2005 RACE RESULTS September 10, 2005

(S Column: L=Law Enforcement, F=Fire/Rescue, M=Military)


Place Div/Tot  No.    Name                   S Ag Hometown         S Gun T Net T  Pace  
===== ======== ====== ====================== = == ================ = ===== =====  ===== 
    1   1/314    2541 Eric Kweder            M 27 Manassas VA      M 15:48 15:47   5:05 
    2   2/314    1596 Rick Streeter          M 23 Herndon VA       L 16:29 16:29   5:19 
    3   3/314    2375 Gregory Holden         M 25 Washington DC    M 16:32 16:32   5:20 
    4   4/314     815 Bradford Stapleton     M 26 Washington DC    O 17:21 17:21   5:35 
    5   5/314    2357 Matt Lowe              M 25 Arlington VA     M 17:23 17:22   5:36 
    6   1/393    2427 Alex Filides           M 30 Arlington VA       17:36 17:36   5:40 
    7   1/298     160 Jacqueline Concaugh    F 30 Alexandria VA    F 17:39 17:39   5:41 
    8   1/106    1378 Steven Ward            M 50 Reston VA        O 17:45 17:44   5:43 
    9   6/314    2191 Chris Haverstock       M 29 Alexandria VA    M 17:51 17:46   5:43 
   10   7/314    1597 Jared Priset           M 25 Ranson WV        L 17:49 17:48   5:44 
   11   1/294    2277 Cornelis Horoyk        M 49                  L 17:51 17:51   5:45 
   12   2/393    1683 Bobby Wells            M 30 Woodbridge VA    L 17:57 17:56   5:47 
   13   3/393    2556 Gregory Chaney         M 36 Washington DC    M 18:05 18:02   5:49 
   14   4/393    1832 Chad Briggs            M 33 Bristow VA       F 18:07 18:03   5:49 
   15   2/298    2266 Tonya Dodge            F 30 Arlington VA     O 18:12 18:11   5:52 
   16   8/314    1491 Rb Brill               M 28 Falls Church VA  O 18:16 18:15   5:53 
   17   9/314     960 R. Jeremy Mclaughlin   M 28 Washington DC    L 18:24 18:23   5:55 
   18   1/374     978 Lauren Manero          F 24 Alexandria VA    L 18:24 18:23   5:55 
   19   3/298    2120 Christina Wells        F 30 Woodbridge VA    O 18:30 18:29   5:57 
   20   5/393    1598 Steve Lawson           M 37 Alexandria VA    L 18:36 18:35   5:59 
   21   6/393    1820 Jason Van Horn         M 32 Woodbridge VA    L 18:43 18:41   6:01 
   22   7/393     393 Jonathan Horsford      M 33 Washington DC    O 18:51 18:44   6:02 
   23  10/314    1309 Jon Jenkerson          M 23 Arlington VA     O 18:45 18:45   6:02 
   24   8/393    1805 Thomas Offerdahl       M 35 Herndon VA       L 18:51 18:48   6:03 
   25   1/42      924 James Young            M 15 Mechanicsville M O 19:08 19:04   6:09 
   26   2/294    2526 Tim Arnade             M 48 Arlington VA       19:05 19:04   6:09 
   27  11/314    1564 Joel Woodson           M 24 Arlington VA     O 19:13 19:08   6:10 
   28   9/393    1007 Robert Denmark         M 39 Arlington VA     M 19:11 19:09   6:10 
   29   3/294    1759 Kevin Jensen           M 41 San Jose CA      L 19:17 19:17   6:13 
   30  10/393    2322 James Matthews         M 38 Front Royal VA   F 19:22 19:17   6:13 
   31  12/314    2354 Matt Cutler            M 29 Kingstowne VA    M 19:42 19:18   6:13 
   32  11/393     463 James Kotwicki         M 36 Stafford VA      F 19:23 19:18   6:13 
   33  13/314    2438 John Deriggi           M 25 Washington DC    O 19:26 19:19   6:13 
   34            2818                                                19:21 19:20   6:14 
   35  14/314    1336 Michael Baldino        M 24 Falls Church VA  F 19:26 19:26   6:15 
   36   4/294     730 Rich Robinson          M 44 Chester MD       O 19:33 19:27   6:16 
   37   5/294    1718 Brian Rhodes           M 41 Mount Orab OH    L 19:29 19:29   6:16 
   38  15/314      74 Kenneth Bonicky        M 24 Fairfax VA       F 19:38 19:30   6:17 
   39  16/314    1454 Joe Allen              M 28 Arlington VA     L 19:31 19:31   6:17 
   40  12/393    2461 Keith Albright         M 37 Greenbelt MD       19:34 19:32   6:18 
   41   6/294    2709 Bill Stahr             M 44 The Plains VA      19:40 19:35   6:19 
   42  17/314    1435 Mike Fiore             M 25 Staten Island NY L 19:37 19:35   6:19 
   43  18/314    1120 Mike Paesani           M 24 Pittsburg PA     O 19:49 19:38   6:19 
   44  13/393    1654 Bruce Blechl           M 36 Alexandria VA    L 19:40 19:39   6:20 
   45  14/393    2100 Joseph Seiner          M 32 Arlington VA     O 19:41 19:40   6:20 
   46   1/180    1379 Cecilia Lutz           F 45 Reston VA        O 19:42 19:41*  6:20 
   47  19/314    1480 Timothy Kunin          M 22 Fairfax VA       O 19:42 19:42   6:21 
   48  15/393    1244 David Soria            M 37 Bristow VA       O 19:43 19:42   6:21 
   49  16/393    1863 Miguel Torres          M 32 Buda TX          L 20:14 19:45   6:22 
   50   7/294    1333 Ed Fendley             M 40 Arlington VA     O 20:05 19:45   6:22 
   51  17/393    1107 Greg Olson             M 34 Washington DC    O 19:54 19:46   6:22 
   52   2/180     610 Rebecca Nathan         F 40 Arlington VA     O 19:51 19:47   6:22 
   53  18/393    2397 Erik Greitens          M 31 Washington DC    M 19:49 19:47   6:22 
   54  20/314       1 Sheeran Peter          M 26 Arlington VA     L 19:58 19:53   6:24 
   55  21/314    1011 Nicholas Bianchi       M 27 Alexandria VA    M 20:04 19:55   6:25 
   56  22/314     961 Jose Ramirez           M 25 Waldorf MD       L 19:59 19:58   6:26 
   57  19/393    1147 Seth Kalish            M 38 Washington DC    O 20:08 20:00   6:26 
   58   8/294    2037 Miles Harter           M 49 Washington DC    O 20:04 20:00   6:27 
   59  23/314    1797 Michael Smith          M 20 Havre De Grace M L 20:01 20:01   6:27 
   60   9/294    2564 Kevin Boyle            M 42 Arlington VA     M 20:04 20:02   6:27 
   61  24/314    1945 Thomas Hill            M 29 Arlington VA     O 20:10 20:10   6:30 
   62   4/298    2268 Molly Castille         F 32 Silver Spring MD O 20:27 20:10   6:30 
   63   2/374    2048 Stephanie Johnson      F 24 Arlington VA     O 20:11 20:11   6:30 
   64  10/294    1600 Dan Borelli            M 46 Woodbridge VA    L 20:44 20:13   6:31 
   65  11/294    1976 Stephen Donahue        M 48 Arlington VA     O 20:19 20:13   6:31 
   66  20/393    1005 Edward Haukkala        M 37 Alexandria VA    M 20:26 20:19   6:33 
   67   2/106    1991 Paul Bousel            M 52 Alexandria VA    O 20:24 20:23   6:34 
   68  12/294    1941 Kirk Gordon            M 49 Mitchellville MD O 20:36 20:25   6:35 
   69  25/314    1801 Michael Armstrong      M 26 Waldorf MD       L 20:25 20:25   6:35 
   70  26/314    1421 Christopher Hauser     M 27 Garrett Park MD  O 20:55 20:26   6:35 
   71  13/294     717 John Rice              M 40 Martinsburg WV   F 20:33 20:26   6:35 
   72  14/294    1146 William Selby          M 48 Gaithersburg MD  O 20:30 20:28   6:36 
   73   3/106     125 Lennie Carter          M 52 Washington DC    O 20:37 20:29   6:36 
   74  21/393    1779 Kevin Horn             M 37 Falls Church VA  L 20:41 20:30   6:36 
   75  22/393     710 Phil Reid              M 31 Kaysville UT     O 21:03 20:33   6:37 
   76   4/106     792 Robert Sinderman       M 51 Arlington VA     O 20:41 20:35   6:38 
   77  27/314    1174 Thomas Gannon          M 27 Alexandria VA    O 20:42 20:37   6:38 
   78  15/294    1195 John O'donohue         M 41 Arlington VA     O 20:58 20:41   6:40 
   79   5/106    2719 Steve Robinson         M 50 Herndon VA         20:46 20:44   6:41 
   80  23/393     163 Tyrone Cook            M 39 Dale City VA     O 20:47 20:45   6:41 
   81  28/314    1388 Marvin Evans           M 23 Greenbelt MD     F 20:51 20:45   6:41 
   82  29/314     388 Michael Hoert          M 20 Alexandria VA    F 20:51 20:45   6:41 
   83  24/393     471 Rich Larocco           M 34 Mount Airy MD    F 20:51 20:46   6:41 
   84  25/393     503 John Lynch             M 39 Arlington VA     O 21:03 20:46   6:41 
   85   6/106    1036 Victor Painter         M 50 Arlington VA     O 20:47 20:46   6:41 
   86  30/314    1460 Erik Pina              M 26 Fort Belvoir VA  M 20:49 20:46   6:41 
   87   7/106     218 Charles Divan          M 55 Washington DC    O 20:54 20:47   6:42 
   88  26/393     702 Matthew Rader          M 31 Fair Oaks Ranch  O 21:22 20:47   6:42 
   89  31/314    1798 Adam Peris             M 24 Henderson MD     L 20:50 20:48   6:42 
   90   3/374    1617 Michelle Sagaton       F 29 Arlington VA     L 20:51 20:50   6:43 
   91  32/314    1276 Benjamin Ware          M 21 Greenbelt MD     O 21:17 20:50   6:43 
   92   8/106    2543 William Scott          M 58 Seabrook MD        21:14 20:50   6:43 
   93  16/294    1952 John Bean              M 47 Washington DC    O 20:58 20:51   6:43 
   94  27/393    2469 Dewin Lohmeyer         M 37 Vienna VA          20:58 20:52   6:43 
   95  33/314    2638 Tom O'reilly           M 28 Arlington VA       21:15 20:54   6:44 
   96   2/42     1949 Michael Sanky          M 19 Washington DC    O 21:01 20:54   6:44 
   97  17/294     850 James Trump            M 49 Fairfax VA       O 21:08 20:55   6:44 
   98  28/393     189 Jay Cushman            M 31 Stafford VA      L 21:43 20:55   6:44 
   99   3/180    1521 Kay Jones              F 40 Fairfax Station  O 20:58 20:55   6:44 
  100  29/393     798 Jay Smith              M 32 Lorton VA        F 21:06 20:57   6:45 
  101  34/314    2017 M Edelman              M 27 Fairfax VA       O 21:23 20:57   6:45 
  102  35/314     831 Christopher Tai        M 24 Arlington VA     O 21:33 20:58   6:45 
  103  18/294    1414 Waren Spiveya          M 45 South Riding VA  L 21:19 20:58   6:45 
  104  30/393    1222 Tom Bresnahan          M 34 Annandale VA     O 21:08 20:59   6:46 
  105  36/314      28 John Andrews           M 24 Arlington VA     O 21:13 21:01   6:46 
  106  37/314    1803 Christopher Toey       M 21 Rockville MD     L 21:02 21:02   6:47 
  107  31/393    1514 Casey Groves           M 30 Arlington VA     O 21:09 21:04   6:47 
  108   4/374    2225 Rachel Feldner         F 22 Arlington VA       21:09 21:05   6:48 
  109   5/374     561 Danielle Messinger     F 27 Arlington VA     O 21:11 21:06   6:48 
  110  32/393    1754 David Paravecchio      M 33 West Point NY    L 21:09 21:07   6:48 
  111  38/314    2367 Jay Belles             M 23 Arlington VA       21:11 21:08   6:48 
  112  39/314    1002 Ryan Hughes            M 28 Arlington VA     M 21:30 21:11   6:49 
  113  40/314    2422 Grant Halloran         M 29 Washington DC      21:32 21:12   6:50 
  114  33/393     332 Jay Greenberg          M 30 Chicago IL       O 21:42 21:13   6:50 
  115  41/314    2179 Alex Haig              M 25 Mclean VA          21:34 21:16   6:51 
  116  34/393    1437 Sean Bryson            M 33 Arlington VA     L 21:19 21:17   6:51 
  117   6/374    1278 Tiffany Denby          F 21 Alexandria VA    O 21:18 21:17   6:51 
  118  35/393     209 Randall Dennis         M 33 Stafford VA      F 21:27 21:19   6:52 
  119   5/298    1751 Michelle Destefano     F 36 New Albany NY    L 21:22 21:19   6:52 
  120   7/374    1943 Carlyle Austin         F 28 Burke VA         O 22:20 21:20   6:52 
  121   4/180    2450 Deborah Abbot          F 48 Mclean VA          21:24 21:21   6:53 
  122  36/393    1422 Justin Ledzinski       M 31 Southern Pines N O 21:51 21:22   6:53 
  123  37/393    1438 Kevin Towers           M 30 Frederick MD     L 21:28 21:22   6:53 
  124   8/374    1123 Erica Marrari          F 23 College Park MD  O 21:26 21:22   6:53 
  125  38/393    2617 Reginald Garrett       M 35 Capitol Heights  L 21:24 21:23   6:53 
  126  42/314     442 Jason Keen             M 24 Alexandria VA    F 21:29 21:23   6:53 
  127  39/393     680 Damian Platosh         M 35 Arlington VA     L 21:47 21:25   6:54 
  128  40/393    2540 Pawel Pietrzak         M 31 Alexandria VA      22:07 21:25   6:54 
  129  43/314    1788 Armin Yost             M 28 Washington DC    M 21:27 21:25   6:54 
  130  19/294    1512 Matthew Greynolds      M 46 Chevy Chase MD   O 21:29 21:27   6:55 
  131  20/294    1656 Tom Lawn               M 43 Fairfax VA       L 21:37 21:27   6:55 
  132  41/393     141 Kenneth Clair          M 37 Mclean VA        L 21:53 21:30   6:55 
  133  42/393    1411 Keith Kruskall         M 39 Chantilly VA     L 21:53 21:33   6:56 
  134  44/314     309 Dan Gelman             M 28 Vienna VA        O 21:55 21:34   6:57 
  135   9/106    1837 Jay Jacob Wind         M 55 Arlington VA     O 21:36 21:35   6:57 
  136  21/294    2224 Luis Ordonez           M 43 Reston VA        L 21:47 21:35   6:57 
  137  22/294    1823 Rob Berkebile          M 47 Culpeper VA      L 21:52 21:36   6:58 
  138  43/393     996 Gary Moore             M 34 Arlingtion VA    M 21:43 21:38   6:58 
  139  23/294     384 Farris Hill            M 40 Arlington VA     M 22:26 21:39   6:58 
  140  44/393    1273 Thomas Feeney          M 36 Arlington VA     O 21:42 21:40   6:59 
  141   6/298      11 Sharon Adams           F 30 Reston VA        O 21:43 21:40   6:59 
  142  45/314    1082 Brian Deming           M 22 Arlington VA     O 22:21 21:43   7:00 
  143  46/314    1573 Frank Bru              M 26 Quantico VA      L 23:24 21:45   7:00 
  144  47/314    1799 Nathaniel Vansait      M 20 Chestertown MD   L 21:46 21:45   7:00 
  145  48/314    1415 Ronald Wang            M 25 Alexandria VA    L 22:09 21:46   7:01 
  146  45/393    1362 David O'neil           M 32 Stephens City VA L 23:03 21:46   7:01 
  147  46/393    2616 Keith Pellegrini       M 37 Arlington VA     M 22:17 21:49   7:01 
  148   7/298    2402 Hester Peirce          F 34 Rockville MD       22:31 21:49   7:02 
  149  24/294    1659 Ricky Savage           M 48 Fairfax VA       L 22:00 21:50   7:02 
  150  47/393    1579 Quinn Auten            M 35 Reynoldsburg OH  L 23:36 21:51   7:02 
  151  25/294     375 Michael Healy          M 42 Arlington VA     O 22:49 21:51   7:02 
  152  49/314     411 Robert Ickes           M 26 Arlington VA     F 22:01 21:51   7:02 
  153   9/374    2563 Natasha Boyle          F 27 Arlington VA       21:54 21:53   7:03 
  154  48/393     504 Keith Lyon             M 38 Lorton VA        O 22:24 21:53   7:03 
  155  10/106    2396 David Oberholtzer      M 53 Falls Church VA    22:12 21:54   7:03 
  156   8/298     846 Jean Traub             F 35 Alexandria VA    O 22:00 21:54   7:03 
  157   9/298    2245 Carol Naples           F 30 Arlington VA       22:08 21:54   7:03 
  158  50/314     194 Justin Darkoch         M 22 Arlington VA     O 22:01 21:55   7:03 
  159  10/298    2261 Cynthia Morgan         F 38 Arlington VA     M 21:58 21:55   7:03 
  160  26/294     683 Phil Pommerening       M 41 Arlington VA     F 21:59 21:55   7:04 
  161  51/314    1492 Wyatt Cavalier         M 26 Arlington VA     O 22:07 21:55   7:04 
  162  11/298     912 Michelle Wills-Jiron   F 34 Falls Church VA  O 22:06 21:56   7:04 
  163  27/294    2567 Don Zesiger            M 44 Us               L 21:59 21:57   7:04 
  164  49/393    1746 Bill Eaton             M 39 Los Angeles CA   L 21:59 21:57   7:04 
  165  50/393    1417 Keith Weis             M 39 Chantilly VA     L 22:18 21:57   7:04 
  166  51/393    2666 Tom Corg               M 37 Annandale VA       21:59 21:57   7:04 
  167  52/393    2326 Chris Clarbone         M 33 Arlington VA       22:13 21:58   7:04 
  168  52/314    2167 Eric Rehberg           M 28 Fredericksburg V L 22:10 21:58   7:05 
  169  28/294     417 Richard Isaacs         M 48 Alexandria VA    O 22:09 22:02   7:06 
  170  53/393    1726 Dave Kirk              M 38 Owosso MI        L 22:05 22:03   7:06 
  171  10/374     927 Tracy Zalenski         F 25                  L 22:05 22:03   7:06 
  172  12/298     192 Maggie Dabe-Colby      F 30 Springfield VA   F 22:14 22:05   7:07 
  173  29/294    2442 Bryan Mikesh           M 40 Fairfax VA         22:10 22:08   7:08 
  174  54/393     896 William Wilcox         M 32 Spotsylvania VA  O 22:52 22:10   7:08 
  175  30/294     721 John Ridge             M 45 Rockville MD     O 22:19 22:10   7:08 
  176  55/393    1383 Clark Shannon          M 33 Mclean VA        O 22:27 22:10   7:08 
  177  31/294    1693 Mike Scheffler         M 43 Liberty Hill TX  L 22:13 22:11   7:09 
  178  56/393    1436 Clint Homer            M 34 Yarmouth ME      L 22:15 22:11   7:09 
  179  11/374     914 Tammy Wiser            F 28 Sterling VA      O 22:41 22:11   7:09 
  180  57/393    2336 Nick Chocas            M 34 Ft Meade MD      M 22:33 22:11   7:09 
  181  32/294     859 David Vecera           M 48 Alexandria VA    O 22:18 22:11   7:09 
  182  13/298      66 Jennifer Bettridge     F 39 Arlington VA     O 22:22 22:12   7:09 
  183  53/314     921 Aaron Ybarra           M 27 Alexandria VA    L 22:38 22:12   7:09 
  184  58/393    2806 Matt Herrera           M 30 Spotsylvania VA  F 22:27 22:12   7:09 
  185  11/106    1104 Nathaniel Oakley       M 54 Hanover PA       O 22:32 22:13   7:09 
  186  33/294     124 Robert Carter          M 41 Silver Spring MD L 22:25 22:14   7:10 
  187   5/180     824 Deirdre Sugrue         F 49 Mt. Airy MD      L 22:26 22:15   7:10 
  188  59/393    1587 James Rider            M 35                  L 23:56 22:17   7:11 
  189  54/314    2040 Jonathan Hencinski     M 23 Clifton VA       O 23:23 22:17   7:11 
  190  55/314    2345 John Schweitzer        M 27 Arlington VA     F 22:35 22:20   7:11 
  191  56/314    2107 Jeremy Stockwell       M 24 Arlington VA     O 23:49 22:21   7:12 
  192  60/393    2548 Michael Karlan         M 37 Washington DC      22:26 22:22   7:12 
  193   6/180    1288 Brenda Mackintosh      F 40 Springfield VA   O 22:30 22:22   7:12 
  194  61/393     205 Alex Deegan            M 32 Washington DC    O 22:51 22:24   7:13 
  195  62/393    2464 Jerome Young           M 38 Washington DC    F 22:28 22:24   7:13 
  196  63/393    1904 Manuel Almanza         M 31 Dumfries VA      M 24:15 22:26   7:13 
  197  14/298     718 Tracy Rice             F 35 Martinsburg WV   O 22:36 22:27   7:14 
  198   3/42     1328 Greyson Goodenow       M 15 South Riding VA  O 22:27 22:27   7:14 
  199  64/393    2456 Keith Martin           M 33 Baltimore MD       22:48 22:27   7:14 
  200  15/298    1263 Ashley Adams           F 35 Sperryville VA   O 22:35 22:28   7:14 
  201  65/393    1228 Matthew Johns          M 34 Reston VA        O 22:42 22:29   7:15 
  202  34/294    1410 William Brown          M 40 Chantilly VA     L 22:51 22:30   7:15 
  203  66/393    1003 Daniel Gregg           M 37 Arlington VA     M 24:27 22:30   7:15 
  204  57/314    1800 Kafad Reyes            M 24 Silver Spring MD L 22:31 22:30   7:15 
  205  35/294    2298 Eamon Kittelton        M 43 Alexandria VA      22:38 22:31   7:15 
  206  36/294     762 A. Sawah               M 47 Fairfax VA       F 22:36 22:31   7:15 
  207  67/393      12 Ryan Adams             M 32 Reston VA        O 22:34 22:32   7:15 
  208  58/314    2524 Brian Reed             M 24 Fairfax VA         22:40 22:32   7:15 
  209  37/294     942 Richard Haus           M 43 Arlington VA     F 22:48 22:32   7:16 
  210  68/393    1149 Paul Bennett           M 39 Great Falls VA   O 22:46 22:32   7:16 
  211  38/294    1474 Mark Wuckovich         M 46 Springfield VA   L 23:00 22:33   7:16 
  212  39/294    1691 Gerald Lim             M 43 Quantico VA      L 22:36 22:33   7:16 
  213            2820                                                22:44 22:34   7:16 
  214  69/393     134 Clinton Chlebowski     M 35 Alexandria VA    O 23:06 22:34   7:16 
  215  70/393    1576 Andrew Heymann         M 35 Brewster NY      L 24:17 22:35   7:16 
  216  71/393    1578 Ventura Jimenez, Jr    M 34 San Diego CA     L 24:18 22:35   7:16 
  217  72/393     835 Lincoln Taylor         M 35 Reston VA        O 22:57 22:36   7:17 
  218  59/314     405 Ryan Hurley            M 26 Fairfax VA       O 23:48 22:37   7:17 
  219  60/314    1489 Ryan Bolchoz           M 25 Arlington VA     O 22:48 22:37   7:17 
  220  73/393    2552 Mark Mueller           M 36 Alexandria VA      22:55 22:38   7:17 
  221  74/393     431 Chris Jones            M 32 Rockville MD     O 23:14 22:38   7:17 
  222  40/294     769 Matt Schneck           M 43 Arlington VA     L 23:43 22:41   7:18 
  223  75/393     187 Daniel Curry           M 31 Alexandria, Va V M 23:13 22:41   7:18 
  224  41/294     724 Kevin Riordan          M 40 Haymarket VA     F 22:57 22:42   7:19 
  225  61/314    2555 Daniel Wigglesworth    M 28 Vienna VA          22:56 22:42   7:19 
  226  76/393     231 William Dwyer          M 30 Ellicott Citty M F 22:53 22:42   7:19 
  227  77/393    2237 Steven Maciag          M 38 Potomac MD       L 22:47 22:42   7:19 
  228  62/314    1795 Yoandry Swift          M 21 Rockville MD     L 22:46 22:45   7:20 
  229  42/294    2672 Tim Curry              M 47 Great Falls VA     22:54 22:45   7:20 
  230  63/314    2670 Ben Britton            M 27 Bethesda MD        23:09 22:45   7:20 
  231  12/374    1629 Maya Pilati            F 27 Arlington VA     L 22:53 22:46   7:20 
  232  13/374     415 Karen Intrachat        F 24 Arlington VA     O 23:23 22:46   7:20 
  233  78/393    1677 Larry Mcgunnigle       M 30 Falls Church VA  F 22:47 22:47   7:20 
  234  64/314     592 Wes Moyers             M 28 Arlington VA     O 23:32 22:47   7:20 
  235  79/393    2428 Brian Tickle           M 34 Alexandria VA      23:27 22:48   7:21 
  236  65/314     974 Chad Gallagher         M 28 Woodbridge VA    L 23:45 22:50   7:21 
  237  43/294    1264 David Hill             M 42 Germantown MD    O 22:53 22:51   7:22 
  238  66/314     135 David Cho              M 20 Washington DC    O 24:20 22:51   7:22 
  239  80/393     808 Chris Spranger         M 38 Arlington VA     O 23:18 22:51   7:22 
  240  12/106    2307 Thomas Skelly          M 53 Arlington VA       22:56 22:52   7:22 
  241  67/314     392 Brant Horio            M 28 Centreville VA   O 23:10 22:53   7:22 
  242  14/374     904 Amanda Williams        F 23 Alexandria VA    O 23:05 22:54   7:23 
  243  68/314    2002 Matthew Clinebell      M 24 Arlington VA     O 23:10 22:55   7:23 
  244  13/106      60 John Becket            M 53 Arlington VA     O 23:04 22:55   7:23 
  245  15/374      44 Elizabeth Ball         F 22 Alexandria VA    O 24:20 22:55   7:23 
  246  81/393    1145 Denis Lynch            M 30 Washington DC    O 23:37 22:56   7:23 
  247  69/314    1339 Wayne Champayne        M 20 Stafford VA      F 22:58 22:58   7:24 
  248  82/393    1583 Dennis Dawson          M 35 Quantico VA      L 24:39 22:58   7:24 
  249  70/314    1122 George Jagodzinski     M 27 Arlington VA     O 23:37 22:58   7:24 
  250   7/180     512 Nancy Mahon            F 41 Arlington VA     O 23:02 23:00   7:24 
  251   8/180     727 Becky Road             F 46 Springfield VA   O 23:06 23:01   7:25 
  252  83/393     261 Matthew Felice         M 30 Arlington VA     O 23:37 23:01   7:25 
  253  16/298     523 Elizabeth Marslender   F 31 Arlington VA     O 23:29 23:01   7:25 
  254  14/106     641 Jon Palks              M 52 Bowie MD         O 23:10 23:02   7:25 
  255  84/393     626 Patrick O'connor       M 36 Annapolis MD     O 23:12 23:02   7:25 
  256  71/314    1589 Ryan Tank              M 28 Minneapolis MN   L 24:42 23:03   7:25 
  257  17/298    2708 Anne Meiser            F 39                    23:29 23:03   7:25 
  258  85/393    1413 Nick Kolen             M 38 Chantilly VA     L 23:26 23:05   7:26 
  259  86/393    2320 John Mcinerney         M 32 Arlington VA       23:12 23:05   7:26 
  260  18/298    2222 Leanna Saler           F 34 Alexandria VA    L 23:41 23:06   7:27 
  261  44/294     468 Tony La Dell           M 43 Quantico VA      O 23:12 23:07   7:27 
  262  45/294    2523 Chris Renner           M 46 Fairfax Station    23:25 23:07   7:27 
  263  46/294     273 Michael Fleri          M 42 Arlington VA     M 23:34 23:07   7:27 
  264  87/393     975 Jarett Macmaster       M 33 Alexandria VA    L 24:01 23:08   7:27 
  265  88/393    1687 Tony Blanc             M 39 Temucula CA      L 23:10 23:08   7:27 
  266  72/314    1606 Michael Tipple         M 29 Arlington VA       23:33 23:09   7:27 
  267  16/374    1270 Ann Tracy              F 26 Falls Church VA  O 23:43 23:09   7:27 
  268  73/314    2309 Adam Lesser            M 25 Arlington VA     O 23:16 23:09   7:28 
  269  89/393    1519 Chris Hemrick          M 33 Centreville VA   O 24:00 23:10   7:28 
  270  17/374     496 Marie Lizakova         F 25 Manassas VA      O 23:27 23:11   7:28 
  271  18/374     667 Laurie Peverill        F 27 Alexandria VA    F 23:20 23:12   7:28 
  272  74/314       3 Michael Honkanen       M 25 Arlington VA     L 23:42 23:14   7:29 
  273  90/393    1819 Jon Coombs             M 34 Manassas VA      L 23:56 23:15   7:29 
  274  91/393    1657 Walter Fasci           M 31 Fairfax VA       L 23:24 23:15   7:29 
  275  75/314    1821 Joseph Allen           M 27 Warrenton VA     L 23:57 23:15   7:29 
  276  76/314      42 Daniel Baker           M 23 Fairfax VA       O 23:51 23:16   7:30 
  277  92/393    2339 Troy Knudson           M 38                  L 23:22 23:16   7:30 
  278  19/298    2551 Wendy Mueller          F 36 Alexandria VA      23:35 23:16   7:30 
  279  47/294    1824 Duary Harris           M 40 Dumfries VA      L 23:36 23:19   7:30 
  280  20/298    2468 Diana Lohmeyer         F 39 Vienna VA          23:24 23:19   7:31 
  281  48/294     469 William Lacks          M 40 Arlington VA     M 23:47 23:19   7:31 
  282  93/393    2488 Tony Koecher           M 38                    24:26 23:20   7:31 
  283  94/393    1938 Peter Regan            M 38 Great Falls VA   O 23:26 23:21   7:31 
  284  49/294    1399 Marc Davidson          M 40 Columbia MD      F 24:34 23:21   7:31 
  285  95/393     869 Ryan Wagener           M 33 Arlington VA     O 24:17 23:21   7:31 
  286  96/393     232 David Easley           M 34 Ashburn VA       O 23:37 23:21   7:31 
  287  77/314    2078 Paul Mohrbacher        M 26 Alexandria VA    O 23:34 23:22   7:32 
  288  50/294     112 Vincent Capezzuto      M 44 Manassas VA      O 25:32 23:22   7:32 
  289  97/393     457 Scott Kocher           M 35 Arlington VA     O 24:04 23:23   7:32 
  290  15/106    2426 Buzz Shiely            M 57 Ashburn VA       M 26:09 23:24   7:32 
  291  16/106    1188 Pete Riley             M 54 Arlington VA     O 23:36 23:24   7:32 
  292  51/294    2644 Patrick Keen           M 42 Shreveport LA    M 23:37 23:24   7:32 
  293  52/294    1547 Gordon Smith           M 46 Alexandria VA    O 23:25 23:25   7:32 
  294  78/314    2807 Kevin Troiano          M 28 Arlington VA     F 23:40 23:25   7:33 
  295  53/294    2200 Chris O'neill          M 49 Annandale VA       24:14 23:25   7:33 
  296  98/393     652 Jimmy Paul             M 30                  L 23:27 23:26   7:33 
  297  19/374    1425 Annamaria Pace         F 25 Forestville MD   O 23:37 23:26   7:33 
  298  99/393     932 John Zulick            M 39 Lorton VA        M 23:36 23:26   7:33 
  299  20/374    1770 Elizabeth Melendez     F 27 Alexandria VA    L 23:34 23:27   7:33 
  300  17/106    2092 Jimmy Ribble           M 50 Arlington VA     O 23:54 23:27   7:33 
  301  18/106    1632 Andy Leighton          M 58 Arlington VA     \ 23:32 23:28   7:33 
  302  79/314    1059 Teran Martin           M 23 Arlington VA     O 24:55 23:28   7:34 
  303             200 Robin Davis                 Falls Church VA  F 24:59 23:28   7:34 
  304  80/314    1793 Myles Roy              M 23 Sykesville MD    L 23:29 23:29   7:34 
  305 100/393    2348 Matthew Stevenson      M 34 Arlington VA       23:55 23:29   7:34 
  306  81/314    2344 Steve Davis            M 24 Arlington VA       23:52 23:30   7:34 
  307  82/314    1672 Kevin Roose            M 25 Fairfax VA       F 23:42 23:31   7:34 
  308  54/294    1215 Tom Walsh              M 45 Arlington VA     O 23:33 23:31   7:35 
  309  83/314    2601 Steve Salvo            M 29 Arlington VA       23:57 23:32   7:35 
  310  21/298    1818 Eileen Welsh           F 35 Bristow VA       L 24:14 23:32   7:35 
  311  84/314     830 Mark Taczak            M 23 Falls Church VA  O 23:39 23:32   7:35 
  312  22/298     854 Jennifer Urbanowski    F 30 Alexandria VA    L 24:21 23:33   7:35 
  313  23/298    2576 Tracy Reiten           F 36 Stafford VA        23:35 23:34   7:35 
  314  19/106      70 Dana Boente            M 51 Arlington VA     O 24:08 23:35   7:36 
