Arlington 9/11 Race

Race Registration

Donate to the Arlington 911 race

2014 Course Map

Arlington 9/11 Course Map

Arlington 9/11 Race
Social Media:


Facebook Facebook

TwitterTwitter

FlickrFlickr

   

2012 RACE RESULTS - September 8, 2012

Place Div/Tot  Bib  Name                    S Age City                Gun     Net      Pace  

===== ======== ==== ======================= = === =================== ======= ======== ===== 

    1   1/334  2633 Patrick Fernandez       M  25 Alexandria VA         15:14   15:14   4:55 

    2   2/334   251 Joseph Kelly            M  26 Washington DC         15:48   15:48   5:05 

    3   3/334  1889 Gregory Mariano         M  27 Alexandria VA         15:51   15:49   5:06 

    4   4/334  2374 John Hall               M  26 Arlington VA          15:52   15:51   5:06 

    5   5/334  2789 Jacob Buckman           M  27 Alexandria VA         15:53   15:52   5:07 

    6   6/334  1319 Matt Deters             M  27 Washington DC         16:14   16:13   5:13 

    7   7/334  3700 Jon Lindenauer          M  24 Bristow VA            16:17   16:17   5:15 

    8   1/469  4390 Lavar Curley            M  32 Washington DC         16:18   16:17   5:15 

    9   2/469  3737 Dave Max                M  36 Alexandria VA         16:43   16:43   5:23 

   10   8/334  3262 Charles Berdahl         M  23 Washington DC         16:53   16:53   5:26 

   11   9/334  4358 Gregory Coleman         M  21 Albany NY             17:00   16:59   5:28 

   12  10/334  2348 Cole Ashcraft           M  21 Washington DC         17:57   17:16   5:34 

   13  11/334  3993 Michael Miller          M  29 Alexandria VA         17:29   17:28   5:38 

   14   3/469  3548 Albert Kim              M  34 Arlington VA          17:32   17:31   5:39 

   15  12/334  2909 Drew Carpenter          M  24 McLean VA             17:34   17:31   5:39 

   16  13/334   252 Bradley Revenis         M  26 Chevy Chase MD        17:38   17:38   5:41 

   17   1/354  3308 Rick Torres             M  49 Elizabethtown KY      17:58   17:56   5:47 

   18   4/469   246 Michael Godesky         M  37 Arlington VA          17:58   17:58   5:47 

   19   5/469   435 David Hicks             M  31 Alexandria VA         18:00   17:58   5:47 

   20   2/354  2916 John Gouveia            M  46 Kearny NJ             18:06   18:06   5:50 

   21   3/354   871 Dave Cahill             M  41 Arlington VA          18:11   18:10   5:51 

   22  14/334   864 Sean Sullivan           M  27 Alexandria VA         18:54   18:13   5:52 

   23  15/334  2769 Michael Young           M  26 Washington DC         18:16   18:15   5:53 

   24   4/354  3813 Miguel Sanchez-Ruano    M  45 Woodbridge VA         18:18   18:16   5:53 

   25   1/90   3750 Paul Costantini         M  19 Fairfax VA            18:33   18:22   5:55 

   26  16/334  1151 Jordan Legan            M  25 Fairfax VA            18:26   18:24   5:56 

   27   5/354  3877 John Kendra             M  49 Falls Church VA       18:27   18:27   5:57 

   28   1/530  3546 Jacqueline Gruendel     F  37 Clifton VA            18:31   18:31   5:58 

   29  17/334  4355 Christopher Young       M  23 Spotsylvania VA       19:14   18:37   6:00 

   30   6/469  4399 Ben Garthwaite          M  35 Centreville VA        18:39   18:38   6:00 

   31   7/469  1476 Christopher Adams       M  36 Haymarket VA          18:43   18:38   6:00 

   32  18/334  3182 Patrick Smithgall       M  24 Arlington VA          19:17   18:39   6:01 

   33  19/334  2957 Rich Powell             M  26 Alexandria VA         18:43   18:41   6:01 

   34  20/334  2127 Eli Bredbenner          M  29 Centreville VA        18:44   18:41   6:01 

   35   6/354  3924 Kevin Boyle             M  49 Charlotesville VA     18:43   18:42   6:02 

   36   8/469  3053 Matthew Christovich     M  33 Fairfax VA            18:43   18:42   6:02 

   37   9/469  2923 Luke Ryan               M  35 Oakton VA             18:44   18:42   6:01 

   38   7/354  3328 Ivan De Leon Hernan     M  40 Washington, Dc DC     18:45   18:44   6:02 

   39  21/334  1347 Matthew Feeley          M  22 Arlington VA          19:26   18:45   6:02 

   40  22/334  4354 Nate Alton              M  23 Columbia MD           18:46   18:46   6:03 

   41   8/354  1298 Chris Brock             M  42 Arlington VA          18:48   18:46   6:03 

   42  10/469  4240 Paul Chapman            M  31 Arlington VA          19:12   18:49   6:04 

   43  23/334  4317 Brandon Lopez Coral     M  26 Alexandria VA         19:00   18:52   6:05 

   44   1/170  2997 Jose Obando             M  50 Potomac MD            18:54   18:53   6:05 

   45  24/334  1565 Peter Jurgens           M  24 Alexandria VA         19:09   18:55   6:06 

   46   9/354  2370 Robert Martin           M  49 Fairfax Station VA    19:00   18:58   6:06 

   47  25/334  4071 Justin Fenlon           M  28 Arlington VA          19:01   18:59   6:07 

   48  26/334  3115 Joseph Pelz             M  27 McLean VA             19:17   19:03   6:08 

   49  27/334  1020 Waleed Mufti            M  23 Woodbridge VA         19:13   19:08   6:10 

   50  11/469  4166 Michael Bartlett        M  31 Washington DC         19:18   19:15   6:12 

   51  28/334  3488 Geoffrey Cook           M  29 Alexandria VA         19:19   19:15   6:12 

   52  12/469   918 John O'Sullivan         M  34 Arlington VA          19:21   19:15   6:12 

   53  13/469   129 Caldwell Clarke         M  33 Leesburg VA           19:16   19:16   6:12 

   54  14/469  1768 Matthew Shipstead       M  33 Arlington VA          20:25   19:17   6:13 

   55  29/334  2081 Joseph Abbate           M  28 Fairfax VA            19:30   19:21   6:14 

   56  10/354  1261 Gary Rossen             M  43 Burke VA              19:23   19:22   6:14 

   57  15/469  4353 Louis Robles            M  33 Chicago IL            19:29   19:27   6:16 

   58  16/469  2742 Kurt Rorvik             M  38 Arlington VA          19:30   19:30   6:17 

   59  17/469  2412 Matthew Goodman         M  30 Arlington VA          19:36   19:30   6:17 

   60  18/469   437 Eric Oemler             M  34 Leesburg VA           19:44   19:31   6:17 

   61  19/469  4332 Ernie Harris            M  31 Burke VA              19:36   19:36   6:19 

   62  20/469  4242 Robert Smolich          M  37 Arlington VA          20:17   19:36   6:19 

   63  11/354  2825 Christopher Pater       M  47 Manssas Park VA       19:55   19:39   6:20 

   64  30/334  1272 Donovan Bates           M  27 Woodbridge VA         19:43   19:41   6:20 

   65  21/469  2528 Patrick Lambe           M  32 Washington DC         19:49   19:43   6:21 

   66   2/530  4089 Kristin Tamburro        F  36 Arlington VA          19:51   19:44   6:21 

   67  12/354   429 Eric Wulf               M  41 Arlington VA          19:46   19:45   6:22 

   68  22/469  3777 Damien O'Halloran       M  34 Arlington VA          19:48   19:48   6:23 

   69  23/469  3782 Michael Englert         M  31 Arlington VA          19:52   19:48   6:23 

   70  31/334  4036 Anthony O'Neil          M  23 Strasburg VA          20:24   19:50   6:23 

   71  13/354  3996 Steve Andrews           M  42 Arlington VA          19:56   19:53   6:24 

   72  32/334  1150 Andrew Reedy            M  25 Leesburg VA           20:01   19:58   6:26 

   73  33/334  3177 Dan Watsula             M  26 Centreville VA        20:07   20:03   6:27 

   74  34/334  2630 James Basham            M  27 Arlington VA          20:07   20:03   6:27 

   75  14/354   755 Thom Bateman            M  43 Alexandria VA         20:14   20:03   6:27 

   76  35/334  3588 Dante Vazquez           M  27 Falls Church VA       21:09   20:03   6:28 

   77  36/334  3392 Matthew Matyjek         M  22 Arlington VA          20:25   20:05   6:28 

   78  37/334  1727 Robert Kris             M  26 Washington DC         20:26   20:05   6:28 

   79          3760 John Schuck             M                           20:38   20:08   6:29 

   80  38/334  2222 Kyle Zinn               M  22 Bradenton FL          20:10   20:10   6:30 

   81  24/469   943 Josh Huckel             M  36 Fairfax VA            20:35   20:10   6:30 

   82  25/469  2135 Julio Umana             M  31 Woodbridge VA         21:20   20:10   6:30 

   83  26/469   383 Anthony Cook            M  37 Washington DC         20:16   20:12   6:31 

   84  39/334  4395 Ryan Rooks              M  29 Springfield VA        20:30   20:14   6:31 

   85  40/334  3433 Jeff Halling            M  28 Savage MN             20:15   20:15   6:31 

   86   3/530   368 Briana Benton           F  36 Manassas VA           20:35   20:16   6:32 

   87  15/354  3107 Thomas Kish             M  43 Grand Blanc MI        20:21   20:20   6:33 

   88  27/469  3929 Chip Gaylord            M  33 Alexandria VA         20:52   20:21   6:33 

   89   1/505  2719 Kelley McGrath          F  26 Washington DC         20:24   20:22   6:34 

   90  41/334  4264 Eric Almeida            M  26 Albuquerque NM        20:29   20:22   6:34 

   91   1/55   4205 Grace Obando            F  13 Oak Hill VA           20:34   20:25   6:35 

   92  28/469  4035 Ken Bonicky             M  31 Alexandria VA         20:29   20:26   6:35 

   93  42/334  2464 Richard Waterman        M  29 Arlington VA          20:33   20:26   6:35 

   94  16/354  4151 Allen Haywood           M  48 Washington DC         20:38   20:35   6:38 

   95  29/469  1294 Tavis Coffin            M  34 Charlottesville VA    20:47   20:37   6:38 

   96   1/56    347 John Best               M  11 Arlington VA          20:53   20:37   6:38 

   97  30/469   928 Eric Manookian          M  31 Arlington VA          20:40   20:38   6:39 

   98  31/469  4079 Spencer Brooks          M  32 Annandale VA          25:06   20:38   6:39 

   99   2/90   2914 Joshua Miller           M  15 Manassas VA           20:42   20:39   6:39 

  100  32/469  3710 Jim Scott               M  39 Chantilly VA          20:55   20:42   6:40 

  101  33/469  2696 Dave Elias              M  30 Arlington VA          20:51   20:43   6:40 

  102  17/354  3439 Dwight Jones            M  40 Potomac MD            20:45   20:44   6:41 

  103   2/170  4234 Gary Morgans            M  59 Arlington VA          20:50   20:46   6:41 

  104  34/469  4093 Jason Piccolo           M  35 Arlington VA          21:54   20:49   6:42 

  105  35/469  3374 Stephen Fuzesi          M  35 Washington DC         21:10   20:51   6:43 

  106  36/469  3789 Justin Parrock          M  33 Centreville VA        21:56   20:52   6:43 

  107   3/170   950 Frederick Voellm        M  59 Alexandria VA         20:56   20:53   6:44 

  108  43/334  3127 Michael Kimlick         M  29 Burke VA              21:17   20:55   6:44 

  109  18/354   196 Scott Kocher            M  42 Falls Church VA       21:33   20:57   6:45 

  110  19/354   205 Michael Higgins         M  40 Arlington VA          21:19   20:59   6:46 

  111   3/90   1264 Marie Marshall          F  15 Manassas VA           21:07   21:03   6:47 

  112   4/90   3681 Jack Lamoureux          M  14 Manassas VA           21:04   21:04   6:47 

  113  37/469  1919 Giancarlo Castro        M  38 Arlington VA          21:12   21:04   6:47 

  114  38/469  1274 Tibebu Kerse            M  37 Alexandria VA         22:01   21:05   6:48 

  115  39/469  3942 William Labeau          M  39 Falls Church VA       21:29   21:06   6:48 

  116   4/530  2600 Vanessa Oseroff         F  32 Arlington VA          21:45   21:08   6:49 

  117   5/530   716 Elizabeth Deegan        F  38 Arlington VA          21:17   21:09   6:49 

  118  40/469  3315 David Warszawski        M  31 Ft Belvoir VA         21:18   21:11   6:49 

  119  41/469   848 Kenneth Bassarab        M  35 Alexandria VA         21:19   21:12   6:50 

  120  42/469  2939 Omar Mendez             M  30 Bristow VA            21:51   21:12   6:50 

  121  44/334  2206 Alan Mai                M  26 Arlington VA          22:31   21:12   6:50 

  122  43/469  4439 Charles Perterson       M  30 Stafford VA           21:15   21:13   6:50 

  123  44/469   276 Chris Christian         M  33 Washington DC         21:19   21:14   6:50 

  124   2/505  3668 Sally Groomes           F  27 Bethesda MD           21:20   21:14   6:50 

  125  45/334  2018 Taylor Blunt            M  25 Arlington VA          23:05   21:16   6:51 

  126   3/505  2408 Holly McCandless        F  28 Washington DC         21:24   21:17   6:51 

  127  20/354  4412 Brian McKnight          M  48 Arlington VA          21:21   21:18   6:52 

  128   1/39   2301 Jay Jacob Wind          M  62 Arlington VA          21:20   21:19   6:52 

  129  46/334  4430 Evan Griffith           M  28 Panta Gorda FL        22:18   21:20   6:52 

  130   6/530   255 Courtney Birst          F  33 Arlington VA          21:24   21:21   6:53 

  131  47/334  3504 Joshua Dow              M  25 Alexandria VA         21:27   21:22   6:53 

  132  45/469  1389 Eric Klintberg          M  33 Arlington VA          21:42   21:25   6:54 

  133  48/334   573 Benjamin Zemek          M  29 Falls Church VA       21:58   21:28   6:55 

  134  46/469  1757 Dominique Hamilton      M  32 Hyattsville MD        21:39   21:29   6:55 

  135   4/170  3764 Paul Bousel             M  59 Alexandria VA         21:32   21:31   6:56 

  136  47/469   712 Gavin Asdorian          M  39 Washington DC         22:09   21:32   6:56 

  137  21/354  2629 Philip Pommerening      M  48 Arlington VA          21:39   21:35   6:57 

  138   4/505  4085 Kaytlin Modzelewski     F  24 Alexandria VA         21:47   21:35   6:57 

  139  49/334   927 Christopher Chern       M  26 Arlington VA          21:48   21:35   6:57 

  140           385 Unknown Runner                Alexandria VA         21:51   21:36   6:58 

  141   5/90    353 Cj Stowell              M  14 Fairfax City VA       21:53   21:38   6:58 

  142   6/90   3994 Rex Birgisson           M  14 Arlington VA          21:39   21:39   6:58 

  143  22/354  2974 Ron Shadbegian          M  47 Arlington VA          21:49   21:39   6:59 

  144  23/354  4211 David Barnett           M  40 Washington DC         22:34   21:39   6:58 

  145   7/530  3294 Melissa Atkin           F  30 New York NY           21:41   21:41   6:59 

  146  48/469  1434 Robert Simms            M  39 Haymarket VA          21:57   21:41   6:59 

  147  50/334  3853 Jan Grajkowski          M  22 Kensington MD         22:13   21:41   6:59 

  148   5/170   345 Abdul Sawah             M  54 Dublin OH             21:43   21:42   7:00 

  149  49/469  1862 Shaun Timothy           M  33 Fairfax VA            24:19   21:43   7:00 

  150  24/354  1408 David Yaeger            M  41 Dulles VA             21:52   21:44   7:00 

  151  50/469   996 Chris Yaeger            M  39 Arlington VA          21:52   21:44   7:00 

  152  51/469  2150 Radu Ciobanu            M  32 Arlington VA          22:05   21:47   7:01 

  153   8/530  1726 Casey McAllister        F  30 Woodbridge VA         22:07   21:51   7:02 

  154   5/505  2392 Gina Sansone            F  25 Arlington VA          22:12   21:52   7:03 

  155  52/469  2941 Frank Orefice           M  38 Manassas VA           22:30   21:52   7:02 

  156   2/56   2691 Patrick Kayne           M  11 Dumfries VA           21:56   21:53   7:03 

  157   9/530   484 Priscilla Sandoli       F  39 Arlington VA          22:03   21:53   7:03 

  158  53/469  3797 Daniel Curry            M  38 Springfield VA        22:11   21:53   7:03 

  159  54/469   685 Itamar Goldminz         M  31 Washington DC         22:01   21:55   7:03 

  160  51/334  3113 Alfonso Lopez Coral     M  29 Washington DC         22:05   21:55   7:04 

  161  55/469  3976 Phillip Truong          M  32 South Riding VA       23:42   21:55   7:04 

  162  25/354  3428 Chad Motley             M  41 Arlington VA          22:39   21:56   7:04 

  163  56/469  2225 Jason Hunter            M  35 Alexandria VA         23:09   21:56   7:04 

  164  52/334  1903 Edward Caughlan         M  27 Springfield VA        23:38   21:57   7:04 

  165  57/469   344 James Bird              M  39 McLean VA             24:37   21:58   7:05 

  166  58/469   287 Matthew Graber          M  33 Deridder LA           25:35   21:58   7:04 

  167  26/354  3274 William Chambers        M  42 Burke VA              22:05   21:59   7:05 

  168  27/354   175 Mark Ebersole           M  43 Jefferson MD          22:20   21:59   7:05 

  169  53/334  1427 Samuel Segura           M  27 Deland FL             22:43   21:59   7:05 

  170  59/469  4416 Dwayne Hampton          M  34 Washington DC         22:12   22:00   7:05 

  171  60/469   960 Erik Wilkins            M  34 Arlington VA          22:15   22:00   7:05 

  172  10/530  1099 Edith Aviles            F  39 Herndon VA            22:07   22:03   7:06 

  173   6/170  1100 David Parkes            M  50 Herndon VA            22:07   22:03   7:06 

  174   7/170   641 Peter Brondos           M  52 Alexandria VA         22:08   22:03   7:06 

  175  28/354  4363 John Bruno              M  49 Fairfax VA            22:08   22:03   7:06 

  176  61/469  3623 Ben Danforth            M  33 Arlington VA          22:11   22:05   7:07 

  177  11/530  2765 Jenna Covucci           F  31 Arlington VA          22:11   22:06   7:07 

  178   8/170  1316 Ronald Paschal          M  53 Lovettsville, VA      22:21   22:06   7:07 

  179   6/505  3940 Ariane Kaminsky         F  29 Lorton VA             23:07   22:06   7:07 

  180  62/469   226 Jason Stavish           M  36 Sterling VA           23:54   22:06   7:07 

  181  63/469  4389 Mbarek Belal            M  38                       22:09   22:07   7:08 

  182  64/469  2240 Aaron Wygonik           M  31 Wilmington DE         22:22   22:07   7:07 

  183  54/334  4162 Nathan Jennings         M  25 Washington DC         22:38   22:07   7:08 

  184  29/354  3747 John Gilkey             M  47 Mt. Holly Springs P   23:02   22:07   7:08 

  185  30/354  2204 Eric Noble              M  48 Round Hill VA         22:17   22:08   7:08 

  186  55/334  3833 James Silvestro         M  26 Washington DC         22:18   22:08   7:08 

  187  65/469  3490 Richard Tallant         M  38 Riverdale MD          23:33   22:08   7:08 

  188   9/170   476 Ricky Savage            M  55 Fairfax VA            22:16   22:09   7:08 

  189  56/334  1353 Sean Flood              M  26 Arlington VA          22:27   22:09   7:08 

  190  57/334  3429 Marcus Lowther          M  27 Arlington VA          23:57   22:09   7:08 

  191   7/505  1186 Emily Kuebler           F  27 Arlington VA          22:45   22:10   7:09 

  192   1/301   172 Ivye Tighe              F  42 Ashburn VA            22:28   22:11   7:09 

  193  12/530  1724 Karla Bell              F  32 North Bethesda MD     22:46   22:11   7:09 

  194  58/334  3476 Michael Blom            M  24 Reston VA             23:18   22:12   7:09 

  195   2/301  3312 Yukiko Dove             F  40 Montclair VA          22:16   22:14   7:10 

  196  59/334   378 William Biggers         M  26 Arlington VA          22:58   22:15   7:10 

  197  31/354  4444 Steven Cahill           M  42 Falls Church VA       23:26   22:15   7:10 

  198   1/114  2338 Ofelia Perotti          F  55 Alexandria VA         22:19   22:16   7:10 

  199  13/530  2355 Shawn Marchetti         F  32 Washington DC         23:53   22:17   7:11 

  200  66/469  2239 Andrew Ames             M  31 Alexandria VA         22:34   22:19   7:11 

  201  60/334  2577 Christopher Brothers    M  22 College Park MD       23:21   22:19   7:11 

  202  32/354  1138 Joel Churches           M  44 Arlington VA          22:56   22:20   7:12 

  203  14/530  3571 Melanie Doyle           F  33 Washington DC         22:34   22:21   7:12 

  204  61/334  3252 Nicholas Fiore          M  29 Finksburg MD          23:46   22:21   7:12 

  205  67/469  2112 Chris Fernando          M  33 Arlington VA          22:22   22:22   7:12 

  206  33/354  3711 Robert Love             M  44 Alexandria VA         22:31   22:22   7:12 

  207  10/170  3378 Governor Latson         M  50 Fort Washington MD    22:32   22:22   7:12 

  208  34/354  3165 Tuan Bui                M  49 Vienna VA             22:44   22:23   7:13 

  209  62/334  4070 David Acosta            M  23 Falls Church VA       23:15   22:23   7:13 

  210  63/334  2481 Jeffrey Burke           M  27 Alexandria VA         23:09   22:24   7:13 

  211  35/354  1097 Mike Lee                M  43 Washington DC         22:32   22:25   7:13 

  212   8/505  4370 Molly McCluskey         F  24 Springfield VA        22:46   22:25   7:13 

  213   7/90   1321 Joe Ogren               M  16 Arlington VA          23:04   22:25   7:13 

  214  68/469   948 Liam Burke              M  38 Woodbridge VA         24:15   22:25   7:13 

  215  69/469  1115 Brian Morreale          M  32 Alexandria VA         22:31   22:26   7:14 

  216   8/90   2622 Andrea Dowd             F  18 Washington, Dc DC     22:49   22:27   7:14 

  217   3/301   804 Jen Norris              F  41 McLean VA             22:53   22:27   7:14 

  218  36/354  2729 Michael Calhoon         M  45 Alexandria VA         22:50   22:28   7:14 

  219   4/301  1095 Kelly Cooper            F  40 Washington DC         22:36   22:30   7:15 

  220  70/469  1244 Mike Blackwell          M  31 Arlington VA          25:29   22:30   7:15 

  221  37/354  3660 Jack Winstead           M  47 Burke VA              23:01   22:31   7:15 

  222  71/469   836 Nicholas Walters        M  31 Alexandria VA         23:07   22:31   7:15 

  223  72/469  3083 Kevin Cruley            M  33 Philadelphia PA       23:19   22:31   7:15 

  224  15/530  2705 Erin Kriynovich         F  30 Alexandria VA         23:53   22:31   7:15 

  225  73/469  2931 Jeffrey Ferfolia        M  31 Alexandria VA         23:53   22:31   7:15 

  226  38/354  3281 Moses Robinson Ii       M  43 Greenbelt MD          22:32   22:32   7:16 

  227  74/469   527 Andrew Tobin            M  32 Washington DC         23:32   22:32   7:15 

  228   9/505  3578 Meghan Maloney          F  29 Alexandria VA         22:50   22:33   7:16 

  229  64/334  1564 Dan Nations             M  24 Sarasota FL           23:17   22:33   7:16 

  230  39/354  3273 Kevin Gray              M  46 Mt Sinai NM           22:50   22:34   7:16 

  231  65/334  4393 Reid McHenry            M  28 Arlington VA          23:01   22:35   7:17 

  232   9/90   3697 Emily Bragaw-Butler     F  15 Arlington VA          22:41   22:37   7:17 

  233   2/39   2731 John Baker              M  63 Alexandria VA         22:54   22:39   7:18 

  234  75/469    84 Michael Moran           M  33 Arlington VA          23:23   22:39   7:18 

  235  66/334  1890 William Allison         M  25 Washington DC         23:23   22:39   7:18 

  236  40/354   592 Fred Brandell Jr.       M  43 Farifax VA            23:54   22:39   7:18 

  237  67/334  2478 Bob Wallace             M  26 Chevy Chase MD        23:51   22:41   7:18 

  238  41/354  3432 Steven MacIag           M  45 Potomac MD            22:42   22:42   7:19 

  239  42/354    51 Craig Thibault          M  40 Fairfax VA            22:46   22:42   7:19 

  240  10/90     74 Joe Cayere              M  15 Centreville VA        23:44   22:42   7:19 

  241  68/334  1537 Jos_ Morales            M  25 Alexandria VA         24:45   22:42   7:19 

  242  76/469  4352 Kalin Boodman           M  30 Washington DC         22:56   22:45   7:20 

  243  43/354  3013 Steve Otto              M  46 Alexandria VA         23:15   22:45   7:20 

  244  69/334  2353 Anthony Frazier         M  25 Alexandria VA         23:28   22:48   7:21 

  245  77/469  2788 Samuel Baker            M  36 Alexandria VA         22:56   22:49   7:21 

  246  10/505   120 Colleen Lerro           F  28 Arlington VA          23:32   22:49   7:21 

  247  78/469  1348 Adam Giroux             M  35 Falls Church VA       23:33   22:50   7:21 

  248  16/530  4288 Lillian McLaughlin      F  38 Ft Belvoir VA         22:54   22:51   7:22 

  249  44/354  3345 Henry Powers            M  42 Ft Meade MD           24:04   22:51   7:22 

  250  79/469   323 Roger Dodson            M  33 Arlington VA          24:21   22:52   7:22 

  251  11/505  2609 Larissa Roscher         F  27 Fairfax VA            25:10   22:52   7:22 

  252  17/530  1485 Kristen Snider Blackis  F  39 Chantilly VA          23:00   22:53   7:22 

  253  80/469  2777 Evgenij Evdokimov       M  38 Springfield VA        23:30   22:53   7:22 

  254  45/354  2994 Timothy Murphy          M  45 Arlington VA          24:35   22:53   7:22 

  255  81/469  2599 Alex Yuskavage          M  30 Arlington VA          25:43   22:53   7:22 

  256  18/530  1340 Hilary Forster          F  31 Alexandria VA         23:27   22:54   7:23 

  257  82/469  2019 Matthew Cheplak         M  31 Falls Church VA       23:49   22:54   7:23 

  258  83/469   963 Ernesto Almonte         M  38 Arlington VA          23:49   22:55   7:23 

  259          3761 Mark Morze              M                           23:25   22:56   7:23 

  260  11/170  1265 David Spriggs           M  53 Stephens City VA      22:57   22:57   7:24 

  261  46/354  4282 Quentin Miles           M  41 Ft Belvoir VA         23:11   22:57   7:24 

  262  84/469  2668 Douglas Peters          M  32 Washington DC         23:47   22:57   7:24 

  263  85/469  1136 Kyle Cruley             M  36 Arlington VA          23:47   22:57   7:24 

  264  47/354  4298 James Brennan           M  46 West Islip NY         23:10   22:59   7:24 

  265  48/354  1878 Mark Bruso              M  44 Chantilly VA          23:21   22:59   7:24 

  266  12/505  3544 Elisabeth Flores        F  21 Sterling VA           26:09   22:59   7:24 

  267  19/530  1233 Elis Moss               F  31 Alexandria VA         23:19   23:00   7:25 

  268  20/530  3667 Julie Debruler          F  37 Lorton VA             23:03   23:01   7:25 

  269  49/354  2987 Barry Lucas             M  49 Washington DC         23:13   23:02   7:25 

  270  11/90   3699 Matthew Rosenberg       M  17 Arlington VA          24:19   23:02   7:25 

  271  13/505  3858 Kristin Donlin          F  27 Arlington VA          23:13   23:03   7:25 

  272  70/334  2792 Paul Hrebenak           M  29 Washington DC         26:21   23:03   7:26 

  273  14/505   379 Elizabeth Thome         F  26 Washington DC         23:09   23:04   7:26 

  274  15/505   388 Cara Sumi               F  25 Washington DC         23:10   23:04   7:26 

  275  86/469  2357 Chris Deysher           M  31 Fairfax VA            23:47   23:04   7:26 

  276  50/354  2129 Mark Nemier             M  49 Chantilly VA          23:55   23:04   7:26 

  277  71/334  1300 Brian Edwards           M  26 Ashburn VA            24:18   23:04   7:26 

  278  72/334  3193 Daniel Varroney         M  24 Washington, Dc DC     24:19   23:04   7:26 

  279  73/334  4312 Matthew Marburger       M  27 Arlington VA          25:09   23:04   7:26 

  280  87/469  1960 Matthew Keller          M  32 Fairfax VA            23:17   23:05   7:26 

  281  51/354   832 Quintin Kelly           M  49 Manassas VA           23:19   23:06   7:26 

  282  12/170  3046 Ed Feeney               M  53 Arlington VA          25:34   23:06   7:26 

  283  16/505  1397 Gabrielle Oberti        F  23 Alexandria VA         23:09   23:07   7:27 

  284  88/469  1897 Kyle Hathaway           M  33 Arlington VA          23:17   23:07   7:27 

  285  21/530   259 Kelly Buroker           F  31 Arlington VA          24:30   23:07   7:27 

  286  74/334  3827 Andrew Nowakowski       M  24 Reston VA             24:53   23:07   7:27 

  287  17/505  4247 Milagro Garcia          F  26 Springfield VA        23:13   23:08   7:27 

  288  75/334  1635 Jacob Trithart          M  24 Arlington VA          25:15   23:08   7:27 

  289  89/469  3231 James Hoch              M  30 Arlington VA          23:50   23:09   7:27 

  290  90/469  3444 Brian Smith             M  35 Washington DC         24:29   23:09   7:28 

  291  52/354  1227 Anthony Depoto          M  44 Centreville VA        23:29   23:10   7:28 

  292  13/170  3216 Phil Klingelhofer       M  56 Arlington VA          23:47   23:10   7:28 

  293  53/354  1079 Brian Jurgensen         M  43 Catharpin VA          25:13   23:10   7:28 

  294  91/469  3056 Justin Lambert          M  30 Falls Church VA       24:24   23:11   7:28 

  295  54/354  3235 William Wilson          M  45 Brookeville MD        25:07   23:11   7:28 

  296   5/301   792 Jennifer O'Halloran     F  42 Purcellville VA       23:28   23:12   7:29 

  297  92/469  1297 Jeremy Lavin            M  32 Charlottesville VA    23:44   23:12   7:28 

  298  14/170  4366 Kit Yan                 M  50 Silver Spring MD      23:30   23:13   7:29 

  299  93/469  4156 Gartell White           M  32 Alexandria VA         23:48   23:14   7:29 

  300  55/354  4445 Ralph Key               M  45 Columbia MD           24:01   23:14   7:29 

  301  94/469   384 Danny Grooms            M  37 Alexandria VA         24:24   23:14   7:29 

  302  95/469  4103 Thad Bingel             M  38 Washington DC         25:22   23:14   7:29 

  303  56/354   584 Jim Frogue              M  40 Arlington VA          23:19   23:15   7:29 

  304   6/301  4276 Marlene English         F  44 Arlington VA          23:27   23:15   7:29 

  305  96/469  4160 Jeffrey Patterson       M  37 Alexandria VA         24:27   23:16   7:30 

  306  12/90   1092 Alex Jr. Haro           M  15 Fredericksburg VA     23:23   23:17   7:30 

  307  57/354   173 Thomas Tighe            M  43 Ashburn VA            23:34   23:17   7:30 

  308  22/530  1895 Sokphal Tun             F  32 Arlington VA          23:27   23:18   7:30 

  309  97/469  4254 Andrew Taylor           M  38 Arlington VA          24:53   23:18   7:30 

  310  18/505  4324 Vanja Dokie             F  29 Lorton VA             23:52   23:19   7:31 

  311  98/469  3963 Sean Patton             M  37 Damascus MD           24:10   23:19   7:31 

  312  76/334  2643 Marc Chapman            M  27 Alexandria VA         24:15   23:19   7:31 

  313  99/469  1767 James Attanasio         M  34 Washington DC         24:20   23:20   7:31 

  314 100/469  3492 Paul Trainor            M  39 Riverdale MD          24:44   23:20   7:31 

  315 101/469  1522 Shaun Lewis             M  33 Oak Hill VA           23:33   23:21   7:31 

  316  15/170   717 Daniel Steen            M  50 Arlington VA          23:44   23:22   7:32 

  317 102/469   780 Joshua Cameron          M  36 Arlington VA          24:28   23:22   7:32 

  318  77/334  2044 Gerren McHam            M  23 Washington SC         25:23   23:23   7:32 

  319 103/469  2269 Caeli Andrews           M  36 Washington DC         23:27   23:24   7:32 

  320   7/301  4303 Julie Vickery           F  42 Augusta GA            23:50   23:24   7:32 

  321  13/90   1125 Colin Morgan            M  15 Vienna VA             24:24   23:24   7:32 

  322  58/354  3419 Chad Gent               M  42 Arlington VA          24:33   23:24   7:32 

  323  23/530  2165 Elizabeth Newsom        F  34 Oakton VA             23:35   23:25   7:33 

  324  16/170  2102 James Trump             M  56 Fairfax VA            23:59   23:25   7:32 

  325  59/354   728 Farris Hill             M  47 Arlington VA          24:52   23:25   7:33 

  326  60/354  2676 Jeffrey Breeden         M  49 Fairfax VA            23:36   23:26   7:33 

  327 104/469  3934 Chris Swetz             M  35 Washington DC         24:03   23:27   7:33 

  328 105/469  2977 Bobby Opsut             M  32 Alexandria VA         25:49   23:27   7:33 

  329  61/354  2184 Shawn Reaves            M  46 Clinton MD            24:53   23:28   7:33 

  330  19/505  2712 Lucy Novick             F  25 Washington DC         24:36   23:29   7:34 

  331  62/354  1012 Duary Harris            M  47 Manassas VA           24:17   23:30   7:34 

  332  17/170   121 Howard Don              M  59 Arlington VA          23:37   23:31   7:35 

  333  24/530   441 Jennifer Headley        F  39 Washington DC         23:40   23:33   7:35 

  334  78/334  2148 Benjamin Lookner        M  25 Washington DC         23:40   23:34   7:36 

  335 106/469  3816 Lu Chai                 M  39 Arlington VA          23:56   23:34   7:36 

  336 107/469  3435 James Gomez             M  35 Alexandria VA         24:05   23:34   7:35 

  337 108/469  1754 Shawn Jackson           M  34 District Heights MD   25:39   23:34   7:35 

  338  63/354  2772 Henry Lutz              M  48 Potomac Falls VA      23:41   23:35   7:36 

  339  79/334  2699 Jacob Shebel            M  29 Vienna VA             23:43   23:35   7:36 

  340  25/530  4265 Heather Henisee         F  30 Alexandria VA         23:43   23:35   7:36 

  341  64/354  3975 Chris Stone             M  42 Arlington VA          24:20   23:35   7:36 

  342  65/354  2828 Daniel Leary            M  41 Alexandria VA         23:46   23:36   7:36 

  343  26/530  2152 Amanda Romek            F  35 Herndon VA            24:16   23:36   7:36 

  344 109/469  3752 Rolando Contreras       M  34 Gainesville VA        24:29   23:36   7:36 

  345 110/469  2495 Geo George              M  36 Washington Dc DC      25:09   23:36   7:36 

  346 111/469  3701 Kevin Mapp              M  30 Arlington VA          24:16   23:38   7:37 

  347 112/469  4001 Ramon Tejada            M  35 Washington DC         25:18   23:38   7:37 

  348  80/334  4197 Edward Rozynski         M  23 Arlington VA          23:46   23:39   7:37 

  349 113/469  1809 Vincent Tran            M  35 Annandale VA          25:17   23:39   7:37 

  350 114/469   703 Motohiko Kasai          M  32 Arlington VA          23:46   23:40   7:37 

  351  18/170   126 Tom Ciak                M  51 Silver Spring MD      25:21   23:41   7:38 

  352 115/469   131 Thomas Boes             M  35 Arlington VA          23:45   23:42   7:38 

  353 116/469  2659 K McKenna               M  30 Arlington VA          24:36   23:42   7:38 

  354  19/170  1861 Jim Jacobs              M  55 Arlington VA          24:43   23:42   7:38 

  355  81/334  3301 Robert Hughes           M  27                       24:59   23:42   7:38 

  356  66/354   102 Jeff Roberson           M  43 Centreville VA        24:00   23:43   7:38 

  357  82/334   325 Kevin Spaulding         M  24 Woodbridge VA         25:23   23:43   7:38 

  358   3/56   3935 Rheinhardt Harrison     M   8 Falls Church VA       23:53   23:44   7:39 

  359  67/354  1259 Samir Naik              M  40 Vienna VA             24:02   23:44   7:39 

  360  83/334  4462 Joshua Stately          M  22 Arlington VA          24:21   23:44   7:39 

  361  68/354  2910 Lyle Hogue              M  47 Woodbridge VA         25:43   23:44   7:39 

  362  69/354  3624 Amir Moore              M  46 Woodbridge VA         25:14   23:45   7:39 

  363 117/469  1628 Michael Loatman         M  31 Arlington VA          23:56   23:46   7:39 

  364  20/505  1381 Sarah MacFarlane        F  25 Reston VA             24:10   23:46   7:39 

  365  84/334  3845 Christopher Wagner      M  22 Arlington VA          24:22   23:46   7:39 

  366  70/354  3487 Patrick O'Connor        M  43 Alexandria VA         23:50   23:48   7:40 

  367  71/354   149 Trent Sutherland        M  44 Warrenton VA          24:03   23:49   7:40 

  368  27/530  2461 Jacqueline Vanderslice  F  30 Alexandria VA         24:14   23:49   7:40 

  369  20/170  1617 Bob Benson              M  56 Arlington VA          23:59   23:50   7:40 

  370  21/505  2575 Wendy Byrd              F  27 Arlington VA          24:05   23:50   7:41 

  371 118/469  4311 Eugene Kowel            M  34 Arlington VA          24:21   23:50   7:41 

  372  28/530   875 Rachel Boehm            F  30 Arlington VA          24:22   23:50   7:41 

  373  22/505  2714 Alison Nadle            F  24 Washington DC         24:59   23:51   7:41 

  374  21/170  3930 Dennis Harrison         M  52 Falls Church VA       23:52   23:52   7:41 

  375  72/354   999 Adam Sullivan           M  41 Alexandria VA         24:06   23:52   7:41 

  376  85/334  4460 Frederick Peterson      M  28 Woodbridge VA         25:27   23:52   7:41 

  377  29/530  4246 Aj Concepush            F  36 Alexandria VA         25:48   23:52   7:41 

  378 119/469  4377 Ross Branstetter        M  32 McLean VA             24:15   23:53   7:41 

  379  14/90   1644 Matthew Tepsuporn       M  17 Fairfax VA            26:09   23:53   7:41 

  380 120/469   566 Michael Burger          M  34 Greenbelt MD          26:13   23:53   7:41 

  381  15/90   1556 Kevin Guditus           M  14 Fredericksburg VA     24:49   23:54   7:42 

  382 121/469  3078 Kevin Keaty             M  36 Arlington VA          27:22   23:54   7:42 

  383  86/334  1382 Kevin MacFarlane        M  27 Reston VA             24:20   23:56   7:43 

  384  23/505  4178 Shannon Gopaul          F  29 Washington DC         24:45   23:56   7:42 

  385 122/469  2901 Jonathan Tolentino      M  32 Cincinnati OH         25:25   23:56   7:43 

  386   8/301  3803 Kristina Branstetter    F  40 Springfield VA        24:16   23:57   7:43 

  387  73/354  4150 Dw Tunnage              M  43 Washington DC         25:01   23:57   7:43 

  388  22/170  2775 Patrick Donahue         M  55 Arlington VA          24:38   23:58   7:43 

  389 123/469   915 Eric Ubias              M  33 Arlington VA          24:38   23:58   7:43 

  390  24/505  3245 Allyn Deming            F  29 Leesburg VA           24:29   23:59   7:43 

  391  30/530  4382 Shikay Loveridge        F  34 Farmington VT         24:32   24:00   7:44 

  392  87/334  2407 Thariq Kara             M  28 Washington DC         24:09   24:01   7:44 

  393 124/469  2597 Theodore Callimanis     M  34 Tucson AZ             25:34   24:01   7:44 

  394 125/469  4373 Marcos Barahong         M  35 Miami FL              25:05   24:02   7:44 

  395 126/469  1334 Jeremy Bird             M  35 Lorton VA             25:35   24:02   7:45 

  396  16/90   2055 Thomas Soiles           M  16 Arlington VA          25:43   24:02   7:44 

  397  74/354  3421 VĂȘCTOR Armas Gonzalez   M  41 Washington DC         25:54   24:03   7:45 

  398  88/334  2672 John Donnelly           M  27 Washington DC         26:32   24:04   7:45 

  399 127/469  4304 James Cottledge         M  39 Springfield VA        26:38   24:04   7:45 

  400   9/301   639 Donna Lekang            F  48 Arlington VA          24:10   24:05   7:45 

  401  75/354   248 Vicente Carlos          M  47 Alexandria VA         24:22   24:05   7:46 

  402 128/469  2183 Shannon Booker          M  31 Stafford VA           24:26   24:05   7:45 

  403 129/469  1574 Joshua McCave           M  34 Springfield VA        25:01   24:05   7:45 

  404 130/469  2690 Evan Mantel             M  37 Silver Spring MD      25:26   24:05   7:46 

  405          3756 Domonique Williams      F                           24:32   24:06   7:46 

  406  76/354  3627 William Travis          M  49 Bethesda MD           24:37   24:06   7:46 

  407  25/505  1942 Melody Wright           F  24 Brandon FL            24:49   24:06   7:46 

  408 131/469  2657 Kelly Ballard           M  30 Alexandria VA         25:07   24:06   7:46 

  409  89/334  4338 Byron Cody              M  28 Annandale VA          25:19   24:06   7:46 

  410  23/170  4379 John Place              M  54 Dumfries VA           25:05   24:07   7:46 

  411 132/469  4203 Daniel Borsa            M  35 Potomac MD            24:09   24:08   7:46 

  412  77/354  1466 Ryan Wagener            M  40 Arlington VA          24:12   24:08   7:46 

  413 133/469  3524 Brian Israel            M  33 Waldorf MD            24:22   24:09   7:47 

  414          3768 Lisa Rizzo              F                           24:35   24:09   7:47 

  415 134/469  4381 Kevin Loveridge         M  35 Farmington VT         24:41   24:09   7:47 

  416  78/354  3372 Jim Wink                M  42 Arlington VA          25:02   24:09   7:47 

  417  26/505    94 Wendy Mastin            F  29 Alexandria VA         25:30   24:09   7:47 

  418 135/469   516 Frederick Clark Jr      M  34 Clifton Park NY       26:28   24:09   7:47 

  419  90/334  2260 Andrew Flowers          M  28 Alexandria VA         24:25   24:12   7:48 

  420  24/170  1528 Michael Bigman          M  53 Springfield VA        24:59   24:12   7:48 

  421 136/469  1894 Geoff Cordes            M  30 Bradenton FL          25:08   24:12   7:48 

  422   4/56   3900 Richard Yoder III       M  13 Alexandria VA         27:30   24:12   7:48 

  423  10/301  1322 Amy Ogren               F  44 Arlington VA          24:52   24:14   7:48 

  424  79/354  2688 Chris Ogren             M  44 Arlington VA          24:52   24:14   7:48 

  425 137/469  2784 Paul Lee                M  38 Fairfax VA            24:27   24:15   7:49 

  426  91/334  3434 Landen Hawkins          M  28 Potomac MD            24:30   24:15   7:49 

  427  25/170  3712 Mark Campbell           M  55 Fairfax VA            24:16   24:16   7:49 

  428  27/505   436 Laine D'Augustine       F  29 Arlington VA          24:54   24:16   7:49 

  429  28/505  2083 Jessica Blaine          F  25 Fairfax VA            26:51   24:16   7:49 

  430  80/354  4216 Scott Kieffer           M  41 Alexandria VA         25:02   24:17   7:49 

  431 138/469  4090 Chris Gillespie         M  35 Arlington VA          25:13   24:17   7:49 

  432  29/505  2122 Kate Berner             F  23 Washington DC         25:15   24:17   7:49 

  433 139/469  3590 Timothy Dipietropolo    M  34 Leesburg VA           25:39   24:17   7:49 

  434  26/170  1912 James Person            M  56 Arlington VA          24:41   24:18   7:50 

  435  92/334  3441 Werner Miranda          M  24 Arlington VA          24:59   24:18   7:50 

  436  93/334  4274 Joshua Downes           M  21 Washington DC         25:52   24:18   7:50 

  437 140/469   442 Alex Layser             M  36 Springfield VA        26:43   24:18   7:50 

  438 141/469  4202 Michael Memoli          M  33 Potomac MD            24:20   24:19   7:50 

  439  31/530  3885 Lindsey Rude            F  31 Front Royal VA        26:23   24:19   7:50 

  440  30/505   917 Elizabeth Koran         F  25 Arlington VA          26:47   24:19   7:50 

  441 142/469  3453 Erik Darm               M  33 Alexandria VA         24:39   24:20   7:50 

  442  94/334   825 James Harris            M  28 Haymarket VA          25:31   24:20   7:50 

  443 143/469  3988 Nick Rude               M  31 Front Royal VA        26:24   24:20   7:50 

  444  11/301  4148 Pamela Ricker           F  48 Arlington VA          24:22   24:21   7:51 

  445  31/505   381 Eliza Ehrlich           F  23 Washington DC         24:31   24:21   7:51 

  446  32/505  1349 Christina McGee         F  28 Mechanicsville MD     24:31   24:22   7:51 

  447  27/170  2796 Timothy Farrell         M  58 Cumberland MD         24:37   24:22   7:51 

  448  12/301  3242 Erin Thede              F  47 Stafford VA           25:03   24:22   7:51 

  449 144/469  4307 Edward Van Wesep        M  31 Philadelphia PA       26:12   24:22   7:51 

  450  95/334  3239 Joey Avila              M  28 Alexandria VA         24:55   24:23   7:51 

  451  33/505  4233 Gina Bartolomew         F  24 Washington DC         24:57   24:23   7:51 

  452  96/334  4400 Keith Elliott           M  26 Quantico VA           25:13   24:23   7:51 

  453  97/334   664 Greg Rosen              M  25 Arlington VA          25:52   24:23   7:51 

  454  81/354  2438 Robert Kennedy          M  49 Arlington VA          26:37   24:23   7:51 

  455  34/505  3320 Charisma Egbert         F  29 Springfield VA        24:29   24:24   7:52 

  456  98/334  4241 Joseph Brooks           M  29 Alexandria VA         25:12   24:24   7:52 

