 
  761  58/379    2701 Aubrianne Perry        F 31 Alexandria VA      27:14 26:48   8:38 
  762 196/373    1607 Michael Mountain       M 20 Benleton VA      F 26:57 26:48   8:38 
  763  65/378    2914 Anne-Marie George      F 25 Alexandria VA      27:02 26:49   8:38 
  764 215/425    1610 Kenny Butler           M 35 Fredricksburg VA F 27:00 26:49   8:38 
  765 197/373    2915 Matthew Melanson       M 26 Arlington VA       27:02 26:49   8:38 
  766  59/379     722 Karen Kossow           F 38 Arlington VA       27:08 26:49   8:38 
  767  60/379    1706 Kelly Cain             F 34 Potomac MD       L 26:56 26:49   8:38 
  768 198/373    2293 Thomas Pegula          M 27                  L 27:05 26:50   8:38 
  769  66/378     424 Erika Evans            F 25 Falls Church UT    27:40 26:50   8:39 
  770             678 Fred Kacher            M  0 Vienna VA        M 27:44 26:51   8:39 
  771 199/373    2172 Danny Barker           M 23 Fairfax Station  F 29:55 26:51   8:39 
  772 108/254    2475 Dan Stitt              M 41                  L 27:22 26:51   8:39 
  773  36/116    2168 Paul Kozich            M 50 Arlington VA     L 27:12 26:51   8:39 
  774  37/116    2304 Rick Johnson           M 50                    28:13 26:52   8:39 
  775  18/62     2845 Ben Hubbert            M 14 Arlington VA       28:24 26:52   8:39 
  776 109/254    2497 Darren Wolpert         M 46                  L 27:13 26:52   8:39 
  777 200/373     303 David Crawford         M 24 Arlington VA       27:04 26:52   8:39 
  778  38/116    2389 Stephen Kunin          M 58                    29:21 26:53   8:39 
  779 216/425    1549 Tim Trent              M 36 Charlotte C.h. V L 27:15 26:53   8:40 
  780 110/254     394 Bill Eaton             M 40 Valencia CA      L 29:04 26:54   8:40 
  781 201/373    2864 Curis Armstrong        M 26 Arlington VA     A 28:07 26:54   8:40 
  782 202/373    1993 Chris Thuotte          M 27 Waldorf MD       M 28:07 26:54   8:40 
  783 111/254    1774 Chris Chaney           M 43 Alexandria VA      27:05 26:54   8:40 
  784  27/185    1759 Amy Bouchard           F 46 Arlington VA     M 28:10 26:54   8:40 
  785 217/425     456 Scot Foley             M 36 Washington DC      27:55 26:55   8:40 
  786  67/378    1994 Renee Thuotte          F 26 Waldorf MD       M 28:07 26:55   8:40 
  787  28/185    2956 Beh Baker              F 45 Arlington VA       27:38 26:55   8:40 
  788 218/425    1032 Jason Zachary          M 34 Chicago IL         27:55 26:56   8:40 
  789  68/378     962 Mary Olsen             F 25 Arlington VA     M 28:53 26:58   8:41 
  790 112/254    1316 Juan Thede             M 45 Stafford VA      M 27:56 26:58   8:41 
  791  19/62     1612 Blane Mcglothlian      M 19 Catlett VA       F 27:09 26:58   8:41 
  792  61/379     152 Allison Breault        F 31 Arlington VA       28:01 26:58   8:41 
  793 113/254    1562 Lowell Toliver         M 49 Germantown MD      29:00 26:58   8:41 
  794 203/373     768 Pieter Leys            M 27 Arlington VA       28:01 26:59   8:41 
  795 219/425    2829 Chris Padgett          M 34 Vienna VA          28:59 27:00   8:42 
  796  29/185    1061 Ellen Leyden           F 42 Springfield VA   F 29:47 27:00   8:42 
  797 204/373    1282 Jason Stroud           M 26 Philadelphia PA  L 27:52 27:01   8:42 
  798 205/373     740 Ryan Lander            M 26 Arlington VA       27:47 27:01   8:42 
  799  69/378    1417 Nicole Gilpin          F 27 Belcamp MD       M 27:13 27:02   8:42 
  800 206/373    1538 Matthew Puia           M 23 Arlington VA     L 27:26 27:02   8:42 
  801 220/425    2139 Mark Louthan           M 34 Arlington VA       27:36 27:02   8:42 
  802  39/116     381 Michael Doyle          M 50 Arlington VA     F 27:57 27:03   8:43 
  803 221/425    2622 Scott Lane             M 36 Fairfax VA       M 27:21 27:03   8:43 
  804 114/254    1565 Ricky Savage           M 49 Fairfax City VA  L 27:10 27:03   8:43 
  805  70/378    2432 Beckie Phillips        F 24 Baltimore MD     M 27:22 27:03   8:43 
  806  30/185     927 Helen Murray           F 45 Arlington VA       28:58 27:04   8:43 
  807  71/378    1850 Monica Huson           F 26 Reston VA          28:12 27:05   8:43 
  808 207/373    1857 Kenneth Jolly          M 29 Stafford VA      L 27:52 27:05   8:43 
  809 222/425    2980 John Ford              M 36 Burke VA         L 28:46 27:05   8:43 
  810 115/254    2465 Paul Sibbald           M 41                    28:48 27:05   8:43 
  811  72/378    2472 Danielle Srour         F 27 Alexandria VA      27:23 27:05   8:43 
  812 116/254     134 Glen Bowler            M 45 Arlington VA       28:48 27:07   8:44 
  813 208/373    1138 Dennis Wishmeier       M 29 Burke VA         M 29:32 27:07   8:44 
  814 209/373    1980 Matthew Stenger        M 28 Woodbridge VA      28:37 27:07   8:44 
  815  62/379    2867 Shelby Hadfield        F 32 Alexandria VA      27:31 27:08   8:44 
  816  63/379     949 Kimberly Norton        F 35 Stafford VA      L 27:34 27:09   8:45 
  817 223/425    2875 John Howard Iii        M 36 Charlestown WV     30:14 27:09   8:45 
  818  12/76     2863 Jessica Frescas        F 18 Germantown MD      27:10 27:09   8:45 
  819 117/254     702 James Keyes            M 44 Alexandria VA      28:36 27:10   8:45 
  820 118/254     431 Donald Farruggia       M 43 Abingdon MD      M 27:28 27:11   8:45 
  821 210/373     809 Justin Martin          M 23 Arlington VA     L 29:02 27:12   8:46 
  822 224/425     450 Sean Fitzgerald        M 30 Churchton MD     L 28:01 27:12   8:46 
  823   4/64     1587 Linda Henderson        F 52 Arlington VA       27:34 27:13   8:46 
  824  31/185    1488 Aimee Jimenez          F 40 Washington         29:01 27:13   8:46 
  825 211/373     519 Jeremy Greenberg       M 29 Fairfax VA       F 27:19 27:13   8:46 
  826 119/254    2324 Jodi Border            M 40                  L 27:35 27:14   8:46 
  827            2694 David Kaplan           M    Arlington VA       29:05 27:14   8:46 
  828  32/185    1091 Bernadette Flynn       F 49 Springfield VA     27:19 27:15   8:46 
  829  73/378     808 Julia Marslender       F 27 Arlington VA       27:57 27:17   8:47 
  830  64/379    1752 Martha Beltran         F 32 Herndon VA       L 28:44 27:17   8:47 
  831 225/425     847 Andrew Mcgeorge        M 30 Arlington VA       27:58 27:17   8:47 
  832 226/425    2084 Mark Dargis            M 36 Warrenton VA     L 28:43 27:18   8:47 
  833 212/373    1637 Alberto Campos         M 25 Woodbridge VA    F 27:30 27:18   8:47 
  834 120/254    1508 David Dallas           M 48 Montclair VA       28:50 27:18   8:48 
  835 213/373    2441 Nate Reich             M 25                    29:43 27:18   8:48 
  836 227/425    1047 Mike Matthews          M 33 Greenbelt MD       27:40 27:19   8:48 
  837 228/425    1594 Michael Mccullen       M 39 Vienna VA        F 30:27 27:20   8:48 
  838 229/425    2030 James Zevchak          M 34 Greensburg PA      28:53 27:21   8:49 
  839 214/373    2951 Mike Hudson            M 24 Arlington VA       28:27 27:22   8:49 
  840  74/378    2350 Jackie Einsel          F 25                    29:56 27:22   8:49 
  841  40/116     402 Craig Einsel           M 57 Vienna VA        L 29:56 27:23   8:49 
  842 215/373     899 Terrence Moran         M 29 Vienna VA          29:43 27:23   8:49 
  843 230/425    1054 Michael Crabtree       M 36 Reston VA          27:57 27:23   8:49 
  844 216/373    1068 David Bernier          M 20 Hyattsville MD     28:09 27:24   8:49 
  845 217/373    1968 Anthony Scott          M 22 Gaithersburg MD  F 27:26 27:24   8:49 
  846  41/116    1618 Steve Strawderiman     M 51 Manassas VA      F 27:36 27:24   8:50 
  847 218/373    2480 Pete Thomson           M 28                    30:22 27:25   8:50 
  848 219/373    2819 Jason Scott            M 29 X                  28:22 27:25   8:50 
  849 220/373    1105 Jacob Robitaille       M 22 Fairfax VA         30:27 27:26   8:50 
  850  75/378    1266 Gail Steinberg         F 25 Washington DC      29:47 27:26   8:50 
  851  65/379    1052 Stephanie Crabtree     F 31 Reston VA          28:00 27:27   8:50 
  852 221/373     428 Jed Fancher            M 27 Odenton MD         29:36 27:27   8:50 
  853 121/254    1348 Victor Valdez          M 41 Arlington VA     M 30:28 27:27   8:50 
  854  66/379    2498 Wendy Woolcock         F 34                  L 27:28 27:28   8:51 
  855 222/373    2110 Wells Wilson           M 29 Arlington VA     F 27:32 27:28   8:51 
  856 231/425    1369 William Villa          M 34 Alexandria VA      29:45 27:28   8:51 
  857 122/254    2840 Tom Howe               M 40 Lancarter PA       27:42 27:28   8:51 
  858  76/378     119 Lauren Boegen          F 24 Arlington VA       28:53 27:29   8:51 
  859  42/116    1552 James Petty            M 54 Front Royal VA   L 28:51 27:29   8:51 
  860  67/379    1757 Rachel Bolt            F 30 Alexandria VA      28:48 27:29   8:51 
  861 232/425    1162 Eteve Chema            M 30 Washington DC      28:36 27:30   8:51 
  862 123/254    1819 Kevin Gaddis           M 40 Springfield VA   L 28:41 27:30   8:51 
  863 233/425     320 Daniel Curry           M 32 Springfield VA   M 28:12 27:31   8:52 
  864  43/116     149 Ross Branstetter       M 58 Springfield VA   M 28:12 27:32   8:52 
  865  68/379     171 Rachel Brunette-Chen   F 31 Arlington VA       29:17 27:32   8:52 
  866 124/254    1046 Mark Waller            M 42 Montclair VA     L 28:11 27:32   8:52 
  867 234/425     920 Amanda Murphy          M 32 Chambersburg PA  F 29:49 27:33   8:52 
  868   7/32      551 Kenton Hamaker, Jr.    M 66 Arllington VA      30:07 27:33   8:52 
  869  69/379     328 Catherine Dale         F 38 Washington DC      28:58 27:33   8:52 
  870  20/62     1439 Andrew Sikes           M 18 Arlington VA       29:44 27:34   8:53 
  871  70/379    1998 Krista Townsend        F 34 Washington DC      28:51 27:35   8:53 
  872 235/425    2837 Chris Hartary          M 32 Arlington VA       28:29 27:36   8:53 
  873  71/379    2330 Caren Carbone          F 31 Arlington VA     M 27:36 27:36   8:53 
  874 125/254    2756 Michael Mcmenamin      M 43 Arlington VA       27:52 27:36   8:53 
  875 223/373    1170 David Schild           M 27 Falls Church VA  F 29:14 27:37   8:54 
  876 126/254    1008 John Pine              M 41 Berryville VA    F 30:31 27:38   8:54 
  877  77/378    2440 Cate Reich             F 25                    30:03 27:39   8:54 
  878  72/379     209 Sally Calongne         F 33 Washington DC      28:59 27:39   8:54 
  879 236/425     960 Kevin Oliver           M 35 Alexandria VA    M 29:07 27:39   8:54 
  880 224/373    1280 Jeff Stovall           M 29 Alexandria VA    L 28:34 27:39   8:54 
  881            1396 Cliff Watson           M    Sterling VA        30:30 27:40   8:55 
  882 225/373    1378 Andy Vuong             M 25 Arlington VA       28:35 27:40   8:55 
  883  33/185     880 Karen Minicozzi        F 46 Arlington VA       27:49 27:40   8:55 
  884 226/373    1171 Matt Sarkissian        M 26 Alexandria VA    L 28:24 27:41   8:55 
  885  78/378    2140 Jennifer Mcpeak        F 24 Arlington VA       28:15 27:41   8:55 
  886 237/425    2029 Kurt Zepeda            M 33 Alexandria VA    F 27:50 27:42   8:55 
  887 238/425    1586 Sean Lynch             M 30 Washington DC      28:57 27:42   8:55 
  888 127/254    1055 Tom Farrell            M 44 Springfield VA   M 28:33 27:43   8:55 
  889 128/254    1996 Riley Toussaint        M 40 Alexandria VA      29:44 27:43   8:56 
  890  44/116    1342 Richard Trodden        M 59 Arlington VA     A 29:09 27:43   8:56 
  891 239/425    1135 Jason Menarchik        M 35 Alexandria VA    M 28:16 27:44   8:56 
  892  73/379   12610 Feofanova Svetlan      F 32 Sterling VA        28:03 27:44   8:56 
  893 227/373     109 Anatoliy Biskoup       M 28 Alexandria VA    L 29:02 27:44   8:56 
  894 240/425    1031 Tom Gellenthien        M 39 Arlington VA       29:43 27:44   8:56 
  895 241/425    1609 Mark Nicol             M 37 Bristow VA       F 27:54 27:44   8:56 
  896  74/379    1630 Diane Stephens         F 36 Quantico VA      F 27:53 27:44   8:56 
  897 228/373    1796 Chris Deschane         M 25 Arlington VA     M 28:13 27:45   8:56 
  898 229/373     586 Jeremy Hellyer         M 26 Fairfax VA         29:07 27:46   8:57 
  899  13/76     1446 Brenda Clark           F 16 Burke VA           30:36 27:46   8:57 
  900 242/425    1845 Christopher Highfill   M 39 Manassas Park VA   29:06 27:46   8:57 
  901  75/379    1181 Jennifer Hickey        F 35 Washington DC      28:11 27:47   8:57 
  902  76/379     514 Regina Gray            F 34 Takoma Park MA     29:21 27:47   8:57 
  903 243/425    1900 Michael Mclean         M 34 Alexandria VA    L 28:41 27:47   8:57 
  904  77/379     684 Christine Keaveny      F 35 Bristow VA         29:06 27:47   8:57 
  905  34/185    1932 Fatiha Poivey          F 43 Alexandria VA      28:21 27:47   8:57 
  906 230/373    1999 Dat Tran               M 25 Waldorf MD       M 29:12 27:48   8:57 
  907   8/32     1444 Leo Wyne               M 69 Falls Church VA    28:26 27:48   8:57 
  908 244/425    1624 Chip Morrison          M 37 Stafford VA      F 28:00 27:49   8:57 
  909  78/379    2394 Shon Ledwith           F 39                  M 28:22 27:49   8:58 
  910  79/379    2001 Roxanne Turner         F 31 Vienna VA          29:22 27:49   8:58 
  911 231/373    1608 Matthew Howe           M 23 Bristow VA       F 28:00 27:50   8:58 
  912  80/379    1938 Kellie Prosser         F 36 Fairfax VA         29:25 27:50   8:58 
  913  79/378    1632 Amy Olson              F 20 Woodbridge VA    F 28:02 27:51   8:58 
  914  81/379     401 Elizabeth Eidal        F 38 Alexandria UT    M 30:27 27:53   8:59 
  915 232/373    1220 Dan Siegfried          M 25 Herndon VA         30:09 27:53   8:59 
  916  35/185    1575 Barbara Smith          F 48 Fairfax VA         28:41 27:53   8:59 
  917 245/425    1541 Rodney Singer          M 37 Arlington VA     L 30:16 27:53   8:59 
  918 233/373    2448 Robert Rodriguez       M 28                    28:40 27:54   8:59 
  919  80/378    2114 Natalie Frank          F 22 Washington DC      30:04 27:56   9:00 
  920 246/425      25 Kelvin Akeson          M 38 Gallup NM        L 28:37 27:57   9:00 
  921  36/185    1151 Dorsey Sanchez         F 40 Ft. Meade MD     M 27:59 27:57   9:00 
  922 247/425     250 Brad Chin              M 32 Arlington VA       28:16 27:57   9:00 
  923 129/254    1152 Diego Sanchez          M 40 Ft. Meade MD     M 27:59 27:57   9:00 
  924 248/425    2096 Dennis Lenard          M 35 Arlington VA     F 29:24 27:58   9:00 
  925  81/378    1071 Tracey Reed            F 27 Fredericksburg V F 28:40 27:58   9:00 
  926  37/185    1285 Joanne Studer          F 48 Arlington VA     L 28:06 27:58   9:01 
  927 130/254     957 William O'donnell      M 42 Fairfax VA         30:03 27:59   9:01 
  928 249/425     587 Edward Henderson       M 38 Silver Spring MD L 29:18 28:00   9:01 
  929 131/254    2238 Tommy Novoa            M 44 Falls Church VA    29:27 28:00   9:01 
  930 250/425    2620 Chris Kerkstra         M 33 Leesburg VA      L 28:20 28:00   9:01 
  931 132/254    2144 Michael Hooper         M 41 Arlington VA       28:24 28:00   9:01 
  932  38/185    1281 Anne Marie Stratos     F 47 Arlington VA       28:59 28:01   9:01 
  933 234/373     527 Robert Grillo          M 25 Herndon VA         29:37 28:01   9:01 
  934 133/254    2145 Macon Snowden          M 41 Arlington VA     M 28:25 28:01   9:01 
  935  39/185    2799 Sarah Higgins          F 43 Alexandria VA      30:21 28:01   9:01 
  936  82/379     224 Darla Carlson-Butler   F 33 Alexandria VA      30:00 28:01   9:01 
  937  14/76     2329 Allison Campbell       F 17                    29:01 28:01   9:02 
  938 251/425    2810 Jeff Warner            M 39 Alexandria VA      28:57 28:02   9:02 
  939 252/425    1232 Karl Smith             M 33 Mechanicsville V L 29:07 28:02   9:02 
  940 253/425    2941 Eli Ricca              M 35 Centreville VA     28:25 28:02   9:02 
  941  82/378     738 Genevieve Lamboley     F 23 Washington DC      29:59 28:03   9:02 
  942  83/378    1377 Stephanie Vuong        F 24 Arlington VA       28:58 28:03   9:02 
  943  84/378     681 Megan Kamon            F 27 Fairfax VA         31:04 28:03   9:02 
  944  85/378     132 Julie Botrel           F 22 Washington DC      30:08 28:04   9:02 
  945 254/425    2533 Bob Croker             M 35 Arlington          28:04 28:04   9:02 
  946 255/425    1711 Shaun Smith            M 35 Potomac MD       L 29:54 28:05   9:03 
  947  45/116     566 Joseph Harris          M 56 Centreville VA     29:47 28:05   9:03 
  948  83/379    1744 Nicole Barrion         F 30 Alexandria VA      28:55 28:05   9:03 
  949  40/185     482 Karin Gander           F 44 Fairfax VA         29:47 28:06   9:03 
  950 256/425     214 Adam Candia            M 39 Washington DC      29:49 28:06   9:03 
  951  86/378    1032 Latrina Pounds         F 26 Washington DC      29:50 28:07   9:03 
  952 257/425    1060 Danieth Oum            M 37 Bowie MD         L 28:51 28:07   9:03 
  953  84/379    2547 Dari Salamont          F 37                    28:37 28:07   9:03 
  954 258/425    1020 Patrick Wilson         M 36 Arlington VA     M 28:20 28:08   9:04 
  955 235/373     467 Andrew Freistein       M 27 Washington DC      28:52 28:08   9:04 
  956 259/425    1712 Jan Kostka             M 31 Potomac MD       L 29:48 28:08   9:04 
  957 260/425     565 Joseph Harrington      M 36 Alexandria VA      28:25 28:09   9:04 
  958            1416  Brian Gilman                                L 29:35 28:11   9:05 
  959 261/425    2082 Reggie Murphy          M 36 Arlington VA       29:01 28:12   9:05 
  960  87/378    1156 Teresa Sandoval        F 26 Alexandria VA    M 30:32 28:12   9:05 
  961            1701 Colin Spence           M    Potomac MD       L 29:53 28:12   9:05 
  962 236/373    1074 Andre' Reid            M 25 Reisterstown MD    30:36 28:13   9:05 
  963  88/378    1246 Abbye Solis            F 25 Washington DC      29:50 28:14   9:05 
  964  85/379    1908 Gail Murphy            F 38 Vienna VA          28:52 28:14   9:06 
  965  86/379     415 Marlene English        F 38 Arlington VA       28:37 28:14   9:06 
  966  87/379    1958 Andrea Rupp            F 39 Alexandria VA    M 29:30 28:15   9:06 
  967 237/373    1997 Josh Townsend          M 26 Alexandria VA      29:56 28:15   9:06 
  968  89/378     933 Kacey Naeger           F 25 Alexandria VA      29:19 28:15   9:06 
  969 262/425    2733 Patrick Reed           M 33                  M 28:29 28:16   9:06 
  970  88/379    1100 Anne Slabinski         F 30 Deale MD         F 30:36 28:17   9:06 
  971  90/378    2123 Kristina Holt          F 28 Arlington VA     F 28:23 28:18   9:07 
  972  15/76     2307 Jennifer Allshouse     F 13 Annandale VA       28:21 28:19   9:07 
  973  41/185    2775 Valerie Powell         F 44 Arlington VA       28:47 28:19   9:07 
  974  89/379     618 Amanda Host            F 32 Arlington VA       29:38 28:19   9:07 
  975             807 Marie Marshall         F  9 Manassas VA        29:37 28:19   9:07 
  976  91/378    2541 Debroah Tang           F 28 Arlington          28:46 28:19   9:07 
  977 263/425     765 Rodrigo Letonja        M 33 Washington DC      29:21 28:19   9:07 
  978  42/185     447 Charlene Fischer       F 49 Arlington VA       29:46 28:19   9:07 
  979  21/62     1867 Cameron Kotwicki       M  9 Stafford VA        30:32 28:20   9:07 
  980  92/378    2687 Monica Herman          F 23 Bethesda MD        29:24 28:20   9:08 
  981  90/379    2802 Mary Lang              F 36 X VA               29:50 28:21   9:08 
  982 264/425    1986 Adam Sullivan          M 35 Alexandria VA      29:59 28:21   9:08 
  983  91/379     270 Elena Cole             F 36 Centreviile VA     29:27 28:21   9:08 
  984 265/425     271 Ronald Cole            M 37 Centreville VA     29:27 28:21   9:08 
  985 238/373    1983 Alexander Storino      M 27 Alexandria VA      30:01 28:22   9:08 
  986 134/254    2512 Andrew Hall            M 40 Alexandria         30:39 28:23   9:08 
  987  43/185     125 Karen Booke            F 44 Alexandria VA    L 29:17 28:24   9:09 
  988 239/373    1485 Richard Batchelder     M 29                  L 30:19 28:24   9:09 
  989 240/373      34 Joe Allen              M 28 Manassas VA      L 30:41 28:24   9:09 
  990  46/116     227 Robert Carnevale       M 52 Silver Spring MD   30:22 28:24   9:09 
  991  93/378    1828 Abigail Gonzalez       F 27 Arlington VA       29:29 28:24   9:09 
  992 135/254    1907 David Morris           M 43 Woodbridge VA    L 28:55 28:25   9:09 
  993   5/64     2493 Linda Wellman          F 53                  M 29:27 28:25   9:09 
  994 136/254    2008 Dave Webb              M 44 Washington DC    L 28:35 28:25   9:09 
  995  44/185     553 Karen Hamel            F 42 Annandale VA     L 31:07 28:25   9:09 
  996 137/254    2372 Gary Hart              M 41                  L 30:35 28:25   9:09 
  997  94/378     982 Elizabeth Parish       F 29 Arlington VA       29:50 28:26   9:09 
  998 138/254    1442 Steve Clark            M 48 Fairfax VA         31:13 28:26   9:09 
  999  95/378    1025 Larissa Raddell        F 25 Arlington VA       29:32 28:26   9:09 
 1000  47/116    2227 Mike Feightner         M 54 Arlington VA       29:42 28:26   9:09 
 1001  96/378      50 Maura Ardike           F 25 Bethesda MD      F 28:27 28:27   9:10 
 1002  97/378    1778 Ashley Chinnici        F 22 Arlington VA       28:52 28:27   9:10 
 1003  98/378    1031 Jennifer Porter        F 28 Fairfax VA         29:17 28:27   9:10 
 1004 266/425    1030 Kip Porter             M 30 Fairfax VA       M 29:17 28:27   9:10 
 1005 267/425    2117 Jacob Vanderdray       M 32 Washington DC      29:16 28:27   9:10 
 1006 241/373    2191 Ryan Woellner          M 24 Arlington VA     L 28:49 28:27   9:10 
 1007  45/185    2569 Cecilia Carmody        F 45 Washington DC      28:59 28:28   9:10 
 1008 268/425    2546 William Hickey         M 32 Arlington          28:53 28:28   9:10 
 1009  46/185     395 M Edwards              F 45 Bristow VA         29:46 28:28   9:10 
 1010  99/378     931 Teresa Myers           F 22 Manassas VA        29:24 28:29   9:10 
 1011 100/378    1289 Dina Sulyma            F 24 Arlington VA       30:07 28:29   9:10 
 1012 242/373    1782 Matthew Continetti     M 25 Springfield VA     29:03 28:30   9:11 
 1013 101/378    2776 Sarah Friedman         F 27 Washington DC      30:07 28:31   9:11 
 1014  47/185     561 Barbara Hanson         F 49 Lorton VA          28:36 28:31   9:11 
 1015  92/379    1881 Larissa Lemp           F 30 Warrenton VA       28:58 28:31   9:11 
 1016 243/373    2855 Micael Wichlinski      M 28 Odenton MD         30:17 28:32   9:11 
 1017 102/378     723 Shawn Koster           F 26 Vienna VA          30:36 28:33   9:12 
 1018 244/373     604 Brandon Hillard        M 27 Brooklyn NY        29:25 28:33   9:12 
 1019 245/373    2543 Tom Bush               M 26 Arlington          30:01 28:33   9:12 
 1020  48/116    2971 Harold Cook            M 50 Alexandria VA    F 30:03 28:33   9:12 
 1021  49/116    2102 James Kenna            M 52 Boyce VA         L 29:26 28:33   9:12 
 1022 269/425     603 Gavin Hillard          M 31 Alexandria VA    L 29:26 28:33   9:12 
 1023 103/378    2542 Elizabeth Kurrie       F 25 Columbia           30:01 28:34   9:12 
 1024 104/378    1792 Leah Decker            F 26 Fredericksburg V   30:25 28:34   9:12 
 1025 105/378    1949 Caroline Riley         F 24 Alexandria VA      29:07 28:34   9:12 
 1026  93/379     453 Karen Flowers          F 38 Grand Junction C L 29:04 28:36   9:13 
 1027 106/378     235 Erin Cascanet          F 27 Chantilly VA       30:15 28:36   9:13 
 1028 107/378     893 Amanda Moore           F 25 Washington DC      30:38 28:37   9:13 
 1029            1460 Carly Yosaitis         F  9 Great Falls VA     28:59 28:37   9:13 
 1030  94/379    2515 Jill Griffin           F 35 Washington         30:28 28:37   9:13 
 1031 246/373    2224 Marcus Rheinberger     M 25 Falls Church VA    29:16 28:37   9:13 
 1032 270/425     732 Karl Kuhlman           M 34 San Marcos TX    F 29:39 28:38   9:13 
 1033 247/373    2189 Marc Gastaldo          M 23 Ashburn VA       L 28:58 28:38   9:13 
 1034  50/116    1696 Joseph Jakubiec        M 51 Potomac MD       L 30:25 28:38   9:13 
 1035  51/116    2772 Peter Doyle            M 55 Alexandria VA      30:21 28:38   9:13 
 1036  95/379    1920 Monique Perez          F 36 Alexandria VA      31:49 28:38   9:13 
 1037  52/116    1160 Kenneth Satten         M 51 Annandale VA       30:21 28:38   9:13 
 1038  53/116     742 John Lane              M 50 Great Falls VA     29:20 28:38   9:13 
 1039 271/425     198 Matthew Burns          M 31 Hamilton VA      F 29:21 28:38   9:13 
 1040 139/254    1568 John Muth              M 42 Arlington VA       29:39 28:38   9:13 
 1041 108/378    1098 Kari Robitaille        F 27 Arlington VA       29:38 28:39   9:13 
 1042 140/254    2020 Robert Wiktor          M 41 Kensington MD      31:49 28:39   9:13 
 1043  96/379      77 Sharon Barnes          F 38 Ashburn VA         29:03 28:40   9:14 
 1044  54/116    2141 Todd Furse             M 56 Arlington VA       30:13 28:40   9:14 
 1045 272/425    2932 James Mcguire          M 39 Washington DC      29:10 28:40   9:14 
 1046 248/373     625 Robert Huffman         M 24 Washington D.c.    29:29 28:41   9:14 
 1047 109/378    1364 Megann Vaughn          F 23 Washington D.c.    29:29 28:41   9:14 
 1048  97/379    2037 Inger Johanne Fjellang F 39 Springfield VA     29:41 28:41   9:14 
 1049 273/425    2428 Jeff Odom              M 30 Falls Church VA  M 29:44 28:42   9:14 
 1050 141/254    2188 Paul Medonich          M 44 Sterling VA      L 29:02 28:42   9:14 
 1051 110/378    2965 Kristy Len             F 25 Washington DC      30:13 28:42   9:15 
 1052 249/373     900 Alan Moran             M 23 Severn MD        M 29:47 28:42   9:15 
 1053  98/379     277 Erin Conner            F 31 Washington DC      30:13 28:42   9:15 
 1054 250/373    2380 Brian Kibala           M 29 Stafford VA      L 29:26 28:42   9:15 
 1055  99/379     187 Rebecca Burgess        F 37 Waldorf MD       M 29:51 28:43   9:15 
 1056 251/373     469 Jonathan Froehlich     M 29 Washington CO      30:42 28:43   9:15 
 1057 111/378     790 Julia Lynne            F 23 Arlington VA       31:21 28:44   9:15 
 1058 274/425     912 Paul Moss              M 36 Odenton MD       M 29:48 28:44   9:15 
 1059 275/425     126 David Boos             M 35 Waldorf MD       L 29:52 28:44   9:15 
 1060 276/425    2933 Jd Griffin             M 33 Tamuning GU      M 29:23 28:46   9:16 
 1061 142/254    1134 Robert Rowe            M 47 Arlington VA       30:58 28:46   9:16 
 1062 277/425    2036 Jarle Midtbo           M 38 Springfield VA     29:46 28:46   9:16 
 1063  55/116    1284 Bruce Strugatch        M 50 Silver Spring MD   30:51 28:46   9:16 
 1064  22/62     2492 John Welch             M 19 Arlington VA       30:32 28:48   9:16 
 1065 100/379     952 Jerri Obalde           F 38 Alexandria VA      31:16 28:48   9:17 
 1066 112/378    1039 Brooke Brody-Waite     F 26 Washington DC      28:56 28:49   9:17 
 1067 252/373    1321 William Thomas         M 21 Kensington MD    F 28:53 28:49   9:17 
 1068  48/185    1467 Anne Zalewski          F 45 Alexandria VA    L 29:23 28:50   9:17 
 1069  49/185    2749 Elizabeth Locke        F 46 Arlington VA       29:33 28:51   9:17 
 1070 253/373    1707 Lee Versoza            M 29 Potomac MD       L 30:34 28:52   9:18 
 1071 143/254    1197 Charles Seckler        M 41 Alexandria VA    L 29:48 28:52   9:18 
 1072  50/185    1142 Monika Russo           F 43 Columbia MD      M 29:10 28:53   9:18 
 1073 113/378    1110 Esther Rodriguez       F 28 Washington DC      30:24 28:53   9:18 
 1074 278/425    1381 Ryan Wagener           M 34 Arlington VA       29:46 28:53   9:18 
 1075 101/379    2239 Laura Boswell          F 34 Arlington VA       30:14 28:53   9:18 
 1076 254/373    1718 Thang Bui              M 25 Potomac MD       L 30:40 28:53   9:18 
 1077 114/378    2419 Katherine Michaud      F 22                    30:40 28:53   9:18 
 1078 255/373    1678 Brad Penix             M 26 Potomac MD       L 30:54 28:53   9:18 
 1079 102/379    2103 Daphne Kott            F 37 Alexandria VA      30:00 28:54   9:18 
 1080 144/254    2204 Patrick Carmody        M 42 Landover MD      L 31:56 28:54   9:18 
 1081  56/116    1914 Gerald Nye             M 57 Camp Hill PA     F 31:59 28:54   9:18 
 1082 145/254    2791 Ray Valois             M 48 Chino CA         L 31:05 28:54   9:18 
 1083  23/62     2454 Gualbero Rosa Jr.      M 17                    29:21 28:54   9:18 
 1084 146/254    2985 Scott Jones            M 40 Woodbridge VA      29:53 28:54   9:19 
 1085 115/378     718 Laura Kohake           F 28 Apo AA           M 30:54 28:55   9:19 
 1086 103/379   12618 Joanne Silbermann      F 39 Lorton VA          32:07 28:56   9:19 
 1087 116/378    2279 Caria Maes             F 29                  L 29:12 28:56   9:19 
 1088 279/425    1083 Matt Rhoades           M 31 Arlington VA       29:27 28:57   9:19 
 1089 147/254    2757 Paul Wilder            M 40 Alexandria VA      30:08 28:58   9:20 
 1090 256/373    1414 Sean Gilligan          M 27 Arlington VA       30:48 28:58   9:20 
 1091  57/116     297 George Covucci         M 55 Arlington VA       30:59 28:58   9:20 
 1092 148/254     916 Thomas Mugavero        M 43 Falls Church VA    29:59 28:58   9:20 
 1093  16/76     2989 Lea Westrick           F 17 Arlington VA       31:36 28:59   9:20 
 1094 104/379     613 Phornphan Homiak       F 34 Stafford VA        29:57 28:59   9:20 
 1095  58/116     103 James Bernhardt        M 57 Arlington VA       30:57 28:59   9:20 
 1096   6/64     1513 Patti Ebling           F 50 Woodbridge VA      30:22 28:59   9:20 
 1097  24/62     2070 Ryan Natal             M 12 Great Falls VA     29:36 28:59   9:20 
 1098 105/379    1215 Kelly Shue             F 33 Leesburg VA        30:10 29:00   9:20 
 1099 117/378    1351 Alaina Van Horn        F 25 Washington DC    L 30:20 29:00   9:21 
 1100 280/425     254 Allen Chu              M 33 Greenbelt MD       29:55 29:01   9:21 
 1101 281/425    2545 Rob Danberg            M 30 Arlington          29:24 29:02   9:21 
 1102 149/254    2452 Gualbero Rosa          M 41                    29:29 29:02   9:21 
 1103 150/254    2474 Larry Sternbane        M 43 Rockville MD       29:18 29:02   9:21 
 1104 282/425    2171 Joseph Herrera         M 30 Woodbridge VA    F 32:06 29:02   9:21 
 1105 257/373    2174 Julian Cox             M 24 Springfield VA   F 32:07 29:03   9:21 
 1106  59/116    2391 Steven Landry          M 58 Fairfax VA       L 31:45 29:03   9:21 
 1107 258/373    2679 Yinah Wang             M 23 Arlington VA       29:52 29:04   9:22 
 1108  51/185     560 Marilyn Hannes         F 44 Chula Vista CA     31:27 29:05   9:22 
 1109 259/373     751 Brandon Lassiter       M 28 Washington DC      31:22 29:05   9:22 
 1110 151/254    1602 Christopher Pritchett  M 41 Upper Marlboro M   31:51 29:07   9:22 
 1111  52/185    1601 Michelle Pritchett     F 40 Upper Marlboro M   31:50 29:07   9:22 
 1112 106/379    1421 Karen Willard          F 30 Arlington VA       30:02 29:07   9:23 
 1113   7/64     2922 Donna Goode-Defrancis  F 53 Fairfax VA         29:46 29:08   9:23 
 1114 118/378    2479 Melissa Thomson        F 27                    32:06 29:08   9:23 
 1115 260/373    1063 Eric Ramirez           M 28 Arlington VA       30:34 29:08   9:23 
 1116 119/378    2695 Dana Last              F 29 Arlington VA       30:27 29:08   9:23 
 1117 120/378    1941 Katie Rahmlow          F 24 Arlington VA       29:33 29:09   9:23 
 1118   8/64      674 Patty Joyce            F 51 Falls Church VA    29:52 29:09   9:23 