  315 101/393    1796 Jason Stevens          M 30 Towson MD        L 23:37 23:36   7:36 
  316 102/393     953 Seth Weinstein         M 38 Alexandria VA    L 23:48 23:36   7:36 
  317  55/294     872 John Wagner            M 48 Stafford VA      O 23:55 23:37   7:36 
  318   9/180     837 Erin Thede             F 40 Stafford VA      O 24:28 23:37   7:36 
  319  21/374    2105 Abbie Smith            F 24 Arlington VA     O 23:52 23:37   7:36 
  320 103/393     935 Jay Lin                M 35 Springfield WV   F 23:53 23:37   7:36 
  321  20/106    1593 Robert Platt           M 54 Arlington VA     O 23:41 23:37   7:37 
  322 104/393     988 Charles Margiotta      M 36 Falls Church VA  L 23:48 23:38   7:37 
  323 105/393    1004 Stephen Gray           M 36 Abingdon MD      M 24:16 23:39   7:37 
  324  85/314     564 Joey Mignon            M 29 Appleton WI      O 24:13 23:39   7:37 
  325  86/314     389 Kevin Hoffman          M 29 Falls Church VA  M 24:29 23:39   7:37 
  326 106/393    2558 Brad Bunch             M 30                    24:02 23:40   7:37 
  327  22/374    1419 Shanna Daniels         F 27 Florissant MO    O 24:10 23:40   7:37 
  328            2833                                                24:57 23:40   7:37 
  329  87/314     696 Shawn Quigley          M 29 Alexandria VA    L 23:43 23:40   7:37 
  330  10/180    2517 Joanne Altenburg       F 45 Fairfax VA       L 24:13 23:41   7:38 
  331  88/314    2700 Chris Heinrichs        M 25 Falls Church VA    24:49 23:41   7:38 
  332  89/314    1212 Nicholas Continetti    M 21 Springfield VA   O 25:05 23:41   7:38 
  333  90/314     958 Jason Myers            M 27 Occoquan VA      L 24:18 23:41   7:38 
  334  91/314    1997 Eric Carlson           M 28 Arlington VA     O 24:00 23:42   7:38 
  335  56/294     551 Ramsey Meiser          M 40 Great Falls VA   O 24:08 23:42   7:38 
  336  57/294    1975 Dave Westrick          M 41 Arlington VA     O 25:20 23:42   7:38 
  337  58/294    1118 Jay Bratt              M 46 Bethesda MD      O 23:51 23:43   7:38 
  338  92/314     959 Alex Storino           M 26 Alexandria VA    L 24:19 23:43   7:38 
  339  59/294     766 Jerome Schlafer        M 45 Fairfax VA       O 24:38 23:44   7:39 
  340 107/393    1046 Michael Vogel          M 30 Alexandria VA    O 24:06 23:44   7:39 
  341 108/393     841 Allen Thornburgh       M 34 Purcellville VA  O 23:55 23:44   7:39 
  342 109/393     698 Ryan Quinn             M 33 Arlington VA     O 24:05 23:45   7:39 
  343 110/393     429 Jeffrey Jones          M 32 Arlington VA     L 24:03 23:45   7:39 
  344 111/393    2181 Norio Hida             M 37 Arlington VA       24:14 23:45   7:39 
  345  21/106     483 Larry Lessar           M 58 Oakton VA        O 24:12 23:47   7:40 
  346  24/298     191 Kimberly Cyganik       F 34 Arlington VA     O 24:17 23:47   7:40 
  347 112/393    2177 Kevin Gaddis           M 39 Springfield VA   L 24:30 23:47   7:40 
  348  25/298     344 Shelby Hadfield        F 31 Alexandria VA    O 23:56 23:49   7:40 
  349 113/393    2174 David Yaeger           M 34 Fairfax VA       L 25:24 23:49   7:40 
  350  23/374    2515 Susan Upnard           F 29                  M 23:55 23:49   7:40 
  351  24/374     770 Karen Schneider        F 26 Reston VA        O 24:22 23:50   7:41 
  352 114/393     919 Chris Yaeger           M 32 Arlington VA     O 24:09 23:50   7:41 
  353 115/393    2144 Paul Cammarata         M 34 Olney MD         L 25:01 23:51   7:41 
  354  60/294    1287 Scott Mackintosh       M 42 Springfield VA   O 23:59 23:51   7:41 
  355  22/106    2717 Bill Tracy             M 52 Burke VA           24:16 23:53   7:41 
  356 116/393    2065 Michael Lee            M 36 Bethesda MD      O 24:48 23:54   7:42 
  357  26/298    1140 Heather Stevens        F 31 Arlington VA     O 24:16 23:54   7:42 
  358  27/298    2393 Sametta Barnett        F 30 Alexandria VA      24:38 23:55   7:42 
  359  61/294    2271 Dwight Mowery          M 43                  L 24:56 23:55   7:42 
  360  93/314     513 Rhilip Mahoney         M 25 Arlington VA     O 24:17 23:57   7:43 
  361 117/393    1592 Manuel Rego            M 37 Brooklyn NY      L 25:38 23:58   7:43 
  362   1/66      865 Julie Viragh           F 16 Mclean VA        O 24:23 23:58   7:43 
  363  28/298     369 Sarah Haut             F 37 Alexandria VA    O 24:09 23:59   7:43 
  364 118/393    2066 Louis Lopez            M 35 Arlington VA     O 24:09 23:59   7:43 
  365  94/314    1473 Bret Mclabe            M 23 Washington DC    L 26:25 23:59   7:44 
  366            2819                                                24:09 23:59   7:44 
  367 119/393    1112 Mark Mccormick         M 35 Hainesville IL   O 24:11 24:01   7:44 
  368  95/314    1351 Davin Bridges          M 29 Herndon VA       F 24:19 24:02   7:44 
  369 120/393     294 John Gamba             M 35 Ft. Myers FL     O 24:27 24:02   7:45 
  370  25/374    1217 Katrina Roundtree      F 26 Fairfax VA       O 24:10 24:02   7:45 
  371   4/42     2513 Kevin Baldwin          M 10 Reston VA          24:09 24:03   7:45 
  372  62/294     763 James Scarborough      M 47 Mclean VA        O 24:12 24:04   7:45 
  373 121/393    1016 Ketya Ouk              M 31 Arlington VA     M 24:53 24:04   7:45 
  374  63/294     448 Tom Kennedy            M 44 Alexandria VA    L 25:08 24:05   7:45 
  375  29/298    1180 Meera Sreenivasan      F 31 Arlington VA     O 24:53 24:05   7:46 
  376  11/180    1020 Sylvia Ferry           F 42 Alexandria VA    M 24:33 24:06   7:46 
  377 122/393    1182 Justin Moore           M 35 Arlington VA     O 24:56 24:06   7:46 
  378  96/314     624 Ben O'bryant           M 26 Falls Church VA  F 24:22 24:07   7:46 
  379  12/180     672 Kitty Phillips         F 40 Arlington VA     O 24:13 24:07   7:46 
  380  64/294     139 Thomas Ciak            M 44 Hyattsville MD   O 25:07 24:07   7:46 
  381  23/106    1942 Jim Caruthers          M 57 Arlington VA     O 24:17 24:09   7:47 
  382  13/180    2241 Elizabeth Ottaway      F 41 Alexandria VA      24:18 24:10   7:47 
  383   1/54     1613 Deborah Presslley      F 51 Washington DC      24:21 24:10   7:47 
  384  30/298     558 Teresa Merritt         F 34 Odenton MD       O 24:18 24:10   7:47 
  385  65/294    1822 Nathan Jones           M 45 Woodbridge VA    L 24:27 24:11   7:47 
  386 123/393     880 Bryan Weaver           M 31 Alexandria VA    O 26:45 24:11   7:47 
  387 124/393    2705 Samir Naik             M 33 Vienna VA          25:39 24:12   7:48 
  388  14/180    1461 Jennifer Wolf          F 40 Arlington VA     M 24:47 24:13   7:48 
  389            2828                                                25:10 24:14   7:48 
  390  97/314    1585 Michael Brown          M 29 Mapleville RI    L 25:57 24:14   7:48 
  391  26/374    1033 Jill Hornung           F 27 Mclean VA        O 24:48 24:15   7:49 
  392 125/393    1202 Bryan Ware             M 35 Lansdowne VA     O 24:22 24:16   7:49 
  393  27/374     381 Elizabeth Hernandez    F 27 Mclean VA        O 24:49 24:16   7:49 
  394  31/298    1181 Jennifer Weber         F 33 Arlington VA     O 25:06 24:16   7:49 
  395 126/393    1906 James Bienlien         M 37 Stafford VA      M 24:33 24:18   7:50 
  396  28/374     821 Elizabeth Strickland   F 24 Arlington VA     O 24:35 24:19   7:50 
  397  66/294    2712 Adam Schwortz          M 44 Mclean VA          24:35 24:19   7:50 
  398  98/314      48 Bill Barr              M 26 Arlington VA     O 25:38 24:20   7:50 
  399  32/298     940 Julie Bienlien         F 36 Stafford VA      F 24:34 24:20   7:50 
  400  15/180    1030 Beth Stvan             F 42 Great Falls VA   O 24:41 24:21   7:51 
  401  99/314    1386 Daniel Schaefer        M 28 Vienna VA        F 24:28 24:21   7:51 
  402 100/314    1487 Jason Benkert          M 25 Columbia MD      O 24:22 24:22   7:51 
  403 127/393    1243 Raul Soria             M 38 Bristow VA       O 24:50 24:22   7:51 
  404  29/374    1781 Carrie Morrison        F 26 Highland Springs  L 25:51 24:22   7:51 
  405 101/314     976 Connor Flaherty        M 25 Arlington VA     L 25:04 24:22   7:51 
  406 102/314    2373 Robert Cochrane        M 23 Queenstown MD      24:44 24:23   7:51 
  407 128/393    2699 Pete Benavides         M 33 Stafford VA      F 24:39 24:23   7:51 
  408   5/42     2051 Mike Joyce             M 13 Fc VA            O 25:06 24:24   7:52 
  409 103/314     916 Lawrence Woltz         M 27 New Market MD    F 24:31 24:25   7:52 
  410            1590 David Owczarek         M                     L 26:07 24:25   7:52 
  411  67/294    1595 Roger Aarons           M 40 Chantilly VA     L 25:33 24:26   7:52 
  412 104/314    1466 Sean Shillinburg       M 21 Front Royal VA   L 26:52 24:26   7:52 
  413  68/294     899 Bryan Wilhite          M 41 Fairfax Station  L 25:37 24:26   7:52 
  414 105/314      27 Preston Andreini       M 23 Germantown MD    F 24:32 24:26   7:52 
  415 106/314    1385 Russell Miles          M 24 Hyattsville MD   F 24:33 24:27   7:52 
  416 107/314     962 Matthew Hurtig         M 24 Occoquan VA      L 25:04 24:28   7:53 
  417 129/393    1829 Jim Mirabile           M 31 Springfield VA   F 24:33 24:28   7:53 
  418 108/314    1835 Waldon Jue             M 25 Fairfax VA       O 26:15 24:29   7:53 
  419 109/314    2621 Joseph Chirichella     M 21 Eldersburg MD    L 24:32 24:31   7:54 
  420 110/314     781 Anthony Scott          M 21 Gaithersburg MD  F 24:37 24:31   7:54 
  421 111/314    2042 John Holmberg          M 25 Arlington VA     O 25:12 24:32   7:54 
  422 130/393     843 Eric Toftoy            M 38 Ashburn VA       O 25:03 24:32   7:54 
  423 112/314    2629 Bruan Silvestro        M 24 22305            L 26:03 24:32   7:54 
  424  69/294    1739 Stephen Stanbury       M 40 Shelby Township  L 25:38 24:33   7:54 
  425  33/298      88 Hana Brilliant         F 31 Fairfax VA       F 24:38 24:33   7:55 
  426  70/294    1777 Kenneth Bresson        M 40 Fairfax VA       L 24:41 24:33   7:55 
  427  71/294    1719 Ernie Ankrom           M 44 Upper Arlinigton  L 24:39 24:34   7:55 
  428 131/393    1538 Richard Ramirez        M 30 Glen Burnie VA   O 24:51 24:35   7:55 
  429 132/393    2223 Anthony Saler          M 34 Alexandria VA    L 25:09 24:35   7:55 
  430             138 Ricaute Chui           M    Alexandria VA    F 24:47 24:37   7:56 
  431 113/314    1358 Brian Hudak            M 26 Fairfax VA       F 24:40 24:38   7:56 
  432 133/393     593 Thomas Mullen          M 35 Arlington VA     O 25:51 24:38   7:56 
  433 114/314    2047 John Johansen          M 26 Arlington VA     O 25:31 24:38   7:56 
  434 115/314     251 Jesus Escobedo         M 25 Arlington VA     F 24:51 24:40   7:57 
  435  72/294    1705 Stephen Carrabino      M 48 Somerville MA    L 25:17 24:40   7:57 
  436  73/294     755 Bob Rush               M 49 Burke VA         O 24:49 24:40   7:57 
  437  30/374    1843 Laura Perry            F 24 Washington DC    O 24:50 24:40   7:57 
  438  74/294    2379 Stephen Melia          M 48 Arlington MA     L 24:43 24:41   7:57 
  439  31/374    2458 Rebecca Mcdevitt       F 23 Arlington VA       26:08 24:41   7:57 
  440  75/294    1713 Monty Daganarr         M 46 Louisville NE    L 24:44 24:41   7:57 
  441 116/314    2147 Charles Smith          M 25 Alexandria VA    L 26:25 24:43   7:58 
  442  32/374     328 Sarah Greear           F 25 Arlington VA     F 26:15 24:44   7:58 
  443  76/294    1960 J Walter Tejada        M 48 Arlington VA     O 26:07 24:44   7:58 
  444  77/294     497 Kevin Lopez            M 43 Arlington VA     M 25:07 24:44   7:58 
  445 134/393    1409 Carlos Mojica          M 38 South Riding VA  L 25:06 24:45   7:58 
  446  78/294     594 Michael Murch          M 40 Yorktown VA      M 24:58 24:46   7:59 
  447  34/298     256 Denise Farmer          F 34 Mclean VA        L 25:12 24:47   7:59 
  448 117/314     119 Seth Carll             M 25 Alexandria VA    L 25:06 24:47   7:59 
  449  33/374    1420 Brooklynn Riordan      F 28 Olmsted Twp. OH  O 25:28 24:48   7:59 
  450  34/374     743 Lisa Rotge             F 25 Albuquerque NM   O 25:28 24:48   7:59 
  451  79/294    1543 Drew Ryan              M 43 Fairfax VA       O 25:27 24:49   8:00 
  452 135/393    2474 Bruce Antley           M 37 Arlington VA       25:00 24:49   8:00 
  453 136/393     489 Chris Libeau           M 34 Vienna VA        O 26:12 24:50   8:00 
  454 137/393    1347 Frederick Agustin      M 34 Washington DC    F 24:53 24:50   8:00 
  455 118/314     761 Brian Savage           M 26 Vienna VA        O 25:27 24:51   8:00 
  456 138/393     925 Andy Young             M 31 Alabaster AL     O 25:26 24:51   8:00 
  457 139/393    1434 Richard Knipfing       M 32 Clackamas OR     L 25:33 24:52   8:01 
  458 140/393     365 Daniel Hartnett        M 32 Arlington VA     O 26:30 24:53   8:01 
  459   6/42     2236 Jake Woolery           M 18 Potomac MD       L 26:02 24:54   8:01 
  460  80/294     282 Mark Fraase            M 46 Alexandria VA    O 26:01 24:54   8:01 
  461  81/294     477 Glenn Law              M 44 Arlington VA     O 25:02 24:54   8:01 
  462  82/294    2171 Mark Campbell          M 48 Fairfax VA         26:15 24:56   8:02 
  463  83/294     607 John Muth              M 41 Arlington VA     O 25:18 24:57   8:02 
  464   2/54     2099 Merrilee Seidman       F 50 Alexandria VA    O 24:58 24:58   8:02 
  465 119/314    1317 Matt Haase             M 25 Alexandria VA    O 25:35 24:58   8:02 
  466  84/294    1858 Jae-Yoo Ko             M 44 Annandale VA     O 26:52 24:58   8:02 
  467 141/393    2588 Jeff Kohmstedt         M 32 Arlington VA       25:20 24:58   8:02 
  468  16/180     518 Phyllis Manning        F 47 Centreville VA   O 25:24 24:58   8:02 
  469 120/314     823 Jonathan Subaitani     M 23 Annandale VA     F 25:09 24:58   8:03 
  470 121/314     810 Christopher Staiger    M 25 Brookeville MD   F 25:05 24:59   8:03 
  471  85/294    2554 Andrew Veit            M 43 Reston VA          26:43 25:00   8:03 
  472 122/314     646 Eugene Park            M 25 Arlington VA     O 26:35 25:00   8:03 
  473  35/298     796 Jolie Smith            F 39 Mclean VA        O 25:04 25:01   8:03 
  474 123/314    1341 Andrew Rose            M 20 Fairfax VA       F 25:03 25:01   8:03 
  475  36/298     165 Geri-Lynn Copeland     F 39 Stafford VA      O 25:40 25:01   8:03 
  476 142/393    2453 Chris Knouss           M 30 Chevy Chase MD     26:08 25:01   8:04 
  477 143/393    1696 Chris Deguelle         M 34 Apo AR           L 25:11 25:02   8:04 
  478 144/393     285 John Frazer            M 39 Alexandria VA    O 25:46 25:02   8:04 
  479 124/314    1566 Ralph Elden            M 28 Phenix VA        L 25:55 25:02   8:04 
  480 125/314    2311 Matt Frazier           M 21 Burtonsville MD  F 25:10 25:03   8:04 
  481  86/294    1133 Michael Bigman         M 46 Springfield VA   O 25:19 25:03   8:04 
  482  37/298    2429 Lisa Lourey            F 36 Mason Neck VA    M 26:09 25:03   8:04 
  483  87/294    2382 Ron Shadbegian         M 40 Arlington VA       25:06 25:03   8:04 
  484             522 Bill Marlow            M  0 Alexandria VA    O 27:38 25:04   8:04 
  485 145/393     154 Ron Cole               M 36 Centreville VA   O 25:47 25:04   8:04 
  486  88/294    1416 David Morris           M 42 Chantilly VA     L 25:26 25:04   8:04 
  487 146/393    2246 Greg Naples            M 32 Arlington VA     L 26:02 25:05   8:05 
  488 147/393    2507 Jacob Vanderdray       M 31 Washington DC      25:28 25:05   8:05 
  489   3/54      190 Miriam Cutler          F 51 Arlington VA     O 26:00 25:05   8:05 
  490 148/393    2380 Carl Courts            M 35 Fort Washington  L 25:45 25:05   8:05 
  491 149/393     271 Michael Flaherty       M 38 Yorktown VA      M 25:47 25:05   8:05 
  492  35/374     199 Meagan Davis           F 25 Falls Church VA  O 26:37 25:07   8:05 
  493 150/393    1245 Thomas Mcmurrer        M 33 Fairfax VA       O 26:10 25:07   8:05 
  494 151/393     166 Craig Copeland         M 39 Stafford VA      O 25:45 25:07   8:05 
  495 152/393     152 Robert Colby           M 30 Springfield VA   O 25:16 25:07   8:05 
  496            2824                                                25:48 25:07   8:05 
  497 153/393    2452 Carl Shirer            M 35 Fredericksburg V L 26:51 25:08   8:06 
  498  24/106    1925 Peter Lamberton        M 53 Falls Church VA  O 25:57 25:08   8:06 
  499 154/393    1816 Jarad Phelps           M 32 Manassas VA      L 25:25 25:08   8:06 
  500 126/314    2457 Andrew Nolen           M 23 Washington DC      25:16 25:08   8:06 
  501 127/314    1355 Won Lee                M 26 Fairfax VA       F 25:11 25:09   8:06 
  502  89/294     786 Rex Sheldon            M 49 Warrenton VA     M 25:15 25:09   8:06 
  503   2/66     1845 Natalie Johnson        F 12 Annandale VA     O 25:10 25:10   8:06 
  504 155/393    2603 Mike Mccullen          M 38 Vienna VA        F 25:30 25:10   8:06 
  505  36/374    2352 Nina Leonard           F 29 Annandale VA     F 25:27 25:11   8:07 
  506 156/393      32 Tony Aquino            M 33 Springfield VA   O 25:45 25:11   8:07 
  507 128/314     829 John Taberski          M 28 Alexandria VA    L 25:35 25:12   8:07 
  508 157/393     167 Greg Corbett           M 35 Arlington VA     M 26:46 25:12   8:07 
  509 158/393      14 Olufunmike Adeyemi     M 30 Arlington VA     M 26:46 25:13   8:07 
  510  38/298    1102 Jenn Ellek             F 34 Arlington VA     O 25:29 25:13   8:07 
  511  90/294     890 William Wetzonis       M 40 Silver Spring MD O 26:20 25:13   8:07 
  512 159/393    1248 Matthew Webb           M 34 Elkridge MD      O 26:07 25:14   8:07 
  513  91/294    1844 John Johnson           M 41 Annandale VA     O 27:14 25:15   8:08 
  514 160/393    2072 Brett Mcdowell         M 34 Alexandria VA    O 26:46 25:16   8:08 
  515  92/294    1715 Michael Keller         M 48 Wellington KS    L 25:19 25:16   8:08 
  516 161/393    1567 Tim Trent              M 35 Charlotte C.h. V L 26:09 25:16   8:08 
  517  93/294      80 Glenn Bowler           M 44 Arlington VA     O 25:44 25:16   8:08 
  518 162/393    1095 Matt Durose            M 30 Alexandria VA    O 25:34 25:17   8:09 
  519  94/294     450 James Keyes            M 43 Alexandria VA    M 26:33 25:17   8:09 
  520  37/374    1912 Jessica Hudson         F 29 Washington DC    M 25:45 25:17   8:09 
  521  17/180    1023 Sandy Dubois           F 40 Mclean VA        O 26:02 25:17   8:09 
  522  95/294    1714 Sean Wallace           M 41 Ark. City KS     L 25:28 25:18   8:09 
  523  96/294    2559 Matt Price             M 45 Great Falls VA     25:40 25:18   8:09 
  524  97/294    2443 Bryan Platon           M 45                  M 25:20 25:18   8:09 
  525  98/294     746 Thomas Rouse           M 42 Ellicott City MD M 26:05 25:18   8:09 
  526 163/393    1109 Clay Tolson            M 32 Springfield VA   O 26:45 25:19   8:09 
  527 129/314     101 Daniel Burke           M 29 Alexandria VA    O 26:44 25:19   8:09 
  528  99/294     422 Larry Johnson          M 42 Fort Belvoir VA  M 27:09 25:19   8:09 
  529 130/314     644 Nicholas Papademetriou M 23 Alexandria VA    O 26:20 25:20   8:09 
  530  38/374       7 Karen Mcgrath          F 23 Arlington VA     L 26:34 25:20   8:09 
  531 131/314    1660 Jon Hartle             M 27 Alexandria VA    L 25:28 25:20   8:10 
  532  39/374     878 Leslie Warren          F 23 Arlington VA     O 26:20 25:20   8:10 
  533 132/314       8 Gregory Seibert        M 25 Arlington VA     L 26:34 25:20   8:10 
  534 100/294     998 Gary Mccarthy          M 44 Falls Church VA  M 25:39 25:20   8:10 
  535 101/294    1953 Joel Marus             M 45 Arlington VA     O 26:17 25:21   8:10 
  536 164/393    1210 Dan Catlaw             M 30 Arlington VA     O 26:35 25:21   8:10 
  537 165/393    1233 Thomas Mandes          M 30 Crofton MD       O 27:00 25:21   8:10 
  538 133/314    1678 Joseph Callahan        M 29 Lake Ridge VA    F 25:23 25:21   8:10 
  539 166/393     712 Stephen Render         M 35 Centreville VA   O 26:04 25:21   8:10 
  540 134/314     162 Rolando Contreras      M 27 Woodbridge VA    F 25:37 25:22   8:10 
  541 167/393    1359 Jason Buttenshaw       M 32 Ocean City NJ    F 25:32 25:22   8:10 
  542 168/393    2501 Todd Warren            M 39 Arlington VA       25:59 25:24   8:11 
  543 135/314    2668 Patrick Bumatay        M 27 Cambridge MA       25:57 25:25   8:11 
  544 102/294     327 Robert Gray            M 42 Arlington VA     F 25:59 25:25   8:11 
  545  40/374    1298 Shannon Short          F 26 Centreville VA   O 26:00 25:26   8:11 
  546  41/374     972 Katey Pavone           F 26 Alexandria VA    L 26:02 25:26   8:11 
  547  39/298     711 Nancy Render           F 35 Centreville VA   O 26:09 25:26   8:12 
  548  40/298    2465 Kathleen Makuc         F 30 Rockville MD       25:41 25:26   8:12 
  549 169/393     957 Mike Soden             M 31 Beltsville MD    L 25:40 25:27   8:12 
  550 136/314    1418 Matthew Eads           M 29 Carbon Hill AL   O 26:00 25:28   8:12 
  551  25/106    1806 Paul Evans             M 51 Bowie MD         L 27:02 25:29   8:12 
  552  18/180    2217 Theresa Beatty         F 45 Arlington VA       25:45 25:29   8:12 
  553 137/314    1907 Brian Chen             M 22 Rockville MD     M 26:42 25:30   8:13 
  554 138/314    1915 Matthew Kasprenski     M 22 Rockville MD     M 26:42 25:30   8:13 
  555  26/106     120 Bob Carnevale          M 51 Silver Spring MD O 26:46 25:30   8:13 
  556 170/393     257 Laurence Farrell       M 38 Woodbridge VA    M 26:39 25:32   8:13 
  557 171/393    1447 Gary Nork              M 33 Phoenix AZ       L 26:12 25:32   8:13 
  558            2209 Patrick O'toole        M    Reston VA          25:47 25:32   8:13 
  559 139/314    1284 Aaron Chrietzberg      M 27 Arlington VA     O 26:05 25:32   8:14 
  560 140/314     325 Christopher Gough      M 25 Centreville VA   F 25:49 25:33   8:14 
  561 141/314    1605 Aj Gollinger           M 29 Arlington VA       25:38 25:34   8:14 
  562  27/106    1224 Ronald Payne           M 56 Alexandria VA    O 26:26 25:34   8:14 
  563 142/314    1449 Cody Martin            M 26 Arlington TX     L 25:38 25:34   8:14 
  564 143/314    1652 Matthew Meva           M 27 Alexandria VA    L 25:45 25:35   8:14 
  565 144/314    1064 Robert Huffman         M 23 Washington D.c.  O 26:14 25:36   8:15 
  566 145/314    2122 John Wilkinson         M 28 Washington DC    O 26:14 25:36   8:15 
  567 103/294     991 Michael Greenfield     M 40 Reston VA        L 26:38 25:36   8:15 
  568 172/393      75 Marc Bonora            M 32 Washington DC    O 25:51 25:37   8:15 
  569  41/298     715 Sandra Reyna           F 32 Lorton VA        M 26:05 25:37   8:15 
  570 173/393      69 Henry Blust            M 34 Arlington VA     O 27:25 25:38   8:15 
  571 174/393     181 Christopher Crowley    M 34 Alexandria VA    O 25:52 25:38   8:15 
  572 146/314    2804 Curtis Patterson       M 24 Accokeek MD      F 25:54 25:38   8:15 
  573 175/393    1911 Jay Heltzer            M 34 Alexandria VA    M 26:27 25:39   8:16 
  574  42/374    1274 Kimberly Williams      F 25 Fairfax VA       L 25:49 25:39   8:16 
  575 176/393    1310 Michael George         M 36 Washington DC    O 27:00 25:39   8:16 
  576 147/314     465 Brian Krasney          M 26 Washington DC    O 26:48 25:39   8:16 
  577 148/314      50 Sean Bartnik           M 29 Virginia Beach V O 26:14 25:40   8:16 
  578 149/314    2702 Rob Grillo             M 24 Alexandria VA      26:24 25:41   8:16 
  579 150/314    2592 David Lachance         M 27 Falls Church VA    26:25 25:42   8:17 
  580 104/294     951 Walter Greene          M 44 Dumfries VA      L 26:12 25:42   8:17 
  581 177/393    1947 Steve Dean             M 31 Fairfax VA       O 26:18 25:43   8:17 
  582 105/294      97 Gregg Buckley          M 44 Arlington VA     O 25:51 25:43   8:17 
  583 106/294     782 Paul Seehafer          M 46 Garrisonville VA L 27:29 25:43   8:17 
  584   4/54     1638 Yolanda Diaz-Jackson   F 51 Arlington VA       25:47 25:44   8:17 
  585  43/374    1442 Eve Tamburri           F 29 Monrovia CA      L 25:50 25:45   8:18 
  586  42/298      85 Kristina Branstetter   F 34 Springfield VA   O 26:17 25:45   8:18 
  587  19/180     348 Phyllis Hall           F 45 Catonsville MD   O 27:18 25:45   8:18 
  588 151/314    1356 Jason Kamiyama         M 22 Fairfax VA       F 25:56 25:45   8:18 
  589  44/374    1518 Nicole Hausman         F 29 Mclean VA        O 26:46 25:46   8:18 
  590 178/393     745 Charles Rounds         M 33 Strasburg VA     O 27:31 25:46   8:18 
  591  45/374    2028 Jennifer Gajewski      F 25 Arlington VA     O 26:27 25:47   8:18 
  592 179/393    2626 Ronald Lewis           M 37 Burke VA         M 27:05 25:47   8:18 
  593 180/393    2586 Matt Dietrich          M 31 Alexandria VA      27:44 25:47   8:18 
  594 107/294    1762 Todd Chadd             M 43 Susavville CA    L 26:52 25:48   8:18 
  595  46/374     852 Mary Tyson             F 23 Falls Church VA  O 25:55 25:48   8:19 
  596  43/298     697 Laura Quinn            F 31 Arlington VA     O 26:15 25:48   8:19 
  597 181/393     795 Karl Smith             M 32 Mechanicsville V L 27:18 25:48   8:19 
  598   1/25      947 Melvyn Kay             M 60 Reston VA        L 26:05 25:48   8:19 
  599 182/393    1017 Shivan Sivalingam      M 30 Mclean VA        M 26:41 25:49   8:19 
  600 183/393      39 Tom Bain               M 33 Dunn Loring VA   O 27:08 25:49   8:19 
  601 184/393     989 Paul Nebel             M 33 Mechanicsville M L 26:26 25:50   8:19 
  602  47/374     171 Marykate Costello      F 28 Vienna VA        F 26:10 25:50   8:19 
  603 152/314    1802 Quinn Dobbins          M 24 Sterling VA      L 25:53 25:52   8:20 
  604 185/393    2714 Chester Fung           M 31 Arlington VA       27:12 25:52   8:20 
  605 186/393    2604 James Boden            M 36 Washington DC      26:10 25:52   8:20 
  606  44/298     719 Lisa Rich              F 37 Alexandria VA    O 26:57 25:53   8:20 
  607 187/393     340 Marvin Grubbs          M 38 Alexandria VA    O 26:38 25:53   8:20 
  608 153/314     733 Robert Rogers          M 27 Fairfax VA       M 26:43 25:53   8:20 
  609 188/393    2508 James Howton           M 31 Falls Church VA  M 28:33 25:55   8:21 
  610 189/393    2614 Jason Carlle           M 33 Odenton MD         26:00 25:55   8:21 
  611 154/314    2561 Adam Capuano           M 28 Arlington VA       27:02 25:56   8:21 
  612  28/106     877 Earl Walter            M 59 Annandale VA     O 26:59 25:57   8:21 
  613 108/294     939 Curtis Brodie          M 45 Manassas VA      F 26:54 25:57   8:22 
  614            2827                                                26:49 25:58   8:22 
  615 109/294     669 Robert Phillips        M 42 Alexandria VA    O 27:15 25:58   8:22 
  616 155/314    1680 George Carpenter       M 28 Cuyahoga Falls O F 26:09 25:59   8:22 
  617 156/314     647 Robert Parker          M 27 Fairfax VA       O 26:16 25:59   8:22 
  618  48/374     308 Jennifer Gelman        F 29 Vienna VA        O 26:21 25:59   8:22 
  619   7/42      648 William Parker         M 14 Fairfax VA       O 26:17 26:00   8:22 
  620 190/393    2618 Joshua Weinberg        M 33 Bethesda MD        26:17 26:00   8:22 
  621  49/374    1183 Christine Brickman     F 26 Arlington VA     O 27:35 26:01   8:23 
  622  50/374      34 Marlo Arredondo        F 27 Arlington VA     O 26:37 26:02   8:23 
  623 157/314    2257 William Miller         M 26 Newport News VA  M 26:10 26:03   8:24 
  624 158/314    2385 Michael Koowtz         M 27 Yorktown VA        26:16 26:04   8:24 
  625  51/374    2520 Laura Adcock           F 24 Arlington VA       27:29 26:04   8:24 
  626  20/180     242 Erica Ellis            F 43 Burke VA         O 26:14 26:05   8:24 
  627 191/393    1791 Andy Fordham           M 39 Glenside PA      O 27:21 26:05   8:24 
  628 192/393    1839 Stephen Chema          M 30 Arlington VA     O 27:13 26:05   8:24 
  629  52/374    2124 Kristin Yanulites      F 22 Silver Spring MD O 27:36 26:05   8:24 
  630 110/294    1646 Council Mccarthy       M 40 Arlington VA       27:22 26:06   8:24 
  631   8/42      812 Jacob Stanford         M 14 Stafford VA      O 26:36 26:06   8:24 
