2004 RACE RESULTS September 4, 2004

(S Column: L=Law Enforcement, F=Fire/Rescue, M=Military)


Place Div/Tot  No.    Name                   S Ag Hometown         S Gun T Net T  Pace  
===== ======== ====== ====================== = == ================ = ===== =====  ===== 
    1   1/247    1435 Peter Sherry           M 36                    15:49 15:49   5:06 
    2   1/145     986 Rick Streeter          M 22 Herndon VA         16:17 16:17   5:15 
    3   2/247     922 Stephen Smith          M 34 Reston VA          16:32 16:33   5:20 
    4   1/39     1448 Collin Leadbetter      M 16 Owings MD          17:14 17:16   5:34 
    5   3/247    1362 Chuck Wilkins          M 30 Reston VA          17:27 17:28   5:38 
    6   2/145    1370 Bryon Powell           M 26 Arlington VA       17:36 17:37   5:41 
    7   1/206    1352 Alisa Harvey           F 38 Manassas VA        17:47 17:49*  5:44 
    8   1/183    1057 Steven Ward            M 49                    17:54 17:55   5:46 
    9   3/145     770 Jared Priset           M 23 Fairfax VA       L 17:59 18:00   5:48 
   10   2/183    1438 John Segerson          M 42                    18:02 18:03   5:49 
   11   4/145    1386 Chris Roetlin          M 28                  L 17:51 18:04   5:49 
   12   1/160     170 Jacqueline Concaugh    F 29 Alexandria VA    F 18:04 18:05   5:50 
   13   4/247    1426 David Dudley           M 32 Washington DC      18:28 18:29   5:57 
   14            1553                                                18:28 18:31   5:58 
   15   5/247    1280 James Matthews         M 37 Front Royal VA   F 18:44 18:47   6:03 
   16   3/183    1409 Steve Moyer            M 46 Reston VA          18:49 18:51   6:04 
   17   6/247     529 Steve Lawson           M 36                  L 18:51 18:54   6:05 
   18   1/72      864 Lionel Scatliffe       M 50 Alexandria VA    M 18:58 18:59   6:07 
   19   5/145     788 Jose Ramirez           M 24 Alexandria VA    L 18:59 18:59   6:07 
   20   2/39     1385 Kyle Long              M 19 Washington DC      18:58 19:02   6:08 
   21   7/247    1467 John Hatch             M 36 Arlington VA       19:07 19:09   6:10 
   22   8/247     949 David Soria            M 36                    18:59 19:11   6:11 
   23   9/247     176 Tyrone Cook            M 38 Dale City VA       19:09 19:14   6:12 
   24   4/183    1378 Peter Hemphill         M 46 Centreville VA     19:22 19:23   6:15 
   25   6/145      14 Joseph Allen           M 26 Prince William V L 19:22 19:24   6:15 
   26  10/247    1497 Jim Burns              M 39 Annandale VA       19:23 19:26   6:16 
   27  11/247    1364 Tom Offerdahl          M 34 Herndon VA       L 19:22 19:29   6:17 
   28   5/183     639 Dale Moilanen          M 43                    19:29 19:30   6:17 
   29   6/183    1184 Stephen Donahue        M 47 Arlington VA       19:29 19:31   6:17 
   30   7/183     696 John O'donahueƁ        M 40                    19:30 19:34   6:18 
   31   8/183    1437 James Anderson         M 44                  M 19:33 19:34   6:18 
   32   7/145    1341 John Shephard          M 27 Alexandria VA      19:34 19:36   6:19 
   33   8/145     761 Martin Polonyi         M 21 Bratislava         19:36 19:38   6:19 
   34   9/145    1218 Dominick Napolitano    M 28 Washington DC      19:38 19:39   6:20 
   35   2/206    1196 Elizabeth Aquino       F 30 Springfield VA     19:39 19:42   6:21 
   36  10/145    1169 Court Tillett          M 27 Baltimore MD       19:45 19:47   6:22 
   37   9/183     851 Paul Sandy             M 44 Lorton VA          19:47 19:48   6:23 
   38  12/247    1374 Bryan Kunitake         M 30 Mclean VA          19:48 19:49   6:23 
   39  11/145       4 Chris Adams            M 28                  F 19:46 19:50   6:23 
   40  13/247     213 Matt Daly              M 34 Marshall VA      F 19:50 19:52   6:24 
   41  14/247    1191 George Simmon Iii      M 39 Herndon VA         19:31 19:54   6:25 
   42  15/247     919 Kirk Smith             M 37                    19:54 19:57   6:26 
   43  12/145    1393 Anathan Campeau        M 25                    19:40 20:00   6:27 
   44   1/120     566 Cecilia Lutz           F 44 Reston VA          19:59 20:02   6:27 
   45  16/247     354 Scot Goodnight         M 36 Glen Dale WV     L 20:02 20:04   6:28 
   46  17/247    1491 Chris Gust             M 37 Arlington VA       20:03 20:05   6:28 
   47  18/247    1400 Tom Cong               M 36 Annandale VA       20:05 20:06   6:28 
   48  13/145    1178 Noah Grant             M 20 Fayetteville NC  2 20:05 20:08   6:29 
   49  14/145    1237 Adam Howard            M 20 Pocomoke MD      L 20:08 20:09   6:29 
   50  10/183      74 Daniel Borrelli        M 45 Lake Ridge VA      20:02 20:09   6:29 
   51  19/247    1419 Gordon Miller          M 34                    20:09 20:12   6:31 
   52   2/72      142 Lennie Carter          M 51                    20:04 20:13   6:31 
   53  15/145    1153 Matthew Feinberg       M 28 Woodbridge VA    L 20:07 20:14   6:31 
   54  20/247    1236 Steven Parisan         M 31 Elkton MD        L 20:13 20:14   6:31 
   55   2/160     491 Heather Kennedy        F 25                  M 20:12 20:15   6:31 
   56   3/72     1089 Jay Wind               M 54 Arlington VA       20:20 20:22   6:34 
   57  21/247      58 Bruce Blechl           M 35 Alexandria VA    L 20:22 20:24   6:34 
   58   4/72      912 Robert Sindermann      M 50 Arlington VA       20:22 20:27   6:35 
   59  16/145    1239 Michael Sigmund        M 21 Pikesville MD    L 20:32 20:33   6:37 
   60  22/247    1242 Richard Hoffman        M 30 Ellicott City MD L 20:33 20:34   6:38 
   61  17/145     429 Steele Holland         M 26 Burke VA         L 20:42 20:44   6:41 
   62  23/247     286 Thomas Feeney          M 35 Arlington VA       20:44 20:47   6:42 
   63  11/183    1198 Chris Johnston         M 40 Arlington VA       20:31 20:47   6:42 
   64   5/72     1323 Raoul Gagne            M 54 Crockett TX        20:45 20:49   6:42 
   65   6/72     1172 John Baker             M 55 Alexandria VA      20:46 20:50   6:43 
   66  24/247    1333 Matthew Young          M 36 Bowie MD         L 20:51 20:57   6:45 
   67  25/247     807 John Rice              M 39 Martinsburg WV   F 20:53 20:57   6:45 
   68  12/183    1536 Steve Robinson         M 49                    20:57 20:58   6:45 
   69   3/206     631 Lisa Miller            F 32 Alexandria VA      20:56 21:01   6:46 
   70  26/247     562 Robert Lunger          M 34 Falls Church VA    20:56 21:02   6:47 
   71  18/145     644 Greg Moore             M 26 Harpers Ferry WV F 20:56 21:04   6:47 
   72  19/145    1134 Daniel Gulnac          M 23                  L 21:04 21:12   6:50 
   73  13/183     707 Luis Ordonez           M 42 Reston VA        L 21:09 21:14   6:50 
   74  14/183    1220 Rooney Fennell         M 45 Forest Heights M   21:04 21:14   6:50 
   75  15/183    1463 Doug Cochran           M 46 Arlington VA       21:17 21:18   6:52 
   76  27/247       6 Ryan Adams             M 31 Reston VA          21:14 21:19   6:52 
   77  16/183    1503 Len Bechtel            M 41 Arlington VA       21:20 21:22   6:53 
   78  20/145    1244 Michael Cox            M 25 Westmont NJ      L 21:22 21:23   6:53 
   79  28/247     126 Chris Carbone          M 32 Arlington VA       21:03 21:24   6:54 
   80   1/23      156 John Churchman         M 61 Arlington VA       21:20 21:25   6:54 
   81  17/183    1030 James Trump            M 48                    21:16 21:26   6:54 
   82  29/247    1002 Edward Talik           M 39 Landover MD      L 21:26 21:27   6:55 
   83   7/72     1443 Jimmy Fields           M 50 Baltimore MD       21:15 21:27   6:55 
   84  18/183     541 Thorpe Lichtenberg     M 42                  L 21:21 21:30   6:55 
   85  19/183    1307 Richard Isaacs         M 41 Alexandria VA      21:26 21:36   6:57 
   86   3/160    1240 Tracy Zalenski         F 24 Pikesville MD    L 21:39 21:40   6:59 
   87   3/39     1447 Quentin Leadbetter     M 13 Owings MD          21:39 21:42   6:59 
   88            1251 Howard Gellespi E      M                     L 21:36 21:42   6:59 
   89   8/72     1529 William Scott          M 57                    21:33 21:44   7:00 
   90  30/247     101 Sean Bryson            M 32 Arlington VA     L 21:26 21:44   7:00 
   91   2/120     992 Deirdre Sugrue         F 48 Mt.airy MD       L 21:38 21:45   7:00 
   92  21/145    1243 Jason Treleaven        M 21 Crofton MD       L 21:52 21:52   7:03 
   93  20/183     163 Ray Cobb               M 49                    21:50 21:52   7:03 
   94  21/183     805 Doug Reynolds          M 48                  L 21:49 21:55   7:04 
   95  22/183      36 Donald Barnes          M 42                    21:16 21:59   7:05 
   96  31/247     800 Sean Renauer           M 38 Gaithersburg MD  L 21:54 22:01   7:05 
   97  32/247     778 Tim Punke              M 33 Washington DC      22:00 22:02   7:06 
   98  22/145    1521 Jason Kivett           M 23 Unknown US         21:40 22:02   7:06 
   99  23/145     296 Adam Feyen             M 27                  F 22:00 22:06   7:07 
  100  24/145     580 Jason Mailliard        M 26 Bensalem PA        22:03 22:06   7:07 
  101  33/247     107 John Bulick            M 38 Lorton VA        M 21:57 22:07   7:07 
  102  34/247     394 Jeff Harry             M 33                    21:59 22:09   7:08 
  103  25/145    1241 Michael Mccomas        M 24 Aberdeen MD      L 22:13 22:15   7:10 
  104  26/145    1238 Jeffrey Mcconaha       M 28 Baltimore MD     L 22:17 22:18   7:11 
  105  23/183      47 Rob Berkebile          M 46 Prince William V L 22:08 22:18   7:11 
  106   4/206    1446 Samantha Kirby         F 35                    22:16 22:19   7:11 
  107  24/183    1306 Dave Vecera            M 47 Alexandria VA      22:19 22:25   7:13 
  108  35/247     786 John Quintas           M 38 Arlington VA       22:21 22:25   7:13 
  109   3/120     823 Becky Roed             F 45 Springfield VA     22:19 22:26   7:13 
  110  27/145     387 Vernon Harding         M 26 Washington DC      22:13 22:28   7:14 
  111  36/247    1159 Damian Platosh         M 35 Arlington VA     L 21:59 22:29   7:15 
  112  28/145     486 Martin Kehoe           M 20 Warrenton VA     F 22:22 22:29   7:15 
  113   5/206     382 Stephanie Hammond      F 36 Springfield VA     22:27 22:30   7:15 
  114   6/206    1382 Sue Gingerich          F 38 Riverside IA       22:18 22:31   7:15 
  115  29/145    1317 Jay Johnson            M 28 Alexandria VA      21:51 22:33   7:16 
  116  37/247     289 Thomas Ferguson        M 35                  F 22:01 22:34   7:16 
  117  25/183     476 Nathan Jones           M 47 Prince William V L 22:23 22:34   7:16 
  118  38/247     773 Eric Prugh             M 32 Leesburg VA        21:35 22:35   7:16 
  119  39/247     569 John Lynch             M 38 Arlington VA       22:10 22:35   7:17 
  120   9/72     1433 Buzz Shiely            M 56                  M 22:28 22:36   7:17 
  121  40/247     592 Keith Martin           M 32                    22:02 22:36   7:17 
  122   4/160    1331 Laura Delucia          F 21 Washington DC      22:31 22:37   7:17 
  123  26/183     818 Chris Rizzo            M 49 Purceville VA    L 22:25 22:40   7:18 
  124  27/183     841 Joe Ryan               M 45 Prince William V L 22:29 22:41   7:18 
  125  28/183     528 Tom Lawn               M 42                  L 22:13 22:42   7:19 
  126  41/247     507 Scott Kocher           M 34 Arlington VA       22:32 22:42   7:19 
  127  30/145     492 Joe Kennedy            M 28                  M 22:40 22:43   7:19 
  128  29/183    1100 Mark Wuckovich         M 45                  L 22:07 22:43   7:19 
  129  42/247     808 Tracy Rice             M 34 Martinsburg WV     22:38 22:44   7:19 
  130   5/160     209 Maggie Dabe-Colby      F 29 Springfield VA   F 22:38 22:44   7:19 
  131  43/247      65 John Boesman           M 39 Landover MD      L 21:58 22:46   7:20 
  132  30/183     938 Steve Smylie           M 46                  L 22:21 22:48   7:21 
  133   6/160    1537 Mederith Schuenfeld    F 27                    22:41 22:48   7:21 
  134  31/145    1016 Mark Thornburg         M 24 Washington DC      22:39 22:49   7:21 
  135  32/145     575 Seth Maciariello       M 27 Chevy Chase MD     21:52 22:50   7:21 
  136            1271 Eric Rehberg           M    Alexandria VA      22:37 22:54   7:22 
  137  31/183     389 Dan Harris             M 41 Prince William V L 22:40 22:55   7:23 
  138   7/160     481 Amy Judge              F 26 Washington DC      22:49 22:55   7:23 
  139  32/183     863 James Scarborough      M 46                    22:50 22:56   7:23 
  140  33/183    1186 Philip Celestini       M 40 Washington DC    L 22:18 22:58   7:24 
  141  10/72     1310 Thomas Skelly          M 52 Arlington VA       22:53 22:59   7:24 
  142  44/247      23 Bruce Antley           M 36 Arlington VA       22:45 23:02   7:25 
  143  11/72      713 Jon Palks              M 55                    22:55 23:02   7:25 
  144  12/72      536 Larry Leiser           M 57                    22:53 23:03   7:26 
  145  13/72     1527 Chris Dettmar          M 50                    22:50 23:04   7:26 
  146   8/160     837 Katrina Roundtree      F 25 Fairfax VA         23:02 23:04   7:26 
  147  45/247     452 Michael Hurt           M 30 Arlington VA       23:00 23:05   7:26 
  148  33/145     453 Robert Ickes           M 25 Arlington VA     F 23:01 23:05   7:26 
  149  46/247     955 Jesse Spence Jr.       M 37 Accokeek MD      L 22:08 23:06   7:26 
  150  34/145    1151 Mike Gaffey            M 25 Arlington VA     L 22:23 23:07   7:27 
  151   9/160    1079 Amanda Williams        F 22 Alexandria VA      22:42 23:08   7:27 
  152  34/183     866 Jerome Schlafer        M 44 Manassas VA        23:03 23:08   7:27 
  153  10/160     671 Carol Naples           F 29 Arlington VA       22:34 23:08   7:27 
  154  35/145     714 John Pallasch          M 29 Washington DC      22:58 23:09   7:27 
  155  14/72     1188 Pete Riley             M 53 Arlington VA       22:49 23:10   7:28 
  156  47/247     266 Kevin Edwards          M 34 Haymarket VA     F 23:10 23:15   7:29 
  157  48/247     460 Chris Jameson          M 33                    21:30 23:15   7:29 
  158  49/247     510 James Kotwicki         M 35 Stafford VA      F 21:41 23:17   7:30 
  159  50/247     396 Thomas Hart            M 38 Beltsville MD    L 22:19 23:17   7:30 
  160   1/32       64 Dana Boente            F 50                    23:08 23:18   7:30 
  161  11/160      75 Laura Bouchard         F 28 Alexandria VA      23:08 23:18   7:30 
  162  35/183     775 Corley Puckett         M 44 Centreville VA   M 23:05 23:19   7:31 
  163  51/247     744 Jarad Phelps           M 31 Prince William V L 23:17 23:28   7:34 
  164   7/206     779 Lori Punke             F 30 Washington DC      23:25 23:30   7:34 
  165  15/72     1444 Nate Oakley            M 53 Hanover PA         23:04 23:30   7:34 
  166  36/183    1555 Kenneth Chotiner       M 46 Springfield VA     23:14 23:31   7:35 
  167  52/247    1410 Korey Berg             M 33                    22:44 23:31   7:35 
  168  36/145     271 Michael Egger          M 23 Fairfax Station    23:28 23:33   7:35 
  169  37/145     326 Thomas Gannon          M 26 Alexandria VA      22:41 23:33   7:35 
  170  12/160       7 Sharon Adams           F 28 Reston VA          23:29 23:34   7:35 
  171  53/247    1454 Steve Brooks           M 37 Arlington VA       23:19 23:34   7:35 
  172  16/72      148 James Chandler         M 50 Alexandria VA    M 23:25 23:35   7:36 
  173  54/247     812 Kevin Riordan          M 39 Haymarket VA     F 23:34 23:37   7:36 
  174  38/145     783 Shawn Quigley          M 28 Alexandria VA    L 23:32 23:40   7:38 
  175  39/145     227 Paul Delvecchio        M 26 Arlington VA       23:20 23:41   7:38 
  176  55/247     551 Drew Lochli            M 31 Waldorf MD       L 23:35 23:42   7:38 
  177  13/160     785 Susan Quintas          F 28 Arlington VA       23:39 23:43   7:38 
  178  40/145    1062 Tyler Wean             M 26 Arlington VA       23:22 23:43   7:38 
  179  56/247     846 Anthony Saler          M 36 Arlington VA       23:18 23:43   7:38 
  180  57/247    1479 Michael Karlan         M 36 Washington DC      23:32 23:44   7:39 
  181  41/145     182 Carlos Correa          M 29 Washington DC      23:35 23:46   7:39 
  182  17/72     1506 Troy Lewis Jr          M 57                  L 23:29 23:46   7:39 