 1119 121/378    1080 Amee Reyes             F 26 Arlington VA       31:54 29:09   9:23 
 1120 122/378     913 Andrea Mournighan      F 26 Arlington VA       31:55 29:09   9:23 
 1121 283/425    2477 Brian Stoffle          M 33 Arlington VA     M 29:31 29:10   9:24 
 1122 284/425    2434 Henry Prokop           M 31 Arlington VA     M 29:31 29:10   9:24 
 1123 123/378    1133 Megan Rowan            F 25 Arlington VA       30:45 29:10   9:24 
 1124 124/378     116 Danielle Bliss         F 22 Bel Air MD       M 29:22 29:11   9:24 
 1125 261/373    1056 Matthew Quinn          M 22 Arlington VA     L 31:02 29:11   9:24 
 1126            1355  Birgit Vand                                 L 29:53 29:11   9:24 
 1127 262/373    1669 Wesley Carter          M 26 Potomac MD       L 30:58 29:12   9:24 
 1128 285/425    2166 Sky Srikongyos         M 38 Springfield VA   L 29:36 29:12   9:24 
 1129 125/378     294 Marykate Costello      F 29 Vienna VA        F 32:20 29:13   9:24 
 1130 126/378    2425 Catherine Morris       F 24                  L 29:33 29:14   9:25 
 1131  60/116    2424 William Morris         M 58                  L 29:34 29:14   9:25 
 1132 107/379    1224 Karen Silhol           F 30 Arlington VA       29:37 29:14   9:25 
 1133 263/373    1784 Mark Cooper            M 25 Woodbridge VA      30:24 29:14   9:25 
 1134  53/185    2844 Miriam Goldstein       F 45 Arlington VA       30:48 29:14   9:25 
 1135 127/378    1456 Sally Yono             F 25 Reston VA        F 29:55 29:16   9:25 
 1136 152/254    1072 Timothy Reese          M 49 Arlington VA       31:27 29:16   9:26 
 1137 128/378     112 Jean Blackerby         F 28 Arlington VA       31:48 29:16   9:26 
 1138 286/425    2725 Carl Courts            M 36 Fort Washington  L 30:11 29:17   9:26 
 1139 108/379    2787 Jennifer Burchardt     F 31 Washington DC      31:27 29:17   9:26 
 1140 153/254    1415 Jim White              M 41 Stafford VA      M 30:22 29:18   9:26 
 1141 154/254      65 Art Bair               M 43 Fiarfax VA       M 30:22 29:18   9:26 
 1142 129/378     611 Katherine Holloway     F 21 Arlington VA     L 31:10 29:19   9:26 
 1143 287/425    1595 Kris Rowley            M 32 Alexandria VA      31:30 29:20   9:27 
 1144 109/379    1596 Michelle Rowley        F 31 Alexandria VA      31:29 29:20   9:27 
 1145   9/32      539 Robert Gurtler         M 71 The Plains VA      29:34 29:21   9:27 
 1146 130/378    2986 Amy Schultz            F 23 Washington DC      31:17 29:21   9:27 
 1147 155/254    2823 Michael Benjamin       M 45 Alexandria VA      31:34 29:21   9:27 
 1148 288/425     658 Aaron Johnson          M 31 Arlington VA       30:47 29:22   9:27 
 1149 264/373    2435 Jose Quiroz            M 27                  L 30:17 29:22   9:27 
 1150 156/254    1151 Jeffrey Tolle          M 46 Leesburg VA      F 29:53 29:22   9:27 
 1151 157/254    2697 Ron Greiff             M 47 Centreville VA   M 30:33 29:24   9:28 
 1152 131/378    2558 Kimberly Rule          F 29 Woodbridge VA      31:30 29:24   9:28 
 1153 132/378    1160 Erin Criswell          F 28 Falls Church VA  L 32:17 29:25   9:28 
 1154 110/379     341 Angela Davis           F 32 Raleigh NC         30:42 29:25   9:28 
 1155 289/425    2557 Jeff Rule              M 35 Woodbridge VA      31:31 29:25   9:28 
 1156 158/254    1025 Matt Pollard           M 40 Alexandria VA    M 30:42 29:25   9:28 
 1157 133/378    2192 Aleksandra Kowalski    F 22 Ashburn VA       L 29:45 29:26   9:29 
 1158 290/425    2601 Ryan Hill              M 30 Woodbridge VA    F 31:23 29:26   9:29 
 1159 134/378    1210 Jana Shepherd          F 27 Alexandria VA      30:41 29:26   9:29 
 1160 135/378    2193 Elissa Wilk            F 24 Alexandria VA    L 29:46 29:26   9:29 
 1161 111/379    1122 Tamara Collum          F 38 Arlington VA     M 31:13 29:26   9:29 
 1162 136/378    1121 Laura Stagner          F 28 Mclean VA          31:13 29:26   9:29 
 1163 137/378    1102 Katie Hillery          F 24 Alexandria VA      30:27 29:28   9:29 
 1164 138/378    2409 Cristina Mason         F 24 Great Falls VA     29:51 29:28   9:29 
 1165 139/378     130 Amy Bos                F 29 Washington DC      31:47 29:29   9:30 
 1166 291/425    1650 Fred Hargrove          M 38 Takoma Park MD     29:29 29:29   9:30 
 1167 265/373    2335 Tony Cotto             M 24 Arlington VA       31:03 29:31   9:30 
 1168 292/425    2707 Rodrigo Martin         M 30 Arlington VA       30:24 29:31   9:30 
 1169 140/378     314 Shannon Cummings       F 26 Alexandria UT    M 30:28 29:32   9:31 
 1170 112/379      84 Sarah Batzer           F 31 Sterling VA        31:14 29:32   9:31 
 1171 266/373    2945 Timothy Brown          M 28 Alexandria VA    L 31:24 29:32   9:31 
 1172 141/378    2303 Cristi Trombino        F 29                  L 31:24 29:32   9:31 
 1173 113/379     279 C.d. Cook              F 37 Alexandria VA      31:17 29:33   9:31 
 1174  54/185     321 Tammy Curry            F 48 Great Falls VA     30:12 29:33   9:31 
 1175 142/378     727 Kathie Kramer          F 28 Washington DC      29:46 29:33   9:31 
 1176 143/378    2365 Nicolle Hackman        F 26 Woodbridge VA      30:47 29:34   9:31 
 1177 114/379    1753 Martha Beltran         F 32 Herndon VA       L 31:53 29:34   9:31 
 1178 159/254    2069 Douglas Natal          M 41 Great Falls VA     29:35 29:35   9:31 
 1179  17/76     1185 Meagan Riley           F 17 Arlington VA       32:13 29:35   9:32 
 1180 115/379    1533 Kinmerly Koch          F 39 Arlington VA       31:50 29:35   9:32 
 1181 144/378    1168 Katherine Lowrimore    F 23 Annandale VA       30:21 29:36   9:32 
 1182 116/379    2862 Erika Rhoades          F 37 Washington DC      30:21 29:36   9:32 
 1183 267/373    2159 Alex Harris            M 28 Centreville VA     30:48 29:36   9:32 
 1184 293/425     896 Alex Morales           M 33 Alexandria VA      29:41 29:36   9:32 
 1185 117/379     776 Karen Lochli           F 33 Waldorf MD       L 32:29 29:37   9:32 
 1186  61/116    1813 Fred Fisher            M 59 Narberth PA        31:44 29:37   9:32 
 1187  55/185    1780 Tina Cogan             F 44 Fort Washington  L 30:31 29:37   9:32 
 1188 294/425    2921 Chris Edwards          M 31 Reston VA          30:33 29:38   9:32 
 1189 118/379    1380 Jennifer Wagener       F 34 Arlington VA       30:31 29:38   9:33 
 1190 295/425     503 Jason Goldstein        M 30 Arlington VA       31:34 29:38   9:33 
 1191 119/379    2460 Katharine Safly        F 38 Mclean VA          30:59 29:39   9:33 
 1192 145/378     937 Barbara Newman         F 29 Arlington VA       30:35 29:40   9:33 
 1193 120/379    2887 Jeannette Johansson    F 39 Bel Alton MD     F 31:58 29:40   9:33 
 1194 121/379    1064 Lynda Ramirez-Blust    F 33 Arlington VA       31:06 29:40   9:33 
 1195 122/379    2456 Jennifer Ross          F 33                    31:24 29:40   9:33 
 1196 123/379    2113 Lorie Lee              F 34 Provo UT           30:56 29:42   9:34 
 1197  62/116    2275 Charles Johnson        M 55                  L 31:35 29:43   9:34 
 1198 124/379     183 Chau Bui               F 33 Washington DC      31:05 29:43   9:34 
 1199 296/425      11 Eyassu Abegaz          M 35 Oakton VA          30:27 29:44   9:34 
 1200 125/379    2532 Elizabeth Croker       F 35 Arlington          32:05 29:44   9:34 
 1201 268/373    2853 Mark Thomsen           M 28 Odenton MD         31:03 29:45   9:35 
 1202 297/425    1418 David Giroux           M 34 Arlington UT     L 31:47 29:45   9:35 
 1203 298/425    2065 Derek Khlopin          M 35 Arlington VA       30:38 29:45   9:35 
 1204 146/378    2442 Megan Reich            F 25                    32:10 29:47   9:35 
 1205 147/378    1874 Jen Larkin             F 23 Arlington VA       31:51 29:47   9:36 
 1206 269/373    1182 Brian Mccormick        M 23 New York NY        31:52 29:48   9:36 
 1207 126/379     413 Elizabeth Engle        F 35 Alexandria VA      32:04 29:49   9:36 
 1208 127/379    2531 Christina Merdeking    F 35 Arlington          32:11 29:49   9:36 
 1209 128/379      18 Amy Adams              F 32 Fairfax VA         31:19 29:49   9:36 
 1210 148/378    2698 Taryl Lytle            F 25 Alexandria VA      31:01 29:49   9:36 
 1211 129/379    2265 Laura Galindo          F 32                  L 30:04 29:49   9:36 
 1212 270/373    1652 Stephen Howe           M 29 Arlington VA       32:13 29:50   9:36 
 1213 299/425    2866 Paul Heinhold          M 37 Alexandria VA      30:50 29:51   9:37 
 1214 149/378    2142 Bevin Murphy           F 28 Washington DC      32:28 29:51   9:37 
 1215 300/425    2730 Ian Murch              M 36                  M 30:04 29:51   9:37 
 1216 150/378    1833 Kirsten Goza           F 25 Springfield VA     31:59 29:51   9:37 
 1217 301/425    1333 Eric Toftoy            M 39 Ashburn VA         31:39 29:52   9:37 
 1218 302/425    1899 Bryan Mcgloin          M 36 Arlington VA       32:00 29:53   9:37 
 1219 130/379    2656 Karen Perigard         F 39 Centreville VA     31:21 29:53   9:37 
 1220 271/373    1839 Kevin Gutierrez        M 25 Alexandria VA      29:59 29:53   9:37 
 1221 272/373    1057 Trevor Whetstone       M 29 Alexandria VA      31:07 29:53   9:37 
 1222 151/378    1060 Rebecca Ralston        F 27 Alexandria VA      31:54 29:54   9:38 
 1223 152/378    1149 Lisa Salerno           F 24 Washington DC      32:15 29:54   9:38 
 1224 160/254     764 Michael Leonard        M 44 Alexandria VA      31:32 29:55   9:38 
 1225 131/379    2243 Colleen Mcgowan        F 30 Arlington VA       30:21 29:55   9:38 
 1226  56/185      64 Heather Bain           F 40 Stafford VA      L 32:09 29:56   9:38 
 1227 303/425     709 Gerald King            M 37 Dunkirk MD         30:26 29:56   9:38 
 1228  57/185     502 Beverly Goldblatt      F 42 Annandale VA       31:45 29:56   9:38 
 1229 132/379    2090 Andra Folescu          F 30 Alexandria VA    L 32:49 29:56   9:38 
 1230 304/425     505 Raymond Gonzalez       M 35 Quantico VA      L 32:10 29:57   9:39 
 1231 161/254    1130 Steven Lopes           M 40 Arlington VA     M 30:30 29:57   9:39 
 1232 153/378     821 Lisa Maylott           F 29 Arlington VA     L 31:49 29:57   9:39 
 1233  58/185     693 Wanda Keniston         F 40 Stoughton WI     F 32:27 29:58   9:39 
 1234 154/378    2150 Tara Martin            F 21 Washington DC      30:57 29:58   9:39 
 1235 305/425    2007 Warwick Webb           M 31 Vienna VA          31:09 29:58   9:39 
 1236             888  Gary Moneypenny                             L 30:18 29:58   9:39 
 1237 306/425    1636 Eric Dombkowski        M 35 Strasburg VA     F 30:57 29:58   9:39 
 1238 133/379    1292 Kristen Suthers        F 33 Alexandria VA      31:15 29:59   9:39 
 1239 273/373     426 Vaughn Evans           M 22 St. Leonard MD   L 30:20 29:59   9:39 
 1240 134/379    2024 Jennifer Wolfe         F 30 Alexandria VA      32:02 29:59   9:39 
 1241 307/425    2975 Mark Deyneka           M 35 Alexandria VA    F 32:45 30:00   9:40 
 1242 274/373    2814 Michael Cooke          M 29 Washington DC      31:44 30:00   9:40 
 1243 155/378    2813 Patricia Shea          F 26 Arlington VA       31:44 30:01   9:40 
 1244 308/425    2973 Miguel Obleas          M 36 Winchester VA    F 32:45 30:01   9:40 
 1245 135/379     934 Fumiko Nagano          F 31 Washington DC      31:34 30:02   9:40 
 1246  59/185    2664 Diane Pohanka          F 46 Alexandria VA      31:17 30:02   9:40 
 1247 309/425    1672 Sheldon James          M 34 Potomac MD       L 31:56 30:02   9:40 
 1248 136/379    2979 Jenifer Abdalla Ford   F 36 Burke VA           31:43 30:03   9:41 
 1249   9/64      769 Judy Lim-Sharpe        F 55 Silver Spring MD   31:44 30:03   9:41 
 1250 137/379    1267 Tatyana Steis          F 31 Arlington VA       32:42 30:03   9:41 
 1251 138/379    1483 Meggie Scogna          F 31                    32:43 30:04   9:41 
 1252 275/373    1368 Rob Veronesi           M 23 Germantown MD    F 30:06 30:04   9:41 
 1253 139/379     731 Fansu Ku               F 37 Alexandria VA    M 31:23 30:05   9:41 
 1254 156/378     991 Dimple Patel           F 24 Centreville VA     32:15 30:05   9:41 
 1255 140/379    2856 Nhu-Dan Doung          F 36 Alexandria VA    M 31:42 30:05   9:41 
 1256 157/378     792 Aleksandra Mackowiak   F 28 Alexandria VA      31:24 30:05   9:41 
 1257  60/185     741 Bev Lane               F 45 Great Falls VA     30:45 30:06   9:42 
 1258 141/379    1592 Viki Halabuk           F 37 Alexandria VA      31:20 30:06   9:42 
 1259  63/116     630 Henry Huot             M 57 Arlington VA       31:30 30:08   9:42 
 1260  10/32     1486 Ken Briggs             M 62                    32:38 30:08   9:42 
 1261 158/378    2959 Emily Farwig           F 27 Arlington VA       31:40 30:09   9:42 
 1262 159/378     594 Susan Herbolsheimer    F 24 Oakton VA          31:40 30:09   9:43 
 1263 276/373    1067 Adam Smith             M 25 South Riding VA    31:02 30:10   9:43 
 1264 277/373    2216 Nathan Mcmurrer        M 29 Gainesville VA   L 32:07 30:10   9:43 
 1265 162/254    2878 Ray Moss               M 40 Potomac MD       L 30:25 30:11   9:43 
 1266 142/379     846 Shannon Mcgarry        F 37 Arlington VA     L 32:10 30:11   9:43 
 1267 160/378    1971 Kristen Sherer         F 29 Ashburn VA         32:12 30:11   9:43 
 1268 161/378    2427 Candace Nudo           F 25 Fairfax VA         30:37 30:11   9:43 
 1269 163/254    2311 Randall Anderson       M 44 Silver Spring MD M 31:08 30:12   9:44 
 1270  61/185     921 Suzanne Murphy         F 43 Arlington VA       32:25 30:12   9:44 
 1271 143/379     267 Celena Cochrane        F 30 Reston VA          30:32 30:13   9:44 
 1272 144/379    2423 Kimerly Moran          F 38 Silver Spring MD M 31:08 30:13   9:44 
 1273 162/378    2540 Sindy Chen             F 28 Arlington          30:40 30:13   9:44 
 1274 310/425    1064 Brad Brown             M 31 Stephens City VA F 31:04 30:13   9:44 
 1275 164/254    2017 Rusty White            M 43 Manassas VA        32:01 30:13   9:44 
 1276 163/378    2078 Bonnie Mccay           F 26 Arlington VA       30:37 30:14   9:44 
 1277 278/373    2504 Michael Ybarra         M 24 Alexandria VA      31:49 30:15   9:45 
 1278 279/373    1535 Veena Puri             M 27 Fairfax Station    31:05 30:16   9:45 
 1279  62/185     915 Patricia Mugavero      F 44 Falls Church VA    31:16 30:16   9:45 
 1280 311/425    1115 Carlos Rolon           M 32 Alexandria VA    L 32:05 30:16   9:45 
 1281 164/378    1804 Meera Dunleavey        F 29 Fairfax Station    31:05 30:16   9:45 
 1282 165/378    1768 Michelle Calanog       F 22 Gainesville VA     31:02 30:17   9:45 
 1283 166/378    2280 Amy Mcdaniel           F 29                  L 30:33 30:17   9:45 
 1284 167/378    1922 Rebekah Perry          F 22 Arlington VA       32:14 30:18   9:46 
 1285  64/116    1884 Thomas Lightner        M 51 Oxon Hill MD       30:24 30:19   9:46 
 1286  10/64     2378 Gardenia Hull          F 55 Alexandria VA    M 31:15 30:19   9:46 
 1287  65/116     501 Craig Glassner         M 56 Alexandria VA      32:22 30:19   9:46 
 1288 145/379     265 Chantel Cochrane       F 34 Warrenton VA     L 32:51 30:19   9:46 
 1289 312/425     266 Christopher Cochrane   M 39 Warrenton VA     L 32:51 30:19   9:46 
 1290 280/373    2538 Petar Tofovic          M 24 Pittsburgh         30:56 30:20   9:46 
 1291 281/373    1065 Nathaniel Moore        M 25 Leesburg VA        31:11 30:20   9:46 
 1292 146/379    1021 Meghan Podliska        F 30 Owings Mills MD    31:34 30:20   9:46 
 1293 147/379    2334 Juana Cordova          F 33                    32:26 30:20   9:46 
 1294 148/379    1756 Laurie Blanton         F 30 Washington DC      33:07 30:20   9:46 
 1295  66/116    1051 Claytonb Deskins       M 56 Fort Washington  F 33:15 30:21   9:46 
 1296  67/116    1807 John Dupras            M 51 Stafford VA        31:39 30:21   9:46 
 1297  11/32     1152 Ted Nanz               M 63 Fairfax Station    31:00 30:22   9:47 
 1298 313/425    1022 Rick Podliska          M 33 Arlington VA       31:36 30:22   9:47 
 1299 168/378    1893 Nicole Lukan           F 21 Marshalltown IA    32:45 30:23   9:47 
 1300 149/379    2384 Amy Kleinberg          F 31                    33:18 30:23   9:47 
 1301 314/425     958 Matthew O'gara         M 37 Washington DC      33:21 30:23   9:47 
 1302 150/379     345 Kristen De Tineo       F 31 Arlington VA     L 33:18 30:23   9:47 
 1303 282/373    1681 Tony Reed              M 29 Potomac MD       L 32:18 30:23   9:47 
 1304 315/425    1620 Mariano Icaza          M 32 Frederick MD     F 31:22 30:24   9:47 
 1305 169/378    1619 Jessica Icaza          F 28 Frederick MD     F 31:23 30:24   9:48 
 1306 165/254    2649 Juan Figueroa          M 49 X                  31:42 30:24   9:48 
 1307 316/425    1817 Rick Fulgencio         M 36 Arlington VA       32:19 30:25   9:48 
 1308 170/378     863 Jessicia Menza         F 25 Washington VA      32:15 30:25   9:48 
 1309 151/379     449 Tracy Fisher           F 34 Arlington VA       32:15 30:26   9:48 
 1310 317/425     754 Kevin Leavy            M 35 Pasadena MD      M 30:38 30:27   9:48 
 1311 171/378    2059 Sabrina Ruck           F 29 Centreville VA   L 30:53 30:28   9:49 
 1312  18/76     2806 Hannah Berstein        F 13 V                  32:12 30:28   9:49 
 1313 172/378     683 Jenna Kaylor           F 27 Springfield VA     32:22 30:29   9:49 
 1314 318/425     833 Robert Mccarry Jr      M 30 Falls Church VA  F 32:08 30:29   9:49 
 1315  25/62     1793 Sean Dempkowski        M 16 Ft Belvoir VA      31:37 30:31   9:49 
 1316 173/378     567 Kathleen Harris        F 28 Vienna VA          32:16 30:32   9:50 
 1317 174/378    1087 Marie Wadford          F 28 Shady Side MD    L 32:32 30:32   9:50 
 1318 319/425    1089 Charles Riddle         M 37 Vienna VA        L 32:16 30:32   9:50 
 1319 175/378     475 Amanda Furr            F 20 Oak Hill VA        30:52 30:33   9:50 
 1320 176/378    1036 Suzanne Price          F 29 Arlington VA       32:12 30:33   9:50 
 1321 283/373    1864 Lucas Kline            M 25 Arlington VA       31:38 30:33   9:50 
 1322 320/425    2182 Jeff Hairston          M 37 Indian Head VA   L 30:36 30:34   9:51 
 1323 152/379    1017 Cindy Demarco          F 36 Arlington VA       32:03 30:34   9:51 
 1324 177/378     951 Emily Nugent           F 22 Fredericksburg V   31:43 30:36   9:51 
 1325 178/378   12612 Sara Greene            F 27 Annandale VA       32:24 30:36   9:51 
 1326 179/378    1065 Lisa Ramsey            F 22 Fairfax VA         31:43 30:36   9:51 
 1327 153/379     380 Betty Dowdy            F 37 Gaithersburg MD    31:59 30:36   9:51 
 1328 180/378    1026 Susan Kahrs            F 28 Falls Church VA    32:37 30:37   9:51 
 1329 181/378    1383 Brooke Waldron         F 25 Arlington VA       32:37 30:37   9:52 
 1330 166/254     379 Mitchell Dowdy         M 40 Gaithersburg MD  L 32:00 30:37   9:52 
 1331 182/378    1969 Heather Scott          F 27 Fairfax VA         32:38 30:37   9:52 
 1332 167/254    2825 Bert Ramsay            M 48 Virginia Beach V   31:43 30:38   9:52 
 1333 321/425     474 Freddie Fuller Ii      M 37 Woodbridge VA      30:54 30:39   9:52 
 1334  12/32     1186 John Finney            M 67 Arlington VA       32:52 30:39   9:52 
 1335 284/373    1699 Justin Moore           M 29 Potomac MD       L 32:23 30:40   9:52 
 1336 285/373    2392 David Latimer          M 26                    33:31 30:40   9:53 
 1337 183/378     824 Sonya Mazumdar         F 22 Arlington VA       31:48 30:41   9:53 
 1338 184/378      94 Melissa Benik          F 26 Alexandria VA      33:18 30:41   9:53 
 1339 154/379    1449 Yvette Yamagata        F 35 Arlington VA       30:47 30:42   9:53 
 1340 286/373     414 Christopher Engles     M 29 Reston VA          31:06 30:43   9:53 
 1341  63/185    2297 Lisa Raum              F 44                  L 30:57 30:43   9:53 
 1342  68/116    1373 Patrick Volovar        M 59 Fairfax VA         33:45 30:43   9:53 
 1343            1715 Dean Escanyelas        M    Potomac MD       L 32:24 30:43   9:54 
 1344 322/425    1809 Locke Eldridge         M 31 Alexandria VA    L 33:11 30:43   9:54 
 1345 323/425     714 Glenn Klopfer          M 36 Washington DC      31:17 30:44   9:54 
 1346  64/185    2203 Jacqueline Rafterry    F 40 Bowe MD          L 33:47 30:44   9:54 
 1347 185/378     579 Cynthia Hayes          F 24 Arlington VA     M 32:14 30:44   9:54 
 1348 186/378     708 Sohee Kim              F 28 Reston VA          31:08 30:45   9:54 
 1349 155/379     596 Catherine Hickey       F 37 Arlington VA     L 32:40 30:45   9:54 
 1350 156/379    1016 Teresa Scalzo          F 37 Alexandria VA      32:15 30:45   9:54 
 1351 168/254    2164 Luis Velez             M 45 Alexandria VA    L 32:40 30:45   9:54 
 1352 187/378    1242 Adrien Snedeker        F 29 Alexandria VA      33:19 30:46   9:54 
 1353 324/425    1070 Keith Redding          M 39 Arlington VA       31:16 30:46   9:55 
 1354 188/378     115 Victoria Blevins       F 29 Arlington VA       33:20 30:46   9:55 
 1355  69/116    2462 Eric Schlesinger       M 55                    32:21 30:46   9:55 
 1356 157/379    1412 Carey White            F 33 Alexandria VA      31:55 30:47   9:55 
 1357 158/379    1876 Debbie Le Schow        F 31 Woodbridge VA      33:05 30:47   9:55 
 1358  65/185     614 Shannon Hopkins        F 41 Mt. Airy MD        33:17 30:47   9:55 
 1359 189/378     290 Tina-Lynn Cortez       F 28 Arlington VA       31:51 30:47   9:55 
 1360 325/425    2156 Joseph Cook Jr         M 39 Annandale VA       32:41 30:50   9:56 
 1361 287/373    1844 Killian Hemmy          M 27 Arlington VA       32:08 30:50   9:56 
 1362 190/378    2759 Jamie Stockwell        F 29 Washington DC      32:14 30:50   9:56 
 1363 326/425    1120 David Root             M 35 Hamstead MD      L 31:20 30:51   9:56 
 1364 159/379    1450 Stephanie Yanta        F 36 Alexandria VA    L 32:09 30:51   9:56 
 1365 160/379     785 Lisa Ludka             F 32 Alexandria VA      33:12 30:51   9:56 
 1366            1171 Buffy Schilling        F  0 Lake Ridge VA    F 32:55 30:51   9:56 
 1367  13/32     1982 John Stevens           M 60 Oak Hill VA        31:13 30:52   9:56 
 1368 327/425    2909 Andrew Sandoe          M 31 Arlington VA     M 33:48 30:53   9:57 
 1369 288/373    1024 Joel Wright            M 28 Fredericksburg V L 31:30 30:53   9:57 
 1370 169/254     295 Brian Costlow          M 49 Arlington VA       32:49 30:53   9:57 
 1371  70/116    2992 Phil Silas             M 53 Woodbridge VA      32:05 30:53   9:57 
 1372  66/185    2659 Kathleen Mandes        F 43 Alexandria VA      31:21 30:54   9:57 
 1373 289/373    1655 Alain Luong            M 26 Ashburn VA         33:56 30:54   9:57 
 1374 328/425     472 Stacy Frye             M 39 Sterling VA        32:37 30:55   9:57 
 1375 161/379    2055 Kirstin Beach          F 33 Arlington VA       32:17 30:55   9:57 
 1376 162/379    1772 Mary Carbone           F 32 Arlington VA       33:26 30:56   9:58 
 1377  67/185     522 Jackie Felix           F 45 Annandale VA       33:33 30:56   9:58 
 1378 191/378     700 Patricia Ketchem       F 27 Luray VA           33:27 30:57   9:58 
 1379 192/378    1657 Frances Mccoppin       F 27 Mclean VA          33:54 30:57   9:58 
 1380 290/373      91 Brian Bell             M 26 Rockville MD     L 32:18 30:57   9:58 
 1381 329/425     750 Lee Laslo              M 35 Alexandria VA    M 31:10 30:57   9:58 
 1382 193/378      92 Gina Bell              F 26 Rockville MD       32:18 30:57   9:58 
 1383 194/378    1040 Jessica Prior          F 24 Arlington VA       32:53 30:58   9:58 
 1384 195/378    1790 Heather Darling        F 28 Dumfries VA      L 33:16 30:59   9:59 
 1385 196/378    1773 Sarah Casey            F 25 Alexandria VA    M 32:21 30:59   9:59 
 1386 170/254    1842 Dan Harris             M 43 Dumfries VA      L 33:17 30:59   9:59 
 1387 163/379     192 Mellisa Burnard        F 36 Arlington VA       31:40 30:59   9:59 
 1388 330/425     716 Jason Knight           M 34 Arlington VA       31:39 30:59   9:59 
 1389  26/62     1070 Mick Stennett          M  7 Silver Spring MD   34:16 30:59   9:59 
 1390  11/64      853 Barbara Mcnair         F 54 Greenbelt MD       31:20 30:59   9:59 
 1391 197/378    1029 Danielle Porcellli     F 27 Alexandria VA    M 34:16 30:59   9:59 
 1392 331/425    1180 Paul Schomburg         M 32 Mclean VA        F 32:40 30:59   9:59 
 1393 171/254     786 Henry Lutz             M 42 Potomac Falls VA   33:20 31:00   9:59 
 1394  68/185      67 Cathy Baity            F 42 Woodbridge VA    L 33:25 31:00   9:59 
 1395 172/254    2127 Brian Saunders         M 45 Stephens City VA F 34:08 31:00   9:59 
 1396 173/254    2128 Gregg Hayre            M 46 Falls Church VA  F 34:08 31:00   9:59 
 1397  14/32     2357 Richard Finnegan       M 66                    32:35 31:00   9:59 
 1398 291/373    1172 Enrique Baez           M 29 Vienna VA          32:06 31:01   9:59 
 1399 292/373    1858 Michael Keen           M 24 Alexandria VA    L 32:20 31:01   9:59 
 1400  69/185    1071 Laura Stennett         F 41 Silver Spring MD   34:18 31:01   9:59 
 1401 164/379    1121 Michele Root           F 32 Hamstead MD        31:52 31:02  10:00 
 1402 165/379    1002 Donna Peterson         F 36 Alexandria VA    L 33:01 31:02  10:00 
 1403 174/254    2705 John Young             M 42 Arlington VA     M 31:46 31:03  10:00 
 1404 166/379    1432 Christie Wilson        F 31 Washington DC      32:16 31:03  10:00 
 1405 198/378    1964 Rachel Sachetti        F 26 Arlington VA       32:45 31:04  10:00 
 1406  70/185    2765 Donna Pearring         F 43 Annandale VA       32:06 31:04  10:00 
 1407  71/116    2346 Allan Dosik            M 54                    31:41 31:05  10:01 
 1408  27/62     1066 Andrew Reedy           M 19 Leesburg VA        31:58 31:05  10:01 
 1409 167/379    1255 Susan Spurrell         F 37 Alexandria VA      31:28 31:06  10:01 
 1410 168/379    2518 Laurie Chilek          F 30 Arlington          33:40 31:06  10:01 
 1411 169/379    2893 Kelley Davidson        F 35 Ashburn VA         33:42 31:06  10:01 
 1412  72/116     543 Robert Hall            M 51 Catonsville MD     33:31 31:07  10:01 
 1413  71/185    2716 Melody Nelson          F 43 Arlington VA       31:45 31:07  10:01 
 1414  12/64     2883 Carol Rentz            F 52 22206              32:50 31:07  10:01 
 1415 170/379    1304 Lynette Tarrats        F 30 Arlington VA       31:44 31:07  10:01 
 1416 171/379      80 Stephanie Batchelder   F 35 Silver Spring MD   32:20 31:07  10:01 
 1417 293/373    1684 Sean Smith             M 25 Potomac MD       L 33:07 31:07  10:01 
 1418 332/425    2894 John Davidson          M 35 Ashburn VA         33:43 31:08  10:01 
 1419 199/378    1927 Kara Piazza            F 27 Arlington VA       32:47 31:08  10:02 
 1420  73/116    2882 Mike Long              M 51 Arlington VA       32:51 31:08  10:02 
 1421 175/254    2715 Lynn Nelson            M 46 Arlington VA       31:47 31:08  10:02 
 1422 176/254    2574 Doug Bennett           M 46 Stafford VA      F 33:56 31:09  10:02 
 1423 172/379    2760 Nancy Uhland           F 34 Oakton VA          33:38 31:11  10:03 
 1424 200/378    2897 Jasmine Senn           F 27 Montclair VA       33:13 31:11  10:03 
 1425 177/254    2075 Shawn Buker            M 44 Alexandria VA    L 31:38 31:11  10:03 
 1426  72/185    1441 Linda Wuckovich        F 44 Springfield VA   L 33:33 31:12  10:03 
 1427 173/379     597 Allison Higgins        F 32 Alexandria VA      33:50 31:12  10:03 
 1428 174/379    1061 Vanessa Ramey          F 36 Alexanderia VA     33:16 31:12  10:03 
 1429  73/185     947 Noemy Nogales          F 44 Germantown MD      33:33 31:12  10:03 
 1430 178/254    1119 Chandlerr Von Schrader M 48 Arlington VA       33:23 31:12  10:03 
 1431 175/379    2088 Sascha Shufelt         F 30 Herndon VA         33:46 31:12  10:03 
 1432 294/373    2896 Daniel Senn            M 27 Motclair VA        33:15 31:13  10:03 
 1433 176/379    1677 Dawn Wilkes            F 32 Potomac MD       L 33:06 31:13  10:03 
 1434   1/9      2920 Patricia Patrick       F 63 Falls Church VA    33:06 31:13  10:03 
 1435  74/116    1114 Robert Huffman         M 58 Mclean VA          32:02 31:13  10:03 
 1436 177/379    2483 Jill Tucker            F 32 Alexandria VA      31:30 31:13  10:03 
 1437  75/116     362 Peter Dingman          M 57 Alexandria VA      33:29 31:14  10:03 
 1438 333/425    1760 Darren Bouwmeester     M 39 Rockville MD       32:55 31:14  10:03 
 1439 201/378     950 K.c. Novak             F 24 Alexandria UT    A 33:10 31:15  10:04 
 1440 178/379    1402 Kathleen Webster       F 30 Alexandria VA      32:06 31:15  10:04 
 1441 202/378     752 Jaime Lavallee         F 29 Arlington VA       32:59 31:15  10:04 
 1442 334/425     997 Mark Pemberton         M 38 Rockville MD       32:20 31:16  10:04 
 1443 203/378     617 Jill Hornung           F 28 Rockville MD       32:20 31:16  10:04 
 1444 204/378    2503 Brooke Ybarra          F 24 Alexandria VA      32:50 31:16  10:04 
 1445 179/379     204 Anne Byrd              F 30 Sterling VA        33:50 31:17  10:04 
 1446 180/379    1134 Izabela Zielinska      F 35 Gaithersburg MD    31:45 31:17  10:05 
 1447  28/62     1146 Stephen Graceffo       M 15 Burke VA           33:20 31:18  10:05 
 1448 205/378     590 Tracy Hensler          F 27 Arlington VA       33:17 31:19  10:05 
 1449  19/76      220 Angela Cargiulo        F 12 Fairfax Station    32:09 31:19  10:05 
 1450 206/378      43 Sara Andrews           F 29 Arlington VA       33:45 31:19  10:05 
 1451 335/425    1109 Hunter Hutchens        M 35 Merrifield VA    L 34:15 31:21  10:06 
 1452 336/425     536 Marvin Grubbs          M 39 Alexandria VA      33:24 31:21  10:06 
 1453 337/425    1330 Mark Tinkler           M 37 Alexandria VA    M 33:24 31:21  10:06 
 1454 179/254    1827 David Goldberg         M 42 Arlington VA       31:31 31:21  10:06 
 1455 181/379    2527 Jessica Summerville    F 34 Arlington          33:45 31:23  10:06 
 1456  15/32     1491 Don Blue               M 64 Washington         32:01 31:23  10:06 
 1457 207/378     487 Rachel Garrett         F 26 Fairfax VA         32:44 31:24  10:07 
 1458 295/373     743 Adam Langfitt          M 25 Herndon VA         33:35 31:24  10:07 
 1459 208/378    2076 Rebecca Vitale         F 29 Arlington VA       31:54 31:25  10:07 
 1460 296/373    1080 Nick Tompkins          M 25 Grand Junction C   32:17 31:25  10:07 
 1461 297/373    1063 Jared Hartman          M 24 Manassas VA      F 32:18 31:25  10:07 
 1462  74/185    1543 Karen Smith            F 48 Arlington VA       33:39 31:26  10:07 
 1463 180/254    2414 Ronald Mcgowan         M 40                    33:59 31:27  10:08 
 1464 209/378    1290 Kathleen Summers       F 28 Arlington VA       32:02 31:27  10:08 
 1465  20/76     1219 Emma Shumway           F 10 Arlington VA       32:59 31:27  10:08 
 1466 298/373    1926 Alberto Piña          M 20 Annapolis MD     M 32:09 31:27  10:08 
 1467 299/373    2994 Richard Gaul           M 27 Arlington VA       34:00 31:27  10:08 
 1468 210/378    1158 Fiona Riviere          F 28 Washington DC      32:08 31:28  10:08 
 1469 211/378     881 Carolina Mirabal       F 27 Arlington VA       32:53 31:28  10:08 
 1470 181/254    1218 John Shumway           M 47 Arlington VA       33:01 31:29  10:08 
 1471 338/425    1118 Dwayne Shuler          M 31 Ashburn VA         33:37 31:29  10:08 
 1472 339/425    1415 Kevin Gillooly         M 30 Springfield VA   M 33:12 31:30  10:09 
 1473 340/425     930 Paul Muth              M 39 Sanmancox TX     F 32:33 31:30  10:09 
 1474 212/378      45 Karen Antoszewski      F 29 Arlington VA       33:48 31:30  10:09 
 1475 213/378     249 Sarah Chin             F 24 Washington DC      33:47 31:31  10:09 
 1476 214/378     272 Elisse Collins         F 24 Alexandria VA      33:48 31:31  10:09 