  457 145/469  4235 Aaron Schwengler        M  37 Arlington VA          26:01   24:25   7:52 

  458  35/505  4042 Sara Chiaravalle        F  22 Arlington VA          25:32   24:26   7:52 

  459  36/505   692 Jennifer Alban-Bond     F  29 Ashburn VA            26:03   24:26   7:52 

  460  37/505  2092 Lindsey Davis           F  29 Washington DC         25:21   24:28   7:53 

  461  17/90   1866 Eleanor Jacobs          F  19 Arlington VA          25:31   24:30   7:53 

  462 146/469   946 Jarad Phelps            M  39 Bealeton VA           25:11   24:31   7:54 

  463  99/334  3166 Bradley Gravolet        M  29 New Orleans LA        24:46   24:32   7:54 

  464  32/530  3570 Michaela Lancaster      F  33 Smithsburg MD         25:29   24:32   7:54 

  465  38/505  1575 Colleen Nuzzolese       F  23 Washington DC         24:46   24:33   7:54 

  466   5/56   1191 Mark Puglisi            M  13 Arlington VA          25:12   24:33   7:55 

  467 147/469  2076 William Friedman        M  39 Fairfax VA            27:10   24:33   7:54 

  468  33/530  1212 Kelly Friedman          F  37 Woodbridge VA         27:10   24:33   7:55 

  469 100/334  3618 Chris Tate              M  26 Reston VA             25:11   24:34   7:55 

  470  82/354  1010 Steve Mercer            M  43 Woodbridge VA         25:20   24:34   7:55 

  471  83/354  3892 Richard Isaacs          M  49 Alexandria VA         25:25   24:34   7:55 

  472   2/114   726 Rebecca Roed            F  53 Springfield VA        24:41   24:35   7:55 

  473          3762 Paola Ponce De Leon     F                           25:03   24:35   7:55 

  474  39/505  3695 Bailey Gallagher        F  23 Washington DC         25:33   24:35   7:55 

  475 148/469  2590 Ben Abrams              M  33 Washington DC         26:00   24:35   7:55 

  476  84/354  1015 Scott Vago              M  43 Manassas VA           27:04   24:35   7:55 

  477   3/114  3765 Merrilee Seidman        F  57 Alexandria VA         24:36   24:36   7:55 

  478 101/334   124 Christian Sobczak       M  27 Arlington VA          24:39   24:36   7:55 

  479  85/354  3812 Matt Leonard            M  48 Potomac Falls VA      24:40   24:36   7:56 

  480  40/505  2876 Alyssa Koehn            F  23 Fort Worth VA         25:02   24:36   7:55 

  481          3763 Keith Hoerburger        M                           25:23   24:36   7:55 

  482  41/505  2109 Sarah Strickland        F  24 Washington DC         25:34   24:36   7:55 

  483 149/469  3854 Jay Conner              M  34 Sterling VA           24:47   24:37   7:56 

  484 150/469  4447 Chad Alvardo            M  39 Washington DC         27:29   24:37   7:56 

  485  42/505  3692 Kerry Canton            F  25 Arlington VA          24:49   24:38   7:56 

  486  13/301   136 Michiko Oishi           F  43 Arlington VA          24:53   24:38   7:56 

  487  14/301  1428 Tammy Huck              F  48 Arlington VA          25:23   24:38   7:56 

  488  86/354  2429 John Sankovich          M  44 Fairfax VA            26:12   24:38   7:56 

  489 102/334  4086 Charles MacDonald       M  24 Alexandria VA         24:51   24:39   7:56 

  490  34/530  3373 Carina Cuellar          F  32 Arlington VA          25:13   24:39   7:56 

  491 151/469  3379 Justin Leiser           M  34 Clifton VA            25:19   24:39   7:56 

  492 103/334  2755 Joseph Voellm           M  25 Alexandria VA         24:54   24:40   7:57 

  493  35/530  4014 Paige Misken            F  38 Alexandria VA         25:01   24:40   7:57 

  494  36/530  4394 Kristine Gneprntrog     F  35 Vienna VA             25:10   24:40   7:57 

  495 152/469  1909 Eric Soskin             M  34 Fairfax VA            25:14   24:40   7:57 

  496 153/469   861 Charles Caston          M  35 Arlington VA          25:14   24:40   7:57 

  497  87/354  3181 Eric Toftoy             M  45 Alexandria VA         24:45   24:41   7:57 

  498  37/530  3678 Nora Barrett            F  39 Washington DC         25:18   24:41   7:57 

  499  43/505  3535 Natalie Schneck         F  23 Falls Church VA       25:18   24:41   7:57 

  500 104/334  2555 Travis Hill             M  27 Arlington VA          29:09   24:41   7:57 

  501  38/530  1921 Ellen Gee               F  31 Arlington VA          25:27   24:42   7:57 

  502 105/334  3978 Christopher Domone      M  25 Arlington VA          25:45   24:43   7:58 

  503  44/505  1350 Marybeth Dellibovi      F  28 Alexandria VA         24:50   24:44   7:58 

  504   3/39    367 Larry Leiser            M  65 Oakton VA             25:19   24:44   7:58 

  505 106/334  3558 Jason Wisniewski        M  26 Arlington VA          25:48   24:46   7:59 

  506  45/505  1201 Irene Liunoras          F  28 Dover DE              25:49   24:46   7:59 

  507 107/334  1218 Bryan Bierbaum          M  26 Arlington VA          24:53   24:47   7:59 

  508  39/530  3076 Catherine Keaty         F  37 Arlington VA          28:16   24:47   7:59 

  509 108/334   411 Michael Fernandez       M  24 Arlington VA          24:49   24:49   8:00 

  510 154/469  4147 Jim O'Connor            M  32 Arlington VA          25:30   24:50   8:00 

  511  88/354   184 Brian Pelletier         M  45 South Riding VA       27:03   24:50   8:00 

  512   6/56   3595 Tony Verardo            M  13 Culpeper VA           25:59   24:51   8:00 

  513  89/354  3689 Chuck Bean              M  48 Arlington VA          24:58   24:52   8:01 

  514 155/469   913 Adi Amrany              M  35 Arlington VA          25:03   24:53   8:01 

  515 109/334  3377 Kevin Pohlmann          M  24 Arlington VA          25:43   24:53   8:01 

  516  46/505  2595 Kelly Bricca            F  25 Arlington VA          26:03   24:53   8:01 

  517  18/90   2056 Kibret Tsige            M  19 Arlington VA          26:35   24:53   8:01 

  518 110/334  2117 Russell Kruse           M  28 Arlington VA          25:33   24:55   8:01 

  519 111/334  3017 Sean Strickler          M  27 Arlington VA          26:04   24:55   8:01 

  520  40/530  2802 Kathryn Dennehy         F  32 Arlington VA          25:49   24:58   8:02 

  521 112/334  1137 Derek Starliper         M  29 Stafford VA           26:09   24:58   8:02 

  522 113/334  3413 Matthew Gavin           M  25 Arlington VA          26:29   24:58   8:03 

  523 114/334  2922 Matt Lembright          M  28 Alexandria VA         26:35   24:58   8:02 

  524  90/354  3461 Gregory Gillming        M  41 Rockford IL           25:15   24:59   8:03 

  525  15/301  4220 Kristine Huskey         F  45 Arlington VA          25:35   24:59   8:03 

  526  41/530  1540 Rachel Garacci          F  36 Arlington VA          25:43   24:59   8:03 

  527 156/469  3626 Stephan Gonzalez        M  33 Alexandria VA         25:15   25:00   8:03 

  528 157/469  2508 Leif Sundberg           M  38 Purcellville VA       25:04   25:01   8:04 

  529  47/505  3563 Sofia Gaskins           F  23 Annandale VA          26:20   25:02   8:04 

  530  28/170  4243 Jeffrey Wallace         M  53 Alexandria VA         26:58   25:02   8:04 

  531 158/469   940 Albert Smith            M  39 Springfield VA        25:31   25:03   8:04 

  532   7/56   3629 John Travis             M  13 Bethesda MD           25:31   25:03   8:04 

  533  91/354  2209 Charles Henderson       M  40 Lake Ridge VA         25:53   25:03   8:04 

  534  48/505  1891 Alina Zarr              F  27 Washington DC         26:14   25:03   8:04 

  535 159/469  3399 Jacob Ninas             M  34 Laurel MD             26:58   25:03   8:04 

  536 160/469  1822 Michael Sharp           M  34 Alexandria VA         27:07   25:03   8:04 

  537  42/530  4283 Suzi Seifert            F  31 Arlington VA          25:56   25:04   8:04 

  538  43/530  4404 Laurie Gallo            F  34 Ashburn VA            26:05   25:07   8:06 

  539 161/469  1372 Brian Gallagher         M  30 Arlington VA          26:15   25:07   8:05 

  540  92/354  2017 Alfred Pacifico         M  46 Potomac Falls VA      27:37   25:09   8:06 

  541 162/469   546 Jason Faw               M  37 Ashburn VA            26:48   25:10   8:06 

  542  93/354  2197 Kiffa Shirley           M  40 Alexandria VA         25:23   25:11   8:07 

  543 163/469  4192 Nick Summers            M  37 Fort Meade MD         26:17   25:11   8:07 

  544  49/505  1716 Julia Whitehair         F  29 Herndon VA            26:49   25:11   8:07 

  545 164/469  3549 Michael Garvin          M  33 Fredericksburg VA     28:04   25:11   8:07 

  546 165/469  3206 John Keefe              M  38 Arlington VA          25:23   25:12   8:07 

  547  50/505  2362 Caitlin Keany           F  26 Alexandria VA         27:17   25:12   8:07 

  548  94/354  2697 Edwin Rojas             M  42 Springfield VA        25:16   25:13   8:07 

  549  95/354  1180 Rich Moraski            M  42 Catharpin VA          25:41   25:13   8:07 

  550 166/469  4272 William Patrick         M  34 Spokane WA            26:20   25:13   8:07 

  551   8/56   3997 Cal Birgisson           M  11 Arlington VA          25:26   25:14   8:08 

  552 115/334  3902 Kevin Murphy            M  26 Fairfax VA            25:35   25:14   8:08 

  553  51/505  1102 Jessica Salo            F  26 Sterling VA           25:53   25:14   8:08 

  554  16/301  3815 Kara Callanan           F  45 Potomac Falls VA      26:36   25:14   8:08 

  555 167/469  3454 Paul Corso              M  31 Fairfax VA            28:03   25:14   8:08 

  556 116/334  2202 Rocky Workman           M  26 Catonsville MD        28:03   25:14   8:08 

  557 117/334  1369 Cody Henderson          M  26 Burke VA              25:36   25:15   8:08 

  558  17/301  3625 Vanessa McMahon         F  41 Fairfax VA            26:36   25:15   8:08 

  559  52/505  2897 Emily Taylor            F  26 Arlington VA          25:49   25:16   8:08 

  560 118/334  3354 Andrew Graves           M  29 Washington Dc DC      26:03   25:16   8:08 

  561  96/354  2462 Michael McCall          M  41 Springfield VA        26:07   25:16   8:08 

  562 119/334  2469 Christopher Santiago    M  27 Woodbridge VA         26:20   25:16   8:08 

  563 168/469  1763 Daniel Opsut            M  30 Burke VA              27:38   25:16   8:08 

  564 120/334  1248 Noel Carr               M  27 Arlington VA          25:33   25:17   8:09 

  565 169/469  3426 Jon Torres              M  32 Sterling VA           27:01   25:17   8:08 

  566  97/354    39 Stephen Yannarell       M  43 Bristow VA            27:44   25:17   8:09 

  567 170/469   576 Ty Bond                 M  32 Hyattsville MD        26:39   25:18   8:09 

  568 171/469   467 Jeremy Stritzinger      M  30 Arlington VA          28:02   25:18   8:09 

  569 121/334  3010 Derrick Brooks          M  29 Richmond Hill GA      25:26   25:19   8:09 

  570  18/301   761 Nichole Bryant          F  40 Tulsa OK              25:31   25:19   8:09 

  571  53/505  1230 Carolina Lab Labeau     F  29 Falls Church VA       25:38   25:19   8:09 

  572  29/170   867 James Scarborough       M  54 Arlington VA          25:39   25:19   8:09 

  573 122/334  1129 Louis Eswood III        M  25 Arlinton VA           25:45   25:19   8:09 

  574 172/469  3248 Drake Deming            M  31 Leesburg VA           25:49   25:19   8:09 

  575 173/469   465 Mike Soden              M  38 Savage MD             27:07   25:19   8:09 

  576 123/334  2573 Mike Kyle               M  28 Chantilly VA          25:45   25:20   8:09 

  577  98/354  4319 Scott McBride           M  40 Arlington VA          25:59   25:20   8:10 

  578  19/301  1016 Eileen Welsh            F  42 Manassas VA           26:06   25:20   8:10 

  579 124/334  3306 Brian Tomaino           M  28 Washington DC         25:32   25:21   8:10 

  580  44/530  2252 Julie Rucker            F  37 Arlington VA          26:32   25:21   8:10 

  581  99/354   859 Michael Elmstrom        M  44 Springfield VA        26:44   25:21   8:10 

  582  30/170  3287 Paul Seehafer           M  53 Garrisonville VA      26:49   25:21   8:10 

  583 174/469  3183 Jonathan Lund           M  34 Bristow VA            29:49   25:21   8:10 

  584 125/334  2316 David Clements          M  27 Springfield VA        25:22   25:22   8:10 

  585   4/39   4087 Frank McAlister         M  60 Arlington VA          28:31   25:22   8:10 

  586  20/301  3389 Corinna Luna            F  49 Washington DC         25:52   25:23   8:10 

  587  54/505   185 Jessica Orsulak         F  29 Alexandria VA         27:38   25:23   8:11 

  588 175/469  3497 Nick Heufelder          M  30 Warrenton VA          27:51   25:23   8:11 

  589  31/170  4013 Adam Wysocki            M  51 Waldorf MD            25:37   25:24   8:11 

  590  21/301  4409 Katherine Karakas       F  46 Glen Allen VA         25:43   25:24   8:11 

  591 176/469  1835 Kelvin France           M  33 Alexandria VA         25:47   25:24   8:11 

  592  22/301  3545 Claire Taylor           F  41 Arlington VA          26:29   25:25   8:11 

  593 100/354  2883 James Cari              M  42 Arlington VA          26:34   25:25   8:11 

  594 101/354   348 Lang Best               M  49 Arlington VA          28:50   25:25   8:11 

  595 102/354  3104 Chip Usher              M  44 Alexandria VA         26:09   25:26   8:12 

  596  32/170   105 Henry Howard            M  51 Arlington VA          28:59   25:27   8:12 

  597 177/469  1306 P.J. Barbour            M  39 Arlington VA          25:33   25:28   8:12 

  598 126/334   382 Danny Espinoza          M  27 Alexandria VA         26:26   25:28   8:12 

  599 178/469    20 Robert Aspden           M  30 Washington DC         27:05   25:28   8:12 

  600  55/505  2456 Angela George           F  27 Washington Dc DC      27:17   25:28   8:12 

  601  45/530  4215 Melissa Gliner          F  39 Arlington VA          25:41   25:29   8:12 

  602  46/530  3370 Jamie Mickelson         F  30 Richmond VA           25:46   25:29   8:12 

  603  47/530  3650 Michelle Walker         F  30 Alexandria VA         25:49   25:29   8:13 

  604 127/334  3901 Richard Snyder          M  29 Falls Church VA       28:00   25:29   8:12 

  605 128/334  3651 Jordan Vargas           M  23 Alexandria VA         25:50   25:30   8:13 

  606  56/505   171 Sara Betancurt          F  24 McLean VA             27:15   25:30   8:13 

  607  57/505  1595 Mariel Townsend         F  25 Washington DC         27:20   25:30   8:13 

  608 179/469  3735 Tom Zellers             M  38 McLean VA             29:05   25:30   8:13 

  609 180/469  1931 Henry Alfaro            M  31 Rockville MD          25:40   25:31   8:13 

  610  58/505  3188 Laura Smith             F  25 Arlington VA          25:47   25:31   8:13 

  611 181/469  1444 Shaun Ausborn           M  33 Palmetto FL           26:26   25:31   8:13 

  612  48/530  3160 Leigh Ann Massey        F  39 Boston MA             28:49   25:31   8:13 

  613  49/530  3908 Janet Camara            F  38 Stevensville MD       26:37   25:32   8:13 

  614  50/530  2795 Danielle Hankinson      F  32 Centreville VA        26:51   25:32   8:13 

  615 103/354  4302 Chris Vickery           M  49 Auguasta GA           26:03   25:33   8:14 

  616  23/301   443 Patricia Curran         F  42 Washington, Dc DC     26:12   25:33   8:14 

  617 129/334  1021 Brandon Hope            M  24 Manassas VA           26:18   25:33   8:14 

  618  51/530  1394 Megan Sorrell           F  33 Manassas VA           26:20   25:33   8:14 

  619 130/334  1473 Victor Guzman           M  27 Deland FL             26:59   25:33   8:14 

  620 182/469  2746 Jamison Gosselin        M  37 Alexandria VA         25:49   25:34   8:14 

  621  33/170  3324 Steve Mellin            M  50 Arlington VA          26:04   25:34   8:14 

  622  34/170  4155 Erik Lundquist          M  52 Annandale VA          26:19   25:34   8:14 

  623 104/354  3622 Ronald Lewis            M  44 Burke VA              26:24   25:34   8:14 

  624  35/170  4385 Michael Kortan          M  55 Reston VA             26:53   25:34   8:14 

  625  24/301  1440 Maria Lizama            F  44 Alexandria VA         26:56   25:34   8:14 

  626  52/530   162 Leslie Schmitt          F  34 Woodbridge VA         27:25   25:34   8:14 

  627  53/530  3645 J White                 F  36 Arlington VA          27:32   25:34   8:14 

  628 183/469  2704 Brook Mumford           M  33 Washington DC         28:02   25:34   8:14 

  629  54/530  1018 Tara Van Horn           F  34 Woodbridge VA         27:21   25:35   8:15 

  630  59/505  3237 Angel Storm             F  26 Alexandria VA         26:09   25:36   8:15 

  631  25/301  1011 Kim Norton              F  41 Woodbridge VA         27:21   25:36   8:15 

  632 184/469  3468 Robert Donnan           M  35 Montclair VA          27:29   25:36   8:15 

  633  55/530  2870 Susan Kahrs             F  34 Arlington VA          27:34   25:36   8:15 

  634 185/469  1844 Joseph Claveloux        M  34 Fairfax VA            28:17   25:36   8:15 

  635  26/301  3072 Sandra Radice           F  44 Alexandria VA         25:56   25:37   8:15 

  636 186/469  1959 David Tam               M  38 Fairfax VA            26:02   25:37   8:15 

  637 187/469   947 Shane Ash               M  34 Manassas VA           26:24   25:37   8:15 

  638  60/505  2606 Elizabeth Grenfell      F  24 Washington DC         26:35   25:37   8:15 

  639  61/505   364 Jessica Norman          F  27 Washington DC         26:20   25:38   8:15 

  640 131/334  3414 David Morgan            M  25 Mesa AZ               26:03   25:39   8:16 

  641 188/469  1605 Benjamin Ertel          M  36 Arlington VA          26:04   25:40   8:16 

  642 105/354    93 Mike Lattanzio          M  46 Fairfax VA            27:54   25:40   8:16 

  643  62/505   635 Elizabeth Planchak      F  29 Woodbridge VA         28:34   25:40   8:16 

  644 189/469  2261 Rodrick Adkins          M  31 Alexandria VA         27:13   25:41   8:16 

  645  63/505  2666 Caroline Oppel          F  25 Washington DC         27:55   25:41   8:16 

  646 106/354    62 Shahram Fard            M  41 Alexandria VA         28:03   25:41   8:16 

  647 107/354  2409 Seth Weinstein          M  45 Alexandria VA         28:04   25:41   8:16 

  648 108/354  1550 Carlos Clay             M  43 Severn MD             25:54   25:42   8:17 

  649   9/56    312 Donovan Nicholas        M   9 Severn MD             25:54   25:42   8:17 

  650 132/334  1534 Brad Miller             M  23 Arlington VA          25:55   25:42   8:17 

  651 190/469  2020 Joseph Orchard          M  37 Woodbridge VA         26:36   25:42   8:17 

  652  27/301  2040 Andra Jordan            F  41 McLean VA             26:12   25:43   8:17 

  653  19/90   1786 Emily Loxtercamp        F  14 Centreville VA        26:37   25:43   8:17 

  654  28/301  2380 Rachel Wernicke         F  43 Arlington VA          26:52   25:43   8:17 

  655  36/170  2141 Doug Stearman           M  53 Alexandria VA         27:06   25:43   8:17 

  656  64/505  1108 Carole Spoth            F  23 Arlington VA          27:17   25:43   8:17 

  657  65/505  2050 Catherine Sannazzaro    F  28 Long Island City NY   27:17   25:43   8:17 

  658  56/530   587 Mary Thompson           F  30 Arlington VA          27:18   25:43   8:17 

  659  20/90   3297 Alexis Lemone           F  14 Upper Marlboro MD     26:02   25:44   8:17 

  660 191/469  1852 William Hall            M  36 Falls Church VA       27:45   25:44   8:17 

  661 192/469   842 Scott Cruess            M  31 Stafford VA           27:46   25:44   8:17 

  662 133/334  2720 Jon Searing             M  28 Alexandria VA         28:34   25:44   8:17 

  663 134/334  1560 Kevin Cox               M  29 Washington DC         26:18   25:45   8:18 

  664  57/530  4292 Celina Gallego          F  33 Alexandria VA         28:11   25:45   8:18 

  665  66/505  1729 Erin Osterhaus          F  25 Arlington DC          26:54   25:46   8:18 

  666 135/334  1149 Alex Teel               M  26 Washington DC         27:56   25:46   8:18 

  667  67/505  3164 Emily Muth              F  25 Alexandria VA         26:02   25:47   8:18 

  668  29/301  2964 Cheryl Logan            F  47 Arlington VA          26:07   25:47   8:18 

  669 136/334  3027 Jeff Blair              M  26 Arlington VA          26:36   25:47   8:18 

  670  37/170   788 John Homan              M  50 Chantilly VA          27:45   25:47   8:18 

  671 137/334  3828 Derrick Jones           M  28 Jefferson City MO     26:03   25:48   8:19 

  672 109/354   736 William Ward            M  47 Fairfax VA            26:03   25:48   8:18 

  673 193/469  3032 Corey Sherrill          M  38 Alexandria VA         26:49   25:48   8:19 

  674  58/530   461 Tina Claflin            F  37 Arlington VA          26:49   25:48   8:19 

  675  38/170  4433 Jon Westerick           M  54 Bristoq VA            27:46   25:48   8:18 

  676          3767 Abby Elliott            F                           26:15   25:49   8:19 

  677 110/354  4015 Kenneth Misken          M  42 Alexandria VA         26:10   25:50   8:19 

  678 194/469  2886 Robert Naranjo          M  35 Columbia MD           26:40   25:50   8:19 

  679  30/301  3467 Joyce Martin            F  46 Dumfries VA           27:43   25:50   8:19 

  680 195/469   101 Robert Shields          M  33 Arlington VA          28:32   25:50   8:19 

  681  59/530   493 Lisa Marie Weisbaum     F  33 Alexandria VA         26:49   25:51   8:20 

  682 138/334   462 Ben Page                M  26 Sterling VA           26:52   25:51   8:20 

  683 139/334  2455 Richard White           M  24 Arlington VA          27:39   25:52   8:20 

  684 111/354  4066 Terence Murchison       M  45 Arlington VA          28:18   25:52   8:20 

  685 112/354  1842 Justin Sherwood         M  40 Leesburg VA           28:28   25:52   8:20 

  686 196/469  4088 Michael Wallace         M  36 McLean VA             29:40   25:52   8:20 

  687  39/170  4365 Steven Fritz            M  54 Dumfries VA           26:48   25:53   8:20 

  688  60/530  4206 Melinda Tomlinson       F  38 Waldorf MD            27:36   25:53   8:20 

  689 113/354  3907 Matthew Stevenson       M  41 Arlington VA          28:06   25:53   8:20 

  690 197/469  4019 Patrick Mucklow         M  35 Washington DC         28:08   25:53   8:20 

  691   4/114   264 Ida Alleman             F  51 Prince George BC      28:39   25:53   8:20 

  692 198/469  1681 Brian Gould             M  36 Cheektowaga NY        26:34   25:55   8:21 

  693 199/469  2661 Felix Cruz-Montanez     M  36 Alexandria VA         27:59   25:55   8:21 

  694   5/114    12 Lisa Defloria-Schne     F  50 Greensburg PA         26:32   25:56   8:21 

  695  68/505  3850 Amber Stahl             F  22 Chadds Ford PA        26:32   25:56   8:21 

  696  40/170    11 Matt Schneck            M  50 Greensburg PA         26:33   25:56   8:21 

  697  69/505  2618 Laura London            F  24 Arlington VA          26:53   25:56   8:21 

  698 200/469  2975 Willie Pride            M  35 Oxon Hill MD          27:27   25:56   8:21 

  699 201/469  1071 Maurice Saint-Amand     M  32 District Heights MD   28:01   25:56   8:21 

  700  31/301  2123 Rebecca Knerr           F  40 Chantilly VA          28:24   25:56   8:21 

  701  70/505  1024 Stefani Brown           F  25 Woodbridge VA         25:58   25:57   8:22 

  702  71/505  1749 Alana Lichty            F  25 Arlington VA          26:07   25:57   8:22 

  703 202/469  4217 Chris Stewart           M  30 Manassas VA           27:00   25:57   8:22 

  704 203/469  4193 Greg Schilz             M  31 Arlington VA          27:01   25:57   8:22 

  705 140/334  3300 Scott Brodbeck          M  29                       27:12   25:57   8:22 

  706  41/170  3591 Jim St.Pierre           M  52 Arlington VA          27:40   25:57   8:22 

  707 114/354  3456 Lorenzo Ceballos        M  47 McLean VA             26:29   25:58   8:22 

  708 141/334  3738 Joseph Cephas           M  28 Arlington VA          27:26   25:58   8:22 

  709 204/469  3791 Brandon Peters          M  33 Towson MD             28:19   25:58   8:22 

  710 142/334   882 Chris Hanes             M  26 Arlington VA          28:19   25:58   8:22 

  711  32/301  3247 Randi MacK              F  43 Annandale VA          29:12   25:58   8:22 

  712 143/334  3679 Ryan De Clerk           M  22 Centreville VA        26:22   25:59   8:22 

  713   6/114  2647 Joanne Altenburg        F  52 Fairfax VA            27:08   25:59   8:22 

  714  72/505  4044 Lauren Morton           F  26 Washington DC         27:12   26:00   8:22 

  715 144/334  1479 Kevin Marshall          M  24 Arlington VA          26:26   26:01   8:23 

  716  73/505  2298 Colly Neary             F  22 Harrisonburg VA       26:41   26:01   8:23 

  717 145/334  2128 Colin Middleton         M  25 Alexandria VA         26:14   26:02   8:23 

  718  61/530  1169 Katherine Hall          F  34 Falls Church VA       28:02   26:02   8:23 

  719  62/530  3179 Rebecca Walter          F  33 Washington DC         28:21   26:02   8:23 

  720  42/170  1741 David Alan Coia         M  59 Arlington VA          26:22   26:03   8:24 

  721  43/170  3144 Mark Wuckovich          M  53 Springfield VA        27:45   26:03   8:24 

  722 115/354  1307 Michael Maguire         M  41 Washington DC         27:45   26:03   8:23 

  723 205/469   821 Kristopher Pondo        M  31 Arlington VA          26:51   26:04   8:24 

  724  63/530  1112 Kristen Harstad         F  32 Arlington VA          27:34   26:04   8:24 

  725 146/334  3215 Joseph Fleming          M  23 Falls Church VA       27:39   26:04   8:24 

  726  33/301   182 Lara Reyes              F  43 Alexandria VA         28:25   26:04   8:24 

  727 116/354  3640 Jeffrey Gillen          M  48 Georgetown MA         26:31   26:05   8:24 

  728 147/334  2147 Trenten Bailey          M  27 Riverview FL          26:48   26:05   8:24 

  729 117/354  2774 Simon Mantel            M  42 Alexandria VA         27:30   26:05   8:24 

  730 206/469  1994 Chris Lin               M  30 Washington DC         27:34   26:05   8:24 

  731 118/354  4425 Michael Orenchick       M  41 Falls Church VA       27:58   26:05   8:24 

  732  34/301   702 Karen Kossow            F  44 Arlington VA          26:44   26:06   8:24 

  733   7/114  4069 Ann Crane               F  58 Falls Church VA       27:19   26:06   8:24 

  734  44/170  1057 Bill Wittman            M  56 Manassas VA           28:42   26:06   8:24 

  735 119/354  3489 Harold Hayes Jr         M  44 Upper Marlboro MD     27:34   26:07   8:25 

  736  74/505  2840 Emily Dorsey            F  29 Arlington VA          27:50   26:07   8:25 

  737 207/469    26 Daniel Tocio            M  31 Alexandria VA         27:08   26:08   8:25 

  738 208/469  2591 Sean Brady              M  33 Ashburn VA            27:23   26:08   8:25 

  739 120/354  3945 Brian Wilson            M  40 Arlington VA          27:33   26:08   8:25 

  740   8/114    49 Kate Alleman            F  51 Springfield VA        27:52   26:08   8:25 

  741 121/354  1863 Dean Wetherby           M  42 Ijamsville MD         28:15   26:08   8:25 

  742  35/301  3098 Anne Soracco            F  40 Arlington VA          26:09   26:09   8:25 

  743  36/301   790 Karen Flowers           F  44 Alexandria VA         26:39   26:09   8:25 

  744  45/170  4305 Ellis Jones             M  56 Arlington VA          27:04   26:09   8:25 

  745 122/354  4188 Jeff Rynn               M  41 Scottsdale AZ         27:19   26:09   8:25 

  746 209/469  1964 Art Aleman              M  35 Leesburg VA           27:27   26:09   8:25 

  747 123/354  3380 Wayne Miller            M  46 Dulles VA             26:42   26:10   8:26 

  748  46/170   354 Paul Pelaia             M  51 Spring Grove PA       27:17   26:10   8:26 

  749 148/334  2059 Andrew Schneider        M  28 Alexandria VA         27:59   26:10   8:26 

  750  75/505  3154 Laura MacNeil           F  29 Arlington VA          28:19   26:11   8:26 

  751 149/334  3153 J Anders Martinson      M  29 Arlington VA          28:19   26:11   8:26 

  752  64/530   778 Debra Cameron           F  35 Arlington VA          27:22   26:12   8:26 

  753 150/334  2140 Brendan Downing         M  27 Bristow VA            26:58   26:13   8:27 

  754 151/334   434 David Reynolds          M  21 Ashburn VA            27:06   26:13   8:27 

  755  37/301  4017 Sherrie James           F  49 Arlington VA          27:43   26:13   8:27 

  756  65/530   343 Amy Bird                F  38 McLean VA             28:52   26:13   8:27 

  757  47/170  1632 Bill Maher              M  58 Falls Church VA       27:19   26:14   8:27 

  758  48/170  1038 James Pelkofski         M  53 Alexandria VA         28:27   26:14   8:27 

  759  66/530  4127 Susan Stolting          F  31 Arlington VA          27:10   26:15   8:27 

  760 124/354  2682 Erik Herron             M  43 Arlington VA          27:10   26:15   8:27 

  761 152/334  3787 Paul Pierce, Jr.        M  26 Bristow VA            28:02   26:15   8:27 

  762   2/55    228 Vivien Stavish          F  10 Sterling VA           28:03   26:15   8:27 

  763   9/114  1229 Wendy Remaly            F  56 Dumfries VA           28:36   26:15   8:27 

  764 210/469  2476 Sam Gross               M  32 Arlington VA          27:07   26:16   8:28 

  765 153/334  3732 John Ne Ville           M  28 Annapolis MD          28:38   26:17   8:28 

  766 154/334  3436 Ryan Fiora              M  25 Odenton MD            28:45   26:18   8:28 

  767  67/530  3533 Elisa Blagoev           F  31 Arlington VA          27:20   26:19   8:28 

  768  38/301  2980 Christine Stark         F  48 Carlisle PA           26:20   26:20   8:29 

  769 125/354   922 Patrick Cumba           M  42 Bristow VA            26:27   26:21   8:29 

  770          3759 Molly Heyrana           F                           26:51   26:22   8:29 

  771          3754 Tom O'Donnell           M                           26:51   26:22   8:30 

  772 155/334  3241 Kellen Harwell          M  29 Washington DC         27:14   26:23   8:30 

  773 126/354   662 Brick White             M  40 Lake Ridge VA         27:43   26:23   8:30 

  774 211/469  1702 Stephen Chema           M  37 Washington DC         27:25   26:24   8:30 

  775 212/469  2899 Jesse Solomon           M  33 Alexandria VA         28:22   26:24   8:30 

  776 156/334  2450 Christian Yow           M  22 Springfield VA        29:08   26:24   8:30 

  777  68/530  1697 Tamara Miseyka          F  30 Arlington VA          28:05   26:25   8:30 

  778 213/469   370 Zach Terwilliger        M  31 Alexandria VA         27:49   26:26   8:31 

  779  76/505  1687 Vivian Chu              F  27 Arlington VA          27:59   26:26   8:31 

  780  10/56    925 Anthony Cumba           M  13 Bristow VA            26:32   26:27   8:31 

  781 214/469  3522 Samuel Freedman         M  37 Alexandria VA         26:54   26:27   8:31 

  782 215/469  4012 Shane Ferrari           M  36 Farmington MD         27:10   26:27   8:31 

  783  77/505   774 Jo Ann Yang             F  25 McLean VA             28:05   26:27   8:31 

  784   5/39   1324 James Carey             M  61 Alexandria VA         26:47   26:29   8:32 

  785 157/334  2116 Joshua Morris           M  28 New Port Richie FL    27:14   26:29   8:32 

  786  78/505  3302 Erin Hughes             F  27                       27:42   26:29   8:32 

  787  49/170  2485 William Hampton         M  58 Welcome MD            28:22   26:29   8:32 

  788  79/505  2115 Vimi Shad               F  29 Arlington VA          27:09   26:30   8:32 

  789 216/469  3966 Nathan Crook            M  30 Arlington VA          27:30   26:30   8:32 

  790 217/469  3474 Jason Jones             M  37 Arlington VA          28:46   26:30   8:32 

  791 127/354  3543 Niko Flores             M  44 Sterling VA           29:40   26:30   8:32 

  792 128/354   787 Oliver Grant            M  41 Burtonsville MD       29:14   26:32   8:33 

  793  80/505   992 Erin Wardlaw            F  22 Oak Hill VA           29:31   26:32   8:33 

  794 158/334  1802 Jose Vides              M  28 Arlington VA          29:34   26:32   8:33 

  795 159/334  1189 Michael Gee             M  28 Arlington VA          29:46   26:32   8:33 

  796  81/505  1375 Yvette Theis            F  29 Falls Church VA       28:24   26:33   8:33 

  797 160/334  2768 David Day               M  25 Alexandria VA         26:44   26:34   8:34 

  798  11/56   4144 Davis Hamlin            M  13 Arlington VA          27:14   26:34   8:34 

  799  10/114    60 Holly Rupert            F  50 Tucson AZ             26:48   26:35   8:34 

  800  69/530  4024 Michelle Grant          F  33 Columbia MD           29:46   26:35   8:34 

  801  70/530    24 Brooke Johnson          F  33 McLean VA             27:12   26:36   8:34 

  802 129/354  1858 Rafael Saldana          M  43 Crestview FL          27:16   26:36   8:34 

  803  71/530  3981 Maria Rivas             F  31 Alexandria VA         27:23   26:36   8:34 

  804  82/505  2999 Suzie Foster            F  28 Chantilly VA          29:06   26:36   8:34 

  805  72/530   356 Megan Godek             F  30 Centreville VA        27:14   26:37   8:34 

  806  73/530  3918 Stephanie Peterson      F  33 Arlington VA          27:43   26:37   8:34 

  807 218/469  3889 Brian Borakove          M  37 Arlington VA          27:48   26:37   8:34 

  808 219/469  2881 Dean Lenuik             M  35 Falls Church VA       26:46   26:39   8:35 

  809  83/505  3914 Meggan Ford             F  29 Alexandria VA         27:15   26:39   8:35 

  810  84/505   986 Lindsey Jakubchak       F  29 Alexandria VA         27:15   26:39   8:35 

  811  85/505   826 Jen Falvey              F  26 Potomac Falls VA      27:24   26:40   8:35 

  812 130/354   122 James Ortega            M  46 Lorton VA             27:37   26:40   8:35 

  813  39/301  2570 Christine Clarke        F  42 Arlington VA          27:48   26:40   8:35 

  814  86/505  2670 Gretchen Heinrich       F  26 Washington DC         27:55   26:40   8:35 

  815  74/530   607 Marlesa Adams           F  38 Washington DC         26:51   26:41   8:36 

  816  87/505   672 Julia Tamulis           F  26 Arlington VA          28:10   26:41   8:36 

  817 131/354  1961 Michael McNett          M  47 Galena OH             28:14   26:41   8:36 

  818  75/530  2838 Kimberley Klingler      F  34 Arlington VA          29:05   26:41   8:36 

  819  76/530  1764 Heather Longhenry       F  36 Maineville OH         27:28   26:42   8:36 

  820  88/505  3303 Anne Hughes             F  26                       27:55   26:42   8:36 

  821  40/301  1957 Debra McNett            F  47 Arlington VA          28:14   26:42   8:36 

  822 220/469  3800 Gordon Stokes           M  36 Alexandria VA         29:38   26:42   8:36 

  823  89/505   575 Rebecca Gilbert         F  25 Falls Church VA       27:14   26:43   8:36 

  824  21/90   1290 Rafael Caballero        M  15 Woodbridge VA         27:45   26:43   8:36 

  825 221/469  3174 Michael Hansen          M  37 Silver Spring MD      29:33   26:43   8:36 

  826  77/530  1563 Anna Loshkareva         F  35 Fairfax VA            27:55   26:44   8:37 

  827  90/505  1984 Kieumi Nguyen           F  28 Springfield VA        29:05   26:44   8:37 

  828  91/505  2526 Cameron Watkins         F  28 Alexandria VA         27:00   26:45   8:37 

  829 222/469  2698 Tracey Gray             M  34 Arlington VA          27:09   26:45   8:37 

  830 161/334  2145 Michael Makai           M  23 Parrish FL            27:44   26:45   8:37 

  831  92/505  1934 Megan McLaren           F  27 Arlington VA          27:59   26:45   8:37 

  832 132/354  4448 Brad Cohen              M  42 Washington DC         29:37   26:45   8:37 

  833  41/301  3422 Dancy Simons            F  40 Stafford VA           27:27   26:46   8:37 

  834 223/469  3586 Vishal Mirmira          M  38 Arlington VA          29:41   26:46   8:37 

  835 162/334   723 Brian Hill              M  27 Arlington VA          27:09   26:47   8:38 

  836 163/334  4134 Alan Lauver             M  24 Arlington VA          27:09   26:47   8:37 

  837  50/170  4057 William Miossi          M  53 Vienna VA             27:27   26:47   8:37 

  838  93/505  2582 Catherine Miossi        F  26 Washington DC         27:27   26:47   8:38 

  839 133/354  3187 Bobby Baldwin           M  42 Washington DC         27:08   26:48   8:38 

  840  22/90    550 Jacob Mendelowitz       M  17 Arlington VA          27:33   26:48   8:38 

  841  51/170  1781 Robert Downes           M  57 Arlington VA          28:21   26:48   8:38 

  842  42/301  3567 Katy McMahon            F  43 Manassas VA           27:52   26:49   8:38 

  843 134/354  1864 Kenyatta Jackson        M  40 Fairfax VA            29:27   26:49   8:38 

  844 224/469  2946 Benjamin Pecheux        M  39 McLean VA             27:20   26:50   8:38 

  845 225/469   938 Jake Ramsay             M  38 Arlington VA          29:37   26:51   8:39 

  846 135/354   302 Jorge Lopez             M  42 Leesburg VA           29:58   26:51   8:39 

  847 136/354   806 Mark Norris             M  45 McLean VA             30:55   26:51   8:39 

  848  78/530  1784 Heather Starowesky      F  33 Fairfax VA            28:42   26:52   8:39 

  849 226/469     9 Sean Goza               M  39 Falls Church VA       28:42   26:53   8:40 

  850  52/170   455 Paul O'Brien            M  50 Sterling VA           27:57   26:54   8:40 

  851  94/505  4278 Megan Simons            F  20 Washington DC         28:39   26:54   8:40 

  852 164/334  3542 Marc Zurcher            M  24 Broadlands VA         27:29   26:55   8:40 

  853  23/90   3478 Colton Richardson       M  14 Fredericksburg VA     27:50   26:55   8:40 

  854 137/354  4122 Will Dunham             M  49 Arlington VA          26:57   26:56   8:41 

  855 165/334  3859 Thomas Frick            M  25 Alexandria VA         27:21   26:56   8:41 

  856  11/114  4171 Caroline Williams       F  50 Arlington VA          29:01   26:56   8:40 

  857 227/469  1246 Jason Fowler            M  30 Odenton MD            29:04   26:56   8:40 

  858 228/469   514 Jonathan Klosner        M  30 Arlington VA          27:38   26:57   8:41 

  859 166/334  4392 Dexter Mason            M  25 Manassas VA           27:42   26:57   8:41 

  860 229/469   878 Travis Bryant           M  32 Wheaton MD            29:05   26:57   8:41 

  861  24/90   1810 Zachary Brackett        M  15 Dale City VA          27:24   26:58   8:41 

  862  79/530  1081 Carla Spinelli-Moras    F  39 Catharpin VA          27:25   26:58   8:41 

  863 138/354   569 Brandon Jones           M  44 Chantilly VA          28:03   26:58   8:41 

  864 167/334  3025 Patrick Ambrosio        M  26 Alexandria VA         28:16   26:58   8:41 

  865  95/505  4308 Fern Braun              F  24 Philadelphia PA       28:48   26:58   8:41 

  866 168/334  2237 Michael Derosa          M  21 Springfield VA        29:22   26:58   8:41 

  867  53/170  2917 Ken Green               M  50 Columbia MD           26:59   26:59   8:42 

  868  96/505  2763 Ashley Mancosh          F  28 Arlington VA          28:42   26:59   8:42 

  869  97/505  1905 Jhannet Sejas           F  24 Arlington VA          27:46   27:00   8:42 

  870 139/354   694 William P Wilson        M  42 Washington DC         28:05   27:00   8:42 

  871  98/505  2880 Jordan Liedholm         F  21 Washington DC         28:35   27:00   8:42 

  872  54/170  3275 Shilong Chu             M  50 Herndon VA            29:13   27:00   8:42 

  873  99/505  1590 Lanier Meeks            F  24 Arlington VA          27:37   27:01   8:42 

  874  80/530  1518 Julia Muedeking         F  34 Alexandria VA         28:38   27:01   8:42 

  875  12/114  4182 Linda Sheimo            F  55 Alexandria VA         29:08   27:01   8:42 

  876 230/469  1431 Elliott Casey           M  38 Charlottesville VA    29:16   27:01   8:42 

  877  81/530  2607 Dayna Wotton            F  38 Arlington VA          29:22   27:01   8:42 

  878 100/505  3066 Moira Rose Barry        F  23 Arlington VA          27:47   27:02   8:42 

  879 101/505  3200 Hannah Keyser           F  23 Martinsburg WV        27:47   27:02   8:42 

  880 231/469  3234 Blake MacOn             M  32 Arlington VA          27:54   27:02   8:42 

  881   3/55   3602 Amy Lee                 F  12 Bealeton VA           28:04   27:02   8:42 

  882 169/334  4383 Marek Hnizda            M  27 Washington DC         27:14   27:04   8:43 

  883  82/530  2208 Patricia Clary          F  37 Woodbridge VA         27:42   27:04   8:43 

  884 102/505  3621 Danielle Vetter         F  20 Schaumburg IL         27:53   27:04   8:43 

  885 232/469  3396 Julian Gonzalez         M  35 Alexandria VA         27:55   27:04   8:43 

  886 103/505  3947 Devan Dalcol            F  23 Arlington VA          28:13   27:05   8:43 

  887  25/90   3325 James Mellin            M  16 Arlington VA          27:33   27:06   8:44 

  888 233/469   260 Jason Erdo              M  36 Arlington VA          28:36   27:06   8:44 

  889 104/505  1633 Kelly Behr              F  23 Arlington VA          29:14   27:07   8:44 

  890 234/469  2255 Chinh Ngo               M  38 Silver Spring MD      29:39   27:07   8:44 

  891 170/334  1620 Matthew Lake            M  28 Falls Church VA       27:37   27:08   8:44 

  892 105/505  4310 Elysia Kowel            F  27 Arlington VA          27:39   27:08   8:44 

  893  83/530  4344 Regina Shaffer          F  35 Alexandria VA         27:50   27:08   8:44 

  894 106/505  2088 Maria Mate              F  29 Annandale VA          27:51   27:08   8:44 

  895  55/170  2968 Robert Simpson          M  53 Upper Marlboro MD     29:06   27:08   8:44 

  896 107/505  1623 Andrea Lake             F  26 Falls Church VA       27:37   27:09   8:45 

  897  26/90    698 Blake Pohanka           F  17 Alexandria VA         27:42   27:09   8:45 

  898 108/505  2058 Jessica West            F  28 Alexandria VA         28:56   27:09   8:45 

  899  56/170  2520 Brett Scott             M  51 Springfield VA        29:15   27:09   8:45 

  900  43/301   243 Lisa Royden             F  44 Arlington VA          28:24   27:10   8:45 

  901 235/469  3493 James Rymiszewski       M  37 Alexandria VA         29:20   27:10   8:45 

  902 236/469  3723 Ian Webster             M  30 Hyattsville MD        30:23   27:10   8:45 

  903 109/505  1587 Brittany Marshall       F  24 Arlington VA          27:48   27:11   8:45 

  904 110/505  2373 Rebecca Fowler          F  29 Andrews Air Force M   28:53   27:11   8:45 

  905 111/505  3495 Chrissy Daniel          F  23 Alexandria VA         29:21   27:11   8:45 

  906 112/505  3962 Elizabeth Sicuso        F  26 Arlington VA          28:12   27:12   8:46 

  907 140/354  1280 Dale Johnson            M  46 Charlottesville VA    27:46   27:14   8:46 

  908  84/530  3722 Jessica Bylsma          F  32 Arlington VA          27:57   27:14   8:46 

  909 113/505  2482 Lindsey Crooks          F  28 Alexandria VA         27:59   27:14   8:46 

  910 141/354   737 John Kinnard            M  47 South Riding VA       28:24   27:14   8:46 

  911 171/334  4325 John Megahan            M  24 Washington DC         28:29   27:14   8:46 

  912 237/469  4293 John Sarracino          M  37 Fairfax VA            29:38   27:14   8:46 

  913  13/114  1359 Kathleen Kearns         F  51 Woodbridge VA         27:53   27:15   8:47 

  914 142/354  4299 Christy Burr            M  48 Hamilton VA           27:54   27:15   8:46 

  915 238/469   114 Michael Lynch           M  33 Arlington VA          28:26   27:15   8:47 