  632 111/294     946 Steve Stennett         M 44 Hyattsville MD   L 26:19 26:06   8:24 
  633  53/374    1553 Darcy Swain            F 23 Arlington VA     O 26:18 26:07   8:25 
  634  45/298     744 Kathryn Rounds         F 34 Strasburg VA     O 27:52 26:07   8:25 
  635 193/393    2201 Kamran Afzal           M 38 Arlington VA     L 28:09 26:08   8:25 
  636  54/374    1114 Amy Cunningham         F 22 Washington DC    O 27:37 26:08   8:25 
  637 112/294     874 David Wallace          M 46 Falls Church VA  O 26:21 26:08   8:25 
  638 194/393    2444 Gilby Kim              M 32 Ellicott City MD F 26:14 26:08   8:25 
  639 113/294     246 Daniel Emhof           M 45 Alexandria VA    O 26:22 26:09   8:25 
  640 159/314     215 Matt Dingle            M 24 Arlington VA     O 26:23 26:10   8:26 
  641  46/298      52 Sarah Batzer           F 30 Sterling VA      O 26:42 26:11   8:26 
  642 114/294    1722 Kevin Finnery          M 48 Modesto CA       L 27:16 26:11   8:26 
  643   9/42      596 Matthew Murch          M 16 Yorktown VA      O 26:23 26:11   8:26 
  644  29/106     726 Chris Rizzo            M 50 Purceville VA    L 26:30 26:11   8:26 
  645  47/298    2052 Jeri Justice           F 34 Springfield VA   O 27:06 26:11   8:26 
  646 160/314     533 Robert Mccarry Jr      M 29 Falls Church VA  F 27:43 26:11   8:26 
  647   3/66     1028 Michelle Rizzo         F 15 Purcallville VA  O 26:30 26:11   8:26 
  648 161/314    1584 Adam Stevens           M 28 Austin TX        L 27:58 26:12   8:26 
  649  55/374    2319 Melissa Mcinerney      F 29 Arlington VA       27:36 26:12   8:26 
  650 115/294     619 Jonathan Nussbaum      M 40 Mclean VA        O 27:50 26:12   8:26 
  651 195/393    1834 Matthew Eckert         M 31 Culpeper VA      F 27:09 26:12   8:26 
  652  56/374     520 Karisa Marcy           F 25 Manassas VA      O 27:09 26:13   8:27 
  653 116/294    1021 Jim White              M 40 Stafford VA      M 26:44 26:13   8:27 
  654 117/294    1275 James St.amour         M 40 Woodbridge VA    O 26:44 26:13   8:27 
  655 118/294      40 Art Bair               M 42 Fairfax VA       M 26:44 26:13   8:27 
  656  21/180     691 Mary Prochnow          F 41 Reston VA        O 27:14 26:15   8:27 
  657 196/393    1586 Khanh Vo               M 30 Palmdale CA      L 27:56 26:15   8:27 
  658  48/298    2106 Maia Stierankova       F 31 Washington, Dc D O 26:30 26:16   8:27 
  659 162/314     933 David Zuniga           M 21 Washington DC    F 26:25 26:16   8:28 
  660 163/314    1151 Roger Marcy            M 26 Manssas VA       O 27:13 26:16   8:28 
  661  57/374    1164 Kerry Campane          F 28 Arlington VA     O 26:57 26:17   8:28 
  662            1807 Tom Keifline           M    Greenbelt MD     L 27:52 26:17   8:28 
  663 197/393    1875 Eric Lurie             M 34 Alexandria VA    L 26:37 26:18   8:28 
  664 198/393    1535 Brian Mullen           M 33 Crofton MD       O 27:31 26:18   8:28 
  665 199/393    1901 Rick Crouse            M 33 Mclean VA        L 26:38 26:18   8:28 
  666 200/393    2522 Sean Evans             M 32 Burke VA         F 26:36 26:19   8:28 
  667  58/374    2007 Jennifer Crawford      F 23 Clifton VA       O 28:06 26:19   8:28 
  668  49/298     926 Helen Yu               F 34 Arlington VA     L 28:22 26:19   8:28 
  669  50/298     382 Catherine Hickey       F 36 Arlington VA     L 26:29 26:19   8:28 
  670 201/393    1826 Jake Ramsay            M 31 Arlington VA     F 26:42 26:19   8:29 
  671 202/393     687 Chris Powell           M 34 Oak Hill VA      O 26:27 26:19   8:29 
  672  51/298      98 Beth Buday             F 38 Mclean VA        O 26:44 26:19   8:29 
  673  30/106    1601 Tony Borrelli          M 56 Brecksville OH     27:28 26:19   8:29 
  674 119/294    1615 Michael Watson         M 42 Alexandria VA    L 28:20 26:20   8:29 
  675  22/180    1828 Loren Little           F 42 Chester Gap VA   F 27:18 26:20   8:29 
  676  59/374     633 Anne Openshaw          F 27 Washington DC    O 26:53 26:20   8:29 
  677  52/298    1238 Kathleen Rice          F 36 Germantown MD    O 26:29 26:21   8:29 
  678  10/42     1557 Donzen Urubshurow      M 14 Chevy Chase MD   O 27:25 26:21   8:29 
  679 164/314    1540 Ralph Roffus           M 25 Bethesda MD      O 26:34 26:21   8:29 
  680   5/54     1927 Linda Henderson        F 51 Arlington VA     O 26:53 26:21   8:29 
  681  53/298     461 Karen Kossow           F 37 Arlington VA     O 26:27 26:21   8:29 
  682 165/314    1817 Eric Garza             M 26 Manassas VA      L 27:04 26:22   8:29 
  683 166/314    1223 Gordon Stokes          M 29 Arlington VA     O 26:53 26:22   8:29 
  684 120/294    1749 John Green             M 46 Losmepocis WA    L 27:40 26:22   8:29 
  685 121/294    1682 Luis Velez             M 44 Alexandria VA    L 26:33 26:22   8:30 
  686 203/393     780 Kevin Scott            M 33 Arlington VA     O 26:53 26:22   8:30 
  687  54/298    2112 Laura Watson           F 31 Arlington VA     O 26:37 26:23   8:30 
  688  60/374     330 Megan Green            F 25 Fairfax VA       O 26:54 26:23   8:30 
  689 122/294    2291 Jeff Greenspan         M 42 Annandale VA       26:36 26:25   8:30 
  690 123/294    1019 Thomas Evans           M 41 Burke VA         M 28:28 26:25   8:31 
  691  31/106     419 Anthony Janetos        M 50 Arlington VA     O 26:40 26:25   8:31 
  692  32/106      68 Craig Blakeley         M 53 Falls Church VA  O 27:31 26:26   8:31 
  693 204/393    2060 Gavin Kratz            M 36 Reston VA        O 27:57 26:26   8:31 
  694  61/374     259 Jillian Faucette       F 23 Arlington VA     O 26:32 26:27   8:31 
  695 167/314    1577 Hector Maldonado       M 29 Sierra Vista AZ  L 28:12 26:28   8:31 
  696 168/314    1794 James Ergos            M 26 Monesser PA      L 26:30 26:28   8:32 
  697 205/393     385 Daniel Hill            M 36 Arlington VA     O 28:44 26:29   8:32 
  698   4/66     2726 Jackie Lagoy           F 15 Silver Spring MD   26:55 26:29   8:32 
  699  62/374     941 Jennifer Slade         F 26 Springfield VA   F 27:30 26:30   8:32 
  700  63/374    2477 Katie Reardon          F 24 Needham MA         28:09 26:31   8:32 
  701  23/180     368 Lisa Haskins           F 41 Alexandria VA    O 26:36 26:32   8:33 
  702 169/314    1316 Josh Shultz            M 27 Alexandria VA    O 27:10 26:32   8:33 
  703 124/294     817 Dan Steen              M 43 Arlington VA     O 28:00 26:32   8:33 
  704 206/393    1395 Dennis Lenard          M 34 Arlington VA     F 28:06 26:34   8:33 
  705 170/314    2669 Pramdass Hisler        M 29 Bethesda MD        26:57 26:34   8:33 
  706  64/374     235 Colleen Egan           F 25 Washington DC    O 27:08 26:34   8:33 
  707 171/314    1666 Todd Neach             M 24 Herndon VA       F 26:36 26:34   8:34 
  708  55/298    2269 Rebecca Metzger        F 39 1                  29:12 26:35   8:34 
  709 207/393    2142 Tyrone Vias            M 35 Gaithersburg MD  L 28:18 26:35   8:34 
  710  33/106     955 Jim Kenna              M 51 Boyce VA         L 27:18 26:36   8:34 
  711 125/294     158 Alex Combos            M 48 Fairfax VA       O 27:58 26:36   8:34 
  712 126/294     945 Rob Werner             M 43 Fairfax VA       L 28:07 26:36   8:34 
  713 208/393    1093 Timothy Prosser        M 38 Fairfax VA       O 28:07 26:36   8:34 
  714  34/106      59 Guy Beaumont           M 59 Alexandria VA    O 27:40 26:38   8:35 
  715 127/294     791 John Shumway           M 46 Arlington VA     O 26:51 26:38   8:35 
  716 128/294    1052 Peter Dezendorf        M 49 Reston VA        O 26:59 26:38   8:35 
  717  65/374    2381 Danielle Srour         F 26 Alexandria VA      27:17 26:38   8:35 
  718 209/393    2064 Michael Lapsevic       M 30 Alexandria VA    O 29:12 26:39   8:35 
  719 172/314    2355 Adi Amrany             M 28 Arlington VA       27:24 26:39   8:35 
  720  66/374    1479 Cate Murray            F 24 Springfield VA   O 28:40 26:39   8:35 
  721 173/314    2409 Matthew Brooks         M 28 Washington DC      28:08 26:39   8:35 
  722 210/393    1242 Sergio Soria           M 31 Bristow VA       O 27:07 26:39   8:35 
  723  11/42      452 Josh Kinas             M 17 Reston VA        O 27:03 26:39   8:35 
  724   2/25     2395 Leo Wyne               M 68 Falls Church VA    27:05 26:39   8:35 
  725  56/298    1079 Meggie Scogna          F 30 Arlington VA     O 29:16 26:40   8:35 
  726 174/314    1401 Easton Peterson        M 23 Manassas VA      F 27:00 26:40   8:35 
  727            2823                                                27:19 26:41   8:36 
  728  35/106    1995 Peter Bruno            M 59 Mclean VA        O 28:11 26:42   8:36 
  729  36/106    1729 Robert Green           M 52 Ewa Beach HI     L 26:47 26:42   8:36 
  730  24/180     622 Fran O'brien           F 49 Arlington VA     O 27:49 26:42   8:36 
  731 211/393    2446 Alvin Yao              M 31 Rockville MD       28:20 26:43   8:36 
  732  57/298    1763 Magdalena Wierzchohsel F 33 Siedlce PO       L 26:46 26:43   8:36 
  733  25/180    1320 Barbara Smith          F 47 Fairfax VA       O 27:25 26:45   8:37 
  734  67/374    2353 Alison Wright          F 26 Baltimore MD       27:01 26:47   8:37 
  735 129/294    2590 Robert Mcpherson       M 42 Great Falls VA     27:13 26:47   8:37 
  736 175/314     517 Fabian Manino          M 25 Alexandria VA    F 26:56 26:47   8:37 
  737 212/393      67 Greg Blaisdell         M 34 Arlington VA     O 28:16 26:47   8:38 
  738  58/298     206 Paige Deeley           F 35 Fairfax VA       O 27:52 26:47   8:38 
  739            2826                                                27:36 26:48   8:38 
  740 130/294    2267 Gordon Rutherford      M 45 Arlington VA     M 28:13 26:49   8:38 
  741  59/298    1661 Julie Fletcher         F 35 Woodbridge VA    L 28:41 26:49   8:38 
  742 213/393    2667 Scott Waner            M 34 Alexandria VA    L 27:39 26:49   8:38 
  743             601 Amanda Murphy          F    Chambersburg PA  F 27:52 26:49   8:38 
  744  60/298    1918 Danielle Schug         F 33 Springfield VA   M 27:18 26:50   8:39 
  745 176/314    2192 Aaron Tingle           M 28                  L 27:39 26:50   8:39 
  746  26/180     374 Kristine Healy         F 41 Arlington VA     O 27:48 26:51   8:39 
  747  68/374     524 Julia Marslender       F 26 Arlington VA     O 27:19 26:51   8:39 
  748 177/314     540 Andrew Mcgeorge        M 29 Arlington VA     O 27:19 26:51   8:39 
  749  69/374     376 Mandy Healy            F 27 Arlington VA     O 27:33 26:52   8:39 
  750  70/374    2018 S Edelman              F 28 Fairfax VA       O 27:19 26:53   8:39 
  751  37/106    1246 David West             M 50 Annandale VA     O 28:44 26:53   8:39 
  752 131/294     249 Michael Erbach         M 47 Suffolk VA       L 27:27 26:53   8:39 
  753  61/298     161 Deborah Constantine    F 37 Mt. Airy MD      O 28:03 26:54   8:40 
  754  27/180    2557 Nancy Thomas           F 45 Bristow VA         28:34 26:54   8:40 
  755 132/294    1382 Peter Carrigan         M 41 Leesburg VA      O 27:04 26:56   8:40 
  756 133/294    2342 Theodore Gropp         M 42 Arlington VA     M 29:26 26:56   8:40 
  757 134/294    1774 John Wallace           M 40 Clifton VA       L 27:17 26:58   8:41 
  758  71/374      94 Shelane Bryant         F 25 Fairfax VA       O 28:09 26:59   8:41 
  759  72/374     519 Sarah Maria Marchegian F 22 Arlington VA     F 28:03 27:00   8:42 
  760 178/314    2109 Reginald Tilley        M 27 Arlington VA     O 27:54 27:00   8:42 
  761  62/298    2608 Taylor Kelly           F 31 Edgewood MD        27:19 27:02   8:42 
  762 214/393    1563 Brad Windham           M 30 Mclean VA        O 28:03 27:02   8:42 
  763 135/294    2598 Jeffrey Tolle          M 45 Leesburg VA        28:08 27:02   8:42 
  764  73/374     643 Lindsey Paola          F 22 Arlington VA     O 27:07 27:03   8:43 
  765 179/314    2413 Chris Armstrong        M 25 Washington DC      28:12 27:03   8:43 
  766  12/42      673 Henry Phillips         M 13 Arlington VA     O 27:10 27:04   8:43 
  767  74/374    2607 Nicole Paul            F 26 Baltimore MD       27:23 27:04   8:43 
  768  75/374    1581 Rebecca Taylor         F 26 West Sacremento  L 28:46 27:04   8:43 
  769  76/374    2527 Susan Koza             F 28                  M 27:28 27:05   8:43 
  770  77/374    2553 Karrie Brimhall        F 27                    27:28 27:05   8:43 
  771 136/294    1664 Lloyd Jackson          M 41 Fairfax VA       F 27:20 27:05   8:43 
  772 215/393    2484 Mike Matthews          M 32 Greenbelt MD       27:27 27:05   8:43 
  773 180/314    1477 Nathan Reich           M 24 Springfield VA   O 29:07 27:05   8:43 
  774   6/54      671 Hannah Phillips        F 53 Alexandria VA    O 27:12 27:06   8:44 
  775 181/314    1926 Woody Henderson        M 22 Arlington VA     O 27:38 27:06   8:44 
  776  63/298     377 Jenny Heidbrink Thomps F 32 Bethesda MD      O 28:44 27:08   8:44 
  777 216/393     521 Patrick Markowitz      M 36 Reston VA        M 28:26 27:09   8:45 
  778 217/393     554 Wayne Mercado          M 37 Arlington VA     O 27:51 27:09   8:45 
  779 218/393    2416 Paul Moloney           M 36 Alexandria VA    L 28:52 27:10   8:45 
  780  78/374    1220 Lucienne Jugant        F 26 Arlington VA     O 27:25 27:10   8:45 
  781  28/180    1289 Denise Storey          F 46 Cheyenne WY      O 27:20 27:10   8:45 
  782  79/374    1375 Ti-Ying Lee            F 28 Arlington VA     O 27:33 27:11   8:45 
  783  64/298    1967 Karine Lawson          F 35 Manassas VA      O 28:24 27:11   8:45 
  784  65/298    1376 Marla Montevaldo       F 33 Arlington VA     O 27:34 27:11   8:45 
  785 219/393     963 Michael Quigley        M 37 Ashburn VA       L 28:44 27:12   8:46 
  786  66/298     964 Adrienne Quigley       F 31 Ashburn VA       L 28:43 27:12   8:46 
  787  80/374    1898 Christina Werries      F 26 Alexandria VA    L 27:37 27:12   8:46 
  788 137/294     435 Jason Juffras          M 41 Washington DC    O 28:04 27:14   8:46 
  789  38/106      86 Ross Branstetter       M 57 Springfield VA   O 28:31 27:14   8:46 
  790 182/314    2659 Chris Jordan           M 25 Manassas VA        27:45 27:15   8:46 
  791 183/314    1130 Hideki Rose            M 28 Washington DC    O 28:53 27:17   8:47 
  792 138/294    2080 Tom Mugavero           M 42 Falls Church VA  O 28:05 27:17   8:47 
  793  81/374    1910 Emily Hathaway         F 22 Bethesda MD      M 28:43 27:17   8:47 
  794 220/393    1440 Dave Gonsewski         M 34 Brick NJ         L 27:53 27:18   8:48 
  795 139/294     326 Robert Graves          M 43 Springfield VA   O 27:28 27:19   8:48 
  796   7/54     1929 Margaret Fisher        F 52 Cabin John MD    O 28:33 27:19   8:48 
  797  29/180    1279 Lisa Middlebrooks      F 40 Dale City VA     O 28:44 27:19   8:48 
  798 184/314     336 Joe Greenseid          M 28 Arlington VA     O 28:11 27:19   8:48 
  799 221/393    1905 Scott Ayers            M 39 Manassas VA      M 28:25 27:19   8:48 
  800  30/180     604 Helen Murray           F 43 Arlington VA     O 28:42 27:19   8:48 
  801 140/294     950 Darren Wolpert         M 45 Alexandria VA    L 27:42 27:19   8:48 
  802 185/314     922 Christian Yingling     M 25 Washington DC    O 27:37 27:20   8:48 
  803 186/314     552 Derek Mello            M 29 Arlington VA     O 27:50 27:21   8:48 
  804  39/106    1599 Bill Crist             M 58 Bluemont VA      L 28:08 27:21   8:49 
  805 187/314    2463 Tom Burkert            M 22 Arlington VA       28:42 27:21   8:49 
  806  13/42     1986 Patrick Bienlien       M 15 Stafford VA      O 27:35 27:21   8:49 
  807  82/374    1402 Holly Maggio           F 26 Arlington VA     O 28:55 27:22   8:49 
  808 188/314     999 Jeremy Hester          M 25 Lacey WA         M 29:15 27:22   8:49 
  809 141/294     438 Daniel Keany           M 49 Alexandria VA    O 28:22 27:23   8:49 
  810  67/298    1934 Suzanne Solis-Filon    F 34 Arlington VA     O 28:46 27:23   8:49 
  811 222/393    1010 Ronald Robbins         M 39 Alexandria VA    M 29:15 27:23   8:49 
  812  68/298     116 Caren Carbone          F 30 Arlington VA     M 27:37 27:23   8:49 
  813  83/374     840 Aubryn Thompson        F 22 Annapolis MD     O 27:38 27:23   8:49 
  814 142/294      49 Todd Barrett           M 42 Arlington VA     O 28:27 27:24   8:50 
  815 223/393     997 Richard Requinton      M 34 Olympia WA       M 29:18 27:25   8:50 
  816 189/314    2389 Blake Bailey           M 24 Arlington VA       28:47 27:26   8:50 
  817 190/314       6 Matthew Puia           M 22 Arlington VA     L 28:40 27:26   8:50 
  818            2836                                                29:36 27:27   8:50 
  819 224/393     875 Kurt Wallner           M 35 Ashburn VA       O 28:58 27:29   8:51 
  820 225/393    1035 Steven Brooks          M 38 Arlington VA     O 28:01 27:30   8:52 
  821  84/374    1950 Pat Milas              F 21 Brooklyn Park MD O 28:23 27:31   8:52 
  822 143/294    2665 Darryl Dickerson       M 42 Baltimore MD       27:51 27:31   8:52 
  823 144/294    1742 Tim Courchaine         M 48 Crystal Falls MI L 28:50 27:31   8:52 
  824 226/393    2119 Dexter Wells           M 34 Arlington VA     L 29:36 27:31   8:52 
  825 227/393    2435 Andrew Winner          M 39 Eldersburg MD      27:56 27:32   8:52 
  826  85/374     359 Kelly Harcher          F 26 Arlington VA     O 29:21 27:33   8:52 
  827 228/393    1340 Benjamin Andreson      M 32 Falls Church VA  F 27:50 27:33   8:52 
  828  69/298     111 Rachel Hoop            F 31 Frederick MD     O 28:43 27:34   8:53 
  829  14/42     1846 Jack Johnson           M 10 Annandale VA     O 29:23 27:34   8:53 
  830  70/298     602 Gail Murphy            F 37 Vienna VA        O 27:49 27:35   8:53 
  831  71/298     556 Liz Merrill            F 35 Washington DC    O 29:08 27:35   8:53 
  832 191/314     208 Ken Delraso            M 24 Alexandria VA    O 28:28 27:35   8:53 
  833 192/314    2310 Robert Schmitt         M 25 Alexandria VA      29:11 27:37   8:54 
  834  86/374     151 Kelly Cogan            F 25 Vienna VA        O 28:30 27:37   8:54 
  835 193/314     966 Jonathan Woolcock      M 29 Herndon VA       L 29:03 27:37   8:54 
  836 229/393      18 Laura Alexander        M 36 Vienna VA        O 27:58 27:38   8:54 
  837  72/298     965 Wendy Woolcock         F 33 Herndon VA       L 29:03 27:38   8:54 
  838  87/374    1331 Lucy Dwyer             F 23 Oakton VA        O 29:31 27:40   8:54 
  839 145/294     530 John Masters           M 48 Arlington VA     M 28:33 27:41   8:55 
  840 230/393    2812 Diane Falconer         M 30 Forestville MD   M 28:04 27:41   8:55 
  841 146/294    2811 Scott Falconer         M 46 Forestville MD     28:04 27:41   8:55 
  842  88/374    1101 Melissa Ramey          F 24 Centreville VA   O 29:38 27:42   8:55 
  843 231/393     623 Patrick O'brien        M 30 Mount Kisco NY   O 28:17 27:42   8:55 
  844  73/298    1054 Carrie Gamble          F 33 Woodbridge VA    O 29:39 27:42   8:55 
  845  40/106     559 Donald Merz            M 53 Alexandria VA    L 30:00 27:42   8:55 
  846  89/374     416 Jenette Intrachat      F 24 Arlington VA     O 28:20 27:43   8:56 
  847  90/374     902 Jill Wilkinson         F 26 Annandale VA     O 29:34 27:43   8:56 
  848 232/393     751 Denis Roy              M 32 Gainesville VA   O 29:05 27:44   8:56 
  849 233/393    1144 Michael Hurt           M 31 Arlington VA     O 29:05 27:44   8:56 
  850 234/393     110 Kevin Campbell         M 34 Arlington VA     O 29:39 27:44   8:56 
  851  91/374     211 Jennifer Desantis      F 27 Annandale VA     O 29:38 27:47   8:57 
  852  31/180     131 Jade Chin              F 41 Alexandria VA    O 29:58 27:47   8:57 
  853  41/106    1403 James Petty            M 53 Front Royal VA   L 28:17 27:48   8:57 
  854  32/180     668 Amy Phillips           F 42 Alexandria VA    O 29:06 27:49   8:58 
  855 194/314    2020 Christopher Engles     M 28 Ashburn VA       O 29:00 27:49   8:58 
  856  92/374     502 Megan Lumsden          F 29 Frederick MD     F 27:56 27:50   8:58 
  857  33/180     749 Jeanette Rowland       F 41 South Riding VA  O 29:30 27:51   8:58 
  858  42/106     362 Joseph Harris          M 55 Centreville VA   O 29:14 27:51   8:58 
  859 147/294    2085 Jay Petras             M 46 Great Falls VA   O 28:19 27:51   8:58 
  860  34/180     295 Karin Gander           F 43 Fairfax VA       O 29:15 27:51   8:58 
  861 148/294     616 Brian Nobrega          M 40 Arlington VA     M 28:35 27:52   8:58 
  862 195/314     316 Kevin Gillooly         M 29 Springfield VA   M 28:41 27:52   8:58 
  863  35/180     617 Stacey Nobrega         F 40 Arlington VA     O 28:35 27:52   8:58 
  864 149/294    2076 Glenn Miller           M 44 Fairfax VA       O 28:06 27:52   8:59 
  865 235/393     425 Daniel Jolly           M 39 Great Falls VA   O 28:24 27:53   8:59 
  866  93/374     412 Catherine Ickes        F 24 Arlington VA     M 28:23 27:54   8:59 
  867 150/294    2401 Gary Moore             M 46 Manassas VA        29:00 27:54   8:59 
  868   5/66      378 Susan Heller           F 15 Washington DC    O 29:23 27:55   9:00 
  869  94/374     832 Robin Tanner           F 27 Arlington VA     O 28:10 27:55   9:00 
  870 196/314    2082 Sean Oh                M 23 Washington DC    O 30:10 27:55   9:00 
  871  95/374     674 Linh Phung             F 25 Arlington VA     O 29:06 27:55   9:00 
  872  74/298    2094 Julie Scarangella      F 31 Arlington VA     O 29:21 27:56   9:00 
  873 236/393    1765 John Wagner, Jr.       M 37 Macon GA         L 29:22 27:56   9:00 
  874  75/298     856 Nancy Vanderweele      F 39 Silver Spring MD O 29:12 27:57   9:00 
  875 237/393    1568 Troy Elder             M 37 Brockneal VA     L 28:50 27:57   9:00 
  876  96/374     931 Kristi Zipp            F 25 Arlington VA     O 28:30 27:57   9:00 
  877  76/298    1227 Jennifer Johns         F 34 Reston VA        O 28:12 27:58   9:00 
  878 238/393     758 Thomas Salamone        M 38 Great Falls VA   O 28:26 27:58   9:00 
  879  43/106     848 Richard Trodden        M 58 Arlington VA     O 29:09 27:59   9:01 
  880 239/393    1255 Ryan Lanier            M 30 Reston VA        O 28:13 27:59   9:01 
  881  77/298     390 Robin Holzhauer        F 36 Arlington VA     O 28:16 28:00   9:01 
  882 240/393    2204 Daniel Leary           M 34 Alexandria VA    L 29:45 28:00   9:01 
  883 241/393     319 Gary Gleason           M 38 Reston VA        L 29:45 28:00   9:01 
  884  97/374     492 Erin Linder            F 25 Arlington VA     O 29:29 28:01   9:01 
  885  98/374    1533 Rachel Lovelady        F 25 Bethesda MD      O 28:01 28:01   9:01 
  886 242/393     979 Kevin Wetmore          M 38 Vienna VA        L 30:02 28:01   9:01 
  887 243/393    2538 Bashaan Prewitt        M 35 Dumfries VA        28:41 28:02   9:02 
  888 244/393    1389 Thomas Simmons         M 36 Wash DC          L 29:37 28:02   9:02 
  889 245/393    2459 David Jones            M 39 Washington DC      30:21 28:02   9:02 
  890   6/66      578 Courtney Mizerak       F 11 Manassas VA      O 28:47 28:03   9:02 
  891 151/294     577 William Mizerak        M 45 Manassas VA      M 28:47 28:03   9:02 
  892 152/294     482 Michael Leonard        M 43 Alexandria VA    O 29:10 28:03   9:02 
  893 153/294     426 Stuart Jonas           M 41 Arlington VA     O 28:50 28:04   9:02 
  894 154/294     690 Christopher Pritchett  M 40 Upper Marlboro M M 29:32 28:04   9:02 
  895 197/314    2646 Tom Jacob              M 21 Alexandria VA      29:34 28:05   9:03 
  896  78/298     689 Michelle Pritchett     F 39 Upper Marlboro M M 29:32 28:05   9:03 
  897 198/314    2055 Eugene Kim             M 28 Arlington VA     O 30:37 28:05   9:03 
  898   7/66      159 Roni Combos            F 19 Fairfax VA       O 29:28 28:06   9:03 
  899 199/314     871 Clinton Wagner         M 24 Alexandria VA    L 29:28 28:06   9:03 
  900 155/294    1862 Emmerson Modeste       M 43 Annandale VA     O 28:39 28:08   9:03 
  901  99/374    2329 Christle D'angelo      F 25 Arlington VA       30:40 28:08   9:04 
  902 100/374    2615 Elizabeth Passyn       F 26 Annapolis MD       29:17 28:08   9:04 
  903 246/393    1152 Curtis Hunt            M 38 Arlington VA     O 29:10 28:09   9:04 
  904 156/294     797 Marc Smith             M 41 Mclean VA        O 28:13 28:09   9:04 
  905  79/298     286 Suzanne Freed          F 31 Bethesda MD      O 28:57 28:09   9:04 
  906 101/374     568 Erin Miller            F 24 Gaithersburg MD  L 29:46 28:10   9:04 
  907 157/294     345 Paul Haffey            M 44 Alexandria VA    M 28:36 28:11   9:05 
  908 158/294     136 Kenneth Chotiner       M 47 Springfield VA   F 28:57 28:11   9:05 
  909 102/374     764 Heidi Schauer          F 26 Arlington VA     O 29:38 28:12   9:05 
  910 200/314     768 Chad Schmick           M 29 College Park MD  O 29:48 28:12   9:05 
  911 201/314    2725 Bryce Vadiver          M 26 Alexandria VA      29:42 28:12   9:05 
  912 159/294    1640 Joseph Jones           M 43 Woodbridge VA    M 29:52 28:13   9:05 
  913 202/314     168 Peter Corbino          M 22 Falls Church VA  F 28:29 28:13   9:05 
  914  80/298     825 Rhonda Sund            F 38 Burke VA         O 29:52 28:13   9:05 
  915 247/393     701 Scott Raab             M 31 Washingston DC   O 29:49 28:13   9:05 
  916 160/294     357 Richard Hanson         M 43 Potomac Falls VA F 28:29 28:14   9:06 
  917 161/294     967 Edwin Rivera           M 40 Manassas VA      L 29:10 28:14   9:06 
  918 203/314      26 Dennis Andreas         M 27 Alexandria VA    L 29:36 28:14   9:06 
  919  44/106    1776 Steve Misefsky         M 51 Arlington VA     L 29:21 28:15   9:06 
  920 162/294     894 Rusty White            M 42 Manassas VA      O 28:54 28:15   9:06 
  921 103/374      90 Amy Broderick          F 24 Arlington VA     O 29:03 28:17   9:06 
  922 104/374    2221 Jen Webster            F 27 Arlington VA       29:57 28:17   9:07 
  923  45/106     507 Alfred Mack            M 54 Manassas VA      O 28:35 28:18   9:07 
  924            2327 Jeff Pynn              N 34                  L 31:08 28:19   9:07 
  925  81/298     370 Jennifer Hayashi       F 36 Arlington VA     O 30:36 28:19   9:07 
  926  82/298    1176 Jigisha Patel          F 31 Washington DC    O 28:24 28:19   9:07 
  927  83/298     980 Kerri Freis            F 32 Mechanicsville V L 29:50 28:20   9:08 
  928  84/298    1193 Lori Benson            F 35 Woodbridge VA    O 30:42 28:21   9:08 
  929 163/294    2091 Mike Rafko             M 41 Great Falls VA   O 28:41 28:21   9:08 
  930  85/298    2090 Kelly Rafko            F 39 Great Falls VA   O 28:42 28:22   9:08 
  931 105/374    1772 Susan Stolting         F 24 Springfield VA   L 28:31 28:23   9:08 
  932  46/106     544 Alex Mclellan          M 53 Oak Hill VA      O 29:22 28:23   9:08 
  933  86/298     439 Christine Keaveny      F 34 Bristow VA       O 28:57 28:24   9:09 
  934 164/294    2276 Robert Molloy          M 46                  L 30:14 28:24   9:09 
  935 204/314     583 Ray Morgan             M 21 Vienna VA        F 28:35 28:24   9:09 
  936 205/314    2384 Zack Updyke            M 20                  F 28:36 28:25   9:09 
  937  87/298    2642 Erin Lee               F 34 Alexandria VA      29:51 28:25   9:09 
  938 206/314      73 Robert Bohannon        M 27 Arlington VA     O 29:54 28:25   9:09 
  939 207/314    1555 Jamie Thompson         M 27 Fairfax VA       O 30:13 28:26   9:09 
  940 165/294     127 Kevin Caulfield        M 42 Washington DC    O 29:09 28:26   9:09 
  941  88/298    2485 Tori Matthews          F 32 Greenbelt MD       28:46 28:26   9:09 
  942 166/294     628 Michael Oldknow        M 44 Fairfax VA       M 30:48 28:26   9:10 
  943 106/374     175 Sharon Creeley         F 29 Arlington VA     O 29:37 28:27   9:10 
  944 167/294     258 Bart Farrell           M 45 Landover MD      O 29:26 28:27   9:10 
  945 107/374    1253 Nicole Newenhouse      F 29 Arlington VA     O 29:37 28:28   9:10 
  946 168/294    1695 Dale Miller            M 49 Ionia MI         L 28:32 28:28   9:10 
  947 169/294     682 Christian Poivey       M 44 Alexandria VA    O 29:35 28:28   9:10 
  948            1699 Richard Meyer          M    Long Beach CA    L 28:32 28:28   9:10 