 1477 182/379     230 Becky Carson           F 33 Alexandria VA      32:46 31:32  10:09 
 1478  13/64     1875 Jeanne Larrison        F 51 Chesapeake Beach    32:27 31:33  10:09 
 1479 215/378    1510 Heather Keen           F 25 Alexandria VA      31:55 31:33  10:10 
 1480 216/378     161 Caroline Britt         F 21 Washington DC      33:32 31:35  10:10 
 1481 183/379     264 Robyn Cloud            F 31 Mclean VA          33:43 31:35  10:10 
 1482  75/185    2657 Mary Setash            F 44 Centreville VA     33:04 31:35  10:10 
 1483 341/425    1183 Taeho Jinn             M 38 Fairfax VA         33:28 31:36  10:11 
 1484 300/373     207 Ryan Callahan          M 25 Mclean VA          34:14 31:37  10:11 
 1485  76/185    2237 Judi West              F 48 Annandale VA       33:04 31:37  10:11 
 1486 217/378    1453 Eliza Ycas             F 23 Arlington VA       34:14 31:37  10:11 
 1487 184/379      88 Melodie Baxter         F 35 Hamilton VA        33:36 31:37  10:11 
 1488 342/425    1680 Ray Marrero            M 33 Potomac MD       L 33:32 31:39  10:12 
 1489 343/425     583 Travis Heiden          M 35 Fairfax VA       L 33:20 31:40  10:12 
 1490 185/379     420 Kayla Etheridge        F 37 Front Royal VA   L 32:44 31:40  10:12 
 1491 186/379    1445 Heather Wyson          F 34 Springfield VA     33:05 31:40  10:12 
 1492 187/379    2720 Roberta Massiah        F 33 Alexandria VA      32:34 31:41  10:12 
 1493 182/254    2721 Vincent Capezzito      M 45 Manassas VA        32:35 31:41  10:12 
 1494 344/425     983 Scott Parish           M 30 Arlington VA       33:07 31:42  10:13 
 1495  16/32     1500 Gary Altman            M 60 Gaithersburg       31:57 31:44  10:13 
 1496 188/379     404 Julia Eldridge         F 30 Alexandria VA    L 34:11 31:44  10:13 
 1497 189/379     233 K Carty-Pratt          F 32 Arlington VA       33:55 31:44  10:13 
 1498 345/425     225 Michael Carmona        M 32 Temecula CA      L 32:03 31:44  10:13 
 1499 301/373    2183 M. Cook                M 26 Quantico VA      L 32:03 31:44  10:13 
 1500  77/185    2640 Cindy Collins          F 48 X                  31:57 31:45  10:13 
 1501 218/378    1970 Ellyn Seestedt         F 25 Arlington VA       32:15 31:45  10:13 
 1502            2667 Robert Jones           M                       32:41 31:45  10:13 
 1503  76/116    1327 Tom Tibor              M 55 Arlington VA       32:01 31:45  10:13 
 1504 302/373    1951 Joshwa Rock            M 27 Burke VA           33:16 31:45  10:13 
 1505 190/379    1042 Rosie Ferraro          F 34 Rockville MD       32:19 31:47  10:14 
 1506 219/378    1247 Victoria Solomon       F 29 Columbia MD      M 31:59 31:47  10:14 
 1507  29/62     1176 Dylan Westphal         M  9 Springfield VA     32:39 31:47  10:14 
 1508  30/62     1174 Bobby Seifert          M  9 Springfield VA     32:39 31:47  10:14 
 1509 191/379    1675 Tasha Pannell          F 35 Potomac MD       L 33:36 31:47  10:14 
 1510 183/254    2236 David Benjamin         M 45 Thurmont MD        32:25 31:48  10:14 
 1511  78/185    2476 Jane Stockdale         F 46 Alexandria VA      32:05 31:48  10:14 
 1512  14/64     1339 Jeanne Trimble         F 50 Oak Hill UT        33:44 31:50  10:15 
 1513 303/373    2221 Paul Windle            M 27 Odenton MD       L 33:47 31:52  10:16 
 1514 346/425    1713 Michael Schilling      M 37 Potomac MD       L 33:50 31:52  10:16 
 1515 184/254    1102 Dave Robinson          M 40 Ashburn VA         34:49 31:53  10:16 
 1516 220/378    1112 Shelley Rogers         F 24 Fairfax VA       L 34:04 31:53  10:16 
 1517 304/373    1226 Gordon Simonett        M 27 Arlington VA       33:26 31:54  10:16 
 1518 185/254    1658 Archie Melendez        M 42 Stafford VA        33:25 31:55  10:17 
 1519 305/373     774 Phillip Lipscy         M 27 Washington DC      33:19 31:55  10:17 
 1520  79/185    1434 Debbie Lehardy         F 45 Arlington VA       33:53 31:55  10:17 
 1521 186/254    2761 Craig Young            M 42 Huntersville NC  M 32:13 31:56  10:17 
 1522            1972 Audrey Shutte          F  0 Dumfries VA        33:05 31:56  10:17 
 1523  77/116    1407 Roger Wentz            M 57 Fiarfax VA         33:24 31:56  10:17 
 1524 347/425    1580 Russell Carter         M 32 Woodbridge VA    L 32:16 31:57  10:17 
 1525 192/379    1703 Mona Hernandez         F 31 Potomac MD       L 33:42 31:57  10:17 
 1526 306/373    2120 Blake Macon            M 26 Arlington VA       33:57 31:57  10:17 
 1527 307/373    2314 Ian Andrews            M 26 Arlington VA       32:21 31:57  10:17 
 1528 193/379      61 Heather Babcock        F 35 Arlington VA       32:24 31:58  10:18 
 1529 348/425    1588 Mario Pereyra-Torres   M 31 Woodbridge VA      33:53 31:59  10:18 
 1530 194/379    2929 Sarah Chapman          F 35 Alexandria VA      34:01 31:59  10:18 
 1531 349/425    1589 David Barr             M 30 Woodbridge VA    L 33:53 31:59  10:18 
 1532 221/378     641 Erin Israel            F 26 Dunkirk MD         34:06 31:59  10:18 
 1533  80/185     988 Anne Pastorkovich      F 41 Fairfax VA         33:07 31:59  10:18 
 1534 195/379     358 Diana Desantolo        F 34 Gaithersburg MD  L 33:11 31:59  10:18 
 1535 308/373     506 Karl Goza              M 27 Falls Church VA    34:07 32:00  10:18 
 1536 196/379    2753 Biana Smolich          F 31                    33:24 32:00  10:18 
 1537 350/425    1700 Bill Palmeri           M 35 Potomac MD       L 33:49 32:00  10:18 
 1538 222/378    1169 Leigh Schefft          F 23 Arlington VA       32:37 32:01  10:18 
 1539 223/378     348 Jessica Deegan         F 22 Washington DC      32:41 32:01  10:19 
 1540  15/64     1511 Karen Fenske           F 57 Waterman IL        33:17 32:02  10:19 
 1541 197/379    2953 Tara Fenske            F 30 Washington DC      33:17 32:03  10:19 
 1542 198/379    2344 Sherita Diggins        F 33                  L 34:17 32:03  10:19 
 1543  78/116    1985 Thomas Storino         M 53 Watertown NY       33:42 32:04  10:19 
 1544 224/378    1431 Noel Lee               F 23 Alexandria VA      33:25 32:04  10:20 
 1545 199/379    1687 Shannon Saylor         F 36 Potomac MD       L 33:57 32:04  10:20 
 1546  79/116    1133 David Zielinski        M 51 Gaithersburg MD    32:34 32:06  10:20 
 1547  81/185    1106 Leah Rochelle          F 42 Silver Spring MD   34:11 32:06  10:20 
 1548  21/76     1012 Allison Pinson         F 11 Arlington VA       33:14 32:08  10:21 
 1549 351/425    2217 Santiago Rivera        M 31 Centreville VA   L 34:11 32:08  10:21 
 1550 200/379     287 Denise Cormaney        F 34 Arlington VA       34:18 32:08  10:21 
 1551 187/254    1011 Mike Pinson            M 46 Arlington VA       33:15 32:09  10:21 
 1552            2854 Donna Hemminger        F    Odenton MD         33:58 32:11  10:22 
 1553  17/32     2040 Ralph Basham           M 62 Arlington VA       33:16 32:11  10:22 
 1554             692  John Kelly                                  L 34:15 32:11  10:22 
 1555 225/378     329 Amy Dalmas             F 28 Manassas VA        34:16 32:11  10:22 
 1556  31/62     2877 Matthew Murch          M 17 Yorktown VA        32:28 32:13  10:22 
 1557 188/254    2234 Frantz Desamous        M 45 Arlington VA     L 32:42 32:15  10:23 
 1558  80/116    1516 Doug Pirkle            M 57 Sterling VA        34:36 32:16  10:23 
 1559 226/378    1430 Bethany Oxer           F 28 Arlington VA       33:40 32:19  10:24 
 1560  18/32      477 Tony Gallardo          M 65 Ashburn VA         34:51 32:19  10:24 
 1561  81/116    2053 Joseph Bender          M 50 Germantown MD      33:18 32:20  10:25 
 1562  22/76     1113 Chrissy Rogers         F 17 Springfield VA     34:30 32:20  10:25 
 1563 189/254     465 Bryan Frady            M 43 Fairfax VA         35:26 32:20  10:25 
 1564 201/379    2568 Jennifer Bower         F 31 Woodbridge VA      34:27 32:20  10:25 
 1565  82/116     511 Greg Grant             M 54 New Milford CT   M 33:50 32:21  10:25 
 1566 202/379    2742 Sherrie Mcmullen       F 36 Alexandria VA      34:46 32:21  10:25 
 1567 352/425    2567 Christopher Bower      M 31 Woodbridge VA    M 34:29 32:22  10:25 
 1568 190/254    2808 Derek Sallardo         M 41 Arlington VA       32:54 32:22  10:25 
 1569 203/379    2042 Katie Martyn           F 30 Arlington VA       33:28 32:22  10:25 
 1570 204/379    2809 Karen Browning         F 37 Arlington VA       32:54 32:23  10:26 
 1571 353/425    2383 Sean Kirgan            M 32 Alexandria VA    L 35:32 32:23  10:26 
 1572  23/76     1052 Jessica Quick          F 19 Fairfax Station    33:39 32:23  10:26 
 1573  32/62     1141 Bryon Russell          M 19 Springfield VA     33:39 32:24  10:26 
 1574 205/379     994 Lorrie Pearson         F 32 Arlington VA       34:00 32:25  10:26 
 1575 206/379    2928 Courtney Lavander      F 31 Kingstowne VA      34:12 32:26  10:27 
 1576 354/425    1967 Darin Schow            M 34 Woodbridge VA      34:46 32:27  10:27 
 1577 191/254    2135 Duane Breisch          M 45 Springfield VA   F 35:34 32:28  10:27 
 1578  82/185    2647 Myra Telac             F 47 X                  32:40 32:28  10:27 
 1579 192/254    1473 John Zulick            M 40 Lorton VA        M 35:17 32:28  10:27 
 1580 309/373    1537 Matthew Dillon         M 27 Arlington VA       34:00 32:30  10:28 
 1581 227/378      70 Lauren Baker           F 27 Alexandria VA      34:51 32:31  10:28 
 1582 228/378    1975 Rebecca Smalley        F 27 Arlington VA       33:02 32:32  10:29 
 1583  83/116     364 Terry Dingus           M 57 Fairfax VA         33:22 32:32  10:29 
 1584 310/373    1698 Brian Wagner           M 27 Potomac MD       L 34:24 32:34  10:29 
 1585 193/254     318 Gary Cuppernull        M 43 Great Falls VA     33:09 32:35  10:30 
 1586 194/254    2653 Scott Gotcher          M 42 X                  32:45 32:35  10:30 
 1587 229/378    2478 Sara Talbot            F 28 Arlington VA       32:59 32:36  10:30 
 1588  83/185    2654 Kim Gotcher            F 42 X                  32:45 32:36  10:30 
 1589 355/425    1639 Mark Van Nirnan        M 32 Arlington VA       33:07 32:36  10:30 
 1590 356/425    2022 John Wojtanowski       M 38 Ellicott City MD L 34:35 32:37  10:30 
 1591  33/62     1147 Owen Hart              M 15 Upper Marlboro M   34:47 32:38  10:30 
 1592 207/379    1560 Carrie Connolly        F 33 Alexandria VA      34:02 32:38  10:31 
 1593 357/425    1840 Stephen Haines         M 38 Centreville VA     35:24 32:39  10:31 
 1594  84/116     154 Dana Bres              M 52 Arlington VA       34:13 32:39  10:31 
 1595  34/62      243 Joseph Cayere          M  9 Centreville VA     35:24 32:39  10:31 
 1596 230/378     434 Alexandra Faxlanger    F 25 Washington DC      34:12 32:40  10:31 
 1597 195/254    1559 John Lisle             M 42 Alexandria VA      34:03 32:40  10:31 
 1598 358/425    2282 Daniel Mcdowell        M 37                  L 32:48 32:40  10:31 
 1599  24/76     2281 Angela Mcdowell        F 14                  L 32:48 32:41  10:32 
 1600 359/425     528 Michael Grillo         M 31 Wilmington DE      34:19 32:41  10:32 
 1601  84/185     217 Paula Carbone          F 43 Arlington VA       34:00 32:41  10:32 
 1602  85/185    2559 Jennifer Richmond      F 42 Washington DC      34:13 32:41  10:32 
 1603 196/254    1777 Don Chernoff           M 46 Vienna VA          33:17 32:42  10:32 
 1604 231/378    2723 Michele Choe           F 29 Alexandria VA      33:14 32:42  10:32 
 1605 232/378     285 Rachel Copp            F 27 Sterling VA        33:09 32:43  10:32 
 1606 208/379    1420 Carol Wilhite          F 38 Fairfax Station  L 33:52 32:44  10:33 
 1607 197/254    1101 James Robinson         M 49 Norfolk VA       M 34:35 32:44  10:33 
 1608 209/379     247 Maya Chertock          F 36 Falls Church VA    34:10 32:45  10:33 
 1609 233/378    1882 Lacretia Lewis         F 29 Alexandria VA    L 33:30 32:45  10:33 
 1610  86/185    1081 Annita Reynolds        F 42 Annandale VA     F 35:08 32:46  10:33 
 1611 210/379    1906 Cynthia Mohn           F 37 Washington DC      33:36 32:46  10:33 
 1612 211/379    1336 Norida Torriente       F 37 Alexandria VA      35:14 32:46  10:33 
 1613  87/185    2416 Laura Mclean           F 42                    34:32 32:46  10:33 
 1614 311/373    2780 Scott Brewer           M 29 Arlington VA       34:10 32:47  10:33 
 1615 198/254    2561 Emmerson Modeste       M 44                    34:32 32:47  10:33 
 1616 234/378    1417 Elizabeth Whitworth    F 25 Washington DC      34:57 32:48  10:34 
 1617 312/373     929 Joe Mussoline          M 25 Conyngham PA       34:58 32:49  10:34 
 1618 235/378    2763 Kristine Parker        F 28 Fairfax Station    33:33 32:49  10:34 
 1619  16/64     2485 Wilma Uribe            F 56 Alexandria VA      34:25 32:49  10:34 
 1620  88/185    1940 Sonia Pruitt           F 43 Laurel MD        L 32:58 32:50  10:34 
 1621 236/378     990 Rupa Patel             F 27 N. Bethesda MD     34:03 32:52  10:35 
 1622  35/62      676 Henry Joyce            M 14 Arlington VA       33:57 32:55  10:36 
 1623 199/254     675 Peter Joyce            M 48 Arlington VA       33:58 32:55  10:36 
 1624 237/378    1642 Jennifer Caruso        F 25 Arlington VA       33:27 32:55  10:36 
 1625  36/62      241 David Cayere           M  6 Centreville VA   F 35:36 32:56  10:36 
 1626 238/378    2762 Megan Marsick          F 28 Springfield VA     33:40 32:56  10:36 
 1627 360/425    2181 Chris Gay              M 32 Charles Town WV  F 36:00 32:56  10:36 
 1628            1493                                                35:21 32:59  10:37 
 1629  89/185    2521 Earlene Pierre         F 42 Alexandria       L 33:22 32:59  10:37 
 1630 239/378    2513 Katrina Chan           F 26 Arlington          34:19 32:59  10:37 
 1631  90/185    2060 Barbara Rowe           F 48 Annandale VA       34:52 33:00  10:38 
 1632 361/425    1131 David Osborne          M 33 Tomball TX       L 34:02 33:01  10:38 
 1633  37/62      378 Red Dowdell            M 12 Arlington VA       33:21 33:02  10:38 
 1634 212/379     182 Daisy Bueno            F 34 Alexandria VA    M 34:10 33:02  10:38 
 1635 240/378    1239 Melinda Smith          F 29 Alexandria VA      35:58 33:03  10:39 
 1636  91/185     377 Lisa Dowdell           F 46 Arlington VA       33:21 33:03  10:39 
 1637 213/379    2093 Tara Reavey            F 33 Burtonsville MD    33:55 33:03  10:39 
 1638 241/378    2884 Dana Thomas            F 27 Washington DC      35:33 33:04  10:39 
 1639 362/425      90 Mike Becker            M 37 Herndon VA         33:12 33:04  10:39 
 1640  92/185    1937 Yvonne Price           F 45 Fredericksburg V L 35:09 33:05  10:39 
 1641 363/425    2245 Robert York            M 38 Arlington VA       35:05 33:06  10:39 
 1642  93/185    2629 Julie Olliver          F 44 Adelphi MD         33:58 33:06  10:40 
 1643 242/378    2811 Gayle Ray              F 29 Arlington VA       35:43 33:06  10:40 
 1644 243/378    2642 Sue Donkers            F 27 X                  33:42 33:09  10:41 
 1645  94/185    2247 Annie Spies            F 40 Arlington VA       35:09 33:10  10:41 
 1646 214/379    2004 Laura Walter           F 33 Haymarket VA     L 35:49 33:10  10:41 
 1647 215/379    1849 Sharon Huber           F 33 Reston VA        L 35:49 33:10  10:41 
 1648 200/254    2248 Stuart Wahlers         M 49 Alexandria VA      35:09 33:11  10:41 
 1649 216/379    1824 Christine Gerwig       F 34 Leesburg VA      L 35:50 33:11  10:41 
 1650 217/379    1472 Katherine Zimmerman    F 31 Annandale VA       33:41 33:12  10:41 
 1651 313/373     759 Justin Leiser          M 28 Clifton VA       A 35:36 33:12  10:42 
 1652 218/379    2636 Holly De Beck          F 31 Washington DC      33:35 33:13  10:42 
 1653 244/378    1095 Jessica Riston         F 28 Arlington VA     A 35:37 33:13  10:42 
 1654 219/379    2240 Kelly Fischer          F 37 Alexandria VA      36:05 33:14  10:42 
 1655 220/379    2905 Cristin L'esperance    F 30 South Padre Island    34:53 33:14  10:42 
 1656  17/64     1269 Larkin Stevens         F 52 Alexandria VA      34:25 33:17  10:43 
 1657 245/378    2528 Jocelyn Knauf          F 22 Washington         34:29 33:18  10:43 
 1658 246/378     797 Kristin Maidt          F 23 Washington DC      34:30 33:18  10:43 
 1659 247/378     826 Allison Mcarthur       F 28 Centreville DC     34:28 33:19  10:44 
 1660  95/185    1834 Temple Gracza          F 42 Springfield VA     36:07 33:19  10:44 
 1661 221/379      39 Kristin Amiraian       F 31 Arlington VA       34:28 33:19  10:44 
 1662 248/378      75 Katherine Barecchia    F 28 Alexandria VA      34:13 33:25  10:46 
 1663  85/116    1512 Bill Ebling            M 51 Woodbridge VA      34:48 33:25  10:46 
 1664 249/378     524 Michelle Greenhalgh    F 22 Arlington VA       35:24 33:26  10:46 
 1665  96/185    2488 Tatiana Vollano        F 40                  L 34:30 33:27  10:46 
 1666 201/254    2807 David Bernrtein        M 47 Mason Neck VA      35:13 33:27  10:46 
 1667  25/76     1775 Sarah Chaney           F 14 Alexandria VA      33:38 33:28  10:47 
 1668 250/378    2169 Diane Galiatsos        F 23 Burke VA         L 34:52 33:29  10:47 
 1669 251/378    1808 Melanie Ecung          F 27 Upper Marlboro M M 34:42 33:29  10:47 
 1670  97/185    2738 Susan Cameron          F 41 Arlington VA       34:21 33:29  10:47 
 1671 252/378    1101 Lori Maciejewjki       F 23 Frederick MD       33:54 33:29  10:47 
 1672 314/373    1731 Steve Glickman         M 26 Washington DC      34:56 33:30  10:47 
 1673  18/64      302 Windy Crawford         F 56 Arlington VA       33:41 33:30  10:47 
 1674 253/378     452 Carolyn Florey         F 25 Washington DC      35:02 33:31  10:48 
 1675 254/378    1140 Cheryl Rush            F 25 Bryans Road MD   M 35:30 33:33  10:48 
 1676 255/378     634 Therese Igot           F 23 Alexandria VA      36:17 33:33  10:48 
 1677 315/373     635 Noel Igot              M 24 Alexandria VA      36:18 33:33  10:48 
 1678 316/373     169 Benjamin Brown-Bieber  M 27 Arlington VA     L 35:59 33:34  10:48 
 1679 256/378     229 Lynda Carpenter        F 29 Arlington VA     L 35:59 33:34  10:49 
 1680 222/379     191 Naomi Burke            F 33 Alexandria VA    L 35:50 33:35  10:49 
 1681 223/379    2107 Juliet Mckinnon        F 34 Woodbridge VA      35:00 33:36  10:49 
 1682 317/373    2000 John Trecker           M 20 Washington DC      35:22 33:36  10:49 
 1683   2/9      1582 Rosemary Jellish       F 62 Alexandria VA      34:34 33:36  10:49 
 1684 257/378    1169 Leah Sedlacek          F 20 Washington DC      35:22 33:37  10:49 
 1685 364/425    1787 Clint Crenshaw         M 30 Arlington VA       35:21 33:37  10:49 
 1686 318/373    1878 Thomas Lee             M 21 Cedar Bluffs NE  F 35:22 33:37  10:50 
 1687 319/373      37 Patricio Alvarez       M 27 Lorton VA        L 34:31 33:37  10:50 
 1688  98/185     259 Luci Clark             F 44 Oak Hill VA      L 35:52 33:37  10:50 
 1689  99/185    2655 Irma Bryssow           F 40 Kingstowne VA    M 36:13 33:37  10:50 
 1690 224/379    1217 Louise Shumate         F 37 Arlington VA     M 36:13 33:37  10:50 
 1691  86/116    2815 Robert Davis           M 59 Arlington VA       34:26 33:38  10:50 
 1692  87/116    1303 John Tarpey            M 51 Fairfax VA         36:40 33:38  10:50 
 1693 225/379    1788 Laura Crenshaw         F 31 Arlington VA       35:22 33:38  10:50 
 1694  19/64     2904 Anne Christenson       F 57 Falls Church VA    37:08 33:38  10:50 
 1695 258/378    2154 Jaclyn Burton          F 21 Washington DC      34:39 33:40  10:50 
 1696 365/425    1462 Charles Young          M 37 Shadyside MD     L 34:33 33:40  10:51 
 1697 320/373    2031 Rian Zuniga            M 23 Winchester VA      35:56 33:40  10:51 
 1698 226/379    2119 Lara Osman             F 34 Arlington VA       35:10 33:40  10:51 
 1699  20/64      124 Yvonne Bonner          F 55 Alexandria VA    L 35:54 33:40  10:51 
 1700  38/62      298 Kevin Covucci          M 15 Arlington VA       35:42 33:41  10:51 
 1701 100/185    1308 Judy Taylor - Rolon    F 42 Alexandria VA    L 35:31 33:42  10:51 
 1702 366/425    1879 Paul Lee               M 32 Fairfax VA         36:39 33:44  10:52 
 1703  88/116    1689 Robert Vincent         M 54 Potomac MD       L 35:31 33:44  10:52 
 1704  26/76     1013 Isabelle Franklin      F 10 Arlington VA       35:17 33:44  10:52 
 1705 227/379    1880 Se Lee                 F 33 Fairfax VA         36:40 33:45  10:52 
 1706 259/378    2436 Jackie Quiroz          F 26                  L 34:40 33:46  10:52 
 1707 260/378    2967 Erin Campbell          F 29 Washington DC      35:27 33:46  10:52 
 1708 261/378     971 Cherie Owen            F 27 Alexandria VA      34:42 33:46  10:53 
 1709 367/425    2520 Loik Henderson         M 32                    34:38 33:48  10:53 
 1710 321/373     138 Kirk Boyd              M 23 Berwyn Heights M   36:21 33:49  10:54 
 1711 262/378     478 Rebecca Galvan         F 24 Annandale VA       36:51 33:50  10:54 
 1712 228/379    1010 Danielle Swann         F 31 Sterling VA        33:59 33:51  10:54 
 1713 229/379    1785 Mary Cooper            F 39 Arlington VA       36:01 33:51  10:54 
 1714 263/378     670 Andrea Jones           F 25 Arlington VA       35:28 33:52  10:54 
 1715  27/76     2662 Blake Pohanka          F 11 Alexandria VA      34:40 33:53  10:55 
 1716 264/378     554 Christine Hamm         F 28 Lorton VA          34:24 33:53  10:55 
 1717  21/64     1583 Annmarie Dunlap        F 51 Alexandria VA      34:23 33:53  10:55 
 1718 230/379    1584 Colleen Adams          F 37 Alexandria VA      34:23 33:54  10:55 
 1719 231/379    1424 Lisa Mason             F 38 Alexandria VA      34:56 33:54  10:55 
 1720 265/378      51 Aruna Ari              F 28 Odenton MD         36:03 33:54  10:55 
 1721 202/254    1943 Tim Ramsey             M 47 Alexandria VA      36:22 33:54  10:55 
 1722 266/378    1953 Wendy Rogers           F 24 Falls Church VA    34:58 33:55  10:55 
 1723 101/185     102 Beth Bernhardt         F 46 Arlington VA       35:53 33:55  10:55 
 1724 232/379    2566 Heather Macdonald      F 30 Arlington VA       34:09 33:55  10:55 
 1725 322/373      10 Matthew Abate          M 26 Charles Town WV    34:22 33:55  10:55 
 1726  39/62     2767 Joseph Pearring        M 12 Annandale VA       34:58 33:56  10:55 
 1727 368/425    2565 Eri Brinkerhoff        M 38 Arlington VA     M 34:10 33:56  10:56 
 1728 102/185    1011 Kim Franklin           F 45 Arlington VA       35:30 33:57  10:56 
 1729 323/373    1666 Ben Segars             M 24 Falls Church VA    36:19 33:57  10:56 
 1730 203/254    2222 Mike Crosbie           M 49 Manassas VA        34:12 33:57  10:56 
 1731  22/64     2449 Ann Rodriguez          F 55                    34:43 33:57  10:56 
 1732 103/185     405 Carol Elliot           F 44 Centreville VA     34:09 33:58  10:56 
 1733 369/425    1275 David Stiger           M 38 Arlington VA       34:40 33:59  10:56 
 1734 233/379    1276 Katherine Stikkers     F 34 Alexandria VA      34:44 33:59  10:57 
 1735 234/379    1425 Kimberly Frank         F 36 Alexandria VA      35:02 33:59  10:57 
 1736 235/379     953 Katy O'brien-Connell   F 30 Richmond VA        34:54 34:00  10:57 
 1737 104/185    1923 Judy Petrak            F 43 Woodbridge VA      35:25 34:01  10:57 
 1738  28/76     1173 Threrese Seifert       F 12 Springfield VA     35:04 34:02  10:57 
 1739 370/425    2337 Will Couvillon         M 31 Arlington VA       37:01 34:02  10:57 
 1740 236/379    2336 Maria Couvillon        F 31 Merrifield VA      37:01 34:02  10:58 
 1741 237/379    2338 Kaitlyn Couvillon      F 31 Gainesville VA     37:00 34:02  10:58 
 1742  89/116    2901 Les Mcfarling          M 57 Manassas VA        35:28 34:03  10:58 
 1743  29/76     2861 Mae Terry              F 15 Arlington VA       35:05 34:03  10:58 
 1744 204/254    1088 Lee Richardson         M 43 Baltimore MD       34:23 34:04  10:58 
 1745  40/62      646 Tim Jayson             M 15 Chester Gap VA     36:28 34:05  10:58 
 1746  90/116    1600 John Griswold          M 51 Alexandria VA      36:06 34:05  10:58 
 1747 371/425    2860 David Terry            M 39 Arlington VA       35:06 34:05  10:58 
 1748  41/62     2134 Sean George            M 11 Annandale VA       34:06 34:05  10:58 
 1749  42/62     1599 Matthew Griswold       M 11 Alexandria VA      36:06 34:05  10:58 
 1750 267/378    1457 Lauren York            F 25 Arlington VA       36:12 34:07  10:59 
 1751 105/185    2132 Colleen George         F 42 Annandale VA       35:55 34:07  10:59 
 1752 372/425    2340 Freddie Crowder        M 37                  L 36:18 34:07  10:59 
 1753 238/379     897 Karen Moran            F 31 Arlington VA     L 36:38 34:09  11:00 
 1754 205/254    1659 Steve Meyers           M 49 Washington DC      36:31 34:10  11:00 
 1755 324/373    2396 Matthew Lichini        M 24                  F 36:41 34:12  11:01 
 1756 325/373    1194 Justin Scott           M 28 Centreville VA   F 36:40 34:12  11:01 
 1757 326/373    2426 Justin Nelson          M 24                  F 36:42 34:12  11:01 
 1758 327/373    2368 Ogregory Hamilton      M 26                  F 36:42 34:12  11:01 
 1759 328/373    2446 David Robertson        M 23                  F 36:41 34:12  11:01 
 1760 329/373    2360 Joseph Gerber          M 26                  F 36:43 34:13  11:01 
 1761 239/379     654 Laura Johnson          F 37 Alexandria VA    M 36:12 34:13  11:01 
 1762 373/425    2375 John Hinte             M 36                  F 36:43 34:13  11:01 
 1763 330/373    2345 Alexander Dimoff       M 23                  F 36:41 34:13  11:01 
 1764 331/373    2339 Robert Crandall        M 24                  F 36:44 34:13  11:01 
 1765 240/379    1360 Amy Vandeveer          F 34 Arlington VA     M 36:12 34:13  11:01 
 1766 374/425    2500 Robert Worley          M 30                  F 36:42 34:13  11:01 
 1767 332/373    2379 Wandekha Kanthula      M 24                  F 36:42 34:14  11:01 
 1768 333/373    2370 Paul Harrison          M 21                  F 36:43 34:14  11:01 
 1769 334/373    2371 Antione Hart           M 26                  F 36:44 34:14  11:01 
 1770 241/379    2487 Lindsey Vanderdray     F 33 Washington DC      35:02 34:14  11:01 
 1771 242/379    2816 Jacquelyn D'addario    F 33 Alexandria VA      36:24 34:14  11:01 
 1772 335/373    2443 Chadwick Richards      M 21                  F 36:41 34:14  11:02 
 1773 336/373    2348 Jerwmy Duggins         M 21                  F 36:42 34:15  11:02 
 1774 337/373    2363 Jason Griffith         M 26                  F 36:43 34:15  11:02 
 1775 268/378     160 Amanda Brino           F 29 Arlington VA       36:14 34:16  11:02 
 1776 243/379    2627 Paulette Walls         F 37 Alexandria VA      36:07 34:20  11:03 
 1777 375/425    2526 Kevin Campbell         M 35 Arlington          36:29 34:22  11:04 
 1778 269/378    2111 Allison Thomas         F 28 Mclean VA          34:53 34:22  11:04 
 1779  43/62     1358 Andrew Vanderweele     M 10 Silver Spring MD   36:20 34:23  11:04 
 1780 376/425     936 Kevin Naylor           M 33 Arlington VA       36:30 34:23  11:04 
 1781 106/185    2748 Wendy Henley           F 45 Arlington VA       35:01 34:24  11:05 
 1782 377/425      57 Sam Ault               M 35 Alexandria VA      35:53 34:25  11:05 
 1783 270/378    2886 Alysen Robinson        F 28 Catonsville MD     36:35 34:26  11:05 
 1784  30/76     1478 Olivia Ko              F 13                    36:04 34:26  11:05 
 1785 271/378    2116 Christina Walker       F 21 Eastlake OH        36:34 34:26  11:05 
 1786  91/116    2885 Geoffrey Robinson      M 59 Fort Meade MD      36:35 34:26  11:05 
 1787 272/378    1577 Sherri Powell          F 29 Washington DC      36:56 34:27  11:06 
 1788            1013 Sarah Pinson           F  9 Arlington VA       35:34 34:27  11:06 
 1789 244/379    1010 Paige Pinson           F 39 Arlington VA       35:34 34:28  11:06 
 1790 273/378     375 Danielle Dorffeld      F 29 Alexandria VA      36:40 34:29  11:06 
 1791 338/373    2851 Chris Trip             M 23 Odenton MD         36:16 34:29  11:06 
 1792 339/373    1329 Shawn Timbrook         M 28 Alexandria VA      36:40 34:30  11:06 
 1793 206/254    2197 Mike Carlson           M 46 Brandywine MD    L 37:32 34:30  11:07 
 1794  44/62     2195 Matthew Daniels        M 12 Brandywine MD    L 37:33 34:30  11:07 
 1795 207/254      66 Anthony Baity          M 43 Woodbridge VA    M 36:56 34:31  11:07 
 1796 340/373    1120 Jonathan Epstein       M 26 Arlington VA       36:36 34:32  11:07 
 1797 378/425    1548 Randy Grissom          M 32 Charlotte C.h. V L 34:54 34:32  11:07 
 1798  23/64     2067 Mary Serafin           F 50 Reston VA          35:38 34:33  11:08 
 1799 341/373     624 James Hudson           M 28 Arlington VA       36:38 34:34  11:08 
 1800  19/32      924 Mike Murphy            M 63 Great Falls TN     35:16 34:35  11:08 
 1801 208/254    1028 Darrell Flournoy       M 42 Hartwood VA      L 35:14 34:36  11:09 
 1802 245/379     978 Vanamard Panichpong    F 33 Vienna VA          36:09 34:37  11:09 
 1803 274/378    2032 Stephanie Zuniga       F 24 Winchester VA      36:55 34:39  11:10 
 1804 379/425    2852 Christopher Hmminger   M 32 Odenton MD         36:29 34:44  11:11 
 1805 209/254    2510 Juan Calvo             M 44 Baltimore          35:42 34:45  11:11 
 1806 210/254    1499 Darrow Brown           M 41 Baltimore          35:43 34:46  11:12 
 1807 275/378    1340 Elizabeth Tripp        F 28 Fairfax VA         35:44 34:46  11:12 
 1808 107/185    1962 Stephanie Ruth         F 46 Oak Hill VA        36:07 34:46  11:12 
 1809  24/64     2390 Deborah Kunin          F 55                    37:15 34:46  11:12 
 1810 246/379    1159 Tricia Riviere         F 30 Washington DC      35:28 34:48  11:12 
 1811 108/185     726 Lori Kozich            F 49 Arlington VA       38:01 34:48  11:12 
 1812 342/373    2005 Justin Watson          M 25 Boyds MD         L 36:48 34:49  11:13 
 1813 109/185    1127 Debbie Sloane          F 43 Annandale VA       35:26 34:50  11:13 
 1814  45/62     1129 Beau Sloane            M 10 Annandale VA       35:26 34:50  11:13 
 1815 276/378    1279 Susan Stolting         F 25 Springfield VA   L 35:42 34:50  11:13 
 1816 380/425    1117 Edward Romanoski       M 39 Raleigh NC         36:00 34:51  11:13 
 1817 247/379     141 Shannon Boysworth      F 31 Burke VA           35:42 34:51  11:13 
 1818 248/379    2681 Larisa Mackey          F 30 Paeonian Spring    36:58 34:51  11:13 
 1819 249/379    2680 Claire Collins         F 31 Ashburn VA         36:58 34:51  11:13 
 1820 250/379    1786 Colleen Creighton      F 33 Arlington VA       36:22 34:52  11:14 
 1821 211/254    1128 Mike Sloane            M 40 Annandale VA       35:27 34:52  11:14 
 1822            1118 Nicholas Romanoski     M  9 Raleigh NC         36:00 34:52  11:14 
 1823 343/373    1767 Jacob Bull             M 24 Arlington VA     L 36:49 34:53  11:14 
 1824 110/185    2015 Denise Westrick        F 43 Arlington VA       38:08 34:55  11:14 
 1825  25/64     1984 Sue Storino            F 52 Watertown NY       36:33 34:55  11:15 
 1826 251/379    2083 Elizabeth Maybach      F 33 Washington DC      36:32 34:55  11:15 
 1827 277/378    2115 Nicole Billman         F 29 Arlington VA       36:39 34:55  11:15 
 1828 212/254    1735 Matthew Abernathy      M 41 Spotsylvania VA  L 35:21 34:56  11:15 
 1829  92/116    2903 Jerry Hadsell          M 59 Washington DC      35:13 34:57  11:15 
 1830 278/378     419 Lanaya Ernst           F 24 Alexandria VA    M 35:09 34:57  11:15 
 1831  26/64      365 Inez Dinwoodie         F 55 Fairfax VA         36:51 34:58  11:15 
 1832 252/379    2057 Susan Wetherby         F 32 Silver Spring MD   35:27 34:59  11:16 
 1833  46/62     1128 Matthew Rosenburg      M 11 Arlington VA     A 37:06 34:59  11:16 
 1834 213/254    1127 Chuck Rosenburg        M 45 Arlington VA     A 37:07 35:00  11:16 
 1835 111/185    1954 Kathryn Rollins        F 47 Alexandria VA      37:38 35:03  11:17 