  916  85/530  1848 Maegan Timothy          F  34 Fairfax VA            29:50   27:15   8:47 

  917  86/530  2988 An Li                   F  32 Centreville VA        27:50   27:16   8:47 

  918 114/505  4391 Krista Lishenych        F  24 Washington DC         28:01   27:16   8:47 

  919  87/530   782 Kathleen Summers        F  34 Arlington VA          28:39   27:16   8:47 

  920  88/530  3953 Andrea Weston           F  35 Springfield VA        28:45   27:16   8:47 

  921 239/469  2223 Langston White          M  36 Alexandria VA         29:18   27:16   8:47 

  922 240/469   532 Matthew Longworth       M  32 Woodbridge VA         29:27   27:16   8:47 

  923  44/301  4289 Kerry Moores            F  41 Alexandria VA         27:56   27:17   8:47 

  924 241/469   674 Eric Shamis             M  30 Leesburg VA           28:42   27:17   8:47 

  925  89/530   533 Sarah Longworth         F  31 Woodbridge VA         29:27   27:17   8:47 

  926 242/469  3897 Christopher Hecht       M  30 Falls Church VA       31:05   27:17   8:47 

  927 143/354  2369 Larry Moores            M  48 Alexandria VA         27:57   27:18   8:48 

  928  90/530  4374 Karia Eiskina           F  34 Washington DC         28:20   27:18   8:47 

  929 172/334  4267 Kevin Jones             M  23 Arlington VA          28:59   27:18   8:48 

  930 115/505  1665 Sarah Lugo              F  26 Alexandria VA         27:51   27:19   8:48 

  931 116/505  1666 Amy Cole                F  24 Arlington VA          27:51   27:19   8:48 

  932 173/334  3054 Corey Brainerd          M  23 Washington DC         28:06   27:19   8:48 

  933  91/530  2580 Danielle Childress      F  30 New York NY           27:52   27:20   8:48 

  934 117/505  2143 Emily Smuda             F  29 Alexandria VA         28:05   27:20   8:48 

  935  92/530  3288 Shannon Early           F  31 Arlington VA          29:01   27:20   8:48 

  936  57/170  1226 Steward Remaly          M  53 Dumfries VA           29:42   27:20   8:48 

  937          3755 Lindsay Phillips        F                           27:47   27:21   8:49 

  938 144/354  3209 Steven Kirkbride        M  46 Sprinfield VA         28:24   27:21   8:49 

  939  27/90   4295 Avery Olson             F  14 Alexandria VA         28:52   27:21   8:49 

  940  45/301   914 Colleen Lagasse         F  40 Arlington VA          29:31   27:21   8:49 

  941 145/354  2254 Tung Vo                 M  40 Aldie VA              29:53   27:21   8:49 

  942 146/354  4415 Andy Sughrue            M  46 Arlington VA          30:17   27:21   8:48 

  943  12/56   4414 Connor Sughrve          M  12 Arlington VA          30:17   27:21   8:48 

  944 118/505  4218 Danielle Lewis          F  26 Manassas VA           28:24   27:22   8:49 

  945  93/530  4263 Dina Smolenski          F  31 Alexandria VA         27:32   27:23   8:49 

  946 119/505  2583 Sarah Kuebler           F  29 Arlington VA          27:58   27:23   8:49 

  947  94/530  1624 Sabita N                F  31 Alexandria VA         28:34   27:23   8:49 

  948 120/505  4011 Jenna Vaughn            F  29                       31:00   27:23   8:49 

  949  28/90   4204 Margaret Obando         F  18 Oak Hill VA           27:33   27:24   8:50 

  950 121/505  1368 Jillian Ullrich         F  26 Arlington VA          27:58   27:24   8:50 

  951 122/505  1364 Elizabeth Snyder        F  23 Arlington VA          27:58   27:25   8:50 

  952  58/170    81 Steve Baynes            M  52 Centreville VA        29:03   27:25   8:50 

  953 147/354  3449 William Shupe           M  43 Newmarket NH          27:52   27:26   8:50 

  954 174/334  4119 Roland St. Claire Bar   M  23 Washington DC         29:32   27:26   8:50 

  955  95/530  2611 Mariela Alcazar-Medina  F  30 Alexandria VA         31:04   27:26   8:50 

  956 175/334  2608 Vladimir Martinez       M  27 Alexandria VA         31:04   27:26   8:50 

  957 123/505  2702 Elizabeth Lewis         F  25 Arlington VA          27:49   27:27   8:51 

  958 176/334  3391 Christopher Conboy      M  25 Washington DC         28:03   27:27   8:51 

  959 148/354  2534 Eric Olson              M  48 Fairfax VA            28:58   27:27   8:50 

  960 124/505  4113 Jamie Lull              F  22 Washington DC         29:32   27:27   8:50 

  961 149/354    72 David Huchler           M  44 Alexandria VA         30:00   27:27   8:51 

  962 125/505  2169 Amy Tarte               F  28 Bristow VA            30:16   27:27   8:50 

  963 126/505  4384 Alison Kiemer           F  23 Alexandria VA         27:54   27:28   8:51 

  964  96/530  3194 Jennifer Rosario        F  31 Fort Myer VA          28:31   27:28   8:51 

  965 177/334  3028 Matt Kalmuk             M  27 Washington DC         28:18   27:29   8:51 

  966 243/469  2963 Kevin Edwards           M  36 Arlington VA          28:27   27:29   8:51 

  967 150/354  1122 Sean Morgan             M  49 Vienna VA             30:21   27:29   8:51 

  968  46/301  4023 Diana Kost              F  42 McLean VA             28:01   27:31   8:52 

  969   4/55   3727 Lucie Lefbom            F  13 Annandale VA          29:10   27:31   8:52 

  970   6/39   1213 Jack Rimlinger          M  63 Clarence Center NY    29:36   27:31   8:52 

  971 151/354  3043 Kingsley Chan           M  42 Arlington VA          29:28   27:32   8:52 

  972 127/505  3465 Shafer Busch            F  24 Washington DC         28:44   27:33   8:52 

  973  97/530    18 Kathie Ferguson         F  34 Arlington VA          28:47   27:33   8:52 

  974  59/170   466 Steve Stennett          M  51 Silver Spring MD      29:22   27:33   8:53 

  975  98/530  2711 Jennifer Koch           F  35 McMurray PA           30:25   27:33   8:52 

  976 128/505  3698 Tasha Bolden            F  27 Centreville VA        28:01   27:34   8:53 

  977 152/354  2995 Brandon Termes          M  41 Alexandria VA         28:30   27:34   8:53 

  978 129/505  2297 Kali Gaskill            F  22 Woodbridge VA         28:57   27:34   8:53 

  979   7/39   2958 Alfred MacK             M  61 Manassas VA           27:53   27:35   8:53 

  980  47/301   568 Christina Jones         F  43 Chantilly VA          28:38   27:35   8:53 

  981 178/334    78 Brendan Meehan          M  28 Arlington VA          29:59   27:35   8:53 

  982 153/354  4029 Dexter Mason            M  49 Aldie VA              28:21   27:36   8:53 

  983 179/334  4357 Cullen McDonald         M  29 Alexandria VA         29:40   27:36   8:53 

  984 130/505  3810 Jessica Sanford         F  27 Alexandria VA         28:45   27:37   8:54 

  985 180/334  1461 John Custer             M  26 Edinburg VA           30:39   27:37   8:54 

  986  99/530  1818 Jessica Crothers        F  34 Arlington VA          28:44   27:38   8:54 

  987   8/39   4350 Ed Walsh                M  63 Woodbridge VA         29:05   27:38   8:54 

  988 244/469  4007 Ramon Castillo          M  34 Washington DC         29:14   27:38   8:54 

  989 181/334   236 Chris Dailey            M  26 Alexandria VA         28:23   27:39   8:54 

  990 154/354   420 Robert Washington       M  49 Pomfret MD            28:42   27:40   8:55 

  991 100/530  3085 Caren Hergenroeder      F  37 Springfield VA        27:53   27:41   8:55 

  992  60/170  2738 John Duffy              M  50 Manassas VA           28:27   27:41   8:55 

  993 182/334  3263 James Tuttle            M  27 Annandale VA          28:31   27:41   8:55 

  994  61/170  3547 Ronald Alexander        M  53 Washington DC         29:39   27:41   8:55 

  995 245/469  1920 Marc Paisant            M  33 National Harbor MD    31:20   27:41   8:55 

  996 155/354  1857 Barry Garlow            M  49 Fairfax VA            28:46   27:42   8:55 

  997 101/530  2233 Maria Addis             F  37 Fredericksburg VA     28:49   27:42   8:55 

  998   9/39     40 Robert Horen            M  65 Springfield VA        28:49   27:42   8:55 

  999 131/505  1061 Megan Gray              F  25 Arlington VA          29:27   27:43   8:56 

 1000 102/530  1165 Maribel Alfaro          F  36 Silver Spring MD      27:54   27:44   8:56 

 1001  14/114  1555 Pearl Guditus           F  50 Fredericksburg VA     28:38   27:44   8:56 

 1002  62/170  1549 Mark Guditus            M  50 Fredericksburg VA     28:38   27:44   8:56 

 1003 246/469   711 Michael Rupert          M  36 Arlington VA          29:08   27:44   8:56 

 1004 183/334  4437 William Baisley         M  24 Washington DC         29:30   27:44   8:56 

 1005 132/505  4356 Magee McDonald          F  24 Alexandria VA         29:48   27:44   8:56 

 1006 103/530  3673 Amy Dapot               F  37 Washington DC         28:35   27:46   8:57 

 1007 156/354  3835 Doug Levin              M  44 Arlington VA          30:43   27:46   8:56 

 1008 247/469  4268 Craig Calanzaro         M  37 Alexandria VA         29:05   27:47   8:57 

 1009 248/469  1278 Sean Reeves             M  36 Charlottesville VA    28:44   27:48   8:57 

 1010 133/505  3972 Kes Schroer             F  27 Washington DC         28:49   27:48   8:57 

 1011 134/505  1530 Elizabeth Wilber        F  25 Arlington VA          29:10   27:48   8:57 

 1012 249/469  2904 Rishi Moorthy           M  32 Washington DC         29:24   27:48   8:57 

 1013 104/530  2888 Daphne Tolentino        F  30 Arlington VA          29:25   27:48   8:57 

 1014 250/469  1978 Michael Belarmino       M  35 Arlington VA          28:23   27:49   8:57 

 1015 105/530  1979 Tammy Hui               F  32 Arlington VA          28:23   27:49   8:57 

 1016 184/334   445 Jaysen Lippoldt         M  29 Alexandria VA         28:35   27:49   8:58 

 1017 135/505  3863 Michelle Stephens       F  28 Vienna VA             29:37   27:49   8:58 

 1018 185/334  3865 Trae Stephens           M  28 Vienna VA             29:37   27:49   8:58 

 1019 106/530  3839 Rashmee Shah            F  32 Xxx CA                28:35   27:50   8:58 

 1020 186/334  1044 Andrew Venezie          M  29 Alexandria VA         29:35   27:50   8:58 

 1021 107/530  2367 Kelli White             F  30 Woodbridge VA         29:50   27:50   8:58 

 1022 108/530   338 Kiersten Stiansen       F  36 Arlington VA          28:30   27:51   8:58 

 1023  63/170   327 Thomas Kennedy          M  51 Sterling VA           28:39   27:51   8:58 

 1024 187/334  2620 Jonathan Kurz           M  29 Washington DC         29:12   27:51   8:58 

 1025 109/530  3831 Michelle Aguilar        F  31 McLean VA             29:39   27:51   8:58 

 1026 251/469  1238 Joey L'Etoile           M  30 Arlington VA          27:52   27:52   8:59 

 1027 252/469   339 Guy` Ficco              M  38 Arlington VA          28:30   27:52   8:58 

 1028 110/530  1576 Amy Miller              F  33 South Riding VA       28:44   27:52   8:58 

 1029 136/505  3425 Morgan Ballas           F  22 Oceanside CA          28:49   27:52   8:59 

 1030 253/469  2584 Andre Reid              M  31 Baltimore MD          30:40   27:52   8:58 

 1031 254/469  2199 Jason Bowers            M  32 Arlington VA          28:36   27:53   8:59 

 1032 255/469  2098 Tim Hickey              M  37 Philadelphia PA       29:22   27:53   8:59 

 1033 137/505   234 Natalie Scholberg       F  20 Fairfax VA            28:21   27:54   8:59 

 1034          3757 Linh Duong              M                           28:23   27:54   8:59 

 1035 138/505  2198 Gloria Verhey           F  28 Arlington VA          28:37   27:54   8:59 

 1036 256/469  2603 John Cory               M  38 Alexandria VA         28:40   27:54   8:59 

 1037 139/505  3525 Jennifer Stello         F  29 Washington DC         28:44   27:54   8:59 

 1038 111/530  3176 Ambuja Bale             F  37 Alexandria VA         29:21   27:54   8:59 

 1039 140/505   439 Nancie Chao             F  25 Arlington VA          30:18   27:54   8:59 

 1040 188/334   231 Sharif Gray             M  23 Fairfax VA            28:21   27:55   9:00 

 1041  64/170   586 Michael Gessel          M  57 Arlington VA          28:44   27:55   8:59 

 1042  29/90   3462 Matthew Smith           M  18 Herndon VA            29:41   27:55   8:59 

 1043 141/505  3568 Elyse Tadich            F  27 Washington DC         29:52   27:55   9:00 

 1044 157/354  4436 Brian Spencer           M  47 Hyattsville MD        31:09   27:55   8:59 

 1045 158/354  1836 Bob Schaffer            M  45 Arlington VA          28:00   27:56   9:00 

 1046 112/530  1834 Kristen Schaffer        F  36 Arlington VA          28:00   27:56   9:00 

 1047 257/469  3211 Justin Page             M  30 Washington DC         28:23   27:56   9:00 

 1048 113/530  4161 Marie Trzil             F  36 White Plains MD       29:08   27:56   9:00 

 1049 258/469   895 Ricardo Juarez          M  32 Arlington VA          29:14   27:56   9:00 

 1050 189/334  3822 Andrew Schweichler      M  28 North Pole AK         29:56   27:56   9:00 

 1051 190/334   606 Joseph Dame             M  28 Leesburg VA           30:01   27:56   9:00 

 1052 259/469  2063 Juan Pena               M  34 Woodbridge VA         28:45   27:57   9:00 

 1053  15/114   333 Laurie Sims             F  53 Arlington VA          29:59   27:57   9:00 

 1054 142/505  2619 Amy Fishman             F  26 Washington DC         29:19   27:58   9:00 

 1055 114/530   179 Jennifer Jezewski       F  32 Mars PA               30:16   27:58   9:00 

 1056 115/530  3557 Julie Mills             F  31 Washington DC         28:32   27:59   9:01 

 1057  30/90   2823 Jasmine Bagnerise       F  19 Woodbridge VA         28:37   27:59   9:01 

 1058 159/354  1792 Eric Marion             M  40 Washington DC         28:59   27:59   9:01 

 1059 143/505    83 Meghan Tyler            F  26 Arlington VA          29:16   27:59   9:01 

 1060  48/301  3891 Rita Iacone             F  40 Washington DC         29:41   27:59   9:01 

 1061  49/301  2139 Lisa Cline              F  40 Washington DC         29:41   27:59   9:01 

 1062 260/469   661 Kevin Wilson            M  32 Bristow VA            30:49   27:59   9:01 

 1063 191/334  3802 David Gentile           M  25 Silver Spring MD      31:15   27:59   9:01 

 1064 116/530  2178 Rachael Wood            F  34 Washington, Dc DC     29:47   28:00   9:01 

 1065  16/114  2967 Jennifer Arthur         F  52 Sunderland MD         29:53   28:00   9:01 

 1066 144/505   374 Caitlin Caudle          F  29 Alexandria VA         28:44   28:01   9:01 

 1067 192/334  1946 Joshua Harvey           M  25 Palmetto FL           28:47   28:01   9:01 

 1068 145/505   897 Janice Walters          F  28 Alexandria VA         29:31   28:01   9:01 

 1069 146/505  1736 Beth Finan              F  27 Arlington VA          28:12   28:02   9:02 

 1070 193/334  1451 Kirk Shoemaker          M  24 Arlington VA          30:11   28:02   9:02 

 1071 117/530  4239 Brandi Taylor           F  31 Alexandria VA         29:01   28:03   9:02 

 1072 261/469   666 Brian Talbot            M  36 Vienna VA             29:11   28:03   9:02 

 1073 160/354  2090 Charles Leas            M  42 Hanover MD            29:14   28:03   9:02 

 1074 118/530  1026 Christine Fewell        F  37 Woodbridge VA         30:01   28:03   9:02 

 1075 147/505  1449 Jessica Roberts         F  24 Arlington VA          30:12   28:03   9:02 

 1076  31/90   2710 Thomas Leonard Jr       M  17 Linden VA             30:54   28:03   9:02 

 1077 262/469   308 Jeffrey Bergin          M  32 Arlington VA          31:04   28:03   9:02 

 1078 148/505  1559 Maya Kaufman            F  24 Arlington VA          28:28   28:04   9:02 

 1079 119/530  1591 Shannon Nowak           F  37 Springfield VA        28:33   28:04   9:02 

 1080 161/354  1544 Robert Grimes           M  44 Alexandria VA         28:55   28:04   9:02 

 1081 149/505  1450 Rachel Roberts          F  22 Arlington VA          30:13   28:04   9:02 

 1082 263/469  1252 Esteban Gergely         M  37 Washington DC         29:15   28:05   9:03 

 1083 264/469  3299 Antonio Bradley         M  33 Fairfax VA            29:29   28:05   9:03 

 1084  32/90    599 Ryan Fraga              M  15 Burke VA              30:15   28:05   9:03 

 1085 162/354  2981 Matt McHorris           M  40 Washington DC         30:59   28:06   9:03 

 1086 194/334  3708 Matthew Esteve          M  29 Springfield VA        32:11   28:06   9:03 

 1087  50/301  2928 Jacqueline Llewellyn    F  48 Clarksburg MD         28:26   28:07   9:03 

 1088  33/90   2519 Brett Henry             M  14 Woodbridge VA         29:07   28:07   9:03 

 1089  65/170  3005 Kevin Robitaille        M  52 Alexandria VA         29:30   28:07   9:03 

 1090 163/354  2513 Neil Henry              M  47 Woodbridge VA         29:34   28:07   9:03 

 1091 150/505   300 Emily Stewart           F  25 Alexandria VA         29:44   28:07   9:03 

 1092 195/334  2146 Travis Lane             M  24 Lutz FL               29:08   28:08   9:04 

 1093 120/530  2347 Danielle Grubbs         F  31 Arlington VA          29:34   28:08   9:04 

 1094 196/334  4340 Thomas Williamson       M  23 Arlington VA          30:59   28:08   9:04 

 1095 164/354  3893 Richard Yoder           M  45 Alexandria VA         31:26   28:08   9:04 

 1096 121/530  2766 Katherine Martin        F  32 Washington DC         29:00   28:09   9:04 

 1097 165/354  2930 Scott Chamberlin        M  48 Amissville VA         31:05   28:09   9:04 

 1098 197/334  2843 Jeffrey Shultz          M  23 Arlington VA          29:26   28:10   9:04 

 1099  66/170  3168 Veronica Jarvis         M  51 Annandale VA          28:26   28:11   9:05 

 1100  34/90    549 Dylan Mendelowitz       M  14 Arlington VA          28:55   28:11   9:05 

 1101 122/530   449 Kourtney Fisher         F  35 Fairfax VA            29:00   28:11   9:04 

 1102 123/530   654 Natalie Cooper          F  34 Alexandria VA         29:24   28:11   9:05 

 1103  13/56   3898 Andrew Yoder            M  13 Alexandria VA         31:30   28:11   9:05 

 1104 166/354  1845 Fidel Flores            M  41 Fairfax VA            29:18   28:13   9:05 

 1105 151/505  3011 Emily Schwartz          F  22 Arlington VA          30:42   28:13   9:05 

 1106  51/301  1850 Christine Svevar        F  47 Annandale VA          29:26   28:14   9:06 

 1107 124/530  2601 Dorilyn Ames            F  34 Fairfax VA            29:54   28:14   9:06 

 1108 167/354  4424 Jeffrey Browne          M  43 Gray GA               30:02   28:14   9:06 

 1109 152/505   286 Emily Graber            F  29 Deridder LA           31:50   28:14   9:05 

 1110 153/505   212 Erin Miller             F  26 Alexandria VA         28:47   28:15   9:06 

 1111  67/170   116 Glenn Law               M  51 Arlington VA          28:47   28:15   9:06 

 1112 168/354   770 Bruce Benson            M  43 Woodbridge VA         29:40   28:16   9:06 

 1113 154/505  4387 Tabitha Smith           F  25 Charles Town WV       29:55   28:16   9:06 

 1114 169/354  3095 Lawrence Warner         M  42 McLean VA             30:13   28:16   9:06 

 1115 170/354  1285 William Saulle          M  46 Charlottesville VA    30:32   28:16   9:06 

 1116 155/505  3309 Nichole Rodriguez       F  24 Jamestown NY          28:46   28:18   9:07 

 1117 156/505  1463 Ekanem Akpakip          F  26 Alexandria VA         28:49   28:18   9:07 

 1118  17/114   168 Elizabeth Spoth         F  56 Arlington VA          29:49   28:18   9:07 

 1119   1/10   1283 Joe Rockhill            M  71 Woodbridge VA         28:19   28:19   9:07 

 1120 265/469   396 Jason Palumbo           M  31 Arlington VA          28:56   28:19   9:07 

 1121  52/301  1365 Jamie French            F  41 Arlington VA          30:02   28:19   9:07 

 1122 125/530  3740 Leslie Smith            F  35 Alexandria VA         30:11   28:19   9:07 

 1123  53/301  4213 Kathleen Kupper         F  47 Arlington VA          28:33   28:20   9:07 

 1124 266/469  4461 George Nforml           M  39 Dumfries VA           28:58   28:20   9:08 

 1125 126/530   874 Brooke Samuelson        F  31 Alexandria VA         29:07   28:20   9:07 

 1126 198/334  2078 Ben Ulsh                M  25 Fairfax VA            31:01   28:20   9:08 

 1127   5/55   1398 Seungwon Baek           F  12 Fairfax VA            29:05   28:21   9:08 

 1128 157/505  3246 Kristen Lapi            F  25 Finksburg MD          29:48   28:21   9:08 

 1129 127/530  1660 Jessica Johnson         F  38 Washington DC         30:30   28:21   9:08 

 1130 158/505  4026 Hannah Brown            F  23 Washington DC         31:14   28:21   9:08 

 1131  10/39   1755 Robert Trost            M  66 Falls Church VA       28:23   28:22   9:08 

 1132  68/170  2467 Dave Nettleton          M  51 Silver Spring MD      29:11   28:22   9:08 

 1133 199/334  3185 Joshua Arana-Jimenez    M  26 Silver Spring MD      31:34   28:22   9:08 

 1134  69/170  1059 Pat Balchunas           M  53 Woodbridge VA         31:50   28:22   9:08 

 1135 200/334  3067 Jesam Ikpi              M  28 Lanham MD             29:13   28:23   9:08 

 1136  11/39   4318 Thomas McVean           M  67 Naples FL             29:41   28:23   9:08 

 1137  70/170  1039 Michael Doyle           M  56 Arlington VA          30:46   28:23   9:08 

 1138  54/301  3899 Nicole Cassidy          F  41 Springfield VA        31:01   28:23   9:09 

 1139  12/39   2118 Stephen Leach           M  62 Tysons Corner VA      28:40   28:24   9:09 

 1140 128/530  1109 Linnea Imholte          F  37 Broadlands VA         30:04   28:24   9:09 

 1141 159/505  3745 Kori Oliver             F  29 Vienna VA             30:13   28:24   9:09 

 1142 171/354  2396 Henry Blust             M  41 Arlington VA          30:56   28:24   9:09 

 1143 129/530  3968 Victoria Prewitt        F  33 Springfield VA        31:02   28:24   9:09 

 1144 267/469  1793 Alex Stephenson         M  32 Stafford VA           32:10   28:24   9:09 

 1145  14/56    294 Alex Obleas             M  11 Winchester VA         28:28   28:25   9:09 

 1146  71/170  4136 Ken Boylan              M  56 Ford City PA          28:54   28:25   9:09 

 1147 130/530  3280 Lyn Famiglietti         F  31 Arlington VA          29:02   28:25   9:09 

 1148 131/530  1179 Robyn Kronthal          F  31 Centreville VA        29:32   28:27   9:10 

 1149 160/505  1827 Anh Nguyen              F  27 Vienna VA             29:03   28:28   9:10 

 1150 161/505  3527 Erin Edwards            F  24 Woodbridge VA         29:31   28:28   9:10 

 1151 132/530  2718 Becca Kuo               F  30 Arlington VA          29:32   28:28   9:10 

 1152  72/170  1672 Marc De Angelis         M  55 Arlington VA          31:07   28:28   9:10 

 1153 162/505  1678 Heidi De Angelis        F  28 Arlington VA          31:07   28:28   9:10 

 1154 172/354  1608 Patrick Cruz            M  45 Tallahassee FL        29:27   28:29   9:11 

 1155 201/334    53 Adam Uzzo               M  29 Arlington VA          29:27   28:29   9:10 

 1156 163/505  1228 Abby Balik              F  25 Arlington VA          30:41   28:29   9:11 

 1157 133/530  4346 Tracey Vetterick        F  38 Washington DC         29:34   28:30   9:11 

 1158  55/301  3950 Cynthia Wagner          F  46 Arlington VA          29:35   28:30   9:11 

 1159 173/354  2497 Todd Stugart            M  48 Centreville VA        30:08   28:30   9:11 

 1160 164/505  3199 Nicolle Dipasquale      F  26 Arlington VA          30:41   28:30   9:11 

 1161 268/469   719 Alexander Deegan        M  39 Arlington VA          31:38   28:30   9:11 

 1162 165/505    54 Melissa Hennen          F  27 Arlington VA          29:33   28:31   9:11 

 1163 134/530   593 Chandler Boyarko        F  32 Falls Church VA       29:37   28:31   9:11 

 1164 174/354  3604 Jeff Grove              M  41 Arlington VA          30:30   28:31   9:11 

 1165 269/469  2902 Tuan Huynh              M  30 Lorton VA             30:54   28:31   9:11 

 1166  56/301  3612 Stacee Bako             F  45 Arlington VA          31:45   28:31   9:11 

 1167 270/469  2286 Andrew Tomlinson        M  38 Vienna VA             30:55   28:32   9:11 

 1168  73/170  2929 Timothy Lasher          M  52 Washington DC         29:18   28:33   9:12 

 1169 202/334  1164 Donovan Cozzens         M  29 Arlington VA          30:17   28:33   9:12 

 1170  35/90    791 Whitney Wenmoth         F  16 Thurmont MD           29:13   28:34   9:12 

 1171 135/530  4408 Lisa Doawg              F  36 Fredericksburg VA     29:26   28:34   9:12 

 1172 166/505  2734 Grace Hetrick           F  20 Springfield VA        30:58   28:34   9:12 

 1173 203/334  3400 Matthew Carroll         M  24 Potomac MD            29:07   28:35   9:12 

 1174  18/114  4200 Jaqueline Todd          F  51 Arlington VA          29:03   28:36   9:13 

 1175 167/505  1438 Sara Rosenthal          F  24 Arlington VA          29:59   28:36   9:13 

 1176 271/469  2641 Eric Ladyga             M  33 Stafford VA           30:04   28:37   9:13 

 1177 272/469   673 Romulo MacIel           M  37 Reston VA             28:59   28:38   9:13 

 1178 168/505  2418 Cam-Van Nguyen          F  27 Vienna VA             29:16   28:39   9:14 

 1179 175/354  4154 Charles Gunzel          M  48 Arlington VA          28:40   28:40   9:14 

 1180 136/530  2725 Chasity Shelton         F  36 Centreville VA        29:20   28:40   9:14 

 1181 137/530  2982 Susan Miller            F  38 Alexandria VA         29:54   28:40   9:14 

 1182  57/301  2498 Sandra Stugart          F  44 Centreville VA        30:18   28:40   9:14 

 1183 138/530  4125 Sara Brown              F  30 Arlington VA          31:16   28:40   9:14 

 1184 139/530   944 Tracy Phelps            F  39 Warrenton VA          29:46   28:41   9:14 

 1185  58/301  3594 Dawn Verardo            F  45 Culpeper VA           29:50   28:41   9:14 

 1186 176/354  1811 Scott Ziller            M  41 San Diego CA          29:54   28:41   9:14 

 1187 169/505  2640 Kim Ladyga              F  29 Stafford VA           30:08   28:41   9:14 

 1188 140/530   708 Sharonda Ware           F  35 Camp Springs MD       28:51   28:43   9:15 

 1189 170/505  1355 Aubrey Hunter           F  26 Arlington VA          29:02   28:43   9:15 

 1190  13/39   3326 Jon Palks               M  63 Bowie MD              29:19   28:43   9:15 

 1191 141/530  4244 Jessica Venlet          F  30 Arlington VA          30:22   28:43   9:15 

 1192 177/354  1268 Robert Gallagher        M  49 Arlington VA          29:50   28:44   9:15 

 1193 273/469  4362 Ondre Tanhv             M  34 Woodbridge VA         30:20   28:44   9:15 

 1194  59/301   856 Sarah Merrill           F  48 Alexandria VA         30:53   28:44   9:15 

 1195 171/505  3172 Leslie Jones            F  29 Arlington VA          31:42   28:44   9:15 

 1196 178/354  4442 Seokchan Baek           M  45 Fairfax VA            29:29   28:45   9:16 

 1197 142/530  2325 Amber Dickson           F  30 Germantown MD         28:56   28:46   9:16 

 1198 204/334  4287 Vikram Jagamish         M  27 Alexandria VA         30:10   28:46   9:16 

 1199  60/301  2066 Cathy Ruffing           F  46 Sterling VA           30:25   28:46   9:16 

 1200  74/170  1093 Martin Sendek           M  52 Arlington VA          31:03   28:47   9:16 

 1201  61/301  2134 Jackie Bell             F  49 Woodbridge VA         29:14   28:48   9:17 

 1202 172/505   216 Wilvia Espinoza         F  29 Alexandria VA         29:24   28:48   9:16 

 1203 143/530   489 Jennifer Kuzdzal        F  39 Arlington VA          30:01   28:48   9:16 

 1204 173/505  2813 Areizo Said             F  24 Annandale VA          31:16   28:48   9:17 

 1205 205/334  2814 Thomas Anderson         M  27 Annandale VA          31:17   28:48   9:17 

 1206 144/530   446 Julie Schafer           F  37 Washington DC         29:10   28:49   9:17 

 1207  62/301  3633 Shannon Hurst           F  41 Arlington VA          29:10   28:49   9:17 

 1208 274/469  2253 Bill Rucker             M  37 Arlington VA          30:00   28:49   9:17 

 1209 174/505  1096 Morgan Sendek           F  20 Arlington VA          31:03   28:49   9:17 

 1210  19/114  1913 Kimberley Person        F  56 Arlington VA          29:15   28:51   9:18 

 1211 179/354  2399 Michael Montanez        M  41 Stephenson VA         30:19   28:51   9:18 

 1212  75/170  1025 James Heffner           M  56 Chester MD            31:10   28:51   9:18 

 1213 145/530  1045 Kathleen Harris         F  33 Vienna VA             31:35   28:51   9:18 

 1214 180/354  1043 Charles Riddle          M  43 Vienna VA             31:35   28:51   9:18 

 1215 146/530  2397 Robin Leipfert          F  31 Stephenson VA         30:19   28:52   9:18 

 1216  15/56   2518 Jacob Haynie            M  11 Fairfax VA            32:33   28:52   9:18 

 1217 181/354   583 Jon Haynie              M  42 Fairfax VA            32:33   28:52   9:18 

 1218 147/530  3917 Christina Swartz        F  30 Viena VA              31:31   28:53   9:18 

 1219 182/354  3587 Lynn Robinson           M  40 Arlington VA          31:48   28:53   9:18 

 1220 175/505  2539 Keshia Levan            F  25 Fairfax VA            29:30   28:54   9:18 

 1221 206/334  1417 Brad Anderson           M  26 Fairfax VA            29:30   28:54   9:18 

 1222  63/301   272 Michelle Mallek         F  40 Oakton VA             31:24   28:54   9:18 

 1223 176/505   403 Susan Loney             F  26 Arlington VA          31:28   28:54   9:18 

 1224 275/469  4270 Julian Anthony          M  38 Alexandria VA         31:36   28:54   9:18 

 1225 183/354  2856 Neal Duckworth          M  44 Vienna VA             31:49   28:54   9:19 

 1226 207/334  3974 Andrew Donahoe          M  27 Fairfax VA            31:05   28:55   9:19 

 1227 148/530  4271 Emily Homrich           F  30 Alexandria VA         31:37   28:55   9:19 

 1228   6/55   2692 Samantha Kayne          F   7 Dumfries VA           29:01   28:56   9:19 

 1229  64/301  1286 Lorena Caballero        F  42 Woodbridge VA         30:22   28:57   9:20 

 1230 177/505  3469 Jenna Mosier            F  25 Woodbridge VA         31:35   28:57   9:19 

 1231 184/354  3606 John Bamsey             M  49 Leesburg VA           29:01   28:58   9:20 

 1232 185/354   217 Paul Melnick            M  47 Falls Church VA       31:23   28:58   9:20 

 1233 186/354   589 S Noble                 M  43 Ashburn VA            31:24   28:58   9:20 

 1234 178/505  2846 Katrina Giusti          F  27 Alexandria VA         29:25   28:59   9:20 

 1235 179/505   670 Shannon Donahue         F  26 Washington NY         29:58   28:59   9:20 

 1236 276/469  2329 Jason Simpson           M  35 Washington DC         31:11   28:59   9:20 

 1237 208/334   721 Daniel Duckwitz         M  29 Arlington VA          31:51   28:59   9:20 

 1238 209/334  3406 David Hoch              M  28 Arlington VA          29:43   29:00   9:20 

 1239  76/170  3327 Troy Derby              M  51 Springfield VA        31:33   29:00   9:20 

 1240 210/334  4232 Ryan Duckwitz           M  27 Fairfax VA            31:51   29:00   9:20 

 1241 149/530   559 Lisa Russell            F  34 Arlington VA          29:20   29:01   9:21 

 1242  36/90   2344 Travis Czapko           M  16 Stafford VA           29:42   29:01   9:21 

 1243  65/301  3665 Lisa Towell             F  47 Arlington VA          31:56   29:01   9:21 

 1244 180/505  3440 Maria Stockli           F  29 Locust Grove VA       29:27   29:02   9:21 

 1245  16/56   2757 Benjamin Kropff         M  10 Gainesville VA        30:06   29:02   9:21 

 1246 277/469  1799 Yihunsew Melak          M  38 Beltsville MD         30:11   29:02   9:21 

 1247 278/469  4252 Allen Ashourion         M  33 Arlington VA          30:31   29:02   9:21 

 1248  66/301   463 Suzanne Santos          F  40 Dumfries VA           29:17   29:03   9:21 

 1249  77/170  1853 Juan Romero             M  52 Fairfax VA            30:06   29:03   9:21 

 1250 187/354   506 Michael Kropff          M  45 Gainesville VA        30:07   29:03   9:21 

 1251 150/530    46 Abigail Hughes          F  35 Alexandria VA         32:03   29:03   9:21 

 1252 151/530    47 Emily Urban             F  32 Alexandria VA         32:03   29:03   9:21 

 1253 279/469   250 Sulaimin Baqqi          M  34 Laurel MD             29:09   29:04   9:22 

 1254 188/354   619 Michael Cornelius       M  49 Stafford VA           29:12   29:04   9:22 

 1255  67/301   625 Sarah Logan-Corneliu    F  45 Satfford VA           29:12   29:05   9:22 

 1256 181/505  1746 Amanda Evans            F  26 Washington DC         29:26   29:05   9:22 

 1257  68/301  1938 Elizabeth Prial         F  44 Arlington VA          29:40   29:05   9:22 

 1258 152/530  2810 Jessica Powers          F  38 Woodbridge VA         30:32   29:05   9:22 

 1259  78/170  2783 James Demartino         M  54 Washington DC         31:22   29:05   9:22 

 1260  14/39   1072 John Ramirez            M  63 Centreville VA        31:33   29:06   9:22 

 1261 182/505  2750 Rachel Martin           F  24 Alexandria VA         29:21   29:07   9:23 

 1262 280/469  2291 Jp Charneco             M  38 Alexandria VA         30:23   29:07   9:23 

 1263  79/170  3264 Steve Brennan           M  53 Elkridge MD           29:56   29:09   9:23 

 1264 281/469  3255 Steve Birnbaum          M  35 Arlington VA          30:50   29:10   9:23 

 1265 189/354  1939 Michael Snyder          M  40 Adamstown MD          30:57   29:10   9:23 

 1266   7/55   1949 Brenna Snyder           F  13 Adamstown MD          30:58   29:10   9:23 

 1267 282/469  1689 Christopher Johnson     M  30 Lorton VA             31:09   29:10   9:24 

 1268 183/505  4189 Emily Eakin             F  20 Fredricksburg VA      31:16   29:10   9:23 

 1269 153/530  3781 Kira Lynn Parrish       F  37 Alexandria VA         31:18   29:10   9:24 

 1270 211/334  3355 Michael Capuzzi         M  25 Alexandria VA         31:30   29:10   9:23 

 1271 184/505  2084 Stephanie Rybnick       F  28 Fairfax VA            31:45   29:10   9:24 

 1272 154/530  2271 Kendra Fletcher         F  34 Arlington VA          31:55   29:10   9:24 

 1273 190/354   679 Scott Frishman          M  41 Alexandria VA         30:47   29:11   9:24 

 1274  69/301   678 Paula Frishman          F  42 Alexandria VA         30:47   29:11   9:24 

 1275 185/505  1688 Allison Johnson         F  27 Lorton VA             31:09   29:11   9:24 

 1276 191/354  1245 Michael Romano          M  41 Arlington VA          30:21   29:12   9:24 

 1277 192/354   119 Francis Vashro          M  46 Stafford VA           30:11   29:13   9:25 

 1278 283/469  3984 Richard Coleman         M  31 Quantico VA           30:18   29:13   9:25 

 1279 284/469  4207 Michael Tomlinson       M  39 Waldorf MD            30:51   29:13   9:24 

 1280 193/354  3982 Michael Kessler         M  44 Manassas VA           31:32   29:13   9:25 

 1281 155/530  4190 Tracy Raymer            F  37 Woodbridge VA         31:20   29:14   9:25 

 1282 156/530  3125 Heidi Hunt              F  36 Alexandria VA         29:24   29:15   9:25 

 1283 157/530  3939 Carla Williams          F  39 Arlington VA          29:38   29:15   9:25 

 1284  70/301  3219 Lisa Foley              F  41 Leesburg VA           30:17   29:15   9:25 

 1285 194/354  3536 Lawrence King           M  41 Lanham MD             31:14   29:15   9:25 

 1286 195/354   222 Marvin Grubbs           M  45 Alexandria VA         31:55   29:15   9:25 

 1287  20/114  2313 Katherine Coffman       F  53 Vienna VA             30:06   29:16   9:25 

 1288 158/530  1203 Amber Peterson          F  30 Woodbridge VA         31:14   29:16   9:26 

 1289 285/469   921 Michael Sponheimer      M  35 Herndon VA            29:31   29:17   9:26 

 1290 159/530  4371 Melissa Realo           F  37 Clarksburg MD         30:15   29:17   9:26 

 1291 160/530   376 Chantell Jones-Washingt F  38 Pomfret MD            30:19   29:17   9:26 

 1292 196/354  3879 Steven Gerety           M  44 Fairfax VA            30:38   29:17   9:26 

 1293 197/354  3077 John Planchart          M  42 Mechanicsville MD     31:32   29:17   9:26 

 1294 186/505  2855 Sarah Lu                F  25 Washington DC         30:31   29:18   9:26 

 1295 286/469  3861 Jim Tran                M  36 McLean VA             30:57   29:18   9:26 

 1296  80/170  2502 Stephen Blau            M  51 Springfield VA        31:00   29:18   9:26 

 1297 212/334  4104 Tom Hoare               M  29 Washington DC         31:24   29:18   9:26 

 1298 213/334  2074 Roman Ramirez           M  27 Dunkirk MD            29:31   29:19   9:27 

 1299 161/530  3316 Linda Dozier            F  36 Manassas VA           30:26   29:20   9:27 

 1300 162/530  2480 Brooke Yaeger           F  35 Arlington VA          30:33   29:20   9:27 

 1301 287/469   973 Michael Ben'ary         M  36 Alexandria VA         30:44   29:21   9:27 

 1302 163/530   975 Megan Ben'ary           F  36 Alexandria VA         30:44   29:21   9:27 

 1303 164/530  2155 Sarah Burkwit           F  38 Arlington VA          31:04   29:21   9:27 

 1304  81/170  2356 Daniel Keany            M  56 Alexandria VA         31:27   29:21   9:27 

 1305 198/354  1846 Eric Lee                M  40 Fairfax VA            32:02   29:21   9:27 

 1306  71/301   304 Angie Plowman           F  44 Leesburg VA           32:09   29:21   9:27 

 1307 214/334  3398 Andrew Rehwinkel        M  27 Arlington VA          32:30   29:21   9:27 

 1308 187/505   735 Cara Bumgardner         F  26 Washington DC         30:16   29:22   9:28 

 1309  72/301  3951 Sharon Barnes           F  44 Ashburn VA            29:39   29:23   9:28 

 1310 188/505  2905 Chesley Wiseman         F  23 Arlington VA          30:02   29:23   9:28 

 1311 288/469  1661 Joshua Stapley          M  31 Sarasota FL           30:12   29:23   9:28 

 1312  17/56   3704 Joshua Rivera           M   8 Bristow VA            31:04   29:23   9:28 

 1313  37/90   2342 Tammy Chau              F  19 Alexandria VA         31:45   29:23   9:28 

 1314 215/334  3132 Eric Fleddermann        M  21 St. Louis MO          31:44   29:24   9:28 

 1315 289/469   358 David Schild            M  33 Falls Church VA       31:47   29:24   9:28 

 1316   8/55   1929 Erin Plowman            F  12 Leesburg VA           32:13   29:24   9:28 

 1317 199/354  4130 Victor Bieniek          M  48 Annandale VA          32:25   29:24   9:28 

 1318  82/170  2816 Fred Gilbert            M  53 Clifton VI            30:22   29:25   9:28 

 1319  38/90   3521 Shannon Stewart         F  19 Manassas VA           30:32   29:25   9:29 

 1320   1/25   1642 Carmin Cardona          F  60 Woodbridge VA         31:01   29:25   9:28 

 1321  21/114   479 Pam Cox                 F  53 Dumfries VA           31:19   29:25   9:28 

 1322  73/301  3282 Alita Gaskill           F  43 Accokeek MD           29:32   29:26   9:29 

 1323  74/301  4064 Kristyna Meyer          F  43 Alexandria VA         29:56   29:26   9:29 

 1324 290/469  3291 Tony Yu                 M  31 Chino Hills CA        29:58   29:26   9:29 

 1325 189/505  3101 Sarah Hengemuhle        F  29 Leesburg VA           31:03   29:26   9:29 

 1326 165/530  1748 Salena Barnes           F  31 Silver Spring MD      32:26   29:26   9:29 

 1327 166/530  4349 Heidi Hoff              F  39 Andrews Afb MD        29:48   29:27   9:29 

 1328 190/505  2335 Rebecca Van Valkenburg  F  22 Chapel Hill NC        30:36   29:29   9:30 

 1329 200/354  2779 James Ryan              M  42 Bel Air MD            30:41   29:29   9:30 

 1330 291/469   239 Stephen Oparka          M  39 Arlington VA          31:36   29:29   9:30 

 1331 167/530  2395 Lynda Ramirez-Blust     F  39 Arlington VA          32:01   29:29   9:30 

 1332  18/56   3347 Justin Meeks            M  13                       32:16   29:29   9:30 

 1333 292/469  3080 Morgan Goulet           M  35 Kew Gardens NY        31:57   29:30   9:30 

 1334 293/469   977 Wolfgang Calvert        M  38 Arlington VA          30:38   29:31   9:30 

 1335 216/334  3430 Luis Silva              M  27 Shady Side MD         30:05   29:32   9:31 

 1336 294/469  1750 M Franco Salvoza        M  39 Washington DC         30:18   29:32   9:31 

 1337 191/505  2658 Kathleen Ballard        F  28 Alexandria VA         30:32   29:32   9:31 

 1338 168/530  2352 Andrea Dubravac         F  34 Lorton VA             31:46   29:32   9:31 

 1339 217/334  4258 Danny Jones             M  28 Manassas VA           32:01   29:32   9:31 

 1340 295/469  1777 Michael Bates           M  33 Alexandria VA         32:32   29:32   9:31 

 1341 201/354  1430 Eliezel Vega            M  41 Woodbridge VA         29:50   29:33   9:31 

 1342 169/530  3069 Larissa Raddell         F  31 Arlingotn VA          31:11   29:33   9:31 

 1343 170/530  4143 Gwen Defilippi          F  38 Annandale VA          31:13   29:33   9:31 

 1344 218/334  2679 Anthony Curotto         M  25 Washington DC         31:21   29:33   9:31 

 1345  75/301  2822 Elizabeth Sotos         F  44 McLean VA             31:23   29:33   9:31 

 1346  76/301  2052 Robyne Davis            F  43 McLean VA             31:24   29:33   9:31 

 1347 296/469  1677 Michael Gleason         M  37 Alexandria VA         31:43   29:33   9:31 

 1348  83/170  1033 Tony Janetos            M  57 Arlington VA          31:47   29:33   9:31 

 1349  84/170  3024 Joseph Walsh Jr         M  53 Columbia MD           29:43   29:34   9:31 

 1350 297/469  3475 Gary Defriest           M  31 Bristow VA            30:47   29:34   9:31 

 1351   9/55   4141 Sarah Rutherford        F  12 Annandale VA          31:13   29:34   9:31 

 1352 298/469  4052 Kareem Brooks           M  38 Upper Marlboro MD     32:22   29:34   9:31 

 1353 299/469  3403 Gerald Thoma            M  36 Upper Marlboro MD     31:13   29:35   9:32 

 1354 192/505  4315 Sharon Prague           F  26 Arlington VA          32:13   29:35   9:32 

 1355 202/354  1013 Chris Drew              M  42 Manassas VA           33:03   29:35   9:32 

 1356 203/354  4022 Kevin Mulcahy           M  43 McLean VA             30:05   29:36   9:32 

 1357 171/530  1973 Sako Narita             F  35 Washington DC         30:21   29:36   9:32 

 1358 172/530  4398 Sue Garthwaite          F  35 Centreville VA        30:44   29:36   9:32 

 1359 173/530   887 Stephanie Ash           F  32 Culpeper VA           30:24   29:37   9:32 

 1360 174/530  1612 Amy Hanson              F  31 Arlington VA          31:02   29:37   9:32 

 1361 175/530  2511 Erin Ebmeier            F  31 Washington DC         31:08   29:37   9:32 

 1362  85/170  1396 James Westlake          M  58 Burke VA              30:40   29:38   9:33 

 1363 176/530  4459 Sara Del Vale Ruiz      F  31 Washington DC         31:28   29:38   9:33 