  949 208/314    2249 Bradley Tekely         M 28 Arlington VA       30:31 28:30   9:11 
  950  89/298     267 Jacqueline Firster     F 31 Arlington VA     O 29:40 28:30   9:11 
  951 170/294    1702 Russ Leffert           M 46 Warrenton NJ     L 30:15 28:30   9:11 
  952 108/374    2250 Angela Tripp           F 26 Arlington VA       30:31 28:30   9:11 
  953   3/25     2455 Kenton Hamaker Jr      M 65 Arlington VA       30:59 28:31   9:11 
  954 248/393     753 Chris Roys             M 35 Leesburg VA      M 29:20 28:31   9:11 
  955 171/294    2572 David Lafferty         M 43 Annandale VA       29:02 28:31   9:11 
  956  36/180    2364 Shelly Alvirez         F 40 Arlington VA       28:51 28:31   9:11 
  957 172/294    1342 Christian Waelder      M 44 Springfield VA   F 28:47 28:32   9:11 
  958  90/298    1277 Alexis Davis           F 31 Reston VA        O 29:24 28:32   9:11 
  959 109/374    2321 Edith Jacobsen         F 26 Arlington VA       28:56 28:32   9:12 
  960 110/374    1544 Karen Sagev            F 23 Washington DC    O 28:45 28:33   9:12 
  961 111/374    1556 Kelly Thompson         F 25 Fairfax VA       O 30:22 28:33   9:12 
  962  91/298    1443 Lori Hazan             F 30 Pvp CA           L 29:04 28:34   9:12 
  963 249/393    1736 Ralph Clayton          M 37 Tuscaloosa AL    L 29:54 28:34   9:12 
  964  92/298    2084 Lori Perkins           F 33 Ashburn VA       O 29:58 28:35   9:12 
  965 112/374    1111 Elizabeth Brill        F 25 Arlington VA     O 29:54 28:35   9:12 
  966 113/374     204 Carrie Decormier       F 26 Arlington VA     O 29:16 28:36   9:13 
  967   8/54     1633 Helen White            F 52 Arlington VA     L 29:08 28:36   9:13 
  968 250/393    1015 Dan Therrien           M 39 Dahlgren VA      M 28:51 28:36   9:13 
  969 209/314    1842 Justin Paulette        M 28 Washingtin DC    O 29:51 28:37   9:13 
  970 114/374    1258 Colleen Froley         F 23 Philadelphia PA  O 29:15 28:37   9:13 
  971  93/298     562 Jennifer Metzler       F 34 Alexandria VA    O 29:50 28:37   9:13 
  972 210/314    1457 Corey Snyder           M 29 Arlington VA     L 28:44 28:38   9:13 
  973 251/393     614 Matthew Newton         M 38 Alexandria VA    M 29:50 28:38   9:13 
  974 211/314    2506 Dean Rocco             M 29 Winchester VA    L 29:56 28:39   9:14 
  975 252/393    1444 William Zemblidge      M 30 Phoenix AZ       L 29:50 28:39   9:14 
  976  47/106    2660 Carlos Garcia          M 51 Silver Spring MD   31:15 28:39   9:14 
  977 212/314    1495 John Cleary            M 26 Falls Church VA  O 29:56 28:40   9:14 
  978 253/393     195 Don Davis              M 37 Mechanicsville V L 30:10 28:40   9:14 
  979  37/180    2627 Becky Taylor           F 43 Ft Myer VA         29:49 28:40   9:14 
  980  94/298    2349 Kristen Komer          F 31 Arlington VA     L 29:22 28:40   9:14 
  981 254/393     572 Steve Mills            M 37 Vienna VA        O 30:08 28:40   9:14 
  982  38/180     734 Kathryn (kate) Rollins F 46 Alexandria VA    O 29:49 28:41   9:14 
  983  48/106     881 Kenneth Webb           M 56 Alexandria VA    O 29:49 28:42   9:14 
  984 173/294    1815 Mike Carlson           M 45 Brandywine MD    L 30:17 28:42   9:14 
  985            1812 John Boesman           M    Olney MD         L 30:17 28:42   9:14 
  986 174/294     145 Steve Clark            M 49 Burke VA         F 29:54 28:42   9:15 
  987 213/314     571 Brett Miller           M 29 Chantilly VA     O 30:40 28:42   9:15 
  988 175/294      91 Marcus Brown           M 44 Arlington VA     O 29:34 28:42   9:15 
  989  95/298    1644 Daphne Kott            F 36 Alexandria VA      30:49 28:44   9:15 
  990 115/374    1984 Melissa Benik          F 25 Alexandria VA    O 30:33 28:44   9:15 
  991 116/374    1604 Renee Eisman-Rochette  F 28 Woodbridge VA      30:29 28:44   9:15 
  992 255/393     474 Lee Laslo              M 34 Alexandria VA    M 29:32 28:44   9:15 
  993 256/393    2313 Paul Wilder            M 39 Alexandria VA      30:50 28:44   9:15 
  994  39/180    1768 Karen Hamel            F 41 Burke VA         L 30:29 28:45   9:15 
  995 176/294    2176 Gary Hart              M 41 Upper Marlboro M L 30:36 28:45   9:15 
  996 214/314     973 Robert Ovalle          M 22 Manassas VA      L 29:41 28:45   9:16 
  997 117/374     866 Allison Vitalo         F 29 Washington DC    O 29:33 28:46   9:16 
  998 215/314    2406 Joe Lyons              M 24 Arlington VA     L 30:24 28:46   9:16 
  999   8/66     2532 Julianne Ludwick       F  5 Springfield VA     31:28 28:46*  9:16 
 1000 257/393    1594 Ollie Perkins          M 38 Ashburn VA       L 30:10 28:47   9:16 
 1001 258/393    2205 Donald Anderson        M 39 Fairfax Station    29:54 28:47   9:16 
 1002 118/374     178 Shannon Crooks         F 28 Falls Church VA  O 29:35 28:47   9:16 
 1003 177/294    1724 Mike Barletta          M 43 Alpine CA        L 29:48 28:47   9:16 
 1004  96/298    2206 Sarah Conliaro         F 32 Stafford VA        29:55 28:48   9:16 
 1005  40/180    2534 Jan Ludwick            F 43 Springfield VA     31:29 28:48   9:16 
 1006 178/294    2707 Victor Sanchez         M 40 Laurel MD          31:25 28:48   9:16 
 1007 119/374    2044 Elaine Hursen          F 25 Alexandria VA    O 30:10 28:48   9:17 
 1008 259/393    1708 Brian Fortney          M 34 Mannington WV    L 29:02 28:49   9:17 
 1009  97/298    1582 Jennifer Jordan        F 34 Alexandria VA    L 30:35 28:49   9:17 
 1010 260/393    1574 Florencio Rivera, Jr   M 37 Durham NC        L 30:35 28:49   9:17 
 1011             657 Janine Pearring        F  6 Annandale VA     O 31:31 28:49*  9:17 
 1012 261/393    1591 Mark Webb              M 37 Tampa FL         L 30:35 28:49   9:17 
 1013 120/374    2359 Kelley Mackenzie       F 26 Fredericksburg V   29:49 28:49   9:17 
 1014  41/180    1311 Nicki Trice            F 48 Huntington MD    O 29:07 28:49   9:17 
 1015 179/294     654 Stephen Pearring       M 41 Annandale VA     O 31:31 28:50   9:17 
 1016 262/393    2400 Brian Sayre            M 35 Sterling VA      L 30:33 28:50   9:17 
 1017 263/393     288 Stacy Frye             M 38 Sterling VA      M 29:21 28:50   9:17 
 1018  15/42     2228 Chris Xirau            M 14 Arlington VA       29:14 28:50   9:17 
 1019 216/314    1433 Scott Knittle          M 23 Arlington VA     O 30:40 28:51   9:17 
 1020  16/42     2227 Adlai Lopez            M 15 Arlington VA       29:14 28:51   9:18 
 1021 121/374     580 Kathryn Moore          F 21 Dale City VA     M 28:58 28:51   9:18 
 1022  17/42     1565 Zack Zinkgraf          M 13 Chevy Chase MD   O 29:56 28:51   9:18 
 1023  98/298    1080 Jared Scogna           F 35 Arlington VA     O 31:28 28:52   9:18 
 1024 180/294    2542 Ray Celeste            M 46 Alexandria VA    M 29:37 28:52   9:18 
 1025 181/294    2302 Reynold Hoover         M 44 Annandale VA     M 30:30 28:52   9:18 
 1026 182/294    2535 Jeff Ludwick           M 43 Springfield VA     31:35 28:52   9:18 
 1027  18/42     1497 Alex Cole              M 14 Chevy Chase MD   O 29:56 28:53   9:18 
 1028   9/54     2585 Norma Loudenslager     F 55 Montoursville PA   29:37 28:53   9:18 
 1029 183/294    1686 Bob Castillo           M 45 San Francisco CA L 30:16 28:53   9:18 
 1030 184/294    2273 Hugh Koop              M 40                  L 31:10 28:53   9:18 
 1031 185/294    1685 Don Bates              M 46 Quantico VA      L 31:00 28:53   9:18 
 1032 122/374    1948 Heidi Murray           F 24 Grand Forks ND   O 30:04 28:54   9:18 
 1033 217/314    1873 Thomas Irvin           M 24 Potomac MD       L 30:04 28:54   9:18 
 1034 123/374    2303 Sharon Wells           F 27 Alexandria VA      30:33 28:55   9:19 
 1035 124/374    1937 Lauren Daly            F 25 Springfield VA   O 29:50 28:55   9:19 
 1036   9/66      563 Madeleine Meyer        F 13 Arlington VA     O 29:23 28:55   9:19 
 1037  99/298    1090 Christi Welcher        F 31 Woodbridge VA    O 29:22 28:56   9:19 
 1038 218/314    1569 Ryan Hilt              M 29 Woodbridge VA    F 29:22 28:56   9:19 
 1039 125/374     867 Kerri Vitalo Logan     F 29 Arlington VA     O 29:43 28:56   9:19 
 1040 219/314     176 Carter Cromartie       M 29 Arlington VA     L 30:13 28:56   9:19 
 1041 126/374     889 Brooke Wetzel          F 28 Sterling VA      O 30:13 28:56   9:19 
 1042  42/180     992 Alana Mccullough       F 42 Lorton VA        M 31:16 28:56   9:19 
 1043 264/393     609 Nathan Muyskens        M 35 Alexandria VA    O 30:03 28:56   9:19 
 1044 186/294    2441 Mike Springer          M 45 New Albany OH    L 30:51 28:58   9:20 
 1045 127/374    2024 Erin Flax              F 27 Arlington VA     O 29:52 28:59   9:20 
 1046 187/294    2544 Gordon Kromberg        M 48 Alexandria VA      30:18 28:59   9:20 
 1047 188/294     372 Thomas Hazzard         M 40 Arlington VA     O 29:39 28:59   9:20 
 1048            2278 Leo Mioduszewski                               31:12 29:00   9:20 
 1049 189/294    2545 Paul Mcnulty           M 47 Alexandria VA      30:18 29:00   9:20 
 1050  43/180     150 Tina Cogan             F 43 Fort Washington  L 29:40 29:00   9:20 
 1051 100/298    1354 Jenna Jackson          F 35 Springfield VA   F 29:18 29:01   9:21 
 1052 101/298    1125 Stacey Sammis          F 31 Alexandria VA    O 30:37 29:01   9:21 
 1053 102/298    2008 Rachel Crowson         F 33 Woodbridge VA    O 29:44 29:01   9:21 
 1054 128/374    1092 Sohee Kim              F 27 Fairfax VA       O 30:12 29:01   9:21 
 1055             373 Mary Hazzard           F    Arlington VA     O 29:42 29:02   9:21 
 1056 190/294    1281 Kevin Connors          M 49 Arlington VA     O 29:30 29:02   9:21 
 1057  10/66     1280 Erin Connors           F 13 Arlington VA     O 29:30 29:03   9:21 
 1058 129/374    1637 Kacey Naeger           F 24 Alexandria VA      30:34 29:03   9:21 
 1059 191/294    1703 Steve Dean             M 48 Taylor Ridge IL  L 29:41 29:05   9:22 
 1060  44/180      82 Deborah Brammer        F 49 Arlington VA     O 31:08 29:05   9:22 
 1061   1/10      952 Karen Booke            F 68 Alexandria VA    L 30:46 29:05   9:22 
 1062 192/294    1196 Ashton Trice           M 46 Arlington VA     O 30:46 29:06   9:22 
 1063 130/374    1191 Alison Slade           F 24 Springfield VA   O 30:06 29:06   9:22 
 1064 131/374     481 Christine Leeper       F 21 Kensington MD    O 29:45 29:07   9:22 
 1065 265/393     686 Bill Powell            M 34 Germantown MD    L 29:45 29:07   9:23 
 1066 266/393    1831 Eric Dombowski         M 34 Strasburg VA     F 30:03 29:07   9:23 
 1067  10/54      196 Carolyn Davis          F 56 Fairfax VA       O 31:29 29:07   9:23 
 1068            1710 Mitch Celaya           M    Fairfield CA     L 31:15 29:07   9:23 
 1069 267/393    1032 Mark Pemberton         M 37 Rockville MD     O 30:06 29:08   9:23 
 1070 220/314     787 Ben Shiflet            M 26 Ashburn VA       O 31:12 29:08   9:23 
 1071 193/294    1773 Leonard Reynolds       M 45 Fairfax VA       L 29:08 29:08   9:23 
 1072 268/393    2253 Ryan Kerstetter        M 32 Ashburn VA         31:12 29:08   9:23 
 1073  49/106     704 John Ramirez           M 56 Centreville VA   L 30:56 29:09   9:23 
 1074 132/374    1108 Holly Kroll Smith      F 27 Washington DC    O 30:30 29:09   9:23 
 1075  11/54      491 Judy Lim-Sharpe        F 54 Silver Spring MD O 29:57 29:10   9:24 
 1076 221/314    1408 Jose Quiroz            M 26 Alexandria VA    L 29:51 29:10   9:24 
 1077 133/374    2531 Anne Penarczyk         F 28 New York NY        30:37 29:11   9:24 
 1078            2834                                                30:37 29:11   9:24 
 1079 269/393    2161 Sean Patton            M 30 Damascus MD      L 29:45 29:12   9:24 
 1080 103/298    1254 Laura Lanier           F 31 Reston VA        O 29:26 29:13   9:24 
 1081 194/294    1732 Dale Webb              M 48 Cottonwood CA    L 31:20 29:13   9:24 
 1082 222/314     714 Jonathan Ressler       M 28 Jeffersonton VA  L 30:40 29:13   9:25 
 1083 134/374     713 Amy Ressler            F 29 Jeffersonton AA  L 30:40 29:13   9:25 
 1084 270/393    2155 Daniel Mcdowell        M 36 Damascus MD      L 29:46 29:13   9:25 
 1085 223/314     910 Thomas Willis          M 28 Washington DC    O 30:12 29:13   9:25 
 1086 104/298    2159 Sherron Beach          F 32 Damascus MD      L 29:45 29:13   9:25 
 1087 195/294    1744 John Moore             M 44 Clayton CA       L 30:39 29:15   9:25 
 1088 196/294    2677 Meryl Corshen          M 44 Arlington VA       31:00 29:16   9:25 
 1089 271/393    1745 Robert Tapp            M 38 Beachwood NJ     L 30:39 29:16   9:25 
 1090 135/374    1559 Rebecca Vitale         F 28 Falls Church VA  O 29:19 29:16   9:26 
 1091  12/54     1368 Lucy Sampson           F 50 Fairfax VA       L 30:03 29:18   9:26 
 1092  50/106    2729 Mike Long              M 55 Arlington VA       30:38 29:19   9:26 
 1093 105/298    2086 Colleen Phalen         F 31 Falls Church VA  O 30:42 29:19   9:26 
 1094  45/180    1957 Joan Lane              F 49 Great Falls VA   O 31:01 29:19   9:27 
 1095  13/54      490 Elaine Ligeli          F 54 Falls Church VA  O 30:12 29:19   9:27 
 1096  46/180     356 Laura Hansen           F 49 Washington DC    O 30:47 29:20   9:27 
 1097 106/298     269 Tracy Fisher           F 33 Arlington VA     O 30:35 29:21   9:27 
 1098  51/106    1012 Robert Dolan           M 51 Woodbridge VA    M 30:21 29:22   9:27 
 1099 272/393    1022 Rick Murphy            M 37 Fort Meade MD    M 30:10 29:23   9:28 
 1100 224/314     321 Ross Goldband          M 20 Washington DC    O 30:17 29:23   9:28 
 1101 197/294    2411 Jay Farr               M 48 Ashburn VA       L 31:43 29:23   9:28 
 1102 136/374    1214 Meghan Gibas           F 20 Washington DC    O 30:17 29:23   9:28 
 1103 137/374    2582 Jennifer Reynolds      F 28 Arlington VA     O 31:12 29:23   9:28 
 1104 138/374     906 Tamia Williams         F 25 Odenton MD       O 31:21 29:23   9:28 
 1105 225/314    1387 Bryan Rojtas           M 23 Gaithersburg MD  F 29:30 29:23   9:28 
 1106 139/374     437 Jenna Kaylor           F 26 Springfield VA   O 30:11 29:23   9:28 
 1107   4/25      341 Robert Gurtler         M 70                  O 29:48 29:24   9:28 
 1108 226/314    1448 Chris Hoffmann         M 27 Potomac MD       L 30:36 29:25   9:28 
 1109  47/180    1031 Anne Marie Stratos     F 47 Arlington VA     O 31:19 29:25   9:28 
 1110 107/298    1483 Kristen De Tineo       F 30 Arlington VA     L 30:56 29:25   9:28 
 1111 227/314    2637 Morgan Goulet          M 28                    30:36 29:26   9:29 
 1112 228/314    1462 Patricio Alvarez       M 26 Lorton VA        L 29:39 29:26   9:29 
 1113 140/374    1562 Taylor Williams        F 27 Arlington VA     O 29:45 29:26   9:29 
 1114 108/298     353 Stephanie Hammond      F 37 Springfield VA   O 30:48 29:26   9:29 
 1115 141/374    1840 Catherine Edwards      F 25 Arlington VA     O 30:35 29:28   9:29 
 1116 142/374    1450 Kelly Morton           F 25 Potomac MD       L 30:39 29:28   9:29 
 1117 273/393    1439 Eric Shen              M 37 Chino Hills CA   L 30:39 29:28   9:29 
 1118   5/25     2550 Mark Mueller           M 61 Alexandria VA    M 29:59 29:29   9:30 
 1119 109/298     995 Maria Mcmillen         F 34 Arlington VA     M 30:23 29:29   9:30 
 1120 143/374    2519 Sara Penarczyk         F 26 Arlington VA       30:54 29:29   9:30 
 1121 274/393     184 Matthew Cupples        M 33 Alexandria VA    O 30:33 29:29   9:30 
 1122  48/180    1971 Maria Leonard          F 40 Cape May NJ      O 30:24 29:30   9:30 
 1123  49/180     653 Donna Pearring         F 42 Annandale VA     O 29:59 29:30   9:30 
 1124  50/180     629 Marshell Oldknow       F 45 Fairfax VA       O 31:53 29:31   9:30 
 1125 198/294    2330 Dan Dupont             M 46 Arlington VA     M 30:45 29:31   9:30 
 1126  51/180     565 Julianne Mihalich      F 42 Chantilly VA     O 31:22 29:32   9:31 
 1127 110/298    2518 Dena Bellack           F 30 Vienna VA          31:27 29:32   9:31 
 1128 144/374    1143 Tracy Hensler          F 26 Alexandria VA    O 30:26 29:32   9:31 
 1129 199/294    1463 Scott Gibson           M 49 Alexandria VA    L 30:03 29:32   9:31 
 1130  52/106    1931 Eric Schlesinger       M 54 Silver Spring MD O 30:35 29:33   9:31 
 1131 229/314    2162 Jason Suffredini       M 29 Arlington VA     L 31:40 29:33   9:31 
 1132 145/374     157 Elisse Collins         F 23 Alexandria VA    O 30:37 29:33   9:31 
 1133 230/314     446 David Kelly            M 23 Alexandria VA    O 30:36 29:33   9:31 
 1134 275/393    1172 Mike Galetto           M 34 Arlington VA     O 30:58 29:34   9:31 
 1135 146/374     907 Melissa Williams       F 29 Arlington VA     O 30:59 29:35   9:32 
 1136 200/294    2242 Joseph Fischetti       M 46 Arlington VA       29:52 29:36   9:32 
 1137  14/54      771 Susan Schoen           F 56 Fairfax VA       O 30:41 29:36   9:32 
 1138 111/298     539 Kimberly Mcduffie      F 31 Warrenton VA     O 29:58 29:36   9:32 
 1139 112/298    1262 Marcy Knoll            F 32 Centreville VA   O 31:25 29:37   9:32 
 1140 276/393    1653 Jeff Hairston          M 36 Indian Head VA   L 30:16 29:37   9:32 
 1141 231/314     842 Shawn Timbrook         M 27 Alexandria VA    O 31:46 29:37   9:32 
 1142  11/66      693 Maggie Prusaczyk       F 17 Fairfax VA       O 30:42 29:38   9:32 
 1143 147/374    1827 Jessica White          F 27 Frederick MD     F 30:34 29:38   9:33 
 1144 148/374    1872 Emily Urban            F 25 Fairfax VA       L 30:45 29:39   9:33 
 1145 201/294     349 Robert Hall            M 49 Catonsville MD   O 31:11 29:40   9:33 
 1146 113/298     230 Nhu-Dan Duong          F 35 Arlington VA     O 31:43 29:40   9:33 
 1147 277/393    2516 Chan Shin              M 32 Earlysville VA     32:03 29:40   9:33 
 1148 202/294    1184 Thomas Madigan         M 46 Bristow VA       O 30:39 29:40   9:33 
 1149            1186 Jeffrey Madigan        M  9 Bristow VA       O 30:39 29:40   9:33 
 1150 149/374    1994 Seuli Brill            F 26 Beavercreek OH   O 31:00 29:40   9:33 
 1151  53/106    2810 Terry Waldbeeisor      M 59 Alexandria VA      32:20 29:40   9:33 
 1152  19/42     1187 Michael Madigan        M 14 Bristow VA       O 30:39 29:40   9:33 
 1153 150/374     772 Veronica Schoenborn    F 23 Dale City VA     M 29:47 29:41   9:33 
 1154 278/393    1043 Ttom Gellenthien       M 38 Arlington VA     O 30:46 29:41   9:34 
 1155  20/42     1185 Tommy Madigan          M 12 Bristow VA       O 30:39 29:41   9:34 
 1156  54/106    1720 James Plogen           M 54 Davidson NC      L 31:34 29:41   9:34 
 1157 151/374    1088 Laurie Blanton         F 29 Washington DC    O 30:52 29:42   9:34 
 1158 152/374    2314 Brooke Waloron         F 24 Arlington VA       31:34 29:42   9:34 
 1159 203/294     418 James Jackson          M 49 Arlington VA     O 29:47 29:43   9:34 
 1160 153/374    2356 Meghan Robinson        F 20 Silver Spring MD M 29:50 29:43   9:34 
 1161 114/298    1056 Amy Adams              F 31 Fairfax VA       O 31:21 29:44   9:35 
 1162  52/180    1847 Beverly Goldblatt      F 41 Annandale VA     O 31:43 29:44   9:35 
 1163 279/393     720 Charles Riddle         M 36 Vienna VA        L 30:45 29:45   9:35 
 1164 154/374     361 Kathleen Harris        F 27 Vienna VA        O 30:45 29:45   9:35 
 1165 155/374      61 Christine Beglis       F 26 Vienna VA        O 31:05 29:45   9:35 
 1166  55/106    2043 Henry Huot             M 56 Arlington VA     O 31:42 29:45   9:35 
 1167 115/298    1094 Kellie Prosser         F 35 Fairfax VA       O 31:18 29:45   9:35 
 1168 156/374    1367 Andy Mournighan        F 25 Arlington VA     O 31:12 29:46   9:35 
 1169  56/106    1932 Michael Feightner      M 53 Arlington VA     O 31:35 29:46   9:35 
 1170 116/298    1580 Jill Farrell           F 32 Kenner LA        L 31:33 29:46   9:35 
 1171 232/314     658 Michael Pearson        M 25 Centreville VA   O 30:22 29:46   9:35 
 1172 204/294    1740 David Stevens          M 48 Jacksonville FL  L 29:57 29:47   9:35 
 1173 117/298    1397 Kristin Wallace        F 39 Clifton VA       F 30:08 29:48   9:36 
 1174 118/298    2386 Christina Muedeking    F 34 Washington DC      30:56 29:50   9:36 
 1175 157/374    1106 Jennifer Rogers        F 26 Arlington VA     O 31:03 29:50   9:37 
 1176  53/180     634 Pamela O'quinn         F 42 Alexandira VA    O 30:05 29:52   9:37 
 1177  54/180     245 Cathleen Emhof         F 40 Alexandria VA    O 30:05 29:52   9:37 
 1178 280/393     212 Christopher Desimone   M 32 Alexandria VA    O 30:59 29:52   9:37 
 1179 158/374     149 Celena Cochrane        F 29 Reston VA        O 30:14 29:52   9:37 
 1180 233/314    2146 Reginald Cleveland     M 26 Ft. Belvoir VA   L 31:35 29:52   9:37 
 1181 119/298    1363 Sonya Claiborne        F 39 Quantico VA      L 30:32 29:52   9:37 
 1182 159/374     903 Karen Willard          F 29 Arlington VA     O 31:30 29:53   9:37 
 1183 281/393    1671 Daniel Keyes           M 32 Gettysburg PA    F 30:07 29:53   9:37 
 1184 160/374      31 Karena Angell          F 29 Washington DC    O 30:29 29:53   9:37 
 1185 161/374    1478 Megan Reich            F 22 Frederick VA     O 31:54 29:53   9:38 
 1186 282/393    2493 Steven Lopez           M 39 Arlington VA       30:11 29:54   9:38 
 1187  21/42     1099 Matthew Skibinski      M 11 Arlington VA     O 31:28 29:54   9:38 
 1188 162/374    2407 Erin Lyons             F 23 Arlington VA       31:32 29:54   9:38 
 1189 283/393    2135 Mike Warren            M 34 Alexandria VA    L 31:35 29:54   9:38 
 1190 284/393    1612 Jeff Warner            M 38 Arlington VA       31:00 29:56   9:38 
 1191 163/374    1833 Karen Eckert           F 29 Culpeper VA      F 30:54 29:57   9:39 
 1192 285/393    2143 Ashley Mills           M 31 Alexandria VA    L 31:39 29:57   9:39 
 1193 234/314    2525 Andrew Freistein       M 26 Washington DC      31:27 29:57   9:39 
 1194            2219 Judy Malone            F    Arlington VA       30:50 29:57   9:39 
 1195  57/106    1723 George O'neill         M 50 Ontario CA       L 30:01 29:58   9:39 
 1196            2835                                                32:02 29:58   9:39 
 1197 286/393    2252 Adam Dorn              M 34 Herndon VA         32:22 29:59   9:39 
 1198  55/180    2419 Brian George           F 43 Annandale VA       31:59 29:59   9:39 
 1199  15/54     2050 Patty Joyce            F 50 Fc VA            O 31:39 29:59   9:39 
 1200 164/374    2251 Sharon Dorn            F 29 Herndon VA         32:22 29:59   9:39 
 1201 287/393    1679 Jeff Berrigan          M 34 Manassas VA      F 30:14 30:00   9:40 
 1202  12/66     2343 Monica Munevar         F 16 Alexandria VA      30:52 30:00   9:40 
 1203 288/393     627 Matthew O'gara         M 36 Washington DC    O 31:53 30:00   9:40 
 1204  58/106    1078 Warren Snaider         M 58 Washington DC    O 32:07 30:00   9:40 
 1205 235/314    1087 Adam Seiler            M 23 Virginia Beach V O 31:23 30:01   9:40 
 1206 289/393    1231 Timothy Thompson       M 37 Fairfax VA       O 31:29 30:01   9:40 
 1207 165/374     613 Michelle New           F 25 Arlington VA     O 31:23 30:02   9:40 
 1208  59/106    1930 Thomas Lightner        M 50 Oxon Hill MD     O 30:09 30:03   9:41 
 1209  56/180    2363 Rosa Munevar           F 43 Alexandria VA      30:55 30:03   9:41 
 1210 166/374    2110 Erica Wallace          F 26 Bethesda MD      O 30:58 30:04   9:41 
 1211 167/374    2602 Jarah Kozup            F 23 Leesburg VA        31:31 30:04   9:41 
 1212 236/314    2728 Thomas Hogarty         M 26 Sterling VA        31:31 30:05   9:41 
 1213 120/298     882 Stephanie Weisman      F 35 Washington DC    O 30:50 30:05   9:41 
 1214 290/393    2412 Dwayne Shuler          M 30 Ashburn VA         31:39 30:06   9:42 
 1215  13/66     2495 Elliot Sarah           F 15 Centreville VA     30:14 30:06   9:42 
 1216 291/393     553 Mark Menton            M 31 Mineral VA       F 32:02 30:06   9:42 
 1217 168/374    1988 Kelly Bigwood          F 27 Arlington VA     O 32:10 30:06   9:42 
 1218 121/298    2093 Julie Scarangella      F 31 Arlington VA     O 32:10 30:07   9:42 
 1219 205/294    1700 Bart Buisson           M 40 Gretna LA        L 30:07 30:07   9:42 
 1220  57/180     391 Shannon Hopkins        F 40 Mt. Airy MD      O 31:19 30:07   9:42 
 1221 292/393     103 David Button           M 35 Mechanicsville M M 31:33 30:07   9:42 
 1222 293/393    2377 Terence Murchison      M 38 4 VA             M 31:33 30:07   9:42 
 1223 294/393    1874 Paul King              M 34 Jacksonville NC  L 30:44 30:08   9:42 
 1224 237/314    2059 Jay Kommers            M 28 Arlington VA     O 32:13 30:10   9:43 
 1225            2235 Tyrone Gillin          M    Potomac MD       L 31:24 30:10   9:43 
 1226            1380 Patricia Patrick       F    Falls Church VA  O 31:15 30:11   9:43 
 1227 295/393    1045 John Berkoski          M 38 Arlington VA     O 30:30 30:11   9:43 
 1228 169/374    2703 Mary Gardocki          F 29                  L 31:53 30:11   9:43 
 1229 296/393     630 Kevin Oliver           M 34 Alexandria VA    M 30:49 30:11   9:43 
 1230 122/298      84 Dawn Brandley          F 34 Springfield VA   O 31:33 30:11   9:43 
 1231 123/298    1025 Nancy Uhland           F 33 Oakton VA        O 30:31 30:12   9:43 
 1232   2/10     1063 Janet Newburgh         F 63 Rockville MD     O 31:11 30:14   9:44 
 1233 170/374     722 Jenny Rieger           F 24 Alexandria VA    O 31:46 30:14   9:44 
 1234 206/294    1733 Randy Chong            M 47 Miami FL         L 32:27 30:15   9:45 
 1235 124/298     595 Charlotte Murch        F 39 Yorktown VA      O 31:44 30:16   9:45 
 1236 297/393    1000 David Lee              M 38 Alexandria VA    M 31:17 30:16   9:45 
 1237  58/180    2069 Kathy Mandes           F 42 Alexandria VA    O 31:56 30:17   9:45 
 1238 171/374    1432 Webber Barton          F 25 Arlington VA     O 32:05 30:17   9:45 
 1239 238/314    1334 Nathaniel Moore        M 20 Fredericksburg V F 30:34 30:17   9:45 
 1240 172/374    2166 Melody Shipp           F 23 Manassas VA        32:24 30:18   9:45 
 1241  60/106    2341 Dave Donaway           M 51                  L 32:30 30:18   9:46 
 1242 125/298    2165 Chris Mattice          F 31 Reston VA          32:25 30:19   9:46 
 1243  16/54      873 Linda Walgenbach       F 56 Alexandria VA    O 31:14 30:19   9:46 
 1244  59/180    1694 Susan Blaine           F 44 Ooltewah TN      L 32:26 30:19   9:46 
 1245 298/393    1398 Derrick Colden         M 35 Woodbridge VA    F 31:32 30:20   9:46 
 1246 126/298     364 Christine Hart         F 36 Alexandria VA    O 31:52 30:21   9:47 
 1247  22/42      750 Brian Rowland          M 12 South Riding VA  O 32:01 30:22   9:47 
 1248 127/298    2570 Robyn Clond            F 30 Arlington VA       31:55 30:22   9:47 
 1249 173/374    1060 Katherine Shiplett     F 29 Alexandria VA    O 32:53 30:22   9:47 
 1250 128/298    1370 Jackie Duncan          F 39 Centreville VA   M 30:28 30:22   9:47 
 1251 239/314    1067 Raymond Sidney-Smith   M 23 Alexandria VA    O 32:53 30:22   9:47 
 1252 299/393     303 William Garris         M 34 Washington DC    O 31:12 30:22   9:47 
 1253 300/393    2529 Alan Ponraman          M 31 Mclean VA          31:56 30:22   9:47 
 1254  60/180    1721 Wendy Stelter          F 43 Menomonie WI     L 32:34 30:23   9:47 
 1255 129/298    1089 Kyohee Ha              F 39 South Riding VA  O 32:28 30:23   9:47 
 1256 301/393    1757 Bruce Gentry           M 38 Smithfield NC    L 32:35 30:23   9:47 
 1257 130/298     621 Jerri Obalde           F 37 Alexandria VA    O 32:33 30:24   9:47 
 1258 302/393    1431 Ed Crown               M 32 Germantown MD    O 30:49 30:24   9:48 
 1259 303/393     462 Jason Kost             M 35 Burke VA         O 31:57 30:24   9:48 
 1260 240/314    1062 Noel Igot              M 23 Alexandria VA    O 30:44 30:25   9:48 
 1261 174/374    1061 Therese Igot           F 22 Alexandria VA    O 30:44 30:25   9:48 
 1262 131/298     320 Donna Glynn            F 37 Alexandria VA    O 32:34 30:25   9:48 
 1263 241/314    2562 Jasen Andersen         M 25 Alexandria VA      31:54 30:26   9:48 
 1264 175/374    2675 Kavi Robitaille        F 26 Arlington VA       30:48 30:27   9:48 
 1265 176/374    2674 Kelly Oprzadek         F 26 Arlington VA       30:48 30:27   9:48 
 1266  61/180    2079 Patricia Mugavero      F 43 Falls Church VA  O 31:17 30:28   9:49 