 1836  31/76     2847 Madison Turppin        F  3 Alexandria VA      37:39 35:04  11:17 
 1837  93/116    2009 Ken Webb               M 57 Alexandria VA      37:40 35:05  11:18 
 1838 381/425    2341 Matt Cunniff           M 37                  L 37:17 35:05  11:18 
 1839 214/254    2744 Michael Harris         M 47 Alexandria VA      35:38 35:05  11:18 
 1840 253/379    2223 Sharon Zwarycz         F 33 Falls Church VA    35:45 35:06  11:18 
 1841 112/185     168 Cynthia Brown          F 46 Centreville VA     35:39 35:06  11:18 
 1842 113/185    2353 Kim Ewings             F 40                  L 37:33 35:07  11:18 
 1843  27/64    12611 Helen Ciano            F 51 Staten Island NY   36:32 35:07  11:18 
 1844 279/378    2299 Michele Roe            F 23                  L 37:00 35:07  11:19 
 1845 215/254    1250 Brian Sowers           M 44 Arlington VA       37:21 35:08  11:19 
 1846 382/425     304 Jonathan Crepeau       M 30 Arlington VA       36:41 35:12  11:20 
 1847 280/378    1862 Theresa King           F 25 Springfield VA     37:17 35:12  11:20 
 1848 281/378    1963 Charlotte Sachetti     F 20 Bloomsburg PA      36:54 35:12  11:20 
 1849 216/254     260 John Clark             M 46 Oak Hill VA      L 37:24 35:13  11:20 
 1850            1717 Dennis Hall            M    Potomac MD       L 37:08 35:17  11:22 
 1851 254/379     981 Traci Parham           F 30 Greenbelt MD       35:24 35:17  11:22 
 1852 255/379     626 Kim Humphrey           F 34 Fredericksburg V   37:02 35:19  11:22 
 1853 383/425     627 Levi Humphrey          M 30 Fredericksburg V   37:03 35:19  11:22 
 1854 256/379    2433 Paige Pinson           F 35 Ashburn VA         36:06 35:20  11:23 
 1855   3/9      2041 Jane Crowley           F 62 Arlington VA       36:45 35:22  11:23 
 1856 217/254    2361 Larry Gibbs            M 40                  L 35:29 35:23  11:24 
 1857 257/379     834 Kathan Mccarthy        F 39 Frederick MD       37:44 35:25  11:24 
 1858 282/378     705 Rie Kijima             F 27 Washington DC      36:53 35:27  11:25 
 1859 344/373    1995 Chris Tosh             M 29 Arlington VA       38:16 35:30  11:26 
 1860 114/185    2790 Debbie Shuey           F 43 Arlington VA       38:03 35:30  11:26 
 1861 345/373     767 Kyle Lewandowski       M 28 Falls Church VA    37:05 35:30  11:26 
 1862 258/379     932 Marya Myslinski        F 36 Arlington VA       36:40 35:31  11:26 
 1863 384/425    2925 Wade Robinson          M 33 Warrenton VA       37:58 35:32  11:26 
 1864 259/379    2926 Kelli Robinson         F 33 Warrenton VA       37:58 35:32  11:26 
 1865 346/373    2537 Timothy Paice          M 24 Pittsburgh         36:11 35:33  11:27 
 1866 283/378    1613 Alison Bischoff        F 23 Manassas VA      F 35:44 35:35  11:28 
 1867 260/379     591 Stephanie Henson       F 35 South Riding VA    38:44 35:36  11:28 
 1868            2668 Denise Harvey          F                       36:32 35:36  11:28 
 1869 284/378     652 Kim Jessup             F 28 Alexandria UT      38:28 35:36  11:28 
 1870 115/185    2050 Margie Webster         F 48 Dunkirk MD         35:56 35:37  11:28 
 1871 261/379    1835 Elaine Greene          F 36 Lothian MD         35:57 35:38  11:28 
 1872 385/425    2306 Myron Allbright        M 37                  L 37:55 35:40  11:29 
 1873 262/379    2736 Leslie Sett            F 38 Arlington VA     M 36:29 35:41  11:29 
 1874 116/185    2737 Dolores Grenier        F 44 Arlington VA     L 36:32 35:41  11:29 
 1875 263/379     633 Dawn Idstein           F 31 Pasadena MD        37:43 35:43  11:30 
 1876 218/254     219 Roy Cargiulo           M 44 Fairfax Station    36:35 35:44  11:30 
 1877 117/185    1086 Andrea Dollar          F 42 Alexandria VA    M 36:33 35:44  11:30 
 1878 264/379     194 Laurel Burney          F 34 Arlington VA       38:22 35:46  11:31 
 1879 265/379     310 Vilma Cruz             F 34 Arilington ME      38:13 35:47  11:31 
 1880 266/379     385 Kathleen Duignan       F 38 Arlington VA     M 37:13 35:47  11:31 
 1881 386/425     256 Marcus Chung           M 30 Chantilly VA       38:09 35:48  11:32 
 1882            1708 Kyle Shipp             M    Potomac MD       L 37:45 35:48  11:32 
 1883 285/378    2934 Tania Bryan            F 26 Daytona Beach FL M 36:49 35:48  11:32 
 1884 387/425    1094 Matt Miller            M 33 - VA               38:24 35:48  11:32 
 1885 267/379    1532 Denise Gay             F 33 Ranson WV          37:06 35:48  11:32 
 1886 268/379    1729 Janine Scott           F 33 Arlington VA       37:18 35:50  11:32 
 1887 269/379     423 Jennifer Evans         F 34 Fredericksburg V   36:09 35:51  11:33 
 1888  94/116    2312 Randolph Andrews       M 54                  M 38:26 35:51  11:33 
 1889 388/425    1370 David Vilpors          M 35 Reston VA        F 37:33 35:51  11:33 
 1890 118/185    1131 Leona Roszkowski       F 42 Annandale VA     M 37:19 35:52  11:33 
 1891 270/379    1730 April Fearnley         F 30 Arlington VA       37:20 35:52  11:33 
 1892 286/378     657 Briana Johnson         F 27 Arlington VA       37:24 35:58  11:35 
 1893 287/378    1155 A Christina Sandoe     F 28 Arlington VA       38:54 35:59  11:35 
 1894 271/379    1143 Pia Cantoni            F 35 Alexandria VA      36:16 35:59  11:35 
 1895 272/379    1144 Laura Watson           F 32 Arlington VA       36:16 35:59  11:35 
 1896 273/379    2616 Joyce Rosado           F 30 Bryantown MD       38:03 36:00  11:36 
 1897  47/62     2801 Jack Crum              M 14 Annandale VA       36:37 36:00  11:36 
 1898 288/378    2961 Mary Rosado            F 29 Sparks MD          38:03 36:01  11:36 
 1899 119/185    2800 Monica Grillo          F 42 Arlington VA       36:37 36:01  11:36 
 1900  95/116    2952 Patrick Shooltz        M 56 Mclean VA          38:54 36:02  11:36 
 1901  28/64     2955 Paula Feeney           F 55 Washington DC      38:54 36:03  11:37 
 1902 219/254    1441 Mick Wenmoth           M 43 Thurmont MD        38:49 36:03  11:37 
 1903 120/185    1440 Suzanne Wenmoth        F 41 Thurmont MD        38:50 36:04  11:37 
 1904 274/379     841 Heather Mcdonald       F 31 Aldie VA           38:32 36:05  11:37 
 1905            1641 Heidi Speer            F    Arlington VA       36:39 36:06  11:37 
 1906 289/378     107 Anne Bihler            F 26 Arlington VA       36:22 36:06  11:38 
 1907  48/62     2412 Andrew Mcgowan         M 13                    39:23 36:09  11:38 
 1908 290/378     578 Ryan Hayes             F 25 Mclean VA          37:14 36:10  11:39 
 1909 275/379     889 Michelle Monnett       F 38 Falls Church VA    39:18 36:10  11:39 
 1910 121/185     228 Alison Carney          F 44 Fairfax VA         39:18 36:10  11:39 
 1911   4/9       842 Judith Mcdonald        F 62 Centreville VA     38:32 36:12  11:40 
 1912 220/254    2014 Dave Westrick          M 42 Arlington VA       39:29 36:14  11:40 
 1913 291/378     352 Sarah D'elia           F 29 Washington DC      37:35 36:14  11:40 
 1914  32/76      196 Bonnie Burnheimer      F 19 Radford VA         36:19 36:15  11:40 
 1915 122/185    2068 Karen Natal            F 41 Great Falls VA     38:04 36:16  11:41 
 1916 123/185     105 Beverly Berry          F 47 Hagerstown MD      38:36 36:17  11:41 
 1917 221/254    1557 Raymond Fogle          M 40 Front Royal VA   L 37:38 36:18  11:41 
 1918  29/64     1554 Regina Petty           F 50 Front Royal VA   L 37:40 36:19  11:42 
 1919  33/76     2949 Alexis Hayward         F 12 Woodbridge VA      38:48 36:19  11:42 
 1920  49/62     1868 Christopher Kotwicki   M 12 Stafford VA        38:33 36:21  11:42 
 1921 124/185    1518 Vickie Gambrell        F 42 Leesburh VA      L 37:18 36:21  11:42 
 1922  34/76     1069 Ashley Stennett        F 14 Silver Spring MD   38:23 36:22  11:43 
 1923 222/254    1072 Steve Stennett         M 45 Silver Spring MD   38:24 36:22  11:43 
 1924 292/378    1100 Tinaq Roberts          F 26 Mclean VA          36:35 36:22  11:43 
 1925  35/76     1960 Julia Ruth             F 11 Oak Hill VA        37:46 36:24  11:43 
 1926 276/379     687 Megan Kehoe            F 33 Arlington VA       37:52 36:24  11:43 
 1927 277/379     733 Jennifer Kuzdzal       F 33 Arlington VA       37:52 36:24  11:43 
 1928 293/378    2455 Emily Ross             F 24                  L 39:36 36:25  11:44 
 1929  96/116    1861 Michael Kimlick        M 52 Burke VA           37:44 36:27  11:44 
 1930 294/378    1179 Annemarie Schneider    F 27 Arlington VA       39:23 36:28  11:45 
 1931 223/254    1806 John Dunleavy          M 46 Springfield VA     37:56 36:30  11:45 
 1932 278/379    1859 Robyn Kehoe            F 35 Sterling VA        38:38 36:31  11:46 
 1933 279/379     582 Patricia Healy         F 36 Arlington VA       38:39 36:32  11:46 
 1934 224/254    1873 Tim Lake               M 47 Dumfries VA      F 39:25 36:32  11:46 
 1935  50/62     1872 Justin Lake            M 15 Dumfries VA        39:25 36:32  11:46 
 1936 280/379    1346 Tifanee Underwood      F 30 Arlington VA       37:32 36:33  11:46 
 1937 295/378    1798 Ashlee Droscher        F 25 Silver Spring MD   38:34 36:35  11:47 
 1938 125/185    1487 Deidre Briggs          F 47                  M 39:07 36:36  11:47 
 1939 296/378    2976 Melissa Habedank       F 24 Washington DC      37:05 36:38  11:48 
 1940 297/378    1591 Michelle Carter        F 28 Fairfax VA       L 36:57 36:38  11:48 
 1941 298/378     481 Katharina Gamharter    F 28 Washington DC      38:11 36:38  11:48 
 1942 281/379    1323 Amy Thompson           F 30 Alexandria VA    L 39:08 36:41  11:49 
 1943 282/379    2331 Tami Cole              F 36                  L 39:07 36:41  11:49 
 1944  30/64     1770 Christina Caravoulias  F 51 Silver Spring MD   37:38 36:42  11:49 
 1945 225/254    1931 Christian Poivey       M 45 Alexandria VA      37:18 36:43  11:49 
 1946 226/254    1145 Gary Craceffo          M 49 Burke VA           38:45 36:44  11:50 
 1947 227/254     371 Ray Dixon              M 47 Arlington VA       37:36 36:44  11:50 
 1948 389/425    2325 Robert Brooks          M 31                  L 38:57 36:45  11:50 
 1949 283/379    1987 Melissa Sullivan       F 35 Alexandria VA      38:23 36:45  11:50 
 1950 347/373    1075 Jonathan Reiling       M 24 Washington DC      38:40 36:47  11:51 
 1951 126/185    1738 Jane Anderson          F 40 Fairfax VA         39:43 36:49  11:51 
 1952 348/373      22 Steven Adornato        M 21 Baltimore MD     M 37:03 36:50  11:52 
 1953 349/373    1135 Paul Rowland           M 20 Herndon UT         37:07 36:53  11:52 
 1954  36/76     1871 Sammy Kvartunas        F 13 Springfield VA     39:43 36:53  11:53 
 1955  37/76      697 Sarah Kenney           F 13 Springfield VA     39:43 36:53  11:53 
 1956 350/373    2931 David Shapanka         M 24 Washington DC      38:47 36:55  11:53 
 1957 284/379    1952 Trovena Rock           F 32 Burke VA         L 39:32 36:56  11:53 
 1958 299/378    1366 Leah Ventura           F 25 Alexandria VA      37:12 36:56  11:54 
 1959 390/425    1671 Cierone Proxost        M 37 Potomac MD       L 38:53 36:58  11:54 
 1960 285/379    1044 Diane Prystaloski      F 39 Arlington VA     L 38:21 36:58  11:54 
 1961  38/76      390 Lydia Dunbar           F  8 Arlington VA       38:14 37:01  11:55 
 1962 286/379     473 Eve Fuerth             F 38 Alexandria VA      37:47 37:03  11:56 
 1963 228/254     388 Henry Dunback          M 42 Arlington VA       38:16 37:05  11:56 
 1964  20/32     1098 Alan Roberts           M 64 Oakton VA          37:49 37:05  11:56 
 1965   5/9      1099 Pamela Roberts         F 62 Oakton VA          37:49 37:06  11:57 
 1966 300/378     800 Alyssa Mangino         F 22 Arlington VA       39:03 37:06  11:57 
 1967 287/379    2798 Rebecca Dietrich       F 31 Arlington VA       39:27 37:06  11:57 
 1968 288/379     444 Jennifer Finch         F 30 Fairfax VA         40:08 37:06  11:57 
 1969 289/379     772 Pam Linne              F 38 Centreville VA     39:46 37:07  11:57 
 1970  39/76      584 Adriane Heiden         F 15 Winchester VA      38:47 37:07  11:57 
 1971 391/425     550 Jong Ham               M 33 Springfield VA     39:30 37:08  11:57 
 1972 290/379     558 Sun Han                F 30 Oakton VA          39:30 37:09  11:58 
 1973 301/378    1946 Laura Reed             F 29 Alexandria VA      38:50 37:11  11:58 
 1974 291/379    1431 Angela Wilshusen       F 33 Arlington VA       37:54 37:11  11:58 
 1975 292/379     973 Lori Oxenreider        F 37 Bethesda MD        38:48 37:12  11:59 
 1976 302/378     861 Roanne Mejilla         F 24 Washington DC      39:59 37:14  11:59 
 1977 392/425     645 Evan Jayson            M 38 Chester Gap VA     39:38 37:15  12:00 
 1978  31/64     1043 Mary Prusacyk          F 53 Fairfax VA         39:22 37:15  12:00 
 1979 229/254    1262 Willis Stanley         M 43 Washington DC      39:11 37:17  12:00 
 1980 303/378    1015 Tamara Pirkle          F 27 Falls Church VA    39:39 37:19  12:01 
 1981  40/76     2251 Anastasia Voellm       F 10 Alexandria VA      37:48 37:19  12:01 
 1982 293/379    1245 Mirissa Solis          F 32 Vienna VA          40:12 37:20  12:01 
 1983  32/64      184 Lucinda Buker          F 50 Alexandria VA    L 37:51 37:24  12:03 
 1984 294/379    2917 Terri Ronsholdt        F 34 Woodbridge VA      38:10 37:24  12:03 
 1985 295/379     532 Heather Groome         F 30 Alexnadria VA      38:58 37:28  12:04 
 1986 393/425     736 Philip Lamb            M 33 Barboursville VA   39:48 37:28  12:04 
 1987 296/379     748 Kendra Larsen          F 31 Arlington VA       38:58 37:28  12:04 
 1988  33/64      745 Bonnie Larrabee        F 59 Dumfries VA        38:01 37:29  12:04 
 1989 304/378     510 Kelley Grant Grant     F 23 Arlington, Va VA M 38:59 37:29  12:04 
 1990 305/378     816 Meghan Maslanka        F 23 Arlington VA       40:31 37:29  12:04 
 1991 306/378    1190 Shayleen Schutz        F 26 Oak Hill VA        40:31 37:30  12:04 
 1992  21/32     1361 Albert Vanocker        M 78 Waldorf MD         38:45 37:30  12:05 
 1993 127/185     186 Birgit Burchard        F 44 Bristow VA         39:11 37:31  12:05 
 1994 230/254    1186 Edward Schulke         M 46 College Park MD    40:05 37:32  12:05 
 1995 351/373     679 Janak Kalaria          M 26 Rockville MD       40:06 37:32  12:05 
 1996 297/379    1238 Eileen Smith           F 35 Arlington VA       38:38 37:34  12:06 
 1997 394/425    1237 Andy Smith             M 36 Arlington VA       38:38 37:35  12:06 
 1998 298/379     556 Angela Hamor           F 30 Washington DC    L 39:31 37:36  12:06 
 1999 395/425    1005 Jarad Phelps           M 33 Bealeton VA      L 39:31 37:36  12:06 
 2000 299/379    1124 Julie Anne Rose        F 38 Falls Church VA    40:09 37:36  12:07 
 2001  97/116    2848 Jim Sachetti           M 54 Bloomsburg PA      39:19 37:38  12:07 
 2002 300/379    1372 Kimberly Vollmer       F 34 Alexandria VA    M 38:48 37:38  12:07 
 2003 352/373    2982 James Cherry           M 25 Arlington VA       38:30 37:39  12:07 
 2004  51/62     1461 Robert Yosaitis        M 11 Great Falls VA     38:01 37:39  12:08 
 2005 301/379    1196 Kirsten Seckler        F 33 Alexandria VA      38:35 37:40  12:08 
 2006 302/379     911 Sabrina Moses          F 35 Gainesville VA     39:22 37:42  12:08 
 2007 303/379    2092 Maribeth Kovarik       F 32 Arlington VA       40:12 37:42  12:08 
 2008 396/425    2151 Jeffrey Stern          M 37 Arlington VA       38:26 37:42  12:08 
 2009 397/425    2599 Thuy Nguyen            M 33 Arlington VA       40:33 37:42  12:08 
 2010 307/378     286 Sabrina Copp           F 29 Fairfax VA         38:11 37:46  12:10 
 2011 308/378     100 Jill Bernardi          F 28 Annandale VA       38:12 37:46  12:10 
 2012 304/379     350 Lara Degenhart         F 39 Alexandria UT      39:53 37:48  12:10 
 2013 305/379     373 Drenan Dudley          F 35 Arlington VA       40:16 37:49  12:10 
 2014 306/379    1187 Rachel Schultz         F 34 Alexandria VA      39:04 37:50  12:11 
 2015 353/373    1635 Bobby Cook             M 23 Spotsylvania VA  F 38:05 37:52  12:12 
 2016 231/254    2386 Chris Knoche           M 48 Annandale VA       39:46 37:53  12:12 
 2017 309/378    1536 Allison Donati         F 27 Arlington VA       39:24 37:54  12:12 
 2018 307/379     367 Wendy Dischner         F 36 Upper Marlboro M M 39:34 37:54  12:12 
 2019 398/425     608 Luke Hockman           M 39 Kensington MD      38:36 37:54  12:12 
 2020 354/373     529 Stephen Grillo         M 28 New York NY        39:41 37:54  12:12 
 2021 308/379     862 Nicole Meltzer         F 31 Arlington VA       40:32 37:54  12:12 
 2022 309/379    2267 Jessica Gissubel       F 30                  L 38:45 37:55  12:12 
 2023            2289 Nicole Napoletano      F  4                  L 38:44 37:55  12:13 
 2024  52/62     1203 Morgan Serdek          M 14 Arlington VA       39:55 37:56  12:13 
 2025  98/116    1695 Jeff Roels             M 50 Potomac MD       L 39:57 37:56  12:13 
 2026 232/254    1202 Martin Serdek          M 46 Arlington VA     M 39:55 37:56  12:13 
 2027 128/185    2644 Carol Passalqua        F 47 X                  38:10 37:57  12:13 
 2028 310/379    2911 Annemarie Deale        F 35 Fairfax VA         40:38 37:57  12:13 
 2029 311/379    2910 Chris Himes            F 38 Yorktown VA        40:38 37:57  12:13 
 2030 399/425    2343 Paul Deselets          M 38                  L 40:14 37:58  12:14 
 2031 310/378    1096 Kelly Oprzadek         F 27 Arlington VA       38:59 37:59  12:14 
 2032 355/373    2322 Timothy Blayman        M 27                  L 40:15 37:59  12:14 
 2033 233/254    2074 William Robinson, Jr.  M 42 Alexandria VA      39:28 38:01  12:14 
 2034  41/76     1481 Victoria Ko            F 13                    39:37 38:01  12:15 
 2035 312/379    2077 Eve Robinson           F 39 Alexandria VA      39:28 38:01  12:15 
 2036 400/425    1690 Juan Vargas            M 33 Potomac MD       L 39:52 38:02  12:15 
 2037 401/425    2739 Genaro Pedroarias      M 37 Reston VA          39:26 38:04  12:15 
 2038  42/76     1479 Elisa Figueroa         F 13                    39:42 38:04  12:15 
 2039 311/378    2373 Kristin Hayes          F 29 Washington DC      39:33 38:05  12:16 
 2040 312/378    1309 Sara Teeters           F 24 Fairfax VA         40:00 38:06  12:16 
 2041  43/76     2795 Katie Vu               F 13 Annandale VA       39:42 38:06  12:16 
 2042 356/373    1272 Shawn Stewart          M 29 Columbia MD      M 39:10 38:08  12:17 
 2043 313/378    1271 Stephanie Stewart      F 29 Columbia MA      M 39:10 38:08  12:17 
 2044 129/185    1234 Joy Smith              F 49 Woodbridge VA      40:07 38:09  12:17 
 2045  44/76     2954 Alison Courtney        F 15 Washington DC      41:02 38:11  12:18 
 2046 313/379     943 Meghan Nodell          F 31 Arlington VA       38:19 38:11  12:18 
 2047  45/76     2079 Roxanne Daly           F 13 Annandale VA       39:49 38:12  12:18 
 2048 314/378    2290 Bridget Patton         F 29                  L 38:21 38:12  12:18 
 2049  34/64     2429 Mary Palazzolo         F 51                  L 38:54 38:15  12:19 
 2050 315/378    2376 Heather Hoffman        F 27 Falls Church VA    39:25 38:18  12:20 
 2051 316/378    2935 Hope Levien            F 27 Washington DC      39:36 38:20  12:21 
 2052  53/62      685 Shea Keaveny           M 13 Bristow VA         39:39 38:20  12:21 
 2053 317/378    1545 Cameron Cole           F 28 Alexandria VA      41:09 38:24  12:22 
 2054 318/378    1546 Jill Cole              F 28 Alexandria VA      41:10 38:24  12:22 
 2055 319/378    1645 Stephanie Unverzagt    F 28 Herndon VA         39:01 38:25  12:22 
 2056 130/185    1688 Sandra Tidwell         F 44 Potomac MD       L 40:21 38:26  12:22 
 2057 402/425    1544 Charlie Kooyman        M 31 Alexandria VA      41:11 38:26  12:23 
 2058 320/378    1643 Asha Nmerzazada        F 24 Alexandria VA      39:01 38:26  12:23 
 2059 314/379     749 Joanna Larson          F 31 Arlington VA       38:34 38:26  12:23 
 2060 315/379    2089 Adrienne Griffin       F 30 Arlington VA       39:23 38:27  12:23 
 2061  46/76     2313 Rachel Andrews         F 16                    41:04 38:28  12:23 
 2062 316/379    2888 Angelicka Johansson    F 34 St. Petersburg F   40:52 38:34  12:25 
 2063 317/379    1091 Nyree Rinkevich        F 31 Alexandria VA    M 41:10 38:35  12:25 
 2064 318/379    2025 Sally Wolfe            F 33 Clifton VA         41:17 38:35  12:25 
 2065 319/379     791 Belinda Lyons          F 33 Arlington VA     M 41:10 38:35  12:26 
 2066  99/116    1509 Robert Brown           M 50 Dumfries VA      L 38:55 38:36  12:26 
 2067 320/379    2051 Challie Dunn           F 31 Alexandria VA      38:50 38:43  12:28 
 2068 321/378    1437 Kimberly Woo           F 28 Mclean VA          40:07 38:44  12:28 
 2069 322/378    2153 Allison Harding        F 28 Herndon VA         38:53 38:44  12:28 
 2070 321/379     443 Amanda Fillmore        F 34 Arlington VA       40:41 38:45  12:29 
 2071 100/116    2027 William Wright         M 59 Arlington VA       42:19 38:46  12:29 
 2072 101/116    1163 J Timothy Brown        M 51 Wheaton MD         41:40 38:46  12:29 
 2073 323/378     898 Margaret Moran         F 27 Vienna VA          41:09 38:48  12:29 
 2074 322/379    2420 Christine Miller       F 31 Herndon VA         41:40 38:49  12:30 
 2075 323/379    1576 Laura Brown            F 34 Arlington VA       41:40 38:49  12:30 
 2076 324/378    2637 Rachel Corn            F 28 Quantico VA      L 42:15 38:50  12:30 
 2077 102/116     360 Michael Devine         M 59 Sparta NJ          41:08 38:59  12:33 
 2078 325/378     359 Susan Devine           F 29 Washington DC      41:08 38:59  12:33 
 2079 326/378    1077 Krystel Ebaugh         F 25 Bowie MD         L 39:49 39:04  12:35 
 2080 357/373    1078 Michael Ebaugh         M 25 Bowie MD         L 39:49 39:04  12:35 
 2081 327/378    2333 Nyka Corbin            F 24                  L 42:16 39:05  12:35 
 2082 328/378    1423 Karin Williams         F 29 Falls Church VA    40:29 39:06  12:35 
 2083 358/373    1424 Matthew Williams       M 28 Falls Church VA    40:29 39:06  12:35 
 2084             799  Keith Mallard                               L 42:20 39:09  12:36 
 2085 403/425    1099 David Duffett          M 37 Manassas VA      L 41:29 39:12  12:37 
 2086 404/425     668 William Jones          M 33 Ashburn VA         40:54 39:12  12:37 
 2087 324/379     179 Jill Buckley           F 35 Alexandria VA      41:32 39:13  12:38 
 2088  47/76     2522 Blossom Pierre         F 11 Alexandria       L 39:42 39:13  12:38 
 2089 325/379    1085 Shannon Rice           F 30 Midlothian VA      40:55 39:15  12:38 
 2090 326/379    2286 Cindy Napoletano       F 35                  L 40:05 39:16  12:39 
 2091            1446  Lou Xiandi                                  L 42:33 39:17  12:39 
 2092 329/378    2046 Jessica Cadwallader    F 25 Portage PA         40:04 39:17  12:39 
 2093            2287 Kyleigh Napoletano     F  2                  L 40:05 39:19  12:40 
 2094             817  Robert Mason                                L 42:38 39:20  12:40 
 2095           12626                                                42:45 39:22  12:41 
 2096 234/254    2219 James Driscoll         M 46 Waldorf MD       L 41:21 39:22  12:41 
 2097 131/185     628 Joanne Hunsicker       F 41 Arlington VA       41:43 39:23  12:41 
 2098 405/425    1475 Wayne Vincent          M 37                  L 41:38 39:23  12:41 
 2099 327/379     735 Josephine Lamb         F 33 Barboursville VA   41:42 39:23  12:41 
 2100 132/185    1474 Tonya Vincent          F 40                  L 41:38 39:23  12:41 
 2101             756  Russ Lee                                    L 42:47 39:24  12:41 
 2102            1337  Don Trask                                   L 42:45 39:24  12:41 
 2103            1264  Kevin Steele                                L 42:46 39:24  12:41 
 2104              53  Eric Ashcroft                               L 42:50 39:25  12:41 
 2105           12622                                                42:42 39:25  12:42 
 2106             823  John Mayns                                  L 42:48 39:25  12:42 
 2107            1223  Edvardas Sileris                            L 42:50 39:25  12:42 
 2108             400  John Ehrlick                                L 42:49 39:26  12:42 
 2109             939  Cecilia Ng                                  L 42:48 39:26  12:42 
 2110             376  Kim Douglas                                 L 42:38 39:26  12:42 
 2111            1034  Tom Pozza                                   L 42:41 39:26  12:42 
 2112             660  Len Johnson                                 L 42:43 39:26  12:42 
 2113             262  Billy Clayton                               L 42:41 39:26  12:42 
 2114            1400  Robert Weber                                L 42:41 39:26  12:42 
 2115             864  Brian Meraviglia                            L 42:44 39:26  12:42 
 2116             850  Bill Mchale                                 L 42:44 39:26  12:42 
 2117             783  Bridgett Lott                               L 42:36 39:26  12:42 
 2118            1392  Jimmy Warren                                L 42:53 39:26  12:42 
 2119            1228  Ken Sircy                                   L 42:40 39:26  12:42 
 2120            5007  Mike Reese                                  L 42:40 39:27  12:42 
 2121             131  Paul Bostrack                               L 42:39 39:27  12:42 
 2122            1248  Matt Solomon                                L 42:53 39:27  12:42 
 2123             761  Ricky Lemar                                 L 42:45 39:27  12:42 
 2124             873  Paul Miles                                  L 42:46 39:27  12:42 
 2125             998  Michael Pendrak                             L 42:47 39:27  12:42 
 2126            1213  Shaun Short                                 L 42:51 39:27  12:42 
 2127             156  Daniel Brewster                             L 42:43 39:27  12:42 
 2128              27  David Albaugh         M                     L 42:54 39:28  12:42 
 2129            1407  Don Gasparini                               L 42:44 39:28  12:42 
 2130           12623                                                42:48 39:28  12:42 
 2131 328/379    1023 Claudia Pohlig         F 34 Bellmawr NJ        41:49 39:28  12:42 
 2132            1167 David Schafer               X                L 42:40 39:28  12:42 
 2133 329/379     629 Pamela Hunt            F 31 Berlin NJ          41:49 39:28  12:42 
 2134           12620                                                42:42 39:28  12:42 
 2135           12625                                                42:50 39:28  12:42 
 2136             701  Barry Key                                   L 42:39 39:28  12:42 
 2137            1069  Kevin Reardon                               L 42:50 39:28  12:42 
 2138             585  Jim Held                                    L 42:44 39:28  12:43 
 2139              96  Ben Bennett                                 L 42:39 39:28  12:43 
 2140             213  Conrad Candelaria                           L 42:38 39:28  12:43 
 2141             643  Diannia Jackson                             L 42:50 39:28  12:43 
 2142             965  Jason Olson                                 L 42:52 39:28  12:43 
 2143            1206  Mel Sheairs                                 L 42:39 39:28  12:43 
 2144             968  Herman Organvidez                           L 42:41 39:28  12:43 
 2145             762  Mitchell Lemay                              L 42:41 39:28  12:43 
 2146            1428  Mark Williams                               L 42:49 39:28  12:43 
 2147             263  Craig Clossey                               L 42:45 39:29  12:43 
 2148             622  Robert Hubbs                                L 42:45 39:29  12:43 
 2149             185  Bob Bullock                                 L 42:40 39:29  12:43 
 2150             457  Kevin Fonnesbeck                            L 42:43 39:29  12:43 
 2151            1296  Kevin Sweet                                 L 42:43 39:29  12:43 
 2152             906  Jennifer Morrison                           L 42:40 39:29  12:43 
 2153             408  Brett Elliott                               L 42:42 39:29  12:43 
 2154 330/378    1673 Tiffanee Carrie        F 29 Potomac MD       L 41:18 39:29  12:43 
 2155             987  Claudiu Pastia                              L 42:43 39:29  12:43 
 2156             877  Lisa Miller                                 L 42:52 39:29  12:43 
 2157            1371  Tom Vlieger                                 L 42:42 39:29  12:43 
 2158             432  Barry Fauderemer                            L 42:51 39:29  12:43 
 2159           12617                                                42:39 39:29  12:43 
 2160             166  Vicky Brown                                 L 42:47 39:29  12:43 
 2161             176  Bill (ga) Bryant                            L 42:49 39:29  12:43 
 2162             540  Jamie Guttenberg                            L 42:44 39:29  12:43 
 2163             542  Ken Hagge                                   L 42:46 39:29  12:43 
 2164             946  Charlie Noffsinger                          L 42:40 39:29  12:43 
 2165            1382  Dave Wagner                                 L 42:48 39:29  12:43 
 2166              59  Simone Azuaga                               L 42:45 39:29  12:43 
 2167             455  John Fogle                                  L 42:56 39:30  12:43 
 2168            1207  Jim Sheets                                  L 42:39 39:30  12:43 
 2169             538  Jen Gundersen                               L 42:48 39:30  12:43 
 2170            1379  Matt Wade                                   L 42:43 39:30  12:43 
 2171            1298  Dan Sylvester                               L 42:53 39:30  12:43 
 2172             964  Dustin Olson                                L 42:39 39:30  12:43 
 2173              63  Raymond Bailey                              L 42:43 39:30  12:43 
 2174             120  Mike Boehringer                             L 42:50 39:30  12:43 
 2175           12616                                                42:40 39:30  12:43 
 2176            1427  Scott Williams                              L 42:48 39:30  12:43 
 2177            1164  Brian Scanlon                               L 42:58 39:30  12:43 
 2178              73  D.j. Barcal                                 L 42:42 39:30  12:43 
 2179             580  William Hayes                               L 42:51 39:30  12:43 
 2180             148  Tim Braniff                                 L 42:37 39:30  12:43 
 2181            1211  Kent Sholar                                 L 42:39 39:30  12:43 
 2182            1399  Jeff Weaver                                 L 42:49 39:30  12:43 
 2183            1439  Rich Wooten                                 L 42:46 39:30  12:43 
 2184            1412  Judy Gerhardt                               L 42:53 39:30  12:43 
 2185             312  Bob Culaneri                                L 42:39 39:30  12:43 
 2186              54  Mike Atchison                               L 42:47 39:30  12:43 
 2187           12624                                                42:51 39:30  12:43 
 2188            1397  Derrick Watson                              L 42:52 39:30  12:43 
 2189             651  David Jeseritz                              L 42:50 39:30  12:43 
 2190             354  Val Demings                                 L 42:52 39:30  12:43 
 2191             199  Garth Burnside                              L 42:41 39:30  12:43 
 2192            1016  John Planchart                              L 42:48 39:30  12:43 
 2193             829  Mike Mcburney                               L 42:42 39:30  12:43 