 1364 219/334  2748 Christian Romero        M  23 Manassas VA           31:38   29:39   9:33 

 1365 220/334  2496 Larry Watson Jr         M  24 Woodbridge VA         31:39   29:39   9:33 

 1366 300/469  2368 Jason White             M  30 Woodbridge VA         31:39   29:39   9:33 

 1367 177/530  2993 Megan Minter            F  35 Ashburn VA            30:47   29:41   9:34 

 1368 204/354  2095 Jim Hinds               M  45 Philadelphia PA       31:04   29:41   9:34 

 1369 178/530  2096 Jennifer Hahn           F  31 Philadelphia PA       31:04   29:41   9:34 

 1370 301/469  2386 Justin Smith            M  37 Burke VA              31:07   29:41   9:34 

 1371  10/55   3540 Emily Smith             F  10 Burke VA              31:08   29:41   9:34 

 1372 179/530  2319 Kara Maser              F  30 Alexandria VA         31:12   29:41   9:33 

 1373  19/56   4432 Nicholas Stennett       M  13 Silver Spring MD      31:30   29:42   9:34 

 1374 180/530  3615 Deanna Gordon           F  37 Arlington VA          32:54   29:42   9:34 

 1375 181/530  1114 Stacey Shapley          F  39 Arlington VA          29:49   29:43   9:34 

 1376 302/469  2589 Jon Hickman             M  37 Herndon VA            31:57   29:43   9:34 

 1377  77/301   219 Amanda Anderson         F  41 Alexandria VA         32:06   29:43   9:34 

 1378  39/90   4209 MacKencie Bowdey        F  17 Front Royal VA        31:05   29:44   9:34 

 1379  40/90   4210 Alexandra Bowdey        F  17 Front Royal VA        31:05   29:44   9:34 

 1380 182/530  3923 Elizabeth Moody         F  31 Washington DC         31:55   29:44   9:34 

 1381 205/354  2361 Rachid Zbir             M  48 Sharpsburg MD         32:30   29:44   9:35 

 1382 193/505  3790 Tiffany Adams           F  25 Alexandria VA         30:56   29:45   9:35 

 1383  11/55   3696 Laura Sizemore          F  13 Burke VA              31:03   29:45   9:35 

 1384 206/354  4037 Mike Dann               M  44 Arlington VA          30:58   29:46   9:35 

 1385 183/530   390 Jennifer Dodson         F  31 Harpers Ferry WV      31:26   29:46   9:35 

 1386  78/301  4336 Al Silvaggi             F  43 Arlington VA          32:23   29:46   9:35 

 1387 207/354  3129 J Harry                 M  41 Arlington VA          32:24   29:46   9:35 

 1388 303/469  3928 Anthony Vallelonga      M  32 Alexandria VA         30:04   29:47   9:36 

 1389 184/530   438 Mary Wittman            F  31 Manassas VA           31:34   29:47   9:35 

 1390  86/170  3746 William Palfey          M  52 Fairfax VA            32:18   29:47   9:35 

 1391  41/90   4099 Marta Zelaya            F  16 Falls Church VA       32:59   29:47   9:35 

 1392  22/114  1260 Cecelia Marshall        F  50 Manassas VA           29:55   29:48   9:36 

 1393  23/114  1267 M. Kate Edwards         F  51 Gainesville VA        29:55   29:48   9:36 

 1394  79/301  3694 Rachna Heizer           F  41 Burke VA              31:06   29:48   9:36 

 1395 185/530  4422 Jamie Mescall           F  32 Natick MA             31:34   29:48   9:36 

 1396  24/114   718 Kathleen Straus         F  51 Arlington VA          32:53   29:48   9:36 

 1397 186/530  2151 Adela Skenderasi        F  31 Bethesda MD           30:07   29:49   9:36 

 1398 187/530  1880 Helen Bruso             F  38 Chantilly VA          30:09   29:49   9:36 

 1399 188/530  3686 Shannon O'Pray          F  30 Arlington VA          32:01   29:49   9:36 

 1400 221/334   680 David Batchelder        M  25 Silver Spring MD      32:33   29:49   9:36 

 1401 194/505  3619 Jessica Odom            F  27 Falls Church VA       30:53   29:50   9:37 

 1402 222/334   495 Joshua Steward          M  29 Leesburg VA           31:31   29:50   9:37 

 1403 304/469  1258 Chris Armstrong         M  32 Arlington VA          32:01   29:50   9:37 

 1404 195/505  3238 Jennifer Jones          F  28 Washington DC         30:42   29:51   9:37 

 1405 196/505   979 Allison Wilkes          F  22 Arlington VA          30:48   29:51   9:37 

 1406  87/170  2157 Kevin Rousseau          M  52 Fairfax VA            30:50   29:51   9:37 

 1407 305/469  2194 Andrew Hamilton         M  33 Alexandria VA         32:46   29:51   9:37 

 1408 223/334  2915 Alexander Tzavellas     M  24 Arlington VA          30:31   29:52   9:37 

 1409  15/39   3776 Thomas Skelly           M  60 Arlington VA          30:54   29:53   9:37 

 1410 189/530  3418 Genna Gent              F  39 Arlington VA          31:02   29:53   9:37 

 1411 208/354  3826 Adam Thompson           M  44 Smyrna DE             30:20   29:54   9:38 

 1412 209/354  1124 Steven Aziz             M  42 Stafford VA           31:07   29:54   9:38 

 1413  80/301   150 Julie Romine            F  43 Amissville VA         30:09   29:56   9:38 

 1414 306/469  4429 Marcus Jenkins          M  37 Hyattsville MD        33:11   29:56   9:38 

 1415 197/505  4219 Victoria Stauffenberg   F  28 Arlington VA          30:11   29:57   9:39 

 1416 224/334  4285 James Kiechlin          M  24 Arlington VA          31:38   29:57   9:39 

 1417  81/301   529 Jane-Scott Cantus       F  47 Alexandria VA         32:31   29:57   9:39 

 1418 210/354  4260 King Laughlin           M  44 Alexandria VA         30:34   29:58   9:39 

 1419 307/469  2891 Kevin Fuentes           M  30 Woodbridge VA         30:12   29:59   9:39 

 1420 190/530  4259 Grace Alvarez           F  33 Alexandria VA         30:35   29:59   9:39 

 1421 191/530  2390 Kimberly Hoffman        F  32 Atlanta GA            30:00   30:00   9:40 

 1422 192/530  3135 Kathy Zavatson          F  35 Winchester VA         30:04   30:00   9:40 

 1423 211/354  1875 Rich Atkinson           M  41 Palmetto FL           30:45   30:00   9:40 

 1424 212/354  4334 Peter Coleton           M  48                       30:55   30:00   9:40 

 1425 198/505   905 Nicole Janvier          F  25 Arlington VA          31:41   30:00   9:40 

 1426 213/354  3393 Thomas Green            M  48 Alexandria VA         31:54   30:00   9:40 

 1427  25/114  4313 Stephanie Cabell        F  55 Alexandria VA         30:49   30:01   9:40 

 1428  26/114  3886 Marivic Fields          F  52 Fort Meade MD         31:22   30:01   9:40 

 1429          3758 Avie Duong              F                           30:32   30:02   9:40 

 1430 308/469  2089 Erwin Mate              M  35 Annandale VA          30:45   30:02   9:40 

 1431 193/530  3999 Pamela Resurreccion     F  31 Clarksburg MD         30:58   30:02   9:40 

 1432 214/354  3236 Peter Rendina           M  41 Columbia MD           31:56   30:02   9:40 

 1433  27/114   161 Gwen Forkin             F  58 Centreville VA        33:07   30:02   9:40 

 1434 199/505  1926 Mary Dzurnak            F  28 Arlington VA          32:42   30:03   9:41 

 1435 200/505   710 Jessica Banion          F  26 Alexandria VA         33:33   30:03   9:41 

 1436  16/39   1028 Ross Branstetter        M  64 Springfield VA        30:30   30:05   9:41 

 1437 201/505   949 Tami Turner             F  28 Manassas VA           30:50   30:05   9:41 

 1438 202/505  1640 Kathleen Cody           F  28 Annandale VA          31:18   30:05   9:41 

 1439 225/334  3445 Steven Austin           M  25 Arlington VA          32:29   30:05   9:41 

 1440 215/354  3486 Greg Gigantiello        M  40 Arlington VA          32:46   30:05   9:41 

 1441 203/505  1460 Christina Kiser         F  26 Washington DC         30:40   30:06   9:42 

 1442 204/505  1801 Amanda Jelinek          F  25 Arlington VA          31:18   30:06   9:42 

 1443 309/469  1795 Derek Knight            M  30 Alexandria VA         31:22   30:08   9:42 

 1444 216/354  4132 Dennis Lenard           M  41 Arlington VA          32:32   30:08   9:42 

 1445 310/469  2416 John Cory               M  38 Alexandria VA         30:55   30:09   9:43 

 1446 311/469  1881 Chris Lord              M  34 Annandale VA          31:04   30:09   9:43 

 1447 205/505  3357 Amanda Serjak           F  25 Alexandria VA         32:29   30:09   9:43 

 1448 194/530   400 Carrie Stump            F  35 Gaithersburg MD       30:49   30:10   9:43 

 1449  82/301  2012 Nancy Uhland            F  40 Oakton VA             33:11   30:10   9:43 

 1450  88/170  2722 Steve Patera            M  50 Woodbridge VA         33:35   30:10   9:43 

 1451 312/469  1691 Jed Keipp               M  35 Alexandria VA         30:12   30:11   9:43 

 1452 313/469  2200 Yasser Beyer            M  38 Kensington MD         30:54   30:11   9:43 

 1453 217/354  3455 Anthony Hingle          M  40 Reston VA             31:34   30:11   9:43 

 1454 206/505  3457 Christina Hingle        F  28 Reston VA             31:34   30:11   9:43 

 1455 207/505  1357 Brodie Pearson          F  24 Alexandria VA         32:16   30:11   9:43 

 1456 208/505   496 Karen Steward           F  26 Arlington VA          31:52   30:12   9:44 

 1457 218/354  4021 Wayne Martin            M  42 Landover MD           32:04   30:12   9:44 

 1458 314/469  3230 Eugene Leung            M  38 Falls Church VA       32:38   30:12   9:44 

 1459  89/170   290 Brian Sowers            M  50 Arlington VA          30:27   30:13   9:44 

 1460  42/90   3584 Preston Bentley         M  17 Fairfax VA            31:13   30:13   9:44 

 1461 219/354  3961 Robert Dail             M  48 Oakton VA             32:17   30:13   9:44 

 1462  90/170  4458 Randall Bently          M  53 Fairafx VA            31:14   30:14   9:44 

 1463 220/354  2417 Charles Boone           M  46 Arlington VA          31:23   30:14   9:44 

 1464  83/301  1464 Linda Whitsitt          F  47 Laurel MD             32:56   30:14   9:44 

 1465 221/354  1669 Michael Forson          M  44 Bradenton FL          31:05   30:15   9:45 

 1466 222/354  1675 Christopher Dillon      M  46 Bradenton FL          31:05   30:15   9:45 

 1467 315/469  2747 Keith Oki               M  38 McLean VA             32:12   30:15   9:44 

 1468  28/114  3598 Linda Henderson         F  58 Arlington VA          32:20   30:15   9:45 

 1469 195/530  2196 Katie Hamilton          F  35 Alexandria VA         33:09   30:15   9:45 

 1470  84/301  3073 Bronwyn Haley           F  46 Alexandria VA         30:36   30:16   9:45 

 1471 223/354   872 James Harris            M  45 Middletown MD         31:09   30:17   9:45 

 1472 196/530  2160 Cindy Huber             F  39 Manassas VA           31:22   30:17   9:45 

 1473 226/334  1607 Michael Weiss           M  28 Arlington VA          30:29   30:18   9:46 

 1474 197/530  1797 Nicole Stroud           F  32 Springfield VA        30:42   30:18   9:46 

 1475 224/354   817 Daniel McDowell         M  43 Frederick MD          31:09   30:18   9:45 

 1476 209/505  1104 Chelsea Hendrix         F  26 Alexandria VA         31:10   30:18   9:46 

 1477  12/55   2069 MayarĂȘ Loza             F  11 Arlington VA          31:33   30:18   9:45 

 1478  29/114  1215 Janice Brannon          F  57 Lorton VA             31:50   30:18   9:45 

 1479 225/354  1765 Sean Vincent            M  41 Alexandria VA         34:07   30:18   9:46 

 1480  43/90   2516 Kelly Henry             F  16 Woodbridge VA         31:19   30:19   9:46 

 1481  85/301  1841 Karen Mazzara           F  42 Purcellville VA       31:35   30:19   9:46 

 1482  91/170   341 Ben Rivera              M  52 Springfield VA        32:28   30:19   9:46 

 1483  86/301  2650 Amy Blanchett           F  40 Arlington VA          30:57   30:20   9:46 

 1484  44/90   3714 Shelby Jordan           F  16 Woodbridge VA         31:19   30:20   9:46 

 1485 198/530  4094 Amy Piccolo             F  33 Arlington VA          31:31   30:20   9:46 

 1486 210/505  4421 Gale Feather            F  26 Arlington VA          32:32   30:20   9:46 

 1487 199/530  3307 Lindsay Allen           F  30 Washington DC         30:31   30:21   9:46 

 1488  92/170   198 Jerry Ebersole          M  55 Knoxville MD          32:18   30:21   9:46 

 1489 211/505  1701 Deborah Niessen         F  27 Alexandria VA         32:57   30:21   9:47 

 1490  20/56   1527 Joshua Gerard           M  13 Springfield VA        31:14   30:22   9:47 

 1491 200/530  1600 Adena Hershkovitz       F  33 Arlington VA          31:44   30:22   9:47 

 1492  93/170  2008 Eric Hedlund            M  52 Silver Spring MD      32:14   30:22   9:47 

 1493 212/505   340 Gloriana Shelton        F  28 Leesburg VA           32:29   30:22   9:47 

 1494 316/469   567 James Hsu               M  33 Greenbelt MD          32:43   30:22   9:47 

 1495 317/469    61 Robert McCarry Jr       M  36 Vienna VA             32:48   30:22   9:47 

 1496  30/114  4316 Elizabeth Prauges       F  53 Arlington VA          33:00   30:22   9:47 

 1497  87/301  4065 Karen Vaught            F  45 Alexandria VA         30:52   30:23   9:47 

 1498 201/530  3659 Deanna Winstead         F  32 Burke VA              30:53   30:23   9:47 

 1499 202/530  4060 Jessica Puentes         F  30 Burke VA              30:58   30:23   9:47 

 1500 203/530  1135 Sara Cruley             F  36 Arlington VA          31:14   30:23   9:47 

 1501   2/25   2487 Bonnie Hampton          F  60 Welcome MD            32:17   30:23   9:47 

 1502 213/505  1167 Sarah Mennone           F  26 Arlington VA          30:48   30:24   9:47 

 1503  94/170   844 Thomas Puglisi          M  50 Arlington VA          31:25   30:24   9:48 

 1504  88/301  1988 Beth Young              F  40 Manassas VA           31:28   30:24   9:48 

 1505 204/530  3061 Kristin Whitney         F  34 Arlington VA          31:34   30:24   9:47 

 1506 205/530  3778 Lenny Lopez             F  32 Triangle VA           31:49   30:24   9:47 

 1507   2/10   2798 Kenton Hamaker, Jr.     M  72 Arlilngton VA         33:04   30:24   9:47 

 1508 227/334  3360 Daniel Chiriaco         M  28 Arlington VI          30:49   30:25   9:48 

 1509 228/334  3890 Jacob Horner            M  26 Arlington VA          31:03   30:25   9:48 

 1510  89/301  2882 Deepika Dayal           F  40 Alexandria VA         31:45   30:25   9:48 

 1511  21/56    501 Ryan Cooke              M  13 Broadlands VA         30:46   30:26   9:48 

 1512 229/334  2491 John Cramer             M  29 Baltimore MD          31:13   30:26   9:48 

 1513 206/530    25 Gina Tocio              F  32 Alexandria VA         31:31   30:26   9:48 

 1514  95/170  4342 Wilbur Jones            M  56 Herndon VA            32:10   30:26   9:48 

 1515 207/530  2475 Andrea Gardner          F  33 Springfield VA        32:55   30:26   9:48 

 1516  90/301  3159 Shannon Massey          F  40 Boston MA             33:42   30:26   9:48 

 1517 208/530  3116 Tiffany Yeung           F  30 Alexandria VA         31:03   30:27   9:49 

 1518 214/505  2717 Alissa Sauer            F  28 Alexandria VA         31:32   30:27   9:48 

 1519 318/469  1614 Richard Ota             M  35 Arlington VA          31:52   30:27   9:48 

 1520 230/334  3214 Dennis Maser            M  29 Alexandria VA         31:59   30:27   9:48 

 1521 319/469   980 Patrick Moakley         M  38 Arlington VA          32:02   30:27   9:48 

 1522 215/505  3607 Susan Zalac             F  29 Alexandria VA         32:04   30:27   9:48 

 1523 226/354  4250 Gregory McDonald        M  44 Landover MD           32:26   30:27   9:49 

 1524  91/301  3269 Weiying Duan            F  49 Herndon VA            32:39   30:27   9:48 

 1525 209/530   538 Carol Scheina           F  31 Springfield VA        31:35   30:29   9:49 

 1526 210/530    99 Kimberly Braun          F  39 Fredericksburg VA     31:03   30:30   9:49 

 1527 211/530   987 Caroline Kelley         F  38 Fairfax VA            32:30   30:30   9:49 

 1528 212/530  3992 Carla King              F  31 Alexandria VA         33:02   30:30   9:49 

 1529 320/469  2212 Darryl Hillery          M  39 Springfield VA        32:17   30:31   9:50 

 1530 231/334  3431 Kristopher King         M  29 Alexandria VA         32:10   30:32   9:50 

 1531  13/55   1323 Annie Ogren             F  13 Arlington VA          31:12   30:33   9:50 

 1532 227/354  3842 Edwin Redmon            M  43 Arlington VA          31:21   30:33   9:50 

 1533 213/530   176 Julie Srey              F  30 Falls Church VA       33:54   30:33   9:50 

 1534 321/469   178 Tate Srey               M  31 Falls Church VA       33:54   30:33   9:50 

 1535 214/530  2767 Kristen Wiebe           F  36 Washington DC         33:19   30:34   9:51 

 1536 215/530  1616 Amy Thomas              F  32 Falls Church VA       30:35   30:35   9:51 

 1537 228/354   500 Jeffrey Cooke           M  41 Broadlands VA         30:58   30:35   9:51 

 1538  92/301  3553 Stacey Gross            F  41 Centreville VA        33:25   30:35   9:51 

 1539  96/170  1356 Victor Palma            M  50 Chesapeake Beach MD   33:50   30:35   9:51 

 1540 216/505  4345 Jayne Earls             F  28 Cincinnati OH         33:51   30:35   9:51 

 1541  31/114  3201 Marjorie Brennan        F  51 Elkridge MD           31:23   30:36   9:51 

 1542 232/334  3517 Gus Boschert            M  27 Fairfax VA            31:45   30:36   9:51 

 1543 229/354  2080 Young Cho               M  42 Fairfax VA            33:13   30:36   9:51 

 1544 216/530  1879 Mandy Lord              F  34 Annandale VA          31:31   30:37   9:52 

 1545 233/334  4076 Justin Rutledge         M  27 Bethesda MD           31:34   30:37   9:52 

 1546 217/505  3518 Jen Boschert            F  25 Fairfax VA            31:46   30:37   9:51 

 1547  97/170  3779 Francis Lindenbaum      M  52 Fort Belvoir VA       32:47   30:37   9:52 

 1548  98/170   534 Dong Vo                 M  54 Columbia MD           31:42   30:38   9:52 

 1549 322/469  1860 Chad Hinrickson         M  37 Fairfax VA            33:21   30:38   9:52 

 1550  93/301  2091 Roseanne Godbout        F  46 Annandale VA          32:30   30:39   9:52 

 1551 230/354  3108 Darnel Rice             M  42 Baltimore MD          32:33   30:39   9:52 

 1552 231/354  2709 Thomas Leonard Sr       M  44 Linden VA             33:31   30:39   9:52 

 1553  94/301  3801 Kimberly Cyganik        F  41 Cherry Hill NJ        31:12   30:40   9:52 

 1554  22/56   3804 Nicholas Cyganik        M   7 Cherry Hill NJ        31:12   30:40   9:53 

 1555  17/39   3094 Stan Mantel             M  67 Silver Spring MD      32:04   30:40   9:52 

 1556 323/469   941 Robert Crandall         M  30 Alexandria VA         33:05   30:40   9:52 

 1557 218/505  2311 Saira Malik             F  29 Arlington VA          33:16   30:40   9:53 

 1558  23/56    502 Drew Cooke              M  11 Broadlands VA         31:01   30:41   9:53 

 1559 217/530  4300 Kathryn Kelly           F  34 Arlington VA          31:11   30:41   9:53 

 1560  95/301  2793 Laura King              F  44 Arlington VA          31:59   30:41   9:53 

 1561  99/170  2310 Rick Sherbert           M  54 Herndon VA            32:28   30:41   9:53 

 1562  32/114  1916 Sandra Fertel           F  54 Herndon VA            32:28   30:41   9:53 

 1563 219/505   242 Whitney Cromie          F  27 Alexandria VA         33:10   30:41   9:53 

 1564 218/530  3376 Laura Benner            F  35 Arlington VA          33:13   30:41   9:53 

 1565 219/530  4149 Allison Green           F  31 Washington DC         33:13   30:41   9:53 

 1566 324/469  3266 Sunil Patel             M  32 Alexandria VA         33:18   30:41   9:53 

 1567  45/90   2724 Julie Schroeder         F  16 Arlington VA          30:42   30:42   9:53 

 1568 220/505  3081 Samantha Weissman       F  23 Fredericksburg VA     31:11   30:42   9:53 

 1569 221/505  2303 Emily McDonald          F  27 Sterling VA           31:25   30:44   9:54 

 1570 222/505  2302 Megan Kramer            F  27 Stone Ridge VA        31:26   30:44   9:54 

 1571 220/530   695 Stephanie Jaffe         F  31 Arlington VA          31:48   30:44   9:54 

 1572  24/56   3576 Michael Muth            M  12 Arlington VA          32:16   30:44   9:54 

 1573  96/301  4294 Cecilia Allen           F  43 Arlington VA          33:42   30:44   9:54 

 1574 223/505  4301 Ginny Kelly             F  27 Arlington VA          31:15   30:45   9:54 

 1575 232/354  2299 Deforest Fleming        M  40 Triangle VA           31:34   30:45   9:54 

 1576  97/301  2300 Naomi Fleming           F  48 Triangle VA           31:35   30:45   9:54 

 1577 224/505  4275 Audrey Savins           F  21 Washington DC         32:31   30:45   9:54 

 1578  98/301  1561 Christine Jeffries      F  40 Whitehouse Station    33:12   30:45   9:54 

 1579 225/505  1554 Samantha Payne          F  24 Arlington VA          33:12   30:45   9:54 

 1580 100/170  3736 John Jacobi             M  51 Madison AL            34:07   30:45   9:54 

 1581 226/505  4367 Cara Navarre            F  26 Arlington VA          32:35   30:46   9:55 

 1582 227/505  3485 Kimberly Taylor         F  27 Arlington VA          32:57   30:46   9:54 

 1583 228/505  1378 Allison Smith           F  26 Arlington VA          32:59   30:46   9:54 

 1584 229/505    13 Lisa Thier              F  29 Fairfax VA            33:04   30:46   9:54 

 1585 325/469    14 Valiant Tsang           M  35 Fairfax VA            33:04   30:47   9:55 

 1586 230/505  4153 Stephanie Gunzel        F  28 Arlington VA          33:40   30:47   9:55 

 1587 234/334  3417 Daniel Garced           M  29 Waldorf MD            31:17   30:48   9:55 

 1588 221/530  3060 Cecelia Garrison        F  30 Woodbridge VA         31:52   30:48   9:55 

 1589 231/505   469 Anne Wittman            F  24 Manassas VA           32:02   30:48   9:55 

 1590 232/505  3253 Danielle Kar            F  26 Arlington VA          33:00   30:48   9:55 

 1591 326/469  2477 Robert Gardner          M  38 Springfield VA        33:17   30:48   9:55 

 1592 233/354  1041 Robert Jones            M  48 Fayetteville PA       33:24   30:48   9:55 

 1593 327/469   580 Stephen Sprockett       M  34 Gahanna OH            34:30   30:48   9:55 

 1594 234/354  3059 Stacy Garrison          M  43 Woodbridge VA         31:52   30:49   9:55 

 1595 222/530   545 Holly Faw               F  33 Ashburn VA            32:27   30:49   9:55 

 1596 235/354  2188 Raymond Foster          M  42 Winchester VA         33:39   30:49   9:55 

 1597 328/469   988 Bryan Dinello           M  37 Arlington VA          33:40   30:49   9:56 

 1598 223/530     4 Rocio Rosario           F  31 Hyattsville MD        33:52   30:49   9:55 

 1599  14/55    585 Alexander Sprockett     F  10 Cortland OH           34:30   30:49   9:56 

 1600 233/505  3741 Caitlin Maat            F  22 Gainesville VA        32:03   30:50   9:56 

 1601  99/301  3965 Niki Kissiar            F  40 Woodbridge VA         32:42   30:50   9:56 

 1602 234/505     3 Tamarra Richardson      F  29 Hyattsville MD        33:53   30:50   9:56 

 1603 235/334  2163 Nathan Larkin           M  28 Centreville VA        33:41   30:51   9:56 

 1604 235/505  4083 Micheala Barrett        F  27 Arlington VA          32:40   30:52   9:56 

 1605 100/301   145 Iris Franklin           F  44 Fredericksburg VA     31:23   30:53   9:57 

 1606 101/301  1465 Jennifer Wagener        F  40 Arlington VA          32:24   30:53   9:57 

 1607 236/334  3569 Christopher Chidzik     M  23 Levittown PA          32:24   30:53   9:57 

 1608 236/505  4082 Carolyn Eimer           F  26 Arlington VA          32:40   30:53   9:57 

 1609 102/301   689 Laurie Lieberman        F  47 Alexandria VA         33:13   30:53   9:57 

 1610   3/10   2762 Ralph Bayrer            M  73 Washington DC         34:02   30:53   9:57 

 1611 329/469  4348 Hao Lee                 M  37 Greenville NC         31:27   30:54   9:57 

 1612 224/530  4347 Peng Ding               F  37 Ellicott City MD      31:27   30:54   9:57 

 1613 237/505  2354 Megan Keany             F  25 Alexandria VA         33:01   30:54   9:57 

 1614 238/505  4059 Ruth Jara               F  26 Manassas VA           31:07   30:55   9:58 

 1615 237/334  1185 Alexander Cox           M  27 Arlington VA          31:30   30:55   9:57 

 1616 239/505  1679 Huong Pham              F  23 Springfield VA        31:33   30:55   9:57 

 1617 225/530  3459 Lacretia Lewis          F  35 Springfield VA        32:27   30:55   9:58 

 1618 330/469   268 David Morrison          M  35 Arlington VA          33:56   30:55   9:57 

 1619 240/505  2034 Carissa Gilbert         F  20 Parrish FL            31:54   30:56   9:58 

 1620 238/334  2232 Chris Carson            M  28 Severn MD             32:01   30:56   9:58 

 1621 226/530  2489 Kathy Vi                F  30 Arlington VA          32:29   30:56   9:58 

 1622 239/334  1865 Archie Haines           M  29 Fairfax VA            33:37   30:56   9:58 

 1623 103/301  1567 Ilham Khan              F  40 Lorton VA             31:58   30:57   9:58 

 1624 240/334  3715 Jonathan Bonner         M  25 Centreville VA        33:34   30:57   9:58 

 1625 227/530  1936 Gina Kilpatrick         F  35 Woodbridge VA         31:59   30:58   9:58 

 1626 228/530  2288 Amber Lyons             F  32 Alexandria VA         32:30   30:58   9:58 

 1627 241/505  3717 Karyn Roberson          F  28 Centreville VA        33:35   30:58   9:58 

 1628 229/530  1155 Laine Stoudt            F  32 Arlington VA          31:12   30:59   9:59 

 1629 331/469  2170 Rich Moha               M  38 Alexandria VA         32:31   30:59   9:59 

 1630 230/530   399 Betsy Rimlinger         F  33 Arlington VA          33:02   30:59   9:59 

 1631 242/505   132 Emily Reedy             F  20 Leesburg VA           33:16   30:59   9:59 

 1632 236/354  2085 Darrell Carty           M  43 Fairfax VA            33:38   30:59   9:59 

 1633 243/505  2231 Susan Carson            F  26 Severn MD             31:59   31:00   9:59 

 1634 101/170  1703 Roger Palmisano         M  56 Manassas VA           33:13   31:00   9:59 

 1635 244/505  3599 Krystal Hoy             F  28 Glen Burnie MD        33:23   31:00   9:59 

 1636 245/505  1708 Erica Palmisano         F  23 Manassas VA           33:14   31:01   9:59 

 1637 231/530   758 Cheryl Samuel           F  33 Arlington VA          32:28   31:02  10:00 

 1638  25/56   1192 Brendan Puglisi         M  10 Arlington VA          32:05   31:03  10:00 

 1639 104/301   893 Elizabeth Armstrong     F  46 Alexandria VA         32:50   31:03  10:00 

 1640 246/505   907 Caroline Herrera        F  25 Arlington VA          32:50   31:03  10:00 

 1641 247/505   404 Emily Loney             F  28 Arlington VA          33:36   31:03  10:00 

 1642 237/354  3251 Robert Vernail          M  46 Leesburg VA           34:06   31:03  10:00 

 1643 248/505  4378 Sarah Tedder            F  25 Arlington VA          33:57   31:04  10:00 

 1644 232/530  3058 Kejuana Drake           F  31 Herndon VA            32:00   31:05  10:01 

 1645 233/530  1271 Melat Belachew          F  31 Alexandria VA         32:01   31:05  10:00 

 1646 238/354  4058 Adae Lemone             M  43                       31:26   31:06  10:01 

 1647 249/505   663 Nirosha Mahendraratnam  F  25 Washington DC         32:56   31:06  10:01 

 1648 241/334  1121 Samuel Lederer          M  28 Washington DC         32:56   31:06  10:01 

 1649 239/354  2470 Jon Brady               M  49 Falls Church VA       33:17   31:06  10:01 

 1650 240/354  2797 Wallace Hill Jr         M  44 Upper Marlboro MD     31:17   31:08  10:02 

 1651 105/301  3773 Jennifer Kliska         F  40 Arlington VA          31:50   31:08  10:02 

 1652 250/505  2841 Amanda Schleif          F  28 Washington DC         32:01   31:08  10:02 

 1653 242/334  2842 Neil Coleman            M  28 Washington DC         32:02   31:09  10:02 

 1654 241/354  3207 Richard Curren          M  43 Alexandria VA         32:26   31:09  10:02 

 1655 106/301   352 Bonnie Stowell          F  47 Fairfax City VA       31:33   31:10  10:02 

 1656 102/170  1685 Don Criswell            M  58 Arlington VA          31:46   31:10  10:02 

 1657 251/505  3410 Maria Viragh            F  24 McLean VA             32:12   31:10  10:02 

 1658  26/56    846 Nicholas Puglisi        M  13 Arlington VA          32:12   31:10  10:02 

 1659 243/334  3528 Adam Teeple             M  29 Falls Church VA       32:27   31:10  10:02 

 1660  46/90   1683 Rebecca Leussing        F  15 Arlington VA          33:26   31:10  10:02 

 1661 332/469  1588 Brad Preston            M  37 Springfield VA        33:55   31:10  10:02 

 1662 333/469  2803 Gilbert Johnson         M  30 Fort Belvoir VA       31:18   31:11  10:03 

 1663 244/334  2405 Jonhnes Ly Phan         M  29 Woodbridge VA         31:25   31:11  10:02 

 1664 252/505  3526 Britney Teeple          F  27 Falls Church VA       32:28   31:11  10:03 

 1665 103/170   994 Robert Stojinski        M  57 Gaithersburg MD       32:08   31:12  10:03 

 1666  33/114  3102 Carrie Finkhousen       F  50 Alexandria VA         33:04   31:12  10:03 

 1667 245/334  3556 Aaron Finkhousen        M  25 Alexandria VA         33:04   31:12  10:03 

 1668 334/469   211 Tony Cotto              M  30 Arlington VA          33:24   31:12  10:03 

 1669 107/301  3780 Michele Douglas         F  43 Sterling VA           33:58   31:12  10:03 

 1670 253/505  4277 Dancey Glover           F  21 Washington DC         32:59   31:13  10:03 

 1671   4/10    849 Robert Gurtler          M  77 The Plains VA         31:32   31:14  10:04 

 1672 104/170  2500 William Wallace         M  57 Valparaiso IN         32:24   31:14  10:04 

 1673 108/301  2439 K. Taylor               F  43 Lorton VA             34:07   31:14  10:03 

 1674 335/469  2662 Mark Jenson             M  38 Arlington VA          34:24   31:14  10:04 

 1675 234/530  1833 Sandra Oliver           F  30 Alexandria VA         32:53   31:15  10:04 

 1676 235/530  2437 Catharina Suryaatmadja  F  36 Arlington VA          33:29   31:15  10:04 

 1677 254/505  4003 Whitney Winters         F  26 Waldorf MD            32:58   31:16  10:04 

 1678 246/334   229 Zachary Compher         M  27 Washington Dc DC      33:20   31:16  10:04 

 1679 255/505   213 Katie Follett           F  25 Potomac MD            33:20   31:16  10:04 

 1680 236/530  2339 Jessica Anderson        F  31 Arlington VA          32:19   31:17  10:04 

 1681 336/469  2340 Philip Mahoney          M  32 Arlington VA          32:20   31:17  10:05 

 1682 109/301  2585 Kathleen Hinman         F  40 Alexandria VA         32:19   31:18  10:05 

 1683 242/354  2039 Jeffrey Smith           M  45 Woodbridge VA         32:36   31:18  10:05 

 1684 337/469  1140 Jimmy Haid              M  33 Fort Washington MD    34:21   31:18  10:05 

 1685 256/505  3020 Talia Katz              F  25 Arlington VA          31:44   31:19  10:05 

 1686 257/505  1139 Laura Thompson          F  25 Fort Washington MD    34:21   31:19  10:05 

 1687 258/505  2695 Alison Hooser           F  28 Herndon VA            31:51   31:20  10:05 

 1688 338/469  2693 Charlie McFee           M  30 Herndon VA            31:51   31:20  10:05 

 1689  18/39    645 Mike Carrier            M  64 Vienna VA             32:27   31:20  10:05 

 1690  47/90   1194 Kaitlyn Wojtanowski     F  14 Ellicott City MD      32:29   31:21  10:06 

 1691 259/505  2878 Sarah Holl              F  24 Arlington VA          33:17   31:21  10:06 

 1692 110/301  4465 Eileen Calihan          F  45 Arlington VA          34:52   31:21  10:06 

 1693 237/530  3970 Leighann Ransom         F  32 Arlington VA          31:45   31:22  10:06 

 1694 247/334  1196 Walter Wojtanowski      M  29 Ellicott City MD      32:30   31:22  10:06 

 1695  34/114   972 Jeanne Larrison         F  57 Chesapeake Beach MD   32:47   31:22  10:06 

 1696 238/530  3140 Paula Trimble           F  36 Springfield VA        32:37   31:23  10:07 

 1697 111/301    73 Sharron Cayere          F  45 Centreville VA        32:51   31:23  10:07 

 1698 112/301    76 Robin Lott              F  44 Centreville VA        32:51   31:24  10:07 

 1699 113/301   103 Cathy Roberson          F  44 Centreville VA        32:51   31:25  10:07 

 1700 105/170  2094 Tracy Tomkiewicz        M  51 Philaddelphia PA      32:52   31:25  10:07 

 1701 239/530  2507 Angie Sundberg          F  35 Purcellville VA       31:30   31:26  10:07 

 1702 260/505  4137 Leslie Boylan           F  20 Ford City PA          31:54   31:26  10:08 

 1703 114/301   945 Eunice Pierre           F  45 Greenbelt MD          32:53   31:26  10:07 

 1704 240/530  3383 Sherita Diggins         F  39 Washington DC         32:02   31:27  10:08 

 1705 241/530  3390 Joyce Pearson           F  31 Washington DC         32:02   31:28  10:08 

 1706 261/505  2871 Jessica Maykrantz       F  28 Arlington VA          33:52   31:28  10:08 

 1707 106/170  2785 Steve Strawderman       M  57 Broadway VA           32:10   31:29  10:08 

 1708 107/170  2093 Joseph Kirby            M  51 Philadelphia PA       32:52   31:30  10:09 

 1709 243/354  4428 Chris Halol             M  47 Vienna VA             33:43   31:30  10:09 

 1710 108/170  2403 Robert Carnevale        M  58 Silver Spring MD      34:31   31:31  10:09 

 1711 115/301  2404 Nancy Stuck             F  46 Silver Spring MD      34:31   31:31  10:09 

 1712 339/469  4175 Marc Glade              M  33 Fort Belvoir VA       34:44   31:31  10:09 

 1713 340/469  3774 Chris Grieco            M  31 Washington D.C. DC    32:41   31:32  10:09 

 1714 262/505  3775 Barbara Smith           F  27 Washington D.C. DC    32:41   31:32  10:09 

 1715 263/505  2192 Sarah Reed              F  28 Arlington VA          33:27   31:32  10:09 

 1716 341/469  2716 Jonathan Froehlich      M  35 Washington DC         33:29   31:32  10:09 

 1717 109/170  3143 James Kenna             M  58 Boyce VA              34:06   31:32  10:09 

 1718 242/530  3134 Stacey Gemmell          F  31 Haymarket VA          34:06   31:32  10:09 

 1719 110/170  3514 Ted Smith               M  59 Hillsborough NC       33:23   31:33  10:10 

 1720 116/301   974 Annie Laduca            F  41 Fairfax VA            33:35   31:33  10:10 

 1721 244/354  4237 Bert Rutherford         M  40 Falls Church VA       33:42   31:33  10:10 

 1722 264/505  2010 Whitney Flippo          F  24 Alexandria VA         33:57   31:33  10:10 

 1723 342/469    70 Reggie Jackson          M  33 Woodbridge VA         32:01   31:34  10:10 

 1724 243/530  2308 Isel Liunoras           F  32 Vernon CT             32:38   31:34  10:10 

 1725 265/505  4238 Amanda Drop             F  25 Alexandria VA         33:02   31:34  10:10 

 1726 343/469  3806 Gary Shadowens          M  35 Glen Burnie MD        32:29   31:35  10:10 

 1727 245/354   967 Stephen Clermont        M  41 Springfield VA        32:50   31:35  10:10 

 1728  27/56    109 Aidan Campbell          M  11 Leesburg VA           32:46   31:36  10:10 

 1729 244/530  2921 Heather Crockett        F  34 Falls Church VA       32:00   31:37  10:11 

 1730 245/530  2927 Julie Parish            F  32 Falls Church VA       32:00   31:37  10:11 

 1731 344/469  4068 Tom Baker               M  30 Washington DC         32:02   31:37  10:11 

 1732 248/334  2547 Brian Coutry            M  26 Fairfax VA            33:10   31:37  10:11 

 1733 266/505   232 Susan Audet             F  29 Falls Church VA       34:02   31:37  10:11 

 1734 246/354  2077 James Clemons           M  45 Fairfax VA            34:17   31:37  10:11 

 1735 267/505  2144 Jessica Prostko         F  26 McLean VA             34:35   31:37  10:11 

 1736 246/530  1871 Alma Smith              F  35 Fairfax VA            34:17   31:38  10:11 

 1737 345/469  3537 Tyler Brown             M  31 Alexandria VA         32:05   31:39  10:12 

 1738 117/301   285 Ana Felix               F  48 Arlington VA          32:53   31:39  10:12 

 1739 268/505   307 Jessica Davis           F  26 Woodbridge VA         32:28   31:40  10:12 

 1740 346/469  3866 David Bishop            M  32 Arlington VA          32:46   31:40  10:12 

 1741 247/530  4413 May Sena                F  34 Alexandria VA         33:47   31:40  10:12 

 1742 269/505  4446 Lindsey Miranda Canale  F  27 Alexandria VA         33:47   31:40  10:12 

 1743 247/354   669 Richard Bistline        M  40 Manassas VA           35:27   31:40  10:12 

 1744 248/530  1005 Angela Kyprianou        F  34 Alexandria VA         32:26   31:41  10:12 

 1745   3/25   1771 Wilma Uribe             F  62 Alexandria VA         32:52   31:41  10:12 

 1746 270/505  3089 Bonnie Foster           F  26 Centreville VA        33:01   31:42  10:12 

 1747 249/334  1315 Rick Anderson           M  25 Jessup MD             35:25   31:42  10:12 

 1748 250/334  1335 Donald Spring Jr        M  27 Reston VA             35:25   31:42  10:13 

 1749 251/334  2854 Houston Lamper          M  21 Warrenton VA          35:25   31:42  10:13 

 1750 252/334  1037 Paul Stracke            M  21 Fairfax VA            35:26   31:42  10:13 

 1751 253/334  4417 Anthony Quarto          M  20 Manassas VA           35:26   31:42  10:13 

 1752 254/334  2033 John Chase              M  24 Centreville VA        35:26   31:42  10:13 

 1753 255/334  1091 Tyler Timberlake        M  21 Manassas VA           35:26   31:42  10:12 

 1754 271/505  2484 Kelly Kampf             F  27 Fairfax VA            35:26   31:42  10:13 

 1755 256/334   855 Michael Baroni          M  22 Fairfax VA            35:26   31:42  10:13 

 1756 272/505  1084 Mary Heiser             F  29 Burke VA              35:26   31:42  10:13 

 1757 257/334  3033 Nicholas Shively        M  24 Springfield VA        35:26   31:42  10:12 

 1758 258/334  4056 Timothy Kalivoda        M  25 Chantilly VA          35:27   31:42  10:13 

 1759 259/334  1206 Scott Reynolds          M  23 Ashburn VA            35:27   31:42  10:12 

 1760 260/334  2562 Eliezer Calo Espinet    M  26 Alexandria VA         35:27   31:42  10:12 

 1761 273/505  3707 Katherine Holcombe      F  24 Centreville VA        35:27   31:42  10:13 

 1762 261/334  1704 Michael Valentin        M  25 Fairfax VA            35:27   31:42  10:13 

 1763 248/354  3551 Barney Chen             M  42 Potomac Falls VA      35:27   31:42  10:13 

 1764 262/334   648 Ryan Scott              M  21 Broad Run VA          35:27   31:42  10:12 

 1765 274/505  4055 Dianna Cassavella       F  25 Chantilly VA          35:27   31:42  10:13 

 1766 275/505  1204 Satoria Ruiz            F  23 Centreville VA        35:28   31:42  10:13 

 1767 263/334  1317 Chris Irving            M  21 Manassas VA           35:28   31:42  10:13 

 1768 118/301  1132 Liz Barrington          F  44 Chantilly VA          35:28   31:42  10:13 

 1769 347/469  1103 Gene Bork               M  38 Chantilly VA          35:29   31:42  10:13 

 1770 119/301   765 Lori Benson             F  42 Woodbridge VA         33:08   31:43  10:13 

 1771  35/114  1825 Anne Anastasio          F  52 Woodbridge VA         33:08   31:43  10:13 

 1772 249/354  2933 Karl Liedke             M  44 Winchester VA         34:39   31:43  10:13 

 1773 348/469  1343 Robert Hughes           M  30 Fredericksburg VA     35:26   31:43  10:13 

 1774 349/469  1443 Michael Gunstrom        M  39 Manassas Park VA      35:28   31:43  10:13 

 1775 276/505   939 Carey Barr              F  26 Arlington VA          32:09   31:44  10:13 

 1776 277/505   237 Megan Dailey            F  26 Alexandria VA         32:28   31:44  10:13 

 1777 249/530  2944 Jennifer Garno          F  37 Falls Church VA       35:19   31:44  10:13 

 1778 250/354  2945 Greg Garno              M  43 Falls Church VA       35:19   31:44  10:13 

 1779 264/334  2847 John Dreskler           M  26 Alexandria VA         35:28   31:44  10:13 

 1780 120/301  1840 Shelly Yi               F  41 Alexandria VA         34:12   31:45  10:13 

 1781 251/354  4054 George Lawrence         M  40 Broad Run VA          35:28   31:45  10:13 

 1782 278/505  3423 Ashley Kula             F  21 Washington DC         31:46   31:46  10:14 

 1783 121/301  1885 Rachel Talay            F  41 Alexandria VA         32:35   31:46  10:14 

 1784 350/469  2490 Soulysak Thamnuvong     M  36 Arlington VA          33:19   31:46  10:14 

 1785 250/530  4375 Kristen White           F  39 Lake Ridge VA         39:46   31:46  10:14 

 1786 279/505  3783 Rachel Davis            F  24 Coraopolis PA         32:39   31:47  10:14 

 1787 280/505  3394 Leah Gonzalez           F  27 Alexandria VA         32:43   31:47  10:14 

 1788 111/170   590 Gregg Kunemund          M  55 Birmingham AL         33:31   31:47  10:14 

 1789 122/301  2415 Joanna Doute            F  42 Arlington VA          33:27   31:48  10:14 

 1790 281/505  3019 Barbara Simpson         F  24 Arlington VA          32:14   31:49  10:15 

 1791 282/505  3018 Kelly Birmingham        F  27 Arlington VA          32:15   31:49  10:15 

 1792 251/530  1163 Nichole Willison        F  31 Falls Church VA       32:38   31:49  10:15 

 1793 283/505  2938 Lani Nguyen             F  29 Alexandria VA         32:42   31:49  10:15 

 1794 265/334   127 Drake Springer          M  23 Arlington VA          34:15   31:49  10:15 

 1795 252/530  1731 Melissa Knapp           F  39 Waldorf MD            34:27   31:49  10:15 

 1796 351/469  1056 Tim Weale               M  31 Laurel MD             34:10   31:50  10:15 

 1797 112/170   892 Gary Sessums            M  53 Arlington VA          35:21   31:50  10:15 

 1798 123/301  2273 Larisa Epatko           F  40 Arlington VA          35:21   31:50  10:15 

 1799 253/530  4078 Jennifer Brooks         F  32 Annandale VA          39:51   31:50  10:15 

 1800 284/505   513 Bridgette Leahy         F  25 Arlington VA          33:48   31:51  10:16 

 1801 254/530   475 Tiffany Morris          F  32 Arlington VA          33:48   31:51  10:15 

 1802 285/505    59 Laura Duhl              F  24 Cross Junction VA     32:06   31:52  10:16 

 1803 255/530  4074 Mercedes Lopez          F  36 Stafford VA           32:44   31:52  10:16 

 1804 266/334  2371 William Mullins         M  25 Fort Meade MD         33:15   31:52  10:16 

 1805 113/170  2723 George Schroeder        M  50 Arlington VA          31:53   31:53  10:16 

 1806 256/530  4376 Meg Howard              F  35 Springfield VA        34:07   31:53  10:16 

 1807 352/469  4286 Stafrizai Asikin        M  30 Bethesda MD           34:58   31:53  10:16 

 1808 124/301   822 Sue Lee                 F  44 Arlington VA          31:54   31:54  10:16 