 1267 177/374     239 Julia Eldridge         F 29 Alexandria VA    L 32:38 30:29   9:49 
 1268 132/298     885 Erika Westbay          F 31 Arlington VA     O 32:49 30:30   9:49 
 1269 133/298    1852 Eileen Adenan          F 39 Annandale VA     O 32:21 30:30   9:49 
 1270 207/294    1766 Doug Kresky            M 43 Santa Barbara CA L 32:38 30:30   9:49 
 1271   3/10     1038 Janet Adams Laird      F 61 Springfield VA   O 31:35 30:30   9:49 
 1272 208/294    2414 Peter Bieber           M 46 Montclair NJ       32:51 30:31   9:50 
 1273  62/180     305 Apolonia Gast          F 41 Cascade MD       M 32:04 30:31   9:50 
 1274  63/180    2141 Lisa Raum              F 43 Cheltenham MD    L 31:42 30:31   9:50 
 1275  64/180    1747 Regina Gartman         F 41 Gadsden AL       L 32:41 30:32   9:50 
 1276  65/180    1326 Jill Goodenow-Prehn    F 42 South Riding VA  O 32:54 30:32   9:50 
 1277  61/106    2226 Edgar Miranda          M 52 Arlington VA       30:33 30:33   9:50 
 1278 178/374       9 Tracey Bates           F 24 Dumfries VA      L 31:48 30:33   9:50 
 1279 304/393     790 Elton Short            M 32 Waldorf MD       F 32:31 30:34   9:51 
 1280 134/298    1528 Rosalba Lee            F 33 Bowie MD         O 32:30 30:34   9:51 
 1281 135/298     900 Carol Wilhite          F 37 Fairfax Station  L 31:47 30:35   9:51 
 1282 136/298     801 Bridget Sokol          F 31 Olney MD         O 31:23 30:36   9:51 
 1283 137/298     280 Andrea Forte           F 35 Aldie VA         O 31:03 30:36   9:51 
 1284 179/374    2260 Michele Genhj          F 28 Arlington VA       31:51 30:36   9:51 
 1285 209/294    1100 Bernard Skibinski      M 48 Arlington VA     O 32:12 30:38   9:52 
 1286 180/374     296 Kelly Garbo            F 24 Arlington VA     L 31:29 30:40   9:52 
 1287  62/106    1741 Martin Corbett         M 51 Rochester NY     L 32:50 30:41   9:53 
 1288  63/106    2403 Les Mcfarling          M 56 Manassas VA        32:54 30:41   9:53 
 1289  14/66      122 Mallory Carteaux       F 19 Arlington VA     O 30:54 30:42   9:53 
 1290  23/42      470 Gabriel Lade           M 18 Enid OK          O 30:54 30:42   9:53 
 1291 210/294    2504 Doug Garrett           M 45                  L 32:01 30:42   9:53 
 1292   6/25      427 Robery Jones           M 60 Alexandria VA    L 32:44 30:43   9:53 
 1293 138/298    1630 Claire Collins         F 30 Arlington VA       32:38 30:43   9:53 
 1294 139/298     612 Meredith Nester        F 30 Paeonian Springs  O 32:38 30:43   9:53 
 1295 140/298     476 Britt Lauler           F 33 Warrenton VA     F 32:40 30:43   9:54 
 1296 305/393    1360 Thomas Nevw Iii        M 34 Glen Burnie MD   F 30:58 30:44   9:54 
 1297 141/298     351 Leah Hamilton          F 34 Arlington VA     O 32:18 30:44   9:54 
 1298 306/393    1712 Dave Martin            M 36 Frederick MD     L 31:49 30:44   9:54 
 1299 142/298    1053 Julianna Shin          F 33 Herndon VA       O 32:17 30:45   9:54 
 1300 181/374    2103 Audrey Shutte          F 24 Manassas VA      O 31:03 30:45   9:54 
 1301 143/298    2231 Gina Harrell           F 38 Potomac MD       L 31:59 30:45   9:54 
 1302  64/106     969 Michael Kerrigan       M 59 Round Hill VA    L 32:47 30:46   9:54 
 1303 242/314    2643 Michael Emaugh         M 24 Hyattsville MD   L 31:00 30:46   9:54 
 1304  66/180    1073 Meredith Kerrigan      F 42 Round Hill VA    O 32:47 30:46   9:54 
 1305 307/393     398 Joseph Huallpa         M 36 Arlington VA     O 30:50 30:46   9:55 
 1306  67/180      89 April Brittain         F 47 Alexandria VA    O 30:57 30:47   9:55 
 1307 243/314    1213 Matt Continetti        M 24 Springfield VA   O 32:11 30:47   9:55 
 1308 144/298    2410 Christine Sganga       F 33 Alexandria VA      31:43 30:48   9:55 
 1309 308/393    2539 Yancey Hall            M 36 Arlington VA       31:44 30:48   9:55 
 1310 309/393    1688 Keith Logan            M 39 Quanico VA       L 30:52 30:49   9:55 
 1311 310/393    2362 Troy Buhta             M 37                  L 30:59 30:49   9:55 
 1312 211/294    2433 Ronald Alexander       M 46 Washington DC      31:52 30:50   9:56 
 1313 244/314    2716 Doug Luckel            M 26 Waldorf MD       L 32:22 30:51   9:56 
 1314  68/180     493 Annette Linn           F 43 Centreville VA   O 31:54 30:51   9:56 
 1315 182/374     665 Rebecca Perring        F 25 Washington DC    O 32:43 30:51   9:56 
 1316 183/374     708 Lauren Ray             F 24 Washington DC    O 31:57 30:51   9:56 
 1317 184/374    2816 Danielle Hangen        F 22 Brookeville MD     32:27 30:53   9:57 
 1318  15/66     1211 Robyn Scher            F 18 Buffalo Grove IL O 32:43 30:54   9:57 
 1319  69/180     591 Candice Mothersille    F 43 Upper Marlboro M O 31:05 30:54   9:57 
 1320 212/294     454 Timothy King           M 43 Greentop MO      L 33:03 30:54   9:57 
 1321 245/314    2097 Benjamin Segars        M 23 Falls Church VA  O 33:19 30:55   9:57 
 1322 145/298     383 Allison Higgins        F 31 Alexandria VA    O 33:08 30:55   9:57 
 1323 146/298    1554 Katrina Tavaniar       F 32 Washington DC    O 32:09 30:56   9:58 
 1324 185/374    2334 Cassy Quigel           F 25 Sterling VA        31:36 30:57   9:58 
 1325   7/25      864 Bendy Viragh           M 71 Mclean VA        O 31:09 30:58   9:58 
 1326  70/180    2671 Tammy Curry            F 47 Great Falls VA     31:27 30:58   9:58 
 1327 311/393     589 Brian Moser            M 39 Alexandria VA    O 32:32 30:58   9:58 
 1328 186/374    1607 Heather Dolan          F 29 Arlington VA       32:43 30:59   9:59 
 1329 312/393    2664 John Delaney           M 34 Alexandria VA    F 33:12 31:00   9:59 
 1330 147/298     757 Dori Salamone          F 36 Great Falls VA   O 31:26 31:00   9:59 
 1331 187/374    1365 Kathleen Edwards       F 27 Fredericksburg V L 31:41 31:01   9:59 
 1332 148/298    2475 Esther Rege            F 31 Washington DC      33:13 31:01   9:59 
 1333 313/393    2476 Korey Berg             M 34 University Park    33:13 31:02  10:00 
 1334 314/393    2511 Philip Mulvaney        M 32 Manassas VA      L 31:50 31:02  10:00 
 1335 149/298    2512 Heather Mulvaney       F 30 Manassas VA        31:50 31:02  10:00 
 1336 213/294     661 Craig Pennington       M 40 Arlington VA     O 33:29 31:02  10:00 
 1337  71/180    2391 Robyn Saiely           F 49 Ashburn VA         32:36 31:03  10:00 
 1338 188/374     645 Traci Parham           F 29 White Plains MD  O 32:31 31:03  10:00 
 1339 315/393    1608 Adam Hartz             M 30 Herndon VA         33:17 31:03  10:00 
 1340 246/314     681 Jeff Poertner          M 29 Fairfax VA       O 32:14 31:04  10:00 
 1341 214/294    2351 Tim Ramsey             M 46 Alexandria VA      32:31 31:04  10:00 
 1342 189/374    2036 Lindsay Hart           F 22 Washington DC    O 32:37 31:05  10:01 
 1343 150/298     870 Jennifer Wagener       F 33 Arlington VA     O 32:02 31:05  10:01 
 1344 316/393     255 Glenn Farello          M 35 Reston VA        O 33:00 31:05  10:01 
 1345  16/66     1980 Nahoko Naka            F 14 Potomac MD       O 31:50 31:05  10:01 
 1346 317/393    2408 Michael Gower          M 35 Arlington VA       33:00 31:05  10:01 
 1347 151/298    1810 Jacqueline Rafferry    F 39 Bowie MD         L 32:38 31:06  10:01 
 1348 247/314       4 Michael Pierce         M 22 Arlington VA     L 32:21 31:06  10:01 
 1349  72/180    1505 Kim Franklin           F 44 Arlington VA     O 31:06 31:06  10:01 
 1350 190/374    1769 Vinnita Macri          F 23 Mclean VA        L 31:06 31:06  10:01 
 1351 191/374     334 Allison Greene         F 24 Washington DC    O 31:44 31:06  10:01 
 1352 248/314    1134 Jason Friess           M 24 Fair Lawn NJ     O 31:44 31:06  10:01 
 1353 318/393     525 Matthew Martin         M 35 Arlington VA     L 32:27 31:07  10:01 
 1354 192/374    2333 Erin Mcgeever          F 25 Lovettsville VA    31:47 31:07  10:01 
 1355            2727 Mivhsrl Grosnenor      M    Great Falls VA     32:23 31:07  10:01 
 1356 193/374    2038 Sarah Haug             F 25 Vienna VA        O 31:47 31:08  10:01 
 1357 215/294    2172 Jim Weitekaup          M 46 Alexandria VA      33:00 31:08  10:02 
 1358 249/314    2096 Jonathan Schwartz      M 27 Bethesda MD      O 32:11 31:08  10:02 
 1359 194/374    1561 Lindsey Whitmer        F 23 Washington DC    O 32:02 31:08  10:02 
 1360 195/374     287 Jennifer Froley-Honkus F 29 Bristow VA       L 31:48 31:09  10:02 
 1361 216/294    2244 Stephen Fischetti      M 45 Arlington VA       31:25 31:09  10:02 
 1362  73/180    2243 Lisa Fischetti         F 40 Arlington VA       31:25 31:10  10:02 
 1363 250/314    2218 Alex Pappa             M 25  VA              O 33:17 31:10  10:02 
 1364  74/180    2220 Cheryl Miner           F 45 Arlington VA       33:17 31:10  10:02 
 1365  65/106    2392 Rick Hower             M 54 Reston VA          32:07 31:11  10:02 
 1366  75/180      92 Marylee Brown          F 45 Stafford VA      O 31:57 31:11  10:02 
 1367 196/374    1119 Kerry Susser           F 22 Arlington VA     O 32:52 31:11  10:03 
 1368  66/106    2170 Dave Lutle             M 55 Alexandria VA    M 33:03 31:11  10:03 
 1369 197/374    2034 Colleen Haney          F 22 Arlington VA     O 32:52 31:12  10:03 
 1370 198/374    1171 Emily Weninger         F 22 Alexandria VA    O 32:41 31:13  10:03 
 1371 152/298     560 Vanessa Merza          F 35 Alexandria VA    O 32:09 31:13  10:03 
 1372  17/66     1189 Annika Riley           F 17 Arlington VA     O 33:09 31:13  10:03 
 1373 217/294     347 Tod Hale               M 42 Arlington VA     O 33:16 31:15  10:04 
 1374 218/294    1706 Michael Goulding       M 41 Belmont MA       L 33:32 31:15  10:04 
 1375 219/294    1709 Richard Solomos        M 41 Lincolnwood IL   L 31:49 31:15  10:04 
 1376 319/393    1730 Kevin Simpson          M 38 Shorewana IL     L 31:50 31:16  10:04 
 1377 199/374     473 Alicia Larsen          F 26 Alexandria VA    O 32:00 31:16  10:04 
 1378  17/54      472 Jeanne Larrison        F 50 Chesapeake Beach  O 31:43 31:16  10:04 
 1379 220/294    1756 Richard Dawden         M 44 Quantico VA      L 31:50 31:16  10:04 
 1380 221/294    1737 Kevin Woodside         M 41 Quantico VA      L 31:50 31:16  10:04 
 1381 222/294    1716 Q Todd Arendell        M 42 Friendswood TX   L 31:49 31:17  10:04 
 1382 200/374     107 Katrina Cain           F 25 Arlington VA     O 33:30 31:17  10:04 
 1383            1731 Cliff Sessoms          M    Gas City IN      L 31:49 31:17  10:04 
 1384 223/294     767 Tony Schloss           M 44 Falls Church VA  F 32:49 31:17  10:04 
 1385 320/393      71 Brad Bogard            M 39 Ellicott City MD O 32:54 31:20  10:05 
 1386 224/294     143 John Clark             M 45 Oak Hill VA      L 32:40 31:22  10:06 
 1387 153/298    1026 Michele Root           F 31 Hampstead MD     O 33:06 31:22  10:06 
 1388 201/374    2467 Rosina Sonntag         F 29 Owing Mills MD     33:08 31:24  10:07 
 1389 251/314    2466 Russell Sonntag        M 28 Owing Mills MD     33:10 31:24  10:07 
 1390 225/294    1549 Forrest Stieg          M 41 Mclean VA        O 33:54 31:24  10:07 
 1391            1377 Catherine Mullen       F  1 Arlington VA     O 32:40 31:24  10:07 
 1392 154/298     183 Nicole Cunningham      F 36 Arlington VA     O 33:46 31:25  10:07 
 1393 155/298     460 Linda Koske            F 30 Alexandria VA    O 31:56 31:25  10:07 
 1394  76/180    1236 Sarah Nolan            F 46 Arlington VA     O 33:21 31:25  10:07 
 1395 202/374     335 Sara Greene            F 26 Annandale VA     O 33:16 31:26  10:07 
 1396 252/314     333 Steven Greene          M 26 Annandale VA     L 33:17 31:26  10:07 
 1397  18/54     1285 Mary Chrietzberg       F 59 Arlington VA     O 31:59 31:26  10:07 
 1398 226/294     977 Max Delo               M 43 Fredericksburg V L 33:26 31:27  10:08 
 1399 253/314    1896 Michael Frend          M 28 Quantico VA      L 33:13 31:27  10:08 
 1400 321/393     735 Carlos Rolon-Zurita    M 31 Upper Marlboro M L 33:51 31:27  10:08 
 1401 156/298    2437 Lynn Smith             F 37 Woodbridge VA      31:52 31:28  10:08 
 1402 322/393    1884 Julian Sheppard        M 34 Quantico VA      L 33:14 31:28  10:08 
 1403 227/294    1327 Matt Prehn             M 42 South Riding VA  O 33:50 31:28  10:08 
 1404 323/393    2378 Steven Meincke         M 36 Arlington VA     L 33:11 31:28  10:08 
 1405 203/374     498 Michelle Lovejoy       F 26 Quantico VA      L 33:14 31:28  10:08 
 1406 228/294    1268 George Schroeder       M 43 Arlington VA     O 31:48 31:28  10:08 
 1407            1878 Shelley Ulsenheimer    F    Quantico VA      L 33:14 31:28  10:08 
 1408  19/54      547 Barbara Mcnair         F 53 Greenbelt MD     O 33:30 31:28  10:08 
 1409 254/314    2440 Aleksandr Kobzanets    M 27 San Fraccisco CA L 33:13 31:29  10:08 
 1410 324/393    1880 Peter Travern          M 31 Quantico VA      L 33:15 31:29  10:08 
 1411 325/393    1219 Sid Austin             M 34 Annandale VA     O 32:55 31:29  10:08 
 1412  77/180    2325 Kathy Bermingham       F 42 Annandale VA       33:29 31:29  10:08 
 1413 229/294    2358 Chris Kincitdos        M 44                  L 33:15 31:29  10:08 
 1414 255/314    1890 John Anderson          M 27 Quantico VA      L 33:15 31:30  10:09 
 1415 157/298    1889 Pilar Lozano           F 34 Quantico VA      L 33:13 31:30  10:09 
 1416 204/374    1876 Rene Luna              F 28 Quantico VA      L 33:14 31:30  10:09 
 1417 158/298    1879 Francis Bougeois       F 31 Quantico VA      L 33:14 31:31  10:09 
 1418 256/314    1895 Tseng Chow             M 29 Quantico VA      L 33:15 31:31  10:09 
 1419 326/393    1877 David Garrison         M 37 Quantico VA      L 33:14 31:31  10:09 
 1420 327/393    1162 Christopher Hartary    M 31 Arlington VA     O 31:31 31:31  10:09 
 1421 257/314    1892 Gregory Thomas         M 29 Quantico VA      L 33:14 31:31  10:09 
 1422 258/314    1881 Jason Stroud           M 25 Quantico VA      L 33:14 31:31  10:09 
 1423 259/314    1894 Brian Concannon        M 28 Quantico VA      L 33:15 31:31  10:09 
 1424 205/374    2297 Jamie Meldhot          F 29 Alexandria VA      34:03 31:31  10:09 
 1425 328/393    1882 Jason Skinner          M 31 Quantico VA      L 33:15 31:32  10:09 
 1426 260/314    1883 Jake Gillbert          M 27 Quantico VA      L 33:14 31:32  10:09 
 1427  24/42     2417 Sean George            M 10 Annandale VA       33:21 31:32  10:09 
 1428  25/42     2589 Nicholas Root          M  9 Hampstead MD       32:57 31:32  10:09 
 1429 261/314    1886 Jason Hudson           M 29 Quantico VA      L 33:14 31:32  10:09 
 1430  78/180    1811 Monica Goforth         F 48 Laplata MD       L 33:05 31:33  10:09 
 1431 329/393    1893 Brick White            M 33 Quantico VA      L 33:13 31:33  10:09 
 1432 262/314    1887 K. Lee Jolly           M 28 Quantico VA      L 33:14 31:33  10:10 
 1433            1885 Ki Davis               F    Quantico VA      L 33:13 31:33  10:10 
 1434 263/314    1891 Chad Anderson          M 29 Quantico VA      L 33:14 31:33  10:10 
 1435 330/393    2486 Marc River             M 30                  L 33:15 31:33  10:10 
 1436  67/106    2547 Gustavo Ferrari        M 58                    34:04 31:33  10:10 
 1437 264/314     987 Steve Troyano          M 29 Arlington VA     L 33:11 31:34  10:10 
 1438 331/393    1888 S Sebastian Montes     M 33 Quantico VA      L 33:14 31:34  10:10 
 1439 206/374    1226 Joan Fragaszy          F 26 Washington DC    O 33:13 31:35  10:10 
 1440 207/374     545 Heather Mcmonigle      F 24 Alexandria VA    O 32:09 31:35  10:10 
 1441 230/294    2016 Nick Eastman           M 43 Alexandria VA    O 34:05 31:36  10:11 
 1442 265/314    1650 Victor Sauguanboon     M 27 Arlington VA     L 33:43 31:37  10:11 
 1443  68/106    1860 Ken Satten             M 50 Annandale VA     O 33:37 31:38  10:11 
 1444 159/298     182 Jilinda Crowley        F 30 Alexandria VA    O 31:52 31:38  10:11 
 1445 231/294    2275 Kevin Orr              M 41                  L 33:44 31:38  10:11 
 1446   8/25     2622 Mike Murphy            M 62 Great Falls VA     33:41 31:38  10:11 
 1447 332/393     538 Brad Mcdonald          M 37 Arlington VA     O 34:09 31:41  10:12 
 1448 232/294    2662 Jeff Benegar           M 40 Centreville VA     32:13 31:41  10:12 
 1449  20/54     2041 Diane Hill             F 59 Reston VA        O 32:07 31:41  10:12 
 1450 208/374    1009 Danielle Porcelli      F 26 Alexandria VA    M 32:45 31:42  10:13 
 1451  69/106     193 Sam Dale               M 52 Washington DC    L 33:11 31:43  10:13 
 1452 160/298    2549 Alina Barbulescu       F 33 Springfield VA     32:28 31:43  10:13 
 1453  79/180    1669 Antonia Williams       F 48 Alexandria VA    F 32:01 31:43  10:13 
 1454 233/294    2505 Nick Matich            M 45 Mclean VA        M 32:14 31:44  10:13 
 1455  80/180    1861 Judith West            F 47 Annandale VA     O 33:36 31:46  10:14 
 1456 234/294    1711 Steve Milne            M 47 Logan UT         L 31:50 31:46  10:14 
 1457 209/374      29 Sara Andrews           F 28 Arlington VA     O 33:16 31:47  10:14 
 1458 210/374    1992 April Bradley          F 28 Arlington VA     O 32:11 31:47  10:14 
 1459 266/314      30 Jordan Andrews         M 28 Arlington VA     O 33:17 31:47  10:14 
 1460 235/294    2178 Dave Webb              M 43 Manassas VA      L 32:30 31:48  10:14 
 1461  21/54     2308 Linda Wellman          F 52 Alexandria VA    M 32:05 31:49  10:15 
 1462 161/298    1232 Elizabeth Thompson     F 36 Fairfax VA       O 33:18 31:49  10:15 
 1463            2822                                                32:28 31:50  10:15 
 1464 162/298     707 Margo Ray              F 32 Woodbridge VA    L 32:32 31:51  10:15 
 1465 211/374    2328 Debbie Ogledzinski     F 26                    34:41 31:51  10:16 
 1466 236/294     883 Steven Weiss           M 43 Falls Church VA  O 32:51 31:52  10:16 
 1467  81/180    2173 Courtnay Weitekaup     F 45 Alexandria VA      33:43 31:53  10:16 
 1468 267/314    2239 Alex Kern              M 29  VA              O 32:46 31:53  10:16 
 1469 333/393    1698 Joel Williams          M 39 Frisco TX        L 33:59 31:54  10:16 
 1470 237/294    1427 Sam Bachman            M 42 Oakton VA        O 32:42 31:55  10:17 
 1471  82/180    2418 Colleen George         F 41 Annandale VA       33:55 31:56  10:17 
 1472  70/106    2301 Dana Bres              M 51 Arlington VA       33:59 31:56  10:17 
 1473 238/294    1743 Raymond Kovach         M 44 Garfield NJ      L 32:01 31:57  10:17 
 1474 212/374    2593 Diana Lachance         F 29 Falls Church VA    32:43 31:59  10:18 
 1475  22/54     2568 Terry Fernet           F 52 Troy NY            34:20 31:59  10:18 
 1476 213/374     440 Maureen Keely          F 27 Arlington VA     O 34:21 31:59  10:18 
 1477  71/106    2569 Dennis Fernet          M 52 Troy NY          L 34:20 31:59  10:18 
 1478  72/106    1897 Michael Lyons          M 53 Wakefield MA     L 34:02 32:01  10:19 
 1479 268/314    1098 Steve Winkates         M 28 Washington DC    O 34:09 32:01  10:19 
 1480  83/180     241 Angela Ellis           F 40 Stafford VA      O 32:33 32:02  10:19 
 1481  84/180    1511 Patricia Goforth       F 44 Oakton VA        O 32:21 32:02  10:19 
 1482 269/314     313 Geremy Gersh           M 28 Alexandria VA    O 32:49 32:04  10:20 
 1483 214/374    2014 Danielle Dorffeld      F 28 Alexandria VA    O 34:15 32:05  10:20 
 1484 239/294    2015 Brian Doty             M 45 Arlington VA     O 34:48 32:05  10:20 
 1485  85/180    1282 Luci Clark             F 43 Oak Hill VA      O 33:26 32:06  10:20 
 1486 334/393    1091 Keith Redding          M 38 Arlington VA     O 32:52 32:06  10:20 
 1487  23/54      970 Yvonne Bonner          F 54 Alexandria VA    L 33:27 32:06  10:20 
 1488  26/42     1165 Bryon Russell          M 18 Blacksburg VA    O 33:13 32:07  10:21 
 1489 240/294      45 Christopher Barnes     M 42 Sumerduck VA     F 34:06 32:08  10:21 
 1490  18/66     1166 Jessica Quick          F 18 Fairfax Station  O 33:13 32:08  10:21 
 1491 215/374    1343 Liz Wagner             F 23 Fairfax VA       F 32:24 32:08  10:21 
 1492 163/298    1734 Carmen Magro Nicolas   F 34 Madrid SP        L 32:12 32:08  10:21 
 1493  24/54     1921 Laraine Lyons          F 52 Wakefield MA     O 34:08 32:08  10:21 
 1494  25/54     1924 Virginia Kilner        F 51 Edinberg VA      O 32:35 32:09  10:21 
 1495  86/180    1150 Karen Hayes            F 46 Alexandria VA    O 34:04 32:09  10:21 
 1496  73/106    1291 Kirk Ferrell           M 51 Arlington VA     O 34:04 32:09  10:21 
 1497  19/66     2481 Melissa Westphal       F 13 Springfield VA     34:05 32:10  10:22 
 1498  20/66     2324 Margaret Bermingham    F 13 Annandale VA       34:06 32:11  10:22 
 1499 335/393    2232 Juan Vargas            M 32 Potomac MD       L 33:23 32:12  10:22 
 1500  74/106     297 Joseph Garcia          M 58 Lanham MD        L 32:44 32:13  10:22 
 1501 164/298    2431 Roela Santos           F 31 Arlington VA       32:49 32:13  10:23 
 1502 165/298    1864 Maria Couvillion       F 30 Gainesville VA   L 34:44 32:16  10:24 
 1503  75/106     216 Terry Dingus           M 55 Fairfax VA       O 33:13 32:17  10:24 
 1504 216/374    2578 Jen Murphy             F 23 Washington DC    O 32:30 32:18  10:24 
 1505  87/180    1239 Shirley Hodges         F 43 Bowie MD         O 32:58 32:18  10:24 
 1506 270/314     546 Nathan Mcmurrer        M 28 Annandale VA     L 33:24 32:19  10:24 
 1507 217/374    2148 Jacqueline Whitfield   F 25 Alexandria VA    L 34:01 32:20  10:25 
 1508  88/180    1917 Leona Roszkowski       F 41 Annandale VA     M 33:38 32:20  10:25 
 1509  89/180    2075 Paula Miller           F 42 Fairfax VA       O 32:33 32:20  10:25 
 1510 241/294    1979 Marc Stratton          M 43 Arlington VA     O 33:08 32:21  10:25 
 1511 166/298     228 Kathleen Duignan       F 37 Arlington VA     M 33:38 32:21  10:25 
 1512 167/298    1978 Zonnell Stratton       F 31 Arlington VA     O 33:08 32:21  10:25 
 1513 242/294    2528 Rodney Williams        M 45 Pr. Frederick MD L 33:02 32:21  10:25 
 1514  90/180     346 Deborah Haffey         F 46 Alexandria VA    M 32:48 32:23  10:26 
 1515 168/298    1780 Paula Schanzie         F 34 Potomac Falls VA L 34:56 32:23  10:26 
 1516 336/393    2462 David Berry            M 32 Falls Church VA    33:13 32:23  10:26 
 1517 169/298    2600 Heather Drumm          F 30 Woodbridge VA      34:37 32:24  10:26 
 1518 218/374    2132 Lindsey Bockenstedt    F 22 Fredericksburg V L 33:59 32:25  10:26 
 1519 243/294    1616 John Geruino           M 43 Alexandria VA    L 34:37 32:26  10:27 
 1520 244/294    1364 James Harlow           M 46 Gainesville VA   L 33:19 32:28  10:27 
 1521 219/374    1110 Amy Tolson             F 28 Springfield VA   O 33:53 32:28  10:27 
 1522  76/106    2808 Kent Watson            M 52 Ft Belvoir VA    M 34:15 32:28  10:27 
 1523 271/314    1502 Montgomery Drummond    M 26 Arlington VA     O 32:28 32:28  10:27 
 1524 220/374     949 Cory O'shea            F 25 Manassas VA      L 33:25 32:29  10:28 
 1525 272/314     948 Chad Hyland            M 26 Manassas VA      L 33:26 32:30  10:28 
 1526 273/314    2053 Derek Karchner         M 27 Arlington VA     O 33:55 32:30  10:28 
 1527 221/374    1400 Bryanne Moore          F 22 Manassas VA      F 32:51 32:31  10:28 
 1528 274/314       2 Josh Shimko            M 25 Arington VA      L 33:47 32:32  10:29 
 1529 245/294    2255 Anthony Lan            M 44 Falls Church VA  M 34:21 32:33  10:29 
 1530 337/393    1391 Larry Gibbs            M 39 Wash DC          L 33:45 32:34  10:29 
 1531 170/298    2439 Banita Baker           F 33 Springfield VA     32:35 32:35  10:30 
 1532             818 Larkin Stevens         F    Alexandria VA    O 33:12 32:37  10:30 
 1533  21/66     2596 Carrie Dawkins         F 12 Arlington VA       33:35 32:37  10:30 
 1534  27/42     2490 Robbie Brent           M 12 Ashburn VA         34:31 32:38  10:30 
 1535 171/298    1083 Susan Steinberg        F 37 Reston VA        O 33:20 32:38  10:30 
 1536  91/180    2801 Jennifer Tyler         F 41 Washington DC      34:11 32:38  10:30 
 1537  92/180     318 Lisa Glasgow           F 41 South Riding VA  O 34:56 32:38  10:31 
 1538 338/393     642 Rick Palmeri           M 34 Stone Ridge VA   O 34:56 32:39  10:31 
 1539 172/298    2300 Linda Wetzel           F 39 Mclean VA          35:04 32:39  10:31 
 1540 222/374     449 Megan Kennedy          F 28 Arlington VA     O 34:28 32:39  10:31 
 1541            2369 Paul Gomes             M    Sterling VA      L 33:38 32:40  10:31 
 1542 223/374     679 Tamara Pirkle          F 26 Sterling VA      O 33:26 32:40  10:31 
 1543 339/393    2579 Coerte Voorhess        M 34 X                L 33:38 32:41  10:31 
 1544 173/298    1085 Jill Tucker            F 31 Alexandria VA    O 33:22 32:41  10:31 
 1545 246/294    2595 Ed Dawkins             M 47 Arlington VA       33:39 32:41  10:32 
 1546 174/298    1548 Annie Spies            F 39 Arlington VA     O 34:30 32:42  10:32 
 1547 175/298     637 Lori Oxenreider        F 36 Bethesda MD      O 34:46 32:43  10:32 
 1548  93/180    1307 Judi Baxter            F 42 Damascus MD      O 33:58 32:44  10:32 
 1549 176/298    1308 Cindy Prange           F 38 Damascus MD      O 33:58 32:44  10:32 
 1550 340/393     106 Sean Cable             M 39 Arlington VA     O 33:02 32:45  10:33 
 1551 341/393    2350 Christopher Bone       M 37 Arlington VA     M 35:14 32:47  10:33 
 1552 224/374     640 Chrissa Pagitsas       F 27 Washington DC    O 33:25 32:47  10:33 
 1553 247/294    1692 Steven Cozart          M 48 Issaowah WA      L 35:06 32:48  10:34 
 1554 225/374    1230 Cheryl Cruz            F 25 Mclean VA        O 33:01 32:48  10:34 
 1555 342/393    1868 Hunter Hutchens        M 34 Merrifield VA    L 35:13 32:49  10:34 
 1556   9/25     2404 Tieo Van Der Does      M 65 Arlington VA       35:03 32:49  10:34 
 1557  22/66     1139 Sammi Dowdell          F 13 Arlington VA     O 33:18 32:51  10:35 
 1558  94/180     223 Lisa Dowdell           F 45 Arlington VA     O 33:18 32:51  10:35 
 1559 248/294    1527 Barry Lee              M 42 Bowie MD         O 34:47 32:51  10:35 
 1560  28/42     1529 Steven Lee             M 12 Bowie MD         O 34:47 32:51  10:35 
 1561 177/298    1914 Leslie Jette           F 36 Silver Spring MD M 33:35 32:51  10:35 
 1562 343/393    1778 Justin Taft            M 35 Arlington VA     O 34:20 32:52  10:35 
 1563 226/374    1366 Amelia Reyes           F 25 Arlington VA     O 34:19 32:53  10:35 
 1564 227/374    2594 Alissa Klein           F 27 Washington DC      34:02 32:53  10:35 
 1565 228/374     289 Stephanie Fultz        F 28 Alexandria VA    M 33:18 32:55  10:36 
 1566 229/374    2620 Carolyn Bartley        F 27 Newport News VA  M 33:19 32:55  10:36 
 1567 178/298    2312 Beth Foulston          F 32 Arlington VA       34:31 32:55  10:36 
 1568 179/298    2698 Laura Reilly           F 35 Washington DC      34:31 32:56  10:36 
 1569 180/298    1348 Alessandra Huriado     F 33 Arlington VA     F 33:14 32:57  10:36 
 1570 181/298     765 Buffy Schilling        F 37 Lake Ridge VA    F 33:53 32:57  10:37 
 1571 275/314     705 Eric Ramirez           M 27 Arlington VA     O 34:46 32:57  10:37 
 1572 230/374     905 Darlene Williams       F 29 Ashburn VA       O 34:55 32:58  10:37 
 1573  95/180     177 Lisa Cronin            F 42 Great Falls VA   O 33:49 32:59  10:37 
 1574 344/393    2587 Todd Schmid            M 34 Alexandria VA      34:56 32:59  10:37 
 1575  77/106    1205 John Agnew             M 59 Burke VA         O 34:58 33:03  10:39 
 1576 276/314     534 Daniel Mccarthy        M 28 Arlington VA     O 33:49 33:05  10:39 
 1577 231/374    2723 Heather Snodgress      F 27                    34:35 33:05  10:39 
 1578 249/294     117 Roy Cargiulo           M 43 Fairfax Station  O 33:57 33:05  10:39 
 1579 182/298    1393 Sherita Diggins        F 32 Washington DC    L 34:50 33:05  10:39 
 1580 345/393    1394 Jason Abraham          M 31 Washington DC    L 34:49 33:05  10:39 
 1581 232/374     756 Jennifer Russert       F 28 Arlington VA     O 35:13 33:06  10:39 
 1582            2831                                                34:20 33:07  10:40 
 1583 346/393    1121 Sameer Shantaram       M 33 College Park MD  O 33:12 33:08  10:40 