 2194             178  John Buckland                               L 42:49 39:31  12:43 
 2195            1287  Rafael Suarez                               L 42:43 39:31  12:43 
 2196            1350  Griensven Van                               L 42:42 39:31  12:43 
 2197             244  Nick Chakur                                 L 42:55 39:31  12:43 
 2198             240  Mike Castro                                 L 42:40 39:31  12:43 
 2199            1416  Robert Whitty                               L 42:50 39:31  12:43 
 2200 330/379    2352 Candice Emert          F 31                  F 42:28 39:31  12:43 
 2201             155  Janet Breshears                             L 42:57 39:31  12:43 
 2202            1051  Ian Queely                                  L 42:46 39:31  12:43 
 2203           12615                                                42:40 39:31  12:44 
 2204             268  Frank Coe                                   L 42:41 39:32  12:44 
 2205            1300  Tom Taffe                                   L 42:55 39:32  12:44 
 2206 133/185    2401 Loren Little           F 43                  F 42:28 39:32  12:44 
 2207 406/425    1714 Michael Bell           M 32 Potomac MD       L 41:22 39:32  12:44 
 2208             164  Robin Brooks                                L 42:40 39:33  12:44 
 2209             175  Bill Bryant                                 L 42:41 39:33  12:44 
 2210 407/425     811 Matthew Martin         M 36 Arlington VA     L 41:46 39:33  12:44 
 2211            1209  Ricky Shelby                                L 42:56 39:33  12:44 
 2212 331/379    1338 Lori Travis            F 30 Ashburn VA         41:15 39:33  12:44 
 2213           12621                                                42:47 39:33  12:44 
 2214            1225  Paul Simon                                  L 42:45 39:34  12:44 
 2215            1295  Dennis Sweet                                L 42:44 39:35  12:45 
 2216             649  Chris Jenkins                               L 42:54 39:36  12:45 
 2217            1398  John Watts                                  L 42:55 39:36  12:45 
 2218            1408  Randy West                                  L 42:52 39:36  12:45 
 2219            1307  Jerry Taylor                                L 42:56 39:36  12:45 
 2220             190  Mike Burke                                  L 42:49 39:36  12:45 
 2221            2619 Peter Piazza                X                L 42:53 39:37  12:45 
 2222            1374  Adolfo Von Zastrow                          L 42:49 39:37  12:45 
 2223              46  Tony April                                  L 42:49 39:37  12:45 
 2224           12619                                                42:50 39:37  12:45 
 2225             632  Warren Hyatt                                L 42:58 39:37  12:45 
 2226             311  Luis Cruz                                   L 42:53 39:37  12:45 
 2227            1087  Scott Rice                                  L 42:54 39:37  12:45 
 2228             147 Paul Brandley                                L 42:52 39:38  12:46 
 2229             650  Tom Jenkins                                 L 42:57 39:38  12:46 
 2230            2071 Maggie Natal           F  9 Great Falls VA     40:15 39:39  12:46 
 2231              78  Ann Barrera                                 L 43:05 39:40  12:46 
 2232 359/373    2890 Robert Murphy          M 24 Suwanee GA         39:41 39:41  12:47 
 2233             763  Paul Lemoine                                L 42:53 39:41  12:47 
 2234             210  William Camin                               L 42:56 39:41  12:47 
 2235 360/373    2104 Chris Zeiders          M 24 Oakton VA          41:16 39:42  12:47 
 2236 331/378    1244 Addie Sochats          F 27 Vienna VA          41:16 39:43  12:47 
 2237           12614                                                42:52 39:43  12:47 
 2238  48/76       28 Christina Alcorta      F 11 Springfield VA     40:53 39:47  12:49 
 2239 103/116    1093 Chris Azbill           M 55 Leesburg VA        42:04 39:48  12:49 
 2240 332/379    2575 Catherine Conk         F 35 Bel Air MD         42:13 39:50  12:50 
 2241  22/32     2576 Michael Conk           M 60 Woodbridge VA      42:13 39:50  12:50 
 2242            2072 Thomas Natal           M  7 Great Falls VA     40:27 39:50  12:50 
 2243 332/378    1156 Elizabeth Boyle        F 27 Mpls MN            40:26 39:51  12:50 
 2244  49/76     1021 Elena Kysar            F 12 Falls Church VA    40:57 39:51  12:50 
 2245            2638 Unknown                     X                  40:29 39:52  12:50 
 2246 134/185    1040 Shawn Crisp            F 45 Alexandria VA      42:29 39:57  12:52 
 2247 333/378     616 Dana Horning           F 29 Arlington VA       41:25 39:57  12:52 
 2248 334/378    1188 Kathleen Schultz       F 26 Arlington VA       40:55 39:59  12:53 
 2249  50/76      885 Abigail Mirick         F 13 Arlington VA     M 42:13 40:00  12:53 
 2250  51/76      389 Rachael Dunbar         F 13 Arlington VA       41:15 40:03  12:54 
 2251 135/185     598 Debbie Hill            F 44 Arlington VA       41:20 40:07  12:55 
 2252  23/32      812 Thomas Martin          M 64 Arlington VA       41:57 40:07  12:55 
 2253 104/116     427 Gary Evans             M 54 Reston VA          42:02 40:12  12:57 
 2254 333/379    1363 Rebecca Vanocker       F 34 Waldorf MD         41:26 40:12  12:57 
 2255 335/378     255 Lilly Chuecos          F 26 Fairfax VA         43:14 40:15  12:58 
 2256  52/76     1503 Mackenzie Smith        F 10 Annandale VA       41:16 40:15  12:58 
 2257  53/76     2768 Monica Pearring        F 10 Annandale VA       41:16 40:15  12:58 
 2258 336/378    1444 Katie Stoner           F 24 Bristow VA         42:59 40:16  12:58 
 2259 337/378    1138 Janice Rule            F 23 Manassas VA        41:53 40:18  12:58 
 2260 361/373     370 Michael Dixon          M 24 Triangle VA        40:18 40:18  12:59 
 2261 235/254     883 Robert Mirick          M 49 Arlington VA     M 42:29 40:19  12:59 
 2262 408/425    2501 David Yaeger           M 35                  L 42:35 40:20  12:59 
 2263  54/76     1129 Katie Rosenburg        F 14 Arlington VA     A 42:33 40:20  12:59 
 2264 362/373    1189 Jeremy Schultz         M 29 Arlington VA       41:17 40:20  12:59 
 2265 338/378    1443 Kathryn Fletcher       F 28 Bristow VA         43:04 40:21  13:00 
 2266 339/378    1542 Logan Alley            F 28 Washington DC      42:59 40:22  13:00 
 2267 105/116    1150 Maury Mcdonnell        M 59 Cartersville GA    42:59 40:24  13:00 
 2268 236/254    1137 Douglas Rule           M 48 Manassas VA        41:59 40:24  13:01 
 2269 340/378    1955 Christine Romero       F 27 Hamilton MT        41:30 40:30  13:02 
 2270 341/378     832 Ashley Mccarron        F 23 Fairfax VA         43:32 40:33  13:03 
 2271 363/373     773 Matthew Linton         M 28 Woodbridge VA    M 41:20 40:34  13:04 
 2272 342/378    1465 Essel Yum              F 25 Woodbridge VA    M 41:21 40:35  13:04 
 2273 136/185     121 Julie Boland           F 43 Herdon VA          42:56 40:36  13:04 
 2274 137/185    2523 Trina Graves           F 47 Alexandria       L 41:05 40:36  13:04 
 2275 334/379     409 Kerri Ellsworth        F 33 Reston VA          41:35 40:38  13:05 
 2276            1520 Neil Barrett           M  9 Arlington VA       41:55 40:38  13:05 
 2277 237/254    1539 Todd Barrett           M 43 Arlington VA       41:56 40:39  13:05 
 2278 335/379    1852 Jill Jenkinson         F 39 Centerville VA   F 41:32 40:42  13:06 
 2279 336/379    1045 Tori Matthews          F 33 Greenbelt MD       41:34 40:46  13:07 
 2280 343/378     595 Tatiana Hernandez      F 22 Sterling VA        43:17 40:50  13:09 
 2281  24/32     1889 Woody Long             M 68 Arlington WY       42:58 40:53  13:10 
 2282 138/185    2796 Marian Brady           F 49 Arlington VA       43:25 40:53  13:10 
 2283 337/379    2377 Tracy Horton           F 38                  L 43:12 40:58  13:11 
 2284   6/9      2417 Bertha Mcmillen        F 66 X                  43:47 40:58  13:12 
 2285  55/76      704 Erica Kicak-Vanderhoev F 15 Alexandria VA      43:14 40:59  13:12 
 2286 238/254    1356 Richard Vanderhoeven   M 47 Alexandria VA      43:14 40:59  13:12 
 2287 338/379      26 Geraldine Akeson       F 33 Gallup NM        L 41:42 41:02  13:13 
 2288 339/379     593 Karla Heraud           F 32 Arlington VA       42:07 41:05  13:14 
 2289 364/373    1126 Nate Borrelli          M 25 Arlington VA       42:21 41:07  13:14 
 2290 139/185    2385 Linda Knoche           F 48 Annandale VA       42:59 41:07  13:14 
 2291 140/185     784 Elizabeth Loudy        F 42 Alexandria VA      43:30 41:10  13:15 
 2292 340/379    1831 Tricia Gonzalez        F 34 Lorton VA        M 43:44 41:15  13:17 
 2293 141/185     695 Melissa Kenney         F 45 Springfield VA     44:03 41:15  13:17 
 2294  54/62     1175 Aj Seifer              M  7 Springfield VA     42:10 41:17  13:18 
 2295  35/64     1310 Stacey Teeters         F 50 Fairfax VA         43:13 41:19  13:18 
 2296 344/378    1038 Chanthally Henwood     F 28 Alexandria VA      43:09 41:21  13:19 
 2297 106/116     592 Eugene Henwood         M 50 Alexandria VA    M 43:09 41:21  13:19 
 2298  36/64     2596 Patti Bethel           F 50 Gaithersburg MD    42:58 41:24  13:20 
 2299  56/76     2597 Sarah Bethel           F 15 Gaithersburg MD    42:58 41:24  13:20 
 2300 341/379     351 Sara Degrange          F 33 Frederick MD     F 42:44 41:26  13:21 
 2301 239/254    2966 Bud Wilkinson          M 49 Arlington VA       42:28 41:28  13:21 
 2302 345/378    2457 Elizabeth Royds        F 27 Ashburn VA         42:17 41:32  13:22 
 2303            1716 Michele Winters        F    Potomac MD       L 43:35 41:38  13:24 
 2304 409/425    1556 Kerry Magalis          M 31 Front Royal VA   L 43:02 41:40  13:25 
 2305            1709 Kathleen Connolly      F    Potomac MD       L 43:38 41:40  13:25 
 2306  25/32      344 Raymond De Frees       M 64 Fairfax VA         42:39 41:42  13:26 
 2307  57/76     1502 Madeline Smith         F 13 Annandale VA       44:19 41:45  13:27 
 2308 410/425      36 Majid Alotaibi         M 34 Arlington VA       42:09 41:47  13:27 
 2309  55/62     2598 Jon Bethel             M 12 Gaithersburg MD    43:42 41:51  13:29 
 2310 107/116    1694 Robert Bethel          M 50 Potomac MD       L 43:43 41:52  13:29 
 2311 108/116     734 Gary Kwitkoski         M 55 Manassas VA        44:15 41:54  13:29 
 2312 142/185     552 Lynda Hamel            F 42 Mt. Airy MD        44:27 41:57  13:30 
 2313 346/378    1178 Kristin Brodie         F 23 Manassas VA        44:49 41:57  13:31 
 2314 240/254     399 Jon Edwards            M 41 Davidsonville MD L 44:05 42:03  13:32 
 2315 143/185    2257 Jeanette Chittick      F 41                  L 44:05 42:03  13:32 
 2316 347/378    1146 Jennifer Saiba         F 29 Arlington VA       43:40 42:03  13:32 
 2317  37/64     1570 Karen Starr            F 51 Arlington VA       43:42 42:04  13:33 
 2318  38/64     2891 Christine Reinhart     F 56 Ormond Beach FL    44:38 42:07  13:34 
 2319 348/378    2301 Ashely Sirtautas       F 21                  L 42:17 42:10  13:35 
 2320 109/116    2635 Michael Delaney        M 57 Silver Spring MD   43:44 42:12  13:35 
 2321 342/379    2548 Jacqueline Jones       F 34                    45:14 42:13  13:36 
 2322 411/425     840 Patrick Mcdade         M 34 Arlington VA     L 44:39 42:16  13:37 
 2323 144/185    2467 Cheryl Smith           F 47                    43:32 42:16  13:37 
 2324 365/373    2702 Ryan Williams          M 21 Woodbridge VA      44:01 42:23  13:39 
 2325            2594 Olivia Lafferty        F    Annandale VA       43:24 42:23  13:39 
 2326 349/378    1973 Sandra Sites           F 23 Woodbridge VA      44:02 42:24  13:39 
 2327  58/76     2595 Jaime Ludwick          F 10 Springfield VA     43:24 42:24  13:39 
 2328 412/425    1654 Timothy Kutz           M 39 Haymarkey VA       44:55 42:29  13:41 
 2329 145/185    2892 Elizabeth Kutz         F 40 Haymarket VA       44:55 42:29  13:41 
 2330 350/378     577 Kimberly Hayes         F 28 Falls Church VA    45:22 42:30  13:41 
 2331  59/76     2133 Erin George            F 13 Annandale VA       44:18 42:30  13:41 
 2332 413/425    2285 Andrew Napoletano      M 32                  L 43:20 42:33  13:42 
 2333 343/379    2381 Colleen Kibala         F 36 Stafford VA        43:22 42:35  13:43 
 2334 366/373    2268 Ron Gisslbel           M 26                  L 43:23 42:36  13:43 
 2335 351/378    2288 Melissa Oherron        F 26                  L 43:22 42:39  13:44 
 2336 146/185     669 Lawanda Jones          F 44 Manassas VA      A 44:53 42:40  13:44 
 2337  60/76     2387 Kelsey Knoche          F 13 Annandale VA       44:18 42:42  13:45 
 2338 352/378    1001 Patricia Godoy         F 22 Annandale VA       45:23 42:44  13:46 
 2339 353/378    1345 Bibi Ukoli             F 25 Fairfax VA         45:44 42:44  13:46 
 2340 367/373     521 Steven Greene          M 27 Annandale VA     L 45:23 42:44  13:46 
 2341            1095                                                45:06 42:49  13:47 
 2342  61/76     1184 Julie Schroeder        F 10 Arlington VA       44:29 42:52  13:48 
 2343 241/254    1185 George Schroeder       M 44 Arlington VA       44:29 42:52  13:48 
 2344  62/76     2678 Ashley Norwood         F 18 Stafford VA        45:51 42:55  13:49 
 2345 147/185     248 Katherine Chia         F 44 Silver Spring MD   44:42 42:58  13:50 
 2346 148/185    2258 Kim Jones              F 43                  L 45:16 43:01  13:51 
 2347 414/425    1702 Kimalie Holloman       M 32 Potomac MD       L 45:12 43:14  13:55 
 2348 344/379    2789 Marie Evans            F 34 Burke VA           44:53 43:16  13:56 
 2349 354/378    1168 Mike Schatzi           F 20 Oakton VA          43:52 43:19  13:57 
 2350 242/254    2745 Thomas Kelso           M 41 Arlington VA     M 45:53 43:22  13:58 
 2351 345/379     766 Wendy Lev              F 34 Burke VA           45:52 43:28  14:00 
 2352 346/379    1498 Sobeida Rocha          F 39                  L 46:15 43:49  14:06 
 2353 149/185    1528 Barbara Scott          F 45 Springfield VA     46:15 43:49  14:07 
 2354 150/185    2930 Debbie Buttenshaw      F 43 Fairfax VA         46:18 43:50  14:07 
 2355 355/378    1522 Stephanie Mccartney    F 24 Alexandria VA      45:15 43:55  14:08 
 2356 356/378     707 Gina Kilpatrick        F 29 Woodbridge VA    F 46:26 43:56  14:09 
 2357 368/373    1521 Travis Mccartney       M 28 Alexandria VA      45:16 43:56  14:09 
 2358 151/185    1302 Josefine Talbot        F 40 Brooklyn Park MD   44:26 43:58  14:09 
 2359  39/64     1058 Eugenia Jones          F 55 Silver Spring MD   44:27 43:58  14:09 
 2360 152/185     620 Georgianna Howard      F 40 Springfield VA   L 44:34 44:06  14:12 
 2361 357/378    1447 Ginny Krause           F 27 Fredericksburg V   46:57 44:09  14:13 
 2362 415/425    1448 Vince Krause           M 30 Fredericksburg V   46:57 44:09  14:13 
 2363  63/76     1315 Sami Tenaglia          F 10 Springfield VA     47:03 44:12  14:14 
 2364  64/76     2091 Selene Sobert          F 10 Springfield VA     47:03 44:12  14:14 
 2365  65/76     1178 Jamie Schmauder        F 10 Springfield VA     47:03 44:13  14:14 
 2366  66/76     1176 Mary Schmauder         F 12 Springfield VA     47:06 44:14  14:14 
 2367 110/116    1175 Craig Schmauder        M 51 Springfield VA     47:06 44:14  14:15 
 2368 153/185    1039 Lynda Prior            F 47 Alexandria VA      46:25 44:30  14:20 
 2369 111/116    1433 Jeff Winston           M 53 Arlington VA       46:26 44:33  14:21 
 2370 369/373    1569 Zachary Zebrowski      M 28 Arlington VA       47:13 44:37  14:22 
 2371 416/425     531 Paul Grimes            M 39 Manassas VA        46:23 44:38  14:22 
 2372 347/379     530 Patricia Grimes        F 38 Manassas VA        46:23 44:39  14:22 
 2373  40/64       41 Cathy Anderson         F 57 Fairport NY        46:18 44:49  14:26 
 2374 370/373     848 Edward Mcgrail         M 24 Suwanee GA         44:51 44:51  14:26 
 2375  41/64       74 Victoria Bard Vivian   F 57 Alexandria VA    M 46:35 44:54  14:27 
 2376 358/378    1029 Kristy Harris          F 28 Temple Hills MD    47:52 44:55  14:28 
 2377 154/185    2491 Eva Weigold            F 40 Alexandria VA      47:03 45:06  14:31 
 2378 417/425    2463 Ian Schultz            M 39 Alexandria VA      47:03 45:06  14:31 
 2379 371/373    2124 Sean Allen             M 27 Dale City VA       46:54 45:08  14:32 
 2380  42/64     2865 Deborah Abbot          F 58 Mclean VA          45:57 45:10  14:33 
 2381 348/379     961 Donna Oliver           F 37 Alexandria VA      46:40 45:10  14:33 
 2382 155/185     137 Trina Bowman           F 48 Arlington VA     A 47:31 45:13  14:34 
 2383  67/76     1950 Marit Riley            F  8 Arlington VA       48:08 45:13  14:34 
 2384 349/379    1555 Jennifer Laney         F 37 Front Royal VA   L 46:38 45:17  14:35 
 2385 156/185    1000 Laura Perez            F 40 Arlington VA     A 47:31 45:17  14:35 
 2386 157/185     516 Siobhan Grayson        F 46 Alexandria VA      48:24 45:18  14:35 
 2387 359/378     891 Rae Montilla           F 22 Washington DC      48:02 45:18  14:35 
 2388 243/254    1990 Nick Swanstrom         M 47 Sterling WY      L 48:07 45:27  14:38 
 2389 350/379    1362 Allison Vanocker       F 38 Alexandria VA      46:50 45:34  14:40 
 2390 158/185      69 Elizabeth Baker        F 43 Tracys Landing M   46:51 45:34  14:40 
 2391 159/185    1480 Pamela Swartley-Ko     F 42                    47:12 45:37  14:41 
 2392 160/185    2794 Rose Bouchard          F 43 Annandale VA       47:12 45:37  14:41 
 2393 161/185    1116 Karen Romanoski        F 40 Raleigh NC         46:47 45:38  14:42 
 2394 351/379      12 Shon Abegaz            F 31 Oakton VA          46:13 45:40  14:42 
 2395 112/116     143 John Bramer            M 53 Alexandria VA      46:14 45:41  14:42 
 2396  43/64      144 Susan Bramer           F 50 Alexandria VA      46:13 45:41  14:43 
 2397  44/64     1230 Lois Slade             F 58 Springfield VA     48:43 45:50  14:45 
 2398  45/64      835 Pat Mcclaughry         F 55 Alexandria VA      48:44 45:50  14:45 
 2399  46/64     1254 Ann Spring             F 52 Arlington VA       47:46 45:51  14:46 
 2400 352/379    2161 Lisa Leibel            F 36 Arlington VA       46:44 45:53  14:46 
 2401            2163 Taylor Leibel          M  7 Arlington VA       46:44 45:53  14:47 
 2402 353/379    2283 Ingrid Mcdowell        F 37                  L 46:10 46:01  14:49 
 2403  47/64     2826 Beth Degrasse          F 50 Mclean VA          46:50 46:02  14:49 
 2404 244/254    1648 Dwight Dougherty       M 47 Washington DC      46:51 46:03  14:50 
 2405 354/379    1388 Heidi Wallner          F 38 Ashburn VA         48:48 46:06  14:51 
 2406 418/425    1387 Kurt Wallner           M 36 Ashburn VA         48:49 46:07  14:51 
 2407 355/379    1349 Michelle Valdez        F 33 Arlington VA       49:08 46:07  14:51 
 2408 162/185    1895 Linda Maggioncalda     F 47 Alexandria VA      48:56 46:08  14:51 
 2409  68/76     1805 Caroline Dunleavy      F 15 Springfield VA     47:46 46:21  14:55 
 2410  48/64      688 Cynthia Kellams        F 50 Arlington VA       49:41 46:26  14:57 
 2411  56/62     1737 Dylan Ambrogu          M  8 Arlington VA       49:25 46:31  14:59 
 2412   7/9      1332 Patricia Toftoy        F 62 Arlington VA       48:39 46:31  14:59 
 2413 163/185    1751 Karin Beecroft         F 48 Arlington VA       49:26 46:31  14:59 
 2414 356/379    2496 Tonya Williams         F 37                  L 48:45 46:31  14:59 
 2415  26/32     1331 Charles Toftoy         M 71 Arlington VA     M 48:40 46:31  14:59 
 2416 419/425     335 Hung Dang              M 32 Fairfax VA         46:33 46:33  14:59 
 2417 357/379    1294 Paul Swanson           F 39 Alexandria VA      47:43 46:37  15:01 
 2418            1525 Karen Spinks           F    Alexandria VA    A 47:43 46:39  15:01 
 2419 164/185    2231 Lesia Norwood          F 47 Stafford VA        49:40 46:43  15:02 
 2420  49/64     2889 Maureen Landry         F 58 Fairfax VA         47:30 46:45  15:03 
 2421 360/378    1263 Alexa Stanton          F 27 Fairfax VA         48:46 46:53  15:06 
 2422 245/254    1663 Jack Otero             M 49 Leesburg VA        49:19 46:53  15:06 
 2423  69/76     2095 Kristy Gross           F 19 Burke VA           49:26 46:58  15:07 
 2424 361/378    2066 Michelle Morthimer     F 20 Burke VA         F 49:26 46:59  15:08 
 2425 420/425    1504 Eric Eiclcholz         M 38 Fredricksburg VA L 49:27 47:00  15:08 
 2426  57/62     1155 Devyn Martinez         M 13 Waldorf MD         50:02 47:13  15:12 
 2427 362/378    2555 Christina Norberg      F 28 Washington DC      48:00 47:30  15:18 
 2428 165/185    1664 Teresa Otero           F 46 Leesburg VA        49:58 47:33  15:19 
 2429 358/379    1335 Leticia Tomlinson      F 30 Alexandria VA      50:26 47:37  15:20 
 2430 359/379    1154 Heather Martinez       F 34 Waldorf MD         50:26 47:37  15:20 
 2431 372/373    1394 Charles Watkins        M 27 Baltimore MD     M 50:10 47:38  15:20 
 2432  50/64     1044 Ann Garrison           F 52 Arlington VA       49:42 47:53  15:25 
 2433 246/254     922 Brian Murphy           M 48 Alexandria VA      49:23 47:55  15:26 
 2434 363/378    1883 Dionna Lightfoot       F 26 Woodbridge VA      50:33 47:57  15:26 
 2435 360/379    1763 Lisa Brown             F 39 Potomac Falls VA   50:34 47:58  15:26 
 2436 247/254    2628 Brian George           M 44 Annandale VA       49:46 47:59  15:27 
 2437 361/379    1764 Carrie Brubaker        F 33 Falls Church VA    50:11 48:03  15:28 
 2438   8/9      2126 Margaret Dugan         F 63 Falls Church VA    50:11 48:03  15:28 
 2439 364/378    1649 Julie Gleba            F 28 Fairfax VA         51:02 48:04  15:29 
 2440            1030 Shirley Phelps         F    Upper Marlboro M   50:27 48:09  15:30 
 2441  51/64     1103 Sandy Robinson         F 52 Norfolk VA         50:05 48:13  15:31 
 2442 166/185    2828 Starr Newlon           F 45 Alexandria VA    L 48:37 48:14  15:32 
 2443 362/379    1097 Geraldine Thomas       F 36 Round Hill VA      50:51 48:17  15:33 
 2444  52/64     1410 Marjorie Westlake      F 54 Arlington VA       50:20 48:27  15:36 
 2445            1019  Skip Platt                                  L 51:57 48:33  15:38 
 2446  70/76     2232 Emily Norwood          F 15 Stafford VA        51:30 48:34  15:38 
 2447 248/254    1313 Paul Tenaglia          M 44 Springfield VA     51:31 48:42  15:41 
 2448 167/185    1314 Stacy Tenaglia         F 46 Springfield VA     51:31 48:42  15:41 
 2449 365/378    2356 Katie Filbert          F 27 Washington DC    L 50:10 48:55  15:45 
 2450  27/32     2511 Walt Washburn          M 83 Vienna             51:37 48:56  15:45 
 2451 363/379    1009 Shelly Pine            F 37 Berryville UT      52:07 48:57  15:46 
 2452            2509 Chris Zimmerman        M                       51:12 49:20  15:53 
 2453 366/378    2710 Loyda Sequeira         F 22 Alexandria VA      51:12 49:20  15:53 
 2454 367/378    1741 Marla Anson            F 25 Alexandria VA    M 50:05 49:24  15:54 
 2455 373/373    2315 Garrick Anson          M 26 Alexandria VA    M 50:05 49:25  15:55 
 2456 364/379    1136 Sarah Royden           F 32 Arlington VA       53:08 49:40  16:00 
 2457 368/378    1447 Brooke Yaeger          F 29 Dumfries VA        53:08 49:40  16:00 
 2458  53/64     2839 Mary Klink             F 54 Annandale VA       51:45 49:44  16:01 
 2459 113/116    2838 Steve Klink            M 58 Annandale VA       51:46 49:45  16:01 
 2460            1261 Emma Stanich           F  7 Leesburg VA        52:25 49:47  16:02 
 2461            1260 Allison Stanich        F  9 Leesburg VA        52:25 49:48  16:02 
 2462             945 Taylor Noem            F  8 Leesburg VA        52:25 49:48  16:02 
 2463 249/254    1259 Ted Stanich            M 40 Leesburg VA      L 52:28 49:49  16:02 
 2464 168/185     944 Stacey Noem            F 40 Leesburg VA      L 52:26 49:49  16:02 
 2465  58/62     1142 Bryan Glaize           M 14 Arlington VA       51:42 49:54  16:04 
 2466 169/185    2747 Debora Turner          F 46 Arlington VA       51:01 50:22  16:13 
 2467 365/379    1776 Kim Chau               F 36 Gainesville VA     52:31 50:35  16:17 
 2468 366/379     334 Anh Dang               F 33 Arlington VA       52:30 50:35  16:17 
 2469 421/425    1691 Steven Maciag          M 39 Potomac MD       L 52:31 50:36  16:17 
 2470 170/185    1697 Laurie Vincent         F 44 Gaithersburg MD  L 52:31 50:36  16:17 
 2471 171/185    2278 Deborah Lippay         F 40                  L 51:31 50:48  16:21 
 2472 172/185    2263 Rita Carey             F 41                  L 51:32 50:49  16:22 
 2473  54/64     1341 Nora Trodden           F 56 Arlington VA       53:10 50:50  16:22 
 2474  55/64     1825 Ruth Gibbons           F 51 Arlington VA       53:18 50:50  16:22 
 2475 369/378    2047 Kimberly Follis        F 20 Springfield VA     51:38 50:51  16:22 
 2476 367/379    1647 Heather Comeau         F 35 Arlington VA       53:52 50:54  16:23 
 2477 250/254    2270 Mike Grierson          M 49                  L 51:28 50:55  16:23 
 2478  71/76     1359 Ashley Vanderweele     F 15 Silver Spring MD   52:59 51:01  16:25 
 2479 422/425    1425 Chas Williams          M 37 Alexandria VA      52:48 51:14  16:30 
 2480  72/76       29 Caroline Alcorta       F 10 Springfield VA     53:57 51:19  16:31 
 2481  73/76     1023 Krystal King           F 10 Falls Church VA    53:59 51:21  16:32 
 2482 368/379    1468 L Zandel               F 38 Alexandria VA      52:58 51:25  16:33 
 2483 369/379    1901 Kathryn Mercer         F 35 Stafford VA      M 54:06 51:25  16:33 
 2484 173/185    1812 Suzanne Filion         F 45 Bolling Afb DC   M 54:07 51:26  16:34 
 2485 174/185     771 Annette Linn           F 44 Centreville VA     54:22 51:40  16:38 
 2486 175/185    2902 Marcia Jonas           F 44 Arlington VA       54:21 51:41  16:38 
 2487 370/378    1124 Lauren Parker          F 28 Annandale VA       53:30 51:47  16:40 
 2488  56/64     2708 Peggy Campane          F 56 Mt Lake Park MD    53:34 51:50  16:41 
 2489 371/378     985 Bonnie Parker          F 27 Fairfax VA         53:34 51:51  16:42 
 2490 370/379     242 Sharron Cayere         F 39 Centreville VA   F 54:04 51:55  16:43 
 2491 371/379    2408 Leticia Martinez       F 30 Manassas VA        52:52 52:05  16:46 
 2492 251/254    1165 Eric Alderman          M 42 Bath ME            53:44 52:32  16:55 
 2493 423/425    1164 Craig Asdermar         M 39 Centreville VA     53:44 52:32  16:55 
 2494 252/254    2230 Kevin Norwood          M 47 Stafford VA      L 55:41 52:43  16:58 
 2495            2233 Ryan Norwood           M  8 Stafford VA        55:40 52:44  16:59 
 2496  74/76     1177 Jill Schmauder         F 10 Springfield VA     55:48 52:57  17:03 
 2497 176/185    1174 Lynn Schmauder         F 42 Springfield VA     55:48 52:58  17:03 
 2498 372/378    1056 Courtney Segars        F 25 Falls Church VA    55:45 53:02  17:04 
 2499  57/64      713 Caroline Klam          F 58 Arlington VA       54:02 53:05  17:06 
 2500 373/378    2295 Kelly Pullins          F 22                  L 53:42 53:07  17:06 
 2501 177/185    2274 Caroline Hill          F 45                  L 53:42 53:08  17:06 
 2502 372/379    2294 Bettyanne Piera        F 36                  L 53:42 53:08  17:06 
 2503  58/64     1141 Susan Glaize           F 58 Arlington VA       55:02 53:13  17:08 
 2504 114/116    1140 Russell Profozich      M 59 Arlington VA       55:02 53:15  17:08 
 2505 373/379     463 Renee Fornshill        F 37 Alexandria VA    A 54:34 53:17  17:09 
 2506  59/62      462 Isabelle Fornshill     M  4 Alexandria VA      54:34 53:18  17:09 
 2507  60/62      461 Benjamin Fornshill     M  7 Alexandria VA      54:32 53:34  17:15 
 2508 253/254     460 Kevin Fornshill        M 45 Alexandria VA    L 54:35 53:36  17:16 
 2509 374/378    2136 Kathryn Emily Holl     F 22 Arlington VA       55:27 54:06  17:25 
 2510  59/64     2137 Nan Juan Holl          F 52 Arlington VA       55:28 54:09  17:26 
 2511   9/9      2305 Janet Lekang           F 64                    55:15 54:30  17:33 
 2512  60/64     2269 Florence Grierson      F 59                  L 55:12 54:36  17:35 
 2513  61/64     2284 Betty Meyers           F 53                  L 55:12 54:40  17:36 
 2514 374/379    2990 Diane Jones            F 39 Woodbridge VA    M 56:26 55:29  17:52 
 2515  61/62     1004 Eric Jones             M  6 Woodbridge VA      56:26 55:29  17:52 
 2516 178/185    2675 Anita Vinson-Britman   F 44 Arlington VA     M 56:44 55:38  17:55 
 2517 179/185     433 Jeannie Faure          F 48 Vienna VA        M 56:47 55:42  17:56 
 2518 115/116    2506 Sonny Yow              M 51 Kannapolis NC      58:33 55:47  17:58 
 2519 116/116    1463 Ira Yow                M 54 Springfield VA   L 58:33 55:48  17:58 
 2520  28/32     2241 Miguel Garcia          M 60 Arlington VA       59:10 55:56  18:00 
 2521 375/379    2944 Jennifer Combs         F 32 Woodbridge VA    L 58:32 55:57  18:01 
 2522  75/76       30 Bella Alcorta          F 10 Springfield VA     58:37 55:58  18:01 
 2523 180/185    1988 Cheri Swanstrom        F 47 Sterling VA        58:42 56:03  18:03 
 2524 375/378    1989 Kitska Swanstrom       F 28 Sterling VA        58:47 56:07  18:04 
 2525  62/64     2201 Deborah Evans          F 51 Bowie MD         L 56:11 56:11  18:05 
 2526  29/32     2200 Harold Evans           M 80 Bowie MD         L 56:11 56:11  18:05 
 2527 181/185    2871 Marci Borrelli         F 44 Port Vue PA        58:50 56:18  18:08 
 2528 254/254    1003 Nick Borrelli          M 46 Port Vue PA        58:50 56:19  18:08 
 2529  30/32     2874 Joseph Olson           M 65 Elizabeth PA       58:50 56:19  18:08 
 2530 424/425    2918 Mike Park              M 32 Arlington VA     M 59:18 56:32  18:12 
 2531 376/378    2919 Tracey Park            F 29 Arlington VA     m 59:18 56:34  18:13 
 2532 182/185    2827 Denise Kuenzel         F 43 Washington DC    M 58:09 57:03  18:22 
 2533 183/185     837 Regan Mcclurkin        F 40 Millersville MD  M 58:22 57:15  18:26 
 2534  76/76     1022 Kathleen Walsh         F 10 Falls Church VA    60:16 57:36  18:33 
 2535            1723 Betty Vanocker         F    Waldorf MD         58:51 57:37  18:33 
 2536 377/378    1081 Machalagh Proffit-Higg F 26 Washington DC      58:52 57:41  18:34 
 2537  31/32       55 James August           M 66 Arlington VA       61:28 57:59  18:40 
 2538  63/64      555 Peggy Hammond          F 56 Arlington VA       61:31 58:01  18:41 
 2539  32/32      139 Chuck Boyer            M 63 Fairfax VA       L 61:32 58:02  18:41 
 2540 376/379     935 Pamela Nash            F 39 Washington DC    L 59:30 58:18  18:46 
 2541 377/379    2943 Jennifer Hill          F 36 Stafford VA      L 58:33 58:33  18:51 
 2542  62/62     1005 Kyle Jones             M 10 Woodbridge VA      59:41 58:43  18:54 
 2543 378/379    1033 Kaylie Benson          F 37 Woodbridge VA      59:50 58:47  18:55 
 2544 425/425    1034 Bruce Benson           M 37 Woodbridge VA      59:50 58:48  18:56 
 2545 184/185    2995 Barbara Gaul           F 44 Arlington VA       63:06 59:45  19:14 
 2546            2016 Matthew Westrick       M  7 Arlington VA       63:06 59:45  19:14 
 2547            2411 Abigail Mcgowan        F  8                    63:06 59:46  19:14 
 2548 379/379    2413 Barbara Mcgowan        F 39                    63:06 59:46  19:14 
 2549 185/185    2486 Mary Ursitti           F 45                  L 62:49 60:05  19:21 
 2550 378/378    2461 Karim Saldarriaga      F 26                  L 62:49 60:07  19:21 
 2551  64/64     2362 Lisbeth Goldberg       F 52                    62:48 60:09  19:22 