  183  37/183     315 John Frisch            M 42 Manassas VA        23:06 23:47   7:40 
  184  42/145    1406 Alexander Terrill      M 27 Mclean VA          23:36 23:48   7:40 
  185  58/247     628 Robert Mignon          M 30 Woodbridge VA    L 23:49 23:52   7:41 
  186  59/247     704 David O'neil           M 31                  L 23:09 23:52   7:41 
  187  18/72      662 Michael Murray         M 54 Alexandria VA      23:48 23:54   7:42 
  188  60/247     350 Kurt Godfrey           M 39 Odenton MD       L 23:08 23:56   7:42 
  189   8/206    1066 Eileen Welsh           F 34 Prince William V L 23:39 23:56   7:43 
  190  61/247     791 Jake Ramsey            M 30                  F 23:20 23:59   7:44 
  191  38/183     571 John Lynch             M 40 Dumfries VA        23:57 24:03   7:45 
  192  19/72      624 Donald Merz            M 52                  L 23:56 24:03   7:45 
  193  62/247    1222 Felton Maxie           M 33 Clarksburg MD      23:58 24:04   7:45 
  194   4/120     888 Annelise Selvaggi      F 40                    23:58 24:07   7:46 
  195  63/247     215 Christopher Davenport  M 33 Arlington VA       23:32 24:08   7:46 
  196  39/183    1274 Kenneth Cockerill      M 43 Washington DC      23:54 24:09   7:47 
  197  40/183    1453 M. Jay Farr            M 47 Ashburn VA       L 24:03 24:10   7:47 
  198   1/39     1072 Kathryn White          F 19 Washington DC      24:03 24:10   7:47 
  199  43/145     383 Mark Hangen            M 26 Arlington VA       24:05 24:11   7:47 
  200  41/183     157 Tom Ciak               M 43 Hyattsville MD     23:54 24:11   7:47 
  201  64/247     847 Dan Salisbury          M 32 Arlington VA     M 24:06 24:15   7:49 
  202   2/23      349 John Gluck             M 67 Alexandria VA      24:06 24:15   7:49 
  203  44/145     477 Mark Jones             M 26                    22:57 24:15   7:49 
  204  65/247     694 Scott Oconnell         M 38 Montclair NJ       24:00 24:16   7:49 
  205  45/145      25 Jeremy Arnett          M 28 Arlington VA     L 23:13 24:16   7:49 
  206  20/72      681 Carl Newcomb           M 55                  L 24:01 24:16   7:49 
  207  46/145    1421 Mike Dillon            M 27                  L 23:12 24:16   7:49 
  208  47/145     579 Philip Mahoney         M 24                    24:05 24:16   7:49 
  209  42/183    1493 Robert Carden          M 41 Clifton VA         23:54 24:18   7:50 
  210  66/247     172 Tom Connolly           M 36 Arlington VA       23:58 24:18   7:50 
  211  48/145     836 Edward Rothgery        M 25 Arlington VA       23:22 24:19   7:50 
  212  67/247     797 Peter Regen            M 37                    24:01 24:20   7:50 
  213  14/160     298 Susan Filon            F 28 Arlington VA       24:08 24:20   7:50 
  214   4/39      337 Chris Giangi           M 17 Leesburg VA        24:21 24:21   7:51 
  215  49/145     940 John Snook             M 26 Arlington VA       24:10 24:21   7:51 
  216  50/145     861 Ryan Sboray            M 25 Chantilly VA       23:24 24:22   7:51 
  217  43/183     858 Ricky Savage           M 47                  L 24:02 24:22   7:51 
  218   5/39      839 Bryon Russell          M 17 Springfield VA     24:19 24:23   7:51 
  219   9/206     924 Jolie Smith            F 38 Mclean VA          24:21 24:24   7:52 
  220             455 Karen Intrachat        F  0 Arlington VA       23:47 24:24   7:52 
  221  68/247    1533 Dan Myers              M 30                    23:15 24:24   7:52 
  222  69/247    1442 David Washington       M 34                    24:21 24:24   7:52 
  223  51/145    1177 Michael Ortiz          M 25 Arlington VA       24:22 24:25   7:52 
  224  70/247    1425 Jerod Klein            M 31 Washington DC      24:24 24:26   7:52 
  225  71/247    1046 Michael Wagner         M 34 Fairfax VA         24:16 24:26   7:52 
  226  15/160      77 Lisa Bourque           F 22 Falls Church VA    24:02 24:27   7:52 
  227   5/120     842 Jennifer R Ryan        F 40 Great Falls VA     24:17 24:27   7:53 
  228  72/247     634 Adam Minehardt         M 31 Alexandria VA      24:20 24:29   7:53 
  229  10/206     840 Gwendolyn Rutherford   F 30                    23:45 24:29   7:53 
  230            1557                                                23:45 24:29   7:53 
  231  52/145    1023 Alexander Trempe       M 24 Washington DC      24:19 24:30   7:53 
  232  21/72     1205 Timothy Farrell        M 50 Cumberland MD    L 24:16 24:30   7:53 
  233  44/183     871 Matt Schneck           M 42 Arlington VA       23:29 24:30   7:54 
  234  53/145    1131 Stephen Dietlein       M 25                  L 23:42 24:31   7:54 
  235  45/183    1070 Dave Westrick          M 40 Arlington VA       24:02 24:32   7:54 
  236  16/160     916 Katherine Skiff        F 22 Alexandria VA      24:09 24:33   7:55 
  237  11/206     317 Johanna Funck          F 32 Middletown PA      24:07 24:33   7:55 
  238  73/247     280 Mark Eshendur          M 38                  F 24:23 24:34   7:55 
  239  74/247     469 Wagner John            M 39 Woodbridge VA      23:33 24:35   7:55 
  240  54/145    1190 Gordon Stokes          M 28 Arlington VA       24:23 24:36   7:55 
  241   6/39     1137 Mike Joyce             M 12                    24:12 24:37   7:56 
  242  55/145    1340 Scott Savage           M 23 Ashburn VA         23:40 24:37   7:56 
  243  22/72       15 Mark Allen             M 50 Dumfries VA        24:10 24:38   7:56 
  244  56/145     982 Alex Storino           M 25 Alexandria VA    L 24:34 24:38   7:56 
  245  46/183     490 Thomas Kennedy         M 43 Alexandria VA      23:36 24:38   7:56 
  246  75/247    1534 David Baggtt           M 34                    24:18 24:38   7:56 
  247  76/247     177 Jb Coombs              M 37 Prince William V L 24:21 24:39   7:56 
  248   7/39       53 Patrick Bienlien       M 14 Stafford VA        24:35 24:39   7:56 
  249   2/39     1346 Julie Viragh           F 15 Mclean VA          24:31 24:39   7:56 
  250  12/206      52 Julie Bienlien         F 35 Stafford VA        24:36 24:40   7:57 
  251  77/247      28 Bryan Bachmann         M 34 Fairfax VA         23:59 24:41   7:57 
  252  57/145    1462 Forrest Naff           M 22 Roanoke VA         24:15 24:41   7:57 
  253  47/183     263 Nick Eastman           M 42 Alexandria VA      24:31 24:42   7:57 
  254  13/206     845 Leanna Saler           F 33 Arlington VA       24:18 24:43   7:58 
  255  78/247     418 David Herman           M 36 Ashburn VA       F 24:36 24:43   7:58 
  256  14/206     236 Angela Dilks           F 34 Alexandria VA      24:40 24:44   7:58 
  257   8/39      872 Anthony Schneck        M 17 Arlington VA       24:43 24:45   7:58 
  258  17/160    1233 Annie Glanville        F 24 Washington DC      24:23 24:45   7:58 
  259   6/120    1211 Sylvia Ferry           F 41 Kingstowne VA    M 24:37 24:46   7:59 
  260   9/39      359 Robert Grace           M 15 Mclean VA          24:36 24:47   7:59 
  261  48/183     358 David Grace            M 47 Mclean VA          24:34 24:47   7:59 
  262  79/247     564 Eric Lurie             M 33 Alexandria VA      24:35 24:48   7:59 
  263  49/183     859 A. Sawah               M 46 Fairfax VA       F 23:28 24:49   7:59 
  264   2/32      207 Miriam Cutler          F 50 Arlington VA       24:23 24:49   7:59 
  265  18/160    1316 Sue Wagenborg          F 27 Arlington VA       24:14 24:50   8:00 
  266  19/160    1396 Jessica Bolz           F 26 Baltimore MD       24:44 24:51   8:00 
  267  50/183    1551 Tim Field              M 46 Reston VA        L 24:29 24:52   8:01 
  268  80/247    1489 William Rupp           M 38                  M 24:09 24:52   8:01 
  269  81/247     166 Robert Colby           M 31 Springfield VA     24:46 24:53   8:01 
  270   7/120     917 Barbara Smith          F 46                  L 24:45 24:54   8:01 
  271  20/160    1168 Erin Salisbury         F 24 Columbus GA        24:49 24:58   8:03 
  272  58/145    1490 Andrew Van Epps        M 28 Bossier City LA    24:04 24:58   8:03 
  273  51/183     357 Michael Gotard         M 40 Damascus MD      L 24:52 24:59   8:03 
  274  52/183      90 Curt Brodie            M 44                  F 24:21 25:00   8:03 
  275  53/183     902 Glenn Sherman          M 45 Alexandria VA      24:35 25:01   8:03 
  276  59/145    1475 William Helmstetter    M 29 Arlington VA       24:35 25:02   8:04 
  277  82/247     618 Joseph Meehan          M 30 Alexandria VA      24:33 25:02   8:04 
  278  21/160     967 Kathryn Steadman       F 25 Winchester VA    F 24:58 25:02   8:04 
  279  54/183     596 Greg Mastel            M 41 Washington DC      24:55 25:03   8:04 
  280  60/145    1187 Jeff Pokras            M 29 Alexandria VA      24:17 25:04   8:04 
  281  55/183     333 Gene George            M 42                  F 24:59 25:04   8:04 
  282  83/247    1107 David Yeager           M 33                  L 24:51 25:06   8:05 
  283  61/145    1318 Dan Marrin             M 25 Alexandria VA      24:03 25:07   8:05 
  284  22/160     617 Jennifer Meehan        F 28 Alexandria VA      24:40 25:08   8:06 
  285  84/247     370 Marvin Grubbs          M 37 Alexandria VA      24:43 25:09   8:06 
  286  85/247     951 Roberto Soria          M 32                    24:10 25:09   8:06 
  287  86/247     950 Raul Soria             M 37                    24:10 25:09   8:06 
  288  15/206     448 Patty Hulett           F 37 Great Falls VA     24:59 25:10   8:06 
  289  16/206     403 Melissa Hayworth       F 33 Alexandria VA      24:47 25:12   8:07 
  290  17/206     582 Pamela Maloney         F 31 Fairfax VA       L 24:57 25:12   8:07 
  291  56/183    1164 Mark Campbell          M 47 Fairfax VA         24:36 25:12   8:07 
  292   3/23     1320 Richard Williams       M 68 Alexandria VA      25:10 25:13   8:07 
  293  57/183     530 Michael Leadbeter      M 40 Owings MD        L 24:27 25:16   8:08 
  294  23/72      932 Jeffrey Smith          M 52 Alexandria VA      24:58 25:17   8:08 
  295  87/247     532 Michael Lee            M 35 Bethesda MD        24:09 25:18   8:09 
  296  88/247    1027 Charile Troen          M 38 Burke VA         L 24:50 25:18   8:09 
  297  18/206    1207 Jeannette Johansson    F 35 Bel Alton MD     F 25:13 25:19   8:09 
  298  89/247     648 John Morgenstern       M 32 Apo AE             25:06 25:20   8:09 
  299  23/160    1183 Nina Leonard           F 28 Arlington VA       25:11 25:20   8:09 
  300  90/247     283 Smail Farid            M 33 Annandale VA       24:40 25:23   8:11 
  301  19/206     264 Susanne Ebling         F 32 Alexandria VA      24:55 25:27   8:12 
  302  58/183     989 Tony Studer            M 48                  L 25:15 25:27   8:12 
  303  91/247      91 Chad Broski            M 30 Mentor OH          24:53 25:28   8:12 
  304  92/247     672 Greg Naples            M 31 Arlington VA     L 24:53 25:28   8:12 
  305  93/247    1507 Cameron Mcgaughy       M 30 Arlington VA       25:08 25:28   8:12 
  306  62/145    1043 John Vullierme         M 25 Earlysville VA     24:46 25:29   8:12 
  307  59/183      27 Christopher Babcock    M 40 Arlington VA       25:04 25:29   8:12 
  308  63/145    1133 Jay Gospodarek         M 28                  L 24:40 25:30   8:13 
  309   4/23     1312 Lee Nesbit             M 61 Arlington VA       25:10 25:30   8:13 
  310  60/183    1216 Chris Nolan            M 44 Sterling VA        25:14 25:31   8:13 
  311  64/145    1140 William Melodick       M 23                  L 24:41 25:31   8:13 
  312  94/247    1484 Scott Sherman          M 36                  M 24:56 25:34   8:14 
  313  61/183     511 Paul Kozich            M 48 Arlington VA     L 25:05 25:35   8:14 
  314  95/247     879 Kevin Scott            M 32 Arlington VA       25:23 25:36   8:15 
  315  65/145     711 Christopher Paccard    M 28 Alexandria VA      24:56 25:36   8:15 
  316  20/206    1135 Sharon Hallam          F 38                  L 25:34 25:38   8:15 
  317  66/145     755 Matthew Pleva          M 26 Alexandria VA    L 25:14 25:39   8:16 
  318  67/145    1544 Matthew Holland        M 25                    25:09 25:40   8:16 
  319  96/247    1510 Joshua Welinberg       M 32                    24:46 25:40   8:16 
  320  24/72      484 Bill Kane              M 53 Orleans          M 25:28 25:42   8:17 
  321  97/247    1252 Adian Lesesne          M 34 Hyattsville MD   L 25:02 25:43   8:17 
  322  25/72     1402 Mike Barr              M 58 Catonsville MD     25:20 25:45   8:18 
  323  24/160     688 Erin Nolan             F 24 Baltimore MD       25:19 25:46   8:18 
  324  98/247    1290 Julian Hsiang          M 34 Alexandria VA    L 24:49 25:47   8:18 
  325  21/206    1009 Erin Thede             F 39 Stafford VA        25:19 25:47   8:18 
  326  68/145    1520 David Mroz             M 23 Alexandria VA      25:25 25:47   8:18 
  327  10/39       49 Jonathan Bernal        M 16 Oak Hill VA        24:41 25:48   8:18 
  328  25/160     456 Jenette Intrachat      F 23 Arlington VA       25:12 25:50   8:19 
  329  99/247     502 Sean Kirgan            M 30 Alexandria VA      25:13 25:50   8:19 
  330  62/183    1076 Bryan Wilhite          M 40 Fairfax Station  L 24:49 25:51   8:20 
  331 100/247    1019 Eric Toftoy            M 37 Ashburn VA         25:46 25:52   8:20 
  332 101/247     752 John Pine              M 39 Berryville VA    F 25:22 25:52   8:20 
  333   8/120     407 Denise Heery           F 45 Alexandria VA      25:47 25:52   8:20 
  334  11/39     1158 John Welch             M 17 Arlington VA       24:59 25:54   8:20 
  335 102/247    1130 Landon Davis           M 33                  L 25:04 25:54   8:20 
  336  26/72      910 Frank Sifultz          M 55                    25:25 25:54   8:20 
  337 103/247      63 Eric Blunt             M 37                  L 25:37 25:55   8:21 
  338  63/183    1160 Steven Dreiss          M 43 Ashburn VA       M 25:18 25:55   8:21 
  339  64/183     381 Reginald Hammond       M 47 Alexandria VA      25:36 25:56   8:21 
  340   9/120     323 Valerie Gamache        F 47 Arlington VA       25:32 25:56   8:21 
  341  65/183     112 Bob Bush               M 48 Burke VA           25:25 25:56   8:21 
  342  69/145     410 Jonathan Hencinski     M 22 Clifton VA         25:53 25:56   8:21 
  343 104/247    1104 Chris Yaeger           M 30 Arlington VA       25:42 25:58   8:22 
  344 105/247    1353 David Jenkinson        M 36 Centreville VA     25:51 25:58   8:22 
  345 106/247     771 Timothy Prosser        M 37 Fairfax VA         24:50 25:58   8:22 
  346 107/247     251 Adam Dorn              M 33 Herndon VA         25:14 25:58   8:22 
  347  22/206     848 Dori Salmone           F 35 Great Falls VA     25:35 25:58   8:22 
  348  70/145    1141 Patrick Moriarty       M 28                  L 25:11 26:00   8:22 
  349  66/183     139 James Carroll Jr.      M 43 Falls Church VA  L 25:57 26:00   8:22 
  350  71/145    1460 Michael Challoner      M 22 Alexandria VA      25:33 26:00   8:22 
  351  23/206     390 Julianna Harris        F 31 Arlington VA       25:25 26:00   8:22 
  352  67/183     362 Walter Greene          M 43 Dumfries VA        25:34 26:01   8:23 
  353 108/247    1055 Erik Ward              M 32 Arlington VA       25:02 26:03   8:23 
  354  68/183      54 Michael Bigman         M 45 Springfield VA     25:50 26:03   8:23 
  355 109/247    1144 Raphael Romero         M 36                  L 25:15 26:03   8:23 
  356  10/120      76 Jamie Boucher          F 42 Washington DC      25:30 26:04   8:24 
  357  72/145    1498 James Gay              M 26 Arlington VA       25:10 26:04   8:24 
  358  73/145    1372 Daniel Kopp            M 29 Alexandria VA      25:38 26:04   8:24 
  359  69/183    1334 Craig Smith            M 40 Alexandria VA    M 25:06 26:05   8:24 
  360  12/39     1268 Robert Chin            M 15 Springfield VA     25:53 26:07   8:25 
  361  27/72     1366 Thomas P Heidenberger  M 58 Chevy Chase MD     25:53 26:07   8:25 
  362  24/206     153 Lisa Chrzan            F 37 Gowen MI           25:47 26:07   8:25 
  363 110/247    1219 Kevin Macneil          M 32 Arlington VA     M 25:09 26:08   8:25 
  364  70/183    1440 Robert Mcpherson       M 41                    25:51 26:09   8:25 
  365  71/183      22 David Anderson         M 41 Stafford VA      M 25:09 26:09   8:25 
  366  28/72      190 Tom Coyle              M 51                  L 25:45 26:09   8:25 
  367             741 James Petty            M                     L 25:18 26:11   8:26 