 1809 257/530  2494 Michelle Schaeffer      F  36 Arlington VA          32:14   31:54  10:16 

 1810 286/505  4108 Corrine Hoare           F  29 Washington DC         33:58   31:54  10:16 

 1811 267/334  1925 Benjamin Griggs         M  23 Waldorf MD            32:07   31:55  10:17 

 1812 114/170   134 Walter Brown            M  56 White Plains MD       32:14   31:55  10:17 

 1813  15/55    138 Madeline Brown          F  12 White Plains MD       32:13   31:56  10:17 

 1814 258/530  4004 Jackie Maffucci         F  33 Alexandria VA         32:14   31:56  10:17 

 1815 287/505  2612 Claudelle Gehy          F  24 Arlington VA          32:54   31:56  10:17 

 1816 268/334  1817 Brian Lynch             M  29 Arlington VA          33:08   31:56  10:17 

 1817  28/56   2727 Scott Greenlaw          M  13 Alexandria VA         34:46   31:56  10:17 

 1818 259/530  1346 Heather Willison        F  34 Falls Church VA       32:45   31:57  10:17 

 1819 260/530  2954 Jamie Todd              F  32 Alexandria VA         32:51   31:57  10:17 

 1820 269/334  3834 Chi Duong               M  24 Springfield VA        34:44   31:57  10:17 

 1821 125/301   794 Suzanne Wenmoth         F  47 Thurmont MD           32:37   31:58  10:18 

 1822 261/530  2635 Sarah Foster            F  32 Falls Church VA       32:38   31:58  10:18 

 1823 353/469  1354 Nik Shah                M  39 Arlington VA          33:17   31:58  10:18 

 1824 354/469    22 Jason Brock             M  38 Fairfax VA            33:48   31:58  10:18 

 1825 262/530  4100 Jaki Judkins            F  37 Clinton MD            33:32   31:59  10:18 

 1826 288/505  1613 Ada Nunez               F  28 Woodbridge VA         33:35   31:59  10:18 

 1827 263/530  3880 Paola Rodriguez         F  31 Clarksburg MD         33:38   31:59  10:18 

 1828 289/505  3498 Kelsey Corbin           F  22 Arlington VA          34:01   32:00  10:18 

 1829 264/530  2574 Patty Stubenhofer       F  37 Bristow VA            33:07   32:01  10:19 

 1830 265/530   170 Cristina Windover       F  33 Bluemont VA           33:46   32:01  10:19 

 1831 290/505  3180 Sarah McIntosh          F  21 Washington DC         34:21   32:01  10:19 

 1832 291/505  3148 Jessica Lagomarsino     F  22 Alexandria VA         34:21   32:01  10:19 

 1833 292/505  3212 Undram Nyamaa           F  29 Alexandria VA         34:53   32:01  10:19 

 1834 270/334   289 Jason Allen             M  27 Washington DC         34:54   32:01  10:19 

 1835 293/505  3630 Christine MacDonald     F  27 Silver Spring MD      34:54   32:01  10:19 

 1836 266/530   414 Julia Gaffney           F  34 Arlington VA          32:09   32:02  10:19 

 1837 355/469   785 Robert Klingensmith     M  39 Gainesville VA        33:47   32:03  10:19 

 1838 356/469   838 Jay Boucher             M  39 Silver Spring MD      34:15   32:03  10:19 

 1839 126/301  2062 Paula Carucci           F  45 Wyantskill NY         34:21   32:03  10:19 

 1840 267/530  2953 Jessica Soto            F  36 Fairfax VA            32:56   32:04  10:20 

 1841 252/354  2422 Jeff Crosslin           M  44 Fairfax VA            33:37   32:04  10:20 

 1842 268/530   775 Francesca Klingensmith  F  38 Gainesville VA        33:47   32:04  10:19 

 1843 294/505  3224 Nichole Collins         F  27 Manassas Park VA      34:53   32:04  10:20 

 1844 253/354  1962 Matthew Martin          M  42 Arlington VA          35:15   32:04  10:20 

 1845 295/505  1837 Cassandra Cullen        F  28 Vienna VA             33:10   32:05  10:20 

 1846 269/530   797 Paris Jacobs            F  34 Reston VA             33:48   32:05  10:20 

 1847 270/530  2201 Wendy Solis             F  31 Silver Spring MD      34:32   32:05  10:20 

 1848 357/469  1006 Philip Sokolowski       M  36 Arlington VA          34:37   32:05  10:20 

 1849 271/530  4191 Rebecca Summers         F  35 Fort Meade MD         33:11   32:06  10:20 

 1850 272/530   981 Maureen Dunnigan        F  35 Sterling VA           34:37   32:06  10:20 

 1851 115/170  2203 James Fields            M  50 Arlington VA          35:29   32:06  10:20 

 1852 273/530   369 Hillary Vincent         F  33 Norfolk VA            32:27   32:07  10:21 

 1853 116/170  4359 Raaj Birudavoc          M  56 Arlington VA          32:49   32:08  10:21 

 1854 117/170  4434 John Winkert            M  56 South Riding VA       32:29   32:09  10:21 

 1855 274/530  3811 Eileen McKeown          F  38 Arlington VA          35:20   32:09  10:21 

 1856 271/334  1721 Shane Brucker           M  24 Las Cruces NJ         33:15   32:10  10:21 

 1857 275/530   863 Susan Metz              F  33 Alexandria VA         34:38   32:10  10:22 

 1858 118/170  2998 Mark Schwartz           M  52 Arlington VA          34:40   32:10  10:22 

 1859 272/334  2003 Christopher Colon       M  22 Fairfax VA            35:08   32:11  10:22 

 1860 296/505  3661 Kimberly Quick          F  27 Edgewater MD          32:38   32:12  10:22 

 1861 127/301   203 Colleen Schillmaier     F  41 Centreville VA        33:41   32:12  10:22 

 1862 119/170  3335 Ron Mecredy             M  52 Burke VA              34:19   32:12  10:22 

 1863 273/334  2913 Adam Knicley            M  29 Edgewater MD          34:41   32:12  10:22 

 1864 276/530  1168 Kristen Johnson         F  34 Falls Church VA       35:29   32:12  10:22 

 1865 274/334  1941 Colin McLaren           M  27 Arlington VA          33:32   32:13  10:22 

 1866 277/530   759 Punna Khanna            F  37 Arlington VA          33:45   32:13  10:23 

 1867 128/301   610 Earlene Pierre          F  48 Alexandria VA         32:22   32:14  10:23 

 1868  36/114  1480 Susan Gray              F  54 Oakland MD            32:26   32:15  10:23 

 1869 129/301  1352 Mimi Shah               F  40 Arlington VA          33:34   32:15  10:23 

 1870  37/114  3575 Lorraine Johnson        F  56 Wellesley MA          33:58   32:15  10:23 

 1871 278/530  2401 Jennifer Rossignol      F  33 Alexandria VA         32:16   32:16  10:24 

 1872 279/530  2274 Elinor Keith            F  30 Arlington VA          34:13   32:16  10:24 

 1873 280/530  2700 Amanda Ki               F  39 Woodbridge VA         34:24   32:16  10:23 

 1874 358/469  4280 Donald Widener          M  36 Arlington VA          32:34   32:17  10:24 

 1875 281/530  3446 Dyisha Morgan-Neal      F  31 Potomac MD            32:45   32:17  10:24 

 1876 282/530  2605 Rebekah Pemberton       F  31 Arlington VA          33:13   32:17  10:24 

 1877 283/530  2624 Jill Chamberlin Pow     F  38 Lake Ridge VA         34:25   32:17  10:24 

 1878 130/301  4081 Colleen Byrne           F  42 Alexandria VA         34:44   32:17  10:24 

 1879 120/170  1713 Michael Pinson          M  52 Arlington VA          34:53   32:17  10:24 

 1880 297/505  2242 Heather Wygonik         F  29 Wilmington DE         35:36   32:17  10:24 

 1881 131/301  2241 Cheryl Ames             F  41 Alexandria VA         35:37   32:17  10:24 

 1882 284/530  4279 Michelle Martinez       F  36 Arlington VA          32:34   32:18  10:24 

 1883 132/301  1247 Ivy Zarbo               F  42 Centreville VA        33:15   32:18  10:24 

 1884   5/10   3409 Bendy Viragh            M  78 McLean VA             33:20   32:18  10:24 

 1885 254/354  3460 Michael Marriott        M  40 Upper Marlboro MD     35:33   32:18  10:24 

 1886 275/334  1743 James Wenzel            M  26 Washington DC         32:42   32:19  10:24 

 1887 298/505  1715 Susan Fratzke           F  25 Washington DC         33:27   32:19  10:24 

 1888 276/334  1917 Austin Bell             M  26 Sterling VA           33:59   32:19  10:25 

 1889  48/90   2071 James Dillard           M  19 Springfield VA        33:59   32:19  10:25 

 1890 277/334   314 Greg Zalenski           M  27 Alexandria VA         34:25   32:19  10:24 

 1891 299/505  1737 Elyssa Lacson           F  26 Washington DC         32:42   32:20  10:25 

 1892 300/505  1967 Raquel Fimbres          F  28 Leesburg VA           33:38   32:20  10:25 

 1893 278/334  2048 Christopher Devaughn    M  22 Sterling VA           33:59   32:20  10:25 

 1894  49/90   4401 Matthew Morris          M  18 Winchester VA         33:59   32:20  10:25 

 1895 279/334  4403 James Arter             M  23 Manassas VA           34:00   32:20  10:25 

 1896 133/301  3725 Yolanda Capers          F  40 Newark NJ             32:48   32:21  10:25 

 1897 285/530  1659 Tara Taylor             F  31 Reston VA             33:09   32:21  10:25 

 1898 286/530  3837 Sarah Randall           F  39 Vienna VA             33:10   32:21  10:25 

 1899 280/334  3494 Max Walsh               M  20 Leesburg VA           34:00   32:21  10:25 

 1900 281/334  1421 Kirk Picou              M  22 Sterling VA           34:00   32:21  10:25 

 1901 255/354  2834 Raimundo Barreto        M  45 Alexandria VA         34:04   32:21  10:25 

 1902 287/530  3967 Tiffany Majewski        F  35 Fredericksburg VA     32:52   32:22  10:25 

 1903 256/354  3949 Donald Goff             M  40 Dumfries VA           32:53   32:22  10:25 

 1904 288/530    37 Jennifer Fling          F  35 Eldersburg MD         32:58   32:22  10:26 

 1905 257/354  4343 John Pollock            M  45 Washington DC         33:17   32:22  10:25 

 1906 282/334  1414 Drew Taylor             M  23 Manassas VA           34:00   32:22  10:25 

 1907 258/354  4330 Bill Grinnell           M  40 Sterling VA           34:06   32:22  10:25 

 1908 121/170  2054 James Soiles            M  54 Arlington VA          35:36   32:22  10:25 

 1909 359/469    38 Kevin Fling             M  37 Eldersburg MD         32:58   32:23  10:26 

 1910 283/334  3386 Ryan McCoy              M  24 Washington DC         33:00   32:23  10:26 

 1911 289/530  3555 Carla Reynoso           F  33 Burke VA              33:44   32:23  10:26 

 1912 290/530  3452 Cora Cruz               F  38 Haymarket VA          34:16   32:23  10:26 

 1913 291/530  3022 Katherine Miller        F  33 Bethesda MD           32:51   32:24  10:26 

 1914 292/530  2728 Joanna Demott           F  34 Montclair CA          35:19   32:24  10:26 

 1915 259/354  3610 Michael Smith           M  45 Fairfax VA            32:41   32:25  10:26 

 1916 301/505  3401 Marling Montenegro      F  22 Alexandria NY         33:01   32:25  10:26 

 1917  50/90    811 Kate Karlen             F  14 Woodbridge VA         33:25   32:25  10:26 

 1918 284/334  3693 Alexander Massad        M  26 Ruckersville VA       34:47   32:25  10:26 

 1919 302/505  1284 Kelly Massad            F  26 Charlottesville VA    34:48   32:25  10:26 

 1920 134/301   270 Sherri Stadtler         F  41 Spotsylvania VA       35:11   32:25  10:26 

 1921  51/90    767 Kaylie Benson           F  14 Woodbridge VA         33:26   32:26  10:27 

 1922 135/301  1424 Catherine Riccio        F  45 Alexandria VA         33:54   32:26  10:27 

 1923 136/301  1769 Jean Jacobi             F  47 McLean VA             35:29   32:26  10:27 

 1924 260/354  3805 Antonio De Barros       M  47 Fort Washington MD    35:40   32:26  10:27 

 1925  38/114  1436 Elizabeth Ray           F  51 Alexandria VA         35:49   32:26  10:27 

 1926 303/505  2103 Casee Burke             F  29 Arlington VA          34:16   32:27  10:27 

 1927 122/170  1484 Piamboon Tepsuporn      M  56 Chantilly VA          34:44   32:27  10:27 

 1928 304/505   405 Krista Holyak           F  26 Arlington VA          33:57   32:28  10:27 

 1929 285/334  1452 Brandon Rutherford      M  20 Front Royal VA        36:27   32:28  10:27 

 1930 360/469  2007 Robert Gudaitis         M  31 Haymarket VA          36:27   32:28  10:27 

 1931 286/334  1184 Keelan Sarnecki         M  22 Manassas VA           36:27   32:28  10:27 

 1932 287/334  2035 Benjamin Infanti        M  24 Stafford VA           36:27   32:28  10:27 

 1933 288/334  1211 Travis Hardman          M  21 Manassas VA           36:28   32:28  10:27 

 1934 361/469   993 Justin Reubens          M  33 Culpeper VA           36:29   32:28  10:27 

 1935 289/334  1442 Duane Kuykendall        M  27 Culpeper VA           36:29   32:28  10:27 

 1936 362/469  4208 Robert Bowdey           M  39 Front Royal VA        33:53   32:29  10:28 

 1937 305/505  1159 Kari Tiede              F  26 National Harbor MD    33:57   32:29  10:28 

 1938 363/469  1838 Brandon Haas            M  32 Stafford VA           36:27   32:29  10:28 

 1939 364/469   884 Dan Crawford            M  30 Bristow VA            36:27   32:29  10:28 

 1940 306/505  1330 Nicole Dziedzic         F  24 Fairfax VA            36:28   32:29  10:28 

 1941 290/334  1650 Randy Johnston          M  24 Woodbridge VA         36:29   32:29  10:28 

 1942 291/334  1080 Lyndon Hawkins          M  28 Burke VA              36:30   32:29  10:28 

 1943 365/469  3921 Tommy Jones             M  39 Manassas VA           36:30   32:29  10:28 

 1944 292/334  2248 Adam Daniels            M  26 Springfield VA        36:30   32:29  10:28 

 1945 293/334  1187 Tyler Butterworth       M  24 Warrenton VA          36:31   32:29  10:28 

 1946 294/334  1208 Simon Chu               M  22 Gainesville VA        36:31   32:29  10:28 

 1947 366/469  2073 Jacob Kushner           M  32 Manassas VA           36:31   32:29  10:28 

 1948 367/469  2501 Andrew Peters           M  35 Washington DC         34:06   32:30  10:28 

 1949 307/505  1742 Deborah Groen           F  23 Rochester NH          34:27   32:30  10:28 

 1950 368/469  4101 Steve Atkiss            M  35 Washington DC         34:36   32:30  10:28 

 1951 369/469  1157 David Smith             M  33 Nokesville VA         36:28   32:30  10:28 

 1952 295/334  1318 James Withers           M  27 Centreville VA        36:28   32:30  10:28 

 1953 370/469  2247 Paul Smiljanich         M  33 Frederick MD          36:30   32:30  10:28 

 1954 261/354  1209 William King            M  47 Clearbrook VA         36:30   32:30  10:28 

 1955 262/354  2341 Wesly Leandre           M  43 Immokalee FL          33:29   32:31  10:28 

 1956 308/505  3103 Veronica Jaeger         F  29 Takoma Park MD        35:25   32:31  10:28 

 1957 137/301  2730 Kim Martin              F  40 Montclair VA          35:26   32:31  10:28 

 1958 371/469   876 Justin Adams            M  34 Haymarket VA          36:29   32:31  10:28 

 1959 309/505   862 Rebecca Popek           F  29 Manassas Park VA      33:20   32:32  10:29 

 1960 372/469  4419 Isaac Esquivel          M  33 Vienna VA             33:42   32:32  10:29 

 1961 373/469   485 Matthew Shaw            M  32 Fairfax VA            34:57   32:32  10:29 

 1962 310/505  1197 Jennifer Spigner        F  29 Culpeper VA           36:31   32:32  10:29 

 1963 374/469  2120 Jason Van Horn          M  39 Bristow VA            36:36   32:33  10:29 

 1964 138/301  1288 Molly Reif              F  40 Vienna VA             33:44   32:34  10:29 

 1965 311/505  2309 Kristin Rhebergen       F  28 Washington DC         34:52   32:34  10:29 

 1966  29/56   3958 Andrew Smith            M   8 Woodbridge VA         34:56   32:35  10:30 

 1967 293/530  3955 Sarah Smith             F  33 Woodbridge VA         34:56   32:35  10:29 

 1968 294/530   768 Kimberly Pricher        F  31 Alexandria VA         33:29   32:36  10:30 

 1969 312/505  1066 Lauren Dawson           F  27 Arlington VA          34:51   32:36  10:30 

 1970 296/334  1068 Christopher Dawson      M  27 Arlington VA          34:51   32:36  10:30 

 1971 295/530  3322 Tobi Trickett           F  38 Chester VA            33:18   32:37  10:30 

 1972 296/530   626 Danielle Clay           F  35 Vienna VA             33:43   32:37  10:30 

 1973 123/170  1439 Robert Gibson           M  56 Alexandria VA         34:15   32:37  10:30 

 1974 313/505  3466 Megan Tychinski         F  26 Vienna VA             34:25   32:37  10:30 

 1975 375/469  2739 Christopher Smalley     M  32 Vienna VA             34:26   32:37  10:30 

 1976 314/505  2737 Jennifer Miklic         F  26 Vienna VA             34:26   32:37  10:30 

 1977 139/301  4335 Krista Paprocki         F  42                       33:33   32:39  10:31 

 1978 297/334  1762 Timothy Ainger          M  29 Alexandria VA         35:22   32:40  10:31 

 1979 124/170   262 Thomas Lightner         M  57 Lehigh Acres FL       32:50   32:41  10:32 

 1980 315/505   814 Bree Melton             F  27 Falls Church VA       33:14   32:42  10:32 

 1981 316/505  3862 Johanna Hackney         F  29 Woodbridge VA         34:47   32:42  10:32 

 1982 297/530  1219 Ellen Cooper            F  30 Arlington VA          35:29   32:42  10:32 

 1983  39/114   115 Julienne Bramesco       F  51 Arlington VA          33:17   32:43  10:32 

 1984   6/10   3849 John Finney Jr          M  73 Arlington VA          34:02   32:43  10:32 

 1985 298/530  3614 Michelle Streit         F  31 Alexandria VA         34:49   32:44  10:32 

 1986 298/334  4115 Zach Hartnett           M  23                       34:51   32:44  10:32 

 1987 299/530  1273 Kali Klubertanz         F  36 Winchester VA         34:55   32:44  10:32 

 1988 376/469  1269 Steve Klubertanz        M  38 Winchester VA         34:55   32:44  10:33 

 1989 300/530  3753 Krista Vajda            F  39 Alexandria VA         35:29   32:44  10:32 

 1990 317/505   324 Cathryn Spaulding       F  25 Woodbridge VA         34:27   32:45  10:33 

 1991 318/505  1148 Ashlyn Seymour          F  24 Washington DC         34:56   32:45  10:33 

 1992 301/530  1351 Ginna Dix               F  30 Hollywood MD          32:57   32:46  10:33 

 1993 319/505  3184 Christine Wagner        F  29 Dumfries VA           33:27   32:47  10:33 

 1994 320/505   865 Mallory Werth           F  24 Arlington VA          34:28   32:47  10:34 

 1995 299/334  3912 Daniel Coley            M  28 Temple Hills MD       34:42   32:47  10:33 

 1996 302/530  3065 Brenda Fellows          F  34 Arlington VA          32:48   32:48  10:34 

 1997 263/354  3507 Paul Kurle              M  45 Fairfax VA            33:29   32:48  10:34 

 1998 140/301  3505 Cynthia Diaz            F  41 Burke VA              33:29   32:48  10:34 

 1999 303/530   777 Ruth Miller             F  38 Springfield VA        34:02   32:48  10:34 

 2000 321/505  1552 Kelli Brown             F  26 Alexandria VA         35:18   32:48  10:34 

 2001 300/334  1553 Travis Brown            M  25 Alexandria VA         35:19   32:48  10:34 

 2002 377/469  3472 Leonardo Bello          M  38 Ashburn VA            33:25   32:49  10:34 

 2003 304/530  3473 Paola Carpinello        F  34 Ashburn VA            33:25   32:49  10:34 

 2004 264/354  1376 Charles Young           M  43 Shady Side MD         34:18   32:49  10:34 

 2005 378/469   810 Jason Lee               M  33 Springfield VA        35:04   32:49  10:34 

 2006 322/505  3589 Debbie Vongphakdy       F  25 Falls Church VA       35:36   32:49  10:34 

 2007 125/170   691 Kim Allen               M  53 Springfield VA        32:55   32:50  10:35 

 2008 379/469  3481 Chad Schmick            M  36 University Park MD    36:04   32:50  10:35 

 2009  40/114  2410 Karen Booke             F  50 Alexandria VA         35:13   32:51  10:35 

 2010 141/301  3593 Elizabeth Dillon        F  48 Arlington VA          35:21   32:51  10:35 

 2011 323/505  3956 Margaret Miller         F  28 Bethesda MD           33:19   32:52  10:35 

 2012 380/469  4231 Nicholas Strong         M  34 Arlington VA          34:52   32:53  10:35 

 2013  41/114  1856 Amanda Norton           F  53 Arlington VA          35:08   32:53  10:36 

 2014 142/301  4123 Rachelle Vinluan        F  42 Vienna VA             35:14   32:53  10:35 

 2015 305/530  1637 Elba N. Nunez           F  33 Woodbridge VA         34:30   32:54  10:36 

 2016 324/505  2833 Ashley Stennett         F  20 Silver Spring MD      34:43   32:54  10:36 

 2017 325/505  4124 Amber Moore             F  27 Arlington VA          33:33   32:55  10:36 

 2018 306/530  4418 Sarah Comstock          F  30 Falls Church VA       34:05   32:55  10:36 

 2019 381/469  1481 Christian Davis         M  36 Gainesville VA        34:55   32:55  10:36 

 2020 265/354   951 Michael Price           M  47 Lake Ridge VA         34:55   32:56  10:36 

 2021  42/114  3664 Eunice Greer            F  56 Washington DC         33:21   32:57  10:37 

 2022 326/505   306 Karen Conk              F  29 Winchester VA         35:17   32:57  10:37 

 2023  30/56   2685 Carter Herron           M   7 Arlington VA          35:09   32:58  10:37 

 2024  19/39    305 Michael Conk            M  66 Winchester VA         35:18   32:58  10:37 

 2025 327/505  4196 Laura Denning           F  28 Alexandria VA         34:56   32:59  10:37 

 2026 143/301  2683 Lea Herron              F  43 Arlington VA          35:10   32:59  10:37 

 2027  31/56    955 Michael Price           M  12 Lake Ridge VA         34:55   33:00  10:38 

 2028 144/301  1437 Laura Saulle            F  45 Charlottesville VA    35:15   33:00  10:38 

 2029 266/354  3655 Matthew Heilman         M  42 Falls Church VA       36:35   33:00  10:38 

 2030 267/354  2349 Brian Berke             M  49 Herndon VA            33:45   33:01  10:38 

 2031 382/469  4297 Frank Stevenson         M  38 Albany OR             33:45   33:02  10:38 

 2032 268/354  4296 Anthony Carleton        M  43 Tupelo MS             33:45   33:02  10:38 

 2033 328/505  3785 Nina Davitt             F  25 Damascus MD           33:54   33:02  10:38 

 2034 269/354  2540 Lance Holland           M  49 Fairfax VA            34:31   33:03  10:39 

 2035 329/505  1615 Lauren Hyman            F  24 Alexandria VA         35:15   33:03  10:39 

 2036 301/334  2042 Murray Batson           M  28 Graceville FL         33:57   33:05  10:39 

 2037 330/505  4331 Jeanne Boone            F  23 Arlington VA          34:15   33:05  10:39 

 2038 331/505  2383 Saman Gebergziabher     F  27 Arlington VA          34:47   33:05  10:39 

 2039 302/334  2675 Daniel Diorio           M  26 Washington DC         34:52   33:05  10:39 

 2040 332/505  2677 Jessica Dickinson       F  26 Washington DC         34:52   33:05  10:39 

 2041 383/469  4402 Eddie Smith             M  36 Haymarket VA          36:28   33:05  10:39 

 2042 384/469  2805 Erik Larochelle         M  32 Arlington VA          33:49   33:06  10:40 

 2043 307/530  2807 Loren Aylor             F  32 Arlington VA          33:49   33:06  10:40 

 2044 145/301   982 Alessandra Hurtado      F  40 Springfield VA        35:00   33:06  10:40 

 2045  52/90   2522 Jacqueline Scott        F  15 Springfield VA        35:05   33:06  10:40 

 2046 270/354  2639 Gilbert Manalad         M  41 Gainesville VA        35:06   33:06  10:40 

 2047 385/469  4457 David Thurmond          M  30 Washington DC         33:48   33:07  10:40 

 2048 308/530  2770 Gillian Price           F  37 Arlington VA          35:04   33:07  10:40 

 2049 309/530  1161 Nicole Kauss            F  30 Arlington VA          33:54   33:08  10:40 

 2050  43/114   144 Larkin Stevens          F  59 Alexandria VA         36:03   33:08  10:40 

 2051  20/39   2027 Carl Newcombe           M  63 Strasburg VA          36:12   33:09  10:41 

 2052 310/530  2022 Danielle Horvath        F  31 Bristow VA            36:11   33:10  10:41 

 2053 126/170  3350 Mark Smith              M  54 Herndon VA            34:56   33:11  10:41 

 2054 311/530  1770 Kenda Bilger            F  34 Sunbury PA            36:00   33:11  10:41 

 2055 312/530  2104 Suzanne Fuster          F  34 Arlington VA          33:12   33:12  10:42 

 2056 313/530  4223 Rebecca Maine           F  34 Richmond VA           35:31   33:12  10:42 

 2057 314/530  1745 Tracy Tkach             F  39 Morrisville PA        35:32   33:12  10:42 

 2058 146/301  2419 Lee Gable               F  49 Round Hill VA         33:24   33:13  10:42 

 2059 271/354  1972 Jeff Mayle              M  47 Stafford VA           34:39   33:14  10:42 

 2060 386/469  3680 Romilio Marin           M  33 Burke VA              35:32   33:14  10:42 

 2061 147/301   574 Carrie Gamble           F  40 Arlington VA          35:56   33:14  10:42 

 2062  53/90   1474 Michelle Rogers         F  15 Laurel MD             33:29   33:15  10:43 

 2063 148/301  1676 Esther Chun             F  41 Martinsburg WV        34:17   33:15  10:42 

 2064 333/505  1405 Heather Locke           F  26 Springfield VA        35:32   33:15  10:42 

 2065 149/301  3075 Aileen Joy              F  45 Washington DC         35:32   33:15  10:42 

 2066 315/530  3158 Jaimie Dulak            F  30 Fredericksburg VA     34:14   33:17  10:43 

 2067 334/505  1304 Alicia Griffin          F  27 Silver Spring MD      36:03   33:17  10:43 

 2068 387/469   351 Usman Saleem            M  31 Woodbridge VA         36:23   33:17  10:43 

 2069 388/469    91 Brian Mucker            M  32 Clinton MD            36:24   33:17  10:43 

 2070 389/469  1329 Cristian Lopez          M  34 Arlington VA          36:24   33:17  10:43 

 2071 390/469  2358 Chris Miller            M  34 Arlington VA          35:44   33:18  10:43 

 2072 150/301   298 Marci Larson            F  46 Bristow VA            36:03   33:19  10:44 

 2073  16/55   2411 Eliza Booke             F  13 Alexandria VA         35:41   33:20  10:44 

 2074 316/530  2801 Maria Balda             F  31 Alexandria VA         33:57   33:21  10:44 

 2075  44/114   548 Victoria Mendelowitz    F  52 Arlington VA          34:08   33:21  10:44 

 2076 127/170    17 Mark Ferguson           M  50 Arlington VA          35:01   33:21  10:44 

 2077 317/530   174 Crystal Eby             F  37 Hagerstown MD         35:07   33:21  10:45 

 2078 335/505  4140 Sophie Hintermeier      F  21 Annandale VA          35:19   33:22  10:45 

 2079 318/530   886 Jenna Ryckebusch        F  30 Arlington VA          36:07   33:22  10:45 

 2080 319/530  4333 Jenny Haledman          F  32 Leesburg VA           34:58   33:23  10:45 

 2081 272/354  4114 David Pagan             M  44 Washington DC         35:30   33:23  10:45 

 2082 391/469   572 Greg Gamble             M  39 Arlington VA          36:06   33:24  10:45 

 2083  45/114   391 Leona Dodson            F  56 Harpers Ferry WV      35:05   33:25  10:46 

 2084 336/505  3318 Claudia Tapia           F  29 Alexandria VA         35:51   33:25  10:46 

 2085          4251 Jared McLemore          M     Arlington VA          34:55   33:26  10:46 

 2086 320/530  2227 Hads Holmgren           F  32 Alexandria VA         35:21   33:26  10:46 

 2087 337/505  3904 Karen Peterson          F  27 Arlington VA          35:58   33:26  10:46 

 2088 338/505  3603 Stephanie Nunez         F  25 Falls Church VA       36:19   33:26  10:46 

 2089 321/530  1328 Angela Vernail          F  36 Leesburg VA           36:28   33:26  10:46 

 2090  46/114   745 Cynthia Reed            F  52 Alexandria VA         33:27   33:27  10:46 

 2091 128/170  1279 Steve Sellers           M  51 Charlottesville VA    34:26   33:28  10:47 

 2092 339/505  1690 Jennifer Yacus          F  26 Woodbridge VA         35:40   33:28  10:47 

 2093 273/354  1538 Phillip Chan            M  47 Frederick MD          33:44   33:29  10:47 

 2094 392/469  3583 Ryan Caruso             M  32 Washington DC         34:57   33:29  10:47 

 2095  54/90   2126 Courtney Hulbert        F  17 Chantilly VA          35:17   33:29  10:47 

 2096 151/301  1242 Gabriela Gergely        F  41 Arlington VA          34:42   33:31  10:48 

 2097 393/469  3503 Brian Whitman           M  38 Salisbury MD          36:18   33:31  10:48 

 2098 322/530  3510 Sandra Wallace          F  34 Williards MD          36:18   33:32  10:48 

 2099 323/530  1156 Andrea Rodway           F  31 Arlington VA          34:26   33:33  10:48 

 2100 324/530  2617 Maren Brooks            F  39 Alexandria VA         34:54   33:33  10:48 

 2101 129/170   313 Carl Nicholas           M  52 Severn MD             33:47   33:34  10:49 

 2102 325/530  3366 Jennifer Male           F  38 Alexandria VA         35:10   33:34  10:49 

 2103 130/170  4032 Jim Roth                M  52 Herndon VA            35:19   33:34  10:49 

 2104 340/505  1981 Krista Fields           F  28 Arlington VA          35:50   33:34  10:48 

 2105 326/530  3367 Michele Snoddy          F  39 Alexandria VA         35:11   33:35  10:49 

 2106  32/56    952 Deker Price             M   8 Woodbridge VA         35:30   33:35  10:49 

 2107 152/301   953 Veronica Price          F  45 Lake Ridge VA         35:30   33:35  10:49 

 2108 341/505  1002 Kimberly Hilton         F  23 Alexandria VA         33:58   33:36  10:49 

 2109 342/505  2715 Katherine Carlson       F  29 Winchester VA         34:10   33:36  10:49 

 2110 327/530  3091 Holli Beckman           F  33 Washington DC         35:14   33:36  10:49 

 2111 343/505  4290 Hafsa Munir             F  27 Alexandria VA         35:30   33:36  10:49 

 2112 303/334   317 Yinan Wang              M  29 Arlington VA          35:31   33:36  10:49 

 2113 344/505  1200 Mandi Jackson           F  26 Alexandria VA         36:22   33:37  10:50 

 2114  55/90   1907 Alex Kangas             M  17 Fredericksburg VA     34:28   33:38  10:50 

 2115 274/354  1291 John Parrent            M  48 Charlottesville VA    34:37   33:38  10:50 

 2116 275/354  1966 Bryan Dierlam           M  42 Washington DC         35:24   33:38  10:50 

 2117 328/530  4291 Sobia Saghir            F  32 Chantilly VA          35:32   33:38  10:50 

 2118 345/505  1190 Kathryn Hammond         F  22 Alexandria VA         36:22   33:38  10:50 

 2119 276/354  2649 Leo Meyers              M  48 Washington DC         34:48   33:40  10:50 

 2120 346/505  1592 Jennifer Simon          F  25 Alexandria VA         35:19   33:40  10:51 

 2121 153/301  2989 Lily Portwine           F  48 Stafford VA           35:02   33:41  10:51 

 2122 329/530  4043 Hillary Mead            F  31 Alexandria VA         35:36   33:41  10:51 

 2123 131/170  2990 Steve Portwine          M  50 Stafford VA           35:03   33:42  10:51 

 2124 132/170  1287 Kevin Donnelly          M  55 Arlington VA          36:58   33:44  10:52 

 2125 277/354  1569 John Alexander          M  45 Fairfax VA            36:59   33:44  10:52 

 2126 347/505   503 Jennifer Kirk           F  27 Fairfax VA            34:14   33:45  10:52 

 2127 304/334   504 David Doughton          M  25 Fairfax VA            34:14   33:45  10:52 

 2128 278/354  1447 James Bardzik           M  45 Dracut MA             34:17   33:45  10:52 

 2129  33/56   2651 Dylan Meyers            M  12 Ashburn VA            34:54   33:45  10:52 

 2130 348/505   609 Emily Hanson            F  27 Alexandria VA         35:22   33:45  10:52 

 2131  34/56   1573 William Alexander       M   6 Fairfax VA            36:59   33:45  10:52 

 2132 154/301  1446 Debbie Wexler           F  40 Arlington VA          34:17   33:46  10:52 

 2133 349/505  2471 Melissa Peterson        F  26 Arlington VA          35:43   33:46  10:53 

 2134 330/530  1808 Misty Matthews          F  36 Lorton VA             34:10   33:47  10:53 

 2135 394/469  1815 Brian Stroud            M  38 Springfield VA        34:11   33:47  10:53 

 2136 395/469  3464 Joseph Hacay            M  30 Sterling VA           35:37   33:47  10:53 

 2137 331/530   507 Patricia Barry          F  37 Alexandria VA         36:20   33:47  10:53 

 2138 155/301  2569 Tiffany Petros          F  40 Arlington VA          34:33   33:48  10:53 

 2139 156/301  3647 Robin Andersen          F  47 Arlington VA          36:58   33:51  10:54 

 2140 350/505  4269 Hilary Gray             F  23 Arlington VA          34:33   33:52  10:54 

 2141 351/505  1578 Angela Stapley          F  25 Sarasota FL           34:41   33:52  10:54 

 2142 157/301   843 Amy Puglisi             F  45 Arlington VA          34:55   33:52  10:54 

 2143 352/505   798 Kelly Reeder            F  23 Fredericksburg VA     35:00   33:52  10:54 

 2144 332/530   707 Tamara Pirkle           F  33 Falls Church VA       36:20   33:52  10:55 

 2145 353/505   799 Melissa Evich           F  22 Fredericksburg VA     35:00   33:53  10:55 

 2146 354/505  2414 Caitlin Blair           F  25 Arlington VA          36:42   33:53  10:55 

 2147 279/354  1459 Dave Duffett            M  43 Manassas VA           36:56   33:53  10:55 

 2148 396/469  4212 Paul Granneman          M  37 Arlington VA          37:19   33:54  10:55 

 2149  47/114  1142 Deirdre Walker          F  51 Beverley Beach MD     35:24   33:55  10:55 

 2150 280/354   413 Michael Hurley          M  47 Arlington VA          33:56   33:56  10:56 

 2151 281/354   412 Allen Hurley            M  43 Arlington VA          33:56   33:56  10:56 

 2152 397/469  4351 Ryan Graves             M  30 Damacus MD            35:03   33:56  10:56 

 2153 355/505  3911 Nina Perlman            F  28 Arlington VA          36:32   33:57  10:56 

 2154 333/530  3895 Shannon Ross            F  31 Washington DC         36:31   33:58  10:56 

 2155  48/114   771 Karen Thompson          F  54 Leesburg VA           36:59   33:58  10:56 

 2156  35/56    523 Robby Gessel            M  12 Arlington VA          34:47   34:00  10:57 

 2157 334/530   976 Sarah Unice             F  31 Tinton Falls NJ       35:06   34:00  10:57 

 2158  49/114   730 Wendy Webb              F  51 Alexandria VA         35:41   34:01  10:57 

 2159 335/530  1533 Teresa Schofield        F  37 Alexandria VA         35:49   34:01  10:57 

 2160 133/170  3210 Virgilio Paz            M  52 Waldorf MD            37:36   34:01  10:57 

 2161 356/505  2446 Cathy Chen              F  25 Fairfax VA            35:34   34:02  10:58 

 2162 336/530  1535 Tracy Connell           F  37 Reston VA             35:49   34:02  10:57 

 2163  21/39     97 Jim Mastin              M  60 Virginia Beach VA     34:46   34:03  10:58 

 2164 337/530  2389 Linda Laniado           F  32 Washington DC         36:36   34:03  10:58 

 2165 398/469   720 Brendan Sibre           M  33 Falls Church VA       36:32   34:04  10:58 

 2166 338/530  4441 Laura Thomas            F  39 Alexandria VA         37:01   34:04  10:58 

 2167 357/505   552 Nammy Nguyen            F  25 Alexandria VA         36:11   34:05  10:59 

 2168 305/334   553 Daniel Eng              M  29 Alexandria VA         36:11   34:05  10:59 

 2169 306/334   487 Jonathan Dinkins        M  26 Nottingham MD         36:25   34:06  10:59 

 2170 282/354  2330 Robert Rawlings         M  46 Arlington VA          37:21   34:06  10:59 

 2171 307/334   578 John Tillar             M  27 Arlington VA          35:00   34:07  10:59 

 2172 358/505   209 Nicole Thier            F  26 White Hall MD         36:25   34:07  10:59 

 2173 158/301  3124 Susan Keightley         F  41 Alexandria VA         37:12   34:08  10:59 

 2174 359/505  1747 Angela Allen            F  22 Woodbridge VA         36:07   34:09  11:00 

 2175 360/505  4245 Michelle Whalen         F  29 Alexandria VA         36:08   34:10  11:00 

 2176  36/56     75 David Cayere            M  12 Centreville VA        35:38   34:11  11:00 

 2177 283/354   858 Scott Ayers             M  46 Haymarket VA          34:46   34:12  11:01 

 2178  17/55   4183 Genevieve Roberson      F   4 Great Falls VA        37:20   34:12  11:01 

 2179 159/301  4185 Maria McMillen          F  41 Great Falls VA        37:20   34:12  11:01 

 2180  37/56   4184 Sterling Roberson       M   7 Great Falls VA        37:20   34:12  11:01 

 2181 134/170  2320 Jon Brogdale            M  51 Woodbridge VA         34:13   34:13  11:01 

 2182  38/56    860 Eli Ayers               M  12 Haymarket VA          34:46   34:13  11:01 

 2183 361/505  3644 Joan Rachel Navarrete   F  25 Falls Church VA       35:14   34:13  11:01 

 2184 284/354  4186 Ray Roberson            M  42 Great Falls VA        37:21   34:13  11:01 

 2185 308/334  3643 James Sigua             M  25 Virginia Beach VA     35:14   34:14  11:01 

 2186 362/505  3509 Meagan Detrani          F  25 Chevy Chase MD        36:58   34:14  11:01 

 2187 363/505   468 Kelsey Stritzinger      F  24 Finksburg MD          36:58   34:14  11:01 

 2188 364/505  3506 Jessica Brown           F  25 Chevy Chase MD        36:58   34:14  11:02 

 2189 399/469  2572 William Rogers          M  30 Washington DC         34:15   34:15  11:02 

 2190 339/530   623 Courtney Campbell       F  37 Vienna VA             35:21   34:15  11:02 

 2191 365/505  3539 Priya Neti              F  29 Arlington VA          35:52   34:15  11:02 

 2192  50/114   318 Katie Mann              F  52 Ashburn VA            36:56   34:15  11:02 

 2193 366/505   699 Katherine Clement       F  26 Alexandria VA         37:14   34:15  11:02 

 2194 340/530  3448 Elizabeth Riley         F  33 Stafford VA           34:40   34:16  11:02 

 2195 367/505  1360 Jane Drozd              F  28 Arlington VA          36:12   34:16  11:02 

 2196 135/170   766 Hugo Teufel             M  51 Alexandria VA         36:48   34:16  11:02 

 2197  51/114  1345 Alice Feeley            F  57 Arlington VA          37:19   34:16  11:02 

 2198 160/301  2701 Kimberly Vollmer        F  40 Alexandria VA         35:20   34:19  11:03 

 2199  39/56   1933 Andrew Plowman          M   8 Leesburg VA           37:10   34:20  11:03 

 2200 285/354   303 Jim Plowman             M  45 Leesburg VA           37:10   34:20  11:03 

 2201  56/90   1951 Jackie Zarbo            F  14 Centreville VA        35:18   34:21  11:04 

 2202  52/114   954 Ivone Gopaul            F  58 Washington DC         35:26   34:21  11:04 

 2203  57/90    167 Jennifer Thompson       F  16 Woodbridge VA         36:39   34:21  11:04 

 2204  58/90    166 Jill Thompson           F  16 Woodbridge VA         36:39   34:21  11:04 

 2205 341/530  2472 Gina Oneal              F  31 Alexandria VA         36:11   34:22  11:04 

 2206 368/505  1788 Christina Stephenson    F  29 Stafford VA           36:27   34:22  11:04 

 2207  53/114  3642 Liz Murray              F  56 Santa Rosa CA         36:28   34:22  11:04 

 2208 369/505   520 Alicia Chou             F  28 Silver Spring MD      37:08   34:22  11:04 

 2209 370/505  3002 Brenda Weigel           F  26 Washington DC         35:29   34:23  11:04 

 2210 342/530  4397 Amiee Anthony           F  36 Fairfax VA            35:31   34:23  11:04 

 2211 343/530  3824 Lisa Bak                F  31 Stafford VA           34:52   34:25  11:05 

 2212 161/301   452 Cheryl Jones            F  46 Glen Burie MD         35:46   34:25  11:05 

 2213  18/55   1241 Cassandra Leussing      F  12 Arlington VA          36:42   34:25  11:05 

 2214 400/469  3821 Michael Bak             M  33 Stafford VA           34:52   34:26  11:05 

 2215  54/114   687 Marjorie O'Brien        F  50 Arlington VA          35:25   34:26  11:05 

 2216 344/530   130 Mary Lehrer             F  32 Alexandria VA         36:46   34:26  11:05 

 2217 136/170  3836 Roderick Brown          M  51 Manassas VA           37:13   34:26  11:05 

 2218 345/530  3298 Amy Thompson            F  36 Alexandria VA         36:12   34:27  11:06 

 2219  55/114  1239 Laura Leussing          F  51 Arlington VA          36:43   34:27  11:06 

 2220 286/354    63 John Thompson           M  49 Woodbridge VA         36:46   34:27  11:06 

 2221          3769 Portia Enriquez         F                           35:15   34:28  11:06 

 2222 346/530  2009 Michelle Beltran        F  33 Stafford VA           35:21   34:29  11:06 

 2223 162/301   902 Karen Maude             F  40 Arlington VA          36:46   34:29  11:06 

 2224 401/469    41 John Edwards            M  32 McLean VA             37:33   34:29  11:06 

 2225 163/301  3964 Joelle Niemaszyk        F  41 Alexandria VA         36:34   34:30  11:07 

 2226 309/334  3424 Mark Garrett            M  22 Oceanside CA          35:28   34:31  11:07 

 2227  59/90   1828 Denise Anastasio        F  17 Woodbridge VA         35:30   34:31  11:07 

 2228  56/114  2830 Rosario MacAsaet        F  55 Waldorf MD            38:07   34:32  11:07 

 2229 402/469  2427 Arjun Ramchandran       M  37 Reston VA             36:24   34:33  11:08 

 2230  19/55   2025 Keagan Carroll          F  11 Woodbridge VA         35:35   34:34  11:08 

 2231 310/334  1859 Thomas Wilson           M  25 Arlington VA          35:26   34:36  11:09 

 2232 371/505   803 Laura Bowles            F  26 Fairfax VA            35:29   34:37  11:09 

 2233 403/469  1332 Albert Saenz            M  32 Washington DC         35:08   34:38  11:09 

 2234 372/505  4198 Nicole Glass            F  25 Alexandria VA         37:36   34:38  11:09 

 2235  57/114    28 Carol Robinson          F  53 Burke VA              37:34   34:41  11:10 

 2236 287/354   937 Eric Dombkowski         M  41 Strasburg VA          37:36   34:41  11:10 

 2237 373/505  3198 Meaghan Sullivan        F  22 Washington DC         35:09   34:43  11:11 

 2238 347/530   328 Carri Hazzard           F  35 Woodbridge VA         37:56   34:44  11:11 

 2239 311/334  1106 Richard Walker          M  22 Arlington VA          38:05   34:44  11:11 

 2240 164/301   147 Joyce Connery           F  42 Gainesville VA        36:55   34:45  11:12 

 2241 288/354   146 Don Shaw                M  42 Gainesville VA        36:55   34:46  11:12 

 2242 404/469  2703 Jason Conner            M  37 Arlington VA          35:25   34:47  11:12 

 2243 289/354   451 Greg Rauch              M  42 Bristow VA            35:36   34:47  11:12 

 2244 374/505   621 Meredith Bare           F  28 Arlington VA          36:45   34:48  11:12 

 2245  60/90   4227 Danayal Khan            M  15 Arlington VA          35:12   34:49  11:13 

 2246 375/505  2912 Veronica Contreras      F  28 Fairfax VA            36:50   34:49  11:13 

 2247  58/114   164 Patricia Stiegman       F  50 Lusby MD              37:26   34:49  11:13 

 2248 376/505  3674 Michelle Pike           F  27 Washington DC         36:07   34:50  11:13 

 2249 405/469  2220 Wilson Gonzalez         M  38 Arlington VA          36:51   34:50  11:13 

 2250 348/530  2210 Mayra Soto-Cubillos     F  31 Arlington VA          36:51   34:50  11:13 

 2251 290/354  1052 Matt Bradford           M  44 Haymarket VA          35:14   34:51  11:13 

 2252 349/530  3913 Kim Kasprow             F  32 Ashburn VA            35:15   34:52  11:14 

 2253  61/90    521 Ben Gessel              M  14 Arlington VA          35:39   34:52  11:14 

 2254  59/114  3314 Patricia Monroe-Meek    F  50 Fairfax VA            37:39   34:52  11:14 