AGE GROUP AWARDS

MALE OPEN
    1   2613 Gurmesa Kumsa          27 Oxon Hill MD            15:06    
    2   1110 Mike Heidt             23 Shoreline WA            15:12    


FEMALE OPEN
    1   1036 Martha Merz            43 Annandale VA            18:40    
    2   1837 Jacqueline Gruendel    31 Burke VA                19:02  F 


MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 19
    1   2228 James Young            16 Mechanicsville VA       18:07   
    2    387 Nam Dumbar             15 Arlington VA            18:59   


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 19
    1  12606 Gloria Roberts         14 Upper Marlboro MD       20:25   
    2  12607 Branna Adams           14 Upper Marlboro MD       22:19   


MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1   2614 Kumsa Wedajo           22 Oxon Hill MD            16:19   
    2   2978 Adam Forman            22 Washington DC           16:24   


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1   1896 Laura Mancini          27 Washington DC           20:04   
    2    805 Erica Marrari          24 College Park MD         20:22   


MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1    778 Max Lockwood           36 Washington, Dc DC       16:28   
    2   1561 William Schaffer       39 Arlington VA            16:58 L 


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1   2939 Lauren Edwards         30 Arlington VA            20:17 M 
    2   2850 Kristin Tamburro       30 Arlington VA            20:29   


MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1    956 Brian O'connor         41 Montgomery Village MD   17:54 F 
    2   1739 Matt Anderson          40 Fairfax VA              18:22   


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1   1925 Kitty Phillips         41 Arlington VA            20:56   
    2   1200 Amy Seldin             40 Arlington VA            21:38   


MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1   1391 Steven Ward            51 Reston VA               17:36 A 
    2   2250 Frederick Voellm       53 Alexandria VA           18:37 M 


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1   1028 Jane Poole             59 Washington DC           24:57   
    2   1199 Merrilee Seidman       51 Alexandria VA           25:22   


MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
    1   1558 Ted Baca               60 Arlington VA            21:58   
    2   2482 Robert Trost           60                         22:36   


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
    1   2920 Patricia Patrick       63 Falls Church VA         31:13   
    2   1582 Rosemary Jellish       62 Alexandria VA           33:36   


MALE Law Enforcement
    1   1561 William Schaffer       39 M Arlington VA            16:58 
    2   2908 Rick Streeter          24 M Herndon VA              17:13 
    3   1354 Eric Vand                 M                         17:51 
    4    966 Ej O'malley               M                         17:53 
    5   1041 Jared Priset           25 M Ranson WV               17:59 
    6   1352 Jason Van Horn         33 M Woodbridge VA           18:04 
    7    753 Stephen Lawson         38 M Alexandria VA           18:20 


FEMALE Law Enforcement
    1   1073 Maya Pilati            28 F Arlington VA            23:09 
    2   1148 Leanna Saler           35 F Alexandria VA           23:18 
    3   2948 Julie Fletcher         36 F Woodbridge VA           23:35 
    4   1679 Allyson Wilson         31 F Potomac MD              23:37 
    5   1406 Eileen Welsh           36 F Buston VA               23:56 
    6   1921 Laura Perry            25 F Somerset NJ             24:05 
    7   1008 Ashley Clark           28 F Alexandria VA           24:07 


MALE Fire Fighter
    1    956 Brian O'connor         41 M Montgomery Village MD   17:54 
    2   1605 Chad Briggs            34 M Bristow VA              18:26 
    3    819 James Matthews         39 M Front Royal VA          19:17 
    4    728 Scott Kraut            33 M Reston VA               20:04 
    5   1410 John Geiman            20 M Westminster MD          20:11 


FEMALE Fire Fighter
    1   1606 Lynn Baluh                F Christinsburg VA        22:02 
    2   1231 Jennifer Slade         27 F Springfield VA          23:41 
    3    159 Hana Brilliant         32 F Fairfax VA              24:40 
    4    517 Sarah Greear           26 F Vienna VA               25:13 
    5   1633 Robert Ardaiolo        28 F Woodbridge VA           26:16  





TEAM RESULTS

Law Enforcement Team Scoring

   1.  FAIRFAX COUNTY POLICE DEPARTMENT                  
          17:13 17:59 18:20 (20:48) (22:22) = 53:32
         RICK STREETER M, JARED PRISET M, STEPHEN LAWSON M, TIM BROWN M, STEVE
         SMYLIE M
   2.  FBI NA TEAM                                       
          17:51 17:53 21:38 (21:46) (21:54) = 57:22
         ERIC VAND M, EJ O'MALLEY M,  JOEL RAE ,  SCOTT MILNER ,  PETE NIMMER 
   3.  G/CES                                             
          16:58 22:07 22:14 = 61:19
         WILLIAM SCHAFFER M, WILLIE HINDS M, KEVIN KEITHLEY M
   4.  USPIS 05-03                                       
          19:24 20:53 21:56 = 62:13
         MIKE FIORE M, CLINT HOMER M, KEVIN TOWERS M
   5.  PRINCE WILLIAM COUNTY POLICE                      
          18:04 22:03 23:30 (23:56) (23:58) = 63:37
         JASON VAN HORN M, ROB BERKEBILE M, JON COOMBS M, EILEEN WELSH F, DUARY
         HARRIS M
   6.  ARLINGTON COUNTY POLICE DEPARTMENT                
          20:29 21:58 22:40 (22:46) (22:48) = 65:07
         DAN BORRELLI M, MATT SMITH M, THORPE LICHTENBERG M, LUIS ORDONEZ M,
         MURRAY FARR M
   7.  USPIS TRAINING ACADEMY 2006-04                    
          20:48 21:29 23:16 (23:23) (23:37) = 65:33
         GARRETS LOUGHLIN M, JEREMY LEDER M, ADEL VALDES M, MARCOS CHAVEZ M,
         ALLYSON WILSON F
   8.  TEAM USCP                                         
          21:02 21:34 23:12 (23:16) (23:37) = 65:48
         GRANT SMITH M, GARRETT KEELER M, RONALD RIDGELY M, JEFFREY JONES M,
         ROBERT BEARD M
   9.  FBI ACADEMY 06-15                                 
          21:08 22:29 22:31 (24:26) (24:53) = 66:08
         CHAD YARBROUGH M, MARK DIXON M, SETH BUXTON M, JENNIFER MCGURTY F,
         DARIN DIDIER M
  10.  DEA SPECIAL OPERATIONS DIVISION                   
          21:15 22:25 24:38 (25:11) (25:18) = 68:18
         RONALD WANG M, WILLIAM BROWN M, ROGER AARONS M, KELLY KRIEGHBAUM M,
         SCOTT ALBRECHT M
  11.  ALEXANDRIA POLICE DEPARTMENT                      
          21:06 22:28 24:51 (25:07) (28:52) = 68:25
         ERIC REHBERG M, MARK WUCKOVICH M, SETH WEINSTEIN M, SHAWN QUIGLEY M,
         CHARLES SECKLER M
  12.  USCP - SENATE CHAMBER                             
          22:49 23:51 23:55 (25:20) (35:07) = 70:35
         HARRY ELLISON M, ANTHONY HAMILTON M, GILARDI RUSSELL M, GOVERNER
         LATSON M, KIM EWINGS F
  13.  USSS-WFO                                          
          22:22 23:10 25:07 (26:35) = 70:39
         ANTHONY SALER M, ROBERT GONZALEZ M, CHRIS BLAKE M, JEFF BURNSIDE M
  14.  USPIS TRAINING ACADEMY 2006-05                    
          23:19 23:45 25:05 (26:02) (26:49) = 72:09
         MARK HALLISEY M, THOMAS HATSELL M, CHARLES WICKERSHAM M, EDWARD
         KLJUNICH M, KELLY CAIN F
  15.  US POSTAL INSPECTION SERVICE TRAINING ACADEMY- CDD
          22:43 24:08 25:35 (28:38) (30:11) = 72:26
         JOSE OBANDO M, ANTONIO VILLARREAD M, TYRONE GILLINS M, JOSEPH JAKUBIEC
         M, RAY MOSS M
  16.  USSS/FMB                                          
          23:16 23:58 25:14 (26:29) (26:32) = 72:28
         JOSH NOVAOTHY M, TECK SINGH M, BENJAMIN WARE M, ERICA FERRELL F, EMILY
         URBAN F
  17.  FED FLYERS                                        
          23:03 24:56 25:25 (26:25) (27:17) = 73:24
         SCOTT SCHELBLE M, KEVIN WOLF M, DENISE FARMER F, MELISSA MORROW F,
         MARTHA BELTRAN F
  18.  AKA USPS                                          
          24:54 25:04 25:47 (25:47) (27:01) = 75:45
         KORY PATRICK M, TREY HALTERMAN M, BRICK WHITE M, GREGORY THOMAS M,
         JASON STROUD M
  19.  LAW AND DISORDER                                  
          24:05 25:41 26:09 (26:34) (29:00) = 75:55
         LAURA PERRY F, ANTHONY BORRELLI M, MATTHEW HIPPLE M, ANDREW TOBIN M,
         ALAINA VAN HORN F
  20.  FAIRFAX COUNTY SHERRIF'S TEAM A                   
          22:45 25:06 31:57 = 79:48
         DAVID O'NEILL M, MICHAEL IHNER M, RUSSELL CARTER M
  21.  FBI NATIONAL ACADEMY SECTION 2                    
          22:37 29:11 29:58 (39:09) (39:26) = 81:46
          JESSE BOWMAN ,  BIRGIT VAND ,  GARY MONEYPENNY ,  KEITH MALLARD ,
          JOHN EHRLICK 
  22.  PRINCE GEORGE'S COUNTY POLICE                     
          26:33 26:38 28:54 (30:44) (34:30) = 82:05
         PAUL EVANS M, WILLIAM WILSON M, PATRICK CARMODY M, JACQUELINE RAFTERRY
         F, MIKE CARLSON M
  23.  LOUDOUN COUNTY SHERRIFF'S RECRUITS                
          25:52 28:27 28:38 (28:42) (29:26) = 82:57
         JOSHUA LOWDER M, RYAN WOELLNER M, MARC GASTALDO M, PAUL MEDONICH M,
         ALEKSANDRA KOWALSKI F
  24.  ARLINGTON COUNTY SHERRIFF'S OFFICE                
          27:53 29:22 31:11 (33:46) (38:36) = 88:26
         RODNEY SINGER M, JOSE QUIROZ M, SHAWN BUKER M, JACKIE QUIROZ F, ROBERT
         BROWN M
  25.  RIDGE RUNNERS                                     
          26:07 27:29 36:18 (36:19) (41:40) = 89:54
         LAURA KLUTZ F, JAMES PETTY M, RAYMOND FOGLE M, REGINA PETTY F, KERRY
         MAGALIS M
  26.  FAIRFAX COUNTY SHERRIF'S TEAM B                   
          23:45 31:59 36:38 = 92:22
         KEN KRSTULOVIC M, DAVID BARR M, MICHELLE CARTER F
  27.  MWAAA-PD FLYERS                                   
          28:25 32:03 34:07 (35:05) (35:23) = 94:35
         GARY HART M, SHERITA DIGGINS F, FREDDIE CROWDER M, MATT CUNNIFF M,
         LARRY GIBBS M
  28.  ALEXANDRIA SHERIFF'S OFFICE                       
          28:50 29:12 37:24 = 95:26
         ANNE ZALEWSKI F, SKY SRIKONGYOS M, LUCINDA BUKER F
  29.  GEORGE MASON POLICE                               
          23:23 36:25 39:05 = 98:53
         ERIC AMAN M, EMILY ROSS F, NYKA CORBIN F
  30.  FBI NATIONAL ACADEMY SECTION 1                    
          28:11 32:11 39:26 (39:26) (39:27) = 99:48
          BRIAN GILMAN ,  JOHN KELLY ,  BILL MCHALE ,  JIMMY WARREN ,  PAUL
         MILES 
  31.  FBI NATIONAL ACADEMY SECTION 3                    
          23:22 39:20 39:24 (39:24) (39:24) = 102:06
          RICHARD WILLIAMS M,  ROBERT MASON ,  RUSS LEE ,  DON TRASK ,  KEVIN
         STEELE 
  32.  FBI NATIONAL ACADEMY SECTION 4                    
          23:44 39:17 39:25 (39:26) (39:26) = 102:26
          KERRY MEYERS ,  LOU XIANDI ,  ERIC ASHCROFT ,  BRIDGETT LOTT ,  KEN
         SIRCY 
  33.  FBI NATIONAL ACADEMY SECTION 5                    
          24:09 39:25 39:26 (39:26) (39:27) = 103:00
          ERIC REILLY ,  EDVARDAS SILERIS ,  CECILIA NG ,  BRIAN MERAVIGLIA ,
          MICHAEL PENDRAK 
  34.  ALEXANDRIA SHERIFFS OFFICE                        
          32:59 39:13 40:36 = 112:48
         EARLENE PIERRE F, BLOSSOM PIERRE F, TRINA GRAVES F


Fire Fighter Team Scoring

   1.  MONTGOMERY COUNTY FIRE & RESCUE                   
          17:54 20:11 21:20 (21:27) (21:28) = 59:25
         BRIAN O'CONNOR M, JOHN GEIMAN M, RICH LAROCCO M, JASON KEEN M,
         KRISTOFOR KOSTURA M
   2.  FAIRFAX COUNTY FIRE & RESCUE                      
          19:02 20:04 21:13 (21:31) (27:20) = 60:19
         JACQUELINE GRUENDEL F, SCOTT KRAUT M, MICHAEL BALDINO M, PHIL
         POMMERENING M, MICHAEL MCCULLEN M
   3.  ARLINGTON COUNTY FIRE DEPARTMENT                  
          19:17 20:12 21:03 (21:11) (21:42) = 60:32
         JAMES MATTHEWS M, KEN OLIVER M, RANDALL DENNIS M, MATT HERRERA M,
         DAVID JENKINSON M
   4.  PRINCE WILLIAM COUNTY DEPARTMENT OF FIRE & RESCUE 
          18:26 20:46 22:02 (22:24) (22:29) = 61:14
         CHAD BRIGGS M, TOM ARNOTO M, LYNN BALUH F, MICHAEL VOIGHT M, PAUL
         LAPOINTE M
   5.  AFD - RECRUIT CLASS 64                            
          20:35 21:03 22:27 (23:31) (34:12) = 64:05
         NATHAN WATERFALL M, XYLON GARAVITO M, JAY PATTERSON M, JACOB EASTON M,
         MATTHEW LICHINI M
   6.  LOUDOUN COUNTY FIRE RESCUE                        
          21:24 21:58 23:09 (28:00) (41:26) = 66:31
         JOHN RICE M, GREG MOORE M, TRACY RICE F, CHRIS KERKSTRA M, SARA
         DEGRANGE F
   7.  NORTHWEST EXPRESS                                 
          21:07 21:58 24:18 (25:13) (27:37) = 67:23
         FABIEN SANGLIER M, ROBIN DAVIS M, DOUG BRILLER M, SARAH GREEAR F,
         DAVID SCHILD M
   8.  FAIRFAX CO FIRE DEPT RECRUITS SCHOOL 119          
          21:50 21:56 25:39 (26:19) (26:51) = 69:25
         JUSTIN PARROCK M, BRIAN ROBERTS M, BOB POPE M, JOE DIAZ M, DANNY
         BARKER M
   9.  FAIR OAKS VFR                                     
          21:35 24:40 27:13 = 73:28
         A. SAWAH M, HANA BRILLIANT F, JEREMY GREENBERG M