  368  13/39      543 Tyler Lichtenberg      M  7                    25:22 26:12   8:26 
  369  25/206     993 Juliane Sullivan       F 33 Alexandria VA      25:14 26:13   8:27 
  370 111/247     994 Tom Sullivan           M 38 Alexandria VA      25:13 26:13   8:27 
  371 112/247     312 John Frazer            M 38 Alexandria VA      25:14 26:13   8:27 
  372  11/120     202 Susan Crosbie          F 42 Prince William V L 26:01 26:14   8:27 
  373 113/247     471 Jeffrey Johnson        M 34 Arlington VA       25:39 26:15   8:27 
  374  72/183     393 Jeffery Harrop         M 41 Washington DC      26:07 26:16   8:28 
  375  29/72     1206 Anthony Borrelli       M 55 Brecksville OH   L 25:33 26:17   8:28 
  376  30/72     1281 Ross Branstetter       M 56 Springfield VA     25:38 26:18   8:28 
  377 114/247    1060 Brian Watson           M 30 Fairfax VA         25:38 26:18   8:28 
  378  26/206    1136 Kim Holway             F 34                    25:04 26:19   8:28 
  379  26/160    1417 Jessica Jackson        F 28 Rockville MD       26:13 26:19   8:29 
  380 115/247     122 Kevin Campbell         M 33 Arlington VA       26:02 26:20   8:29 
  381  27/160    1439 Kim Steinport          F 29                  M 25:56 26:20   8:29 
  382  28/160      39 Sarah Batzer           F 29 Sterling VA        25:45 26:21   8:29 
  383  73/183     504 Jim Kleifges           M 40 Vienna VA          25:22 26:22   8:29 
  384  74/183     768 Matthew Price          M 44 Great Falls VA     25:58 26:23   8:30 
  385   3/32      270 Mary Egger             F 52 Fairfax Station    26:16 26:24   8:30 
  386  75/183     824 John Rogers            M 43 Vienna VA          26:09 26:26   8:31 
  387  29/160    1132 Angela Flora           F 27                  L 25:37 26:26   8:31 
  388  76/183     104 Gregg Buckley          M 43 Arlington VA       26:11 26:26   8:31 
  389 116/247    1347 Alan Poormam           M 30 Mclean VA          26:04 26:27   8:31 
  390  31/72       99 Peter Bruno            M 58 Mclean VA          26:03 26:28   8:32 
  391  27/206    1105 Stephanie Yanta        F 34 Washington DC    L 26:11 26:29   8:32 
  392  77/183     143 Eugene Casey           M 41 Arlington VA     L 25:15 26:31   8:32 
  393  28/206     246 Theresa Donohue        F 31 Arlington VA       25:32 26:33   8:33 
  394  30/160     125 Caren Carbone          F 29 Arlington VA       26:11 26:34   8:33 
  395 117/247     706 Arthur Ooi             M 32 New York NY        24:27 26:35   8:34 
  396  29/206     284 Denise Farmer          F 33                  L 26:05 26:35   8:34 
  397 118/247    1358 Gualberto Rosa         M 39 Manassas VA      L 26:24 26:37   8:34 
  398 119/247     626 Pietro Michelucci      M 34 Burke VA           25:16 26:37   8:34 
  399  31/160    1180 Naomi Gantt            F 25 Springfiled VA     26:01 26:37   8:34 
  400 120/247    1050 John Wallace           M 39                  L 26:05 26:37   8:34 
  401  32/160     897 Carrie Shannon         F 25 Rockville MD     L 26:27 26:38   8:35 
  402  74/145     417 Rob Heramb             M 28 Washington DC      25:42 26:39   8:35 
  403  33/160    1095 Siew Peng Wong         F 28 Washington DC      26:14 26:42   8:36 
  404  78/183     907 John Shumway           M 45 Arlington VA       26:15 26:42   8:36 
  405  75/145    1368 Dallas Baker           M 27 Arlington VA       26:30 26:43   8:36 
  406 121/247     782 William Pyper          M 32 Indian Head MD     25:49 26:44   8:36 
  407  79/183      78 Glenn Bowler           M 43 Arlington VA       26:24 26:44   8:36 
  408 122/247    1021 Riley Toussaint        M 38 Alexandria VA      26:03 26:44   8:37 
  409  30/206      84 Kristy Branstetter     F 32                    26:04 26:44   8:37 
  410 123/247     206 Daniel Curry           M 30 Alexandria VA      26:04 26:45   8:37 
  411  80/183    1315 Philip De-Bodeng       M 41 Alexandria VA      26:35 26:46   8:37 
  412  81/183    1067 Rob Werner             M 42 Fairfax MD       L 25:43 26:50   8:39 
  413  32/72      674 Bob Nelson             M 58 Arlington VA       26:19 26:50   8:39 
  414 124/247     234 Matt Dietrich          M 30 Alexandria VA      25:44 26:51   8:39 
  415  82/183     339 Scott Gibson           M 49                  L 26:15 26:52   8:39 
  416 125/247     408 Kurt Heindrichs        M 34                  F 26:17 26:52   8:39 
  417  83/183     533 Fredric Leffler        M 49 Sykesville MD      26:48 26:53   8:39 
  418  12/120     313 Felicia French         F 44 Arlington VA       26:15 26:54   8:40 
  419  33/72      516 Gary Kwitkoski         M 53 Manassas VA        25:59 26:55   8:40 
  420  84/183    1272 Richard Meifeld        M 46 Arlington VA       26:36 26:56   8:40 
  421 126/247    1273 Richard Stutzman       M 38 Kensington MD    M 26:41 26:56   8:41 
  422  34/72      789 John Ramirez           M 54 Centreville VA   L 26:34 26:57   8:41 
  423  13/120     376 Phyllis Hall           F 44                  L 26:36 26:57   8:41 
  424 127/247     999 Grady Sutton           M 38                  L 26:52 26:58   8:41 
  425  76/145     995 Keith Summers          M 27                    26:20 27:00   8:42 
  426  31/206    1505 Mary Sattazahn         F 39 Arlington VA       26:46 27:00   8:42 
  427  85/183    1413 Mike Long              M 46 Arlington VA       26:43 27:02   8:42 
  428  77/145     519 Ryan Lamanna           M 21 Falls Church VA    26:38 27:03   8:43 
  429  14/120    1451 Lori Perez             F 40 Arlington VA       26:30 27:04   8:43 
  430 128/247    1514 Roger Aarons           M 39                  L 26:03 27:05   8:43 
  431 129/247     904 Justin Sherwood        M 32                  L 26:48 27:06   8:44 
  432  86/183     981 John Storey            M 43 Alexandria VA      27:00 27:06   8:44 
  433  15/120     549 Loreu Little           F 41 Chester Gap VA   F 26:55 27:07   8:44 
  434 130/247     825 Patrick Rohan          M 35 Mclean VA          26:02 27:08   8:44 
  435 131/247     474 Daniel Jolly           M 38                    27:01 27:10   8:45 
  436 132/247    1208 Kevin Hayden           M 33 Bel Alton MD     F 27:05 27:11   8:45 
  437 133/247     449 Jeff Hulett            M 38 Great Falls VA     26:56 27:15   8:47 
  438  32/206     623 Teresa Merritt         F 33 Odenton MD         26:42 27:16   8:47 
  439  87/183      61 Edward Blunt           M 43 Centreville VA   F 27:12 27:17   8:47 
  440  14/39     1445 Nicholas Jappa         M 17                    26:41 27:18   8:48 
  441  33/206    1148 Melinda Johnson        F 37 Montclair VA     L 27:00 27:19   8:48 
  442  34/206     276 Helena Emery           F 33 Arlington VA       26:53 27:19   8:48 
  443  35/72      588 Alfred Mark            M 53 Manassas VA        27:11 27:19   8:48 
  444  36/72      630 Steve Milefsky         M 50                  L 26:55 27:20   8:48 
  445  88/183     561 Mike Luhman            M 43 Arlington VA       26:21 27:21   8:48 
  446  16/120     666 Helen Murray           F 43 Arlington VA       26:55 27:22   8:49 
  447  35/206     809 Lisa Rich              F 36 Alexandria VA      26:05 27:22   8:49 
  448  34/160    1098 Alison Wright          F 25 Baltimore MD       26:48 27:23   8:49 
  449  37/72     1204 Robert Crockett        M 57 Arlington VA       26:13 27:23   8:49 
  450 134/247    1122 Brandon Bridgers       M 31                  L 26:36 27:24   8:50 
  451 135/247     943 Mike Soden             M 30 Laurel MD        L 26:13 27:24   8:50 
  452 136/247     282 Shahram Fard           M 33                  L 27:03 27:26   8:50 
  453 137/247    1139 Rodney Lott            M 31                  L 26:40 27:28   8:51 
  454  78/145      66 Robert Bohannon        M 26 Arlington VA       27:01 27:28   8:51 
  455  17/120    1436 Hiromi Anderson        F 44                    27:25 27:29   8:51 
  456  79/145     189 Jason Coxwell          M 27 Stafford VA      M 26:47 27:31   8:52 
  457  35/160     574 Wendy Ann Maciarelli   F 26 Chevy Chase MD     26:33 27:32   8:52 
  458  36/160     939 Carrie Beth Snodgrass  F 24 Arlington VA       26:35 27:34   8:53 
  459  37/160     214 Amy Dancisin           F 27 Neptune City NJ    26:50 27:35   8:53 
  460  38/72     1531 Tom Mcdonald           M 50                    27:17 27:35   8:53 
  461  36/206     760 Lisa Polashuk          F 35                    26:51 27:36   8:53 
  462  18/120    1192 Cheryl Miner           F 44 Arlington VA       27:16 27:37   8:54 
  463  80/145    1247 Tom Mandes             M 29 Alexandria VA      26:16 27:39   8:54 
  464  37/206       5 Tabatna Adams          F 34 Washington DC    L 27:30 27:42   8:55 
  465 138/247    1488 Van Mess               M 34                    26:47 27:42   8:55 
  466  89/183     975 Steve Stennett         M 43 Silver Spring MD L 26:30 27:42   8:55 
  467  38/206     302 Karen Flowers          F 36                  L 27:14 27:43   8:55 
  468  39/206     109 Rebecca Burgess        F 35 Waldorf MD       M 26:22 27:44   8:56 
  469 139/247      72 David Boos             M 33 Waldorf MD       L 26:22 27:44   8:56 
  470 140/247     277 Matthew Emrich         M 37 Columbia MD        27:13 27:44   8:56 
  471  40/206     948 Sergio Soria           F 30                    26:45 27:45   8:56 
  472  81/145     405 Nathan Hebert          M 25 Alexandria VA    L 26:39 27:46   8:56 
  473  41/206     299 Tracy Fisher           F 32 Arlington VA       27:36 27:46   8:57 
  474  90/183    1150 Todd Hara              M 47 Great Falls VA     27:43 27:47   8:57 
  475 141/247    1197 Antonio Aquino         M 32 Springfield VA     27:45 27:48   8:57 
  476  82/145     361 Jeremy Greenberg       M 27 Fairfax VA       F 26:29 27:49   8:58 
  477 142/247    1408 Jeff Kohmstedt         M 31 Arlington VA       27:09 27:50   8:58 
  478  83/145    1225 Stephen Chema          M 29 Chevy Chase MD     27:04 27:50   8:58 
  479  42/206     409 Michelle Heindrichs    F 35 Stafford VA        27:16 27:50   8:58 
  480  91/183    1530 Ronald Alexander       M 45                    27:31 27:51   8:58 
  481  92/183    1441 Darry Dickerson        M 41                    27:25 27:52   8:58 
  482  93/183      71 John Bonner            M 46                    27:04 27:52   8:59 
  483  39/72      450 Henry Huot             M 55 Arlington VA       27:15 27:52   8:59 
  484  38/160    1407 Jennier Prophet        F 28 Mclean VA          27:42 27:54   8:59 
  485   4/32      219 Carolyn Davis          F 55 Fairfax VA         27:08 27:55   8:59 
  486 143/247     657 Tom Mullen             M 34 Herdon VA          26:56 27:56   9:00 
  487  39/160     615 Rian Mcmullen          F 25                    27:51 27:59   9:01 
  488  43/206     278 Elizabeth Engle        F 33 Alexandria VA      26:53 28:00   9:01 
  489  19/120      83 Janice Brannon         F 49 Lorton VA          27:37 28:01   9:01 
  490  94/183     324 Richard Gambrell       M 41 Leesburg VA        27:41 28:02   9:02 
  491  95/183     806 Leonard Reynolds       M 44                  L 27:05 28:03   9:02 
  492            1227 Mike Collins           M                       27:40 28:04   9:02 
  493 144/247     640 John Mollick           M 39 Stafford VA        27:45 28:04   9:02 
  494  20/120     733 Kim Pendleton          F 44 Roanoke VA         27:34 28:05   9:03 
  495            1559                                                27:11 28:06   9:03 
  496 145/247     261 James Dyson            M 34 Landover MD      L 27:13 28:07   9:03 
  497  96/183     923 Marc Smith             M 40 Mclean VA          28:04 28:07   9:03 
  498  44/206    1487 Andrea Rupp            F 37                    27:24 28:08   9:04 
  499  97/183     128 Roy Cargiulo           M 42 Fairfax Station    27:33 28:10   9:04 
  500  98/183    1214 Lee Holdsworth         M 49 Lothian MD       L 27:49 28:10   9:04 
  501  45/206     105 Beth Buday             F 37 Mclean VA          27:30 28:11   9:05 
  502 146/247     801 Stephen Render         M 34 Centreville VA     27:09 28:12   9:05 
  503  46/206     802 Nancy Render           F 34 Centreville VA     27:10 28:12   9:05 
  504  99/183     709 Bryan Otte             M 40                    27:55 28:12   9:05 
  505 100/183     461 Anthony Janetos        M 49 Arlington VA       27:49 28:12   9:05 
  506 147/247    1552 Martin King            M 38 Bowie MD           27:07 28:13   9:05 
  507 101/183    1094 Darren Wolpert         M 44 Chantilly VA       28:09 28:13   9:05 
  508  40/160    1522 Jenny Cox              F 22 Arlington VA       27:53 28:14   9:05 
  509  21/120    1468 Karin Gander           F 42 Fairfax VA         27:42 28:14   9:06 
  510  47/206     174 Deborah Constantine    F 36 Mt. Airy MD        27:04 28:15   9:06 
  511  40/72     1015 Mike Thomas            M 57 Alexandria VA      27:26 28:15   9:06 
  512            1226 Marla Litkenhus        F                     L 27:10 28:16   9:06 
  513 148/247    1228 Alex Hou               M 35 Arlington VA       27:16 28:16   9:06 
  514 102/183     523 John Lane              M 48 Great Falls VA     27:48 28:17   9:06 
  515 103/183     985 Steve Strawderman      M 49                  F 27:44 28:17   9:07 
  516 149/247     121 John Camp              M 34 Pasadena MD        28:00 28:18   9:07 
  517 104/183    1154 Terry Adams            M 43 Alexandria VA    L 28:05 28:19   9:07 
  518  15/39      746 Henry Phillips         M 12 Arlington VA       28:15 28:21   9:08 
  519  48/206     167 Yuri Cole              F 39                  L 27:55 28:21   9:08 
  520 105/183     489 James Kenna            M 49                  L 27:08 28:24   9:09 
  521 106/183    1082 Rodney Williams        M 44                  L 28:05 28:26   9:09 
  522  41/160     478 Amanda Jones           F 22 Washington DC      27:30 28:27   9:10 
  523  22/120     984 Anne Stratos           F 45 Arlington VA       27:46 28:29   9:10 
  524  23/120      62 Diana Blunt            F 42 Centreville VA     28:25 28:29   9:10 
  525 150/247    1275 Wayne Mercado          M 36 Arlington VA       28:01 28:32   9:11 
  526 107/183     796 Timothy Reese          M 47                    27:58 28:32   9:11 
  527 108/183    1010 Juan Thede             M 43 Stafford VA        28:04 28:33   9:12 
  528 109/183     464 John Jeffers           M 48 Springfield VA     28:22 28:33   9:12 
  529 151/247    1474 Ronald Lewis           M 36 Burke VA         M 27:57 28:35   9:12 
  530 110/183    1221 Christian Polvey       M 43 Arlington VA       28:03 28:36   9:12 
  531  49/206    1092 Rebecca Wolfe          F 31 Manassas VA        28:33 28:36   9:13 
  532  24/120    1078 Laura Williams         F 44 Arlington VA       27:29 28:36   9:13 
  533  25/120    1481 Ellen Ingson           F 44 Fairfax VA         27:52 28:37   9:13 
  534  42/160     485 Maureen Keely          F 26 Arlington VA       28:02 28:38   9:13 
  535  50/206     590 Jennifer Marshall      F 35 Sterling VA        28:30 28:39   9:13 
  536  51/206    1399 Katie Decicco          F 31 Silver Spring MD   28:29 28:39   9:14 
  537  52/206     360 Stacy Grams            F 39 Fairfax VA         28:02 28:39   9:14 
  538 152/247     658 Rick Murphy            M 36 Ft Meade MD        28:01 28:39   9:14 
  539 153/247      93 Michael Brown          M 35                  L 27:46 28:40   9:14 
  540  84/145     970 Scott Stein            M 27 Arlington VA     L 28:10 28:40   9:14 
  541 154/247     483 Dennis Jungwirth       M 33 Alexandria VA      27:31 28:41   9:14 
  542  26/120     482 Lori Jungwirth         F 40 Alexandria VA      27:31 28:41   9:14 
  543  27/120     988 Joanne Studer          F 46                  L 28:27 28:41   9:14 
  544  85/145     868 Chad Schmick           M 28 College Park MD  L 27:48 28:42   9:14 
  545             661 Robert Murphy          M  0 Alexandria VA      28:15 28:43   9:15 
  546  86/145     494 Alex Kennedy           M 29                    27:14 28:44   9:15 
  547  41/72      495 Michael Kerrigan       M 58 Round Hill VA    L 27:29 28:44   9:15 
  548  53/206     204 Nicole Cunningham      F 35 Arlington VA       27:48 28:44   9:15 
  549  54/206     784 Adrienne Quigley       F 30 Ashburn VA       L 27:16 28:45   9:16 
  550  28/120    1375 Jeanne Larrison        F 49 Chesapeake MD      28:30 28:45   9:16 
  551 155/247    1053 Kurt Wallner           M 34 Alexandria VA      28:18 28:46   9:16 
  552  87/145    1545 Thomas Jacob           M 25                    27:20 28:46   9:16 