 2255 312/334  4199 Matt Sutterlin          M  28 St. Petersburg FL     37:51   34:52  11:14 

 2256  20/55   4453 Taylor Jackowski        F  12 Falls Church VA       36:29   34:53  11:14 

 2257 137/170   658 Donald Jr Smith         M  50 Stafford VA           37:48   34:55  11:15 

 2258 377/505   713 Caitlin Summers         F  22 Washington DC         37:50   34:56  11:15 

 2259 165/301   159 Maureen Pan             F  49 Alexandria VA         38:00   34:56  11:15 

 2260  62/90   4181 Delaney Holden          F  15 Alexandria VA         37:34   34:57  11:15 

 2261  63/90   4180 Bayley Garland          F  15 Alexandria VA         37:34   34:57  11:15 

 2262 406/469   616 Tom Cordrey             M  32 Silver Spring MD      38:03   34:57  11:15 

 2263 166/301  1604 Rosetta Clay            F  43 Severn MD             35:11   34:58  11:16 

 2264  21/55   2820 Lauren Scott            F   7 Arlington VA          36:37   34:59  11:16 

 2265 407/469  2819 Jeremy Scott            M  36 Arlington VA          36:38   34:59  11:16 

 2266 350/530  2818 Laura Scott             F  35 Arlington VA          36:38   34:59  11:16 

 2267 378/505  3515 Alana Smith             F  25 Hillsborough NC       36:50   35:00  11:16 

 2268 138/170  1001 Theodore Edwards        M  53 Arlington VA          35:26   35:01  11:16 

 2269 167/301   418 Tammi Wisko             F  43 Springfield VA        36:24   35:02  11:17 

 2270 351/530   417 Shannon Pultz           F  33 Springfield VA        36:24   35:03  11:17 

 2271   4/25    419 Shannon Pultz           F  62 Springfield VA        36:24   35:03  11:17 

 2272  60/114  4077 Joni Orr                F  51 Arlington VA          36:20   35:05  11:18 

 2273 168/301  2951 Cristina Temboury       F  45 Fairfax VA            35:33   35:06  11:18 

 2274  61/114  3748 Janet Palfey            F  53 Fairfax VA            37:40   35:07  11:19 

 2275 139/170  1606 Peter Heywood           M  52 Alexandria VA         38:24   35:08  11:19 

 2276 379/505  1664 Melinda Brooks          F  29 Alexandria VA         36:28   35:09  11:19 

 2277 352/530  1671 Brandie Christian       F  30 Woodbridge VA         36:28   35:09  11:19 

 2278  64/90   3577 Sean Muth               M  14 Arlington VA          36:43   35:09  11:19 

 2279  62/114  3305 Jacquelyn Fiora         F  57 Riva MD               37:39   35:09  11:19 

 2280 291/354  1870 Tom Aardema             M  44 Fairfax VA            37:47   35:09  11:19 

 2281 169/301  1667 Holly Rhodes            F  41 Alexandria VA         36:30   35:10  11:19 

 2282 353/530  3857 Sherri Fentress         F  33 Dumfries VA           36:30   35:10  11:20 

 2283  63/114  3333 Carlyn Kuder            F  50 Fairfax VA            36:02   35:11  11:20 

 2284  64/114  3334 Pat Rakers              F  53 Fairfax VA            36:02   35:11  11:20 

 2285 354/530  3173 Brenda Kostelecky       F  36 Silver Spring MD      36:46   35:11  11:20 

 2286 170/301   177 Margo Ebersole          F  42 Jefferson MD          37:02   35:15  11:21 

 2287 355/530  4337 Marianna Rouse          F  30 Falls Church VA       42:50   35:15  11:21 

 2288 292/354  1986 Michael Long            M  41 Woodbridge VA         38:03   35:16  11:21 

 2289 356/530  1455 Francesca Dykman        F  37 Stafford VA           36:23   35:17  11:22 

 2290  65/114  2434 Donna Moore             F  53 Fairfax VA            36:50   35:17  11:22 

 2291 357/530   301 Laura Fraher            F  34 Washington DC         38:47   35:17  11:22 

 2292 293/354  1331 Jean Belle              M  45 Arlington VA          35:56   35:18  11:22 

 2293 313/334   233 Ryan Lindenbaum         M  27 Centreville VA        37:28   35:18  11:22 

 2294 358/530  1751 Erin Gormley            F  37 Alexandria VA         38:00   35:20  11:23 

 2295 380/505  4386 Rebecca Seace           F  25 Ashburn VA            37:01   35:22  11:23 

 2296 140/170  1062 Kevin Fornshill         M  51 Alexandria VA         35:54   35:24  11:24 

 2297 171/301  1063 Renee Fornshill         F  43 Alexandria VA         35:54   35:24  11:24 

 2298  40/56   1065 Benjamin Fornshill      M  13 Alexandria VA         35:54   35:24  11:24 

 2299 408/469   180 Brian Howe              M  35 Mars PA               37:45   35:24  11:24 

 2300  22/55   1064 Isabelle Fornshill      F  10 Alexandria VA         35:54   35:25  11:24 

 2301 359/530   747 Amanda Morken           F  36 Alexandria VA         37:25   35:25  11:24 

 2302 381/505  3882 Christina Gaizick       F  28 Manassas VA           35:50   35:26  11:25 

 2303 141/170  4364 Chuck Hangan            M  50 Nokesville VA         35:50   35:26  11:25 

 2304 360/530  4463 Angeline Hannachi       F  31 Fairfax VA            36:58   35:27  11:25 

 2305 361/530  2979 Doris Yi                F  30 Fairfax VA            38:15   35:27  11:25 

 2306 362/530   889 Laurie Nathan           F  34 Alexandria VA         38:14   35:29  11:25 

 2307 382/505    44 Adrienne Marr           F  28 Hagerstown MD         38:38   35:29  11:25 

 2308 142/170  3798 Joseph Merek            M  51 Alexandria VA         37:33   35:30  11:26 

 2309 409/469   406 Bayardo Nunez           M  31 Beltsville MD         36:42   35:31  11:26 

 2310 363/530  2950 Sharon McCarthy         F  32 Alexandria VA         37:07   35:31  11:26 

 2311 172/301   877 Valarie Wright          F  44 Alexandria VA         37:10   35:31  11:26 

 2312 410/469  3397 Michael Obrien          M  31 Arlington VA          38:42   35:31  11:26 

 2313 411/469  1017 Darren Hadro            M  32 Woodbridge VA         39:21   35:31  11:26 

 2314 383/505  3926 Susana Vallelonga       F  28 Alexandria VA         35:49   35:32  11:27 

 2315 143/170   107 Roger Campbell          M  50 Leesburg VA           36:42   35:32  11:27 

 2316  41/56   1088 Trevor Stuart           M   8 Springfield VA        37:12   35:32  11:27 

 2317 364/530  1085 Brenda Stuart           F  39 Springfield VA        37:14   35:32  11:27 

 2318   7/10   3601 Robert Vaughn           M  72 Oakton VA             37:28   35:32  11:27 

 2319 384/505    36 Laura Gustavson         F  28 Alexandria VA         37:35   35:32  11:27 

 2320 385/505   315 Kristen Zalenski        F  26 Alexandria VA         37:35   35:32  11:27 

 2321  22/39   3579 Clifford O'Brien        M  66 Hamilton NJ           38:42   35:32  11:26 

 2322  42/56   1087 Connor Stuart           M  11 Springfield VA        37:13   35:33  11:27 

 2323 412/469  1086 Timothy Stuart          M  39 Springfield VA        37:14   35:33  11:27 

 2324 294/354   440 Scott Cronin            M  48 Arlington VA          37:55   35:33  11:27 

 2325 173/301  4179 Carrie Garland          F  44 Alexandria VA         38:11   35:33  11:27 

 2326 174/301  3114 Meg Gorham              F  45 Alexandria VA         38:11   35:33  11:27 

 2327 365/530  1944 Belen Sample            F  33 Bristow VA            36:54   35:34  11:27 

 2328 366/530  3001 Meron Mathias           F  32 Alexandria VA         36:54   35:34  11:27 

 2329 367/530  4455 Teresa Zencuch          F  39 Dumfries VA           36:53   35:36  11:28 

 2330 368/530   227 Nina Stavish            F  31 Sterling VA           35:37   35:37  11:28 

 2331 369/530   444 Preeti Shah             F  32 Alexandria VA         36:18   35:37  11:28 

 2332  66/114  2937 Mary Serafin            F  56 Reston VA             36:44   35:37  11:28 

 2333 370/530  1014 Shelley Reedy           F  38 Manassas VA           37:29   35:37  11:28 

 2334 144/170  2179 Mike Crosbie            M  55 Bristow VA            37:29   35:37  11:28 

 2335 386/505  2571 Katy Rogers             F  29 Washington DC         36:56   35:40  11:29 

 2336 387/505  3331 Emily Anderson          F  22 Atlanta GA            36:57   35:40  11:29 

 2337 413/469  2433 Brandon Dell'aglio      M  37 Fairfax VA            37:14   35:40  11:29 

 2338 175/301  2175 Sonia Klukas            F  45 Alexandria VA         36:35   35:41  11:29 

 2339 176/301  1082 Nicole Lewis            F  43 Falls Church VA       36:42   35:41  11:30 

 2340 414/469  2932 Jason Graber            M  34 Leesburg VA           39:22   35:43  11:30 

 2341 371/530  1305 Christina Shively       F  36 Arlington VA          36:32   35:44  11:30 

 2342 388/505  3311 Kathryn Maxwell         F  24 Sterling VA           36:16   35:45  11:31 

 2343  43/56    551 Eli Mendelowitz         M  12 Arlington VA          36:32   35:45  11:31 

 2344 389/505  2187 Lisa Mathias            F  28 Washington DC         38:13   35:45  11:31 

 2345 390/505  1482 Jennifer Simmons        F  29 Alexandria VA         37:47   35:46  11:31 

 2346 295/354   342 Guy Hettinger           M  45 Dover PA              37:56   35:46  11:31 

 2347 177/301   357 Marcy Gessel            F  48 Arlington VA          36:34   35:47  11:31 

 2348 314/334   890 Brian Allen             M  27 Arlington VA          37:46   35:47  11:31 

 2349  23/55   3483 Brianna Rice            F  13 Stafford VA           39:19   35:47  11:32 

 2350 178/301  1413 Anne Pitchfo Coia       F  47 Arlington VA          36:26   35:48  11:32 

 2351 415/469  3482 Christopher Rice        M  36 Stafford VA           39:20   35:48  11:32 

 2352 296/354  2598 George Pittmon          M  46 Laurel MD             36:17   35:50  11:32 

 2353 372/530  3162 Cheryl Benedict         F  36 Arlington VA          37:48   35:50  11:32 

 2354 373/530  2689 Lisa Mantel             F  35 Silver Spring MD      37:12   35:51  11:33 

 2355 179/301   329 Reginia Hinrickson      F  40 Woodbridge VA         38:34   35:51  11:33 

 2356  24/55   2973 Sydney Snider           F   8 Warrenton VA          38:40   35:51  11:33 

 2357  25/55   2972 Savannah Snider         F  11 Warrenton VA          38:40   35:52  11:33 

 2358 180/301  2947 Lucia Burrell           F  40 Arlington VA          38:40   35:52  11:33 

 2359 181/301  1374 Lori Oxenreider-Mur     F  43 Bethesda MD           39:04   35:52  11:33 

 2360 416/469  1377 Clifton Murphy          M  31 Bethesda MD           39:05   35:53  11:33 

 2361  26/55   1932 Joanna Plowman          F  10 Leesburg VA           38:44   35:55  11:34 

 2362 417/469  4454 David Kennedy           M  33 Fairfax VA            37:32   35:56  11:34 

 2363 391/505  1240 Anna Menditto           F  25 Arlington VA          36:13   35:57  11:35 

 2364 392/505  1402 Melissa Brewer          F  27 Arlington VA          36:32   35:57  11:35 

 2365 182/301   253 Stacey Donald           F  41 Centreville VA        37:38   35:57  11:35 

 2366 393/505  2799 Michelle Moran          F  26 Woodbridge VA         37:40   35:57  11:35 

 2367 297/354   292 Miguel Obleas           M  42 Winchester VA         36:01   35:58  11:35 

 2368 183/301   293 Andrea Obleas           F  40 Winchester VA         36:01   35:58  11:35 

 2369 184/301  3106 Jackie McClelland       F  47 Lorton VA             36:34   35:58  11:35 

 2370 418/469  3420 Shawn Sethi             M  31 Fairfax VA            37:31   35:58  11:35 

 2371  44/56   2745 Zack Lowe               M   9 Bunker Hll WV         37:49   35:58  11:35 

 2372 298/354  2744 Cj Lowe                 M  46 Bunker Hill WV        37:49   35:58  11:35 

 2373 374/530  2992 Alikia Reaves           F  39 Laurel MD             39:10   35:58  11:35 

 2374 394/505  1710 Heather Schillinger     F  27 Plum PA               39:29   35:58  11:35 

 2375 375/530  4187 Debra Ogledzinski       F  34 Alexandria VA         37:10   36:00  11:36 

 2376  23/39   3683 Eric Schlesinger        M  61 Silver Spring MD      38:34   36:00  11:35 

 2377  65/90   2113 Chris Laura             M  15 Annandale VA          37:10   36:02  11:36 

 2378  67/114    80 Ann Baynes              F  50 Centreville VA        37:28   36:02  11:36 

 2379  66/90     82 Emily Baynes            F  16 Centreville VA        37:29   36:02  11:36 

 2380 376/530  2667 Martha Surridge         F  36 Washington DC         38:03   36:03  11:36 

 2381 377/530   942 Jen Adams               F  31 Haymarket VA          39:39   36:03  11:37 

 2382  68/114  3795 Kerry Merek             F  51 Alexandria VA         38:07   36:04  11:37 

 2383 395/505  4396 Erin Rooks              F  29 Springfield VA        36:22   36:05  11:37 

 2384  67/90   4075 Vanessa Lopez           F  17 Stafford VA           36:58   36:05  11:37 

 2385   5/25   1053 Cathy Cox               F  65 Fairfax VA            37:59   36:06  11:38 

 2386 378/530   528 Tracy Dejesus           F  32 Washington DC         37:54   36:07  11:38 

 2387 396/505  3277 Vanessa Okoro           F  25 Arlington VA          38:01   36:08  11:38 

 2388 379/530   644 Tu-Van Lambert          F  30 Rockville MD          38:56   36:09  11:39 

 2389 380/530  2384 Becca Smith             F  37 Burke VA              37:37   36:10  11:39 

 2390  69/114  2053 Karen Soiles            F  51 Arlington VA          39:27   36:12  11:40 

 2391 381/530   361 Brandi Meredith         F  34 Arlington VA          36:33   36:13  11:40 

 2392 382/530  1625 Ami Lynch               F  37 Arlington VA          36:34   36:13  11:40 

 2393 383/530  4452 Deborah Sieber          F  39 Falls Church VA       37:49   36:13  11:40 

 2394 384/530  3279 Barbara Ray             F  34 Potomac MD            36:45   36:14  11:40 

 2395 397/505  1652 Laura Collins           F  28 Washington DC         38:10   36:14  11:40 

 2396 398/505  4041 Elizabeth Smith         F  22 Arlington VA          38:15   36:14  11:40 

 2397 399/505  2678 Katie Ruzicka           F  24 Newtown PA            37:45   36:15  11:40 

 2398 400/505   597 Katie Brown             F  24 Washington DC         37:45   36:16  11:41 

 2399 385/530   885 Nora Tucker             F  33 Christiansburg VA     37:04   36:17  11:41 

 2400 185/301   154 Amy Wilmerton           F  47 New Market VA         39:22   36:17  11:41 

 2401 186/301  1829 Michele Ferguson        F  46 Woodbridge VA         37:08   36:18  11:41 

 2402 401/505  1629 Nichole Proctor         F  25 Alexandria VA         36:58   36:19  11:42 

 2403 386/530  3919 Sarah Resavy            F  31 Arlington VA          38:34   36:19  11:42 

 2404 387/530  1902 Shannon McNair          F  36 Leesburg VA           38:36   36:19  11:42 

 2405 187/301  1874 Shauna Wood             F  45 Fairfax VA            39:01   36:19  11:42 

 2406 145/170   776 Stephen Foye            M  56 Waldorf MD            36:45   36:20  11:42 

 2407 299/354  3337 Greg Muroff             M  48 Mount Sinai NY        39:24   36:20  11:42 

 2408 300/354   807 Robert York             M  44 Arlington VA          36:29   36:21  11:42 

 2409 388/530  2948 Annemarie Spadafore     F  34 Arlington VA          36:56   36:21  11:42 

 2410  68/90   4406 Noel Kowalewski         F  19 Bristow VA            37:54   36:21  11:42 

 2411 419/469  1773 Mickey Bilger           M  33 Sunbury PA            39:13   36:21  11:42 

 2412 301/354  2942 Steven Hammons          M  41 Arlington VA          36:57   36:22  11:43 

 2413 420/469  2105 Siegfred Fuster         M  36 Arlington VA          37:05   36:22  11:43 

 2414 302/354  4405 Leon Kowalewski         M  48 Bristow VA            37:57   36:22  11:43 

 2415 389/530  4306 Lisa Smith              F  37 Alexandria VA         37:54   36:23  11:43 

 2416  69/90   4407 Bri Taylor              F  19 Manassas VA           37:57   36:23  11:43 

 2417 421/469  4228 Nick Ohlson             M  32 Alexandria VA         40:02   36:23  11:43 

 2418 422/469   649 Patrick Brooks-Kenney   M  30 Arlington VA          38:42   36:24  11:43 

 2419 402/505   296 Alexandra Holtsclaw     F  28 Washington DC         38:43   36:25  11:44 

 2420 390/530  2360 Jessica Hillery         F  39 Springfield VA        38:06   36:27  11:44 

 2421 188/301   508 Julie Edmond            F  42 Arlington VA          39:37   36:27  11:44 

 2422 403/505  4030 Kelly Roth              F  28 Herndon VA            38:31   36:28  11:45 

 2423 404/505  4031 Megan Roth              F  22 Herndon VA            38:31   36:29  11:45 

 2424  27/55   3724 Vincenza Belletti       F  13 Annandale VA          39:22   36:30  11:45 

 2425  28/55   3731 Giselle Zelaya          F  13 Annandale VA          39:22   36:30  11:45 

 2426 315/334  3026 Brandon Frieder         M  29 Ashburn VA            38:36   36:31  11:46 

 2427 391/530  3038 Carol-Ann Cerkan        F  36 Baltimore MD          38:54   36:31  11:46 

 2428 392/530   191 Allison Heino           F  33 Arlington VA          38:54   36:32  11:46 

 2429 303/354   560 Gordon Kromberg         M  48 Alexandria VA         38:41   36:33  11:46 

 2430 146/170  3706 Chuck Rosenberg         M  51 Arlington VA          38:41   36:33  11:46 

 2431 423/469  1971 William Rowland         M  31 Woodbridge VA         39:15   36:33  11:46 

 2432  24/39   2991 John Llewellyn          M  61 Clarksburg MD         37:01   36:34  11:47 

 2433 189/301  3271 Gea Wind                F  46 Villa Rica GA         37:53   36:34  11:47 

 2434 147/170  3270 Theo Den Bieman         M  51 Villa Rica GA         37:54   36:34  11:46 

 2435 393/530  3272 Marieke Den Bieman      F  38 Villa Rica GA         37:54   36:34  11:47 

 2436 148/170  3170 Thomas Arata            M  54 Arlington VA          39:29   36:34  11:46 

 2437 424/469    45 Bean Sanchez            M  35 Hagerstown MD         39:44   36:34  11:47 

 2438 405/505  2978 Maria Kornalian         F  27 Arlington VA          36:56   36:37  11:47 

 2439 425/469   613 George Corrado          M  39 Upper Marlboro MD     38:13   36:37  11:47 

 2440  70/114   511 June Haviland           F  55 Bristow VA            38:46   36:37  11:47 

 2441  70/90   1787 Andrew Loxtercamp       M  14 Centreville VA        37:35   36:38  11:48 

 2442 190/301  1782 Clare Loxtercamp        F  47 Centreville VA        37:35   36:38  11:48 

 2443 304/354  3171 Will Smith              M  40 Lorton VA             38:58   36:38  11:48 

 2444 394/530  3562 Qing Xia                F  35 Alexandria VA         40:01   36:39  11:48 

 2445 395/530  1524 Maria Sanchez           F  37 Arlington VA          37:46   36:41  11:49 

 2446 406/505  1333 Elizabeth Boylan        F  24 McLean VA             37:12   36:42  11:49 

 2447 396/530   266 Deana Funderburk        F  38 Washington DC         37:55   36:42  11:49 

 2448 316/334  3363 Sunny Tuteja            M  29 Fairfax VA            38:15   36:42  11:49 

 2449 305/354  4146 Tom Porter              M  44 Springfield VA        39:15   36:42  11:49 

 2450 397/530  1706 Christine Aponte        F  38 Temple Hills MD       37:55   36:43  11:49 

 2451 426/469  1182 Manjunath Gowda         M  38 Germantown MD         38:50   36:43  11:49 

 2452 407/505  3709 Christy Gudely          F  26 Springfield VA        40:48   36:44  11:50 

 2453 408/505   808 Yen Trinh               F  25 Annandale VA          38:24   36:46  11:50 

 2454  71/114  2811 Margaret Davis          F  51 Springfield VA        38:28   36:46  11:50 

 2455 191/301  1458 Sandra Rogers           F  47 Fairfax VA            38:28   36:48  11:51 

 2456 192/301   245 Melissa Ritchie         F  41 Alexandria VA         39:08   36:48  11:51 

 2457 427/469  3523 Michael Larsen          M  31 Spring TX             37:20   36:49  11:51 

 2458 193/301  1457 Maggie Griffen          F  48 Fairfax VA            38:29   36:49  11:51 

 2459 398/530  1922 Nada Paisant            F  33 National Harbor MD    39:40   36:49  11:51 

 2460 409/505  1760 Jan Ainger              F  27 Alexandria VA         39:31   36:50  11:52 

 2461 410/505  3000 Susan Garratt           F  29 Woodbridge VA         40:07   36:50  11:52 

 2462 428/469  2028 Mo Elleithee            M  39 Washington DC         38:04   36:51  11:52 

 2463 411/505   603 Holley Kieswetter       F  22 Leesburg VA           38:53   36:51  11:52 

 2464 399/530  1753 Mariyam Jackson         F  36 District Heights MD   38:57   36:51  11:52 

 2465  29/55   3205 Katie Holec             F  12 Vienna VA             37:52   36:52  11:52 

 2466 400/530    58 Kathy Trimble           F  34 Alexandria VA         39:52   36:52  11:52 

 2467 194/301  2106 Rose Abilmona           F  40 Chantilly VA          38:25   36:53  11:53 

 2468  72/114   991 Jeanne Wardlaw          F  56 Oak Hill VA           39:56   36:55  11:53 

 2469 306/354  1415 Steven Cline            M  49 Washington DC         37:31   36:57  11:54 

 2470 307/354  3656 Daniel Chiu             M  46 Washington DC         40:03   37:00  11:55 

 2471 195/301  3203 Julie Holec             F  42 Vienna VA             38:02   37:02  11:56 

 2472 412/505  3064 Michele Peterson        F  29 Stafford VA           39:07   37:02  11:55 

 2473 196/301  2827 Tracy Gallo             F  40 Potomac Falls VA      37:24   37:03  11:56 

 2474 149/170  2171 Matthew Lannon          M  55 Centreville VA        38:58   37:03  11:56 

 2475 413/505  1225 Morgan Greene           F  25 Washington DC         39:50   37:03  11:56 

 2476 401/530  1663 Amanda Smith            F  32 Occoquan VA           37:47   37:05  11:57 

 2477  71/90   3341 Jeff Kelso              M  15 Haymarket VA          38:56   37:05  11:57 

 2478 197/301  3109 Vy Yoder                F  48 Mason Neck VA         40:09   37:05  11:56 

 2479  72/90   4135 Margaret Boylan         F  16 Ford City PA          37:34   37:06  11:57 

 2480 402/530  1547 Claire O'Brien          F  35 Arlington VA          37:47   37:06  11:57 

 2481 429/469  3838 Joseph Prerost          M  30 Arlington VA          38:52   37:06  11:57 

 2482 414/505  1651 Nela Villazon           F  23 Falls Church VA       37:53   37:07  11:57 

 2483 403/530  3560 Rebecca Gruen           F  30 Arlington VA          39:02   37:07  11:57 

 2484 308/354  1296 Todd Lytton             M  40 Charlottesville VA    39:24   37:07  11:57 

 2485 404/530  1953 Ana Vela                F  36 Springfield VA        40:27   37:07  11:57 

 2486 405/530  1655 Talilani Navas          F  33 Falls Church VA       37:54   37:08  11:57 

 2487 406/530   416 Julia Karell            F  30 Arlington VA          38:23   37:08  11:58 

 2488 415/505  4253 Claire Goldberg         F  29 Bethesda MD           38:54   37:08  11:57 

 2489 198/301  1705 Effie Ward              F  46 Arlington VA          39:50   37:09  11:58 

 2490  25/39   1160 Roger Wentz             M  63 Fairfax VA            39:45   37:10  11:58 

 2491  73/114  3887 Judi West               F  54 Fairfax VA            39:45   37:11  11:58 

 2492  74/114   819 Cindy Catlett           F  50 Alexandria VA         38:51   37:12  11:59 

 2493 407/530    92 Laura Katzif            F  30 Falls Church VA       39:38   37:12  11:59 

 2494  45/56   2753 Matt Merritt            M  13 Oakton VA             40:12   37:12  11:59 

 2495  73/90   3719 Rachel Kerkstra         F  16 Leesburg VA           38:30   37:14  11:59 

 2496 317/334   562 Bryce Mendez            M  26 Arlington VA          38:30   37:14  11:59 

 2497  26/39   3479 Robert Jackson          M  62 Springfield VA        40:34   37:14  11:59 

 2498 430/469  3718 Chris Kerkstra          M  39 Leesburg VA           38:30   37:15  12:00 

 2499 408/530  3820 Jill Olmscheid          F  32 Rochester MN          40:10   37:16  12:00 

 2500 309/354  2644 Chris Stanka Stankaitis M  46 Ashburn VA            37:41   37:17  12:00 

 2501 416/505   605 Elizabeth Dame          F  27 Leesburg VA           39:20   37:17  12:01 

 2502  30/55   2646 Gabriella Stankaitis    F  13 Ashburn VA            37:42   37:18  12:01 

 2503 417/505  3276 Caroline Leach          F  24 Arlington VA          37:45   37:19  12:01 

 2504 418/505   321 Sharon Antonio          F  25 Woodbridge VA         38:18   37:19  12:01 

 2505 409/530   346 Agnes Del Rosario       F  31 Greenbelt MD          38:18   37:19  12:01 

 2506 150/170  1631 Michael Fisher          M  58 Elmer NJ              39:22   37:19  12:01 

 2507 410/530  1622 Melissa Frieder         F  32 Ashburn VA            39:22   37:20  12:01 

 2508 411/530  3371 Nicole Warshauer        F  39 Warrenton VA          38:46   37:22  12:02 

 2509 199/301  2420 Eleanor Bell            F  40 Reston VA             39:14   37:22  12:02 

 2510 419/505  1545 Emmilie Cherry          F  29 Washington DC         37:55   37:23  12:02 

 2511  46/56   1110 Andrew Imholte          M  12 Broadlands VA         39:08   37:23  12:02 

 2512 431/469  1019 Mike Headrick           M  37 Woodbridge VA         39:52   37:23  12:02 

 2513  31/55   1111 Chelsea Imholte         F   9 Broadlands VA         39:08   37:24  12:02 

 2514 420/505  2488 Caroline Hodnett        F  23 Manassas VA           38:59   37:26  12:03 

 2515 412/530  1237 Rachel Painter          F  35 Shady Side MD         38:58   37:28  12:04 

 2516 421/505  3852 Joanna Grajkowska       F  24 Bethesda MD           38:01   37:29  12:04 

 2517 200/301  3657 Lisa Chiu               F  47 Washington DC         40:32   37:29  12:04 

 2518 310/354  2752 David Merritt           M  41 Oakton VA             40:33   37:32  12:05 

 2519  47/56   2754 Ben Merritt             M  11 Oakton VA             40:33   37:32  12:05 

 2520 201/301  2578 Kimberly Collins        F  41 Alexandria VA         40:41   37:32  12:05 

 2521 202/301  1945 Crystal Snyder          F  40 Adamstown MD          39:22   37:33  12:06 

 2522 422/505   387 Caitlin Custer          F  23 New Market VA         40:39   37:34  12:06 

 2523 413/530  3998 Kelly Frere             F  30 Arlington VA          40:07   37:35  12:06 

 2524 318/334    79 Phillip Rufener         M  29 Arlington VA          39:00   37:38  12:07 

 2525  75/114  2726 Sarah Evans             F  54 Springfield VA        40:28   37:38  12:07 

 2526 432/469  3513 Jon Blackwell           M  30 Arlington VA          40:32   37:41  12:08 

 2527 311/354  1611 Tarry Carapezza         M  41 Alexandria VA         37:42   37:42  12:08 

 2528 433/469  1181 Monish Dombla           M  37 Fairfax VA            39:49   37:42  12:08 

 2529 423/505   671 Christine Liow          F  25 Gaithersburg MD       39:33   37:43  12:09 

 2530 424/505  1783 Stephanie McMaster      F  28 Alexandria VA         38:58   37:45  12:09 

 2531 203/301  4129 Siobhan Hourigan        F  47 Arlington VA          40:47   37:46  12:10 

 2532  76/114  4098 Kathleen Zelaya         F  50 Falls Church VA       40:59   37:46  12:10 

 2533 204/301   311 Larhonda Nicholas       F  40 Severn MD             38:00   37:47  12:10 

 2534 425/505  3063 Lindsay Harrison        F  28 Arlington VA          39:51   37:47  12:10 

 2535 426/505   802 Christine Melchione     F  23 Sterling VA           38:55   37:48  12:10 

 2536 414/530  3141 Susan Schoenberg        F  35 Arlington VA          39:34   37:48  12:10 

 2537 415/530  2382 Rebecca Sottile         F  33 Manassas VA           39:28   37:49  12:11 

 2538 205/301  3149 Vicki Clary             F  43 Ashburn VA            39:34   37:49  12:11 

 2539 427/505  3319 Amy Jensen              F  27 Washington DC         40:39   37:51  12:11 

 2540 428/505   371 Cindy Weidner           F  26 Virginia Beach VA     38:49   37:54  12:12 

 2541 434/469  3051 Jake Stein              M  32 Fairfax VA            39:25   37:54  12:12 

 2542 319/334  3969 Justin Gerber           M  26 Virginia Beach VA     38:50   37:55  12:13 

 2543 429/505   450 Erin Langill            F  27 Fairfax VI            39:25   37:55  12:12 

 2544 430/505  3864 Jennifer Bell           F  27 Alexandria VA         40:33   37:57  12:13 

 2545 435/469   447 Mathew Shehata          M  30 Arlington VA          39:04   37:58  12:14 

 2546 416/530   517 Sara Clark              F  30 Clifton Park NY       40:17   37:58  12:14 

 2547 417/530   526 Carrie Foley            F  32 Ellicott City MD      40:17   37:59  12:14 

 2548 206/301  2413 Tammy Maguire           F  48 Pomfret MD            40:29   37:59  12:14 

 2549 418/530   620 Moryma Aydelott         F  38 Arlington VA          40:00   38:00  12:14 

 2550 419/530  3133 Sara Conant             F  36 Haymarket VA          39:22   38:02  12:15 

 2551 207/301   486 Maria Votsch            F  40 Arlington VA          39:19   38:04  12:16 

 2552 208/301  2262 Joy Rogan               F  41 Springfield VA        41:03   38:04  12:15 

 2553  27/39    395 Greg Embree             M  65 Arlington VA          39:19   38:08  12:17 

 2554 209/301    48 Mary Sperry             F  47 Silver Spring MD      40:09   38:09  12:17 

 2555 431/505  4380 Chelsea Place           F  24 Alexandria VA         39:10   38:11  12:18 

 2556 420/530  3652 Cindy Liu               F  39 Falls Church AC       41:45   38:11  12:18 

 2557 210/301  1639 Estella Lemone          F  44 Falls Church VA       38:32   38:13  12:18 

 2558 432/505  1370 Leslie Norber           F  26 Arlington VA          39:34   38:15  12:19 

 2559 421/530  2251 Danielle Boykin         F  36 Alexandria VA         39:41   38:15  12:19 

 2560 422/530  2523 Keyonna Crawford        F  31 Waldorf MD            39:21   38:16  12:19 

 2561 312/354  3034 Carl Courts             M  42 Arlington VA          40:40   38:16  12:19 

 2562 211/301  1647 Maritza Njoku           F  40 Falls Church VA       38:17   38:17  12:20 

 2563 212/301  3036 Nancy Mahon             F  45 Arlington VA          40:39   38:17  12:20 

 2564  48/56   3035 Carlito Courts          M  11 Arlington VA          40:40   38:17  12:20 

 2565 436/469   541 Douglas Arnold          M  36 Keedysville MD        40:40   38:17  12:20 

 2566 213/301   652 Marcy Mont              F  47 Fairfax Station VA    38:53   38:18  12:20 

 2567 423/530  3744 Jen Redding             F  30 Arlington VA          40:48   38:25  12:22 

 2568 433/505  3531 Rebecca Waddle          F  28 Alexandria VA         40:48   38:25  12:22 

 2569 424/530   997 Sarah Royden            F  38 Arlington VA          39:40   38:27  12:23 

 2570 320/334   879 David Anderson          M  26 Arlington VA          40:08   38:27  12:23 

 2571 434/505   857 Bree Edwards            F  25 Arlington VA          40:08   38:28  12:23 

 2572  77/114   460 Wanda Hagen             F  54 Woodbridge VA         38:44   38:30  12:24 

 2573 214/301   866 Carla Kearns            F  48 Woodbridge VA         38:45   38:30  12:24 

 2574 435/505  4257 Melissa Alvarez         F  27 Manassas VA           41:00   38:30  12:24 

 2575 436/505    95 Lindsay Epstein         F  29 Herndon VA            40:46   38:32  12:25 

 2576  74/90    187 Jacob Pelletier         M  14 South Riding VA       41:27   38:32  12:25 

 2577 425/530  2758 Lauren Golden           F  31 Alexandria VA         40:32   38:34  12:25 

 2578  49/56   2138 Matthew Mazza           M  12 Manassas VA           40:07   38:35  12:26 

 2579 313/354  2137 Robert Mazza            M  44 Manassas VA           40:07   38:36  12:26 

 2580 321/334   100 Blake Yanick            M  24 Arlington VA          41:20   38:38  12:26 

 2581 426/530  1730 Cynthia Frias           F  39 Ashburn VA            41:00   38:39  12:27 

 2582 151/170   113 Stephan Gintz           M  57 Tucson AZ             38:42   38:42  12:28 

 2583 215/301   459 Donna Davis             F  47 Manassas VA           39:31   38:42  12:28 

 2584 427/530  1275 Emily Ades              F  33 Baltimore MD          41:25   38:42  12:28 

 2585 216/301  1523 Elaine McSorley-Gerar   F  42 Springfield VA        39:36   38:43  12:28 

 2586 217/301  1422 Nathalie Simon          F  47 Alexandria VA         40:13   38:44  12:28 

 2587 428/530  2594 Karen Layser            F  38 Springfield VA        41:08   38:45  12:29 

 2588 437/505  1384 Rachel Schaengold       F  26 Washington DC         40:05   38:46  12:29 

 2589 438/505  3580 Amanda Eisenberg        F  25 Washington DC         40:08   38:47  12:29 

 2590 429/530  2172 Heather Kollath         F  38 Centreville VA        40:43   38:48  12:30 

 2591 430/530  2087 Allie Raether           F  31 Arlington VA          39:29   38:49  12:30 

 2592 439/505  1999 Monica Thatcher         F  22 Fairfax VA            41:46   38:50  12:30 

 2593 440/505  1501 Kaleen Cameron          F  28 Alexandria VA         40:06   38:54  12:32 

 2594 441/505   831 Stephanie Duffy         F  28 Arlington VA          40:06   38:54  12:32 

 2595  50/56   2070 Kryztien Loza           M   6 Arlington VA          40:09   38:54  12:32 

 2596  78/114   355 Angela Yancey           F  51 Bowie MD              41:27   38:56  12:32 

 2597 218/301  1363 Martha Fountain         F  41 Fredericksburg VA     39:27   38:57  12:33 

 2598 219/301   141 Gwen America            F  46 Alexandria VA         40:01   38:57  12:32 

 2599 431/530  2067 Ligia Mu_oz             F  39 Arlington VA          40:12   38:57  12:33 

 2600 442/505   820 Alison Pondo            F  25 Arlington VA          39:47   38:59  12:33 

 2601 152/170   402 Don Mercy               M  57 Manassas VA           41:02   39:00  12:33 

 2602 220/301   186 Lisa Pelletier          F  42 South Riding VA       41:56   39:01  12:34 

 2603 443/505  3552 Maggie Lines            F  22 Quincy FL             42:23   39:01  12:34 

 2604 221/301   740 Drenan Dudley           F  41 Arlington VA          39:27   39:02  12:34 

 2605  32/55    189 Grace Pelletier         F  11 South Riding VA       41:55   39:02  12:34 

 2606 432/530   540 Kimberley Arnold        F  35 Keedysville MD        41:29   39:05  12:35 

 2607 322/334  2014 Kenneth Horton          M  27 Alexandria VA         42:11   39:06  12:36 

 2608 444/505  2013 Brittany Horton         F  26 Alexandria VA         42:11   39:07  12:36 

 2609 445/505  1744 Laura Fresco            F  26 Fairfax Station VA    40:58   39:08  12:36 

 2610  79/114  1886 Joan Harrigan-Farre     F  57 Alexandria VA         41:17   39:08  12:36 

 2611 222/301  3213 Dinah Day               F  43 White Plains MD       41:18   39:12  12:37 

 2612 433/530  2294 Beverly Foster          F  30 Burke VA              42:06   39:12  12:37 

 2613 446/505  2306 Maribeth Sarnecki       F  27 Arlington VA          40:10   39:13  12:38 

 2614 447/505  1586 Sarah Arghavan          F  26 Arlington VA          40:10   39:14  12:38 

 2615 434/530  1794 Charity Revutin         F  36 Culpeper VA           41:43   39:14  12:38 

 2616   6/25    123 Nan O'Neill             F  62 Springfield VA        41:48   39:15  12:38 

 2617 437/469   729 Sureshkumar Ganesan     M  31 Fairfax VA            42:13   39:16  12:39 

 2618 435/530  1199 Kristy Craig            F  35 Dale City VA          42:34   39:18  12:39 

 2619 436/530  1117 Jennifer Murphy         F  31 Woodbridge VA         42:34   39:18  12:39 

 2620   7/25    410 Rosemary Loney          F  60 Arlington VA          41:54   39:20  12:40 

 2621 437/530   464 Vernisha Mitchell       F  36 Lorton VA             39:43   39:21  12:40 

 2622 448/505  3365 Sharon Warren           F  27 Arlington VA          39:30   39:22  12:41 

 2623 438/469   518 Nathaniel Borrelli      M  31 Arlington VA          41:19   39:27  12:42 

 2624 438/530  1301 Laura Wilkinson         F  35 Chevy Chase MD        42:33   39:27  12:42 

 2625 439/530  1609 Alex Swartsel           F  33 Washington DC         42:33   39:28  12:42 

 2626 439/469  1411 Joseph Carroll          M  39 Washington DC         40:05   39:29  12:43 

 2627 153/170  1118 Mark Roed               M  55 Springfield VA        41:26   39:30  12:43 

 2628 440/469  2290 Ryan Jeffries           M  31 Burke VA              42:28   39:31  12:43 

 2629 441/469  1558 Timothy Moore           M  31 Washington DC         40:04   39:32  12:44 

 2630 442/469  1546 Tim Blayman             M  33 Washington DC         40:04   39:32  12:44 

 2631 443/469  1467 Jarvis Taylor           M  32 Springfield VA        40:58   39:32  12:44 

 2632 449/505  2289 Kathryn Jeffries        F  27 Burke VA              42:28   39:32  12:44 

 2633 450/505  2317 Randa Moukalled         F  29 Springfield VA        39:36   39:36  12:45 

 2634 314/354  3156 Mark Bertram            M  46 Alexandria VA         39:40   39:36  12:45 

 2635  33/55   1292 Isabella Caballero      F   9 Woodbridge VA         41:04   39:36  12:45 

 2636 315/354  1289 Luis Caballero          M  45 Woodbridge VA         41:04   39:36  12:45 

 2637 444/469  3014 Michael Ehrbar          M  33 Washington DC         41:10   39:37  12:45 

 2638 451/505  3682 Deshonna Smith          F  24 Herndon VA            39:52   39:38  12:46 

 2639 223/301  3925 Mishelle Outlaw         F  40 Alexandria VA         42:55   39:39  12:46 

 2640 440/530  3959 Stacy Outlaw            F  35 Alexandria VA         42:55   39:39  12:46 

 2641 445/469  3062 Richard Whitney         M  38 Arlington VA          40:47   39:40  12:46 

 2642 224/301  2896 Eunja Rau               F  41 Arlington, VA         40:19   39:42  12:47 

 2643 452/505  2837 Jenny Mey               F  20 Silver Spring MD      41:32   39:42  12:47 

 2644 453/505  4438 Catherine Amsden        F  26 Stafford VA           41:48   39:43  12:47 

 2645 441/530  2829 Clarissa David          F  36 Alexandria VA         41:39   39:45  12:48 

 2646 154/170  1141 Michael Segovia         M  52 Manassas Park VA      41:21   39:46  12:48 

 2647 316/354   978 Enzo Menay              M  40 Centreville VA        41:29   39:47  12:49 

 2648 454/505  3070 Monica Ferguson         F  25 Severn MD             41:54   39:48  12:49 

 2649 442/530  2509 Yasmin Virani           F  34 Arlington VA          41:32   39:49  12:49 

 2650 317/354   971 Tom Oliver              M  40 Alexandria VA         42:59   39:51  12:50 

 2651 443/530  2681 Kristin Hayes           F  35 Washington DC         42:25   39:52  12:50 

 2652 225/301  1603 Elizabeth Ertel         F  45 Arlington VA          40:17   39:53  12:50 

 2653          3770 Greg Kidd               M                           40:41   39:53  12:51 

 2654  75/90    433 Kyra Maytuf             F  18 Sterling VA           40:46   39:53  12:51 

 2655 226/301   432 Annita Reynolds         F  48 Ashburn VA            40:46   39:53  12:51 

 2656 444/530  1469 Oyunbileg Taylor        F  37 Springfield VA        41:21   39:54  12:51 

 2657 455/505  1146 Ellen Harstad           F  29 Arlington VA          43:02   39:57  12:52 

 2658 446/469  1145 Joseph Millard          M  30 Elizabethtown PA      43:02   39:58  12:52 

 2659 456/505  1892 An Trinh                F  26 Fairfax VA            40:53   39:59  12:53 

 2660 447/469  1542 Adam Ashwood            M  33 Fredericksburg VA     40:53   39:59  12:53 

 2661 318/354   221 Doug Benson             M  41 Fairfax VA            42:16   39:59  12:53 

 2662 445/530   220 Karrie Herrin           F  33 Fairfax VA            42:16   39:59  12:53 

 2663 227/301  2780 Killeen Ryan            F  45 Bel Air MD            42:20   39:59  12:53 

 2664 457/505   818 Cristel Vicario         F  25 Woodbridge VA         41:01   40:01  12:53 

 2665 446/530  3799 Penny Ingles            F  36 Arlington VA          40:58   40:02  12:54 

 2666 323/334  2296 Bryan Foster            M  27 Burke VA              42:59   40:02  12:53 

 2667 448/469  3042 John Mudryk             M  31 Stafford VA           43:33   40:02  12:54 

 2668  80/114  2304 Pilar Otoya             F  53 Gainesville VA        41:03   40:03  12:54 

 2669 447/530  1657 Abigail Warren          F  33 Alexandria VA         42:17   40:03  12:54 

 2670 448/530  3041 Misty Mudryk            F  31 Stafford VA           43:34   40:04  12:54 

 2671 449/530  2721 Patty Downs             F  38 Waynesboro PA         41:19   40:08  12:55 

 2672  34/55   4039 Samantha Steadman       F  11 Chantilly VA          43:04   40:10  12:56 

 2673 228/301  4236 Kathy Korte             F  47 Falls Church VA       43:16   40:10  12:56 

 2674 458/505  3932 Meagan Carrick          F  22 Arlington VA          42:13   40:12  12:57 

 2675  35/55   1195 Megan Wojtanowski       F  10 Ellicott City MD      41:22   40:13  12:57 

 2676 319/354  1193 John Wojtanowski        M  44 Ellicott City MD      41:22   40:13  12:57 

 2677  36/55   2542 Sonia Naik              F   9 Vienna VA             41:50   40:14  12:57 

 2678 320/354  2560 Manish Naik             M  40 Vienna VA             41:50   40:14  12:57 

 2679 459/505  1341 Alicia Riethmuller      F  28 Odenton MD            42:50   40:14  12:57 

 2680 450/530  4038 Sarah Steadman          F  38 Chantilly VA          43:08   40:14  12:57 

 2681  37/55    188 Megan Pelletier         F  11 South Riding VA       43:09   40:17  12:58 

 2682 449/469    88 Kevin Collins           M  37 Alexandria VA         43:47   40:18  12:59 

 2683 451/530    87 Elizabeth Collins       F  34 Alexandria VA         43:48   40:18  12:59 

 2684 324/334    90 Will Kurtz              M  26 Alexandria VA         43:48   40:19  12:59 

 2685 460/505    89 Amelia Kurtz            F  27 Alexandria VA         43:48   40:19  12:59 

 2686 321/354  3573 John Muth               M  48 Arlington VA          41:54   40:20  12:59 

 2687 450/469  4361 Cory Wagner             M  39 Arlington VA          43:01   40:20  12:59 

 2688 155/170  2293 Kenneth Gaskill         M  51 Woodbridge VA         41:45   40:21  13:00 

 2689  81/114  2292 Jamie Gaskill           F  53 Woodbridge VA         41:46   40:21  13:00 

 2690 229/301   389 Donna Hill              F  48 Oak Hill Road VA      42:44   40:23  13:00 

 2691 322/354  3408 Christopher Gant        M  43 Front Royal VA        43:36   40:23  13:00 

 2692 452/530   223 Jennifer McDivitt       F  36 Washington DC         43:00   40:24  13:01 

 2693 323/354  3628 Martin Towles           M  46 Washington DC         43:00   40:25  13:01 

 2694 324/354  3617 Rocky Weber             M  43 Gainesville VA        42:38   40:26  13:01 

 2695  82/114   386 Nancy Squires           F  56 Arlington VA          42:47   40:26  13:01 

 2696 230/301  1935 Paula Ebersole          F  41 Leesburg VA           43:06   40:29  13:02 

 2697 231/301  1998 Talia Thatcher          F  47 Fairfax VA            43:26   40:29  13:02 

 2698 232/301  2002 Thora Thatcher          F  47 Fairfax VA            43:26   40:29  13:02 

 2699 325/354  1996 Dave Thatcher           M  47 Fairfax VA            43:26   40:29  13:02 