Military Team Scoring

   1.  USNA 22 CO                                        
          18:38 19:05 19:07 (20:52) (20:54) = 56:50
         JEFFREY TURNER M, CHARLIE MILLER M, AARON DAVILA M, BRIAN SCHAUS M,
         HENRY DONAGHY M
   2.  AHRC PATRIOTS                                     
          17:31 19:10 22:02 (22:48) (28:25) = 58:43
         CHRISTOPHER BACHL M, ROBERT DENMARK M, CHRIS FROELICH M, MICHELLE
         RIPKA F, LINDA WELLMAN F
   3.  AF/A30 - W AKA AIR FORCE WEATHER                  
          19:08 22:34 22:49 = 64:31
         MICHAEL MILLS M, DUANE LIMBERG M, TIMOTHY DREIFKE M
   4.  175TH WING                                        
          21:47 21:49 25:21 (27:02) (27:03) = 68:57
         JOHN DULY M, STEVE GRAY M, MARK ALLEN M, NICOLE GILPIN F, SCOTT LANE M
   5.  MIB                                               
          22:14 23:35 23:48 (24:43) (28:16) = 69:37
         DAN WILLIAMS M, ROBERT ROGERS M, RYAN GUIDRY M, RANDY MENDOZA M,
         PATRICK REED M
   6.  DOUBLE DEUCE                                      
          23:21 26:04 28:42 (28:44) (38:08) = 78:07
         JOHN CURTIS M, DON BAKER M, ALAN MORAN M, PAUL MOSS M, SHAWN STEWART M
   7.  TEAM MILVAX                                       
          22:57 30:12 30:13 = 83:22
         STEPHEN FORD M, RANDALL ANDERSON M, KIMERLY MORAN F
   8.  THE GUN SHOW                                      
          27:53 38:35 38:35 (51:25) (51:26) = 105:03
         ELIZABETH EIDAL F, NYREE RINKEVICH F, BELINDA LYONS F, KATHRYN MERCER
         F, SUZANNE FILION F


Attorney Team Scoring

     1.  UNITED STATES ATTORNEY'S OFFICE                   
          17:36 18:23 23:50 (23:58) (26:02) = 59:49
         STEVEN WARD M, RANDY CONNER M, LARRY LEISER M, JAMES TRUMP M, TIM
         BELEVETZ M
   2.  JUSTUS RUNNERS                                    
          21:24 23:35 24:24 (27:43) (42:40) = 69:23
         JOHN LYNCH M, WILLIAM WETZONIS M, JAY BURKHOLDER M, RICHARD TRODDEN M,
         LAWANDA JONES F


Open Team Scoring

   1.  ARL DEMOCRATS SUPPORT FIRST RESPONDERS            
          16:28 20:56 20:58 (21:30) (22:58) = 58:22
         MAX LOCKWOOD M, KITTY PHILLIPS F, ED FENDLEY M, RAMI ZHEMAN M, WALTER
         TEJADA M
   2.  DC FRONT RUNNERS                                  
          19:33 20:16 20:31 (21:52) (23:00) = 60:20
         RICH ROBINSON M, BRIAN BEARY M, SETH KALISH M, STEVEN BOYINGTON M,
         RICHARD ISAACS M
   3.  DAVY JONES & THE SCALLYWAGGS                      
          20:48 20:58 21:09 (25:14) (26:54) = 62:55
         ROBERT SMOLICH M, ANTHONY GRYCKIEWICZ M, SCOTT DRYLIE M, CHRISTOPHER
         JOERS M, CHRIS THUOTTE M
   4.  GMU CATHOLIC RUNNERS                              
          20:23 20:38 22:28 (22:53) (24:01) = 63:29
         MICHAEL MILES M, MATHEW HOPPE M, ERIKA WOODWORTH F, LUCAS BERNET M,
         BRIAN DECELLE M
   5.  ALL MIXED UP                                      
          19:37 22:04 22:13 = 63:54
         JAY CUSHMAN M, STEVEN BENESCH M, ANDRE JOSEPH M
   6.  DSCS                                              
          21:03 23:32 23:58 (29:01) (33:49) = 68:33
         JOE EMERSON M, CHRIS YEAGER M, CHRISTOPHER SANDERS M, ALLEN CHU M,
         KIRK BOYD M
   7.  TEAM WORLD BANK                                   
          22:16 22:17 25:11 (26:04) (28:42) = 69:44
         FRANK DISILVESTRO M, JASON GEORGE M, ONUR OZLU M, SANDRA NORMANN F,
         ERIN CONNER F
   8.  TEAM CENTEX                                       
          22:54 23:40 24:09 (24:11) (25:32) = 70:43
         ERIC ZERONIK M, CHRIS GIBSON M, STEVEN THOMAS M, JONATHAN JOHNSON M,
         ALEJANDRO PALACIOS M
   9.  COCHRANE SEAFOOD                                  
          21:52 23:09 26:09 (30:13) (34:59) = 71:10
         DAN GELMAN M, KEITH WETHERBY M, JENNIFER GELMAN F, CELENA COCHRANE F,
         SUSAN WETHERBY F
  10.  SYNERGY HEALTH & FITNESS                          
          23:48 23:55 24:02 (24:11) (24:33) = 71:45
         NATALIE JOHNSON F, FRANK SANDS M, MICHAEL ROWE M, STEPHANIE ALLSHOUSE
         F, KATHERINE WHITE F
  11.  FURIOUS GEORGE                                    
          22:06 23:51 25:58 (29:05) (29:09) = 71:55
         BILL LABEAU M, SAMIR NAIK M, DANIEL RONSHOLDT F, MARILYN HANNES F,
         AMEE REYES F
  12.  TEAM LLOYD IRVIN MARTIAL ARTS, ARLINGTON          
          18:37 26:42 28:19 (29:43) (31:24) = 73:38
         JIM BRIGGS M, JENNIFER KOLIN F, AMANDA HOST F, CHAU BUI F, RACHEL
         GARRETT F
  13.  SOLE TRAIN                                        
          22:23 26:23 26:30 (27:21) (29:40) = 75:16
         MOLLY CASTILLE F, MARK NITSCHE M, KATHLEEN WEBB F, JAMES ZEVCHAK M,
         JENNIFER ROSS F
  14.  WILDCATS AND FRIENDS                              
          23:35 24:43 27:25 (29:08) (35:36) = 75:43
         C. TAPSCOTT BUCHANAN M, MARK JONES M, PETE THOMSON M, MELISSA THOMSON
         F, KIM JESSUP F
  15.  MORGAN FRANKLIN                                   
          23:47 26:11 26:26 (26:40) (29:29) = 76:24
         CHARLES VANDENBOSSCHE M, BRIAN WHEELER M, KEVIN O'BRIEN M, CARL
         SCHALYO M, FRED HARGROVE M
  16.  MITRE                                             
          21:03 25:02 31:50 (33:58) (34:58) = 77:55
         JUSTIN DARKOCH M, DARCY SWAIN F, JEANNE TRIMBLE F, CAROL ELLIOT F,
         INEZ DINWOODIE F
  17.  MISDEMEANOR MILERS                                
          24:51 26:05 27:13 (33:30) (35:50) = 78:09
         JENNIFER KERKHOFF F, GEORGE VORGHESE M, AIMEE JIMENEZ F, STEVE
         GLICKMAN M, JANINE SCOTT F
  18.  WOTI                                              
          25:05 26:15 28:46 = 80:06
         CRAIG PENNINGTON M, RODERIC CAMPBELL M, BRUCE STRUGATCH M
  19.  BOOZ ALLEN                                        
          21:40 26:31 32:11 (33:10) (33:11) = 80:22
         TOM CONG M, LORI BENSON F, AMY DALMAS F, ANNIE SPIES F, STUART WAHLERS
         M
  20.  TEK SYSTEMS                                       
          21:33 26:22 32:36 (32:55) (36:06) = 80:31
         PETER CARUSOIE M, BECKY VAN NIRNAN F, MARK VAN NIRNAN M, JENNIFER
         CARUSO F, HEIDI SPEER F
  21.  WOODLAWN HEAT                                     
          25:18 27:46 28:26 (40:16) (40:21) = 81:30
         RYAN FLETCHER M, BRENDA CLARK F, STEVE CLARK M, KATIE STONER F,
         KATHRYN FLETCHER F
  22.  SS162 AND WIVES                                   
          23:49 27:46 31:15 = 82:50
         WILLIAM AITKEN M, JEREMY HELLYER M, KATHLEEN WEBSTER F
  23.  WHITE HOUSE FELLOWS                               
          19:40 26:51 37:42 = 84:13
         EUGENE HUANG M, FRED KACHER M, JEFFREY STERN M
  24.  ATES RT'S                                         
          24:52 30:44 32:21 (37:29) (40:34) = 87:57
         ANNETTE GRANT F, CYNTHIA HAYES F, GREG GRANT M, KELLEY GRANT GRANT F,
         MATTHEW LINTON M
  25.  MARTIN'S METRO DC MARATHONERS                     
          24:13 30:45 34:01 (35:06) (36:10) = 88:59
         DAVID MOREHEAD M, CATHERINE HICKEY F, JUDY PETRAK F, CYNTHIA BROWN F,
         MICHELLE MONNETT F
  26.  ACPD CHICKS                                       
          31:00 31:12 31:12 (35:47) (40:50) = 93:24
         CATHY BAITY F, LINDA WUCKOVICH F, NOEMY NOGALES F, VILMA CRUZ F,
         TATIANA HERNANDEZ F
  27.  TEAM MILVAX                                       
          28:40 33:03 33:06 = 94:49
         TODD FURSE M, TARA REAVEY F, JULIE OLLIVER F
  28.  FCDPSC                                            
          29:03 32:46 34:05 (37:15) (43:28) = 95:54
         STEVEN LANDRY M, ANNITA REYNOLDS F, TIM JAYSON M, EVAN JAYSON M, WENDY
         LEV F
  29.  THE PINSON POSSE                                  
          32:08 32:09 32:11 (34:27) (34:28) = 96:28
         ALLISON PINSON F, MIKE PINSON M, RALPH BASHAM M, SARAH PINSON F, PAIGE
         PINSON F
  30.  RUN FIFTY PLUS CLUB                               
          31:33 31:59 36:42 = 100:14
         JEANNE LARRISON F, ANNE PASTORKOVICH F, CHRISTINA CARAVOULIAS F
  31.  TEAM COO-VEE-YAWN                                 
          34:02 34:02 34:02 = 102:06
         WILL COUVILLON M, MARIA COUVILLON F, KAITLYN COUVILLON F
  32.  REDACTING RUNNERS                                 
          31:35 33:26 37:06 = 102:07
         CAROLINE BRITT F, MICHELLE GREENHALGH F, ALYSSA MANGINO F
  33.  TOM MARTIN'S MARATHONERS                          
          25:23 32:19 45:53 (45:53) = 103:35
         MARK FRAASE M, TONY GALLARDO M, LISA LEIBEL F, TAYLOR LEIBEL M
  34.  BRING 'N' SEXY BACK                               
          31:21 38:11 38:26 = 107:58
         DAVID GOLDBERG M, MEGHAN NODELL F, JOANNA LARSON F
  35.  BUSY LIVING                                       
          33:04 37:29 37:30 (38:44) = 108:03
         MIKE BECKER M, MEGHAN MASLANKA F, SHAYLEEN SCHUTZ F, ALLISON HARDING F
  36.  GOOD FRIENDS                                      
          36:31 36:32 48:03 (48:03) = 121:06
         ROBYN KEHOE F, PATRICIA HEALY F, CARRIE BRUBAKER F, MARGARET DUGAN F
  37.  ARLINGTON DUO                                     
          29:38 46:33 50:35 (50:35) = 126:46
         JASON GOLDSTEIN M, HUNG DANG M, KIM CHAU F, ANH DANG F
  38.  BENBELLE BUNCH                                    
          53:17 53:18 53:34 (53:36) = 160:09
         RENEE FORNSHILL F, ISABELLE FORNSHILL M, BENJAMIN FORNSHILL M, KEVIN
         FORNSHILL M





SPECIAL CATAGORY RESULTS

MALE Law Enforcement

    1   1561 William Schaffer       39 M Arlington VA            16:58 
    2   2908 Rick Streeter          24 M Herndon VA              17:13 
    3   1354 Eric Vand                 M                         17:51 
    4    966 Ej O'malley               M                         17:53 
    5   1041 Jared Priset           25 M Ranson WV               17:59 
    6   1352 Jason Van Horn         33 M Woodbridge VA           18:04 
    7    753 Stephen Lawson         38 M Alexandria VA           18:20 
    8    205 Brad Byrnes            26 M Alexandria VA           18:27 
    9   2964 Ronnie Robinson        39 M Ft Belvoir VA           18:35 
   10   2602 Adam Chance            30 M Roun Rocck TX           18:58 
   11   2859 Joseph Allen           28 M Arlington VA            19:17 
   12    446 Mike Fiore             26 M Staten Island NY        19:24 
   13   2039 Ted Schmitz            37 M Fairfax VA              20:01 
   14   1885 Jefferson Lilly        30 M Dale City VA            20:15 
   15    128 Dan Borrelli           47 M Woodbridge VA           20:29 
   16   1682 Garrets Loughlin       26 M Potomac MD              20:48 
   17    167 Tim Brown              28 M Falls Church VA         20:48 
   18   1514 Clint Homer            35 M Orchard Park NY         20:53 
   19   2302 Grant Smith            22 M                         21:02 
   20   1948 Eric Rehberg           29 M Fredericksburg VA       21:06 
   21   1451 Chad Yarbrough         28 M Van TX                  21:08 
   22   2489 Ronald Wang            26 M                         21:15 
   23   1683 Jeremy Leder           25 M Potomac MD              21:29 
   24   2277 Garrett Keeler         29 M                         21:34 
   25   1096 Chris Rizzo            51 M Purcellville UT         21:53 
   26   2209 Kevin Towers           31 M Frederick MD            21:56 
   27   1501 Matt Smith             44 M Annandale VA            21:58 
   28    104 Drew Bernota           32 M Germantown MD           22:02 
   29     98 Rob Berkebile          48 M Culpeper VA             22:03 
   30   2185 Willie Hinds           58 M Washington DC           22:07 
   31   2186 Kevin Keithley         39 M Washington DC           22:14 
   32   2603 Steve Smylie           48 M Sterling VA             22:22 
   33   1147 Anthony Saler          38 M Alexandria VA           22:22 
   34   2326 William Brown          41 M                         22:25 
   35   1442 Mark Wuckovich         47 M Springfield VA          22:28 
   36    372 Mark Dixon             31 M Quantico VA             22:29 
   37    203 Seth Buxton            32 M Palm Beach Gardens FL   22:31 
   38   2792 Chad Adam              30 M Mclean VA               22:34 
   39   2397 Thorpe Lichtenberg     44 M                         22:40 
   40   1428 Jose Obando            44 M Herndon VA              22:43 
   41   1579 David O'neill          33 M Stephens City VA        22:45 
   42   1915 Luis Ordonez           44 M Reston VA               22:46 
   43   2003 Jeff Walter            35 M Haymarket VA            22:47 
   44   1563 Matthew Schneck        44 M Arlington VA            22:48 
   45    430 Murray Farr            49 M Broadlands VA           22:48 
   46   2351 Harry Ellison          50 M                         22:49 
   47   2724 Gregory Brown          25 M Washington DC           22:49 
   48   1077 Kevin Reis             37 M Alexandria VA           22:52 
   49    852 Jefferson Mcmichael    28 M Chantilly VA            22:53 
   50    777 Drew Lochli            33 M Waldorf MD              22:55 
   51   1966 Scott Schelble         31 M Alexandria VA           23:03 
   52   2993 Patrick Hoffmann       27 M Columbia MD             23:04 
   53   1830 Robert Gonzalez        43 M Washington DC           23:10 
   54   2298 Ronald Ridgely         25 M                         23:12 
   55    602 David Hill             43 M Germantown MD           23:14 
   56   2652 Jeffrey Jones          33 M                         23:16 
   57   1674 Adel Valdes            33 M Potomac MD              23:16 
   58   2212 Josh Novaothy          25 M Centreville VA          23:16 
   59   1710 Mark Hallisey          36 M Potomac MD              23:19 
   60    442 Tim Field              48 M Reston VA               23:22 
   61   2600  Richard Williams      70 M                         23:22 
   62   2310 Eric Aman              25 M                         23:23 
   63   1670 Marcos Chavez          35 M Potomac MD              23:23 
   64   2354 Eric Fabiano           30 M Valley Stream NY        23:23 
   65    281 Jon Coombs             35 M Manassas VA             23:30 
   66   1419 Bryan Wilhite          42 M Fairfax Station VA      23:36 
   67   2260 Robert Beard           26 M                         23:37 
   68   2266 John Gibson            23 M                         23:39 
   69    258 Thomas Ciak            45 M Silver Spring MD        23:39 
   70   1719 Thomas Hatsell         34 M Potomac MD              23:45 
   71   1590 Ken Krstulovic         34 M Annandale VA            23:45 
   72   1375 Bryan Vorndran         31 M Fairfax VA              23:47 
   73   1376 Kevin Vorndran         31 M Columbia MD             23:49 
   74   2626 Anthony Hamilton       38 M X                       23:51 
   75   2459 Gilardi Russell        24 M                         23:55 
   76   2991 Bill Stowell           42 M Falls Church VA         23:55 
   77   2218 Teck Singh             39 M Riverdale Park MD       23:58 
   78    568 Duary Harris           41 M Mawassas VA             23:58 
   79   2045 Jonathan Lorenzen      34 M Arlington VA            24:06 
   80   1692 Antonio Villarread     47 M San Diego CA            24:08 
   81   2271 Marques Guntz          23 M                         24:09 
   82    694 Tom Kennedy            45 M Alexandria VA           24:11 
   83   2272 Kyal Hackett           33 M                         24:16 
   84    564 John Harmer            39 M Fredricksburg VA        24:22 
   85   1991 John Taberski          29 M Alexandria VA           24:26 
   86    984 Robert Parker          28 M Fairfax VA              24:28 
   87    995 Warren Pellegrin       42 M Stafford VA             24:30 
   88   1734 Roger Aarons           41 M Chantilly VA            24:38 
   89   2273 Shane Hebert           34 M                         24:49 
   90   1403 Seth Weinstein         39 M Alexandria VA           24:51 
   91   1079 Frederick Retzlaff     31 M Manassas VA             24:51 
   92   2718 David Grothaus         48 M Alexandria VA           24:53 
   93    361 Darin Didier           26 M Quantico VA             24:53 
   94    993 Kory Patrick           29 M Stafford VA             24:54 
   95   2023 Kevin Wolf             29 M Falls Church VA         24:56 
   96   2292 Sean Patton            31 M                         24:57 
   97   2367 Trey Halterman         31 M Alexandria VA           25:04 
   98   1704 Charles Wickersham     33 M Potomac MD              25:05 
   99   1578 Michael Ihner          29 M Herndon VA              25:06 
  100   1055 Shawn Quigley          30 M Alexandria VA           25:07 
  101    113 Chris Blake            36 M Arlington VA            25:07 
  102   2996 Kelly Krieghbaum       37 M Arlington VA            25:11 
  103   2215 Benjamin Ware          25 M Centreville VA          25:14 
  104   2977 Scott Albrecht         38 M Tampa FL                25:18 
  105   2393 Governer Latson        44 M                         25:20 
  106    440 Nathan Ferguson        23 M Ashburn VA              25:28 
  107    793 Jarett Macmaster       34 M Arlington VA            25:29 
  108   1676 Greg Newberry          35 M Potomac MD              25:32 
  109   1720 Tyrone Gillins         34 M Potomac MD              25:35 
  110    129 Anthony Borrelli       57 M Brecksville OH          25:41 
  111   2395 Leonard Levine         39 M                         25:42 
  112   1198 Paul Seehafer          47 M Garrisonville VA        25:43 
  113   1414 Brick White            34 M Lorton VA               25:47 
  114   1319 Gregory Thomas         30 M Summit NJ               25:47 
  115   2255 Sean Beyson            34 M                         25:50 
  116    637 Jesus Irizarry         33 M Quantico VA             25:50 
  117   2190 Joshua Lowder          24 M Leesburg VA             25:52 
  118   1705 Edward Kljunich        36 M Potomac MD              26:02 
  119    801 Terence Marcell        31 M Beachwood NJ            26:07 
  120    606 Matthew Hipple         20 M Brecksville OH          26:09 
  121   2621 Anthony Hingle         34 M Fairfax VA              26:13 
  122   1686 John Voeltz            29 M Potomac MD              26:16 
  123   2062 Brian Ruck             31 M Centreville VA          26:17 
  124   2717 Dominique Hamilton     26 M Arlington VA            26:19 
  125   2499 Jonathan Woolcock      30 M                         26:21 
  126   2261 Glen Camara            36 M                         26:31 
  127   1898 Dexter Mason           43 M Centreville VA          26:31 
  128   2199 Paul Evans             52 M Bowie MD                26:33 
  129   1170 Steven Law             26 M Alexandria VA           26:33 
  130   1495 Andrew Tobin           26 M Arlington               26:34 
  131   2564 Jeff Burnside             M                         26:35 
  132    508 Patrick Grandy         27 M Quantico VA             26:35 
  133   2422 Carlos Mojica          39 M                         26:36 
  134   2202 William Wilson         39 M Brookville MD           26:38 
  135   2214 Jesse Tapsfield        25 M Springfield VA          26:44 
  136   1048 Jeff Pynn              35 M Alexandria VA           26:44 
  137    665 Stuart Jonas           42 M Arlington VA            26:47 
  138   2293 Thomas Pegula          27 M                         26:50 
  139   2475 Dan Stitt              41 M                         26:51 
  140   2168 Paul Kozich            50 M Arlington VA            26:51 
  141   2497 Darren Wolpert         46 M                         26:52 
  142   1549 Tim Trent              36 M Charlotte C.h. VA       26:53 
  143    394 Bill Eaton             40 M Valencia CA             26:54 
  144   1282 Jason Stroud           26 M Philadelphia PA         27:01 
  145   1538 Matthew Puia           23 M Arlington VA            27:02 
  146   1565 Ricky Savage           49 M Fairfax City VA         27:03 
  147   1857 Kenneth Jolly          29 M Stafford VA             27:05 
  148   2980 John Ford              36 M Burke VA                27:05 
  149    809 Justin Martin          23 M Arlington VA            27:12 
  150    450 Sean Fitzgerald        30 M Churchton MD            27:12 
  151   2324 Jodi Border            40 M                         27:14 
  152   2084 Mark Dargis            36 M Warrenton VA            27:18 
  153    402 Craig Einsel           57 M Vienna VA               27:23 
  154   1552 James Petty            54 M Front Royal VA          27:29 
  155   1819 Kevin Gaddis           40 M Springfield VA          27:30 
  156   1046 Mark Waller            42 M Montclair VA            27:32 
  157   1280 Jeff Stovall           29 M Alexandria VA           27:39 
  158   1171 Matt Sarkissian        26 M Alexandria VA           27:41 
  159    109 Anatoliy Biskoup       28 M Alexandria VA           27:44 
  160   1900 Michael Mclean         34 M Alexandria VA           27:47 
  161   1541 Rodney Singer          37 M Arlington VA            27:53 
  162     25 Kelvin Akeson          38 M Gallup NM               27:57 
  163    587 Edward Henderson       38 M Silver Spring MD        28:00 
  164   2620 Chris Kerkstra         33 M Leesburg VA             28:00 
  165   1232 Karl Smith             33 M Mechanicsville VA       28:02 
  166   1711 Shaun Smith            35 M Potomac MD              28:05 
  167   1060 Danieth Oum            37 M Bowie MD                28:07 
  168   1712 Jan Kostka             31 M Potomac MD              28:08 
  169   1701 Colin Spence              M Potomac MD              28:12 
  170   1485 Richard Batchelder     29 M                         28:24 
  171     34 Joe Allen              28 M Manassas VA             28:24 
  172   1907 David Morris           43 M Woodbridge VA           28:25 
  173   2008 Dave Webb              44 M Washington DC           28:25 
  174   2372 Gary Hart              41 M                         28:25 
  175   2191 Ryan Woellner          24 M Arlington VA            28:27 
  176   2102 James Kenna            52 M Boyce VA                28:33 
  177    603 Gavin Hillard          31 M Alexandria VA           28:33 
  178   2189 Marc Gastaldo          23 M Ashburn VA              28:38 
  179   1696 Joseph Jakubiec        51 M Potomac MD              28:38 
  180   2188 Paul Medonich          44 M Sterling VA             28:42 
  181   2380 Brian Kibala           29 M Stafford VA             28:42 
  182    126 David Boos             35 M Waldorf MD              28:44 
  183   1707 Lee Versoza            29 M Potomac MD              28:52 
  184   1197 Charles Seckler        41 M Alexandria VA           28:52 
  185   1718 Thang Bui              25 M Potomac MD              28:53 
  186   1678 Brad Penix             26 M Potomac MD              28:53 
  187   2204 Patrick Carmody        42 M Landover MD             28:54 
  188   2791 Ray Valois             48 M Chino CA                28:54 
  189   2391 Steven Landry          58 M Fairfax VA              29:03 
  190   1056 Matthew Quinn          22 M Arlington VA            29:11 
  191   1669 Wesley Carter          26 M Potomac MD              29:12 
  192   2166 Sky Srikongyos         38 M Springfield VA          29:12 
  193   2424 William Morris         58 M                         29:14 
  194   2725 Carl Courts            36 M Fort Washington MD      29:17 
  195   2435 Jose Quiroz            27 M                         29:22 
  196   2945 Timothy Brown          28 M Alexandria VA           29:32 
  197   2275 Charles Johnson        55 M                         29:43 
  198   1418 David Giroux           34 M Arlington UT            29:45 
  199    505 Raymond Gonzalez       35 M Quantico VA             29:57 
  200    426 Vaughn Evans           22 M St. Leonard MD          29:59 
  201   1672 Sheldon James          34 M Potomac MD              30:02 
  202   2216 Nathan Mcmurrer        29 M Gainesville VA          30:10 
  203   2878 Ray Moss               40 M Potomac MD              30:11 
  204   1115 Carlos Rolon           32 M Alexandria VA           30:16 
  205    266 Christopher Cochrane   39 M Warrenton VA            30:19 
  206   1681 Tony Reed              29 M Potomac MD              30:23 
  207   1089 Charles Riddle         37 M Vienna VA               30:32 
  208   2182 Jeff Hairston          37 M Indian Head VA          30:34 
  209    379 Mitchell Dowdy         40 M Gaithersburg MD         30:37 
  210   1699 Justin Moore           29 M Potomac MD              30:40 
  211   1715 Dean Escanyelas           M Potomac MD              30:43 
  212   1809 Locke Eldridge         31 M Alexandria VA           30:43 
  213   2164 Luis Velez             45 M Alexandria VA           30:45 
  214   1120 David Root             35 M Hamstead MD             30:51 
  215   1024 Joel Wright            28 M Fredericksburg VA       30:53 
  216     91 Brian Bell             26 M Rockville MD            30:57 
  217   1842 Dan Harris             43 M Dumfries VA             30:59 
  218   1858 Michael Keen           24 M Alexandria VA           31:01 
  219   1684 Sean Smith             25 M Potomac MD              31:07 
  220   2075 Shawn Buker            44 M Alexandria VA           31:11 
  221   1109 Hunter Hutchens        35 M Merrifield VA           31:21 
  222   1680 Ray Marrero            33 M Potomac MD              31:39 
  223    583 Travis Heiden          35 M Fairfax VA              31:40 
  224    225 Michael Carmona        32 M Temecula CA             31:44 
  225   2183 M. Cook                26 M Quantico VA             31:44 
  226   2221 Paul Windle            27 M Odenton MD              31:52 
  227   1713 Michael Schilling      37 M Potomac MD              31:52 
  228   1580 Russell Carter         32 M Woodbridge VA           31:57 
  229   1589 David Barr             30 M Woodbridge VA           31:59 
  230   1700 Bill Palmeri           35 M Potomac MD              32:00 
  231   2217 Santiago Rivera        31 M Centreville VA          32:08 
  232   2234 Frantz Desamous        45 M Arlington VA            32:15 
  233   2383 Sean Kirgan            32 M Alexandria VA           32:23 
  234   1698 Brian Wagner           27 M Potomac MD              32:34 
  235   2022 John Wojtanowski       38 M Ellicott City MD        32:37 
  236   2282 Daniel Mcdowell        37 M                         32:40 
  237   1131 David Osborne          33 M Tomball TX              33:01 
  238    169 Benjamin Brown-Bieber  27 M Arlington VA            33:34 
  239     37 Patricio Alvarez       27 M Lorton VA               33:37 
  240   1462 Charles Young          37 M Shadyside MD            33:40 
  241   1689 Robert Vincent         54 M Potomac MD              33:44 
  242   2340 Freddie Crowder        37 M                         34:07 
  243   2197 Mike Carlson           46 M Brandywine MD           34:30 
  244   2195 Matthew Daniels        12 M Brandywine MD           34:30 
  245   1548 Randy Grissom          32 M Charlotte C.h. VA       34:32 
  246   1028 Darrell Flournoy       42 M Hartwood VA             34:36 
  247   2005 Justin Watson          25 M Boyds MD                34:49 
  248   1767 Jacob Bull             24 M Arlington VA            34:53 
  249   1735 Matthew Abernathy      41 M Spotsylvania VA         34:56 
  250   2341 Matt Cunniff           37 M                         35:05 
  251    260 John Clark             46 M Oak Hill VA             35:13 
  252   1717 Dennis Hall               M Potomac MD              35:17 
  253   2361 Larry Gibbs            40 M                         35:23 
  254   2306 Myron Allbright        37 M                         35:40 
  255   1708 Kyle Shipp                M Potomac MD              35:48 
  256   1557 Raymond Fogle          40 M Front Royal VA          36:18 
  257   2325 Robert Brooks          31 M                         36:45 
  258   1671 Cierone Proxost        37 M Potomac MD              36:58 
  259   1005 Jarad Phelps           33 M Bealeton VA             37:36 
  260   1695 Jeff Roels             50 M Potomac MD              37:56 
  261   2343 Paul Deselets          38 M                         37:58 
  262   2322 Timothy Blayman        27 M                         37:59 
  263   1690 Juan Vargas            33 M Potomac MD              38:02 
  264   1509 Robert Brown           50 M Dumfries VA             38:36 
  265   1078 Michael Ebaugh         25 M Bowie MD                39:04 
  266   1099 David Duffett          37 M Manassas VA             39:12 
  267   2219 James Driscoll         46 M Waldorf MD              39:22 
  268   1475 Wayne Vincent          37 M                         39:23 
  269     27  David Albaugh            M                         39:28 
  270   1714 Michael Bell           32 M Potomac MD              39:32 
  271    811 Matthew Martin         36 M Arlington VA            39:33 
  272   2501 David Yaeger           35 M                         40:20 
  273   1556 Kerry Magalis          31 M Front Royal VA          41:40 
  274   1694 Robert Bethel          50 M Potomac MD              41:52 
  275    399 Jon Edwards            41 M Davidsonville MD        42:03 
  276    840 Patrick Mcdade         34 M Arlington VA            42:16 
  277   2285 Andrew Napoletano      32 M                         42:33 
  278   2268 Ron Gisslbel           26 M                         42:36 
  279    521 Steven Greene          27 M Annandale VA            42:44 
  280   1702 Kimalie Holloman       32 M Potomac MD              43:14 
  281   1990 Nick Swanstrom         47 M Sterling WY             45:27 
  282   1504 Eric Eiclcholz         38 M Fredricksburg VA        47:00 
  283   1259 Ted Stanich            40 M Leesburg VA             49:49 
  284   1691 Steven Maciag          39 M Potomac MD              50:36 
  285   2270 Mike Grierson          49 M                         50:55 
  286   2230 Kevin Norwood          47 M Stafford VA             52:43 
  287    460 Kevin Fornshill        45 M Alexandria VA           53:36 
  288   1463 Ira Yow                54 M Springfield VA          55:48 
  289   2200 Harold Evans           80 M Bowie MD                56:11 
  290    139 Chuck Boyer            63 M Fairfax VA              58:02 