  553  43/160    1118 Johanna Zarnosky       F 25 Washington DC      28:43 28:46   9:16 
  554 111/183     132 Michael Carlson        M 44 Brandywine MD    L 27:59 28:49   9:17 
  555 156/247     168 Ron Cole               M 35 Centreville VA     27:50 28:52   9:18 
  556  55/206     169 Elena Cole             F 34 Centreville VA     27:51 28:52   9:18 
  557  88/145    1546 Bryle Vandiver         M 25                    27:27 28:53   9:18 
  558  56/206    1161 Alison Rhyner          F 30 Ashburn VA         28:16 28:53   9:18 
  559  57/206    1389 Meghan Mccarthy        F 30 Washington DC      27:50 28:53   9:18 
  560 112/183     983 Dale Stout             M 42 Mclean VA          27:34 28:54   9:18 
  561  44/160    1476 Brooke Helmstetter     F 28 Arlington VA       28:27 28:55   9:19 
  562 113/183     335 Lou Giangi             M 48 Leesburg VA        27:56 28:57   9:19 
  563  45/160     781 Meeri Puri             F 27 Fairfax VA         28:13 28:58   9:20 
  564  46/160     780 Venna Puri             F 25 Fairfax VA         28:13 28:58   9:20 
  565 157/247     887 Luis Segura            M 31 Alexandria VA      28:17 28:58   9:20 
  566  29/120    1452 Danielle Metzler       F 40 Arlington VA       28:25 28:59   9:20 
  567   3/39     1482 Shannon Kerrigan       F 14 Fairfax VA         28:15 28:59   9:20 
  568  42/72     1305 Dana Bres              M 50 Arlington VA       28:55 29:01   9:21 
  569  30/120     534 Fredric Leffler        F 46 Eldersburg MD      28:57 29:02   9:21 
  570  89/145     724 Sean Patton            M 29 Derwood MD       L 28:51 29:02   9:21 
  571 158/247     607 Dan Mcdowell           M 35 Frederick MD     L 28:51 29:02   9:21 
  572 159/247     406 Shane Hebert           M 33 Damacus MD       L 28:51 29:03   9:21 
  573   5/23     1328 Robert Gurtler         M 69 The Plains VA      28:55 29:03   9:21 
  574  47/160     769 Gillian Price          F 29 Arlington VA       28:41 29:03   9:21 
  575  58/206    1332 Alica Gabel            F 32 Alexandria VA      28:31 29:04   9:22 
  576  59/206     397 Christine Hart         F 35 Alexandria VA      28:16 29:05   9:22 
  577  60/206     603 Rachel Mccaffrey       F 38 Alexandria VA      28:35 29:05   9:22 
  578  61/206    1330 Karen Reinbacher       F 37 Alexandria VA      28:33 29:06   9:22 
  579 114/183     776 Michael Pugh           M 43 Alexandria VA      28:24 29:06   9:22 
  580  90/145     844 Joe Saitta             M 24 Faifax VA          28:33 29:06   9:22 
  581  91/145     787 Jose Quiroz            M 25                  L 29:05 29:08   9:23 
  582 160/247     344 David Giroux           M 32 Arlington VA     L 27:31 29:08   9:23 
  583 115/183     843 Dermott Ryan           M 41 Great Falls VA     28:44 29:09   9:23 
  584  31/120    1179 Cindy Mckinley         F 44 Centreville VA     28:43 29:09   9:23 
  585  32/120      32 Beverly Baird          F 43 Falls Church VA    28:39 29:09   9:23 
  586  92/145    1286 Fred Kawatsy           M 26 Strasburg VA     F 29:03 29:10   9:24 
  587 116/183    1020 Lowell Toliver         M 47 Germantown MD    L 27:34 29:12   9:24 
  588  93/145     799 Nathan Reich           M 23 Arlington VA       27:51 29:12   9:24 
  589  33/120     856 Dorothy Sauer          F 49 Arlington VA       28:58 29:12   9:24 
  590 117/183    1117 Norm Zamboni           M 40 Falls Church VA    28:30 29:13   9:25 
  591  34/120     973 April Stein-Brittian   F 46                    29:07 29:13   9:25 
  592  35/120    1434 Robyn Shiely           F 48                    28:26 29:13   9:25 
  593 161/247    1308 Chris Osburn           M 35 Alexandria VA      28:30 29:13   9:25 
  594             853 Orlando Santiago       M                     L 28:52 29:14   9:25 
  595   4/39      336 Calie Giangi           F 15 Leesburg VA        28:40 29:14   9:25 
  596  94/145    1394 Pat Taylor             M 27 Alexandria VA    L 28:46 29:14   9:25 
  597 162/247     913 Rodney Singer          M 37                  L 28:52 29:15   9:25 
  598 118/183     308 Mark Fraase            M 45 Alexandria VA      28:45 29:17   9:26 
  599  48/160     185 Jennifer Cotton        F 25 Arlington VA       28:53 29:17   9:26 
  600  95/145     186 Charles Cotton         M 23 Arlington VA       28:53 29:18   9:26 
  601  62/206     127 Mary Carbone           F 30 Arlington VA       28:57 29:19   9:27 
  602  43/72     1270 Bobby Chin             M 56 Springfield VA   M 29:06 29:20   9:27 
  603  49/160    1472 Megan Mchugh           F 28 Alexandria VA      29:11 29:20   9:27 
  604 163/247       1 Matthew Abernathy      M 39                  L 29:14 29:21   9:27 
  605  63/206     850 Stacey Sammis          F 30 Alexandria VA      28:36 29:21   9:27 
  606  50/160     977 Kimberly Stergulz      F 29 Arlington WI       29:03 29:25   9:28 
  607  51/160     239 Maegan Diotalevi       F 26                  L 28:28 29:27   9:29 
  608  96/145     223 Nathan Dekieffer       M 25 Arlington VA       28:59 29:28   9:30 
  609  64/206     301 Teresa Fitzpatrick     F 38 Alexandria VA      28:58 29:29   9:30 
  610  52/160    1042 Ann Vullierme          F 24 Washington DC      28:48 29:29   9:30 
  611  97/145    1018 Shaun Timothy          M 25                  L 28:30 29:29   9:30 
  612  65/206     322 Stephanie Galncey      F 30 Arlington VA       29:24 29:29   9:30 
  613 164/247     247 Julien Donzel          M 30 Washington DC      28:48 29:30   9:30 
  614 165/247     158 Stuart Clark           M 31 Arlington VA       29:25 29:30   9:30 
  615 166/247    1342 Bryan Brunner          M 31 Springfield VA   L 29:14 29:30   9:30 
  616   5/32     1512 Diann Lynn             F 50                  M 29:00 29:30   9:30 
  617 167/247      38 Cleaton Battle         M 32 Thornburg VA     L 28:45 29:31   9:30 
  618  16/39     1515 Christopher Cooper     M 11                    28:38 29:32   9:31 
  619  98/145     288 Stephen Fender         M 28 Ashburn VA         28:35 29:33   9:31 
  620 168/247     813 Robert Ritter          M 34 Arlington VA       28:12 29:34   9:31 
  621  53/160     210 Lauren Daly            F 23                    28:17 29:34   9:31 
  622  36/120     275 Erica Ellis            F 42 Burke VA           29:02 29:34   9:31 
  623 169/247    1182 Mark Horn              M 35 Washington DC      28:38 29:34   9:31 
  624  66/206     184 Kate Costenbader       F 32 Alexandria VA      28:52 29:35   9:31 
  625 170/247    1343 David Morton           M 38 Bradford CT      F 28:31 29:35   9:32 
  626 119/183    1165 Robert Templeton       M 46 Herndon VA         28:26 29:36   9:32 
  627  67/206    1248 Marcy Knoll            F 31 Centreville VA     28:26 29:36   9:32 
  628  54/160    1293 Tonya Miknich          F 28 Ft Meade MD      M 28:53 29:36   9:32 
  629   6/32       95 Terry Brown            F 53 Arlington VA       29:07 29:37   9:32 
  630  44/72       94 William Brown          M 50 Arlington VA       29:07 29:37   9:32 
  631 120/183    1392 Tom Bowman             M 42                    29:00 29:37   9:32 
  632   5/39       50 Jacqueline Beruete     F 18 Arlington VA       29:18 29:38   9:33 
  633 121/183     388 Brian Harpster         M 42                  L 29:05 29:40   9:33 
  634  68/206     441 Rachel Houp            F 30 Germantown MD      28:28 29:40   9:33 
  635  99/145    1303 Ryan Alvis             M 25 Arlington VA       29:24 29:40   9:33 
  636   6/39     1304 Lindsey Alvis          F 15 Huntington MD      29:25 29:41   9:33 
  637  55/160    1097 Laurie Wright          F 28 Arlington VA       28:53 29:41   9:33 
  638 171/247     231 John Devito Iii        M 36 Vienna VA          29:01 29:41   9:34 
  639  56/160    1253 Kerri Vitalo           F 28 Arlington VA       29:30 29:41   9:34 
  640  57/160    1250 Allison Vitalo         F 28 Washington DC      29:31 29:41   9:34 
  641   6/23      508 Donald Kocher          M 61 Arlington VA       29:29 29:42   9:34 
  642  69/206      81 Dawn Brandley          F 33 Springfield VA     29:16 29:43   9:34 
  643  58/160     680 Meredith Nester        F 29 Sterling VA        29:29 29:44   9:35 
  644  17/39     1086 Lance Williamson       M 18                    29:24 29:46   9:35 
  645 100/145     679 Marc Nester            M 29 Sterling VA        29:32 29:46   9:35 
  646 172/247      51 Jay Bienlien           M 36 Stafford VA        29:42 29:47   9:35 
  647 173/247     765 Matthew Powell         M 35 Round Hill VA      28:31 29:48   9:36 
  648 101/145     428 Derek Holden           M 21 Poultney VT        28:51 29:49   9:36 
  649 174/247     667 Nathan Muyskens        M 34 Alexandria VA      28:31 29:49   9:36 
  650  45/72     1026 Richard Trodden        M 57 Arlington VA       29:21 29:49   9:36 
  651 102/145     633 Brett Miller           M 28 Fairfax VA         28:43 29:50   9:36 
  652  70/206    1004 Denise Taylor          F 35 Lorton VA          28:55 29:50   9:36 
  653  59/160     703 Brea Olson             F 23 Alexandria VA      29:34 29:50   9:37 
  654 175/247     332 Ttom Gellenthein       M 37 Alexandria VA      28:33 29:51   9:37 
  655  46/72       73 Dwight Borgstrand      M 56 Alexandria VA      29:32 29:51   9:37 
  656 176/247      57 David Blazer           M 37 Landover MD      L 29:01 29:51   9:37 
  657   7/39      873 Natalie Schneck        F 15 Arlington VA       29:18 29:52   9:37 
  658  37/120     386 Barbara Hanson         F 47 Lorton VA          28:58 29:55   9:38 
  659 103/145    1456 Pete Thompson          M 26                    28:38 29:56   9:38 
  660  18/39      117 Daniel Byrne           M 12                    29:28 29:56   9:38 
  661  38/120     116 Cheryl Byrne           F 45                    29:28 29:56   9:39 
  662   8/39     1477 Jackie Lagoy           F 14 Silver Spring MD   29:48 29:57   9:39 
  663  39/120    1229 Lynn Connors           F 45 Arlington VA     M 29:35 29:58   9:39 
  664  47/72      347 Craig Glassner         M 54 Springfield VA     29:10 29:59   9:39 
  665   1/6       518 Janet Laird            F 60 Springfield VA     29:20 30:00   9:40 
  666 177/247     257 Jason Dubois           M 30 Alexandria VA      29:25 30:01   9:40 
  667  48/72      480 Robert Jones, Jr       M 59                    29:01 30:01   9:40 
  668 122/183    1427 Thomas Lightner        M 49 Oxon Hill MD       30:00 30:02   9:40 
  669 178/247    1156 Albert Rutherford      M 32 Alexandria VA      29:19 30:04   9:41 
  670  40/120     915 Betty Sixsmith         F 42                  L 29:42 30:04   9:41 
  671  71/206     721 Anne-Marie Pastorkovic F 39 Fairfax VA         29:43 30:04   9:41 
  672            1231 Jeff Pynn              M                     L 28:58 30:06   9:42 
  673  60/160    1081 Melissa Williams       F 28 Arlington VA       29:08 30:06   9:42 
  674 179/247     319 Mike Galetto           M 33 Arlington VA       29:07 30:06   9:42 
  675 123/183     145 Kevin Caulfield        M 41 Arlington VA       29:39 30:06   9:42 
  676   7/32     1047 Linda Walgenbach       F 55 Alexandria VA      28:54 30:06   9:42 
  677 180/247      48 Nyle Berkeley          M 36                  L 29:49 30:06   9:42 
  678 104/145    1029 Steve Troyano          M 28                  L 29:09 30:07   9:42 
  679  72/206      35 Alina Barbulescu       F 32 Lansdowne VA       29:12 30:07   9:42 
  680  61/160     665 Catherine Murray       F 22 Arlington VA       28:46 30:08   9:42 
  681  62/160    1354 Samantha Newbold       F 24 Arlington VA       29:57 30:08   9:42 
  682  73/206    1284 Jolene Kemp            F 39 Portland OR        29:43 30:09   9:43 
  683  74/206     601 Karen Mazzara          F 34 Purcellville VA    29:30 30:10   9:43 
  684 124/183     567 Henry Lutz             M 40 Sterling VA        30:02 30:11   9:43 
  685 125/183    1535 Len Fried              M 40                    28:45 30:11   9:43 
  686 126/183    1301 Owen Davies            M 44 Colorado Springs    29:34 30:12   9:44 
  687 181/247    1223 Dalton Miller          M 35 Potomac MD         29:20 30:13   9:44 
  688 182/247     225 Jeff Delinski          M 36 Washington DC    L 29:29 30:14   9:44 
  689 105/145    1121 Bryan Barger           M 28                  L 29:28 30:18   9:45 
  690  75/206    1123 Jeane Bryant           F 31                  L 29:28 30:18   9:45 
  691  63/160     712 Jane Pak               F 27 Arlington VA       29:30 30:18   9:46 
  692 127/183      37 Todd Barrett           M 41 Arlington VA       29:44 30:18   9:46 
  693  64/160    1367 Sarah Kozup            F 22 Herndon VA       L 29:55 30:19   9:46 
  694 128/183    1348 Greg Norman            M 41 Woodbridge VA    L 29:55 30:20   9:46 
  695  65/160      46 Gwenda Bennett         F 29 Alexandria VA      29:20 30:20   9:46 
  696  66/160     980 Susan Stolting         F 23 Fairfax VA       L 30:06 30:21   9:46 
  697   9/39     1470 Amanda Wall            F 15 Sterling VA        29:11 30:22   9:47 
  698 183/247     722 Stephen Pastorkovich   M 39 Fairfax VA         30:00 30:22   9:47 
  699  19/39      612 Christopher Mckenzie   M 15 Centreville VA     29:55 30:23   9:47 
  700   7/23     1059 Walt Washburn          M 81 Vienna VA          30:17 30:26*  9:48 
  701 184/247     815 Jeffrey Ritter         M 36                    29:05 30:26   9:48 
  702 129/183     255 Robert Downes          M 49 Arlington VA       29:49 30:26   9:48 
  703  76/206     767 Cindy Prange           F 37 Damascus MD      L 29:42 30:27   9:48 
  704  41/120      42 Judi Baxter            F 41 Damascus MD        29:43 30:28   9:49 
  705  10/39     1189 Annika Riley           F 16 Arlington VA       30:06 30:29   9:49 
  706 185/247    1398 Chris Skinner          M 30 Silver Spring MD   30:20 30:30   9:49 
  707  42/120     281 Yvonne Fagan           F 45 Sterling VA        30:11 30:31   9:50 
  708 106/145    1356 Chris Dotson           M 22 Falls Church VA  L 30:07 30:31   9:50 
  709 186/247    1324 Victor Sanchez         M 39 Laurel MD          29:15 30:31   9:50 
  710 130/183     375 Robert Hall            M 48                  L 30:11 30:31   9:50 
  711 107/145    1017 Shawn Timbrook         M 26 Alexandria VA      29:26 30:33   9:50 
  712  49/72      238 Terry Dingus           M 54 Fairfax VA         30:08 30:33   9:50 
  713  43/120    1024 Nicki Trigg            F 47 Huntington MD      29:30 30:33   9:50 
  714 131/183    1349 Jose Rivera Jr         M 48 Alexandria VA    J 30:10 30:35   9:51 
  715   8/23      356 Roger Goodson          M 65 Burke VA           30:18 30:35   9:51 
  716 132/183     655 Tyrone Morrow          M 41                  L 30:21 30:35   9:51 
  717  67/160     576 Vinnita Macri          F 22 Herndon VA         30:21 30:36   9:51 
  718  11/39      854 Paul Sargent           F 19 Alexandria VA      29:55 30:36   9:51 
  719  68/160    1499 Amy Gay                F 26 Arlington VA       29:43 30:37   9:52 
  720  12/39      637 Courtney Mizerak       F 10 Manassas VA        30:07 30:38   9:52 
  721 133/183     636 Bill Mizerak           M 44 Manassas VA        30:06 30:38   9:52 
  722 187/247     445 Gregory Hudson         M 34 Arlington VA       30:31 30:39   9:52 
  723  50/72      725 Ronald Payne           M 55 Alexandria VA      30:31 30:39   9:52 
  724  69/160     895 Tracy Shaffer          F 26 Arlington VA       30:11 30:39   9:52 
  725 108/145      97 Benjamin Brown-Bieber  M 25 Washington DC    L 30:10 30:40   9:52 
  726 109/145    1224 Chris Armstrong        M 24 Washington DC      29:56 30:41   9:53 
  727 188/247     395 Gary Hart              M 39                  L 30:22 30:41   9:53 
  728 189/247      13 Myron Allbright        M 35                  L 30:24 30:41   9:53 
  729  77/206    1511 Mikelle Kuehn          F 33                  M 29:46 30:42   9:53 
  730  78/206    1127 Trish Carter           F 32                    29:37 30:42   9:53 
  731 190/247     179 Matt Corkery           M 34 Washington DC      29:37 30:42   9:53 
  732 110/145     422 Gavin Hillard          M 29                  L 30:17 30:43   9:54 
  733  51/72     1063 Kenneth Webb           M 55 Alexandria VA      29:33 30:44   9:54 
  734  44/120     827 Kathryn (kate) Rollins F 45 Alexandria VA      29:32 30:44   9:54 
  735  70/160     817 Amy Rivera             F 26 Alexandria VA    M 29:19 30:44   9:54 
  736  45/120    1120 Eunice Ayarzagoittia   F 44                  L 30:05 30:45   9:54 
  737  71/160     716 Traci Parham           F 28 White Plains MD    30:06 30:45   9:54 