 1584  29/42       21 Connor Allen           M 13 Dumfries VA      O 34:05 33:08  10:40 
 1585 277/314    2724 Robert Lynch           M 29 Alexandria VA      34:38 33:08  10:40 
 1586  96/180     464 Loraine Kovach-Padden  F 44 Alexandria VA    O 34:26 33:08  10:40 
 1587  30/42       20 Flynn Allen            M  9 Dumfries VA      O 34:05 33:08  10:40 
 1588  78/106      19 Mark Allen             M 51 Dumfries VA      M 34:06 33:09  10:40 
 1589 233/374    2597 Lisa Ross              F 28 Arlington VA       34:32 33:10  10:41 
 1590 250/294    1240 Edward Schulke         M 45 College Park MD  O 35:20 33:10  10:41 
 1591 234/374     487 Beth Lewis             F 28 Falls Church VA  O 34:21 33:11  10:41 
 1592 235/374    1675 Kathryn Himstedt       F 27 Reston VA        F 33:30 33:11  10:41 
 1593 183/298    1126 Beth Wisneski          F 36 Rockville MD     O 34:43 33:12  10:41 
 1594            2837                                                35:24 33:12  10:41 
 1595 236/374    1541 Alisa Rosenbaum        F 25 Arlington VA     O 35:24 33:13  10:42 
 1596  26/54      174 Windy Crawford         F 55 Arlington VA     O 33:39 33:13  10:42 
 1597  27/54     1923 Ann Rodriguez          F 54 Springfield VA   O 34:00 33:13  10:42 
 1598  97/180     897 Jeanne Wilgus          F 45 Centreville VA   O 34:24 33:14  10:42 
 1599  79/106    2272 Bob Kilduff            M 50                  L 34:56 33:15  10:43 
 1600  10/25      329 Edward Green           M 73 Washington DC    O 35:22 33:16  10:43 
 1601  80/106    2270 John Took              M 53                  L 34:55 33:16  10:43 
 1602 237/374    2081 Kathleen Neeson        F 28 Arlington VA     O 33:40 33:16  10:43 
 1603 347/393      10 Russell Adams          M 38 Arlington VA     O 35:21 33:17  10:43 
 1604 251/294    1701 Terry Wright           M 44 Brusnwick GA     L 35:30 33:17  10:43 
 1605             639 Conor Padden           M  9 Alexandria VA    O 34:35 33:18  10:43 
 1606 252/294     638 Thomas Padden          M 45 Alexandria VA    O 34:36 33:18  10:43 
 1607 184/298    1066 Jennifer Adams         F 30 Arlington VA     O 34:41 33:19  10:44 
 1608  28/54      115 Christina Caravoulias  F 50 Silver Spring MD O 34:04 33:19  10:44 
 1609  98/180    1767 Nancy Chappell         F 47 Vienna VA        L 35:05 33:20  10:44 
 1610  99/180     234 M Kate Edwards         F 44 Bristow VA       O 33:55 33:22  10:45 
 1611 185/298    1909 Patricia George        F 34 Woodbridge VA    M 33:36 33:23  10:45 
 1612 100/180    1190 Karin Beecroft         F 47 Arlington VA     O 35:19 33:23  10:45 
 1613 186/298    1919 Kerry Smith            F 36 Woodbridge VA    M 33:36 33:23  10:45 
 1614 253/294     663 Charles Percy          M 43 Herndon VA       M 33:31 33:24  10:45 
 1615 238/374    1989 Nicole Billman         F 28 Arlington VA     O 34:46 33:25  10:46 
 1616 187/298    2423 Jane Casteline         F 31 Alexandria VA      34:07 33:26  10:46 
 1617 101/180     811 Barbara Stallard       F 41 Springfield VA   O 34:49 33:27  10:46 
 1618  23/66     2031 Sarah Graley           F 18 Manassas VA      O 33:46 33:28  10:47 
 1619  29/54     1225 Wilma Uribe            F 55 Alexandria VA    O 35:12 33:28  10:47 
 1620 254/294     421 Floyd Johnson          M 43 Palmyra NJ       L 34:51 33:28  10:47 
 1621 239/374     128 Angela Chappell        F 24 Arlington VA     O 34:57 33:28  10:47 
 1622 240/374    1676 Kelly Joplin           F 22 Burke VA         F 33:30 33:30  10:47 
 1623  24/66     2138 Alexys Lynch           F 10 Odenton MD       L 35:11 33:30  10:47 
 1624 348/393    2137 Tim Shaver             M 33 Odenton MD       L 35:11 33:30  10:47 
 1625 102/180     675 Earlene Pierre         F 41 Alexandria VA    L 33:43 33:31  10:48 
 1626             123 Nicholas Carter        M  0 Arlington VA     L 34:22 33:32  10:48 
 1627 241/374     459 Jennifer Koons         F 24 Arlington VA     O 34:22 33:32  10:48 
 1628 242/374    1293 Elyse Eisenberg        F 23 Arlington VA     O 35:20 33:32  10:48 
 1629 255/294     737 Brian Rooney           M 41 Stafford VA      F 35:29 33:32  10:48 
 1630 243/374    1445 Kelly Gates            F 28 Potomac MD       L 34:44 33:32  10:48 
 1631 244/374    1446 Kristine Kearney       F 25 Potomac MD       L 34:44 33:32  10:48 
 1632 278/314     140 David Clague           M 25 Alexandria VA    O 34:28 33:33  10:48 
 1633 188/298    1642 Kimberly Moran         F 37 Silver Spring MD   35:43 33:33  10:48 
 1634 189/298     260 Heather Feaster        F 33 Alexandria VA    O 34:28 33:33  10:48 
 1635  81/106    2510 Verneal Mallory        M 56 Riverdale MD       34:36 33:33  10:48 
 1636 256/294    1643 Randall Anderson       M 43 Silver Spring MD   35:44 33:34  10:49 
 1637 190/298      47 Alexa Barnett          F 35 Mclean VA        O 34:01 33:34  10:49 
 1638 191/298    2619 Carolina Coll          F 35 Arlington VA       36:06 33:35  10:49 
 1639 192/298    2817 Kristine Delta         F 35 Vienna VA        F 35:48 33:37  10:49 
 1640 103/180     732 Diana Rodriguez        F 43 Alexandria VA    O 34:13 33:38  10:50 
 1641 257/294     569 David Miller           M 41 Burke VA         O 34:13 33:38  10:50 
 1642 245/374    1789 Jennifer Fay           F 24 Washington DC    O 35:56 33:38  10:50 
 1643 349/393     861 David Vilpors          M 34 Reston VA        F 35:11 33:39  10:50 
 1644 258/294     433 Peter Joyce            M 47 Arlington VA     O 35:14 33:39  10:50 
 1645  31/42     2049 Henry Joyce            M 14 Arlington VA     O 35:14 33:40  10:50 
 1646  25/66     1302 Brenna Thomas          F 11 Lorton VA        O 36:12 33:41  10:51 
 1647 193/298     915 Daisy Witherspoon      F 34 Alexandria VA    M 33:53 33:41  10:51 
 1648 194/298    1323 Laura Willetts         F 36 South Riding VA  O 35:51 33:41  10:51 
 1649 259/294     994 William Thomas         M 41 Lorton VA        M 36:12 33:42  10:51 
 1650 260/294     179 Mike Crosbie           M 48 Manassas VA      L 36:04 33:44  10:52 
 1651 246/374     410 Kristin Ibanez         F 29 Alexandria VA    O 35:09 33:44  10:52 
 1652 195/298    1018 Cindy Evans            F 34 Burke VA         M 35:48 33:45  10:52 
 1653 350/393    2432 Mario Cordova          M 37 Woodbridge VA      35:54 33:46  10:52 
 1654 247/374    1430 Tiffini Anderson       F 28 Germantown MD    O 34:11 33:47  10:53 
 1655 196/298     611 Linda Nawrocki         F 33 Lakewood OH      O 36:02 33:48  10:53 
 1656 248/374    1117 Kymberly Ando          F 24 Gainesville VA   O 35:55 33:48  10:53 
 1657 249/374    1322 Tania Cevallos         F 29 South Riding VA  O 35:55 33:49  10:53 
 1658 351/393     813 Ted Stanich            M 39 Leesburg VA      L 35:55 33:49  10:53 
 1659 352/393    1990 Khalid Blamoville      M 37 Clarksburg MD    O 33:52 33:49  10:53 
 1660 197/298     954 Stacey Noem            F 39 Leesburg VA      L 35:54 33:49  10:53 
 1661 279/314    2536 Graham Mleczko         M 29 Arlington VA     L 35:10 33:49  10:53 
 1662   4/10     1257 Rosemary Jellish       F 61 Alexandria VA    O 35:34 33:49  10:53 
 1663 198/298      55 Laurel Bauer           F 34 Arlington VA     O 35:15 33:49  10:53 
 1664 353/393      53 John Bauer             M 37 Arlington VA     M 35:15 33:50  10:54 
 1665 199/298     380 Stephanie Henson       F 34 South Riding VA  O 36:05 33:51  10:54 
 1666 250/374    1167 Maren Stuart           F 26 Alexandria VA    O 35:38 33:52  10:54 
 1667 200/298     570 Christine Miller       F 30 Herndon VA       O 36:08 33:54  10:55 
 1668 280/314    1517 Shawn Gunsolley        M 26 Alexandria VA    O 34:30 33:54  10:55 
 1669 251/374    1337 Kerry Kianetski        F 29 Fairfax VA       F 34:10 33:54  10:55 
 1670 201/298     635 Carrie Ortiz           F 31 Abingdon MD      O 36:08 33:54  10:55 
 1671            1550 Alexa Stieg            F  8 Mclean VA        O 33:54 33:54  10:55 
 1672 202/298      57 Melodie Baxter         F 34 Hamilton VA      O 34:43 33:57  10:56 
 1673  30/54      785 Dianne Shawley         F 51 Arlington VA     O 34:31 33:57  10:56 
 1674 252/374    2098 Courtney Segars        F 24 Falls Church VA  O 36:23 33:57  10:56 
 1675 253/374    2537 Stacy Pekarik          F 26 Silver Spring MD   35:24 33:57  10:56 
 1676 354/393    1982 Chris Anderson         M 39 Alexandria VA    O 35:31 33:59  10:57 
 1677 203/298      36 Melissa Avenius        F 33 Arlington VA     O 34:47 34:00  10:57 
 1678 355/393     226 Brad Duckworth         M 30 Alexandria VA    L 34:52 34:03  10:58 
 1679 254/374    1792 Shannon Murphy         F 27 Rockville MD     L 34:42 34:04  10:58 
 1680 261/294    1697 Dave Darrin            M 49 San Francisco CA L 36:15 34:05  10:58 
 1681 255/374      77 Amanda Borsky          F 23 Arlington VA     O 36:26 34:05  10:59 
 1682 256/374    2645 Tina Hong              F 25 Arlington VA       35:37 34:05  10:59 
 1683  32/42     2480 Dylan Westhpal         M  8 Springfield VA     36:01 34:05  10:59 
 1684 204/298     100 Brenda Burgos          F 39 Fairfax VA       O 35:27 34:06  10:59 
 1685 104/180     985 Lucinda Buker          F 49 Alexandria VA    L 34:19 34:07  10:59 
 1686 205/298    1944 Aisha Johnson          F 31 Woodbridge VA    O 36:15 34:08  10:59 
 1687  11/25     1406 Walt Washburn          M 82 Vienna VA        O 34:32 34:08* 11:00 
 1688 257/374    2673 Dana Tawlowski         F 25 Rockville MD     L 35:31 34:08  11:00 
 1689 105/180    1771 Mara Origer            F 44 Reston VA        L 34:19 34:08  11:00 
 1690 106/180     886 A L Westerfield        F 46 Annandale VA     O 36:36 34:09  11:00 
 1691 206/298     252 Kayla Etheridge        F 36 Front Royal VA   O 34:44 34:09  11:00 
 1692 107/180     358 Barbara Hanson         F 48 Lorton CA        O 34:45 34:09  11:00 
 1693 258/374    2240 Lekesha Campbell       F 25 Arlington VA       34:58 34:10  11:00 
 1694  12/25     1315 Don Blue               M 63 Manassas VA      O 36:05 34:11  11:00 
 1695 207/298    1674 Tina Nally             F 34 Bluemont VA      F 34:31 34:12  11:01 
 1696 208/298     173 Caryn Cozzolino        F 31 Alexandria VA    F 35:15 34:12  11:01 
 1697 108/180    1668 Shawn Crisp            F 44 Alexandria VA    F 34:30 34:12  11:01 
 1698 259/374     684 Jana Poscharsky        F 27 Arlington VA     O 35:26 34:13  11:01 
 1699  26/66     2083 Jasmine Palmer         F 13 Oakton VA        O 34:33 34:13  11:01 
 1700 209/298    1138 Amy Longfellow         F 32 Woodbridge VA    O 35:09 34:14  11:01 
 1701 210/298    1670 Heather Mcdonald       F 30 Aldie VA         F 34:33 34:14  11:01 
 1702 356/393    1161 Michael Grabowski      M 30 Arlington VA     O 35:33 34:15  11:02 
 1703 260/374    2046 Giwon Jeong            F 29 Arlington VA     O 35:53 34:15  11:02 
 1704 261/374     432 Jennifer Joseph        F 26 Arlington VA     O 35:33 34:16  11:02 
 1705 109/180    1954 Gilda Gonzales         F 41 Manassas Park VA O 35:18 34:17  11:02 
 1706 110/180     956 Victoria Gambrell      F 41 Leesburg VA      L 35:47 34:19  11:03 
 1707            2821                                                34:38 34:22  11:04 
 1708 211/298    2258 Heather Lu             F 30 Annapolis MD       34:34 34:25  11:05 
 1709  13/25     2306 Tom Quinn              M 72 Arlington VA       36:44 34:25  11:05 
 1710 262/294     789 Rob Shore              M 41 Washington DC    O 36:35 34:28  11:06 
 1711 111/180    2182 Laura Mc Lean          F 41 Annandale VA     O 36:29 34:29  11:06 
 1712 281/314     399 Burt Hudson            M 27 Arlington VA     O 36:29 34:30  11:07 
 1713 212/298    1159 Carolyn Brown          F 36 Arlington VA     O 35:40 34:31  11:07 
 1714 262/374    1049 Jessica Opalski        F 22 Arlington VA     O 36:19 34:31  11:07 
 1715 263/294    2102 Dennis Settle          M 49 Baltimore MD     O 35:30 34:31  11:07 
 1716 112/180    1148 Dorothy Hoffmann       F 49 Centreville VA   O 36:51 34:32  11:07 
 1717 282/314     224 Bruce Drew             M 27 Arlington VA     O 36:23 34:32  11:07 
 1718 263/374     794 Tricia Slaboda         F 25 Arlington VA     O 36:23 34:33  11:08 
 1719 213/298    1441 Rhonda Walker          F 34 Reidsville NC    L 35:45 34:33  11:08 
 1720 264/374    1451 Hilary Smith           F 26 San Marcos CA    L 35:45 34:34  11:08 
 1721 265/374       5 Kathryn Knight         F 22 Aldie VA         L 35:49 34:34  11:08 
 1722 266/374    2145 Deanna Cammarata       F 28 Olney MD         L 36:00 34:36  11:09 
 1723  82/106    1407 Robert Trost           M 59 Falls Church VA  L 34:47 34:37  11:09 
 1724 267/374    1996 Laura Cannon           F 26 Arlington VA     O 35:05 34:40  11:10 
 1725 214/298     685 Alison Pouliot         F 35 Ashburn VA       O 36:02 34:42  11:10 
 1726 268/374     221 Robin Donnelly         F 27 Washington DC    O 35:46 34:43  11:11 
 1727 264/294    2183 Chris Knoche           M 47                  O 36:44 34:44  11:11 
 1728 215/298    2229 Alys Blackwell         F 31                    37:17 34:44  11:11 
 1729 269/374     688 Elizabeth Prevatt      F 24 Arlington VA     O 35:46 34:44  11:11 
 1730 270/374    1913 Katherine Ivey         F 22 Washington DC    M 36:01 34:44  11:11 
 1731   5/10     2706 Jane Crowley           F 61 Arlington VA       36:14 34:45  11:11 
 1732 271/374    1993 Jola Breegle           F 24 Arlington VA     O 35:27 34:45  11:11 
 1733 216/298     706 Lynda Ramirez-Blust    F 32 Arlington VA     O 36:34 34:45  11:11 
 1734 217/298      87 Jada Breegle           F 31 Arlington VA     O 35:28 34:45  11:11 
 1735 113/180      22 Lillie Allen-Peyton    F 44 Manassas VA      F 36:43 34:46  11:12 
 1736 272/374     535 Tiffany Mcclean        F 27 Manassas VA      O 35:46 34:46  11:12 
 1737 357/393    1866 Tom Goldman            M 35 Ashburn VA       L 37:13 34:46  11:12 
 1738 283/314    1869 Brian Banach           M 28 North Bethesda M L 37:13 34:46  11:12 
 1739 218/298     137 Jody Christopher       F 39 Burke VA         O 36:33 34:46  11:12 
 1740 273/374     728 Katie Roberts          F 26 Arlington VA     O 35:28 34:46  11:12 
 1741 114/180     121 Rene Carrier           F 45 Leesburg VA      O 35:46 34:46  11:12 
 1742 274/374    2000 Elizabeth Cassidy      F 25 Arlington VA     O 35:41 34:47  11:12 
 1743  33/42     1551 Forrest Neal Stieg     M 10 Mclean VA        O 37:17 34:47  11:12 
 1744 115/180    2577 Karen Stieh            F 41 Mclean VA        O 37:18 34:47  11:12 
 1745 116/180    1261 Tacie Yoon             F 44 Falls Church VA  O 37:12 34:47  11:12 
 1746            2830                                                35:53 34:48  11:12 
 1747 275/374    1610 Meghan Ederle          F 29 Mason Neck VA      35:53 34:48  11:12 
 1748 276/374    1175 Heidi Gannon           F 29 Alexandria VA    O 34:54 34:48  11:12 
 1749 358/393     401 Jeffrey Hulse          M 31 Dumfries VA      M 37:23 34:50  11:13 
 1750 219/298    1096 Melissa Sullivan       F 34 Alexandria VA    O 36:24 34:51  11:13 
 1751  83/106    2340 Chris Holna            M 52 Cary NC          L 37:40 34:51  11:13 
 1752 117/180     337 Dolores Grenier        F 43 Arlington VA     L 35:35 34:52  11:14 
 1753 277/374    1129 Rika Hiraki            F 29 Washington DC    O 36:30 34:52  11:14 
 1754 278/374     201 Kristen Davolio        F 29 Arlington VA     O 35:37 34:54  11:14 
 1755 279/374    2073 Marisa Meijome         F 27 Arlington VA     O 36:18 34:55  11:15 
 1756 280/374      43 Lauren Baker           F 26 Alexandria VA    O 37:17 34:55  11:15 
 1757 284/314    1346 Steven Bonkoski        M 26 Nokesville VA    F 35:12 34:56  11:15 
 1758  84/106    2583 William Ebling         M 50 Woodbridge VA    L 36:16 34:56  11:15 
 1759 118/180    2584 Patti Ebling           F 49 Woodbridge VA    L 36:15 34:56  11:15 
 1760 281/374    1313 Ashley Dewitt          F 23 Arlington VA     O 36:49 34:57  11:15 
 1761 282/374    2368 Danielle Vacca         F 20 Mason Neck VA      36:02 34:57  11:15 
 1762 220/298     494 Pam Linne              F 37 Centreville VA   O 36:01 34:58  11:15 
 1763 265/294    2575 Frank Previte          M 42 Lewiston NY      L 36:00 34:59  11:16 
 1764 283/374    2168 Lesley Topping         F 25 Fairfax Station    35:44 34:59  11:16 
 1765  27/66     2169 Laura Topping          F 19 Fairfax Station    35:44 34:59  11:16 
 1766  31/54     2711 Nancy Quinlan-Jaffa    F 52 Arlington VA       37:22 34:59  11:16 
 1767 284/374    1452 Lea Neison             F 25 Forestville MD   L 37:31 35:01  11:17 
 1768  32/54     1237 Sue Knight             F 51 Alexandria VA    O 37:39 35:04  11:18 
 1769 266/294    2332 John Cox               M 44 X                L 37:21 35:08  11:19 
 1770  34/42      453 Caleb Kinas            M 13 Reston VA        O 35:38 35:08  11:19 
 1771 285/374     486 Dori Levitt            F 27 Arlington VA     O 36:26 35:08  11:19 
 1772 267/294    1977 Paul Polakowski        M 46 Alexandria VA    O 37:14 35:09  11:19 
 1773 221/298    2383 Nicole Foreman         F 32 Fairfax VA         35:49 35:13  11:20 
 1774 119/180    1178 Lisa Brown             F 40 Woodbridge VA    O 36:46 35:14  11:21 
 1775            1465 Bianca Reyes           F  9 Alexandria VA    L 35:30 35:18  11:22 
 1776 268/294    1464 Eddie Reyes            M 40 Alexandria VA    L 35:30 35:18  11:22 
 1777 286/374     430 Sara Jones             F 24 Arlington IN     O 37:05 35:18  11:22 
 1778 120/180    1786 Evie Eastman           F 40 Alexandria VA    O 37:49 35:19  11:22 
 1779  33/54     1481 Deborah Kunin          F 54 Fairfax VA       O 35:43 35:20  11:23 
 1780 287/374      54 Amanda Bauer           F 28 Centreville VA   O 37:54 35:21  11:23 
 1781 222/298      64 Lisa Bergman           F 35 Alexandria VA    O 36:36 35:22  11:23 
 1782 121/180     833 Judy Taylor            F 41 Upper Marlboro M L 37:43 35:23  11:24 
 1783 288/374     983 Angela Souder          F 29 Arlington VA     L 35:38 35:23  11:24 
 1784 285/314    2010 Adrian Brian Cruz      M 26 Silver Spring MD O 35:37 35:24  11:24 
 1785  34/54     1955 Cheryl Parker-Rose     F 50 Arlington VA     O 38:03 35:24  11:24 
 1786  28/66     1987 Erika Bienlien         F 11 Stafford VA      O 35:39 35:26  11:24 
 1787 286/314     441 Michael Keen           M 23 Alexandria VA    L 35:38 35:27  11:25 
 1788  35/54      343 Jean Hacken            F 52 Arlington VA     O 37:31 35:27  11:25 
 1789 269/294    1727 Fred Wegener           M 43 Fairplay CO      L 36:29 35:27  11:25 
 1790 223/298     820 Shannon Storey         F 39 Alexandria VA    M 38:12 35:29  11:26 
 1791 289/374    1304 Christina West         F 28 Washington DC    O 37:35 35:30  11:26 
 1792 287/314    1303 Joey Rachid            M 26 Alexandria VA    O 37:35 35:30  11:26 
 1793 224/298    1374 Denise Woods           F 32 Ranson WV        F 37:09 35:31  11:26 
 1794  36/54     1141 Mary Mcginlay          F 56 Burke VA         O 36:06 35:32  11:27 
 1795 290/374    1468 Diana Barrett          F 23 Alexandria VA    L 38:01 35:35  11:28 
 1796  35/42     2514 Keith Baldwin          M 13 Reston VA          36:09 35:39  11:29 
 1797 122/180    1234 Sharon Mckew           F 46 Vienna VA        O 37:05 35:40  11:29 
 1798  29/66      113 Danielle Capezzuto     F 12 Manassas VA      O 37:52 35:43  11:30 
 1799 123/180      95 Jackie Bryant          F 40 Ft. Washington M O 36:27 35:44  11:30 
 1800  85/106    1206 Randolph Andrews       M 53 Frederick MD     O 38:10 35:45  11:31 
 1801 270/294    2210 Melody Nelson          M 42 Arlington VA       37:23 35:47  11:31 
 1802 225/298     590 Sabrina Moses          F 34 Gainesville VA   O 38:16 35:49  11:32 
 1803 271/294     219 Ray Dixon              M 46 Arlington VA     O 36:33 35:49  11:32 
 1804 226/298     853 Catherine Urban        F 31 Alexandria VA    O 36:34 35:49  11:32 
 1805 227/298     217 Wendy Dischner         F 35 Upper Marlboro M O 38:17 35:50  11:32 
 1806 228/298    1933 Juana Cordova          F 32 Arlington VA     O 37:59 35:51  11:33 
 1807 291/374    2609 Kassandra Anaya        F 27 Manassas VA      L 36:12 35:54  11:34 
 1808 229/298     548 Alice Mcnair           F 39 Falls Church VA  O 37:50 35:54  11:34 
 1809 292/374     581 Margaret Moran         F 26 Vienna VA        O 36:40 35:54  11:34 
 1810 359/393    1296 Frank Chang            M 38 Arlington VA     O 38:22 35:55  11:34 
 1811 124/180    2087 Dana Polk              F 44 Burke VA         O 37:51 35:55  11:34 
 1812 293/374     788 Summer Shin            F 27 Ruckersville VA  O 38:18 35:55  11:34 
 1813 272/294    2274 Greg Muroff            M 41                  L 37:19 35:56  11:34 
 1814 125/180    2814 Theresa Schwarin       F 49 Falls Church VA  O 38:05 36:01  11:36 
 1815 294/374    2067 Cory Loudenslager      F 28 Arlington VA     O 36:46 36:02  11:36 
 1816 126/180     579 Patricia Monroe-Meek   F 43 Fairfax VA       O 37:08 36:03  11:37 
 1817  37/54      692 Mary Prusaczyk         F 52 Fairfax VA       O 37:09 36:04  11:37 
 1818 288/314    2434 Kevin Joyce            M 21 Bethesda MD        37:20 36:04  11:37 
 1819 230/298    1459 Alisha Reay            F 31 Sterling VA      O 38:15 36:05  11:37 
 1820  36/42      515 Justen Maldonado       M 11 Dale City VA     O 38:32 36:07  11:38 
 1821 289/314    2111 Yinan Wang             M 22 Arlington VA     O 37:46 36:07  11:38 
 1822  14/25      248 Bob Enzel              M 70 Washington DC    O 36:19 36:08  11:38 
 1823 290/314    1663 Andrew Choi            M 27 Springfield VA   F 36:26 36:10  11:39 
 1824 231/298     148 Alison Clifford        F 33 Reston VA        O 37:34 36:11  11:39 
 1825 232/298     466 Julie Kriebel          F 32 Centreville VA   O 38:14 36:12  11:39 
 1826 291/314    1197 Jeff Giron             M 29 Farifax VA       O 38:14 36:13  11:40 
 1827 295/374     247 Michelle Enwright      F 24 Oakton VA        O 38:38 36:13  11:40 
 1828 127/180    1105 Susan Pries            F 44 Alexandria VA    O 38:36 36:15  11:41 
 1829 128/180     480 Diane Lee              F 48 Arlington VA     O 36:39 36:16  11:41 
 1830   6/10     1319 Jeanetta Novak         F 61 Damascus MD      O 36:25 36:16  11:41 
 1831 129/180    1173 Hilda Gigioli          F 44 Brookeville MD   O 38:35 36:16  11:41 
 1832 273/294    1014 Andrew Pfiester        M 41 King George VA   M 38:35 36:16  11:41 
 1833  86/106    1113 Allan Dosik            M 53 Arlington VA     O 38:22 36:19  11:42 
 1834 233/298     868 Kim Vollmer            F 33 Alexandria VA    M 37:36 36:23  11:43 
 1835 296/374    2399 Allison Thorn          F 26 Washington DC      38:26 36:24  11:43 
 1836 297/374    2415 Lindsay Sayre          F 29 Sterling VA      L 38:27 36:25  11:44 
 1837 130/180     567 Nacny Miller           F 45 Chantilly VA     L 39:02 36:25  11:44 
 1838  87/106     566 Tim Miller             M 51 Chantilly VA     L 39:03 36:25  11:44 
 1839 131/180    1704 Jo Ann Rofulowitz      F 40 Valdosta GA      L 38:39 36:27  11:44 
 1840 132/180    1707 Diane Loos             F 46 Auburn GA        L 38:39 36:27  11:44 
 1841 298/374    2473 Tricia Riviere         F 29 Washington DC      37:22 36:30  11:45 
 1842 133/180    1314 Barbara Scott          F 44 Springfield VA   O 38:18 36:31  11:46 
 1843 234/298     240 Lauren Elliott         F 30 Reston VA        O 37:54 36:32  11:46 
 1844 299/374    1154 Kara Martin            F 29 Arlington VA     O 36:59 36:33  11:46 
 1845 235/298    2499 Kay Emerson            F 38 Burke VA         M 39:18 36:33  11:46 
 1846 236/298    1294 Jane Anderson          F 39 Fairfax VA       O 38:42 36:36  11:47 
 1847 360/393    1295 Matt Anderson          M 39 Fairfax VA       O 38:42 36:36  11:47 
 1848 361/393     803 Pete Souza             M 36 Ashburn VA       O 37:14 36:37  11:47 
 1849 362/393    2641 David Duffett          M 36 Manassas VA      L 39:05 36:42  11:49 
 1850  30/66      783 Morgan Sendek          F 13 Arlington VA     O 39:09 36:44  11:50 
 1851 274/294     784 Martin Sendek          M 45 Arlington VA     O 39:10 36:45  11:50 
 1852            2829                                                37:46 36:48  11:51 
 1853  31/66      678 Allison Pinson         F 10 Arlington VA     O 38:18 36:49  11:51 
 1854 134/180    1974 Denise Westrick        F 42 Arlington VA     O 39:29 36:50  11:52 
 1855 300/374    2208 Jeldrys Agra           F 25 Arlington VA     L 38:57 36:51  11:52 
 1856 135/180    2265 Jen Holt               F 40 Alexandria VA      39:22 36:52  11:52 
 1857 275/294     676 Mike Pinson            M 45 Arlington VA     L 38:23 36:53  11:52 
 1858 237/298     677 Paige Pinson           F 38 Arlington VA     O 38:23 36:53  11:53 
 1859 238/298    1969 Jane Scruggs           F 35 Arlington VA     O 38:51 36:57  11:54 
 1860 301/374    2234 Sheri Darya            F 23 Potomac MD       L 38:06 36:57  11:54 
 1861 239/298     514 Stacie Maldonado       F 33 Woodbridge VA    O 39:25 36:59  11:55 
 1862 240/298    1908 Martie Fredericks      F 33 Washington DC    M 37:13 36:59  11:55 
 1863 292/314    1352 Travis Nguyen          M 21 Alexandria VA    F 37:15 36:59  11:55 
 1864 136/180    1044 Jane Stockdale         F 45 Alexandria VA    O 37:41 37:01  11:55 
 1865 363/393    1784 Jesse Ward, Jr.        M 39 Upper Marlboro M L 39:06 37:02  11:56 
 1866 293/314    2591 Jim Cavanaugh          M 23 Arlington VA       38:51 37:06  11:57 
 1867 302/374     407 Nicole Hurren          F 29 Arlington VA     O 39:47 37:07  11:57 
 1868   7/10     1259 Judith Mcdonald        F 61 Centreville VA   O 37:27 37:07  11:57 
 1869 364/393     406 David Hurren           M 30 Arlington VA     O 39:49 37:07  11:57 
 1870 294/314    2248 Jed Royal              M 27 Alexandria VA      38:37 37:10  11:58 
 1871  37/42      670 Jack Phillips          M 13 Alexandria VA    O 38:32 37:12  11:59 
 1872  88/106    1039 Ira Yow                M 53 Springfield VA   O 39:43 37:15  12:00 
 1873 137/180    2566 Mary Serafin           F 49 Reston VA          38:20 37:16  12:00 
 1874  89/106    2175 Joe Young              M 52 Washington DC    L 37:24 37:20  12:01 
 1875  38/42      742 Matthew Rosenberg      M 10 Arlington VI     O 38:57 37:20  12:01 
 1876 241/298    1523 Jill Kautz             F 33 Baltimore MD     O 37:20 37:20  12:01 
 1877 276/294     740 Chuck Rosenberg        M 47 Arlington WA     O 38:57 37:21  12:02 
 1878  32/66     1200 Kelly Mcgarey          F 13 Annandale VA     O 39:17 37:22  12:02 
 1879 242/298    1935 Marissa Solis          F 31 Vienna VA        O 40:01 37:23  12:02 
 1880 277/294    1760 Perry Gay              M 48 Belvidere IL     L 39:37 37:23  12:02 
 1881 138/180     550 Mary Chris Mcquitty    F 43 South Riding VA  O 39:47 37:24  12:03 
 1882 243/298    1520 Marcy Hemrick          F 33 Centreville VA   O 38:16 37:25  12:03 
 1883 365/393     839 Robert Thompson        M 31 Bethesda MD      L 39:00 37:25  12:03 
 1884 244/298    1042 Kate Turner            F 30 Alexandria VA    O 38:21 37:26  12:03 
 1885  15/25     1216 Woody Long             M 67 Arlington VA     O 39:08 37:29  12:04 
 1886 303/374    2063 Amy Kuite              F 28 Alexandria VA    O 40:08 37:35  12:06 
 1887 245/298     170 Janene Corrado         F 35 Arlington VA     O 39:06 37:36  12:06 
 1888 295/314    2195 Jared Cutright         M 22 Alexandria VA      39:52 37:39  12:07 
 1889 139/180    2184 Linda Knoche           F 47 Annandale VA     O 39:40 37:39  12:07 
 1890 246/298      76 Adria Bordas           F 33 Burke VA         O 40:04 37:41  12:08 
 1891 278/294    1853 Abas Adenan            M 42 Annandale VA     O 39:40 37:41  12:08 
 1892 304/374     207 Angie Delboy           F 26 Burke VA         O 40:04 37:41  12:08 
 1893 305/374      16 Linda Aldrich          F 29 Arlington VA     O 39:22 37:47  12:10 
 1894 306/374      15 Alyssa Adeyemi         F 29 Arlington VA     O 39:23 37:47  12:10 
 1895 279/294     557 Rob Merritt            M 40 Alexandria VA    O 38:49 37:49  12:11 
 1896 307/374    2039 Emily Hellewell        F 26 Arlington VA     O 38:14 37:49  12:11 
 1897 140/180    2070 Ann Maresh             F 46 Alexandria VA    O 38:12 37:49  12:11 
 1898 141/180    2560 Barbara Guminski       F 40 Silver Spring MD   38:10 37:51  12:11 
 1899             227 Drenan Dudley          F    Arlington VA     O 40:15 37:53  12:12 
 1900 247/298    1506 Eve Fuerth             F 37 Alexandria VA    O 37:57 37:56  12:13 