 2700  38/55   1940 Madison Ebersole        F  11 Leesburg VA           43:06   40:30  13:02 

 2701  39/55   1947 Lauren Zarbo            F  12 Centreville VA        42:44   40:31  13:03 

 2702 326/354  2259 Barry Gerber            M  43 Fairfax VA            41:17   40:35  13:04 

 2703 461/505  3794 Mary Ann Calica         F  21 Arlington VA          41:33   40:35  13:04 

 2704 325/334  2771 Ralph Navarrete         M  23 Falls Church VA       41:33   40:35  13:04 

 2705 327/354  4225 Kamran Afzal            M  45 Arlington VA          41:05   40:38  13:05 

 2706  83/114  2632 Karen Hannah            F  55 Woodbridge VA         41:17   40:38  13:05 

 2707  40/55   4229 Lyba Khary              F  11 Arlington VA          41:05   40:40  13:06 

 2708 328/354  3385 John Zarbo              M  40 Centreville VA        42:53   40:40  13:06 

 2709 453/530   899 Kristal Vardaman        F  31 Arlington VA          43:57   40:41  13:06 

 2710 454/530   656 Kimberly Kenney         F  34 Woodbridge VA         43:02   40:43  13:07 

 2711  51/56   2898 Masai Davidson          M  11 Fairfax VA            43:08   40:46  13:08 

 2712 455/530  2111 Patricia Laura          F  32 Annandale VA          42:04   40:48  13:08 

 2713  84/114  2790 Lillie Allen-Peyton     F  51 Manassas VA           44:13   40:49  13:09 

 2714 329/354   204 John Schillmaier        M  42 Centreville VA        42:23   40:51  13:09 

 2715  28/39   1048 Robert Havey            M  68 Springfield VA        41:40   40:58  13:12 

 2716 456/530  4327 Amy Dotto               F  30 Alexandria VA         42:26   40:58  13:11 

 2717 233/301  1896 Diane Flynn-Pellegri    F  49 Half Moon Bay CA      43:50   40:58  13:11 

 2718 457/530  3830 Jennifer Hanley         F  35 Arlington VA          41:21   41:01  13:12 

 2719  41/55   2521 Samantha Haynie         F   9 Fairfax VA            44:44   41:04  13:13 

 2720 458/530   581 Danielle Sprockett      F  38 Cortland OH           44:44   41:05  13:14 

 2721  42/55   3258 Sarah Vernail           F   9 Leesburg VA           44:10   41:07  13:14 

 2722  76/90   3254 Victoria Vernail        F  14 Leesburg VA           44:10   41:07  13:14 

 2723 459/530   519 Jen Ayres               F  32 Baltimore MD          43:28   41:09  13:15 

 2724 326/334   425 Nick Loney              M  24 Arlington VA          43:43   41:09  13:15 

 2725 460/530  3808 Gwen Defilippi          F  38 Annandale VA          43:38   41:10  13:16 

 2726  43/55   1732 Carina Frias            F  10 Ashburn VA            43:31   41:11  13:16 

 2727 451/469  1728 Neville Frias           M  38 Ashburn VA            43:31   41:11  13:16 

 2728  44/55   3249 Sydney MacK             F  12 Annandale VA          43:38   41:11  13:16 

 2729 234/301  4097 Katharine McCormick     F  40 Arlington VA          43:18   41:14  13:17 

 2730   8/25   4435 Patricia Dalby          F  63 Arlington VA          45:02   41:15  13:17 

 2731 461/530  1653 Sherley Dumornay        F  35 Falls Church VA       41:34   41:16  13:17 

 2732  85/114  2761 Nancy Wachtenheim       F  53 Springfield VA        44:37   41:17  13:18 

 2733 462/530  4222 Tracy Pollock           F  39 Richmond VA           43:40   41:21  13:19 

 2734 235/301   499 Andrea Cooke            F  46 Broadlands VA         41:45   41:22  13:19 

 2735 236/301  2343 Peggy Czapko            F  45 Stafford VA           43:28   41:24  13:20 

 2736 327/334  3848 Jeremy Miller           M  24 Chevy Chase Drive M   42:39   41:32  13:22 

 2737          2041 John Czapko                   Stafford VA           43:35   41:32  13:22 

 2738 462/505  3847 Katie Dodge             F  24 Chevy Chase MD        42:40   41:34  13:23 

 2739 463/505   133 Amy Durbin              F  25 Charlottesville VA    42:41   41:34  13:23 

 2740 464/505   143 Ashley America          F  25 Alexandria VA         42:42   41:34  13:23 

 2741 237/301  2393 Cindy Kohler            F  49 Reston VA             44:02   41:36  13:24 

 2742 330/354   142 John America            M  46 Alexandria VA         42:44   41:37  13:24 

 2743 452/469   891 Lawrence Sprockett      M  38 Cortland OH           45:19   41:38  13:24 

 2744  45/55    582 Kaitlin Sprockett       F  13 Cortland OH           45:19   41:38  13:25 

 2745 238/301  4226 Moniza Afzal            F  44 Alexandria VA         42:06   41:40  13:25 

 2746 331/354  1956 Hans Kahl               M  49 Valdosta GA           42:28   41:45  13:27 

 2747 463/530  3012 Debbie Stanley          F  31 Germantown MD         44:22   41:48  13:28 

 2748  52/56   3616 Graham Weber            M  12 Gainesville VA        44:04   41:52  13:29 

 2749 239/301   183 Michelle Lloyd          F  41 Boonsboro MD          44:16   41:52  13:29 

 2750 464/530   297 Danielle Fraher Smith   F  31 Haymarket VA          45:34   41:52  13:29 

 2751 465/530  2258 Laura Gerber            F  36 Fairfax VA            42:35   41:53  13:29 

 2752 240/301  1636 Laura Mode              F  44 Sterling VA           42:51   41:53  13:29 

 2753 332/354  1602 Patrick King            M  47 Centreville VA        42:51   41:53  13:29 

 2754 241/301   543 Kimberly Weber          F  46 Gainesville VA        44:05   41:53  13:29 

 2755 333/354   200 Raymond Oberholzer      M  40 Boonsboro MD          44:18   41:53  13:29 

 2756 466/530  3946 Nickia Thomas           F  35 Owings Mills MD       42:28   41:54  13:30 

 2757 467/530  4328 Syreeta Dawdy           F  30 Baltimore MD          42:29   41:54  13:30 

 2758  46/55   3733 Jessica Roop            F  12 Annandale VA          44:31   42:04  13:33 

 2759  47/55   4142 Margaret Rutherford     F  10 Annandale VA          44:31   42:04  13:33 

 2760 242/301   199 Kendra Oberholzer       F  40 Boonsboro MD          44:30   42:06  13:33 

 2761  77/90    394 Yordanos Assafe         F  18 Arlington VA          43:15   42:10  13:35 

 2762 243/301  1643 Karen Thomas            F  46 Falls Church VA       43:24   42:10  13:35 

 2763 468/530  4221 Nina Roze               F  30 Fairfax VA            42:57   42:11  13:35 

 2764 244/301  3048 Tracy Burnett           F  44 Bristow VA            43:47   42:12  13:35 

 2765 465/505   393 Maggie Razzouk          F  26 Vienna VA             43:20   42:13  13:36 

 2766 469/530  2381 Corey Hinderstein       F  39 Burke VA              44:29   42:13  13:36 

 2767 334/354  2162 Paul Huber              M  48 Manassas VA           43:20   42:14  13:36 

 2768 245/301    10 Tina Fraembs            F  44 Springfield VA        44:30   42:14  13:36 

 2769   9/25   1952 Maryann Segovia         F  63 Manassas VA           43:51   42:16  13:37 

 2770 246/301   985 Michelle Cooper         F  41 Springfield VA        44:11   42:17  13:37 

 2771 466/505  1448 Alex Shapiro            F  23 Arlington VA          43:41   42:20  13:38 

 2772 467/505  3407 Katie Hoch              F  28 Arlington VA          43:06   42:24  13:39 

 2773 453/469  1851 Daniel Robles           M  34 Fairfax VA            45:07   42:25  13:39 

 2774  10/25    539 Bonnie Larrabee         F  65 Dumfries VA           44:39   42:28  13:40 

 2775 156/170   421 Douglas Rule            M  54 Manassas VA           45:51   42:32  13:42 

 2776  86/114   813 Kathleen Karlen         F  54 Woodbridge VA         44:04   42:36  13:43 

 2777 470/530  3702 Heather Rivera          F  33 Bristow VA            44:23   42:39  13:44 

 2778  87/114  2365 Mary Prusaczyk          F  59 Fairfax VA            44:55   42:40  13:44 

 2779  29/39    561 Jack Brown              M  60 Clifton VA            45:01   42:43  13:45 

 2780 468/505   556 Janelle Nicholas        F  29 Baltimore MD          42:59   42:46  13:46 

 2781 469/505   422 Janice Shipper          F  29 Manassas VA           46:07   42:48  13:47 

 2782 247/301  2986 Kimberly Hogue          F  45 Lake Ridge VA         44:51   42:50  13:47 

 2783 471/530   309 Tiffany Tefft           F  35 Woodbridge VA         45:46   42:51  13:48 

 2784   8/10   4174 Bob Enzel               M  75 Washington DC         45:18   42:55  13:49 

 2785  30/39   2097 Frank Lerch             M  61 Washington DC         45:57   42:55  13:49 

 2786 472/530  1804 Holly Johnson           F  31 Fredericksburg VA     45:47   42:56  13:49 

 2787 454/469  1800 Kenneth Ross            M  30 Fredericksburg VA     45:47   42:59  13:50 

 2788 455/469  4360 Aric Lee                M  36 Alexandria VA         43:01   43:01  13:51 

 2789 248/301  2740 Cris Sparks-Early       F  42 Woodbridge VA         45:09   43:01  13:51 

 2790 249/301  3150 Stephanie Carr          F  43 Woodbridge VA         45:09   43:02  13:51 

 2791 473/530  2626 Jennifer Adams          F  36 Woodbridge VA         45:10   43:02  13:51 

 2792 250/301  3574 Kate Muth               F  47 Arlington VA          44:39   43:03  13:52 

 2793  88/114  4309 Vivianne Wersel         F  59 Alexandria VA         45:29   43:04  13:52 

 2794  11/25   2377 Betty Gouley            F  61 Colorado Springs CO   45:11   43:14  13:55 

 2795 157/170  2378 Charles Lewis           M  59 Colorado Springs CO   45:12   43:15  13:55 

 2796  78/90   3477 Glenne Miller           F  14 South Riding VA       45:58   43:16  13:56 

 2797 158/170  3169 Steven Jarvis           M  52 Annandale VA          46:38   43:22  13:58 

 2798  79/90   1646 Kristel Hernandez       F  19 Falls Church VA       43:23   43:23  13:58 

 2799 159/170   163 Garry Stiegman          M  51 Lusby MD              46:01   43:24  13:58 

 2800 251/301  2452 Monique Garrett         F  46 Fairfax VA            46:16   43:24  13:59 

 2801 474/530  3416 Nicole Ehrbar           F  33 Washington DC         45:00   43:25  13:59 

 2802   1/2     125 Maureen McLoughlin      F  70 Vienna VA             46:39   43:25  13:59 

 2803 475/530  1295 Jordan Ofrias           F  35 Charlottesville VA    44:25   43:26  13:59 

 2804 470/505  2680 Bethelhem George        F  25 Fallschurch VA        45:11   43:29  14:00 

 2805 471/505   118 Mary Jo Shoop           F  26 Arlington VA          46:31   43:30  14:00 

 2806  89/114   827 Bonnie Tobalske         F  55 Reston VA             46:22   43:31  14:01 

 2807  48/55    111 Delaney Campbell        F   9 Leesburg VA           46:10   43:35  14:02 

 2808  80/90   2845 Lena Razzouk            F  19 Chantilly VA          44:41   43:36  14:02 

 2809 476/530  2182 Terri Culbertson        F  37 Alexandria VA         45:54   43:38  14:03 

 2810 328/334   828 Jacob Tobalske          M  24 Reston VA             46:31   43:39  14:03 

 2811 477/530   505 Miriam Alonso           F  36 Springfield VA        46:09   43:42  14:04 

 2812 456/469  2919 Penn Bain               M  35 Ashburn VA            46:44   43:42  14:04 

 2813 478/530  2920 Amy Purcell             F  33 Leesburg VA           46:44   43:43  14:05 

 2814 252/301   815 Laura Parks             F  41 Alexandria VA         46:12   43:45  14:05 

 2815  81/90   2023 Delaney Carroll         F  16 Woodbridge VA         44:46   43:46  14:06 

 2816  90/114   989 Christina Caravoulias   F  57 Silver Spring MD      45:17   43:46  14:06 

 2817 479/530   604 Denise Gonzalez         F  39 Waynesboro PA         45:48   43:46  14:06 

 2818  82/90   2295 Kati Gaskill            F  16 Woodbridge VA         44:46   43:47  14:06 

 2819 160/170   128 Rick Tucker             M  57 Alexandria VA         46:54   43:56  14:09 

 2820 161/170  3751 Brad Knopp              M  57 Alexandria VA         46:54   43:56  14:09 

 2821  49/55   1435 Hannah Simms            F   6 Haymarket VA          46:54   43:56  14:09 

 2822 480/530  1433 Carrie Simms            F  38 Haymarket VA          46:55   43:57  14:09 

 2823  12/25    544 Arlene Flynn            F  63 Chicago IL            46:19   44:04  14:11 

 2824 481/530  2857 Kathleen Duckworth      F  38 Vienna VA             47:24   44:06  14:12 

 2825 253/301   279 Patricia Grimes         F  44 Manassas VA           47:30   44:11  14:14 

 2826 335/354   280 Paul Grimes             M  45 Manassas VA           47:30   44:11  14:14 

 2827 482/530  4005 Shavon Harrison         F  32 Manassas Park VA      44:13   44:13  14:14 

 2828 254/301  2400 Theresa Bryant          F  47 Upper Marlboro MD     44:25   44:17  14:15 

 2829 255/301   701 Elizabeth Mitchell      F  41 Alexandria VA         46:43   44:17  14:15 

 2830 483/530  1210 Georgia Muedeking       F  37 Alexandria VA         46:03   44:18  14:16 

 2831 472/505  2893 Anita Vanek             F  29 Damascus MD           46:19   44:25  14:18 

 2832 336/354   682 Christopher Murray      M  45 Arlington VA          47:36   44:25  14:18 

 2833 473/505  2245 Emily Dunne             F  27 Washington D.C. DC    47:24   44:26  14:19 

 2834  50/55    684 Julia Murray            F   9 Arlington VA          47:37   44:26  14:18 

 2835 256/301   683 Laura Murray            F  46 Arlington VA          47:40   44:30  14:20 

 2836 162/170  3082 Steve Weissman          M  56 Fredericksburg VA     45:01   44:32  14:20 

 2837 457/469   316 Joseph Gruber           M  32 Arlington VA          46:31   44:32  14:20 

 2838 474/505  3550 Julie Kostrzewa         F  27 Virginia Beach VA     47:08   44:33  14:21 

 2839 475/505   375 Laura Kostrzewa         F  23 Virginia Beach VA     47:08   44:34  14:21 

 2840  91/114  3871 Debra Higginbotham      F  57 Annandale VA          46:08   44:36  14:22 

 2841 476/505  1077 Leeann Corsi            F  26 Arlington VA          46:08   44:36  14:22 

 2842 458/469   190 Steven Eby              M  38 Hagerstown MD         46:58   44:37  14:22 

 2843 484/530  4145 Jennifer Porter         F  39 Springfield VA        47:07   44:38  14:22 

 2844 257/301   869 May Nelson              F  41 Arlington VA          48:04   44:42  14:24 

 2845 258/301  1914 Hanna Eun               F  42 Arlington, Va VA      48:04   44:42  14:24 

 2846  31/39    547 William Flynn           M  64 Chicago IL            47:01   44:45  14:25 

 2847 259/301  1807 Sandra Brackett         F  46 Dale City VA          45:17   44:48  14:26 

 2848 260/301  1391 Aurelia Barfi           F  46 Stafford VA           45:17   44:48  14:26 

 2849 459/469  1235 Troy Painter            M  35 Shady Side MD         44:52   44:52  14:27 

 2850 261/301  3749 Nancy Roop              F  46 Springfield VA        46:56   44:55  14:28 

 2851 262/301  4072 Maria Corey             F  49 Springfield VA        46:57   44:55  14:28 

 2852 485/530   969 Annie Oliver            F  35 Alexandria VA         48:05   44:57  14:29 

 2853 477/505  3671 Marina Painter          F  29 Shady Side MD         46:28   44:59  14:29 

 2854 478/505  3995 Melissa Harris          F  27 Burke VA              45:08   45:03  14:30 

 2855 486/530  1976 Nicole Rowland          F  30 Woodbridge VA         47:48   45:05  14:31 

 2856 263/301   331 Morgana Del Vecchio     F  47 Falls Church VA       47:55   45:05  14:31 

 2857 337/354   332 Edward Del Vecchio      M  46 Falls Church VA       47:56   45:07  14:32 

 2858 487/530  3631 Miriam Halimi           F  34 Washington DC         48:42   45:08  14:32 

 2859 338/354  3099 Jon Damron              M  47 Woodbridge VA         48:24   45:11  14:33 

 2860  13/25     50 Kathy Skilton           F  62 Springfield VA        48:44   45:12  14:33 

 2861 264/301  1000 Cinie Bearden           F  43 Ashburn VA            46:55   45:14  14:34 

 2862  92/114  1626 Rose Barnes             F  54 Alexandria VA         46:56   45:14  14:34 

 2863  32/39    837 Wayne Metcalf           M  60 Hamilton VA           48:32   45:19  14:36 

 2864 488/530  1339 Geethanjali Jagannathan F  34 Wood Bridge VA        48:18   45:21  14:36 

 2865  53/56   1475 Akshaj Balaji           M   9 Wood Bridge VA        48:21   45:21  14:36 

 2866  83/90   1670 Betsy Slaymaker         F  15 Alexandria VA         48:44   45:22  14:36 

 2867 489/530   612 Linda Thoma             F  39 Upper Marlboro MD     47:05   45:27  14:38 

 2868 265/301   754 Charlotte Hayes         F  44 Arlington VA          46:59   45:28  14:38 

 2869 490/530   868 Jennifer York           F  38 Falls Church VA       45:29   45:29  14:39 

 2870 491/530    52 Patricia Herrnstein     F  34 Leesburg VA           46:02   45:29  14:39 

 2871 492/530    71 Bonnie Bock             F  39 Spotsylvania VA       46:02   45:29  14:39 

 2872 479/505  4410 Katie Peirson           F  21 Richmond VA           45:58   45:30  14:39 

 2873 266/301   614 Heidi Custer            F  41 Greenbelt MD          47:01   45:34  14:40 

 2874 480/505  2213 Janet Kraus Gaskill     F  29 Falls Church VA       46:28   45:35  14:41 

 2875 460/469  1207 Anthony Barone          M  31 Alexandria VA         48:05   45:39  14:42 

 2876 493/530  3793 Joy Weeden              F  30 Springfield VA        48:05   45:40  14:42 

 2877 481/505  2976 Cherelle Claiborne      F  24 Alexandria VA         48:05   45:40  14:42 

 2878 461/469   741 Balaji Natarajan        M  38 Woodbridge VA         48:40   45:40  14:42 

 2879  51/55   1477 Anika Balaji            F   4 Wood Bridge VA        48:41   45:43  14:43 

 2880 494/530  1358 Lorie Spears            F  34 Dumfries VA           49:10   45:50  14:45 

 2881 482/505  2616 Sarah Luchner           F  28 Arlington VA          49:12   46:01  14:49 

 2882 483/505  2449 Ashley Tankesley        F  23 Baltimore MD          49:12   46:01  14:49 

 2883 484/505  2885 Taryn McKinnon          F  24 Lavallette NJ         49:12   46:02  14:49 

 2884 485/505  1882 Grelia Soliz            F  29 Burke VA              47:28   46:03  14:50 

 2885 486/505  3786 Kay Anuluoha            F  29 Arlington VA          47:28   46:04  14:50 

 2886  14/25   2119 Susan Diamond           F  64 Fairfax VA            49:12   46:04  14:50 

 2887 267/301   840 Laura Metcalf           F  48 Hamilton VA           49:20   46:07  14:51 

 2888 268/301  3100 Patricia Damron         F  43 Woodbridge VA         49:20   46:07  14:51 

 2889 339/354  2079 Jose Gonzalez           M  49 Fairfax VA            51:09   46:08  14:51 

 2890 495/530  2327 Lisa Brown              F  38 Potomac Falls VA      46:27   46:10  14:52 

 2891 462/469  2214 Christopher Gaskill     M  32 Falls Church VA       46:13   46:13  14:53 

 2892 463/469  2895 Sean Vanek              M  33 Damascus MD           48:08   46:14  14:53 

 2893 269/301  2332 Shannon Sullivan        F  40 Arlington VA          46:45   46:16  14:54 

 2894 163/170   363 Michael Hines           M  51 Oxon Hill MD          47:17   46:16  14:54 

 2895 464/469  4372 Darius Carreon          M  38 Alexandria VA         47:40   46:16  14:54 

 2896 496/530  2428 Tania Salesky           F  31 Fairfax VA            47:40   46:16  14:54 

 2897 270/301  4000 Cynthia Pixley          F  47 Fredricksburg VA      46:46   46:17  14:54 

 2898 329/334  3814 Jason Cobb              M  25 Stafford VA           46:46   46:17  14:54 

 2899 271/301   360 Shannon Lavender        F  45 Waldorf MD            47:17   46:18  14:54 

 2900 272/301   137 Cynthia Brown           F  45 White Plains MD       46:41   46:23  14:56 

 2901 273/301  1969 Barbara Lytton          F  46 Palmyra VA            48:43   46:26  14:57 

 2902  52/55   1525 Katherine Gerard        F   9 Springfield VA        47:28   46:30  14:58 

 2903 340/354  1519 Timothy Gerard          M  45 Springfield VA        47:29   46:31  14:59 

 2904 341/354  4133 Teddy Loza              M  47 Arlington VA          47:47   46:31  14:59 

 2905 497/530  2328 Deb Deporter            F  38 Potomac Falls VA      46:51   46:34  15:00 

 2906 274/301  2011 Dana Sanzo              F  42 Gaithersburg MD       49:16   46:34  15:00 

 2907 498/530  1904 Cindy Gipson            F  31 Alexandria VA         50:06   46:34  15:00 

 2908 499/530  4230 Missy Smith             F  32 Shelby NC             50:06   46:35  15:00 

 2909 500/530  3402 Brandi Shepherd         F  31 Westminster SC        50:06   46:35  15:00 

 2910 487/505  2195 Jessica Murphy          F  28 Washington DC         48:12   46:36  15:00 

 2911 501/530  2671 Deanna Coomer           F  34 Washington DC         48:12   46:37  15:01 

 2912  93/114  3872 Dolores Grenier         F  50 Arlington VA          47:05   46:42  15:02 

 2913 275/301  1036 Andrea Dollar           F  48 Alexandria VA         47:05   46:43  15:02 

 2914 488/505  1694 Melissa Rogo            F  27 Springfield VA        49:37   46:43  15:03 

 2915 489/505  1772 Devin O'Connor          F  27 Arlington VA          49:37   46:43  15:02 

 2916 342/354   554 Howard Coleman          M  44 Centreville VA        47:18   46:45  15:03 

 2917 502/530  3155 Veronica Acker          F  38 Springfield VA        49:14   46:48  15:04 

 2918 503/530  3927 Elizabeth Braswell      F  33 Waynesville NC        49:09   46:54  15:06 

 2919 276/301   415 Wanda Hopson            F  41 Virginia Beach VA     49:30   46:55  15:06 

 2920 277/301   809 Mary Foley              F  46 Arlington VA          50:03   46:55  15:06 

 2921 490/505  2791 Emika Parker            F  24 Fairfax VA            47:03   47:03  15:09 

 2922  94/114  3351 Margie Smith            F  52 Herndon VA            49:07   47:03  15:09 

 2923  95/114  4341 Marrie Jones            F  55 Herndon VA            49:07   47:04  15:09 

 2924 278/301  2808 Kelley Pecheux          F  42 McLean VA             48:26   47:06  15:10 

 2925 343/354  2872 William Jordan          M  41 McLean VA             48:26   47:06  15:10 

 2926 344/354  3987 Billy Falby             M  43 Greenbelt MD          49:45   47:11  15:12 

 2927 491/505  3222 Angela Manibay          F  29 Suffern NY            47:33   47:14  15:13 

 2928 330/334  3221 Michael Tolentino       M  28 Suffern NY            47:33   47:17  15:13 

 2929  15/25   1116 Rona Balzer             F  63 Beltsville MD         47:32   47:18  15:14 

 2930 465/469  2249 Thanh Griffin           M  33 Laurel MD             47:32   47:18  15:14 

 2931 279/301  2250 Katie Phimmasone        F  48 Beltsville MD         47:32   47:20  15:14 

 2932  96/114  1243 Veena Santilli          F  50 Odenton MD            47:33   47:20  15:14 

 2933 504/530  2359 Joy Miller              F  39 Arlington VA          47:48   47:24  15:16 

 2934 345/354  1980 Michael Woo             M  46 Fairfax VA            48:23   47:27  15:17 

 2935 505/530  1982 Chia-En Woo             F  34 Fairfax VA            48:24   47:28  15:17 

 2936 280/301  1049 Stella Thomas           F  41 Leesburg VA           49:55   47:37  15:20 

 2937 281/301  1487 Maggie Hudack           F  40 Leesburg VA           49:55   47:38  15:20 

 2938  16/25   2851 Sally Light             F  66 Arlington VA          49:00   47:41  15:21 

 2939  33/39   2850 Frank Light             M  68 Arlington VA          49:00   47:41  15:21 

 2940  17/25   4369 Irene Golinski          F  62 Columbia MD           50:00   47:41  15:21 

 2941   2/2     640 Janet Lekang            F  70 Arlington VA          47:48   47:43  15:22 

 2942 492/505  2848 Amy Shuman              F  28 Mechanicsville MD     49:30   47:43  15:22 

 2943 506/530    19 Monica Mora             F  33 Washington DC         49:31   47:43  15:22 

 2944 493/505  3126 Brittany Kozloski       F  26 Fairfax VA            51:09   47:54  15:25 

 2945 507/530   197 Amy Branum              F  39 Falls Church VA       51:15   48:08  15:30 

 2946 331/334  2154 Elmer Pacheco           M  28 Falls Church VA       48:57   48:10  15:30 

 2947 494/505  3796 Maureen Hallworth       F  26 Springfield VA        51:27   48:10  15:31 

 2948 282/301  1223 Candace Daigle          F  42 Culpeper VA           52:04   48:12  15:31 

 2949 508/530  3734 Stacy Zellers           F  33 McLean VA             51:49   48:14  15:32 

 2950 509/530  1303 Stephanie Spears        F  31 Dumfries VA           51:33   48:17  15:33 

 2951 283/301  1571 Mary Alexander          F  44 Fairfax VA            51:34   48:18  15:33 

 2952  54/56   1572 Jack Alexander          M  10 Fairfax VA            51:34   48:19  15:33 

 2953  84/90   1224 Troy Daigle             M  14 Culpeper VA           52:11   48:19  15:33 

 2954  85/90   3147 Bella Alcorta           F  16 Springfield VA        51:08   48:21  15:34 

 2955  97/114  3145 Linda Wuckovich         F  50 Springfield VA        51:08   48:21  15:34 

 2956 164/170  1674 Clarke Slaymaker Ii     M  50 Alexandria VA         51:49   48:25  15:35 

 2957 284/301  2924 Leslie Hatton           F  45 Alexandria VA         50:47   48:35  15:39 

 2958 285/301   542 Georgianna Howard       F  46 Springfield VA        50:48   48:36  15:39 

 2959 346/354  2835 Phil Lassiter           M  47 Purcellville VA       51:02   48:43  15:41 

 2960 510/530   760 Rebecca Plocki          F  36 Arlington VA          52:00   48:51  15:44 

 2961  98/114  1821 Kathy Chia              F  50 Silver Spring MD      52:16   49:10  15:50 

 2962 165/170  3663 Jon Tervo               M  59 Springfield VA        49:19   49:19  15:53 

 2963 286/301  1668 Donna Slaymaker         F  49 Alexandria VA         52:50   49:26  15:55 

 2964 166/170  1344 Charles Ray             M  55 Alexandria VA         52:50   49:26  15:55 

 2965  18/25   1709 Karen Christinat        F  63 Alexandria VA         52:52   49:26  15:55 

 2966 287/301  3015 Allison Vanocker        F  44                       50:56   49:39  15:59 

 2967   9/10   3016 Albert Vanocker         M  74 AA                    50:59   49:42  16:00 

 2968 511/530   454 Jennifer Seyba          F  34 Arlington VA          53:12   49:49  16:02 

 2969  86/90    571 Benjamin Jones          M  14 Chantilly VA          51:25   49:55  16:04 

 2970 288/301  1712 Paige Pinson            F  45 Arlington VA          52:29   49:58  16:05 

 2971 512/530   267 Christine Simard        F  36 Herndon VA            52:29   49:58  16:05 

 2972  34/39   1529 Robert Miller           M  66 Herndon VA            50:18   50:00  16:06 

 2973  19/25   1532 Wendy Budd              F  64 Herndon VA            50:17   50:01  16:06 

 2974  35/39   1144 Carl Sivertsen          M  64 Fairfax VA            52:11   50:12  16:10 

 2975 289/301  1373 Christine Young         F  42 Shady Side MD         51:41   50:15  16:11 

 2976 290/301  1058 Patty Potter            F  45 Waldorf MD            53:48   50:19  16:12 

 2977 347/354  1060 David Potter            M  43 Waldorf MD            53:50   50:21  16:13 

 2978 513/530  3639 Jennifer Minter         F  37 Falls Church VA       51:01   50:24  16:14 

 2979 348/354  3641 Jason Marshall          M  44 Falls Church VA       51:01   50:24  16:14 

 2980  20/25   1270 Jackie Schillig         F  61 Arlington VA          51:47   50:24  16:14 

 2981 291/301  1869 Brenda Buckman          F  44 Lakeridge VA          50:29   50:29  16:15 

 2982 514/530  1847 Vivian Ammons           F  36 Montclair VA          50:29   50:29  16:15 

 2983 292/301  3293 Theresa Grouge          F  48 Fairfax VA            52:25   50:31  16:16 

 2984 349/354   299 Chris Larson            M  48 Bristow VA            53:16   50:31  16:16 

 2985  99/114  1022 Kimberly Heffner        F  55 Chester MD            52:56   50:33  16:17 

 2986 100/114   854 Gina Abate              F  57 Ashburn VA            53:08   50:46  16:21 

 2987 495/505  2537 Julia Coutry            F  20 Fairfax VA            52:43   50:47  16:21 

 2988 101/114  2272 Nancy Francica          F  54 Fairfax VA            52:43   50:47  16:21 

 2989 515/530  3916 Melissa Christian       F  32 Falling Waters WV     53:40   50:55  16:24 

 2990 516/530  3855 Maria Couvillon         F  37 Gainesville VA        53:54   50:55  16:24 

 2991  87/90    570 Samantha Jones          F  17 Chantilly VA          52:29   50:58  16:25 

 2992  53/55    995 Elizabeth Keefer        F  13 Warrenton VA          52:29   51:00  16:25 

 2993 496/505  1634 Carla Cisneros          F  27 Falls Church VA       51:57   51:06  16:27 

 2994 517/530  1638 Amanda Greary           F  30 Falls Church VA       51:57   51:07  16:27 

 2995 293/301  1221 Deborah Reubens         F  48 Culpeper VA           53:03   51:09  16:28 

 2996 294/301  1255 Kelley Watt             F  45 Leesburg VA           53:44   51:13  16:30 

 2997 295/301   655 Jennifer Kenney         F  40 Vienna VA             53:45   51:22  16:32 

 2998 518/530  1877 Jamie Partin            F  36 Potomac Falls VA      53:45   51:22  16:32 

 2999 167/170  1266 Jeff Watt               M  52 Purcellville VA       53:54   51:23  16:33 

 3000 332/334  3092 Joseph Bauman           M  28 Silver Spring MD      54:38   51:28  16:34 

 3001  21/25   1497 Patti Richards          F  63 Alexandria VA         54:38   51:29  16:35 

 3002 497/505  3093 Theresa Abellon         F  26 Silver Spring MD      54:38   51:29  16:34 

 3003  22/25   3960 Phyllis Gonigam         F  65 Alexandria VA         53:56   51:32  16:36 

 3004 350/354  3339 Thomas Kelso            M  47 Haymarket VA          53:31   51:36  16:37 

 3005 296/301  3340 Lisa Kelso              F  45 Haymarket VA          53:31   51:36  16:37 

 3006 498/505  3049 Halley Pack             F  25 Baltimore MD          54:26   51:36  16:37 

 3007 499/505  2436 Jennifer Dunlap         F  29 Fairfax VA            53:28   51:37  16:37 

 3008  23/25   3260 Gemma Pack              F  60 Frederick MD          54:26   51:37  16:37 

 3009  36/39   3261 Malcolm Pack            M  60 Frederick MD          54:26   51:37  16:37 

 3010 333/334  2535 Erin Barth              M  28 Fairfax VA            53:29   51:38  16:37 

 3011 102/114  2238 Gina Hartman            F  52 Arlington VA          52:38   51:43  16:39 

 3012 297/301  2375 Heidi Fox               F  48 Woodbridge VA         54:41   51:50  16:41 

 3013 351/354  2376 David Fox               M  47 Woodbridge VA         54:41   51:50  16:41 

 3014 352/354  2024 Tony Carroll            M  45 Woodbridge VA         53:22   51:55  16:43 

 3015 298/301  2021 Heather Carroll         F  40 Woodbridge VA         53:22   51:55  16:43 

 3016 299/301  3713 Cathy Jordan            F  45 Woodbridge VA         53:22   51:55  16:43 

 3017  88/90   1714 Allison Pinson          F  17 Arlington VA          54:25   51:57  16:44 

 3018 519/530  2205 Seraphia Roberts        F  33 Fort Washington MD    54:46   52:02  16:45 

 3019 300/301   244 Christine Smith         F  42 Alexandria VA         53:43   52:14  16:49 

 3020 103/114  2548 Leslie Dunne            F  50 Alexandria VA         53:43   52:15  16:49 

 3021 520/530   110 Stefnie Gintz           F  30 Arlington VA          52:19   52:19  16:51 

 3022 466/469  2907 Edmond Tolentino        M  35 Plano TX              52:55   52:37  16:57 

 3023 521/530  3597 Debbie Dealca           F  33 Wesely Hills NY       52:56   52:38  16:57 

 3024 500/505  4427 Breann Chapman          F  23 Alexandria VA         54:33   52:46  16:59 

 3025 353/354  4426 Michael Mazzaro         M  42 Arlington VA          54:33   52:47  17:00 

 3026 354/354   956 Timothy Honig           M  48 Alexandria VA         53:34   53:05  17:06 

 3027  54/55   4464 Aysha Hannachi          F   9 Arlington VA          54:32   53:05  17:06 

 3028  89/90    957 Mariah Honig            F  19 Alexandria VA         53:34   53:06  17:06 

 3029 501/505  3484 Ekin Dinc               F  26 Fairfax VA            54:39   53:06  17:06 

 3030 104/114  2559 Cindy Skinner           F  51 Vienna VA             54:40   53:07  17:06 

 3031  24/25   2515 Peggy Hammond           F  62 Fairfax VA            57:21   53:43  17:18 

 3032  37/39   2514 Charles Boyer           M  69 Fairfax VA            57:21   53:43  17:18 

 3033 105/114  1645 Janet Jones             F  58 Waldorf MD            55:57   53:58  17:23 

 3034 168/170  1649 Clarence Jones          M  59 Waldorf MD            56:00   54:01  17:23 

 3035 502/505  1911 Kate Keipp              F  27 Ogden UT              56:18   54:04  17:25 

 3036 522/530   565 Sara Berlin             F  34 Spotsylvania VA       55:57   54:11  17:27 

 3037 503/505   564 Laura Ahrens            F  27 Woodbridge VA         55:58   54:11  17:27 

 3038 523/530  1627 Andrea Villafan         F  31 Falls Church VA       54:17   54:17  17:29 

 3039 106/114  1198 Sue Shepard             F  56 Centreville VA        58:53   55:19  17:48 

 3040 107/114  3538 Rosaelena O'Neil        F  51 Arlington VA          55:54   55:25  17:51 

 3041 108/114   757 Anne Steen              F  51 Arlington VA          55:54   55:25  17:51 

 3042 109/114  2015 Karen Hastings          F  53 Reston VA             57:01   55:43  17:56 

 3043 169/170  4128 Caesar Hawkins          M  51 McLean VA             57:01   55:43  17:56 

 3044 110/114   659 Melinda Smith           F  53 Stafford VA           59:05   56:06  18:04 

 3045 504/505   933 Hannah Dombkowski       F  27 Strasburg VA          59:05   56:07  18:04 

 3046  90/90   4053 Taylor Borrelli         F  14 Arlington VA          59:50   56:12  18:06 

 3047 524/530     8 Nancy Gordon            F  34 Alexandria VA         58:00   56:14  18:06 

 3048 170/170  1131 Sonny Yow               M  57 Kannapolis NC         59:17   56:33  18:13 

 3049 505/505   932 Jaime Cammack           F  26 Fredericksburg VA     59:57   56:33  18:12 

 3050 467/469   929 Christopher Cammack     M  32 Fredericksburg VA     59:57   56:33  18:13 

 3051 334/334  2451 Ira Yow III             M  24 Springfield VA        59:18   56:34  18:13 

 3052  38/39   2447 Ira Yow                 M  60 Springfield VA        59:19   56:34  18:13 

 3053  55/56    772 Whit Benson             M  12 Woodbridge VA         58:17   56:54  18:19 

 3054  55/55   4051 Regan Borrelli          F  12 Arlington VA          58:17   56:54  18:19 

 3055 468/469   959 Scott Bray              M  38 Arlington VA        1:00:45   57:18  18:27 

 3056 525/530   961 Paige Bray              F  36 Arlington VA        1:00:44   57:19  18:27 

 3057 111/114  2101 Carty McMullen          F  50 Philadelphia PA       59:15   57:50  18:37 

 3058 112/114  2100 Theresa Ellsler         F  51 Philadelphia PA       59:15   57:51  18:38 

 3059 113/114  3670 Carolyn Gilchrist       F  56 Centreville VA        58:54   58:54  18:58 

 3060  25/25   1908 Ruth Keipp              F  61 Alexandria VA       1:01:17   59:02  19:01 

 3061 114/114  1910 Marilyn Mills           F  50 Alexandria VA       1:01:17   59:03  19:01 

 3062 301/301  1648 Michaelina Busco        F  47 Falls Church VA       59:43   59:43  19:13 

 3063 526/530  1641 Jaime Frogale           F  38 Falls Church VA       59:44   59:44  19:14 

 3064 527/530   883 April White             F  30 Baltimore MD        1:00:24 1:00:24  19:27 

 3065 528/530  3190 Angel White             F  30 Baltimore MD        1:00:24 1:00:24  19:27 

 3066 529/530  4451 Larisa Kirgan           F  39 Alexandria VA       1:02:16 1:01:00  19:38 

 3067  39/39   1313 Gunars Fricsons         M  69 Dayton OH           1:02:17 1:01:01  19:39 

 3068  56/56   4450 Charlie Kirgan          M   5 Alexandria VA       1:02:17 1:01:01  19:39 

 3069          4449 Lelde Matule            F     Alexandria VA       1:02:19 1:01:02  19:39 

 3070  10/10   1814 Raymond De Frees        M  70 Fairfax VA          1:02:30 1:02:09  20:01 

 3071 469/469  4194 Bryan Minniti           M  32 Alexandria VA       1:02:28 1:02:28  20:07 

 3072 530/530  4195 Amy Inlandar-Minni      F  30 Alexandria VA       1:02:28 1:02:28  20:07 


AGE GROUP AWARDS

FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS

Place Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Gun     

===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= 

    1     3546 Jacqueline Gruendel     F  37 Clifton            VA   18:31 

    2     4089 Kristin Tamburro        F  36 Arlington          VA   19:51 


MALE OVERALL RESULTS

Place Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Gun     

===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= 

    1     2633 Patrick Fernandez       M  25 Alexandria         VA   15:14 

    2      251 Joseph Kelly            M  26 Washington         DC   15:48 


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 13

Place Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Net     

===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= 

    1     4205 Grace Obando            F  13 Oak Hill           VA   20:25 

    2      228 Vivien Stavish          F  10 Sterling           VA   26:15 


MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 13

Place Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Net     

===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= 

    1      347 John Best               M  11 Arlington          VA   20:37 

    2     2691 Patrick Kayne           M  11 Dumfries           VA   21:53 


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  14 - 19

Place Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Net     

===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= 

    1     1264 Marie Marshall          F  15 Manassas           VA   21:03 

    2     2622 Andrea Dowd             F  18 Washington, Dc     DC   22:27 


MALE AGE GROUP:  14 - 19

Place Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Net     

===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= 

    1     3750 Paul Costantini         M  19 Fairfax            VA   18:22 

    2     2914 Joshua Miller           M  15 Manassas           VA   20:39 


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29

Place Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Net     

===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= 

    1     2719 Kelley McGrath          F  26 Washington         DC   20:22 

    2     3668 Sally Groomes           F  27 Bethesda           MD   21:14 


MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29

Place Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Net     

===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= 

    1     1889 Gregory Mariano         M  27 Alexandria         VA   15:49 

    2     2374 John Hall               M  26 Arlington          VA   15:51 


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39

Place Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Net     

===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= 

    1      368 Briana Benton           F  36 Manassas           VA   20:16 

    2     2600 Vanessa Oseroff         F  32 Arlington          VA   21:08 


MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39

Place Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Net     

===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= 

    1     4390 Lavar Curley            M  32 Washington         DC   16:17 

    2     3737 Dave Max                M  36 Alexandria         VA   16:43 


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49

Place Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Net     

===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= 

    1      172 Ivye Tighe              F  42 Ashburn            VA   22:11 

    2     3312 Yukiko Dove             F  40 Montclair          VA   22:14 


MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49

Place Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Net     

===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= 

    1     3308 Rick Torres             M  49 Elizabethtown      KY   17:56 

    2     2916 John Gouveia            M  46 Kearny             NJ   18:06 


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59

Place Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Net     

===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= 

    1     2338 Ofelia Perotti          F  55 Alexandria         VA   22:16 

    2      726 Rebecca Roed            F  53 Springfield        VA   24:35 


MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59

Place Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Net     

===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= 

    1     2997 Jose Obando             M  50 Potomac            MD   18:53 

    2     4234 Gary Morgans            M  59 Arlington          VA   20:46 


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69

Place Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Net     

===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= 

    1     1642 Carmin Cardona          F  60 Woodbridge         VA   29:25 

    2     2487 Bonnie Hampton          F  60 Welcome            MD   30:23 


MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69

Place Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Net     

===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= 

    1     2301 Jay Jacob Wind          M  62 Arlington          VA   21:19 

    2     2731 John Baker              M  63 Alexandria         VA   22:39 


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99

Place Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Net     

===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= 

    1      125 Maureen McLoughlin      F  70 Vienna             VA   43:25 

    2      640 Janet Lekang            F  70 Arlington          VA   47:43 


MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99

Place Bib      Name                    S Age City               St Net     

===== ======== ======================= = === ================== == ======= 

    1     1283 Joe Rockhill            M  71 Woodbridge         VA   28:19 

    2     2798 Kenton Hamaker, Jr.     M  72 Arlilngton         VA   30:24 


SPECIAL CATEGORY AWARDS LIST

FEMALE LAW ENFORCEMENT AWARDS (NET TIME)

    1     3294 Melissa Atkin           F  30 New York           NY   21:41 

    2     1726 Casey McAllister        F  30 Woodbridge         VA   21:51 

    3     2765 Jenna Covucci           F  31 Arlington          VA   22:06 

    4     2165 Elizabeth Newsom        F  34 Oakton             VA   23:25 

    5     2152 Amanda Romek            F  35 Herndon            VA   23:36 

    6     2083 Jessica Blaine          F  25 Fairfax            VA   24:16 

    7     2092 Lindsey Davis           F  29 Washington         DC   24:28 


MALE LAW ENFORCEMENT AWARDS (NET TIME)

    1     3993 Michael Miller          M  29 Alexandria         VA   17:28 

    2     3548 Albert Kim              M  34 Arlington          VA   17:31 

    3     2916 John Gouveia            M  46 Kearny             NJ   18:06 

    4     4355 Christopher Young       M  23 Spotsylvania       VA   18:37 

    5     3182 Patrick Smithgall       M  24 Arlington          VA   18:39 

    6     2997 Jose Obando             M  50 Potomac            MD   18:53 

    7     1020 Waleed Mufti            M  23 Woodbridge         VA   19:08 


FEMALE FIRE FIGHTERS AWARDS (NET TIME)

    1     2609 Larissa Roscher         F  27 Fairfax            VA   22:52 

    2      436 Laine D'Augustine       F  29 Arlington          VA   24:16 

    3     1349 Christina McGee         F  28 Mechanicsville     MD   24:22 

    4     3570 Michaela Lancaster      F  33 Smithsburg         MD   24:32 

    5      136 Michiko Oishi           F  43 Arlington          VA   24:38 

    6      635 Elizabeth Planchak      F  29 Woodbridge         VA   25:40 

    7     2123 Rebecca Knerr           F  40 Chantilly          VA   25:56 


MALE FIRE FIGHTERS AWARDS (NET TIME)

    1     1151 Jordan Legan            M  25 Fairfax            VA   18:24 

    2     1476 Christopher Adams       M  36 Haymarket          VA   18:38 

    3     2127 Eli Bredbenner          M  29 Centreville        VA   18:41 

    4     2923 Luke Ryan               M  35 Oakton             VA   18:42 

    5     1298 Chris Brock             M  42 Arlington          VA   18:46 

    6      918 John O'Sullivan         M  34 Arlington          VA   19:15 

    7      129 Caldwell Clarke         M  33 Leesburg           VA   19:16 


FEMALE FEMALE MILITARY AWARDS (NET TIME)

    1     1724 Karla Bell              F  32 North Bethesda     MD   22:11 

    2     4247 Milagro Garcia          F  26 Springfield        VA   23:08 

    3     2575 Wendy Byrd              F  27 Arlington          VA   23:50 

    4     4382 Shikay Loveridge        F  34 Farmington         VT   24:00 

    5     1942 Melody Wright           F  24 Brandon            FL   24:06 

    6     3320 Charisma Egbert         F  29 Springfield        VA   24:24 

    7     3373 Carina Cuellar          F  32 Arlington          VA   24:39 


MALE MALE MILITARY AWARDS (NET TIME)

    1     2789 Jacob Buckman           M  27 Alexandria         VA   15:52 

    2     3737 Dave Max                M  36 Alexandria         VA   16:43 

    3     3308 Rick Torres             M  49 Elizabethtown      KY   17:56 

    4     3924 Kevin Boyle             M  49 Charlotesville     VA   18:42 

    5     1298 Chris Brock             M  42 Arlington          VA   18:46 

    6     4317 Brandon Lopez Coral     M  26 Alexandria         VA   18:52 

    7     1768 Matthew Shipstead       M  33 Arlington          VA   19:17 



TEAMS AWARDS

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
      OPEN TEAM RESULTS (BASED ON COMBINED TIMES OF TOP 3 FINISHERS)
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.   50:59 Bowdoin Polar Bears                               (  17:00)
============================================================