  738  79/206      26 Melissa Avenius        F 31 Arlington VA       29:34 30:45   9:54 
  739  13/39      611 Ann Mckenzie           F 15 Centreville VA     30:19 30:46   9:54 
  740 111/145    1143 Shane Reese            M 29                  L 30:07 30:46   9:55 
  741  72/160     250 Sharon Dorn            F 28 Herndon VA         30:03 30:46   9:55 
  742  80/206    1091 Daisy Witherspoon      F 33 Alexandria VA      30:44 30:46   9:55 
  743  81/206     307 Yvette Foster          F 39 Waldorf MD         30:44 30:47   9:55 
  744  14/39      677 Connie Nelson          F 19 Arlington VA       29:57 30:47   9:55 
  745 191/247     297 Jason Fichtner         M 33 Arlington MD       30:18 30:47   9:55 
  746 192/247    1412 Sheryl Arenholz        M 35 Annandale VA       29:36 30:47   9:55 
  747  73/160     416 Erin Heramb            F 24 Washington DC      29:51 30:47   9:55 
  748 193/247     849 Tom Salmone            M 37 Great Falls VA     30:25 30:49   9:55 
  749 134/183     740 Jay Petras             M 45 Great Falls VA     30:24 30:49   9:55 
  750 112/145    1424 Morgan Goulet          M 27 Chevy Chase MD     30:06 30:51   9:56 
  751  82/206    1265 Daphe Kott             F 33 Alexandria VA    5 29:47 30:51   9:56 
  752  74/160     285 Samantha Feakins       F 24                    29:34 30:52   9:56 
  753  83/206     686 Stacey Noem            F 38 Gainseville VA   L 29:34 30:52   9:56 
  754 194/247     965 Ted Stanich            M 38 Leesburg VA      L 29:34 30:52   9:56 
  755 195/247     954 Andrew Spell           M 38 Arlington VA       29:26 30:53   9:57 
  756 196/247      41 Larry Baxley           M 36 Arlington VA       29:26 30:53   9:57 
  757 197/247     957 Keith Spencer          M 35                  L 29:15 30:54   9:57 
  758 135/183      33 William Baitinger      M 44 Bristow VA       L 29:41 30:55   9:57 
  759 198/247     804 Eddie Reyes            M 39                  L 30:19 30:56   9:58 
  760  75/160     996 Kadie Summers          F 24                    30:17 30:56   9:58 
  761  84/206     772 Kellie Prosser         F 34 Fairfax VA         29:48 30:57   9:58 
  762 136/183     329 Apolonia Gast          M 40 Cascade MD       L 29:53 30:57   9:58 
  763  76/160     619 Amy Melberger          F 28 Alexandria VA      30:17 30:58   9:58 
  764 199/247     609 David Mcgarvey         M 38                    30:28 30:59   9:59 
  765  85/206     479 Jada Jones             F 34 Alexandria VA      30:06 30:59   9:59 
  766  77/160    1325 Angela Sanchez         F 28 Laurel MD          29:45 31:01   9:59 
  767   9/23      293 Salavatore Ferro       M 61 Woodbridge VA      30:44 31:02  10:00 
  768 137/183     244 Eddie Dolan            M 42                    30:28 31:03  10:00 
  769  86/206    1266 Liz Elliott            F 38 Arlington VA       30:29 31:03  10:00 
  770 200/247     245 Eric Dombkowski        M 33                  F 29:58 31:03  10:00 
  771 201/247     205 Matt Cupples           M 32 Herndon VA         30:02 31:03  10:00 
  772 138/183     475 Stuart Jonas           M 40 Arlington VA       30:01 31:04  10:00 
  773  87/206      17 Mimi Allison           F 39 Dumfries VA        29:58 31:04  10:00 
  774  10/23      314 Gunars Fricsons        M 61 Dayton OH          30:27 31:05  10:01 
  775  78/160     649 Tracey Moriarty        F 29 New York NY        30:02 31:05  10:01 
  776 202/247    1450 Todd Roti              M 35 Fairfax VA         29:39 31:06  10:01 
  777  88/206    1051 Krista Wallace         F 38                  L 30:34 31:06  10:01 
  778  52/72      144 David Casserly         M 54 Alexandria VA      30:57 31:07  10:01 
  779 113/145    1369 Micah Phelak           M 25 Arlington VA     L 30:13 31:07  10:01 
  780 203/247     811 Charles Riddle         M 35 Vienna VA        L 30:20 31:08  10:01 
  781  79/160     392 Kathleen Harris        F 25 Springfield VA     30:20 31:08  10:01 
  782  80/160    1423 Larissa Raddell        F 23 Arlington VA       30:23 31:08  10:02 
  783  81/160     201 Melissa Crompton       F 27 Arlington VA       30:16 31:08  10:02 
  784 114/145    1365 Joseph Lyons           M 23 22206            L 30:14 31:09  10:02 
  785  53/72      306 Grady Foster           M 50 Arlington VA       30:33 31:09  10:02 
  786  82/160     229 Bridget Dennis         F 29 Suffolk VA         30:19 31:11  10:03 
  787  89/206     936 Sarah Smith            F 35                  F 30:17 31:12  10:03 
  788  83/160     391 Jen Harris             F 29 Accokeek MD        30:25 31:12  10:03 
  789  90/206    1249 Amy Kirson             F 35 Alexandria VA      30:25 31:12  10:03 
  790  91/206     465 Claudia Jellett        F 34 Alexandria VA      30:25 31:13  10:03 
  791  46/120     436 Maryan Hopkins         F 46 Arlington VA       30:36 31:15  10:04 
  792  47/120     547 Annette Linn           F 42 Centreville VA     30:11 31:16  10:04 
  793 139/183     131 Dan Keany              M                       30:42 31:18  10:05 
  794 204/247    1359 Joe Ingram             M 31 Falls Church VA    30:05 31:18  10:05 
  795  92/206     608 Kim Mcgarvey           F 35                    30:48 31:19  10:05 
  796  48/120    1215 Deborah Haffy          F 45 Alexandria VA    M 30:10 31:20  10:05 
  797  84/160     763 Jana Poscharsky        F 26 Arlington VA       30:47 31:22  10:06 
  798  11/23     1230 Richard Finnegan       M 64 Springfield VA     30:09 31:24  10:07 
  799  12/23     1390 Virgil Bodeen          M 64 Falls Church VA    30:46 31:28  10:08 
  800 205/247     905 David Shonerd          M 33 Alexandria VA      30:36 31:29  10:08 
  801 206/247     304 Tim Foltz              M 31 Centreville VA     30:23 31:31  10:09 
  802  54/72      218 Stephen Davis          M 56 Fairfax VA         30:44 31:31  10:09 
  803 115/145     180 Andrew Cornell, Jr.    M 25 Woodbridge VA    L 31:13 31:32  10:09 
  804  55/72      867 Eric Schlesinger       M 53                    30:50 31:33  10:10 
  805  85/160    1175 Jennifer Miller        F 28 Alexandria VA      30:29 31:36  10:10 
  806  93/206    1000 Paula Swanson          F 37 Alexandria VA      30:13 31:36  10:11 
  807  94/206     146 Tammy Celestini        F 38 Arlington VA       30:24 31:36  10:11 
  808  86/160    1077 Karen Willard          F 28 Arlington VA       30:32 31:36  10:11 
  809  49/120    1524 Kelly Robertson        F 41 Chantilly VA       30:39 31:37  10:11 
  810  50/120    1523 Rose Funk              F 40 Fairfax VA         30:39 31:37  10:11 
  811 140/183     259 John Duffy             M 42 Manassas VA        30:46 31:38  10:11 
  812 141/183     305 Kevin Fornshill        M 42 Alexandria VA    L 31:21 31:40  10:12 
  813  95/206    1469 Ann Mcelroy            F 38 Sterling VA        30:32 31:43  10:13 
  814 142/183    1401 William Farah          M 46 Arlington VA       30:43 31:44  10:13 
  815 143/183    1483 Eric Alderman          M 40 Woodbridge VA      31:41 31:45  10:13 
  816  96/206     627 Pamela Michelucci      F 35 Burke VA           30:23 31:45  10:14 
  817 207/247     555 John Looney            M 33                  L 31:39 31:48  10:14 
  818 144/183    1199 Kanhai Goberdhansingh  M 44 Alexandria VA      31:10 31:48  10:15 
  819  97/206     645 Stephanie Moore        F 34                  F 30:21 31:48  10:15 
  820  87/160     458 Heather Irvine         F 26 Dumfries VA        31:35 31:49  10:15 
  821 145/183    1277 Rusty White            M 41 Manassas VA        31:06 31:50  10:15 
  822   2/6       466 Rosemary Jellish       F 60 Alexandria VA      31:12 31:50  10:15 
  823 208/247      45 Jeffrey Benegar        M 39 Centreville VA     30:40 31:52  10:16 
  824 116/145     835 Brian Ross             M 27 Alexandria VA      30:37 31:53  10:16 
  825 117/145     473 Kahlil Johnson         M 28 Hyattsville MD     31:17 31:54  10:16 
  826 118/145     669 David Nalls            M 26 Montgomery Village    31:46 31:54  10:16 
  827 209/247     979 Daniel Stid            M 39 Potomac VA         30:58 31:54  10:16 
  828  88/160     385 Christina Hanko        F 26 Huntington MD      30:51 31:54  10:16 
  829 119/145    1541 Barry Cahn             M 27                    30:36 31:56  10:17 
  830   8/32      160 Laurel Clement         F 56 Culpeper VA        30:53 31:56  10:17 
  831 120/145     159 Scott Clement          M 23 Keesler Afb MS   L 30:53 31:56  10:17 
  832  89/160    1075 Lori Wiley             F 28 Fredericksburg V   30:53 31:56  10:17 
  833  98/206    1311 Jacqweline Boucher     F 39 Washington DC      31:24 31:57  10:17 
  834  90/160     164 Emily Codieck          F 27 Arlington VA       30:42 31:58  10:18 
  835  99/206    1532 Danielle Bernard       F 34                  M 30:49 31:58  10:18 
  836  91/160     670 Heather Nalls          F 25 Montgomery Village    31:49 31:58  10:18 
  837 210/247    1073 Robert Widmer          M 36 Odenton MD         31:44 32:02  10:19 
  838 100/206     468 Leslie Jette           F 35 Arlington VA     M 31:41 32:03  10:19 
  839  92/160    1245 Debra Ogledzinski      F 26 Arlington VA       30:57 32:04  10:20 
  840 211/247    1267 Ed Lyell               M 34 San Diego CA     F 31:50 32:05  10:20 
  841 121/145     920 Brendan Smith          M 28 Falls Church VA    31:35 32:05  10:20 
  842  93/160     921 Heather Smith          F 29 Falls Church VA    31:35 32:05  10:20 
  843 101/206     882 Heather Scutt          F 32 Alexandria VA      31:58 32:06  10:20 
  844 212/247     743 Kevin Pflaging         M 37 Arlington VA       31:25 32:07  10:21 
  845  94/160     310 Beth Frank             F 24 Rockville MD       31:26 32:07  10:21 
  846 122/145     874 Stephen Schohn         M 24 Washington DC      31:37 32:08  10:21 
  847  51/120     793 Erika Raskopf          F 42 Chicago IL         31:37 32:09  10:21 
  848 102/206     877 Kim Schwartz           F 38 Alexandria VA      31:38 32:10  10:21 
  849 103/206     838 Sarah Royden           F 30 Arlington VA       31:55 32:11  10:22 
  850 104/206    1146 Shelia Sugrue          F 32                  L 31:26 32:11  10:22 
  851  56/72      237 Peter Dingman          M 55 Alexandria VA      31:05 32:12  10:22 
  852  95/160    1103 Brooke Yaeger          F 27 Arlington VA       31:58 32:13  10:22 
  853 123/145     279 Benjamin Ertel         M 28                    31:20 32:13  10:23 
  854  20/39     1403 Eric Digravio          M 17 Alexandria VA      31:41 32:14  10:23 
  855  96/160     911 Katie Sinal            F 25 Washington DC      30:52 32:16  10:23 
  856  52/120     684 Lisa Ninomiya          F 43 Falls Church VA    31:47 32:16  10:24 
  857 124/145    1485 Chris Jordan           M 24 Manassas VA        31:42 32:17  10:24 
  858  13/23     1314 Tom Quinn              M 71 Arlington VA       32:16 32:18  10:24 
  859 105/206     944 Denise Soder           F 33 Landover MD      L 31:28 32:18  10:24 
  860 106/206     199 Vilma Criuz            F 32                    31:41 32:19  10:25 
  861  53/120     193 Leslie Crair           F 44 Alexandria VA      31:06 32:19  10:25 
  862 107/206     862 Teresa Scalzo          F 35 Alexandria VA      32:09 32:23  10:26 
  863  14/23     1373 John Greenhill         M 69 Arlington VA       32:05 32:23  10:26 
  864  54/120     401 Cheryl Havenstein      F 48 Mt. Airy MD        31:13 32:24  10:26 
  865  57/72     1361 Thomas Pearson         M 51 Vero Beach FL    M 32:18 32:25  10:26 
  866 108/206     745 Kathryn Phillips       F 39 Arlington VA       32:19 32:25  10:26 
  867  21/39      747 Charlie Phillips       M  9 Arlington VA       32:20 32:26  10:27 
  868  55/120    1138 Patty Joyce            F 49                    32:01 32:28  10:27 
  869  22/39      252 Joseph Doten           M 12 Fairfax VA         31:09 32:28  10:27 
  870  15/39     1125 Jillian Canning        F 12                    32:07 32:28  10:27 
  871 146/183    1124 Thomas Canning         M 42                    32:07 32:28  10:27 
  872 147/183     254 Dana Doten             M 41 Fairfax VA         31:10 32:28  10:27 
  873  15/23     1345 Bendy Viragh           M 70 Mclean VA          32:23 32:31  10:28 
  874  56/120      43 Lynn Beasley           F 46 Arlington VA       32:07 32:33  10:29 
  875 109/206    1037 Allison Vanlare        F 30 Arlington VA       31:47 32:33  10:29 
  876 213/247     241 Chuck Dittmer          M 33 East Amherst NY    31:47 32:33  10:29 
  877   9/32      616 Barbara Mcnair         F 52 Greenbelt MD       31:54 32:33  10:29 
  878  57/120     987 Nonie Strike           F 41 Ashburn VA         32:08 32:38  10:30 
  879  23/39     1213 David Greenspan        M 14 Annandale VA       31:42 32:38  10:31 
  880 214/247    1049 Russell Wall           M 39 Sterling VA        31:23 32:39  10:31 
  881  10/32      272 Ligelis Elaine         F 53 Falls Church VA    31:59 32:40  10:31 
  882  24/39      175 Joseph Constantine     M 13 Mt. Airy MD        31:29 32:41  10:32 
  883 148/183    1212 Jeff Greenspan         M 41 Annandale VA       31:46 32:42  10:32 
  884 149/183     129 Rob Merritt            M    Fairfax Station    32:09 32:44  10:33 
  885 125/145    1561 Scott Buchanan         M 25 Arlington VA       31:22 32:45  10:33 
  886 110/206     941 Tammy Snyder           F 35 Sterling VA      M 32:44 32:50  10:35 
  887 111/206     262 Evie Eastman           F 39 Alexandria VA      32:39 32:52  10:35 
  888 215/247    1116 Kevin Zaldua           M 34                    31:40 32:54  10:36 
  889 150/183    1508 Joe Foelsch            M 45                  L 31:39 32:55  10:36 
  890  11/32      978 Larkin Stevens         F 50 Alexandria VA      32:29 32:58  10:37 
  891 112/206     599 Diane Maurice          F 36 Alexandria VA      32:28 32:59  10:37 
  892  16/23       60 Don Blue               M 62                    32:12 33:01  10:38 
  893  58/72     1112 Joseph Young           M 51                  L 32:49 33:02  10:38 
  894 113/206    1509 Jacqueline Maguire     F 30                  L 31:47 33:03  10:39 
  895 114/206     435 Shannon Hopkins        F 39 Mt. Airy MD        31:53 33:05  10:39 
  896  58/120     300 Anne Fitch             F 45 Arlington VA       32:01 33:05  10:39 
  897  59/120     715 Artemis Papadakis      F 44                  L 32:40 33:09  10:41 
  898 115/206     222 J Decarlo              F 38 Washington DC      32:18 33:10  10:41 
  899  59/72      377 John Halstead          M 52 Alexandria VA      32:42 33:11  10:41 
  900  17/23     1466 Mike Murphy            M 61 Great Falls VA     32:42 33:12  10:41 
  901 116/206    1210 Lisa Preston           F 34 Arlington VA       32:56 33:12  10:41 
  902 216/247    1209 Greg Blaisdell         M 33 Arlington VA       32:56 33:13  10:42 
  903  97/160    1099 Laura Wrubel           F 29 Arlington VA       32:30 33:13  10:42 
  904  12/32     1321 Gardenia Hull          F 53 Alexandria VA      32:30 33:16  10:43 
  905  60/72      737 Michael Perrin         M 51 Clarksville MD     32:01 33:16  10:43 
  906  13/32     1034 Wilma Uribe            F 54 Alexandria VA      32:01 33:17  10:43 
  907  60/120    1263 Heather Brunkman       F 44 Alexandria VA      33:05 33:17  10:43 
  908 151/183    1264 Scott Brinkman         M 46 Alexandria VA      33:04 33:17  10:43 
  909  98/160     865 Katherine Schad        F 29                    31:51 33:20  10:44 
  910 217/247      34 Brian Baker            M 36                  L 32:31 33:25  10:46 
  911  99/160     124 Nicole Capossela       F 24 Alexandria VA      32:14 33:28  10:47 
  912 126/145     433 Darren Homer           M 29                    33:06 33:31  10:47 
  913 218/247    1058 Petrina Warren         M 30                    33:07 33:31  10:47 
  914  61/120     363 Dolores Grenier        F 42 Arlington VA     L 33:11 33:31  10:48 
  915  61/72     1262 Sandy Sandbakken       M 52 Arlington VA       33:17 33:31  10:48 
  916 117/206     794 Margo Ray              F 30                  L 33:11 33:31  10:48 
  917  14/32      196 Windy Crawford         F 54 Arlington VA       33:08 33:34  10:49 
  918  62/120    1302 Karin Beecroft         F 46 Arlington VA       33:12 33:35  10:49 
  919 118/206    1309 Jane Casteline         F 30 Alexandria VA      32:53 33:36  10:49 
  920  63/120     198 Marge Crispin          F 46                    32:03 33:37  10:50 
  921 152/183     759 Paul Polakowski        M 45 Alexandria VA      33:15 33:39  10:50 
  922  15/32      756 Janina Plinsky         F 52 Alexandria VA      32:59 33:40  10:50 