 1901 248/298     857 Allison Vanocker       F 37 Waldorf MD       O 38:47 37:58  12:13 
 1902  16/25      858 Albert Vanocker        M 67 Waldorf MD       O 38:48 37:58  12:14 
 1903  33/66     1207 Rachel Andrews         F 15 Frederick MD     O 40:26 38:00  12:14 
 1904 308/374     849 Jennifer Trombley      F 29 Arlington VA     O 39:22 38:03  12:15 
 1905  38/54      632 Carol O'neil           F 56 Arlington VA     O 40:40 38:06  12:16 
 1906 142/180    2118 Denise Wells           F 47 Arlington VA     O 40:12 38:11  12:18 
 1907 143/180    1024 Julie Boland           F 42 Herndon VA       O 39:05 38:14  12:19 
 1908 144/180    1946 Rodora Enriquez        F 40 Centreville VA   O 39:17 38:16  12:19 
 1909 280/294    1390 Lawrence Norfleet      M 45 Wash DC          L 40:09 38:16  12:19 
 1910  90/106    1405 Raymond Fogle          M 53 Front Royal VA   L 38:50 38:21  12:21 
 1911  91/106    1404 Regina Petty           M 53 Front Royal VA   L 38:50 38:21  12:21 
 1912 309/374    2803 Jessica Bartlow        F 29 Washington DC    O 39:17 38:21  12:21 
 1913 366/393    1051 Jonathan Bentley       M 30 Washington DC    O 39:16 38:21  12:21 
 1914 296/314    1838 Nathaniel Borrelli     M 24 Arlington VA     O 39:35 38:23  12:21 
 1915  92/106    1429 Eric Peterson          M 55 Vienna VA        O 39:33 38:25  12:22 
 1916  17/25      526 Thomas Martin          M 63 Arlington VA     O 39:33 38:25  12:22 
 1917 145/180    1428 Melinda Mccrary        F 43 Arlington VA     O 39:35 38:27  12:23 
 1918  93/106    2565 Thomas Allwein         M 50 Alexandria VA      39:35 38:28  12:23 
 1919 249/298     908 Stacey Williams        F 38 Glenarden MD     O 39:50 38:32  12:24 
 1920 310/374    2009 Leslie Cruz            F 26 Silver Spring MD O 38:48 38:34  12:25 
 1921 367/393     420 Evan Jayson            M 37 Chester Gap VA   O 40:25 38:37  12:26 
 1922 368/393     310 Herman Genderson       M 36 South Riding VA  O 39:04 38:38  12:26 
 1923 369/393     311 Meg Genderson          M 36 South Riding VA  O 39:05 38:39  12:27 
 1924  18/25     1970 Bill Koerner           M 62 Arlington VA     O 41:11 38:40  12:27 
 1925  34/66     2574 Alexa Lafferty         F 11 Annandale VA       39:09 38:40  12:27 
 1926  39/42      655 Joseph Pearring        M 11 Annandale VA     O 39:09 38:41  12:27 
 1927 250/298    2387 Nicole Bachtell        F 39                    39:16 38:44  12:28 
 1928 370/393    2701 Ronald Seeber          M 36                    39:51 38:45  12:29 
 1929 146/180    2496 Carol Elliot           F 43 Centreville VA     38:55 38:46  12:29 
 1930 311/374     754 Carrie Ruggles         F 28 Alexandria VA    O 39:33 38:47  12:29 
 1931 312/374    1135 Rebecca Martz          F 21 Lovettsville VA  O 40:25 38:48  12:30 
 1932 251/298     153 Elena Cole             F 35 Centreville VA   O 40:36 38:49  12:30 
 1933  35/66     1137 Codie Hughes           F 17 Hamilton VA      O 40:26 38:49  12:30 
 1934 147/180    2661 Margaret Mcconnell     F 44 Silver Spring MD   40:28 38:50  12:30 
 1935 148/180    1498 Teresa Cole            F 41 Chevy Chase MD   O 39:55 38:50  12:30 
 1936  36/66     1940 Abbby Mirick           F 12 Arlington VA     O 40:28 38:51  12:31 
 1937  94/106    2299 Kevin Kampschroer      M 55 Falls Church VA    41:25 38:54  12:31 
 1938 252/298     484 Wendy Lev              F 33 Burke VA         O 40:44 38:56  12:32 
 1939 281/294     233 Jon Edwards            M 40 Davidsonville MD L 40:51 39:01  12:34 
 1940 313/374    1156 Catherine Conk         F 24 Bel Air MD       O 41:34 39:02  12:34 
 1941  95/106    1153 Michael Conk           M 59 Woodbridge VA    O 41:34 39:02  12:34 
 1942 314/374     929 Maria Zimmerman        F 27 Hughesville MD   O 41:21 39:07  12:36 
 1943 297/314     930 Zachary Zimmerman      M 28 Hughesville MD   O 41:20 39:07  12:36 
 1944 149/180    1958 Bev Lane               F 44 Great Falls VA   O 40:50 39:08  12:36 
 1945 282/294     836 Mike Tesar             M 42 Alexandria VA    O 40:36 39:10  12:37 
 1946 283/294    1939 Robert Mirick          M 48 Arlington VA     O 40:48 39:10  12:37 
 1947  37/66      741 Katie Rosenberg        F 13 Arlington VA     O 40:48 39:11  12:37 
 1948 253/298    2497 Alne Melvin            F 31 Langlorne PA       40:41 39:11  12:37 
 1949 315/374     274 Jamie Fletcher         F 22 Fredericksburg V O 39:34 39:12  12:37 
 1950 298/314     129 Henry Charles          M 22 Manassas VA      F 39:34 39:13  12:38 
 1951 254/298    2405 Jane Sung              F 31 Washington DC      40:47 39:17  12:39 
 1952 299/314     585 Jon Moriarty           M 27 Arlington VA     O 40:46 39:22  12:40 
 1953 316/374     584 Rosemary Moriarty      F 28 Arlington VA     O 40:46 39:22  12:41 
 1954  96/106    2238 Robert Vincent         M 52 Potomac MD       K 40:42 39:26  12:42 
 1955 284/294    2233 Keith Tyner            M 49 Potomac MD       L 40:42 39:26  12:42 
 1956 317/374     884 Shannon West           F 26 Mclean VA        O 40:25 39:27  12:42 
 1957 318/374    1076 Jennifer Juall         F 22 Arlington VA     O 40:06 39:28  12:42 
 1958  38/66     2263 Isobelle Franklin      F  9 Arlington VA       39:47 39:33  12:44 
 1959 285/294    2262 John Franklin          M 46  VA              O 39:48 39:33  12:44 
 1960  39/66     2323 Kate Bermingham        F 12 Annandale VA       41:35 39:41  12:47 
 1961 255/298    1384 Kristin Roberts        F 34 Mclean VA        O 42:08 39:44  12:48 
 1962 371/393    1867 David Forde            M 35 Capitol Heights  L 42:10 39:46  12:48 
 1963 150/180     132 Jeanette Chittick      F 40 Ruther Glen VA   L 41:36 39:46  12:48 
 1964 256/298     272 Mary Flaherty          F 39 Yorktown VA      O 41:37 39:49  12:49 
 1965 372/393     739 David Root             M 34 Hampstead MD     L 41:36 39:50  12:49 
 1966 319/374    2160 Bridget Patton         F 28 Damascus MD      L 40:23 39:50  12:50 
 1967 320/374    1297 Elizabeth Chang        F 28 Arlington VA     O 42:18 39:51  12:50 
 1968 321/374    2374 Anna Amselle           F 29 Annandale VA       41:49 39:55  12:51 
 1969 151/180     403 Joanne Hunsicker       F 40 Arlington VA     O 41:18 39:58  12:52 
 1970  97/106    1075 Richard Denham         M 56 Alexandria VA    O 41:02 40:02  12:53 
 1971 322/374    2483 Meredith Ford          F 24                    41:22 40:02  12:53 
 1972 300/314    2482 James Decker           M 24                    41:22 40:02  12:54 
 1973 323/374    1071 Leigh Kennedy          F 27 Fairfax VA       O 42:35 40:03  12:54 
 1974 373/393    2022 Craig Feaster          M 39 Alexandria VA    O 42:11 40:04  12:54 
 1975  40/42     2023 Cody Feaster           M 11 Alexandria VA    O 42:12 40:04  12:54 
 1976 152/180    2029 Judy Graley            F 43 Manassas VA      O 40:27 40:08  12:55 
 1977  40/66     2502 Jenna Laszlo           F 15 Great Falls VA     41:50 40:10  12:56 
 1978 286/294    2503 Chris Laszlo           M 46 Great Falls VA     41:50 40:10  12:56 
 1979 324/374    2360 Melodie Israel         F 26 Fredericksburg V   41:10 40:10  12:56 
 1980 153/180     210 Lisa Derx              F 42 Alexandria VA    O 42:09 40:21  13:00 
 1981 257/298    1981 Jill Adleberg          F 36 Arlington VA     O 42:09 40:22  13:00 
 1982 258/298     400 Emily Hukee            F 30 Alexandria VA    O 42:38 40:22  13:00 
 1983 325/374     367 Allison Harvey         F 26 Arlington VA     O 42:38 40:22  13:00 
 1984 259/298     284 Jane Frazer            F 30 Alexandria VA    O 42:55 40:23  13:00 
 1985 374/393    2624 Gary Large             M 31 Alexandria VA      41:15 40:24  13:00 
 1986 326/374    2623 Joanna Moss            F 28 Alexandria VA      41:16 40:24  13:01 
 1987 375/393     237 Eric Eickholz          M 37 Bethesda MD      L 42:58 40:26  13:01 
 1988 376/393     434 Martin Juenge          M 36 Arlington VA     O 41:37 40:35  13:04 
 1989             656 Monica Pearring        F  9 Annandale VA     O 41:10 40:40  13:06 
 1990  41/66     1625 Mackenzie Smith        F  9 Annandale VA       41:10 40:41  13:06 
 1991 377/393    2491 Robert Brent           M 39 Ashburn VA         42:35 40:41  13:06 
 1992  42/66     2533 Jaime Ludwick          F  9 Springfield VA     41:11 40:42  13:06 
 1993 327/374    1290 Jackie Pineda          F 25 Alexandria VA    O 41:28 40:47  13:08 
 1994 378/393     501 Lawrence Luk           M 30 Alexandria VA    O 41:37 40:52  13:09 
 1995 328/374    2521 Machalagh Proffit-Higg F 25 Arlington VA       42:05 40:52  13:09 
 1996 301/314     236 Michael Eggleston      M 26 Oakton VA        O 43:17 40:53  13:10 
 1997 260/298     876 Heidi Wallner          F 37 Ashburn VA       O 42:23 40:54  13:10 
 1998  43/66     2489 Crystal Brent          F  8 Ashburn VA         42:44 40:55  13:10 
 1999  44/66     2573 Oolivia Lafferty       F  9 Annandale VA       41:24 40:56  13:11 
 2000 302/314    1841 William Edwards        M 25 Arlington VA     O 42:05 40:58  13:12 
 2001 261/298      83 Elizabeth Branch       F 37 Arlington VA     O 41:48 41:02  13:13 
 2002  45/66     2471 Chelsea Pomeroy        F 14 Annandale VA       42:38 41:11  13:16 
 2003 329/374    1507 Emily Fuson            F 29 Woodbridge VA    O 43:09 41:13  13:16 
 2004 379/393    1508 Sam Fuson              M 32 Woodbridge VA    O 43:10 41:14  13:17 
 2005 380/393    2045 Joe Ingram             M 32 Falls Church VA  O 42:46 41:15  13:17 
 2006 330/374    2546 Rosemary Hartmann      F 24 Washington DC      42:31 41:16  13:17 
 2007 331/374    1536 Kami Nash              F 25 Falls Church VA  O 43:48 41:16  13:17 
 2008 332/374      56 Michelle Baum          F 24 South Riding VA  O 42:42 41:17  13:18 
 2009 154/180     250 Cheryl Erbach          F 47 Suffolk VA       L 42:42 41:17  13:18 
 2010 381/393    1622 Rodney Singer          M 38 Arlington VA     L 41:26 41:18  13:18 
 2011            1963 Bella Alcorta          F  9 Springfield VA   O 43:03 41:19  13:18 
 2012 287/294     971 Syr Gonyea             M 43 Woodbridge VA    L 41:26 41:19  13:18 
 2013            1962 Caroline Alcorta       F  9 Springfield VA   O 43:04 41:20  13:18 
 2014 155/180    1902 Linda Wuckovich        F 43 Springfield VA   L 43:06 41:22  13:19 
 2015 382/393      24 Majid Alotaibi         M 33 Arlington VA     O 42:27 41:23  13:19 
 2016  39/54     2164 Connie Boyn            F 50 Alexandria VA      41:29 41:24  13:20 
 2017  98/106     531 Pat Matheny            M 51 Fairfax VA       O 42:43 41:24  13:20 
 2018 262/298    2454 Jill Buckley           F 34 Alexandria VA      42:46 41:25  13:20 
 2019 383/393    1620 Pat Grubar             M 39 Washington DC    L 41:26 41:26  13:21 
 2020  46/66      299 Adelina Garcia         F 12 Lanham MD        O 41:57 41:27  13:21 
 2021 156/180     298 Ann Garcia             F 46 Lanham MD        L 41:57 41:27  13:21 
 2022 333/374     543 Katie Mclead           F 27 Arlington VA     O 43:49 41:28  13:21 
 2023 334/374     395 Colleen Houle          F 27 Arlington VA     O 43:49 41:28  13:21 
 2024 303/314    2813 Benjamin Scofield      M 29 Falls Church VA  O 41:53 41:29  13:21 
 2025 335/374    1330 Jennifer Byram         F 29 Falls Church VA  O 43:21 41:29  13:21 
 2026 157/180    2494 Liza Clark             F 40 Burke VA           41:54 41:31  13:22 
 2027  19/25     1040 Ashok Sharma           M 61 Arlington VA     O 42:10 41:33  13:23 
 2028 336/374    1155 Jennifer Stroock       F 25 Fairfax VA       O 42:01 41:35  13:23 
 2029  41/42     1424 Ian Gibbs              M 15 Arlington VA     O 42:07 41:37  13:24 
 2030 263/298    1985 Tressa Bennett         F 38 Great Falls VA   O 42:01 41:38  13:24 
 2031 264/298     220 Pamela Dodge           F 33 Alexandria VA    O 42:26 41:40  13:25 
 2032 337/374    2130 Melissa Ohearon        F 25 Crofton MD       L 43:18 41:41  13:25 
 2033 265/298    1570 Julia Gillespie        F 32 Springfield VA   F 43:53 41:42  13:25 
 2034  40/54      847 Nora Trodden           F 55 Arlington VA     O 42:51 41:42  13:26 
 2035 338/374    2088 Allison Pond           F 29 Arlington VA     O 43:27 41:44  13:26 
 2036 339/374    2095 Alyce Schiess          F 29 Arlington VA     O 43:27 41:44  13:26 
 2037 266/298    1609 Gizele Johnson         F 37 Arlington VA       43:09 41:44  13:26 
 2038 340/374    1072 Serena Ingre-Martinez  F 28 Washington DC    O 43:07 41:45  13:27 
 2039 341/374    2021 Carolina Espinal       F 27 Arlington VA     O 43:07 41:45  13:27 
 2040 384/393     304 Richard Gast           M 35 Cascade MD       L 44:17 41:46  13:27 
 2041  47/66     1624 Madeline Smith         F 12 Annandale VA       42:17 41:49  13:28 
 2042 267/298     317 Kesha Gilmore          F 32 Bowie MD         O 43:54 41:50  13:28 
 2043  20/25      292 Tony Gallardo          M 64 Ashburn VA       O 44:14 41:52  13:29 
 2044  41/54      499 Tani Lublin            F 51 Alexandria VA    O 44:14 41:53  13:29 
 2045 268/298    2722 Tanya Woods            F 37 Washington DC      43:54 41:53  13:29 
 2046 342/374    2254 Heather Hoffman        F 26 Falls Church VA    42:44 41:55  13:30 
 2047 343/374     202 Shelly Daxe            F 28 Arlington VA     O 42:20 41:58  13:31 
 2048 344/374    2509 Evelyn Finley          F 28 Fairfax VA         42:20 41:59  13:31 
 2049 158/180    2030 Judy Graley            F 43 Manassas VA      O 42:18 42:01  13:32 
 2050 159/180     312 Christine Gerhardt     F 40 Arlington VA     O 42:32 42:02  13:32 
 2051 160/180    2718 Patty Robinson         F 48 Herndon VA         44:37 42:05  13:33 
 2052            1814 Debbi Carlson          F    Brandywine MD    L 43:48 42:12  13:35 
 2053 345/374    2126 Jessica Gissubel       F 29 Crofton MD       L 43:48 42:13  13:35 
 2054 346/374    2152 Colleen Cepko          F 26 Crofton MD       L 43:48 42:13  13:36 
 2055 304/314    2129 Ronnie Gissubel        M 25 Crofton MD       L 44:01 42:19  13:37 
 2056 161/180    1300 Lisa Thomas            F 40 Lorton VA        O 44:51 42:21  13:38 
 2057  48/66     1301 Maeve Thomas           F 11 Lorton VA        O 44:52 42:21  13:38 
 2058  21/25      802 George Souza           M 64 Alexandria VA    M 44:26 42:27  13:40 
 2059 269/298     396 Georgianna Howard      F 39 Springfield VA   L 42:53 42:41  13:45 
 2060 385/393     254 Douglas Factor         M 35 Upper Marlboro M M 45:18 42:45  13:46 
 2061 347/374     516 Bridget Mallon         F 27 Alexandria VA    O 45:27 42:50  13:47 
 2062 270/298      38 Laura Baek             F 35 Potomac Falls VA O 45:27 42:50  13:47 
 2063  49/66      102 Bonnie Burnheimer      F 18 Radford VA       O 44:44 42:53  13:48 
 2064 162/180    2571 Julia Lafferty         F 42 Annandale VA       43:23 42:54  13:49 
 2065  50/66     1203 Erica Hopper           F 17 Vienna VA        O 44:45 42:54  13:49 
 2066 348/374     911 Jennifer Willment      F 27 Alexandria VA    O 45:35 42:58  13:50 
 2067 288/294    1558 Veera Veeraraghavan    M 40 Arlington VA     O 44:41 42:59  13:50 
 2068 271/298    1501 Nicki Devore           F 33 Arlington VA     O 44:41 42:59  13:51 
 2069  99/106    1136 Gary Martz             M 50 Lovettsville VA  O 44:50 43:11  13:54 
 2070 100/106    2154 Micheal Grierson       M 50 Crofton MD       L 44:53 43:12  13:55 
 2071 349/374    1456 Rosemarie Daly         F 24 Arlington VA     L 43:19 43:13  13:55 
 2072 350/374     529 Natalie Martz          F 23 Ashburn VA       L 44:50 43:13  13:55 
 2073 351/374    1177 Dionna Lightfoot       F 25 Woodbridge VA    O 44:47 43:16  13:56 
 2074 352/374    2131 Kimberly Cardozo       F 24 Arlington VA     L 44:52 43:18  13:57 
 2075 353/374     588 Kelly Morrison         F 27 Arlington VA     O 45:58 43:20  13:57 
 2076 305/314     587 David Morrison         M 28 Arlington VA     O 45:58 43:20  13:57 
 2077  42/54      133 Carole Chizik          F 50 Riva MD          O 45:46 43:20  13:57 
 2078 272/298    1614 Shannon Flanagan-Watso F 35 Alexandria VA      45:23 43:23  13:58 
 2079 354/374    2720 Jenny Sweet            F 24                    45:07 43:32  14:01 
 2080 306/314    2721 Matt Holland           M 26 Arlington VA       45:07 43:32  14:01 
 2081 273/298     736 Karen Romanoski        F 39 Raleigh NC       O 44:36 43:44  14:05 
 2082 355/374    2304 Rachel Jackson         F 24                    44:36 43:45  14:05 
 2083 307/314    2305 Jon Tarner             M 23                    44:36 43:45  14:05 
 2084 163/180     283 Beverly Franklin       F 48 Alexandria VA    O 45:08 43:51  14:07 
 2085 101/106    1252 Jesse Almario          M 59 Gathersburg MD   O 45:12 43:52  14:08 
 2086 289/294     599 Brian Murphy           M 48 Alexandria VA    O 44:57 43:56  14:09 
 2087  22/25     2451 Bill Franklin          M 60 Washington DC      44:55 43:58  14:09 
 2088  43/54      253 Sue Evans              F 52 Silver Spring MD O 44:50 44:00  14:10 
 2089 386/393    2704 Stuart Mallory         M 32 Arlington VA       46:19 44:01  14:11 
 2090 356/374    2125 Mona Tate Yost         F 24 Washington DC    O 46:18 44:02  14:11 
 2091  44/54     2256 Jerrilee De Geus       F 57 Woodbridge VA      45:51 44:03  14:11 
 2092  51/66     2290 Jamie Greespan         F 13 Annandale VA     O 45:31 44:04  14:11 
 2093  52/66      114 Nicole Capezzuto       F 10 Manassas VA      O 46:19 44:09  14:13 
 2094  45/54       25 Cathy Anderson         F 56 Fairport NY      O 46:07 44:10  14:13 
 2095 357/374    2715 Kristen Weaver         F 26 Waldorf MD       L 45:53 44:22  14:17 
 2096 387/393    2127 Andrew Napolitano      M 32 Crofton MD       L 46:16 44:34  14:21 
 2097 274/298    2128 Cindy Napolitano       F 34 Crofton MD       L 46:17 44:39  14:23 
 2098 275/298    1097 Kyndel Winkates        F 32 Washington DC    O 46:58 44:50  14:26 
 2099 388/393    2180 John Knight            M 31 Dallas TX        O 47:02 44:57  14:28 
 2100 358/374    1373 Jennifer Lucas         F 23 Vienna VA        O 46:15 44:59  14:29 
 2101 389/393     537 Patrick Mcdade         M 33 Arlington VA     O 46:18 45:02  14:30 
 2102 290/294    2033 Paul Gustely           M 49 Washington DC    O 45:06 45:06  14:31 
 2103            2832                                                46:24 45:08  14:32 
 2104             597 Kaitlin Murch          F  9 Yorktown VA      O 46:42 45:14  14:34 
 2105 359/374     130 Tara Charles           F 28 Manassas VA      F 45:46 45:24  14:37 
 2106            1208 Anna Janeos            F  9 Arlington VA     O 45:54 45:40  14:42 
 2107 164/180     293 Valerie Gamache        F 48 Arlington VA     O 45:54 45:40  14:42 
 2108 360/374     901 Stacy Wilk             F 25 Fairfield CT     O 47:59 45:46  14:44 
 2109 308/314     699 Christopher Quinn      M 28 Annandale VA     O 47:59 45:47  14:44 
 2110 309/314    1081 Robert Shurtleff       M 29 Reston VA        O 46:42 45:59  14:48 
 2111 310/314    2150 Tom Flood              M 23 Laurel MD        L 47:42 45:59  14:48 
 2112 361/374    1332 Kelley Grant           F 22 Reston VA        O 47:53 46:00  14:49 
 2113 311/314    1572 Christopher Baboulis   M 27 Crofton MD       L 47:42 46:00  14:49 
 2114 276/298    1329 Erica Berson           F 39 Alexandria VA    O 47:53 46:01  14:49 
 2115 362/374    2658 Kristin Brodie         F 22 Manassas VA        48:43 46:23  14:56 
 2116 277/298     338 Patricia Grimes        F 37 Manassas VA      O 48:52 46:23  14:56 
 2117  53/66     2606 Amy Taylor             F 13 Mclean VA          48:29 46:24  14:57 
 2118 165/180    2605 Karen Taylor           F 47 Mclean VA          48:33 46:28  14:58 
 2119 102/106     555 Don Mercy              M 50 Annandale VA     O 47:52 46:29  14:58 
 2120  46/54     1471 Lynn Cook              F 50 Woodbridge VA    L 49:03 46:40  15:02 
 2121 166/180    1472 Theresa Gholson        F 48 Woodbridge VA    L 49:03 46:41  15:02 
 2122 278/298     752 Sarah Royden           F 31 Arlington VA     O 49:04 46:43  15:02 
 2123 363/374     156 Nora Collins           F 29 Arlington VA     O 49:04 46:43  15:03 
 2124  54/66     1855 Olivia Ko              F 12 Annandale VA     O 48:40 46:46  15:03 
 2125  55/66     1854 Victoria Ko            F 12 Annandale VA     O 48:40 46:46  15:04 
 2126  56/66     2185 Kelsey Knoche          F 12 Annandale VA     O 48:40 46:46  15:04 
 2127  57/66     2639 Katie Vu               F 12 Annandale VA       48:40 46:47  15:04 
 2128 312/314    2062 Kevin Kud              M 23 Falls Church VA  O 49:23 46:48  15:04 
 2129 279/298    2061 Jackie Kud             F 36 Falls Church VA  O 49:24 46:49  15:04 
 2130 280/298    2074 Joy Miller             F 32 Springfield VA   O 49:25 46:50  15:05 
 2131  58/66     1961 Christina Alcorta      F 10 Springfield VA   O 48:42 46:59  15:08 
 2132  59/66     2613 Rachel Mcgovern        F 11 Mclean VA          48:44 47:01  15:08 
 2133  60/66     2247 Caroline Dunleavy      F 14 Springfield VA     47:39 47:08  15:11 
 2134 291/294     229 John Dunleavy          M 45 Springfield VA   O 47:39 47:08  15:11 
 2135 103/106    1372 Paul Warring           M 57 Arlington VA     O 49:53 47:13  15:12 
 2136 167/180    2371 Trinas Graves          F 46 Alexandria VA    L 47:37 47:25  15:16 
 2137  61/66     2370 Blossom Pierre         F 10 Alexandria VA      47:38 47:25  15:16 
 2138 281/298    2376 Maureen Hoch           F 30 Arlington VA       49:26 47:34  15:19 
 2139 364/374    2472 Jeannine Hoch          F 28 Wilmington DE      49:26 47:35  15:19 
 2140 282/298    1157 Tracy Grubar           F 39 Washington DC    O 49:11 47:38  15:20 
 2141 168/180    1758 Suzanne Brown          F 41 Las Vegas NV     L 50:00 47:42  15:22 
 2142  47/54      536 Rose Mcclyde           F 56 Mitchellville MD O 50:01 47:42  15:22 
 2143 283/298    1785 Dovena Harvey          F 38 Upper Marlboro M L 49:48 47:47  15:23 
 2144 169/180    2121 Kathryn Whitaker       F 44 Springfield VA   O 49:11 47:48  15:23 
 2145 365/374    2104 Sandra Sites           F 22 Springfield VA   O 49:12 47:49  15:24 
 2146 170/180    1928 Kim Cartwright         F 43 Waldorf MD       O 50:24 47:51  15:24 
 2147            2203 Kristy Harris          F                       50:26 47:52  15:25 
 2148 171/180    1324 Radhika (ronnie Raju   F 41 Mclean VA        O 50:29 47:56  15:26 
 2149 172/180    1325 Wanda Wharton          F 47 Fairfax          O 50:29 47:56  15:26 
 2150 173/180    1321 Liz Teopaco            F 44 Fairfax VA       O 50:30 47:57  15:26 
 2151 284/298    1229 Natalie Woods          F 32 Arlington VA     O 50:00 47:58  15:27 
 2152 292/294     451 Scott Kinas            M 44 Reston VA        O 48:31 48:01  15:28 
 2153 285/298     300 Rachana Garg           F 30 Alexandria VA    O 48:31 48:01  15:28 
 2154 174/180    1641 Terrie Jones           F 44 Woodbridge VA      49:53 48:03  15:28 
 2155 366/374     144 Kathryn Clark          F 23 Annapolis MD     O 49:38 48:03  15:28 
 2156 367/374    1509 Megan Gagnon           F 23 Arlington VA     O 49:38 48:03  15:28 
 2157 390/393     982 Bruce Benson           M 36 Woodbridge VA    L 50:30 48:08  15:30 
 2158  62/66     2470 Kaylie Benson          F  7 Woodbridge VA      50:30 48:09  15:30 
 2159 293/294     844 Lowell Toliver         M 48 Germantown MD    O 50:57 48:18  15:33 
 2160  48/54      324 Phyllis Gonigam        F 58 Alexandria VA    O 50:40 48:23  15:35 
 2161 175/180     172 Kathy Countess         F 40 Washington DC    O 50:10 48:24  15:35 
 2162 176/180    1790 Michelle Milam         F 42 Washington DC    L 50:23 48:26  15:36 
 2163  23/25     2460 John Kakinshak         M 61 Arlington VA     L 49:36 48:39  15:40 
 2164  63/66     2492 Heather Brent          F 14 Ashburn VA         50:43 48:50  15:43 
 2165  64/66     2449 Maggie Eaton           F  9 Reston VA          51:10 49:00  15:47 
 2166 286/298    1070 Cynthia Wilcox         F 35 Spotsylvania VA  O 50:07 49:02  15:47 
 2167             456 Samantha Kinnard       F  9 Chantilly VA     O 51:13 49:03  15:48 
 2168 287/298     455 Barb Kinnard           F 36 Chantilly VA     O 51:13 49:04  15:48 
 2169 313/314    1169 Matthew Kiefer         M 27 Temple Hills MD  O 51:01 49:24  15:54 
 2170             350 Lynda Hamel            F    Mt Airy MD       O 51:28 49:40  15:59 
 2171 368/374     814 Alexa Stanton          F 26 Fairfax VA       O 52:30 50:11  16:09 
 2172 369/374    1673 Ginny Lewis            F 24 Purcellville VA  F 50:31 50:14  16:11 
 2173 391/393    2809 Kasim Yolmaz           M 37 Alexandria VA    F 50:31 50:14  16:11 
 2174 104/106     913 Jeff Winston           M 52 Arlington VA     M 52:30 50:15  16:11 
 2175  49/54      887 Marjorie Westlake      F 53 Arlington VA     M 52:34 50:18  16:12 
 2176 177/180     586 Julienne Moring        F 43 Triangle VA      O 51:56 50:40  16:19 
 2177 105/106    1251 Betty Almario          M 58 Gathersburg MD   O 51:59 50:40  16:19 
 2178  50/54      355 Peggy Hammond          F 55 Arlington VA     O 51:58 50:43  16:20 
 2179  24/25       81 Charles Boyer          M 62 Fairfax VA       L 51:58 50:44  16:20 
 2180  42/42     2498 Charles Emerson Iii    M  8 Burke VA           53:31 50:46  16:21 
 2181 392/393    2500 Charles Emerson        M 38 Burke VA         M 53:36 50:51  16:22 
 2182 288/298    1160 Ana Rodriguez          F 33 Herndon VA       O 53:00 51:45  16:40 
 2183 370/374    2213 Amy Thompson           F 29 Alexandria VA    L 52:54 51:51  16:42 
 2184 289/298    2212 Amanda Noeeia          F 30 Laplata MD       L 52:55 51:51  16:42 
 2185            2140 Breann Raum            F  9 Owings MD        L 53:05 51:54  16:43 
 2186 294/294    2139 Douglas Raum           M 41 Washington DC    L 53:06 51:55  16:43 
 2187 371/374    2612 Stephanie Distasi      F 25 Washington DC      54:46 52:10  16:48 
 2188 372/374    2611 Jill Terralavoro       F 24 Washington DC      54:46 52:11  16:48 
 2189 290/298     807 Susan Spranger         F 39 Arlington VI     O 54:52 52:14  16:49 
 2190 393/393    2430 Ed Santiago            M 33 Herndon VA         55:58 53:38  17:16 
 2191            2394 Liz Jordan             F    Herndon VA       4 55:59 53:39  17:16 
 2192 291/298    1247 Leslie Girata          F 36 Burke VA         O 55:39 53:49  17:20 
 2193 178/180     147 Margie Click           F 49 Burke VA         O 55:39 53:49  17:20 
 2194 292/298    2390 Amy Mckee              F 33 Washington DC      56:23 53:54  17:21 
 2195 293/298    2372 Kate Briscoe           F 33 Washington DC      56:23 53:54  17:21 
 2196 179/180    1034 Sheila Gollhardt       F 46 Manassas VA      O 55:42 54:39  17:36 
 2197 180/180    1116 Andrea Kunzic          F 49 Glassport PA     O 56:08 54:50  17:39 
 2198  25/25     1127 Joseph Olson           M 63 Elizabeth PA     O 56:09 54:50  17:39 
 2199 373/374    1115 Kristin Kunzic         F 24 Glassport PA     O 56:09 54:52  17:40 
 2200 294/298    2640 Sharneen Smiley        F 33 Arlington VA       56:57 54:53  17:40 
 2201 295/298    2108 Jama Thurman           F 39 Manassas VA      O 57:28 54:53  17:40 
 2202  51/54      322 Lisbeth Goldberg       F 58 Arlington VA     O 57:24 55:00  17:42 
 2203  52/54     1602 Marianne Borrelli      F 56 Brecksville OH     56:21 55:00  17:43 
 2204 314/314     928 Zachary Zebrowski      M 27 Arlington VA     O 57:40 55:05  17:44 
 2205  53/54     2153 Florence Grierson      F 57 Crofton MD       L 57:12 55:31  17:53 
 2206 374/374    2151 Crystal Bly            F 22 Crofton MD       L 57:12 55:32  17:53 
 2207  65/66     2420 Erin Geroge            F 12 Annandale VA       58:04 56:06  18:04 
 2208   8/10     2421 Molul George           F 76 Annandale VA       58:05 56:07  18:04 
 2209 106/106     506 John Machonis          M 57 Alexandria VA    O 60:54 58:50  18:57 
 2210  54/54      500 Susan Luce             F 55 Alexandria VA    O 60:54 58:51  18:57 
 2211             307 Alexandra Gauthier     F  9 Springfield VA   O 63:20 61:29  19:48 
 2212 296/298     306 Christina Gauthier     F 32 Springfield VA   O 63:20 61:29  19:48 
 2213 297/298     860 Susan Vida             F 37 Montross VA      O 63:55 61:37  19:50 
 2214   9/10     1027 Betty Hall             F 63 Arlington VA     O 63:56 61:37  19:50 
 2215  10/10     1265 Rachel Carrig          F 63 Arlington VA     O 63:56 61:37  19:50 
 2216            1972 Matthew Westrick       M  6 Arlington VA     O 64:26 61:45  19:53 
 2217  66/66     1973 Lea Westrick           F 16 Arlington VA     O 64:26 61:46  19:53   