  1    15:51  John Hall               M 26 

  2    16:53  Charles Berdahl         M 23 

  3    18:15  Michael Young           M 26 


  2.   51:24 Tracky Tuesday - Michael Godesky                  (  17:08)
============================================================

  1    15:48  Joseph Kelly            M 26 

  2    17:38  Bradley Revenis         M 26 

  3    17:58  David Hicks             M 31 

  4 (  17:58) Michael Godesky         M 37 

  5 (  18:41) Rich Powell             M 26 

  6 (  19:45) Eric Wulf               M 41 

  7 (  21:21) Courtney Birst          F 33 


  3. 1:01:02 Garnet And Gold - Gary Rossen                     (  20:21)
============================================================

  1    19:22  Gary Rossen             M 43 

  2    19:41  Donovan Bates           M 27 

  3    21:59  William Chambers        M 42 

  4 (  29:18) Jim Tran                M 36 

  5 (  29:18) Stephen Blau            M 51 


  4. 1:07:05 Trident-Boehm                                     (  22:22)
============================================================

  1    20:21  Chip Gaylord            M 33 

  2    22:54  Hilary Forster          F 31 

  3    23:50  Rachel Boehm            F 30 

  4 (  24:23) Joey Avila              M 28 

  5 (  25:36) Angel Storm             F 26 

  6 (  27:59) Julie Mills             F 31 


  5. 1:07:10 Team Kastle                                       (  22:24)
============================================================

  1    20:08  John Schuck             M    

  2    22:56  Mark Morze              M    

  3    24:06  Domonique Williams      F    

  4 (  24:09) Lisa Rizzo              F    

  5 (  24:35) Paola Ponce De Leon     F    

  6 (  24:36) Keith Hoerburger        M    

  7 (  25:49) Abby Elliott            F    


  6. 1:07:20 Paper Pushers Gone Wild                           (  22:27)
============================================================

  1    17:56  Rick Torres             M 49 

  2    24:05  Shannon Booker          M 31 

  3    25:19  Derrick Brooks          M 29 

  4 (  25:24) Kelvin France           M 33 

  5 (  31:54) Michelle Schaeffer      F 36 

  6 (  33:47) Misty Matthews          F 36 


  7. 1:07:42 Team Laser - Lucy Novick                          (  22:34)
============================================================

  1    20:22  Kelley McGrath          F 26 

  2    23:29  Lucy Novick             F 25 

  3    23:51  Alison Nadle            F 24 

  4 (  26:00) Lauren Morton           F 26 

  5 (  27:33) Shafer Busch            F 24 

  6 (  29:18) Sarah Lu                F 25 


  8. 1:09:56 Irelands Four Courts Runners                      (  23:19)
============================================================

  1    18:10  Dave Cahill             M 41 

  2    25:44  William Hall            M 36 

  3    26:02  Katherine Hall          F 34 


  9. 1:10:06 Just One More Step - Tracy Gallo                  (  23:22)
============================================================

  1    17:31  Drew Carpenter          M 24 

  2    25:47  Cheryl Logan            F 47 

  3    26:48  Bobby Baldwin           M 42 

  4 (  37:03) Tracy Gallo             F 40 


 10. 1:10:39 Loudoun Commonwealth's Atty's Office - Jim Plowman(  23:33)
============================================================

  1    22:52  Roger Dodson            M 33 

  2    23:24  Colin Morgan            M 15 

  3    24:23  Greg Rosen              M 25 

  4 (  25:10) Jason Faw               M 37 

  5 (  26:41) Julia Tamulis           F 26 

  6 (  27:17) Eric Shamis             M 30 

  7 (  27:29) Sean Morgan             M 49 


 11. 1:11:06 Bcs, Incorporated - Ashley Tankesley              (  23:42)
============================================================

  1    20:03  James Basham            M 27 

  2    25:16  Andrew Graves           M 29 

  3    25:47  Jeff Blair              M 26 

  4 (  25:50) Robert Naranjo          M 35 

  5 (  26:39) Dean Lenuik             M 35 

  6 (  26:59) Ken Green               M 50 

  7 (  27:19) Corey Brainerd          M 23 


 12. 1:11:16 Ctas - Tiffany Morris                             (  23:46)
============================================================

  1    22:48  Anthony Frazier         M 25 

  2    23:35  Jacob Shebel            M 29 

  3    24:53  Kelly Bricca            F 25 

  4 (  31:51) Tiffany Morris          F 32 

  5 (  31:51) Bridgette Leahy         F 25 

  6 (  44:36) Debra Higginbotham      F 57 

  7 (  44:36) Leeann Corsi            F 26 


 13. 1:11:19 Ultimate Frisbee-Mary Wittman                     (  23:47)
============================================================

  1    21:57  Edward Caughlan         M 27 

  2    23:07  Andrew Nowakowski       M 24 

  3    26:15  Paul Pierce, Jr.        M 26 

  4 (  29:47) Mary Wittman            F 31 

  5 (  30:48) Anne Wittman            F 24 


 14. 1:12:21 Team Sri                                          (  24:07)
============================================================

  1    22:31  Jack Winstead           M 47 

  2    24:36  Matt Leonard            M 48 

  3    25:14  Kara Callanan           F 45 

  4 (  25:15) Vanessa McMahon         F 41 

  5 (  25:58) Lorenzo Ceballos        M 47 

  6 (  30:23) Deanna Winstead         F 32 


 15. 1:13:06 Team  Expendables - Frank V                       (  24:22)
============================================================

  1    22:55  Ernesto Almonte         M 38 

  2    23:31  Howard Don              M 59 

  3    26:40  James Ortega            M 46 

  4 (  28:11) Veronica Jarvis         M 51 

  5 (  29:13) Francis Vashro          M 46 

  6 (  43:22) Steven Jarvis           M 52 


 16. 1:13:07 Pacers Ambassadors - Michael Lynch                (  24:23)
============================================================

  1    22:49  Colleen Lerro           F 28 

  2    23:03  Kristin Donlin          F 27 

  3    27:15  Michael Lynch           M 33 


 17. 1:13:25 Prestige Worldwide - Mike Blackwell               (  24:29)
============================================================

  1    22:11  Karla Bell              F 32 

  2    22:30  Mike Blackwell          M 31 

  3    28:44  Leslie Jones            F 29 

  4 (  29:26) Salena Barnes           F 31 


 18. 1:14:11 Patriot Track Parents -  Anne Coia                (  24:44)
============================================================

  1    23:50  Bob Benson              M 56 

  2    24:18  James Person            M 56 

  3    26:03  David Alan Coia         M 59 

  4 (  28:51) Kimberley Person        F 56 

  5 (  35:48) Anne Pitchfo Coia       F 47 


 19. 1:15:17 Crossfit Tyson's Corner -Brown Jon                (  25:06)
============================================================

  1    22:09  Marcus Lowther          M 27 

  2    25:17  Jon Torres              M 32 

  3    27:51  Michelle Aguilar        F 31 

  4 (  28:24) Kori Oliver             F 29 


 20. 1:16:08 Arlnow.Com Team                                   (  25:23)
============================================================

  1    23:42  Robert Hughes           M 27 

  2    25:57  Scott Brodbeck          M 29 

  3    26:29  Erin Hughes             F 27 

  4 (  26:42) Anne Hughes             F 26 


 21. 1:16:10 Prince William Swim Club Amberjax - Bruce Benson  (  25:24)
============================================================

  1    21:53  Patrick Kayne           M 11 

  2    26:43  Rafael Caballero        M 15 

  3    27:34  Kali Gaskill            F 22 

  4 (  28:07) Brett Henry             M 14 

  5 (  28:07) Neil Henry              M 47 

  6 (  28:16) Bruce Benson            M 43 

  7 (  28:56) Samantha Kayne          F  7 


 22. 1:17:15 Keany Produce Pirates-Danny Keany                 (  25:45)
============================================================

  1    22:42  Jos_ Morales            M 25 

  2    25:12  Caitlin Keany           F 26 

  3    29:21  Daniel Keany            M 56 

  4 (  30:54) Megan Keany             F 25 


 23. 1:17:28 Arlington County Oem - David Morrison             (  25:50)
============================================================

  1    22:53  Alex Yuskavage          M 30 

  2    26:32  Erin Wardlaw            F 22 

  3    28:03  Jeffrey Bergin          M 32 

  4 (  30:24) Lenny Lopez             F 32 

  5 (  30:55) David Morrison          M 35 

  6 (  36:55) Jeanne Wardlaw          F 56 

  7 (  42:43) Jack Brown              M 60 


 24. 1:17:55 Feets 'O Freedom - Jezewski                       (  25:59)
============================================================

  1    23:53  Michael Burger          M 34 

  2    26:04  Lara Reyes              F 43 

  3    27:58  Jennifer Jezewski       F 32 

  4 (  29:43) Amanda Anderson         F 41 

  5 (  30:22) James Hsu               M 33 

  6 (  35:24) Brian Howe              M 35 

  7 (  36:31) Carol-Ann Cerkan        F 36 


 25. 1:18:07 Command Consulting Group                          (  26:03)
============================================================

  1    23:14  Thad Bingel             M 38 

  2    27:26  Roland St. Claire Bar   M 23 

  3    27:27  Jamie Lull              F 22 

  4 (  29:18) Tom Hoare               M 29 

  5 (  31:54) Corrine Hoare           F 29 

  6 (  32:30) Steve Atkiss            M 35 

  7 (  32:44) Zach Hartnett           M 23 


 26. 1:18:40 Acso Open Patti Richards                          (  26:14)
============================================================

  1    25:57  Jim St.Pierre           M 52 

  2    26:13  Sherrie James           F 49 

  3    26:30  Jason Jones             M 37 

  4 (  32:17) Michael Pinson          M 52 

  5 (  33:29) Phillip Chan            M 47 

  6 (  38:17) Carlito Courts          M 11 

  7 (  38:17) Nancy Mahon             F 45 


 27. 1:18:55 Arlington Community Fcu - Jonathan Klosner        (  26:19)
============================================================

  1    25:44  Alexis Lemone           F 14 

  2    26:14  Bill Maher              M 58 

  3    26:57  Jonathan Klosner        M 30 

  4 (  27:00) Jhannet Sejas           F 24 

  5 (  30:35) Amy Thomas              F 32 

  6 (  31:06) Adae Lemone             M 43 

  7 (  37:07) Nela Villazon           F 23 


 28. 1:19:11 Mileaminutemen - John Donnelly                    (  26:24)
============================================================

  1    24:04  John Donnelly           M 27 

  2    25:34  Brook Mumford           M 33 

  3    29:33  Anthony Curotto         M 25 

  4 (  33:05) Daniel Diorio           M 26 

  5 (  33:05) Jessica Dickinson       F 26 

  6 (  39:22) Sharon Warren           F 27 


 29. 1:19:31 Sleeves Optional - N. Borrelli                    (  26:31)
============================================================

  1    22:32  Andrew Tobin            M 32 

  2    28:00  Rachael Wood            F 34 

  3    28:59  Shannon Donahue         F 26 

  4 (  29:30) Morgan Goulet           M 35 

  5 (  29:33) Larissa Raddell         F 31 

  6 (  31:50) Tim Weale               M 31 

  7 (  36:07) Tracy Dejesus           F 32 


 30. 1:19:32 Team Dukie - Daphne                               (  26:31)
============================================================

  1    23:56  Jonathan Tolentino      M 32 

  2    27:48  Daphne Tolentino        F 30 

  3    27:48  Rishi Moorthy           M 32 

  4 (  34:15) Priya Neti              F 29 

  5 (  47:14) Angela Manibay          F 29 

  6 (  47:17) Michael Tolentino       M 28 

  7 (  52:37) Edmond Tolentino        M 35 


 31. 1:20:10 Inforeliance                                      (  26:44)
============================================================

  1    24:38  John Sankovich          M 44 

  2    27:27  Eric Olson              M 48 

  3    28:05  Antonio Bradley         M 33 

  4 (  28:54) Keshia Levan            F 25 

  5 (  31:37) Brian Coutry            M 26 

  6 (  32:04) Jeff Crosslin           M 44 

  7 (  33:03) Lance Holland           M 49 


 32. 1:20:26 Alexandria Rail Runners                           (  26:49)
============================================================

  1    24:23  Robert Kennedy          M 49 

  2    25:32  Danielle Hankinson      F 32 

  3    30:31  Darryl Hillery          M 39 

  4 (  31:15) Catharina Suryaatmadja  F 36 

  5 (  31:48) Joanna Doute            F 42 

  6 (  36:27) Jessica Hillery         F 39 

  7 (  38:15) Danielle Boykin         F 36 


 33. 1:21:09 Razzle Dazzle - Mahendraratnam                    (  27:03)
============================================================

  1    25:28  Angela George           F 27 

  2    25:52  Richard White           M 24 

  3    29:49  David Batchelder        M 25 

  4 (  31:06) Nirosha Mahendraratnam  F 25 

  5 (  31:06) Samuel Lederer          M 28 

  6 (  34:14) Meagan Detrani          F 25 

  7 (  34:14) Jessica Brown           F 25 


 34. 1:21:24 Run 50 Plus - Jeanne Larrison                     (  27:08)
============================================================

  1    21:19  Jay Jacob Wind          M 62 

  2    28:43  Jon Palks               M 63 

  3    31:22  Jeanne Larrison         F 57 

  4 (  43:46) Christina Caravoulias   F 57 


 35. 1:21:51 22 Always Rollin - Parks                          (  27:17)
============================================================

  1    26:36  Suzie Foster            F 28 

  2    26:44  Kieumi Nguyen           F 28 

  3    28:31  Tuan Huynh              M 30 

  4 (  28:34) Grace Hetrick           F 20 

  5 (  28:48) Areizo Said             F 24 

  6 (  28:48) Thomas Anderson         M 27 

  7 (  31:28) Jessica Maykrantz       F 28 


 36. 1:22:47 McLean 'Hood & Friends-Andra Jordan               (  27:36)
============================================================

  1    25:43  Andra Jordan            F 41 

  2    27:31  Diana Kost              F 42 

  3    29:33  Elizabeth Sotos         F 44 

  4 (  29:33) Robyne Davis            F 43 

  5 (  29:36) Kevin Mulcahy           M 43 

  6 (  31:06) Jon Brady               M 49 

  7 (  35:06) Cristina Temboury       F 45 


 37. 1:23:02 Las Locas Mack                                    (  27:41)
============================================================

  1    25:58  Randi MacK              F 43 

  2    27:31  Lucie Lefbom            F 13 

  3    29:33  Gwen Defilippi          F 38 

  4 (  29:34) Sarah Rutherford        F 12 

  5 (  36:30) Vincenza Belletti       F 13 

  6 (  36:30) Giselle Zelaya          F 13 

  7 (  41:10) Gwen Defilippi          F 38 


 38. 1:23:36 Cea                                               (  27:52)
============================================================

  1    27:02  Hannah Keyser           F 23 

  2    27:02  Moira Rose Barry        F 23 

  3    29:32  Andrea Dubravac         F 34 

  4 (  29:41) Kara Maser              F 30 

  5 (  30:12) Eugene Leung            M 38 

  6 (  30:27) Dennis Maser            M 29 


 39. 1:24:09 Beck's Troops - Jessica Roberts                   (  28:03)
============================================================

  1    28:02  Kirk Shoemaker          M 24 

  2    28:03  Jessica Roberts         F 24 

  3    28:04  Rachel Roberts          F 22 


 40. 1:24:49 No Caveats- Brandi Meredith                       (  28:17)
============================================================

  1    25:38  Jessica Norman          F 27 

  2    29:01  Lisa Russell            F 34 

  3    30:10  Carrie Stump            F 35 

  4 (  31:56) Jackie Maffucci         F 33 

  5 (  32:07) Hillary Vincent         F 33 

  6 (  36:13) Brandi Meredith         F 34 


 41. 1:25:02 Tsa Hq                                            (  28:21)
============================================================

  1    25:42  Brad Miller             M 23 

  2    29:15  Marvin Grubbs           M 45 

  3    30:05  Greg Gigantiello        M 40 

  4 (  46:10) Lisa Brown              F 38 

  5 (  46:16) Michael Hines           M 51 

  6 (  46:18) Shannon Lavender        F 45 

  7 (  46:34) Deb Deporter            F 38 


 42. 1:25:04 Running... To A Barstool                          (  28:22)
============================================================

  1    21:06  William Labeau          M 39 

  2    23:44  Samir Naik              M 40 

  3    40:14  Sonia Naik              F  9 

  4 (  40:14) Manish Naik             M 40 


 43. 1:25:12 Doubletree By Hilton Washington Dc-Crystal City   (  28:24)
============================================================

  1    25:34  Maria Lizama            F 44 

  2    27:01  Julia Muedeking         F 34 

  3    32:37  Robert Gibson           M 56 

  4 (  33:38) Bryan Dierlam           M 42 

  5 (  34:01) Virgilio Paz            M 52 

  6 (  34:32) Rosario MacAsaet        F 55 

  7 (  44:18) Georgia Muedeking       F 37 


 44. 1:28:29 Ntc - Laurie Barnes                               (  29:30)
============================================================

  1    26:45  Cameron Watkins         F 28 

  2    29:38  James Westlake          M 58 

  3    32:06  James Fields            M 50 

  4 (  34:13) Jon Brogdale            M 51 


 45. 1:29:34 Northrop Grumman-Kelly Ayers                      (  29:52)
============================================================

  1    24:07  John Place              M 54 

  2    32:32  Isaac Esquivel          M 33 

  3    32:55  Sarah Comstock          F 30 

  4 (  34:53) Taylor Jackowski        F 12 

  5 (  35:56) David Kennedy           M 33 

  6 (  36:13) Deborah Sieber          F 39 

  7 (  38:11) Chelsea Place           F 24 


 46. 1:29:45 Curiouz Runners - Quique                          (  29:55)
============================================================

  1    21:29  Dominique Hamilton      M 32 

  2    32:49  Debbie Vongphakdy       F 25 

  3    35:27  Doris Yi                F 30 


 47. 1:32:00 Paragontechnology - Maggie                        (  30:40)
============================================================

  1    28:03  Brian Talbot            M 36 

  2    31:20  Mike Carrier            M 64 

  3    32:37  Danielle Clay           F 35 

  4 (  34:15) Courtney Campbell       F 37 

  5 (  42:13) Maggie Razzouk          F 26 


 48. 1:32:54 Dcdrinkup - Joseph Gruber                         (  30:58)
============================================================

  1    25:02  Jeffrey Wallace         M 53 

  2    33:36  Yinan Wang              M 29 

  3    34:16  Jane Drozd              F 28 

  4 (  35:46) Jennifer Simmons        F 29 

  5 (  36:14) Laura Collins           F 28 

  6 (  44:32) Joseph Gruber           M 32 


 49. 1:33:06 Gary Smith Memorial Team - Mark Smith             (  31:02)
============================================================

  1    27:55  Matthew Smith           M 18 

  2    32:00  Kelsey Corbin           F 22 

  3    33:11  Mark Smith              M 54 

  4 (  33:34) Jim Roth                M 52 

  5 (  36:14) Elizabeth Smith         F 22 

  6 (  36:28) Kelly Roth              F 28 

  7 (  36:29) Megan Roth              F 22 


 50. 1:33:11 American University Mock Trial - Eric Fleddermann (  31:04)
============================================================

  1    29:24  Eric Fleddermann        M 21 

  2    31:46  Ashley Kula             F 21 

  3    32:01  Sarah McIntosh          F 21 

  4 (  32:01) Jessica Lagomarsino     F 22 


 51. 1:34:10 Team Golinski - Sara Clark                        (  31:24)
============================================================

  1    24:09  Frederick Clark Jr      M 34 

  2    32:03  Paula Carucci           F 45 

  3    37:58  Sara Clark              F 30 

  4 (  37:59) Carrie Foley            F 32 

  5 (  41:09) Jen Ayres               F 32 


 52. 1:34:47 Ofc Cubicle To 5k - Laura Bowles                  (  31:36)
============================================================

  1    27:52  Amy Miller              F 33 

  2    32:18  Ivy Zarbo               F 42 

  3    34:37  Laura Bowles            F 26 

  4 (  40:01) Cristel Vicario         F 25 

  5 (  40:03) Pilar Otoya             F 53 


 53. 1:36:18 Arlington County Cert - Cynthia Kellams           (  32:06)
============================================================

  1    23:10  Phil Klingelhofer       M 56 

  2    25:27  Henry Howard            M 51 

  3    47:41  Frank Light             M 68 

  4 (  47:41) Sally Light             F 66 


 54. 1:36:28 Tayloredfit - Tara Taylor                         (  32:10)
============================================================

  1    31:46  Rachel Talay            F 41 

  2    32:21  Sarah Randall           F 39 

  3    32:21  Tara Taylor             F 31 


 55. 1:38:52 Watch The Throne - Paisant                        (  32:58)
============================================================

  1    27:41  Marc Paisant            M 33 

  2    34:22  Gina Oneal              F 31 

  3    36:49  Nada Paisant            F 33 


 56. 1:38:55 Morgan Borszcz Consulting - Melissa Brewer        (  32:59)
============================================================

  1    29:47  Anthony Vallelonga      M 32 

  2    33:36  Katherine Carlson       F 29 

  3    35:32  Susana Vallelonga       F 28 

  4 (  35:57) Melissa Brewer          F 27 

  5 (  36:21) Annemarie Spadafore     F 34 

  6 (  36:22) Steven Hammons          M 41 


 57. 1:39:31 4squids-Michael J. Price                          (  33:11)
============================================================

  1    32:56  Michael Price           M 47 

  2    33:00  Michael Price           M 12 

  3    33:35  Deker Price             M  8 

  4 (  33:35) Veronica Price          F 45 


 58. 1:40:15 Eaton Beltsville, D Vo                            (  33:25)
============================================================

  1    22:19  Christopher Brothers    M 22 

  2    30:38  Dong Vo                 M 54 

  3    47:18  Thanh Griffin           M 33 

  4 (  47:18) Rona Balzer             F 63 

  5 (  47:20) Katie Phimmasone        F 48 

  6 (  47:20) Veena Santilli          F 50 


 59. 1:41:14 Runnova2012 -Bree                                 (  33:45)
============================================================

  1    30:00  Nicole Janvier          F 25 

  2    32:47  Mallory Werth           F 24 

  3    38:27  David Anderson          M 26 

  4 (  38:28) Bree Edwards            F 25 


 60. 1:41:18 The Dub-Ya - Holley Kieswetter                    (  33:46)
============================================================

  1    27:56  Joseph Dame             M 28 

  2    36:31  Brandon Frieder         M 29 

  3    36:51  Holley Kieswetter       F 22 

  4 (  37:17) Elizabeth Dame          F 27 

  5 (  37:19) Michael Fisher          M 58 

  6 (  37:20) Melissa Frieder         F 32 


 61. 1:41:53 Oncix/s - Neal Duckworth                          (  33:58)
============================================================

  1    28:53  Lynn Robinson           M 40 

  2    28:54  Neal Duckworth          M 44 

  3    44:06  Kathleen Duckworth      F 38 


 62. 1:43:24 Run Now, Party Rock Later - Katie Brown           (  34:28)
============================================================

  1    30:53  Christopher Chidzik     M 23 

  2    36:15  Katie Ruzicka           F 24 

  3    36:16  Katie Brown             F 24 


 63. 1:44:44 Team Gp                                           (  34:55)
============================================================

  1    32:53  Rachelle Vinluan        F 42 

  2    33:12  Tracy Tkach             F 39 

  3    38:39  Cynthia Frias           F 39 

  4 (  41:11) Neville Frias           M 38 

  5 (  41:11) Carina Frias            F 10 


 64. 1:45:28 Fbi Mtdna - Melinda Brooks                        (  35:10)
============================================================

  1    35:09  Melinda Brooks          F 29 

  2    35:09  Brandie Christian       F 30 

  3    35:10  Holly Rhodes            F 41 

  4 (  35:10) Sherri Fentress         F 33 


 65. 1:47:34 Frbjg -- Jill Powell                              (  35:52)
============================================================

  1    32:16  Amanda Ki               F 39 

  2    32:17  Jill Chamberlin Pow     F 38 

  3    43:01  Cris Sparks-Early       F 42 

  4 (  43:02) Stephanie Carr          F 43 

  5 (  43:02) Jennifer Adams          F 36 


 66. 1:52:36 Jj And The Walkers-Kate Keipp                     (  37:32)
============================================================

  1    28:21  Jessica Johnson         F 38 

  2    30:11  Jed Keipp               M 35 

  3    54:04  Kate Keipp              F 27 

  4 (  59:02) Ruth Keipp              F 61 

  5 (  59:03) Marilyn Mills           F 50 


 67. 2:13:34 Will Run For Chocolate - Capt. Christine          (  44:32)
============================================================

  1    29:05  Jessica Powers          F 38 

  2    52:14  Christine Smith         F 42 

  3    52:15  Leslie Dunne            F 50 


 68. 2:34:50 Halgemicko -Halley Pack                           (  51:37)
============================================================

  1    51:36  Halley Pack             F 25 

  2    51:37  Gemma Pack              F 60 

  3    51:37  Malcolm Pack            M 60 



----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 LAW ENFORCEMENT TEAM RESULTS (BASED ON COMBINED TIMES OF TOP 3 FINISHERS)
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.   56:14 Bill Morris Dea Run Team                          (  18:45)
============================================================

  1    16:17  Jon Lindenauer          M 24 

  2    19:31  Eric Oemler             M 34 

  3    20:26  Richard Waterman        M 29 

  4 (  20:42) Jim Scott               M 39 

  5 (  21:51) Casey McAllister        F 30 

  6 (  22:26) Brian Morreale          M 32 

  7 (  22:35) Reid McHenry            M 28 


  2.   59:34 Pentagon Force Protection Agency - Jessica Banion (  19:52)
============================================================

  1    17:28  Michael Miller          M 29 

  2    20:10  Julio Umana             M 31 

  3    21:56  Jason Hunter            M 35 

  4 (  22:51) Henry Powers            M 42 

  5 (  23:54) Kevin Keaty             M 36 

  6 (  24:20) James Harris            M 28 

  7 (  24:47) Catherine Keaty         F 37 


  3.   59:52 Uspis 12/04 - Obando                              (  19:58)
============================================================

  1    18:53  Jose Obando             M 50 

  2    20:15  Jeff Halling            M 28 

  3    20:44  Dwight Jones            M 40 

  4 (  21:41) Melissa Atkin           F 30 

  5 (  22:42) Steven MacIag           M 45 

  6 (  24:08) Daniel Borsa            M 35 

  7 (  24:15) Landen Hawkins          M 28 


  4. 1:01:47 Wdcfo Ci - Abu                                    (  20:36)
============================================================

  1    19:15  Geoffrey Cook           M 29 

  2    20:12  Anthony Cook            M 37 

  3    22:20  Joel Churches           M 44 

  4 (  25:16) Emily Taylor            F 26 

  5 (  28:19) Jason Palumbo           M 31 

  6 (  29:10) Michael Capuzzi         M 25 

  7 (  30:09) Amanda Serjak           F 25 


  5. 1:03:57 Fnu Lnu (b. White)                                (  21:19)
============================================================

  1    20:10  Josh Huckel             M 36 

  2    20:38  Spencer Brooks          M 32 

  3    23:09  Brian Smith             M 35 

  4 (  24:41) Travis Hill             M 27 

  5 (  25:21) Jonathan Lund           M 34 

  6 (  26:23) Brick White             M 40 

  7 (  31:50) Jennifer Brooks         F 32 


  6. 1:05:03 Team Prince William - Jarad Phelps                (  21:41)
============================================================

  1    19:08  Waleed Mufti            M 23 

  2    22:25  Liam Burke              M 38 

  3    23:30  Duary Harris            M 47 

  4 (  24:31) Jarad Phelps            M 39 

  5 (  24:34) Steve Mercer            M 43 

  6 (  24:35) Scott Vago              M 43 

  7 (  25:20) Eileen Welsh            F 42 


  7. 1:05:20 Fairfax County Sheriff's Office                   (  21:47)
============================================================

  1    19:21  Joseph Abbate           M 28 

  2    21:43  Shaun Timothy           M 33 

  3    24:16  Jessica Blaine          F 25 

  4 (  24:33) William Friedman        M 39 

  5 (  24:33) Kelly Friedman          F 37 

  6 (  25:36) Joseph Claveloux        M 34 

  7 (  25:52) Justin Sherwood         M 40 


  8. 1:06:03 Nvcja #127                                        (  22:01)
============================================================

  1    18:39  Patrick Smithgall       M 24 

  2    23:38  Kevin Mapp              M 30 

  3    23:46  Christopher Wagner      M 22 

  4 (  30:25) Jacob Horner            M 26 

  5 (  30:27) Tiffany Yeung           F 30 

  6 (  32:25) Marling Montenegro      F 22 


  9. 1:06:20 Edva U.S. Attorney's Office                       (  22:07)
============================================================

  1    20:51  Stephen Fuzesi          M 35 

  2    22:15  William Biggers         M 26 

  3    23:14  Danny Grooms            M 37 

  4 (  23:25) James Trump             M 56 

  5 (  24:39) Justin Leiser           M 34 

  6 (  24:44) Larry Leiser            M 65 

  7 (  24:59) Rachel Garacci          F 36 


 10. 1:07:01 Pgpd Unknown Trouble - Michael Snyder             (  22:21)
============================================================

  1    22:08  Richard Tallant         M 38 

  2    22:21  Nicholas Fiore          M 29 

  3    22:32  Moses Robinson Ii       M 43 

  4 (  23:11) William Wilson          M 45 

  5 (  23:20) Paul Trainor            M 39 

  6 (  23:28) Shawn Reaves            M 46 

  7 (  26:07) Harold Hayes Jr         M 44 


 11. 1:10:07 We Run The Hill - Brian Mucker                    (  23:23)
============================================================

  1    22:22  Governor Latson         M 50 

  2    22:27  Andrea Dowd             F 18 

  3    25:18  Ty Bond                 M 32 

  4 (  27:40) Robert Washington       M 49 

  5 (  29:17) Chantell Jones-Washingt F 38 

  6 (  33:17) Usman Saleem            M 31 

  7 (  33:17) Cristian Lopez          M 34 


 12. 1:10:35 Ice Opr                                           (  23:32)
============================================================

  1    19:39  Christopher Pater       M 47 

  2    24:05  Vicente Carlos          M 47 

  3    26:51  Jorge Lopez             M 42 

  4 (  27:26) Vladimir Martinez       M 27 

  5 (  29:01) Travis Czapko           M 16 

  6 (  41:24) Peggy Czapko            F 45 

  7 (  41:32) John Czapko                  


 13. 1:10:50 Team Acpd (albemarle,va) Col Sellers              (  23:37)
============================================================

  1    20:37  Tavis Coffin            M 34 

  2    23:12  Jeremy Lavin            M 32 

  3    27:01  Elliott Casey           M 38 

  4 (  27:14) Dale Johnson            M 46 

  5 (  27:48) Sean Reeves             M 36 

  6 (  28:16) William Saulle          M 46 

  7 (  32:25) Alexander Massad        M 26 


 14. 1:11:42 Acso Sworn Shaun Lewis                            (  23:54)
============================================================

  1    23:21  Shaun Lewis             M 33 

  2    24:09  Brian Israel            M 33 

  3    24:12  Andrew Flowers          M 28 

  4 (  29:59) Kevin Fuentes           M 30 

  5 (  31:11) Jonhnes Ly Phan         M 29 

  6 (  38:16) Carl Courts             M 42 

  7 (  46:42) Dolores Grenier         F 50 


 15. 1:12:08 Fbi Wfo Remembers - Jill Blackman                 (  24:03)
============================================================

  1    21:39  David Barnett           M 40 

  2    23:42  K McKenna               M 30 

  3    26:47  William Miossi          M 53 

  4 (  26:47) Catherine Miossi        F 26 

  5 (  27:16) Andrea Weston           F 35 


 16. 1:13:39 Finish Strong Nsc - Kate Alleman                  (  24:33)
============================================================

  1    21:38  Cj Stowell              M 14 

  2    25:53  Ida Alleman             F 51 

  3    26:08  Kate Alleman            F 51 

  4 (  31:10) Bonnie Stowell          F 47 

  5 (  32:11) Christopher Colon       M 22 

  6 (  32:25) Sherri Stadtler         F 41 

  7 (  37:14) Robert Jackson          M 62 


 16. 1:13:39 Mwaa Police - David Yaeger                        (  24:33)
============================================================

  1    21:44  David Yaeger            M 41 

  2    25:45  Kevin Cox               M 29 

  3    26:10  Wayne Miller            M 46 

  4 (  27:27) Christopher Conboy      M 25 

  5 (  31:27) Sherita Diggins         F 39 

  6 (  31:28) Joyce Pearson           F 31 

  7 (  32:23) Ryan McCoy              M 24 


 18. 1:16:12 Cbp Hrm Team - Dave Nettleton                     (  25:24)
============================================================

  1    22:57  Douglas Peters          M 32 

  2    24:53  Kevin Pohlmann          M 24 

  3    28:22  Dave Nettleton          M 51 

  4 (  29:16) Katherine Coffman       F 53 


 18. 1:16:12 Fbi Police - Lt Fritz                             (  25:24)
============================================================

  1    25:11  Kiffa Shirley           M 40 

  2    25:19  Nichole Bryant          F 40 

  3    25:42  Joseph Orchard          M 37 

  4 (  25:53) Steven Fritz            M 54 

  5 (  32:02) Julia Gaffney           F 34 

  6 (  32:36) Kimberly Pricher        F 31 

  7 (  34:29) John Edwards            M 32 


 20. 1:17:25 Alexandria Police - Fard                          (  25:49)
============================================================

  1    25:41  Shahram Fard            M 41 

  2    25:41  Seth Weinstein          M 45 

  3    26:03  Mark Wuckovich          M 53 

  4 (  27:27) David Huchler           M 44 


 21. 1:21:04 Fbi/iod - Elizabeth Snyder                        (  27:02)
============================================================

  1    26:45  Megan McLaren           F 27 

  2    26:55  Marc Zurcher            M 24 

  3    27:24  Jillian Ullrich         F 26 

  4 (  27:25) Elizabeth Snyder        F 23 

  5 (  30:06) Christina Kiser         F 26 

  6 (  32:13) Colin McLaren           M 27 


 22. 1:25:19 Fbihq Family & Friends - Lisa                     (  28:27)
============================================================

  1    27:59  Rita Iacone             F 40 

  2    27:59  Lisa Cline              F 40 

  3    29:21  Sarah Burkwit           F 38 

  4 (  30:40) Saira Malik             F 29 

  5 (  36:46) Margaret Davis          F 51 

  6 (  39:49) Yasmin Virani           F 34 


 23. 1:27:18 Vic Anderson Memorial Run Team - Michael Kropff   (  29:06)
============================================================

  1    29:02  Benjamin Kropff         M 10 

  2    29:03  Michael Kropff          M 45 

  3    29:13  Richard Coleman         M 31 

  4 (  29:15) Lisa Foley              F 41 

  5 (  30:48) Cecelia Garrison        F 30 

  6 (  30:49) Stacy Garrison          M 43 


 24. 1:32:45 Washington Field                                  (  30:55)
============================================================

  1    27:23  Sabita N                F 31 

  2    31:41  Wilma Uribe             F 62 

  3    33:41  Lily Portwine           F 48 

  4 (  33:42) Steve Portwine          M 50 

  5 (  49:26) Karen Christinat        F 63 


 25. 1:35:04 Fccja Session 59                                  (  31:42)
============================================================

  1    31:40  Richard Bistline        M 40 

  2    31:42  Eliezer Calo Espinet    M 26 

  3    31:42  Tyler Timberlake        M 21 

  4 (  31:42) Nicholas Shively        M 24 

  5 (  31:42) Rick Anderson           M 25 

  6 (  31:42) Ryan Scott              M 21 

  7 (  31:42) Scott Reynolds          M 23 


 26. 1:37:24 Prince William County Criminal Justice Academy - J(  32:28)
============================================================

  1    32:28  Duane Kuykendall        M 27 

  2    32:28  Travis Hardman          M 21 

  3    32:28  Robert Gudaitis         M 31 

  4 (  32:28) Brandon Rutherford      M 20 

  5 (  32:28) Keelan Sarnecki         M 22 

  6 (  32:28) Justin Reubens          M 33 

  7 (  32:28) Benjamin Infanti        M 24 


 27. 1:43:12 Alexandria Sheriff's Office Runners               (  34:24)
============================================================

  1    33:40  Jennifer Simon          F 25 

  2    34:01  Wendy Webb              F 51 

  3    35:31  Valarie Wright          F 44 

  4 (  36:53) Rose Abilmona           F 40 

  5 (  37:12) Cindy Catlett           F 50 

  6 (  45:14) Rose Barnes             F 54 


 28. 1:46:12 Benbelle Bunch                                    (  35:24)
============================================================

  1    35:24  Benjamin Fornshill      M 13 

  2    35:24  Kevin Fornshill         M 51 

  3    35:24  Renee Fornshill         F 43 

  4 (  35:25) Isabelle Fornshill      F 10 



----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  FIRE FIGHTERS TEAM RESULTS (BASED ON COMBINED TIMES OF TOP 3 FINISHERS)
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.   56:28 Fairfax County Fire & Rescue - C. Clarke          (  18:50)
============================================================

  1    18:31  Jacqueline Gruendel     F 37 

  2    18:41  Eli Bredbenner          M 29 

  3    19:16  Caldwell Clarke         M 33 

  4 (  20:52) Justin Parrock          M 33 

  5 (  21:35) Philip Pommerening      M 48 

  6 (  21:59) Mark Ebersole           M 43 

  7 (  22:39) Fred Brandell Jr.       M 43 


  2. 1:00:24 Arlington County Fire Department - Rob Crandall   (  20:08)
============================================================

  1    18:42  Luke Ryan               M 35 

  2    20:26  Ken Bonicky             M 31 

  3    21:16  Taylor Blunt            M 25 

  4 (  25:48) Corey Sherrill          M 38 

  5 (  30:40) Robert Crandall         M 30 

  6 (  31:44) Jennifer Garno          F 37 

  7 (  31:44) Greg Garno              M 43 


  3. 1:01:14 The Smoothbores- Andrew Reedy                     (  20:25)
============================================================

  1    18:24  Jordan Legan            M 25 

  2    19:58  Andrew Reedy            M 25 

  3    22:52  Larissa Roscher         F 27 


  4. 1:01:42 Prince William County Dept. Of Fire & Rescue - Nic(  20:34)
============================================================

  1    18:38  Christopher Adams       M 36 

  2    21:12  Omar Mendez             M 30 

  3    21:52  Frank Orefice           M 38 

  4 (  22:31) Nicholas Walters        M 31 

  5 (  23:10) Brian Jurgensen         M 43 

  6 (  25:44) Scott Cruess            M 31 

  7 (  31:29) Steve Strawderman       M 57 


  5. 1:09:10 Cherrydale Vfd - John O'sullivan                  (  23:04)
============================================================

  1    19:15  John O'Sullivan         M 34 

  2    24:36  Alyssa Koehn            F 23 

  3    25:19  Louis Eswood III        M 25 

  4 (  26:51) Jake Ramsay             M 38 

  5 (  28:23) Michael Doyle           M 56 


  6. 1:12:12 Fair Oaks Volunteer Fire Rescue Co. - Mike Lattanz(  24:04)
============================================================

  1    21:42  Abdul Sawah             M 54 

  2    24:50  Brian Pelletier         M 45 

  3    25:40  Mike Lattanzio          M 46 

  4 (  38:32) Lindsay Epstein         F 29 

  5 (  39:01) Lisa Pelletier          F 42 


  7. 1:14:06 Trainingdivision-Woody                            (  24:42)
============================================================

  1    23:54  Kevin Guditus           M 14 

  2    25:03  Charles Henderson       M 40 

  3    25:09  Alfred Pacifico         M 46 

  4 (  25:23) Nick Heufelder          M 30 

  5 (  25:56) Rebecca Knerr           F 40 

  6 (  26:55) Colton Richardson       M 14 

  7 (  27:44) Mark Guditus            M 50 


  8. 1:17:16 Montgomer County Fire & Rescue - R. Stojinski     (  25:46)
============================================================

  1    22:07  John Gilkey             M 47 

  2    24:32  Michaela Lancaster      F 33 

  3    30:37  Justin Rutledge         M 27 

  4 (  31:12) Robert Stojinski        M 57 

  5 (  40:02) Penny Ingles            F 36 


  9. 1:17:57 Sterling Rescue - Paul Obrien                     (  25:59)
============================================================

  1    25:17  Noel Carr               M 27 

  2    25:51  Ben Page                M 26 

  3    26:49  Katy McMahon            F 43 

  4 (  26:54) Paul O'Brien            M 50 

  5 (  32:12) Ron Mecredy             M 52 

  6 (  35:57) Anna Menditto           F 25 


 10. 1:19:13 Mwaa-Fire & Rescue - Tim Lasher                   (  26:25)
============================================================

  1    22:31  Jeffrey Ferfolia        M 31 

  2    28:09  Scott Chamberlin        M 48 

  3    28:33  Timothy Lasher          M 52 

  4 (  31:43) Karl Liedke             M 44 

  5 (  35:43) Jason Graber            M 34 


 11. 1:23:14 Falls Church Vfd-Rob Mccarry                      (  27:45)
============================================================

  1    26:41  Kimberley Klingler      F 34 

  2    27:35  Brendan Meehan          M 28 

  3    28:58  Paul Melnick            M 47 

  4 (  29:24) David Schild            M 33 

  5 (  30:08) Dennis Lenard           M 41 

  6 (  30:22) Robert McCarry Jr       M 36 

  7 (  31:37) Susan Audet             F 29 


 12. 1:27:30 Sjvfd - Kevin Wilson                              (  29:10)
============================================================

  1    27:27  Amy Tarte               F 28 

  2    27:59  Kevin Wilson            M 32 

  3    32:04  Nichole Collins         F 27 


 13. 1:36:58 Rc 28- Vick                                       (  32:20)
============================================================

  1    32:19  James Dillard           M 19 

  2    32:19  Austin Bell             M 26 

  3    32:20  Christopher Devaughn    M 22 

  4 (  32:21) Kirk Picou              M 22 

  5 (  32:21) Max Walsh               M 20 

  6 (  32:22) Drew Taylor             M 23 


 14. 1:39:32 Stafford County Fire And Rescue                   (  33:11)
============================================================

  1    30:53  Iris Franklin           F 44 

  2    32:22  Donald Goff             M 40 

  3    36:17  Amy Wilmerton           F 47 

  4 (  37:34) Caitlin Custer          F 23 



----------------------------------------------------------------------------
    MILITARY TEAM RESULTS (BASED ON COMBINED TIMES OF TOP 3 FINISHERS)
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1. 1:06:15 Murray Tough 3-265th Ada-Csm Grimes               (  22:05)
============================================================

  1    20:10  Kyle Zinn               M 22 

  2    21:59  Samuel Segura           M 27 

  3    24:06  Melody Wright           F 24 

  4 (  24:12) Geoff Cordes            M 30 

  5 (  25:31) Shaun Ausborn           M 33 

  6 (  26:05) Trenten Bailey          M 27 

  7 (  26:29) Joshua Morris           M 28 


  2. 1:06:17 Air Force A9                                      (  22:06)
============================================================

  1    20:03  Thom Bateman            M 43 

  2    21:11  David Warszawski        M 31 

  3    25:03  Albert Smith            M 39 

  4 (  31:10) Brad Preston            M 37 


  3. 1:21:58 Eos - Cruz                                        (  27:20)
============================================================

  1    21:55  Phillip Truong          M 32 

  2    29:13  Michael Kessler         M 44 

  3    30:50  Niki Kissiar            F 40 

  4 (  32:23) Cora Cruz               F 38 



----------------------------------------------------------------------------
      OPEN TEAM RESULTS (BASED ON COMBINED TIMES OF TOP 3 FINISHERS)
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.   50:59 Bowdoin Polar Bears                               (  17:00)
============================================================

  1    15:51  John Hall               M 26 

  2    16:53  Charles Berdahl         M 23 

  3    18:15  Michael Young           M 26 


  2.   51:24 Tracky Tuesday - Michael Godesky                  (  17:08)
============================================================

  1    15:48  Joseph Kelly            M 26 

  2    17:38  Bradley Revenis         M 26 

  3    17:58  David Hicks             M 31 


  3. 1:01:02 Garnet And Gold - Gary Rossen                     (  20:21)
============================================================

  1    19:22  Gary Rossen             M 43 

  2    19:41  Donovan Bates           M 27 

  3    21:59  William Chambers        M 42 



----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 LAW ENFORCEMENT TEAM RESULTS (BASED ON COMBINED TIMES OF TOP 3 FINISHERS)
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.   56:14 Bill Morris Dea Run Team                          (  18:45)
============================================================

  1    16:17  Jon Lindenauer          M 24 

  2    19:31  Eric Oemler             M 34 

  3    20:26  Richard Waterman        M 29 


  2.   59:34 Pentagon Force Protection Agency - Jessica Banion (  19:52)
============================================================

  1    17:28  Michael Miller          M 29 

  2    20:10  Julio Umana             M 31 

  3    21:56  Jason Hunter            M 35 


  3.   59:52 Uspis 12/04 - Obando                              (  19:58)
============================================================

  1    18:53  Jose Obando             M 50 

  2    20:15  Jeff Halling            M 28 

  3    20:44  Dwight Jones            M 40 



----------------------------------------------------------------------------
  FIRE FIGHTERS TEAM RESULTS (BASED ON COMBINED TIMES OF TOP 3 FINISHERS)
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.   56:28 Fairfax County Fire & Rescue - C. Clarke          (  18:50)
============================================================

  1    18:31  Jacqueline Gruendel     F 37 

  2    18:41  Eli Bredbenner          M 29 

  3    19:16  Caldwell Clarke         M 33 


  2. 1:00:24 Arlington County Fire Department - Rob Crandall   (  20:08)
============================================================

  1    18:42  Luke Ryan               M 35 

  2    20:26  Ken Bonicky             M 31 

  3    21:16  Taylor Blunt            M 25 


  3. 1:01:14 The Smoothbores- Andrew Reedy                     (  20:25)
============================================================

  1    18:24  Jordan Legan            M 25 

  2    19:58  Andrew Reedy            M 25 

  3    22:52  Larissa Roscher         F 27 



----------------------------------------------------------------------------
    MILITARY TEAM RESULTS (BASED ON COMBINED TIMES OF TOP 3 FINISHERS)
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1. 1:06:15 Murray Tough 3-265th Ada-Csm Grimes               (  22:05)
============================================================

  1    20:10  Kyle Zinn               M 22 

  2    21:59  Samuel Segura           M 27 

  3    24:06  Melody Wright           F 24 


  2. 1:06:17 Air Force A9                                      (  22:06)
============================================================

  1    20:03  Thom Bateman            M 43 

  2    21:11  David Warszawski        M 31 

  3    25:03  Albert Smith            M 39 


  3. 1:21:58 Eos - Cruz                                        (  27:20)
============================================================

  1    21:55  Phillip Truong          M 32 

  2    29:13  Michael Kessler         M 44 

  3    30:50  Niki Kissiar            F 40