  923 100/160    1322 Lisa Poorman           F 27 Alexandria VA    L 32:26 33:40  10:50 
  924 101/160     600 Deshee Maxwell         F 25                  L 33:05 33:42  10:51 
  925 127/145    1041 Micah Vote             M 26                  L 33:05 33:42  10:51 
  926 119/206     515 Julie Kriebel          F 31 Centreville VA     33:02 33:44  10:52 
  927  64/120     602 Mary Ann Mccabe        F 45 Alexandria VA      32:30 33:45  10:52 
  928 153/183     472 Roy Johnson            M 47 Alexandria VA      32:30 33:45  10:52 
  929 219/247     379 Douglas Hamilton       M 35 Chantilly VA       32:20 33:45  10:52 
  930  65/120     699 Sarah Ogilvie          F 43 Alexandria VA      32:48 33:46  10:52 
  931  66/120    1195 List Neurohr           F 46 Alexandria VA      32:49 33:46  10:52 
  932 120/206     552 Karen Lochli           F 31 Waldorf MD         32:55 33:46  10:53 
  933  16/32      822 Ann Rodriguez          F 53                    33:06 33:47  10:53 
  934 121/206     972 Susan Steinberg        F 36 Reston VA          33:24 33:48  10:53 
  935  17/32     1269 Karen Chin             F 58 Springfield VA     33:35 33:49  10:53 
  936 128/145     908 Robert Shurtleff       M 28 Attleboro MA       33:30 33:53  10:55 
  937 122/206    1387 Rhonda Sund            F 37 Burke VA           33:09 33:55  10:55 
  938 123/206     133 Debra Carlson          F 37 Brandywine MD    L 33:05 33:55  10:55 
  939  67/120    1163 Lisa Piehota           F 40 Arlington VA       32:43 33:56  10:56 
  940 220/247    1162 Eliseo Pilco Jr        M 34 Alexandria VA    L 32:44 33:56  10:56 
  941 154/183     598 Roman Matijkiw         M 46 Great Falls VA     33:31 33:57  10:56 
  942 102/160     990 Yve Sturman            F 26 Vienna VA          33:49 34:00  10:57 
  943 221/247    1431 John Rodas             M 37 Arlington VA       33:22 34:02  10:58 
  944 222/247     338 Larry Gibbs            M 38                  L 33:45 34:02  10:58 
  945 124/206    1363 Cathy Wilkins          F 34 Reston VA          33:38 34:09  11:00 
  946 125/206     697 Nancy Odria            F 35 Vienna VA          32:59 34:10  11:00 
  947  62/72      698 Luis Odria             M 51 Herndon VA         33:00 34:11  11:00 
  948 155/183      89 Bruce Broder           M 43 Alexandria VA    M 32:45 34:11  11:00 
  949 223/247     427 Jeremy Hinson          M 34 Fredericksburg V   33:58 34:12  11:01 
  950 126/206     622 Melissa Merola         F 30 Fredericksburg V   33:58 34:12  11:01 
  951 127/206    1384 Carole Tyrell          F 39                    33:10 34:13  11:01 
  952 129/145     434 Kenneth Honick         M 26 Leesburg VA      L 33:27 34:13  11:01 
  953  68/120     964 Theo Stamos            F 47                    34:00 34:13  11:01 
  954 224/247    1383 Buffy Schilling        M 36 Woodbridge VA    F 33:11 34:13  11:01 
  955 103/160     378 Hope Hamilton          F 28 Arlington VA       32:51 34:15  11:02 
  956 104/160     497 Yuri Kim               F 26 Reston VA          33:45 34:15  11:02 
  957  69/120    1395 Sandy Durham           F 42 Vienna VA          33:42 34:15  11:02 
  958 105/160     249 Danielle Dorffeld      F 27 Alexandria VA      33:08 34:16  11:02 
  959  70/120     966 Laurel Starkey         F 40 Arlington, VA      34:09 34:16  11:02 
  960             325 Victoria Gambrell      F    Leesburg VA      L 33:57 34:17  11:03 
  961 128/206     554 Tracie Looney          F 33                  F 34:10 34:18  11:03 
  962 106/160     115 Anne Byrd              F 28 Arlington VA       33:26 34:18  11:03 
  963 107/160     446 Karin Huebner          F 29 Pittsburgh PA      33:33 34:21  11:04 
  964 225/247     400 John Haspel            M 31 Pittsburgh PA      33:34 34:22  11:04 
  965  25/39      676 Perris Nelson          M 15 Arlington VA       33:33 34:23  11:04 
  966  71/120     675 Melody Nelson          F 41 Arlington VA       33:34 34:24  11:05 
  967 156/183    1428 John Lake              M 45 Arlington VA     L 33:47 34:24  11:05 
  968  72/120    1126 Christina Caravoulias  F 49 Silver Spring MD   33:52 34:25  11:05 
  969 130/145     217 Michael Davis          M 29 Clinton MS         33:36 34:26  11:05 
  970 129/206    1480 Roela Santos           F 30 Arlington VA       34:18 34:26  11:05 
  971 108/160     758 Megan Pohorylo         F 25 Arlington VA       34:03 34:27  11:06 
  972 226/247     521 Rudy Landon            M 37 Burke VA           33:18 34:33  11:08 
  973 130/206     520 Colette Landon         F 33 Burke VA           33:19 34:33  11:08 
  974 109/160     625 Rebecca Metzger        F 28 Arlington VA       33:11 34:35  11:08 
  975 131/206     208 Kimberly Cyganik       F 33 Arlington VA       33:11 34:35  11:08 
  976 110/160     287 Tricia Feinberg        F 27 Woodbridge VA      33:20 34:36  11:08 
  977 132/206     946 Suzanne Solis Filon    F 34 Arlington VA       33:31 34:39  11:09 
  978 133/206     340 Maria Gillen           F 33 Rockville MD       33:30 34:39  11:09 
  979 157/183     242 Ray Dixon              M 45 Arlington VA       34:18 34:40  11:10 
  980 134/206     150 Laura Chapin           F 39 Arlington VA       33:48 34:41  11:10 
  981 135/206       2 Christy Abramson       F 30 Arlington VA       34:27 34:43  11:11 
  982 227/247       3 Jim Abramson           M 33 Arlington VA       34:26 34:43  11:11 
  983 131/145     651 Jon Moriarty           M 26 Arlington VA       33:44 34:47  11:12 
  984 136/206     309 Coco Francois          F 34                  F 33:51 34:48  11:12 
  985  73/120    1478 Beeta Groberdhaningh   F 45 Alexandria VA      34:12 34:50  11:13 
  986 111/160     535 April Legere           F 26 Alexandria VA      33:29 34:55  11:15 
  987 158/183     816 Jose Rivera            M 41 Alexandria VA      33:30 34:55  11:15 
  988 112/160     345 Jessica Gissubel       F 28 Bristow VA       L 33:43 34:58  11:16 
  989 113/160    1471 Katherine Mcelroy      F 27 Falls Church VA    33:48 35:00  11:16 
  990 114/160     650 Rosemary Moriarty      F 27 Arlington VA       33:57 35:01  11:16 
  991 137/206     342 Constance Gillette     F 39 Arlington VA       34:21 35:03  11:17 
  992 159/183      31 Art Bair               M 41 Fairfax VA         34:21 35:03  11:17 
  993  74/120    1246 Kathy Mandes           F 41 Alexandria VA      33:42 35:08  11:19 
  994 228/247     828 Carlos Rolon           M 30 Upper Marlboro M L 34:30 35:09  11:19 
  995  26/39     1257 Hunter Hopkins         M 08 Washington DC      34:09 35:12  11:20 
  996  18/23     1088 Maurice Wilson         M 61 Lorton VA          34:56 35:13  11:21 
  997 115/160     546 Kristen Liguori        F 23 Wyoming DE         34:10 35:15  11:21 
  998 138/206     860 Larisa Sawhney         F 36 Burke VA           33:51 35:16  11:22 
  999 139/206    1355 Sarah Logan-Corneloes  F 37 Stafford VA        33:45 35:20  11:23 
 1000 116/160    1052 Erica Wallace          F 24 Bethesda MD        34:13 35:22  11:23 
 1001  75/120     641 Patricia Monroe-Meek   F 42 Fairfax VA         34:42 35:25  11:24 
 1002 117/160     431 Lisa Hollod            F 29 Alexandria VA      34:57 35:25  11:24 
 1003 118/160    1457 Jennifer Bohman        F 28 Washington DC      34:51 35:26  11:25 
 1004 119/160     610 Margaret Mcintyre      F 27 Washington DC      34:51 35:26  11:25 
 1005 120/160    1422 Machalagh Proffit-Higg F 24                    34:42 35:27  11:25 
 1006 140/206    1217 Barbara Guminski       F 39 Silver Spring MD   35:14 35:28  11:25 
 1007 141/206      98 Elizabeth Bruckner     F 37                    34:36 35:28  11:25 
 1008 142/206     764 Alison Pouliot         F 34 Alexandria VA      34:29 35:32  11:27 
 1009 132/145     130 Anthony Cargiulo       M 20                    34:56 35:32  11:27 
 1010 229/247    1465 Jim Murphy             M 34 Mason Neck VA      34:13 35:32  11:27 
 1011            1391 Bob Enzeel             M    Washington DC      35:22 35:34  11:27 
 1012 143/206    1102 Marcie Wyer            F 30 Gainesville VA     34:29 35:35  11:27 
 1013  19/23     1335 John Chambers          M 68 Arnold MD          35:30 35:35  11:28 
 1014 230/247     260 Ben Dunnet             M 30 Gainesville VA     34:29 35:35  11:28 
 1015   3/6      1336 Jeanette Chambers      F 69 Arnold MD          35:31 35:36  11:28 
 1016 121/160     720 Karisa Pasanello       F 24 Manassas VA        35:00 35:36  11:28 
 1017 133/145     585 Roger Marcy            M 25 Manassas VA        35:00 35:36  11:28 
 1018 144/206     832 Michele Root           F 30 Hampstead MD       34:51 35:41  11:30 
 1019             947 Rosina Sonntag         L 28 Owings Mills MD    34:51 35:41  11:30 
 1020 122/160    1357 Alica Shephard         F 26                    34:30 35:43  11:30 
 1021  20/23      318 Glenn Gaines           M 61 Vienna VA          34:53 35:46  11:31 
 1022 145/206     795 Laura Rayder           F 37 Alexandria VA      34:45 35:47  11:31 
 1023 146/206     432 Leslie Holt            F 38 Alexandria VA      34:45 35:47  11:31 
 1024 231/247     952 William Sorokin        M 34 Manassas VA      L 35:46 35:48  11:32 
 1025 147/206     100 Jackie Bryant          F 39                    35:10 35:52  11:33 
 1026  63/72     1115 Ira Yow, Jr.           M 52 Springfield VA     34:39 35:53  11:33 
 1027 123/160    1319 Jessica Oberst         F 23 Charlottesville    35:09 35:55  11:34 
 1028  76/120    1297 Debbie Shuey           F 41 Arlington VA       35:22 35:56  11:34 
 1029  77/120    1313 Lori Kozich            F 47 Arlington VA       35:10 35:57  11:34 
 1030  64/72      442 Tucker Houston         M 55 Newport News VA    35:18 35:58  11:35 
 1031 160/183     963 Robert Stallion        M 48 Alexandria VA      35:37 36:00  11:36 
 1032 161/183    1232 Tim Ramsey             M 45 Alexandria VA      35:34 36:03  11:37 
 1033 124/160     274 Denise Elliott         F 29 Beachwood OH       35:31 36:08  11:38 
 1034  78/120    1449 Sheila Randolph        F 48 Alexandria VA      35:44 36:10  11:39 
 1035  79/120     748 Earlene Pierre         F 40 Alexandria VA    L 35:44 36:10  11:39 
 1036 125/160    1171 Linida Koske           F 29 Alexandria VA      35:34 36:11  11:39 
 1037 148/206     226 Kristine Delta         F 34 Vienna VA        F 35:19 36:14  11:40 
 1038 126/160     577 Katherine Magnuson     F 23 Arlington VA       35:30 36:15  11:40 
 1039 149/206     106 Daisy Bueno            F 32 Alexandria VA      36:03 36:17  11:41 
 1040 150/206    1149 Vicki Wood             F 37 Arlington VA       35:57 36:20  11:42 
 1041 127/160      59 Kristen Bloschock      F 24 Fairfax VA         35:37 36:21  11:42 
 1042  16/39      958 Addie Spencer          F 11                    34:56 36:24  11:43 
 1043 162/183     956 Rob Spencer            M 42                    34:56 36:24  11:43 
 1044  18/32      559 Norma Loudenslager     F 54 Trout Run PA       35:15 36:25  11:44 
 1045 128/160     560 Cory Loudenslager      F 27 Arlington VA       35:15 36:25  11:44 
 1046 163/183    1084 Donald Williamson      M 48                  L 36:07 36:30  11:45 
 1047 151/206    1201 Karen Tupitza          F 33 Alexandria VA      35:17 36:30  11:45 
 1048 152/206    1492 Mary Carden            F 39 Clifton VA         36:08 36:32  11:46 
 1049  80/120    1069 Denise Westrick        F 41 Arlington VA       35:49 36:36  11:47 
 1050             878 Theresa Schwerin       F  0 Falls Church VA    35:56 36:37  11:47 
 1051  19/32      372 Jean Hacken            F 51 Arlington VA       35:56 36:37  11:47 
 1052  81/120     629 Jillian Mihalich       F 42                    36:00 36:38  11:48 
 1053  17/39      111 Bonnie Burnheimer      F 17                    36:00 36:38  11:48 
 1054  20/32      524 Bonnie Larrabee        F 57 Dumfries VA        36:22 36:39  11:48 
 1055 153/206    1298 Kate Paulsen           F 36 Alexandria VA      35:25 36:39  11:48 
 1056 134/145     998 Aaron Sundstrom        M 25                    35:19 36:42  11:49 
 1057  21/32      933 Marilyn Smith          F 53 Alexandria VA      36:24 36:42  11:49 
 1058  18/39      925 Mackenzie Smith        F  8 Annandale VA       36:07 36:45  11:50 
 1059  82/120     891 Mary Serafin           F 48 Reston VA          36:19 36:46  11:50 
 1060  19/39      728 Monica Pearring        F  8 Annandale VA       36:10 36:48  11:51 
 1061 154/206    1152 Patricia Healy         F 34 Arlington VA       35:30 36:52  11:52 
 1062 232/247    1296 Jean-Pierre Blouin     M 36 Arlington VA       35:30 36:52  11:52 
 1063 155/206     821 Ana Rodriguez          F 32 Herndon VA         35:36 36:55  11:53 
 1064 156/206     544 Kelly Lichtenberg      F 39                    35:35 36:58  11:54 
 1065 157/206     656 Sabrina Moses          F 33 Gainesville VA     36:27 37:00  11:55 
 1066 158/206     240 Wendy Dischner         F 34 Upper Marlboro M   36:27 37:01  11:55 
 1067  65/72      572 Michael Lyons          M 52 Wakefield MA       36:06 37:03  11:56 
 1068  22/32     1327 Laraine Lyons          F 51 Wakefield MA       36:06 37:03  11:56 
 1069  27/39      545 Thorpe Lichtenberg Jr. M 10                    35:41 37:04  11:56 
 1070  20/39      542 Emily Lichtenberg      F  5                    35:41 37:04* 11:56 
 1071 129/160     200 Heather Crocetto       F 29 Alexandria VA      36:40 37:06  11:57 
 1072  83/120     692 Molly Oberst           F 47 Arlington VA       36:22 37:08  11:58 
 1073  66/72       30 Terrence Baer          M 56 Alexandria VA    L 36:31 37:08  11:58 
 1074 135/145     440 Robert Horwitz         M 26 Arlington VA       36:08 37:09  11:58 
 1075 130/160      21 Ryfka Amkraut          F 26 Arlington VA       36:08 37:09  11:58 
 1076  84/120     820 Diana Rodriguez        F 42 Alexandria VA      36:29 37:10  11:58 
 1077  21/23      553 Jules Long             M 66 Arlington VA       35:42 37:10  11:58 
 1078 131/160      24 Kristen Argenio        F 25 Silver Spring MD   37:07 37:18  12:01 
 1079 132/160     757 Rebecca Plocki         F 28 Arlington VA       36:31 37:18  12:01 
 1080 164/183     621 Michael Merges         M 40                    35:55 37:21  12:01 
 1081 133/160     149 Noelle Chandler        F 23                    35:55 37:21  12:02 
 1082 159/206     110 Brenda Burgos          F 38 Fairfax VA         36:20 37:22  12:02 
 1083 136/145    1203 Bryan Reccord          M 24 Arlington VA       36:49 37:24  12:03 
 1084  23/32      774 Mary Prusacsyk         F 51 Fairfax VA         36:45 37:28  12:04 
 1085 134/160    1202 Ashley Reccord         F 25 Arlington VA       36:54 37:29  12:04 
 1086 160/206     563 Lynn Lunger            F 38 Falls Church VA    37:02 37:30  12:05 
 1087 137/145    1194 Adam Hartz             M 29 Arlington VA       36:13 37:33  12:06 
 1088  21/39     1388 Mara Dorsch            F  2                    36:32 37:35  12:06 
 1089 233/247     831 David Root             M 33 Hampstead MD     L 36:47 37:39  12:08 
 1090 135/160     595 Rebecca Martz          F 20 Lovettsville VA    37:17 37:42  12:08 
 1091 136/160     594 Natalie Martz          F 22 Ashburn VA       L 37:19 37:43  12:09 
 1092 137/160    1040 Jennie Vollor          F 28 Alexandria VA    L 36:27 37:43  12:09 
 1093 161/206     258 Drenan Dudley          F 33 Arlington VA       36:56 37:43  12:09 
 1094 138/160     968 Elaine Stedt           F 29 Arlington VA       36:49 37:44  12:09 
 1095 139/160    1074 Brooke Wilbraham       F 29 Arlington VA       36:49 37:44  12:09 
 1096 138/145     506 Brian Knight           M 28 Resont VA          36:49 37:44  12:09 
 1097 162/206     826 Rebecca Roles          F 31 Arlington VA       37:14 37:45  12:09 
 1098  67/72      857 L.j. Sauter, Jr.       M 54 Arlington VA       37:36 37:45  12:09 
 1099 165/183    1278 Tom Kelley             M 48 Arlington VA       37:24 37:46  12:10 
 1100  28/39     1279 James Kelley           M 13 Arlington VA       37:24 37:46  12:10 
 1101 234/247     123 William Caouette       M 34 Falls Church VA  L 36:40 37:47  12:10 
 1102 139/145    1420 Nate Borrelli          M 23                    37:06 37:50  12:11 
 1103 163/206     138 Kathleen Carroll       F 36 Falls Church VA    37:16 38:03  12:15 
 1104 164/206     341 Julia Gillespie        F 31 Springfield VA   F 37:09 38:05  12:16 
 1105 140/160      92 Alina Broski           F 28 Mentor OH          37:31 38:06  12:16 
 1106 165/206    1455 Eve Fuerth             F 36 Alexandria VA      38:05 38:08  12:17 
 1107 141/160     327 Heidi Gannon           F 28 Alexandria VA      37:23 38:16  12:19 