FEMALE Law Enforcement

    1   1073 Maya Pilati            28 F Arlington VA            23:09 
    2   1148 Leanna Saler           35 F Alexandria VA           23:18 
    3   2948 Julie Fletcher         36 F Woodbridge VA           23:35 
    4   1679 Allyson Wilson         31 F Potomac MD              23:37 
    5   1406 Eileen Welsh           36 F Buston VA               23:56 
    6   1921 Laura Perry            25 F Somerset NJ             24:05 
    7   1008 Ashley Clark           28 F Alexandria VA           24:07 
    8   2577 Katerina Gikas         39 F Annandale VA            24:15 
    9    849 Jennifer Mcgurty       26 F Quantico VA             24:26 
   10    296 Jenna Covucci          25 F Alexandria VA           24:49 
   11    284 Tara Cope              28 F Manassas VA             24:49 
   12    135 Mary Bowman            47 F Woodbridge VA           25:21 
   13    429 Denise Farmer          35 F Mclean VA               25:25 
   14   2300 Carrie Shannon         27 F                         25:41 
   15   1553 Laura Klutz            30 F Front Royal VA          26:07 
   16    151 Mary Ann Bravette      26 F Quantico VA             26:07 
   17    907 Melissa Morrow         37 F Alexandria VA           26:25 
   18   2211 Erica Ferrell          28 F Thurmont VA             26:29 
   19   2210 Emily Urban            26 F Fairfax VA              26:32 
   20   2235 Micki Sue Schaffler    44 F Liberty Hill TX         26:46 
   21   1706 Kelly Cain             34 F Potomac MD              26:49 
   22    949 Kimberly Norton        35 F Stafford VA             27:09 
   23   1752 Martha Beltran         32 F Herndon VA              27:17 
   24   2498 Wendy Woolcock         34 F                         27:28 
   25   1285 Joanne Studer          48 F Arlington VA            27:58 
   26    125 Karen Booke            44 F Alexandria VA           28:24 
   27    553 Karen Hamel            42 F Annandale VA            28:25 
   28    453 Karen Flowers          38 F Grand Junction CO       28:36 
   29   1467 Anne Zalewski          45 F Alexandria VA           28:50 
   30   2279 Caria Maes             29 F                         28:56 
   31   1351 Alaina Van Horn        25 F Washington DC           29:00 
   32   2425 Catherine Morris       24 F                         29:14 
   33    611 Katherine Holloway     21 F Arlington VA            29:19 
   34   1160 Erin Criswell          28 F Falls Church VA         29:25 
   35   2192 Aleksandra Kowalski    22 F Ashburn VA              29:26 
   36   2193 Elissa Wilk            24 F Alexandria VA           29:26 
   37   2303 Cristi Trombino        29 F                         29:32 
   38   1753 Martha Beltran         32 F Herndon VA              29:34 
   39    776 Karen Lochli           33 F Waldorf MD              29:37 
   40   1780 Tina Cogan             44 F Fort Washington MD      29:37 
   41   2265 Laura Galindo          32 F                         29:49 
   42     64 Heather Bain           40 F Stafford VA             29:56 
   43   2090 Andra Folescu          30 F Alexandria VA           29:56 
   44    821 Lisa Maylott           29 F Arlington VA            29:57 
   45    846 Shannon Mcgarry        37 F Arlington VA            30:11 
   46   2280 Amy Mcdaniel           29 F                         30:17 
   47    265 Chantel Cochrane       34 F Warrenton VA            30:19 
   48    345 Kristen De Tineo       31 F Arlington VA            30:23 
   49   2059 Sabrina Ruck           29 F Centreville VA          30:28 
   50   1087 Marie Wadford          28 F Shady Side MD           30:32 
   51   2297 Lisa Raum              44 F                         30:43 
   52   2203 Jacqueline Rafterry    40 F Bowe MD                 30:44 
   53    596 Catherine Hickey       37 F Arlington VA            30:45 
   54   1450 Stephanie Yanta        36 F Alexandria VA           30:51 
   55   1790 Heather Darling        28 F Dumfries VA             30:59 
   56     67 Cathy Baity            42 F Woodbridge VA           31:00 
   57   1002 Donna Peterson         36 F Alexandria VA           31:02 
   58   1441 Linda Wuckovich        44 F Springfield VA          31:12 
   59   1677 Dawn Wilkes            32 F Potomac MD              31:13 
   60    420 Kayla Etheridge        37 F Front Royal VA          31:40 
   61    404 Julia Eldridge         30 F Alexandria VA           31:44 
   62   1675 Tasha Pannell          35 F Potomac MD              31:47 
   63   1112 Shelley Rogers         24 F Fairfax VA              31:53 
   64   1703 Mona Hernandez         31 F Potomac MD              31:57 
   65    358 Diana Desantolo        34 F Gaithersburg MD         31:59 
   66   2344 Sherita Diggins        33 F                         32:03 
   67   1687 Shannon Saylor         36 F Potomac MD              32:04 
   68   2281 Angela Mcdowell        14 F                         32:41 
   69   1420 Carol Wilhite          38 F Fairfax Station VA      32:44 
   70   1882 Lacretia Lewis         29 F Alexandria VA           32:45 
   71   1940 Sonia Pruitt           43 F Laurel MD               32:50 
   72   2521 Earlene Pierre         42 F Alexandria              32:59 
   73   1937 Yvonne Price           45 F Fredericksburg VA       33:05 
   74   2004 Laura Walter           33 F Haymarket VA            33:10 
   75   1849 Sharon Huber           33 F Reston VA               33:10 
   76   1824 Christine Gerwig       34 F Leesburg VA             33:11 
   77   2488 Tatiana Vollano        40 F                         33:27 
   78   2169 Diane Galiatsos        23 F Burke VA                33:29 
   79    229 Lynda Carpenter        29 F Arlington VA            33:34 
   80    191 Naomi Burke            33 F Alexandria VA           33:35 
   81    259 Luci Clark             44 F Oak Hill VA             33:37 
   82    124 Yvonne Bonner          55 F Alexandria VA           33:40 
   83   1308 Judy Taylor - Rolon    42 F Alexandria VA           33:42 
   84   2436 Jackie Quiroz          26 F                         33:46 
   85    897 Karen Moran            31 F Arlington VA            34:09 
   86   1279 Susan Stolting         25 F Springfield VA          34:50 
   87   2353 Kim Ewings             40 F                         35:07 
   88   2299 Michele Roe            23 F                         35:07 
   89   2737 Dolores Grenier        44 F Arlington VA            35:41 
   90   1554 Regina Petty           50 F Front Royal VA          36:19 
   91   1518 Vickie Gambrell        42 F Leesburh VA             36:21 
   92   2455 Emily Ross             24 F                         36:25 
   93   1591 Michelle Carter        28 F Fairfax VA              36:38 
   94   1323 Amy Thompson           30 F Alexandria VA           36:41 
   95   2331 Tami Cole              36 F                         36:41 
   96   1952 Trovena Rock           32 F Burke VA                36:56 
   97   1044 Diane Prystaloski      39 F Arlington VA            36:58 
   98    184 Lucinda Buker          50 F Alexandria VA           37:24 
   99    556 Angela Hamor           30 F Washington DC           37:36 
  100   2267 Jessica Gissubel       30 F                         37:55 
  101   2289 Nicole Napoletano       4 F                         37:55 
  102   2290 Bridget Patton         29 F                         38:12 
  103   2429 Mary Palazzolo         51 F                         38:15 
  104   1688 Sandra Tidwell         44 F Potomac MD              38:26 
  105   2637 Rachel Corn            28 F Quantico VA             38:50 
  106   1077 Krystel Ebaugh         25 F Bowie MD                39:04 
  107   2333 Nyka Corbin            24 F                         39:05 
  108   2522 Blossom Pierre         11 F Alexandria              39:13 
  109   2286 Cindy Napoletano       35 F                         39:16 
  110   2287 Kyleigh Napoletano      2 F                         39:19 
  111   1474 Tonya Vincent          40 F                         39:23 
  112   1673 Tiffanee Carrie        29 F Potomac MD              39:29 
  113   2523 Trina Graves           47 F Alexandria              40:36 
  114   2377 Tracy Horton           38 F                         40:58 
  115     26 Geraldine Akeson       33 F Gallup NM               41:02 
  116   1716 Michele Winters           F Potomac MD              41:38 
  117   1709 Kathleen Connolly         F Potomac MD              41:40 
  118   2257 Jeanette Chittick      41 F                         42:03 
  119   2301 Ashely Sirtautas       21 F                         42:10 
  120   2288 Melissa Oherron        26 F                         42:39 
  121   2258 Kim Jones              43 F                         43:01 
  122   1498 Sobeida Rocha          39 F                         43:49 
  123    620 Georgianna Howard      40 F Springfield VA          44:06 
  124   1555 Jennifer Laney         37 F Front Royal VA          45:17 
  125   2283 Ingrid Mcdowell        37 F                         46:01 
  126   2496 Tonya Williams         37 F                         46:31 
  127   2828 Starr Newlon           45 F Alexandria VA           48:14 
  128   2356 Katie Filbert          27 F Washington DC           48:55 
  129    944 Stacey Noem            40 F Leesburg VA             49:49 
  130   1697 Laurie Vincent         44 F Gaithersburg MD         50:36 
  131   2278 Deborah Lippay         40 F                         50:48 
  132   2263 Rita Carey             41 F                         50:49 
  133   2295 Kelly Pullins          22 F                         53:07 
  134   2274 Caroline Hill          45 F                         53:08 
  135   2294 Bettyanne Piera        36 F                         53:08 
  136   2269 Florence Grierson      59 F                         54:36 
  137   2284 Betty Meyers           53 F                         54:40 
  138   2944 Jennifer Combs         32 F Woodbridge VA           55:57 
  139   2201 Deborah Evans          51 F Bowie MD                56:11 
  140    935 Pamela Nash            39 F Washington DC           58:18 
  141   2943 Jennifer Hill          36 F Stafford VA             58:33 
  142   2486 Mary Ursitti           45 F                         60:05 
  143   2461 Karim Saldarriaga      26 F                         60:07 


MALE Fire Fighters

    1    956 Brian O'connor         41 M Montgomery Village MD   17:54 
    2   1605 Chad Briggs            34 M Bristow VA              18:26 
    3    819 James Matthews         39 M Front Royal VA          19:17 
    4    728 Scott Kraut            33 M Reston VA               20:04 
    5   1410 John Geiman            20 M Westminster MD          20:11 
    6   2631 Ken Oliver             25 M Springfield VA          20:12 
    7   2490 Nathan Waterfall       26 M                         20:35 
    8   1629 Tom Arnoto             23 M Woodbridge VA           20:46 
    9   1795 Randall Dennis         34 M Stafford VA             21:03 
   10   2358 Xylon Garavito         26 M                         21:03 
   11   1158 Fabien Sanglier        26 M Arlington VA            21:07 
   12   2152 Sean Ferguson          25 M Alexandria VA           21:10 
   13   2615 Matt Herrera           31 M Arlington VA            21:11 
   14     72 Michael Baldino        26 M Arlington VA            21:13 
   15    744 Rich Larocco           35 M Mount Airy MD           21:20 
   16   1084 John Rice              41 M Martinsburg WI          21:24 
   17    686 Jason Keen             25 M Alexandria VA           21:27 
   18    724 Kristofor Kostura      22 M Gaithersburg MD         21:28 
   19   1079 Phil Pommerening       42 M Arlington VA            21:31 
   20   1163 A. Sawah               48 M Fairfax VA              21:35 
   21   2125 John Silverwood        22 M Alexandria VA           21:41 
   22   1851 David Jenkinson        38 M Centreville VA          21:42 
   23   2179 Justin Parrock         27 M Fairfax VA              21:50 
   24   2180 Brian Roberts          25 M Fairfax VA              21:56 
   25    894 Greg Moore             28 M Harpers Ferry WV        21:58 
   26    342 Robin Davis               M Falls Church VA         21:58 
   27   2525 Robert Ickes           25 M                         22:01 
   28    330 Matt Daly              36 M Marshall VA             22:08 
   29    609 Michael Hoert          21 M Alexandria VA           22:22 
   30   1615 Michael Voight         25 M Alexandria VA           22:24 
   31   2430 Jay Patterson          35 M                         22:27 
   32   1625 Paul Lapointe          34 M Montclair VA            22:29 
   33   2194 Brian Stolle           20 M Lexington Park MD       22:33 
   34   2824 Jerome Young           39 M Camp Springs MD         22:35 
   35   1405 Andrew Welk            30 M Quarryville PA          22:55 
   36   1157 Jason Sandridge        29 M Arnold MD               23:05 
   37   1093 Kevin Riordan          41 M Haymarket VA            23:07 
   38   2634 Nathan Went            29 M Alexandria VA           23:24 
   39   1935 Chris Price            28 M Falls Church VA         23:30 
   40   2349 Jacob Easton           20 M                         23:31 
   41   2402 Gene Luckinbill        37 M                         23:35 
   42   1614 Curtis Hooks           40 M Stafford VA             23:59 
   43   1865 Christopher Kloepfer   26 M Bristow VA              24:00 
   44   1916 Nelson Ortiz-Cruz      37 M Montgomery Village MD   24:08 
   45   1631 Tom Rish               24 M Remmington VA           24:11 
   46   1628 Todd Gaertner          33 M Woodbridge VA           24:17 
   47    158 Doug Briller           27 M Arlington VA            24:18 
   48   1634 Michael Shannor        25 M Stafford VA             24:19 
   49    770 Jay Lin                36 M Springfield VA          24:30 
   50   1611 Timothy Luke           24 M Ashburn VA              24:31 
   51   1604 Chad Brodie            46 M Manassas VA             24:36 
   52   1617 Jason Patton           21 M Reva VA                 24:48 
   53   1436 Lawrence Woltz         28 M New Market MD           24:51 
   54   1623 Jim Mirable            32 M Springfield VA          24:58 
   55   1149 Michael Garvin         27 M Centreville VA          24:59 
   56   2633 John Gorman            29 M Alexandria VA           25:07 
   57   2617 Adam Shannon           36 M Shepherdstown WV        25:13 
   58   1832 Christopher Gough      26 M Baltimore MD            25:21 
   59   2178 Bob Pope               38 M Alexandria VA           25:39 
   60    977 Hernan Palma           30 M Silver Spring MD        25:52 
   61   1924 Kevin Petty            24 M Centrevill VA           25:54 
   62   1942 Jake Ramsay            32 M Arlington VA            26:19 
   63    274 Elvis Compton          27 M Arlington VA            26:19 
   64   2173 Joe Diaz               31 M Annandale VA            26:19 
   65   2021 Samuel Wilson Iii      25 M Woodbridge VA           26:23 
   66    308 Jeff Crooke            31 M Chester Gap VA          26:31 
   67   1607 Michael Mountain       20 M Benleton VA             26:48 
   68   1610 Kenny Butler           35 M Fredricksburg VA        26:49 
   69   2172 Danny Barker           23 M Fairfax Station VA      26:51 
   70   1612 Blane Mcglothlian      19 M Catlett VA              26:58 
   71    381 Michael Doyle          50 M Arlington VA            27:03 
   72    519 Jeremy Greenberg       29 M Fairfax VA              27:13 
   73   1637 Alberto Campos         25 M Woodbridge VA           27:18 
   74   1594 Michael Mccullen       39 M Vienna VA               27:20 
   75   1968 Anthony Scott          22 M Gaithersburg MD         27:24 
   76   1618 Steve Strawderiman     51 M Manassas VA             27:24 
   77   2110 Wells Wilson           29 M Arlington VA            27:28 
   78    920 Amanda Murphy          32 M Chambersburg PA         27:33 
   79   1170 David Schild           27 M Falls Church VA         27:37 
   80   1008 John Pine              41 M Berryville VA           27:38 
   81   2029 Kurt Zepeda            33 M Alexandria VA           27:42 
   82   1609 Mark Nicol             37 M Bristow VA              27:44 
   83   1624 Chip Morrison          37 M Stafford VA             27:49 
   84   1608 Matthew Howe           23 M Bristow VA              27:50 
   85   2096 Dennis Lenard          35 M Arlington VA            27:58 
   86   2971 Harold Cook            50 M Alexandria VA           28:33 
   87    732 Karl Kuhlman           34 M San Marcos TX           28:38 
   88    198 Matthew Burns          31 M Hamilton VA             28:38 
   89   1321 William Thomas         21 M Kensington MD           28:49 
   90   1914 Gerald Nye             57 M Camp Hill PA            28:54 
   91   2171 Joseph Herrera         30 M Woodbridge VA           29:02 
   92   2174 Julian Cox             24 M Springfield VA          29:03 
   93   1151 Jeffrey Tolle          46 M Leesburg VA             29:22 
   94   2601 Ryan Hill              30 M Woodbridge VA           29:26 
   95   1636 Eric Dombkowski        35 M Strasburg VA            29:58 
   96   2975 Mark Deyneka           35 M Alexandria VA           30:00 
   97   2973 Miguel Obleas          36 M Winchester VA           30:01 
   98   1368 Rob Veronesi           23 M Germantown MD           30:04 
   99   1064 Brad Brown             31 M Stephens City VA        30:13 
  100   1051 Claytonb Deskins       56 M Fort Washington MD      30:21 
  101   1620 Mariano Icaza          32 M Frederick MD            30:24 
  102    833 Robert Mccarry Jr      30 M Falls Church VA         30:29 
  103   1180 Paul Schomburg         32 M Mclean VA               30:59 
  104   2127 Brian Saunders         45 M Stephens City VA        31:00 
  105   2128 Gregg Hayre            46 M Falls Church VA         31:00 
  106   2574 Doug Bennett           46 M Stafford VA             31:09 
  107   1063 Jared Hartman          24 M Manassas VA             31:25 
  108    930 Paul Muth              39 M Sanmancox TX            31:30 
  109   2135 Duane Breisch          45 M Springfield VA          32:28 
  110    241 David Cayere            6 M Centreville VA          32:56 
  111   2181 Chris Gay              32 M Charles Town WV         32:56 
  112   1878 Thomas Lee             21 M Cedar Bluffs NE         33:37 
  113   2396 Matthew Lichini        24 M                         34:12 
  114   1194 Justin Scott           28 M Centreville VA          34:12 
  115   2426 Justin Nelson          24 M                         34:12 
  116   2368 Ogregory Hamilton      26 M                         34:12 
  117   2446 David Robertson        23 M                         34:12 
  118   2360 Joseph Gerber          26 M                         34:13 
  119   2375 John Hinte             36 M                         34:13 
  120   2345 Alexander Dimoff       23 M                         34:13 
  121   2339 Robert Crandall        24 M                         34:13 
  122   2500 Robert Worley          30 M                         34:13 
  123   2379 Wandekha Kanthula      24 M                         34:14 
  124   2370 Paul Harrison          21 M                         34:14 
  125   2371 Antione Hart           26 M                         34:14 
  126   2443 Chadwick Richards      21 M                         34:14 
  127   2348 Jerwmy Duggins         21 M                         34:15 
  128   2363 Jason Griffith         26 M                         34:15 
  129   1370 David Vilpors          35 M Reston VA               35:51 
  130   1873 Tim Lake               47 M Dumfries VA             36:32 
  131   1635 Bobby Cook             23 M Spotsylvania VA         37:52 


FEMALE Fire Fighters

    1   1837 Jacqueline Gruendel    31 F Burke VA                19:02 
    2   1606 Lynn Baluh                F Christinsburg VA        22:02 
    3   1231 Jennifer Slade         27 F Springfield VA          23:41 
    4    159 Hana Brilliant         32 F Fairfax VA              24:40 
    5    517 Sarah Greear           26 F Vienna VA               25:13 
    6   1633 Robert Ardaiolo        28 F Woodbridge VA           26:16 
    7   1956 Heather Rose           24 F Woodbidge VA            26:23 
    8     31 Dee Allen              34 F Arlington VA            26:35 
    9    802 Sarah-Maria Marchegian 23 F Alexandria VA           26:48 
   10   1061 Ellen Leyden           42 F Springfield VA          27:00 
   11   1630 Diane Stephens         36 F Quantico VA             27:44 
   12   1632 Amy Olson              20 F Woodbridge VA           27:51 
   13   1071 Tracey Reed            27 F Fredericksburg VA       27:58 
   14   1100 Anne Slabinski         30 F Deale MD                28:17 
   15   2123 Kristina Holt          28 F Arlington VA            28:18 
   16     50 Maura Ardike           25 F Bethesda MD             28:27 
   17    294 Marykate Costello      29 F Vienna VA               29:13 
   18   1456 Sally Yono             25 F Reston VA               29:16 
   19   2887 Jeannette Johansson    39 F Bel Alton MD            29:40 
   20    693 Wanda Keniston         40 F Stoughton WI            29:58 
   21   1619 Jessica Icaza          28 F Frederick MD            30:24 
   22   1171 Buffy Schilling         0 F Lake Ridge VA           30:51 
   23   1081 Annita Reynolds        42 F Annandale VA            32:46 
   24   1613 Alison Bischoff        23 F Manassas VA             35:35 
   25   2352 Candice Emert          31 F                         39:31 
   26   2401 Loren Little           43 F                         39:32 
   27   1852 Jill Jenkinson         39 F Centerville VA          40:42 
   28    351 Sara Degrange          33 F Frederick MD            41:26 
   29    707 Gina Kilpatrick        29 F Woodbridge VA           43:56 
   30   2066 Michelle Morthimer     20 F Burke VA                46:59 
   31    242 Sharron Cayere         39 F Centreville VA          51:55 


Military

    1   2317 Christopher Bachl      32 M                         17:31 
    2   2250 Frederick Voellm       53 M Alexandria VA           18:37 
    3   1344 Jeffrey Turner         20 M Annapolis MD            18:38 
    4   1913 Matt Nunez             20 M Dayton OH               19:03 
    5   1904 Charlie Miller         19 M Annapolis MD            19:05 
    6    338 Aaron Davila           19 M Annapolis MD            19:07 
    7   2421 Michael Mills          34 M                         19:08 
    8    356 Robert Denmark         40 M Arlington VA            19:10 
    9   2784 Siebrand Niewenhous    35 M Woodbridge VA           19:19 
   10   2906 Karl Fischbach         35 M Woodbridge VA           19:29 
   11   2939 Lauren Edwards         30 F Arlington VA            20:17 
   12   1745 John Bauer             38 M Arlington VA            20:27 
   13   2912 Andrew Christian       19 M Annapolis MD            20:31 
   14   2940 Tim Anderlonis         28 M Arlington VA            20:45 
   15   1965 Brian Schaus           21 M Silver Spring MD        20:52 
   16   1797 Henry Donaghy          19 M Wallingford PA          20:54 
   17   1838 Anthony Gryckiewicz    24 M Alexandria VA           20:58 
   18   1799 Scott Drylie           35 M Andrews Afb, Md MD      21:09 
   19     93 Aaron Bender           22 M Germantown MD           21:22 
   20     60 Christopher Babcock    42 M Arlington VA            21:26 
   21    386 John Duly              33 M Forest Hill MD          21:47 
   22    515 Steve Gray             37 M Abingdon MD             21:49 
   23   1550 Andrew Baum            29 M Arlington VA            21:54 
   24   1836 Carleigh Gregory       20 F Annapolis MD            21:55 
   25    470 Chris Froelich         21 M Alexandria VA           22:02 
   26   2732 Dan Williams           27 M                         22:14 
   27   2400 Duane Limberg          42 M                         22:34 
   28   1094 Michelle Ripka         30 F Alexandria VA           22:48 
   29   2347 Timothy Dreifke        35 M                         22:49 
   30   2098 Stephen Ford           41 M Arlington VA            22:57 
   31   2913 Nicole Shue            33 F Washington DC           23:08 
   32   1208 Linda Sheimo           49 F Fairfax VA              23:09 
   33    323 John Curtis            27 M Ft. Meade MD            23:21 
   34   2731 Robert Rogers          28 M                         23:35 
   35   2054 Frank Schlereth        33 M Arlington VA            23:41 
   36    201 Scott Buttrick         42 M Arlington VA            23:45 
   37   1157 Michael Fleri          43 M Arlington VA            23:46 
   38   2735 Ryan Guidry            23 M                         23:48 
   39   1119 Leslie Romig           20 F Annapolis MD            24:09 
   40    623 Jessica Hudson         30 F Washington DC           24:19 
   41   1748 Therese Beatty         46 F Arlington VA            24:23 
   42    513 Jeremy Gray            30 M Alexandria VA           24:26 
   43   2924 Dominic Defrancis      47 M Fairfax VA              24:33 
   44   2734 Randy Mendoza          24 M                         24:43 
   45    512 Annette Grant          48 F New Milford CT          24:52 
   46    647 John Jeffers           50 M Springfield VA          24:54 
   47    856 Richard Mcwilliams     28 M Arlington VA            25:09 
   48   1853 Christopher Joers      24 M Alexandria VA           25:14 
   49   1897 Joseph Martinez        25 M Falls Church VA         25:18 
   50     32 Mark Allen             52 M Dumfries TN             25:21 
   51   2741 Nathaniel Wright       23 M Alexandria VA           25:27 
   52   2740 Joseph Hutton          30 M Arlington VA            25:28 
   53    712 Karl Kjono             20 M Annapolis MD            25:35 
   54   1273 Amanda Stewart         23 F Annapolis MD            25:36 
   55    111 Jason Bittle           34 M Andrews Afb MD          25:38 
   56   1090 Ronald Lewis           38 M Burke VA                26:02 
   57     71 Don Baker              37 M Cheverly MD             26:04 
   58    678 Fred Kacher             0 M Vienna VA               26:51 
   59   1993 Chris Thuotte          27 M Waldorf MD              26:54 
   60   1759 Amy Bouchard           46 F Arlington VA            26:54 
   61   1994 Renee Thuotte          26 F Waldorf MD              26:55 
   62    962 Mary Olsen             25 F Arlington VA            26:58 
   63   1316 Juan Thede             45 M Stafford VA             26:58 
   64   1417 Nicole Gilpin          27 F Belcamp MD              27:02 
   65   2622 Scott Lane             36 M Fairfax VA              27:03 
   66   2432 Beckie Phillips        24 F Baltimore MD            27:03 
   67   1138 Dennis Wishmeier       29 M Burke VA                27:07 
   68    431 Donald Farruggia       43 M Abingdon MD             27:11 
   69   1348 Victor Valdez          41 M Arlington VA            27:27 
   70    320 Daniel Curry           32 M Springfield VA          27:31 
   71    149 Ross Branstetter       58 M Springfield VA          27:32 
   72   2330 Caren Carbone          31 F Arlington VA            27:36 
   73    960 Kevin Oliver           35 M Alexandria VA           27:39 
   74   1055 Tom Farrell            44 M Springfield VA          27:43 
   75   1135 Jason Menarchik        35 M Alexandria VA           27:44 
   76   1796 Chris Deschane         25 M Arlington VA            27:45 
   77   1999 Dat Tran               25 M Waldorf MD              27:48 
   78   2394 Shon Ledwith           39 F                         27:49 
   79    401 Elizabeth Eidal        38 F Alexandria UT           27:53 
   80   1151 Dorsey Sanchez         40 F Ft. Meade MD            27:57 
   81   1152 Diego Sanchez          40 M Ft. Meade MD            27:57 
   82   2145 Macon Snowden          41 M Arlington VA            28:01 
   83   1020 Patrick Wilson         36 M Arlington VA            28:08 
   84   1156 Teresa Sandoval        26 F Alexandria VA           28:12 
   85   1958 Andrea Rupp            39 F Alexandria VA           28:15 
   86   2733 Patrick Reed           33 M                         28:16 
   87   2493 Linda Wellman          53 F                         28:25 
   88   1030 Kip Porter             30 M Fairfax VA              28:27 
   89   2428 Jeff Odom              30 M Falls Church VA         28:42 
   90    900 Alan Moran             23 M Severn MD               28:42 
   91    187 Rebecca Burgess        37 F Waldorf MD              28:43 
   92    912 Paul Moss              36 M Odenton MD              28:44 
   93   2933 Jd Griffin             33 M Tamuning GU             28:46 
   94   1142 Monika Russo           43 F Columbia MD             28:53 
   95    718 Laura Kohake           28 F Apo AA                  28:55 
   96   2477 Brian Stoffle          33 M Arlington VA            29:10 
   97   2434 Henry Prokop           31 M Arlington VA            29:10 
   98    116 Danielle Bliss         22 F Bel Air MD              29:11 
   99   1415 Jim White              41 M Stafford VA             29:18 
  100     65 Art Bair               43 M Fiarfax VA              29:18 
  101   2697 Ron Greiff             47 M Centreville VA          29:24 
  102   1025 Matt Pollard           40 M Alexandria VA           29:25 
  103   1122 Tamara Collum          38 F Arlington VA            29:26 
  104    314 Shannon Cummings       26 F Alexandria UT           29:32 
  105   2730 Ian Murch              36 M                         29:51 
  106   1130 Steven Lopes           40 M Arlington VA            29:57 
  107    731 Fansu Ku               37 F Alexandria VA           30:05 
  108   2856 Nhu-Dan Doung          36 F Alexandria VA           30:05 
  109   2311 Randall Anderson       44 M Silver Spring MD        30:12 
  110   2423 Kimerly Moran          38 F Silver Spring MD        30:13 
  111   2378 Gardenia Hull          55 F Alexandria VA           30:19 
  112    754 Kevin Leavy            35 M Pasadena MD             30:27 
  113    579 Cynthia Hayes          24 F Arlington VA            30:44 
  114   2909 Andrew Sandoe          31 M Arlington VA            30:53 
  115    750 Lee Laslo              35 M Alexandria VA           30:57 
  116   1773 Sarah Casey            25 F Alexandria VA           30:59 
  117   1029 Danielle Porcellli     27 F Alexandria VA           30:59 
  118   2705 John Young             42 M Arlington VA            31:03 
  119   1330 Mark Tinkler           37 M Alexandria VA           31:21 
  120   1926 Alberto Piña          20 M Annapolis MD            31:27 
  121   1415 Kevin Gillooly         30 M Springfield VA          31:30 
  122   1247 Victoria Solomon       29 F Columbia MD             31:47 
  123   2761 Craig Young            42 M Huntersville NC         31:56 
  124    511 Greg Grant             54 M New Milford CT          32:21 
  125   2567 Christopher Bower      31 M Woodbridge VA           32:22 
  126   1473 John Zulick            40 M Lorton VA               32:28 
  127   1101 James Robinson         49 M Norfolk VA              32:44 
  128    182 Daisy Bueno            34 F Alexandria VA           33:02 
  129   1808 Melanie Ecung          27 F Upper Marlboro MD       33:29 
  130   1140 Cheryl Rush            25 F Bryans Road MD          33:33 
  131   2655 Irma Bryssow           40 F Kingstowne VA           33:37 
  132   1217 Louise Shumate         37 F Arlington VA            33:37 
  133   2565 Eri Brinkerhoff        38 M Arlington VA            33:56 
  134    654 Laura Johnson          37 F Alexandria VA           34:13 
  135   1360 Amy Vandeveer          34 F Arlington VA            34:13 
  136     66 Anthony Baity          43 M Woodbridge VA           34:31 
  137    419 Lanaya Ernst           24 F Alexandria VA           34:57 
  138   2736 Leslie Sett            38 F Arlington VA            35:41 
  139   1086 Andrea Dollar          42 F Alexandria VA           35:44 
  140    385 Kathleen Duignan       38 F Arlington VA            35:47 
  141   2934 Tania Bryan            26 F Daytona Beach FL        35:48 
  142   2312 Randolph Andrews       54 M                         35:51 
  143   1131 Leona Roszkowski       42 F Annandale VA            35:52 
  144   1487 Deidre Briggs          47 F                         36:36 
  145     22 Steven Adornato        21 M Baltimore MD            36:50 
  146    510 Kelley Grant Grant     23 F Arlington, Va VA        37:29 
  147   1372 Kimberly Vollmer       34 F Alexandria VA           37:38 
  148    367 Wendy Dischner         36 F Upper Marlboro MD       37:54 
  149   1202 Martin Serdek          46 M Arlington VA            37:56 
  150   1272 Shawn Stewart          29 M Columbia MD             38:08 
  151   1271 Stephanie Stewart      29 F Columbia MA             38:08 
  152   1091 Nyree Rinkevich        31 F Alexandria VA           38:35 
  153    791 Belinda Lyons          33 F Arlington VA            38:35 
  154    885 Abigail Mirick         13 F Arlington VA            40:00 
  155    883 Robert Mirick          49 M Arlington VA            40:19 
  156    773 Matthew Linton         28 M Woodbridge VA           40:34 
  157   1465 Essel Yum              25 F Woodbridge VA           40:35 
  158   1831 Tricia Gonzalez        34 F Lorton VA               41:15 
  159    592 Eugene Henwood         50 M Alexandria VA           41:21 
  160   2745 Thomas Kelso           41 M Arlington VA            43:22 
  161     74 Victoria Bard Vivian   57 F Alexandria VA           44:54 
  162   1331 Charles Toftoy         71 M Arlington VA            46:31 
  163   1394 Charles Watkins        27 M Baltimore MD            47:38 
  164   1741 Marla Anson            25 F Alexandria VA           49:24 
  165   2315 Garrick Anson          26 M Alexandria VA           49:25 
  166   1901 Kathryn Mercer         35 F Stafford VA             51:25 
  167   1812 Suzanne Filion         45 F Bolling Afb DC          51:26 
  168   2990 Diane Jones            39 F Woodbridge VA           55:29 
  169   2675 Anita Vinson-Britman   44 F Arlington VA            55:38 
  170    433 Jeannie Faure          48 F Vienna VA               55:42 
  171   2918 Mike Park              32 M Arlington VA            56:32 
  172   2919 Tracey Park            29 F Arlington VA            56:34 
  173   2827 Denise Kuenzel         43 F Washington DC           57:03 
  174    837 Regan Mcclurkin        40 F Millersville MD         57:15

Powered by Khore by Showthemes