AGE GROUP AWARDS

MALE OPEN
    1   2541 Eric Kweder            27 Manassas VA             15:48  M 
    2   1596 Rick Streeter          23 Herndon VA              16:29  L 


FEMALE OPEN
    1    160 Jacqueline Concaugh    30 Alexandria VA           17:39  F 
    2   2266 Tonya Dodge            30 Arlington VA            18:12  O 


MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
    1    924 James Young            15 Mechanicsville MD       19:04 O 
    2   1949 Michael Sanky          19 Washington DC           20:54 O 


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
    1    865 Julie Viragh           16 Mclean VA               23:58 O 
    2   1028 Michelle Rizzo         15 Purcallville VA         26:11 O 


MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1   2375 Gregory Holden         25 Washington DC           16:32 M 
    2    815 Bradford Stapleton     26 Washington DC           17:21 O 


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1    978 Lauren Manero          24 Alexandria VA           18:23 L 
    2   1617 Michelle Sagaton       29 Arlington VA            20:50 L 


MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1   2427 Alex Filides           30 Arlington VA            17:36   
    2   1683 Bobby Wells            30 Woodbridge VA           17:56 L 


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1   2120 Christina Wells        30 Woodbridge VA           18:29 O 
    2   2268 Molly Castille         32 Silver Spring MD        20:10 O 


MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1   2277 Cornelis Horoyk        49                         17:51 L 
    2   2526 Tim Arnade             48 Arlington VA            19:04   


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1   1379 Cecilia Lutz           45 Reston VA               19:41 O 
    2    610 Rebecca Nathan         40 Arlington VA            19:47 O 


MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1   1378 Steven Ward            50 Reston VA               17:44 O 
    2   1991 Paul Bousel            52 Alexandria VA           20:23 O 


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1   1613 Deborah Presslley      51 Washington DC           24:10   
    2   2099 Merrilee Seidman       50 Alexandria VA           24:58 O 


MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
    1    947 Melvyn Kay             60 Reston VA               25:48 L 
    2   2395 Leo Wyne               68 Falls Church VA         26:39   


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
    1    952 Karen Booke            68 Alexandria VA           29:05 L 
    2   1063 Janet Newburgh         63 Rockville MD            30:14 O 


MALE Law Enforcement
    1   1597 Jared Priset           25 M Ranson WV               17:48 L 
    2    960 R. Jeremy Mclaughlin   28 M Washington DC           18:23 L 
    3   1598 Steve Lawson           37 M Alexandria VA           18:35 L 
    4   1820 Jason Van Horn         32 M Woodbridge VA           18:41 L 
    5   1805 Thomas Offerdahl       35 M Herndon VA              18:48 L 
    6   1759 Kevin Jensen           41 M San Jose CA             19:17 L 
    7   1718 Brian Rhodes           41 M Mount Orab OH           19:29 L 


FEMALE Law Enforcement
    1   1751 Michelle Destefano     36 F New Albany NY           21:19 L 
    2    927 Tracy Zalenski         25 F                         22:03 L 
    3    824 Deirdre Sugrue         49 F Mt. Airy MD             22:15 L 
    4   1629 Maya Pilati            27 F Arlington VA            22:46 L 
    5   2222 Leanna Saler           34 F Alexandria VA           23:06 L 
    6   1770 Elizabeth Melendez     27 F Alexandria VA           23:27 L 
    7   1818 Eileen Welsh           35 F Bristow VA              23:32 L 


MALE Fire Fighter
    1   1832 Chad Briggs            33 M Bristow VA              18:03 F 
    2   2322 James Matthews         38 M Front Royal VA          19:17 F 
    3    463 James Kotwicki         36 M Stafford VA             19:18 F 
    4   1336 Michael Baldino        24 M Falls Church VA         19:26 F 
    5     74 Kenneth Bonicky        24 M Fairfax VA              19:30 F 


FEMALE Fire Fighter
    1    192 Maggie Dabe-Colby      30 F Springfield VA          22:05 F 
    2    667 Laurie Peverill        27 F Alexandria VA           23:12 F 
    3    940 Julie Bienlien         36 F Stafford VA             24:20 F 
    4     88 Hana Brilliant         31 F Fairfax VA              24:33 F 
    5    328 Sarah Greear           25 F Arlington VA            24:44 F 
	
	
Military
    1   2357 Matt Lowe              25 M Arlington VA            17:23  M 
    2   2191 Chris Haverstock       29 M Alexandria VA           17:51  M 
    3   2556 Gregory Chaney         36 M Washington DC           18:05  M 
    4   1007 Robert Denmark         39 M Arlington VA            19:11  M 
    5   2354 Matt Cutler            29 M Kingstowne VA           19:42  M  





TEAM RESULTS

Fire Fighter Team Scoring

   1.  FAIRFAX CO FIRE AND RESCUE                        
          17:39 19:18 20:57 (21:55) (23:12) = 57:54
         JACQUELINE CONCAUGH F, JAMES KOTWICKI M, JAY SMITH M, PHIL POMMERENING
         M, LAURIE PEVERILL F
   2.  MONTGOMERY CO FIRE & RESCUE RC # 25               
          20:45 20:45 20:46 (21:23) (24:21) = 62:16
         MARVIN EVANS M, MICHAEL HOERT M, RICH LAROCCO M, JASON KEEN M, DANIEL
         SCHAEFER M
   3.  ARLINGTON CO FD - RECRUIT CLASS 62                
          19:30 21:19 22:42 (24:37) (24:40) = 63:31
         KENNETH BONICKY M, RANDALL DENNIS M, WILLIAM DWYER M, RICAUTE CHUI M,
         JESUS ESCOBEDO M
   4.  ACFD                                              
          21:51 22:12 22:20 (22:32) (22:42) = 66:23
         ROBERT ICKES M, MATT HERRERA M, JOHN SCHWEITZER M, RICHARD HAUS M,
         KEVIN RIORDAN M
   5.  FAIRFAX CO FIRE & RESCUE ACAD. 114TH              
          19:26 22:58 24:02 (24:50) (25:01) = 66:26
         MICHAEL BALDINO M, WAYNE CHAMPAYNE M, DAVIN BRIDGES M, FREDERICK
         AGUSTIN M, ANDREW ROSE M
   6.  PRINCE WILLIAM DFR                                
          18:03 24:28 26:12 (26:19) (26:20) = 68:43
         CHAD BRIGGS M, JIM MIRABILE M, MATTHEW ECKERT M, JAKE RAMSAY M, LOREN
         LITTLE F
   7.  FAIRFAX COUNTY FIRE & RESCUE ACADEMY 115TH        
          22:47 23:31 25:21 (25:59) (26:34) = 71:39
         LARRY MCGUNNIGLE M, KEVIN ROOSE M, JOSEPH CALLAHAN M, GEORGE CARPENTER
         M, TODD NEACH M
   8.  NORTHWEST EXPRESS                                 
          23:28 24:44 26:11 (26:34) (31:17) = 74:23
         ROBIN DAVIS , SARAH GREEAR F, ROBERT MCCARRY JR M, DENNIS LENARD M,
         TONY SCHLOSS M
   9.  FAIRFAX CO. RECRUIT SCHOOL 115                    
          24:38 25:22 25:45 (30:44) (50:14) = 75:45
         BRIAN HUDAK M, JASON BUTTENSHAW M, JASON KAMIYAMA M, THOMAS NEVW III M,
         KASIM YOLMAZ M
  10.  PROTECTORS OF THE EMERALD CITY                    
          23:21 26:40 29:48 (30:20) (32:31) = 79:49
         MARC DAVIDSON M, EASTON PETERSON M, KRISTIN WALLACE F, DERRICK COLDEN
         M, BRYANNE MOORE F
  11.  THE BIG O                                         
          22:05 30:06 30:34 (30:43) (33:32) = 82:45
         MAGGIE DABE-COLBY F, MARK MENTON M, ELTON SHORT M, BRITT LAULER F,
         BRIAN ROONEY M


Law Enforcement Team Scoring

   1.  FAIRFAX CO PD - 1                                 
          16:29 17:48 18:35 (25:35) (27:21) = 52:52
         RICK STREETER M, JARED PRISET M, STEVE LAWSON M, MATTHEW MEVA M, BILL
         CRIST M
   2.  FBI/NA 222ND SESSION                              
          17:51 19:17 19:29 (21:07) (21:19) = 56:37
         CORNELIS HOROYK M, KEVIN JENSEN M, BRIAN RHODES M, DAVID PARAVECCHIO M,
         MICHELLE DESTEFANO F
   3.  USCP                                              
          18:23 19:58 23:41 (23:51) (24:43) = 62:02
         R. JEREMY MCLAUGHLIN M, JOSE RAMIREZ M, JASON MYERS M, PAUL CAMMARATA
         M, CHARLES SMITH M
   4.  USPIS 05-03                                       
          19:35 21:17 21:22 (22:11) (24:52) = 62:14
         MIKE FIORE M, SEAN BRYSON M, KEVIN TOWERS M, CLINT HOMER M, RICHARD
         KNIPFING M
   5.  MSP CLASS 125                                     
          20:25 20:48 21:02 (21:45) (22:30) = 62:15
         MICHAEL ARMSTRONG M, ADAM PERIS M, CHRISTOPHER TOEY M, NATHANIEL
         VANSAIT M, KAFAD REYES M
   6.  FAIRFAX CO PD - 2                                 
          19:39 21:27 21:50 (23:15) (25:20) = 62:56
         BRUCE BLECHL M, TOM LAWN M, RICKY SAVAGE M, WALTER FASCI M, JON HARTLE
         M
   7.  PRINCE WILLIAM CO PD                              
          18:41 21:36 23:15 (23:15) (23:19) = 63:32
         JASON VAN HORN M, ROB BERKEBILE M, JON COOMBS M, JOSEPH ALLEN M, DUARY
         HARRIS M
   8.  SPECIAL OPS DIV, DEA                              
          20:58 21:33 21:46 (21:57) (22:30) = 64:17
         WAREN SPIVEYA M, KEITH KRUSKALL M, RONALD WANG M, KEITH WEIS M,
         WILLIAM BROWN M
   9.  DEA BA-169                                        
          21:45 21:51 22:17 (22:35) (22:35) = 65:53
         FRANK BRU M, QUINN AUTEN M, JAMES RIDER M, ANDREW HEYMANN M, VENTURA
         JIMENEZ, JR M
  10.  ACPD SESSION 113                                  
          19:53 23:14 25:20 (25:20) (27:26) = 68:27
         SHEERAN PETER M, MICHAEL HONKANEN M, KAREN MCGRATH F, GREGORY SEIBERT
         M, MATTHEW PUIA M
  11.  ALEXANDRIA POLICE DEPT                            
          22:33 23:36 23:40 (23:59) (24:26) = 69:49
         MARK WUCKOVICH M, SETH WEINSTEIN M, SHAWN QUIGLEY M, BRET MCLABE M,
         SEAN SHILLINBURG M
  12.  MWAA FLYERS                                       
          23:28 23:49 28:02 (28:36) (28:45) = 75:19
         ANDY LEIGHTON M, DAVID YAEGER M, THOMAS SIMMONS M, HELEN WHITE F, GARY
         HART M
  13.  FCPD WOMEN                                        
          23:27 25:39 28:23 (28:45) (33:20) = 77:29
         ELIZABETH MELENDEZ F, KIMBERLY WILLIAMS F, SUSAN STOLTING F, KAREN
         HAMEL F, NANCY CHAPPELL F
  14.  SPECIAL DELIVERY                                  
          22:42 24:54 30:10 (30:45) (32:12) = 77:46
         STEVEN MACIAG M, JAKE WOOLERY M, TYRONE GILLIN M, GINA HARRELL F, JUAN
         VARGAS M
  15.  CHARLOTTE CO. 5.0                                 
          25:02 25:16 27:57 = 78:15
         RALPH ELDEN M, TIM TRENT M, TROY ELDER M
  16.  FCPD-MASSEY                                       
          24:33 26:58 28:15 (     ) = 79:46
         KENNETH BRESSON M, JOHN WALLACE M, STEVE MISEFSKY M, LEONARD REYNOLDS
         M
  17.  PG COUNTY UNKNOWN TROUBLE                         
          25:29 26:17 28:12 (28:42) (28:42) = 79:58
         PAUL EVANS M, TOM KEIFLINE M, CHAD SCHMICK M, MIKE CARLSON M, JOHN
         BOESMAN M
  18.  FAIRFAX CO. SHERIFF'S OFFICE - C SQUAD            
          21:46 29:10 29:52 (31:01) (32:28) = 80:48
         DAVID O'NEIL M, JOSE QUIROZ M, SONYA CLAIBORNE F, KATHLEEN EDWARDS F,
         JAMES HARLOW M
  19.  G-NATS                                            
          20:30 29:18 32:23 = 82:11
         KEVIN HORN M, LUCY SAMPSON F, PAULA SCHANZIE F
  20.  HANOVER COUNTY SHERIFF                            
          25:48 28:20 28:40 = 82:48
         KARL SMITH M, KERRI FREIS F, DON DAVIS M
  21.  VIRGINIA STATE POLICE 45                          
          19:31 28:38 43:13 = 91:22
         JOE ALLEN M, COREY SNYDER M, ROSEMARIE DALY F
  22.  O5-11                                             
          31:27 31:28 31:28 (31:28) (31:29) = 94:23
         MICHAEL FREND M, JULIAN SHEPPARD M, MICHELLE LOVEJOY F, SHELLEY
         ULSENHEIMER F, PETER TRAVERN M
  23.  WASHINGTON METRO TRANSIT                          
          23:47 31:48 39:01 (39:46) (39:50) = 94:36
         KEVIN GADDIS M, DAVE WEBB M, JON EDWARDS M, JEANETTE CHITTICK F, DAVID
         ROOT M
  24.  THE FLYING EAGLES                                 
          32:16 32:49 34:46 (34:46) (39:46) = 99:51
         MARIA COUVILLION F, HUNTER HUTCHENS M, TOM GOLDMAN M, BRIAN BANACH M,
         DAVID FORDE M
  25.  RIDGERUNNERS                                      
          27:48 38:21 38:21 = 104:30
         JAMES PETTY M, RAYMOND FOGLE M, REGINA PETTY M


Military Team Scoring

   1.  AHC PATRIOTS                                      
          19:09 20:46 24:13 (31:49) = 64:08
         ROBERT DENMARK M, ERIK PINA M, JENNIFER WOLF F, LINDA WELLMAN F
   2.  VIRGINIA CLASS 48 OCS                             
          23:39 25:53 28:31 (28:44) = 78:03
         KEVIN HOFFMAN M, ROBERT ROGERS M, CHRIS ROYS M, LEE LASLO M
   3.  HHC 29TH I.D.                                     
          25:09 26:03 28:51 (29:41) (29:43) = 80:03
         REX SHELDON M, WILLIAM MILLER M, KATHRYN MOORE F, VERONICA SCHOENBORN
         F, MEGHAN ROBINSON F


Open Team Scoring

   1.  BOOZ ALLEN RUNNING                                
          18:15 19:08 19:19 (20:55) (21:04) = 56:42
         RB BRILL M, JOEL WOODSON M, JOHN DERIGGI M, KAY JONES F, CASEY GROVES
         M
   2.  MCNULTY'S ABSCONDERS                              
          17:44 19:41 20:55 = 58:20
         STEVEN WARD M, CECILIA LUTZ F, JAMES TRUMP M
   3.  DEMOCRATS FOR FIRST RESPONDERS                    
          17:36 19:45 23:37 (26:32) = 60:58
         ALEX FILIDES M, ED FENDLEY M, ROBERT PLATT M, DAN STEEN M
   4.  TEAM EMU                                          
          20:26 20:33 20:47 (21:13) (21:22) = 61:46
         CHRISTOPHER HAUSER M, PHIL REID M, MATTHEW RADER M, JAY GREENBERG M,
         JUSTIN LEDZINSKI M
   5.  JUSTUS RUNNERS                                    
          20:46 21:16 25:13 (26:42) (29:52) = 67:15
         JOHN LYNCH M, ALEX HAIG M, WILLIAM WETZONIS M, FRAN O'BRIEN F,
         CHRISTOPHER DESIMONE M
   5.  TOM MARTIN'S MARATHONERS                          
          21:53 21:56 23:26 (23:59) (24:32) = 67:15
         KEITH LYON M, MICHELLE WILLS-JIRON F, ANNAMARIA PACE F, SARAH HAUT F,
         ERIC TOFTOY M
   7.  MITRE                                             
          21:55 22:10 23:32 (25:48) (26:05) = 67:37
         JUSTIN DARKOCH M, CLARK SHANNON M, MARK TACZAK M, MARY TYSON F, ANDY
         FORDHAM M
   8.  MCDONALD BRADLEY                                  
          22:10 24:38 24:58 (30:36) (31:24) = 71:46
         WILLIAM WILCOX M, THOMAS MULLEN M, PHYLLIS MANNING F, ANDREA FORTE F,
         CATHERINE MULLEN F
   9.  MASTER CHEFS                                      
          21:34 24:23 25:59 (27:11) (27:11) = 71:56
         DAN GELMAN M, ROBERT COCHRANE M, JENNIFER GELMAN F, TI-YING LEE F,
         MARLA MONTEVALDO F
  10.  ALRINGTON CHAMBER OF COMMERCE                     
          19:42 26:39 27:05 (29:53) (35:20) = 73:26
         TIMOTHY KUNIN M, CATE MURRAY F, NATHAN REICH M, MEGAN REICH F, DEBORAH
         KUNIN F
  11.  SYNERGY HEALTH & FITNESS                          
          24:58 25:15 27:34 (28:08) (29:44) = 77:47
         JAE-YOO KO M, JOHN JOHNSON M, JACK JOHNSON M, EMMERSON MODESTE M,
         BEVERLY GOLDBLATT F
  12.  PRIORITY RUNNERS                                  
          22:53 27:35 27:52 (32:20) = 78:20
         BRANT HORIO M, GAIL MURPHY F, GLENN MILLER M, PAULA MILLER F
  13.  RUNNING, WALKING, DRINKING&FALLING, LLP           
          24:40 26:05 28:37 (29:28) (38:23) = 79:22
         LAURA PERRY F, STEPHEN CHEMA M, JUSTIN PAULETTE M, CATHERINE EDWARDS F,
         NATHANIEL BORRELLI M
  13.  ANNANDALE SPORT & HEALTH                          
          25:57 26:38 26:47 (29:36) = 79:22
         EARL WALTER M, GUY BEAUMONT M, PAIGE DEELEY F, SUSAN SCHOEN F
  15.  THE BCC ATHLETIC CLUB                             
          25:37 25:38 31:38 = 82:53
         MARC BONORA M, CHRISTOPHER CROWLEY M, JILINDA CROWLEY F
  16.  ATES RT'S                                         
          27:40 27:43 27:47 (41:29) (46:00) = 83:10
         LUCY DWYER F, JILL WILKINSON F, JENNIFER DESANTIS F, JENNIFER BYRAM F,
         KELLEY GRANT F
  17.  SHENANDOAH MOUNTAIN RESCUE GROUP                  
          26:15 28:23 29:13 (31:52) (34:43) = 83:51
         MARY PROCHNOW F, ALEX MCLELLAN M, THOMAS WILLIS M, STEVEN WEISS M,
         ROBIN DONNELLY F
  18.  HAPPY BIRTHDAY JEN TROMBLEY!                      
          24:20 25:49 34:16 (35:08) (38:03) = 84:25
         BILL BARR M, TOM BAIN M, JENNIFER JOSEPH F, DORI LEVITT F, JENNIFER
         TROMBLEY F
  19.  COMMON JUNKIES                                    
          26:54 27:34 30:07 (38:32) = 84:35
         DEBORAH CONSTANTINE F, RACHEL HOOP F, SHANNON HOPKINS F, STACEY
         WILLIAMS F
  20.  ACTIVE DUTY FITNESS FOR WOMEN                     
          27:38 27:51 30:18 (30:19) (30:22) = 85:47
         LAURA ALEXANDER M, JEANETTE ROWLAND F, MELODY SHIPP F, CHRIS MATTICE F,
         BRIAN ROWLAND M
  21.  RUN FIFTY PLUS CLUB                               
          21:35 31:16 33:19 (34:08) = 86:10
         JAY JACOB WIND M, JEANNE LARRISON F, CHRISTINA CARAVOULIAS F, WALT
         WASHBURN M
  22.  MCNULTY'S ABSCORDERS                              
          23:35 23:47 39:10 = 86:32
         DANA BOENTE M, LARRY LESSAR M, MIKE TESAR M
  23.  FURIOUS GEORGE                                    
          28:12 28:40 29:46 (32:52) (32:53) = 86:38
         HEIDI SCHAUER F, STEVE MILLS M, ANDY MOURNIGHAN F, JUSTIN TAFT M,
         AMELIA REYES F
  24.  TOM'S TEAM                                        
          26:39 30:24 33:47 (35:08) (48:01) = 90:50
         JOSH KINAS M, ED CROWN M, TIFFINI ANDERSON F, CALEB KINAS M, SCOTT
         KINAS M
  25.  KENTUCKY CAVALIERS                                
          21:25 33:38 37:39 = 92:42
         ARMIN YOST M, JENNIFER FAY F, JARED CUTRIGHT M
  26.  JUST A BLUR                                       
          29:19 35:27 36:01 = 100:47
         ELAINE LIGELI F, JEAN HACKEN F, THERESA SCHWARIN F
  27.  TEAM BASHAM                                       
          36:49 36:53 37:36 = 111:18
         ALLISON PINSON F, PAIGE PINSON F, JANENE CORRADO F

Powered by Khore by Showthemes