 1108  29/39     1429 Ryan Kirk              M 13 Alexandria VA      36:51 38:17  12:20 
 1109  22/39      890 Morgan Sendek          F 12 Arlington VA       37:28 38:23  12:22 
 1110 166/183     889 Martin Sendek          M 44 Arlington VA     M 37:29 38:24  12:22 
 1111  85/120    1418 Kathleen Bermingham    F 41 Annandale VA       37:14 38:25  12:22 
 1112 166/206     191 Caryn Cozzolino        F 30 Alexandria VA      37:35 38:32  12:25 
 1113 142/160     742 Laurie Peverill        F 26 Alexandria VA      37:36 38:33  12:25 
 1114  30/39      727 Joseph Pearring        M 10 Annandale VA       37:27 38:33  12:25 
 1115  31/39      369 Frankie Grubar         M  9 Washington DC      38:12 38:35  12:25 
 1116 235/247     365 Pat Grubar             M 38                  L 38:12 38:35  12:25 
 1117 167/206     414 Elizabeth Henton       F 34 Annapolis MD             38:36  12:26 
 1118 236/247    1371 Peter Haight           M 30 Kingstowne VA      38:06 38:37  12:26 
 1119 237/247     269 Jon Edwards            M 39 Davidsonville MD L 37:46 38:40  12:27 
 1120 238/247     316 Brian Fromm            M 32                  L 38:01 38:41  12:27 
 1121 168/206     151 Jeanette Chittick      F 39 Ruther Glen VA   L 37:48 38:41  12:27 
 1122  32/39     1415 Joe Bermingham         M 09 Annandale VA       37:35 38:41  12:27 
 1123 169/206     810 Amy Richard            F 30 Alexandria VA      38:38 38:41  12:27 
 1124  23/39      929 Shannon Smith          F 12 Arlington VA       37:18 38:42  12:28 
 1125 143/160     896 Rina Shah              F 25 Arlington VA       38:06 38:42  12:28 
 1126  86/120    1147 Jody Brannon           F 45 Arlington VA       38:29 38:44  12:28 
 1127 144/160    1518 Nicole Meltzer         F 29 Arlington VA       38:19 38:54  12:32 
 1128  24/32      647 Harriet Morganstein    F 50 Baltimore MD       38:51 38:58  12:33 
 1129  87/120    1101 Linda Wuckovich        F 42                  L 38:22 39:03  12:34 
 1130  88/120     881 Barbara Scott          F 43 Springfield VA     38:21 39:03  12:34 
 1131  33/39     1287 Dylan Westphal         M 07 Springfield VA     37:57 39:08  12:36 
 1132  24/39     1411 Naggie Bermingham      F 12 Annandale VA       37:57 39:08  12:36 
 1133 170/206    1285 Shawn Walker           F 37 Arlington VA       38:38 39:12  12:37 
 1134  25/39     1289 Melissa Westphal       F 12 Springfield VA     38:03 39:13  12:38 
 1135  89/120    1035 Debra Vainio           F 41 Stafford VA        39:11 39:15  12:38 
 1136  68/72     1028 Robert Trost           M 58 Falls Church VA    38:01 39:16  12:39 
 1137  26/39     1337 Madeline Partisan      F  6 Elkton MD          39:07 39:18  12:39 
 1138  90/120     197 Shawn Crisp            F 43 Alexandria VA      38:28 39:26  12:42 
 1139 171/206    1563 Nicole Bachtell        F 38 Sterling VA        38:29 39:26  12:42 
 1140 172/206    1338 Kimberly Parisan       F 37 Elkton MD        L 39:19 39:30  12:43 
 1141 167/183    1379 Stephen Pearring       M 40 Annandale VA       38:22 39:36  12:45 
 1142  27/39      729 Janine Pearring        F  5 Annandale VA       38:23 39:36* 12:45 
 1143  91/120    1044 Tammy Wagema           F 42 Woodbridge VA      39:07 39:37  12:46 
 1144 173/206    1254 Karen Van De Car       F 34 Alexandria VA      39:09 39:39  12:46 
 1145  92/120      80 Connie Boyer           F 49 Alexandria VA      39:36 39:40  12:46 
 1146 168/183     792 Michael Ramsey         M 42 Manassas VA      L 39:35 39:54  12:51 
 1147 174/206     224 Shari Delahunt         F 39 Manassas VA        39:35 39:54  12:51 
 1148  34/39      653 John Moring            M 11 Triangle VI        38:38 39:56  12:52 
 1149  22/23       79 Chuck Boyer            M 61 Fairfax VA       L 38:40 39:58  12:52 
 1150  69/72     1397 Steve Kliak            M 56 Annandale VA       38:40 39:59  12:52 
 1151  28/39     1414 Mary Bermingham        F 14 Annandale VA       38:51 40:02  12:53 
 1152  93/120     652 Julie Moring           F 42 Triangle VA        38:42 40:03  12:54 
 1153  35/39     1174 Wick Papskis           M 15 Arlington VA       39:40 40:10  12:56 
 1154 175/206     906 Rene Shonerd           F 32 Alexandria VA      39:21 40:14  12:57 
 1155 176/206     581 Stacie Maldonado       F 32 Woodbridge CA      39:39 40:15  12:58 
 1156 177/206     937 Amy Smoke              F 34 Woodbridge VA      39:39 40:16  12:58 
 1157  94/120    1326 Margaret Garcia        F 42 Silver Spring MD   39:02 40:22  13:00 
 1158 169/183     178 Paul Corietta          M 42 Woodbridge VA      39:15 40:24  13:01 
 1159 178/206     593 Liz Martinez           F 35 Woodbridge VA      39:15 40:25  13:01 
 1160 239/247     328 Richard Gast           M 34 Cascade MD       L 39:16 40:29  13:02 
 1161 145/160     438 Dana Horning           F 27 Arlington VA       39:28 40:32  13:03 
 1162  95/120      67 Julie Boland           F 41                    39:36 40:40  13:06 
 1163 179/206    1033 Catherine Urban        F 30 Arlington VA       39:52 40:47  13:08 
 1164  96/120     962 Barbara Stallard       F 40 Springfield VA     40:21 40:48  13:08 
 1165  97/120    1540 Pat House              F 45                    39:28 40:49  13:09 
 1166 180/206     735 Kim Peppers            F 33 Ashburn VA         40:22 40:50  13:09 
 1167  25/32     1025 Nora Trodden           F 54 Arlington VA       40:26 40:54  13:10 
 1168 146/160    1486 Kristin Brodie         F 21 Manassas VA        40:20 40:55  13:10 
 1169  98/120     399 Denise Harvey          F 46                    40:13 41:13  13:16 
 1170  36/39      834 Matthew Rosenberg      M  9 Arlington VA       39:49 41:18  13:18 
 1171 170/183     343 James Gillis           M 47                    39:50 41:19  13:18 
 1172 171/183     833 Chuck Rosenberg        M 43 Arlington VA       39:50 41:19  13:18 
 1173  29/39      683 Kaitlin Nielson        F 10 Fairfax VA         41:09 41:29  13:21 
 1174 147/160     886 Jennifer Seeber        F 28 Fairfax VA         41:14 41:33  13:23 
 1175 240/247     147 Phillip Chan           M 38                  L 41:15 41:37  13:24 
 1176  99/120    1495 Catherine Sanz         F 47 22202            L 41:05 41:38  13:24 
 1177 241/247     991 Brad Suggs             M 30 Fairfax VA         41:24 41:42  13:26 
 1178 181/206     243 Pamela Dodge           F 32 Alexandria VA      40:48 41:44  13:26 
 1179 100/120     522 Bev Lane               F 43 Great Falls VA     41:22 41:51  13:29 
 1180 101/120     798 Alison Regen           F 41                    41:28 41:52  13:29 
 1181 140/145     974 Frederick Steiner      M 27 Port Orchard WA    40:25 41:56  13:30 
 1182 182/206     814 Lynn Ritter            F 30                  L 40:41 42:03  13:32 
 1183 242/247    1090 Donald Winsock Jr      M 33 Fairfax VA         40:41 42:03  13:32 
 1184 243/247    1283 John Calleja           M 30 Arlington VA       41:10 42:09  13:34 
 1185 172/183     710 Robert Otten           M 47 Centreville VA     41:01 42:10  13:35 
 1186 148/160    1193 Christine Miller       F 29 Arlington VA       40:55 42:15  13:36 
 1187            1261 Judy Malone            F    Arlington VA       41:58 42:19  13:37 
 1188 102/120    1405 Gina Scinta            F 45 Vienna VA          41:47 42:24  13:39 
 1189 103/120    1167 Melinda J Mccrary      F 42 Arlington VA       40:52 42:25  13:39 
 1190  23/23     1166 Thomas G Martin        M 62 Arlington VA       40:52 42:25  13:39 
 1191 149/160    1282 Khatereh Calleja       F 29 Arlington VA       41:28 42:27  13:40 
 1192 104/120     211 Becky Daly             F 49                    41:20 42:32  13:42 
 1193 150/160     451 Elaine Hursen          F 24 Alexandria VA      41:08 42:38  13:44 
 1194  30/39      926 Madeline Smith         F 11 Annandale VA       41:39 42:43  13:45 
 1195 105/120    1288 Janeen Westphal        F 41 Springfield VA     41:34 42:44  13:46 
 1196 183/206     420 Ginia Hildreth         F 36 Falls Church VA    42:04 42:50  13:48 
 1197  31/39     1432 Katie Vw               F 11 Annandale VA       41:53 42:57  13:50 
 1198 151/160     997 Kelli Sumrall          F 27 Alexandria VA    L 41:49 43:04  13:52 
 1199 152/160     498 Kimberly Cardozo       F 23 Arlington VA     L 41:49 43:04  13:52 
 1200  32/39      265 Lucille Eddy           F  8 Alexandria VA      42:12 43:11  13:54 
 1201 184/206     183 Kelli Corts            F 39 Arlington VA       42:12 43:11  13:54 
 1202 185/206     402 Jen Hayashi            F 35 Arlington VA       42:13 43:11  13:54 
 1203 106/120     935 Colleen Smith          F 41 Sterling VA        42:25 43:24  13:58 
 1204 173/183     934 Brent Smith            M 40 Sterling VA      L 42:26 43:24  13:58 
 1205 153/160     181 Candace Cornetta       F 20 Woodbridge VA      42:17 43:26  13:59 
 1206 186/206      82 Kathleen Brannan       F 31 Alexandria VA      42:02 43:29  14:00 
 1207 107/120    1473 Diane R Lee            F 47 Arlington VA       42:01 43:29  14:00 
 1208  33/39     1416 Kate Bermingham        F 11 Annandale VA       42:28 43:33  14:01 
 1209 187/206    1038 Susie Vernalis         F 39 Alexandria VA      42:57 43:38  14:03 
 1210 188/206    1005 Kim Teator             F 34 Falls Church NY    42:57 43:40  14:04 
 1211 189/206     613 Elizabeth Mcmahan      F 35 Falls Church VA    42:58 43:41  14:04 
 1212 108/120    1526 Beth Smith             F 42                    42:33 43:56  14:09 
 1213 174/183    1500 Chris Smith            M 48                    42:33 43:56  14:09 
 1214 109/120    1003 Judy Taylor            F 40 Upper Marlboro M L 43:17 43:56  14:09 
 1215 244/247     253 Ian Doten              M 35 Fairfax VA         43:24 44:42  14:24 
 1216 141/145     415 Corey Henton           M 29 Annapolis MD             44:47  14:25 
 1217 190/206     371 Stacey Guenther        F 35 Fairfax VA         43:46 45:06  14:31 
 1218 245/247    1516 Alfonso Lopez          M 34                    42:13 45:08  14:32 
 1219 191/206    1538 Liza Clark             F 39                    43:51 45:19  14:35 
 1220 110/120    1185 Rebecca Mercer         F 45 Woodbridge VA      44:54 45:27  14:38 
 1221            1351 Timi Rogers            F    Woodbridge VA      43:59 45:27  14:38 
 1222  34/39     1360 Colleen Phalen         F  3 Falls Church VA    44:37 45:50  14:45 
 1223 154/160     221 Yvonne Dawson          F 29 Washington DC      44:52 45:56  14:47 
 1224 155/160     539 Jennifer Lewis         F 26 Washington DC      44:57 46:27  14:57 
 1225 156/160     537 Wendy Lewis            F 26 Atlanta GA         44:57 46:27  14:57 
 1226             439 Adina Horowitz           33 Woodbridge VA      46:05 46:48  15:04 
 1227 246/247     500 John Kinnard           M 39 Alexandria VA    L 45:51 46:57  15:07 
 1228  35/39     1291 Samie Kinnard          F 08 Kingstowne VA      45:50 46:57  15:07 
 1229 192/206     501 Barbara Kinnard        F 35 Alexandria VA      45:50 46:58  15:07 
 1230 111/120       9 Jackie Ahrens          F 48 Manassas VA      L 45:45 46:58  15:07 
 1231 193/206     330 Christina Gauthier     F 31 Springfield VA   L 45:46 46:59  15:08 
 1232  26/32      292 Helen Ferro            F 57 Woodbridge VA      46:39 47:00  15:08 
 1233 175/183     931 Keith Smith            M 43 Arlington VA       45:40 47:05  15:10 
 1234 157/160     723 Bridget Patton         F 27 Derwood MD       L 46:17 47:25  15:16 
 1235 176/183     691 David Obal             M 49 Olney MD         L 46:04 47:32  15:18 
 1236 112/120     914 Brenda Singletary      F 48 Olney MD           46:05 47:32  15:18 
 1237   4/6      1539 Judi Soberstrom        F 63                    46:14 47:41  15:21 
 1238 142/145     538 James Lewis            M 29 Atlanta GA         46:21 47:50  15:24 
 1239 177/183     732 Robert Pemnerton       M 48 Baltimore MD     L 46:19 47:53  15:25 
 1240  27/32      632 Julie Miller           F 51 Annandale VA       48:06 48:27  15:36 
 1241 178/183     876 Richard Schott         M 41 Dumfries VA        47:50 48:42  15:41 
 1242 194/206     875 Linda Schott           F 39 Dumfries VA        47:49 48:42  15:41 
 1243 179/183    1008 Michael Tesar          M 41                    47:54 48:47  15:42 
 1244 195/206     668 Shelia Myrick          F 36                    47:55 48:47  15:42 
 1245 113/120     570 Allison Lynch          F 41 Dumfries VA        47:11 48:50  15:43 
 1246 158/160     898 Molly Shannon          F 23 Rockville MD     L 47:49 48:57  15:46 
 1247 196/206    1119 Sarah Zevin            F 32 Arlington VA       48:01 48:58  15:46 
 1248 180/183    1496 Stuart Sanz            M 49 Mason Neck VA    L 48:26 48:59  15:46 
 1249 143/145    1525 Dennis King            M 29                  L 48:33 49:06  15:48 
 1250 197/206     762 Bridget Pool           F 30 Arlington VA       48:34 49:07  15:49 
 1251 198/206    1064 Danielle Weiss         F 33 Washington DC      48:34 49:08  15:49 
 1252 159/160    1404 Laura Chipkin          F 24 Arlington VA       48:35 49:08  15:49 
 1253  28/32     1255 Margaret Totten        F 51 Arlington VA       48:08 49:14  15:51 
 1254 181/183     437 Brad Hopkins           M 43 Arlington VA       48:09 49:14  15:51 
 1255 144/145    1012 Richard Thomas         M 27 Ashburn VA         48:45 49:40  15:59 
 1256 199/206    1157 Marissa Solis          F 30 Vienna VA          48:54 50:27  16:15 
 1257 200/206    1292 Lisa Goodnight         F 38 Glen Dale WV       49:58 50:50  16:22 
 1258 114/120     512 Nancy Kramp            F 49                    50:33 51:26  16:34 
 1259             959 Karen Spinks           F                       50:33 51:26  16:34 
 1260  36/39       10 Christina Alcorta      F  9                    50:08 51:31  16:35 
 1261 201/206    1083 Shannon Williamson     F 38                  L 51:42 52:06  16:46 
 1262  37/39     1085 Tyler Williamson       M 11                    51:43 52:06  16:47 
 1263 202/206    1344 Kathy Crews            F 34 Woodbridge VA      51:45 52:56  17:02 
 1264 203/206    1013 Geraldine Thomas       F 34 Ashburn VA         52:00 52:56  17:02 
 1265  70/72     1376 Kurt Horning           M 59 Scotch Plains NJ   51:59 53:00  17:04 
 1266  71/72     1381 William Shontell       M 50 Arlington VA       52:04 53:07  17:06 
 1267  29/32      351 Lisbeth Goldberg       F 51 Arlington VA       52:12 53:30  17:13 
 1268  30/32     1377 Diane Horning          F 57 Scotch Plains NJ   52:49 53:51  17:20 
 1269 115/120    1380 Jayne Shontell         F 49 Arlington VA       52:49 53:51  17:20 
 1270 116/120    1458 Rosanne Karaffa        F 48 Alexandria VA      53:22 54:29  17:32 
 1271  31/32     1461 Faith Hammond          F 56 Alexandria VA      53:22 54:29  17:32 
 1272 182/183    1459 John Morgan            M 42 Alexandria VA      53:22 54:34  17:34 
 1273 117/120     353 Sheila Gollhardt       F 45 Manassas VA        54:41 55:38  17:55 
 1274  37/39     1543 Christine Robinson     F 17                    55:52 57:32  18:31 
 1275 118/120    1513 Carol Miller           F 43                  L 55:58 57:36  18:33 
 1276  32/32      411 Karen Henenberg        F 53 Arlington VA       56:13 57:36  18:33 
 1277 119/120     620 Carol Merges           F 44                    56:11 57:43  18:35 
 1278  38/39       11 Caroline Alcorta       F  8                    56:11 57:44  18:35 
 1279  39/39       12 Bella Alcorta          F  8                    56:13 57:46  18:36 
 1280 183/183    1234 John Flanagan          M 40 Washington DC      56:28 57:48  18:36 
 1281 145/145    1235 Tamson Sloan           M 24 Washington DC      56:27 57:48  18:36 
 1282 160/160    1501 Ashley Davis           F 22 Washington DC      56:27 57:48  18:37 
 1283 120/120    1542 Robin Robinson         F 44                  L 56:12 57:52  18:38 
 1284 204/206    1300 Trudy Blackett         F 32 Camp Springs MD  L 57:01 58:34  18:51 
 1285  38/39     1299 Marcellus Riley Jr     M 11 Forestville MD     57:01 58:34  18:51 
 1286   5/6       137 Rachel Carrig          F 62 Arlington VA       59:20 61:00  19:38 
 1287 247/247     136 Sean Carrig            M 33 Manassas Park VA   59:21 61:01  19:38 
 1288 205/206    1259 Mary Carrig            F 33 Manassas VA        59:35 61:12  19:42 
 1289 206/206    1039 Susan Vida             F 36                    60:56 62:37  20:10 
 1290   6/6       374 Betty Hall             F 62 Arlington VA       60:56 62:37  20:10 
 1291  72/72      526 David Lasso            M 52 Arlington VA       61:41 63:03  20:18 
 1292  39/39      527 Ben Lasso              M 15 Arlington VA       61:41 63:04  20:18  





AGE GROUP AWARDS

MALE OPEN
    1   1435 Peter Sherry           36                         15:49    
    2    986 Rick Streeter          22 Herndon VA              16:17    


FEMALE OPEN
    1   1352 Alisa Harvey           38 Manassas VA             17:49*   
    2    170 Jacqueline Concaugh    29 Alexandria VA           18:05  F 
	

MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
    1   1448 Collin Leadbetter      16 Owings MD               17:16    
    2   1385 Kyle Long              19 Washington DC           19:02    


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
    1   1072 Kathryn White          19 Washington DC           24:10    
    2   1346 Julie Viragh           15 Mclean VA               24:39    


MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1   1370 Bryon Powell           26 Arlington VA            17:37    
    2    770 Jared Priset           23 Fairfax VA              18:00  L 


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1    491 Heather Kennedy        25                         20:15  M 
    2   1240 Tracy Zalenski         24 Pikesville MD           21:40  L 


MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1    922 Stephen Smith          34 Reston VA               16:33    
    2   1362 Chuck Wilkins          30 Reston VA               17:28    


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1   1196 Elizabeth Aquino       30 Springfield VA          19:42    
    2    631 Lisa Miller            32 Alexandria VA           21:01    


MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1   1057 Steven Ward            49                         17:55    
    2   1438 John Segerson          42                         18:03    


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1    566 Cecilia Lutz           44 Reston VA               20:02    
    2    992 Deirdre Sugrue         48 Mt.airy MD              21:45  L 


MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1    864 Lionel Scatliffe       50 Alexandria VA           18:59  M 
    2    142 Lennie Carter          51                         20:13    


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1     64 Dana Boente            50                         23:18    
    2    207 Miriam Cutler          50 Arlington VA            24:49    


MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
    1    156 John Churchman         61 Arlington VA            21:25    
    2    349 John Gluck             67 Alexandria VA           24:15    


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
    1    518 Janet Laird            60 Springfield VA          30:00    
    2    466 Rosemary Jellish       60 Alexandria VA           31:50    


MALE Law Enforcement
    1   1386 Chris Roetlin          28 M                         18:04  L 
    2    529 Steve Lawson           36 M                         18:54  L 
    3    788 Jose Ramirez           24 M Alexandria VA           18:59  L 
    4     14 Joseph Allen           26 M Prince William VA       19:24  L 
    5   1364 Tom Offerdahl          34 M Herndon VA              19:29  L 
    6    354 Scot Goodnight         36 M Glen Dale WV            20:04  L 
    7   1237 Adam Howard            20 M Pocomoke MD             20:09  L 


FEMALE Law Enforcement
    1   1066 Eileen Welsh           34 F Prince William VA       23:56  L 
    2    917 Barbara Smith          46 F                         24:54  L 
    3    582 Pamela Maloney         31 F Fairfax VA              25:12  L 
    4   1135 Sharon Hallam          38 F                         25:38  L 
    5    202 Susan Crosbie          42 F Prince William VA       26:14  L 
    6   1132 Angela Flora           27 F                         26:26  L 
    7   1105 Stephanie Yanta        34 F Washington DC           26:29  L 


MALE Fire Fighter
    1   1280 James Matthews         37 M Front Royal VA          18:47  F 
    2      4 Chris Adams            28 M                         19:50  F 
    3    213 Matt Daly              34 M Marshall VA             19:52  F 
    4    807 John Rice              39 M Martinsburg WV          20:57  F 
    5    644 Greg Moore             26 M Harpers Ferry WV        21:04  F 


FEMALE Fire Fighter
    1    209 Maggie Dabe-Colby      29 F Springfield VA          22:44  F 
    2    967 Kathryn Steadman       25 F Winchester VA           25:02  F 
    3   1207 Jeannette Johansson    35 F Bel Alton MD            25:19  F 
    4    549 Loreu Little           41 F Chester Gap VA          27:07  F 
    5    936 Sarah Smith            35 F                         31:12  F 


Military
    1   1437 James Anderson         44 M                         19:34  M 
    2    107 John Bulick            38 M Lorton VA               22:07  M 
    3   1433 Buzz Shiely            56 M                         22:36  M 
    4    492 Joe Kennedy            28 M                         22:43  M 
    5    775 Corley Puckett         44 M Centreville VA          23:19  M 





TEAM RESULTS

Law Enforcement Team Scoring

   1.  FCPD                                    
          18:00 18:54 20:24 (22:48) (25:18) (25:39) (28:21) (30:35) (30:55)
          = 57:18
         JARED PRISET M, STEVE LAWSON M, BRUCE BLECHL M, STEVE SMYLIE M,
         CHARILE TROEN M, MATTHEW PLEVA M, YURI COLE F, TYRONE MORROW M,
         WILLIAM BAITINGER M
   2.  MARYLAND STATE POLICE ACADEMY           
          20:09 20:14 20:33 (20:34) (21:23) (21:40) (21:52) (22:15) (22:18)
          = 60:56
         ADAM HOWARD M, STEVEN PARISAN M, MICHAEL SIGMUND M, RICHARD HOFFMAN M,
         MICHAEL COX M, TRACY ZALENSKI F, JASON TRELEAVEN M, MICHAEL MCCOMAS M,
         JEFFREY MCCONAHA M
   3.  ARLINGTON COUNTY P.D. 1                 
          20:09 21:14 21:30 (21:44) (23:07) (25:35) (28:45) (37:08) = 62:53
         DANIEL BORRELLI M, LUIS ORDONEZ M, THORPE LICHTENBERG M, SEAN BRYSON M,
         MIKE GAFFEY M, PAUL KOZICH M, ADRIENNE QUIGLEY F, TERRENCE BAER M
   4.  PRINCE WILLIAM COUNTY P.D.              
          22:18 22:34 22:41 (22:55) (23:28) (23:56) (24:39) (26:14) = 67:33
         ROB BERKEBILE M, NATHAN JONES M, JOE RYAN M, DAN HARRIS M, JARAD
         PHELPS M, EILEEN WELSH F, JB COOMBS M, SUSAN CROSBIE F
   5.  PGPD UNKNOWN TROUBLE                    
          21:27 22:46 23:56 (25:16) (27:24) (28:07) (28:40) (28:42) (28:49) (29:51)
          (32:18) (33:55) = 68:09
         EDWARD TALIK M, JOHN BOESMAN M, KURT GODFREY M, MICHAEL LEADBETER M,
         MIKE SODEN M, JAMES DYSON M, MICHAEL BROWN M, CHAD SCHMICK M, MICHAEL
         CARLSON M, DAVID BLAZER M, DENISE SODER F, DEBRA CARLSON F
   6.  ALEXANDRIA POLICE                       
          21:55 22:43 23:40 (26:52) (27:26) (29:14) (30:04) (30:43) (30:56) (33:42)
          (38:41) = 68:18
         DOUG REYNOLDS M, MARK WUCKOVICH M, SHAWN QUIGLEY M, SCOTT GIBSON M,
         SHAHRAM FARD M, ORLANDO SANTIAGO M, BETTY SIXSMITH F, GAVIN HILLARD M,
         EDDIE REYES M, DESHEE MAXWELL F, BRIAN FROMM M
   7.  MONTGOMERY COUNTY POLICE                
          21:45 22:01 24:59 (32:11) = 68:45
         DEIRDRE SUGRUE F, SEAN RENAUER M, MICHAEL GOTARD M, SHELIA SUGRUE F
   8.  PENTAGON P.D.                           
          21:42 24:16 24:16 (25:43) (27:46) (30:06) (37:47) (39:54) (46:57)
          = 70:14
         HOWARD GELLESPI E M, JEREMY ARNETT M, MIKE DILLON M, ADIAN LESESNE M,
         NATHAN HEBERT M, JEFF PYNN M, WILLIAM CAOUETTE M, MICHAEL RAMSEY M,
         JOHN KINNARD M
   9.  US CAPITOL POLICE                       
          18:59 24:38 26:38 (27:42) (29:02) (29:02) (29:03) (34:58) (37:43) (43:04)
          (43:04) (47:25) (48:57) = 70:15
         JOSE RAMIREZ M, ALEX STORINO M, CARRIE SHANNON F, TABATNA ADAMS F,
         SEAN PATTON M, DAN MCDOWELL M, SHANE HEBERT M, JESSICA GISSUBEL F,
         JENNIE VOLLOR F, KELLI SUMRALL F, KIMBERLY CARDOZO F, BRIDGET PATTON F,
         MOLLY SHANNON F
  10.  FAIRFAX CIB                             
          22:42 24:22 25:27 (26:37) (27:20) (28:03) (28:41) (31:06) = 72:31
         TOM LAWN M, RICKY SAVAGE M, TONY STUDER M, JOHN WALLACE M, STEVE
         MILEFSKY M, LEONARD REYNOLDS M, JOANNE STUDER F, KRISTA WALLACE F
  11.  TEAM DEA                                
          24:31 25:12 25:30 (25:31) (25:54) (26:00) (26:03) (26:26) (27:24) (27:28)
          (27:43) (30:18) (30:18) (30:45) (30:46) (33:09) = 75:13
         STEPHEN DIETLEIN M, PAMELA MALONEY F, JAY GOSPODAREK M, WILLIAM
         MELODICK M, LANDON DAVIS M, PATRICK MORIARTY M, RAPHAEL ROMERO M,
         ANGELA FLORA F, BRANDON BRIDGERS M, RODNEY LOTT M, KAREN FLOWERS F,
         BRYAN BARGER M, JEANE BRYANT F, EUNICE AYARZAGOITTIA F, SHANE REESE M,
         ARTEMIS PAPADAKIS F
  12.  FAIRFAX SHERIFF'S OFFICE                
          23:52 25:55 27:06 (29:27) (29:29) (30:06) = 76:53
         DAVID O'NEIL M, ERIC BLUNT M, JUSTIN SHERWOOD M, MAEGAN DIOTALEVI F,
         SHAUN TIMOTHY M, NYLE BERKELEY M
  13.  ARLINGTON COUNTY SHERIFF'S OFFICE       
          24:54 26:58 28:26 (29:08) (29:15) (29:21) (31:48) (33:31) (36:30) (38:35)
          (41:37) (52:06) = 80:18
         BARBARA SMITH F, GRADY SUTTON M, RODNEY WILLIAMS M, JOSE QUIROZ M,
         RODNEY SINGER M, MATTHEW ABERNATHY M, JOHN LOONEY M, MARGO RAY F,
         DONALD WILLIAMSON M, PAT GRUBAR M, PHILLIP CHAN M, SHANNON WILLIAMSON F
  14.  AIRPORT AUTHORITY                       
          25:06 30:41 30:41 (33:02) (34:02) = 86:28
         DAVID YEAGER M, GARY HART M, MYRON ALLBRIGHT M, JOSEPH YOUNG M, LARRY GIBBS M
  15.  METRO TRANSIT POLICE                    
          29:31 30:14 34:13 (37:39) = 93:58
         CLEATON BATTLE M, JEFF DELINSKI M, KENNETH HONICK M, DAVID ROOT M
  16.  FCPD - PSCC REAR ECHELON                
          24:52 26:00 46:58 (46:59) = 97:50
         TIM FIELD M, JAMES CARROLL JR. M, JACKIE AHRENS F, CHRISTINA GAUTHIER F
		 
	
Fire Fighter Team Scoring

   1.  ARLINGTON COUNTY FIRE DEPARTMENT        
          18:47 19:52 23:05 (23:37) (25:02) (25:19) (25:58) (27:11) (34:18)
          = 61:44
         JAMES MATTHEWS M, MATT DALY M, ROBERT ICKES M, KEVIN RIORDAN M,
         KATHRYN STEADMAN F, JEANNETTE JOHANSSON F, DAVID JENKINSON M, KEVIN
         HAYDEN M, TRACIE LOONEY F
   2.  FAIRFAX FIRE & RESCUE                   
          18:05 22:06 22:34 (22:44) (23:15) (25:04) = 62:45
         JACQUELINE CONCAUGH F, ADAM FEYEN M, THOMAS FERGUSON M, MAGGIE
         DABE-COLBY F, KEVIN EDWARDS M, GENE GEORGE M
   3.  LOUDOUN COUNTY FIRE AND RESCUE          
          20:57 21:04 22:29 (24:43) = 64:30
         JOHN RICE M, GREG MOORE M, MARTIN KEHOE M, DAVID HERMAN M
   4.  PWC LOCAL 2598                          
          19:50 23:59 24:34 = 68:23
         CHRIS ADAMS M, JAKE RAMSEY M, MARK ESHENDUR M
   5.  PWC BATALLION 3                         
          25:00 26:52 31:03 = 82:55
         CURT BRODIE M, KURT HEINDRICHS M, ERIC DOMBKOWSKI M
   6.  PWC BATALION                            
          27:07 31:12 34:48 = 93:07
         LOREU LITTLE F, SARAH SMITH F, COCO FRANCOIS F
		 
		 
Open Team Scoring

   1.  TEAM 11TH WING                          
          19:30 19:48 19:57 (21:52) (21:59) (24:29) = 59:15
         DALE MOILANEN M, PAUL SANDY M, KIRK SMITH M, RAY COBB M, DONALD BARNES
         M, GWENDOLYN RUTHERFORD F
   2.  50-PLUS CLUB                            
          18:59 20:22 23:02 (28:45) (30:04) (30:26) (34:25) = 62:23
         LIONEL SCATLIFFE M, JAY WIND M, JON PALKS M, JEANNE LARRISON F,
         ANNE-MARIE PASTORKOVICH F, WALT WASHBURN M, CHRISTINA CARAVOULIAS F
   3.  MCNULTY'S ABSCONDERS                    
          20:02 21:26 23:03 (23:18) (25:54) (36:24) (41:19) (48:47) (48:47) (51:26)
          (51:26) = 64:31
         CECILIA LUTZ F, JAMES TRUMP M, LARRY LEISER M, DANA BOENTE F, FRANK
         SIFULTZ M, ROB SPENCER M, JAMES GILLIS M, MICHAEL TESAR M, SHELIA
         MYRICK F, NANCY KRAMP F, KAREN SPINKS F
   4.  GENTLEMEN PIRATES                       
          17:28 23:48 26:43 (27:54) (34:09) (38:37) = 67:59
         CHUCK WILKINS M, ALEXANDER TERRILL M, DALLAS BAKER M, JENNIER PROPHET
         F, CATHY WILKINS F, PETER HAIGHT M
   5.  DC GALLOWAY                             
          23:54 25:27 25:52 (29:13) (29:17) (29:17) (32:33) (43:29) = 75:13
         MICHAEL MURRAY M, SUSANNE EBLING F, ERIC TOFTOY M, APRIL
         STEIN-BRITTIAN F, MARK FRAASE M, JENNIFER COTTON F, LYNN BEASLEY F,
         KATHLEEN BRANNAN F
   6.  NOVA PAIN & REHAB                       
          24:22 26:03 27:32 (27:34) = 77:57
         RYAN SBORAY M, ERIK WARD M, WENDY ANN MACIARELLI F, CARRIE BETH
         SNODGRASS F
   7.  DEMOCRATS FOR PUBLIC SERVANTS           
          24:18 27:50 29:41 (31:13) (34:41) (35:28) (48:58) = 81:49
         TOM CONNOLLY M, JEFF KOHMSTEDT M, LAURIE WRIGHT F, CLAUDIA JELLETT F,
         LAURA CHAPIN F, ELIZABETH BRUCKNER F, SARAH ZEVIN F
   8.  RUNNING RIOT                            
          25:56 28:04 28:04 (30:31) (36:00) = 82:04
         REGINALD HAMMOND M, MIKE COLLINS M, JOHN MOLLICK M, YVONNE FAGAN F,
         ROBERT STALLION M
   9.  LCSD RIZZO'S RANGERS                    
          22:40 29:40 29:48 (32:54) = 82:08
         CHRIS RIZZO M, BRIAN HARPSTER M, MATTHEW POWELL M, KEVIN ZALDUA M
  10.  FRENCHIES                               
          25:29 29:29 29:30 = 84:28
         JOHN VULLIERME M, ANN VULLIERME F, JULIEN DONZEL M
  11.  MORGANTOWN WVA SLO-POKES                
          27:00 28:39 30:56 = 86:35
         KEITH SUMMERS M, RICK MURPHY M, KADIE SUMMERS F
  12.  WILDCATS AND FRIENDS                    
          24:15 32:16 32:45 (36:42) = 89:16
         MARK JONES M, KATIE SINAL F, SCOTT BUCHANAN M, AARON SUNDSTROM M
  13.  ROY'S ROCKETS                           
          28:10 31:03 31:18 (32:44) (35:32) = 90:31
         ROY CARGIULO M, EDDIE DOLAN M, DAN KEANY M, ROB MERRITT M, ANTHONY
         CARGIULO M
  14.  MCDONALD BRADLEY INC                    
          27:56 31:03 32:19 = 91:18
         TOM MULLEN M, MATT CUPPLES M, LESLIE CRAIR F
  15.  LCSO RIZZO'S RANGERS                    
          32:39 34:33 34:33 = 101:45
         RUSSELL WALL M, RUDY LANDON M, COLETTE LANDON F
  16.  DALY                                    
          29:34 30:52 42:32 = 102:58
         LAUREN DALY F, SAMANTHA FEAKINS F, BECKY DALY F
  17.  TEAM TURTLE                             
          30:07 40:47 41:44 = 112:38
         ALINA BARBULESCU F, CATHERINE URBAN F, PAMELA DODGE F
  18.  MCFADDENS-TEAM                          
          24:45 57:48 57:48 (57:48) = 140:21
         ANNIE GLANVILLE F, JOHN FLANAGAN M, TAMSON SLOAN M, ASHLEY DAVIS F
  19.  HENENBERG/LASSO                         
          57:36 63:03 63:04 = 183:43
         KAREN HENENBERG F, DAVID LASSO M, BEN LASSO M

Powered by Khore by Showthemes